jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:51:31Oskari Lepist23:47
    202SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+1:51:49Hugo Jakobsson28:48
    203FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:52:51Tomi Kyrnlahti24:47
    204FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+1:52:53Antti Kirssi25:19
    205FINKarjaan Ura (407)+1:53:35Juha Laukkanen22:44
    206NORModum OL (503)+1:56:06Arno Grnhovd25:02
    207LATOZONS OK (244)+1:56:25Ivars Zagars23:05
    208SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+1:56:35Lars kerman23:35
    209LATBurkanciems OK (283)+1:56:38Pauls Alberings23:30
    210SWEJrflla OK (231)+1:57:31Isak Langerak20:44
    211SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+1:57:48Jon Andersson35:49
    212SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+1:58:09Martin Ankel28:53
    213FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+1:59:04Andri Jordi23:48
    214FINNavi 2 (284)+1:59:09Teijo Marttinen23:53
    215ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+1:59:11Martin Simpson21:40
    216SWESders-Tyres (320)+1:59:26Elias Rstin26:14
    217SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+1:59:43Anton Gumaelius26:33
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+1:59:58Lassi Virtanen23:58
    219RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:00:11Pavel Kyllenen26:41
    220NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:00:17Mathias Benjaminsen21:59
    221SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:02:20Axel Bergstrm24:10
    222FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:02:41Tuomas Mkinen29:16
    223FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:02:54Jussi Leskinen26:15
    224CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:03:00Jan Hovorka22:12
    225CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:03:33Jiri Novak23:09
    226ESTSK100 (602)+2:03:49Raido Laidla30:47
    227SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:03:51Michael Granqvist29:55
    228SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:03:57Nils Wistrand28:28
    229FINRasti 88 (246)+2:04:00Mikko Laine28:32
    230FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:04:02Tomi Mkel26:55
    231FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:04:11Roy Wickholm24:57
    232FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:04:15Mika Hmlist24:11
    233NORBysen IL (158)+2:04:35Torgeir Aune25:00
    234HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+2:04:35Gergely Kain31:08
    235SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:04:37Emil Bostrm24:55
    236FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:04:42Jussi Niilahti25:26
    237FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:04:54Oskari Niemi26:48
    238FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:05:01Iiro Jskelinen23:49
    239SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:05:08Lars Olovsson35:39
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:07:27Juho Leini36:12
    241FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:07:45Jouni Mkrinen22:53
    242DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:07:57Tim Falck Weber24:08
    243FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:09:18Seppo Pohjoisaho26:46
    244FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:09:39Pekka Inkeri23:10
    245FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:09:57Viljo Oripelto29:59
    246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:10:05Ilari Ernamo23:41
    247NORAsker SK (137)+2:10:12Bjrnar Lvli29:25
    248RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:11:08Konstantin Silantiev25:56
    249FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:11:10Mitri Tuomala26:59
    250FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:11:35Juha Joopi26:06
    251RUSLegenda (358)+2:11:37Kirill Kudryavtsev23:58
    252FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:11:39Antti Reiman42:03
    253FINEx-Legends (260)+2:12:03Kari Juvaste24:04
    254FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:12:24Kai Holkeri32:54
    255LTUMedeina (202)+2:13:12Andrius Laukaitis23:56
    256FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:13:55Lauri Lappalainen23:16
    257FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:13:57Kalle Kokkila24:55
    258ESTJOKA (290)+2:14:28Ragnar Kruusla23:49
    259ESTOK Vru (743)+2:14:30Hando Allmann23:20
    260FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:15:21Esko Parikka33:42
    261FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:15:28Harri Pitknen27:32
    262FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:15:33Vesa Tuviala24:13
    263FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:15:43Samuel Pkl23:48
    264RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:15:50Viktor Byrkin32:18
    265GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:16:00Anton Kamolz23:51
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:16:05Wertti Autio24:09
    267SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:17:04Hkan Axelsson26:27
    268FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:17:15Terho Lahtinen24:53
    269SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:17:23Martin Beijer33:19
    270SWEOK Milan (696)+2:17:51Oskar Jacobsson28:41
    271FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:17:57Mitri Lerssi26:45
    272NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:18:38Magnus Eide-Fredriksen21:08
    273FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:18:52Tobias Ekholm26:57
    274SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:18:56Fredrik Setterqvist38:29
    275FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:19:05Johan Pivike24:51
    276FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:19:07Kimmo Kontio25:05
    277FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:19:38Toni Tuominen30:52
    278FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:19:45Miika Korppi27:24
    279FINUReA (1588)+2:20:00Antti Ryynnen23:20
    280FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:20:05Annika Vaara28:53
    281LATOK Arona (261)+2:20:17Mikus Berzins24:16
    282SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:20:18Simon Dahlberg25:33
    283SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:20:24Roland Sprri27:59
    284SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:20:26Daniel Andersson-Olm27:39
    285SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:20:49Andre Leumann25:19
    286RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:20:52Sergey Ushakov23:31
    287FINLynx 4 (238)+2:22:13Markku Kipinoinen27:15
    288SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:22:26Ulf Lindqvist28:10
    289FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:22:33Aku Korhonen30:22
    290NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:22:39Martynov Maxim27:29
    291FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:22:43Tuija Kuusela24:55
    292FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:23:16Tuomas Multala41:11
    293RUSFryazino (282)+2:23:39Stanislav Chistyakov23:06
    294USADVOA (1331)+2:24:55Sergei Fedorov28:56
    295FINLynx 3 (297)+2:25:45Petteri Lauronen26:01
    296FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:26:13Visa Sippu37:33
    297SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:26:14Bjrn Johansson28:32
    298FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:26:24Markus Parviainen26:25
    299SWEBS HK (1850)+2:27:16Lindgren Erik29:26
    300SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:27:19Andrea Svensson23:24
    301FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:27:34Joonas Hirvi23:29
    302NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:27:55Arild Hegreberg25:42
    303FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:28:03Tero Khtv24:07
    304SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:28:17Tobias Sterchi22:31
    305SWERns OK (299)+2:29:10Oscar Sundblom32:07
    306FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:29:19Toni Rinta28:19
    307ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:29:30Sander Linnus29:15
    308FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:29:36Satu Linnaranta27:03
    309FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:29:45Erik Kesti29:43
    310FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:30:05Jaakko Helve31:05
    311SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:30:34Peter Mohn24:27
    312FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:30:46Petri Annila24:54
    313SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:32:24Patric de Boussard26:16
    314SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:32:27Peter Rosn26:23
    315LTUTakas OK (350)+2:32:46Paulius Saulenas23:43
    316FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:34:04Risto Ruohola31:52
    317FINNrpes OK (565)+2:34:44Anders Weckstrm27:05
    318FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:34:51Paulus Hanhijrvi32:58
    319FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:35:04Ilkka Ruokola28:35
    320FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:35:13Mika Tervala23:14
    321SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:35:27Thomas Persson24:38
    322FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:35:50Matti Laasanen22:33
    323FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:36:07Heikki Karjalainen32:46
    324FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:36:16Juha-Matti Inget28:37
    325SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:36:41Erik Hllstrm24:42
    326SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+2:36:46Gustav Melander30:01
    327SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:36:48Leon Spiller32:18
    328FINRastiseiska (356)+2:36:56Miikka Korhonen36:43
    329NOREnga (227)+2:36:59Rolf Vestre22:47
    330SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:36:59Lars Gerhardsson30:34
    331FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:37:04Eero Liimatainen26:54
    332FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:37:25Mikko Fldt28:14
    333NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+2:37:26Hvard Skriubakken41:42
    334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:37:34Mikko Nurmi28:36
    335FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:37:37Juho Kangas27:06
    336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:38:03Aigars Varna30:35
    337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:38:20Anton Hamppu26:46
    338FINOK Botnia (278)+2:38:45Dan Snre31:02
    339ESTSK Mercury (605)+2:38:56Marti Kaljuve32:18
    340FINRasti E4 (269)+2:39:20Tero Viik29:43
    341NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:39:45Per-Ola Ulseth27:27
    342ESTOK Ilves (336)+2:40:03Markus Rene Pae25:31
    343FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+2:40:31Ville-Pekka Peltonen28:41
    344SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:40:49Luc Iseli27:49
    345RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:41:06Sanya Luchina29:02
    346SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+2:41:11Simon Svahn29:31
    347FINLammin Ski (257)+2:41:12Jussi Pakari27:16
    348FINLuumen Rasti (205)+2:41:44Teemu Hirvikallio34:16
    349FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:41:57Kalle Martikainen28:00
    350FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:42:37Janne Vasenius30:32
    351LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:43:32Vieds Lusa24:35
    352FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:43:34Ville Forsstrm25:26
    353SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+2:43:47Bengt Norrman26:50
    354FINRasti-Jussit (255)+2:43:59Aapo Pasanen27:34
    355SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+2:44:29Mikael Utter30:29
    356FINKaakon Rasti (427)+2:44:37Eero Koskivirta32:41
    357FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+2:44:41Jukka Jarva33:42
    358NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:44:42Fredrik Larsen27:47
    359FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+2:44:47Pentti Shnoro28:57
    360RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:44:55Artem Tikhonov24:30
    361FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+2:44:59Marko Kmrinen28:33
    362FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+2:45:01Casper Fingerroos31:14
    363FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:45:19Teemu Kerkola25:10
    364SWEHaninge SOK (233)+2:46:00Jakob Gadefors Nau26:49
    365FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:46:10August Hgnabba28:14
    366FINPesikunta (1550)+2:46:15Jouni Leppsaajo29:39
    367FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+2:46:16Henri Taanila24:07
    368NORGNEIST (360)+2:46:20Tom yvind Johannessen32:44
    369FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:46:27Pihla Otsamo27:19
    370FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:46:52Mari Visnen23:22
    371LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+2:46:56Egons Solmanis28:10
    372SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+2:47:01Anders Atterbrand29:55
    373NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+2:47:06Kristian Fredrik Thomassen30:16
    374FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+2:47:06Juho Mtt25:33
    375SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+2:47:25Henrik Bjrk26:47
    376FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+2:47:29Sami Karvonen29:37
    377FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+2:47:30Eero-Antti Lonka31:15
    378FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:47:48Mikko Truhponen25:46
    379FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+2:48:09Taito Jeskanen28:05
    380SWEIF Rigor (1242)+2:48:10Niklas Floren28:40
    381FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+2:48:14Juho Saarinen24:30
    382FINDowntown 65 (355)+2:49:17Janne Nurmi30:19
    383NOREmit (321)+2:49:27Mika Kulmala29:21
    384SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+2:49:57Albin Detterfelt24:23
    385FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:49:58Niko Larmala25:38
    386FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+2:50:04Marko Hoikka24:41
    387RUSYaroslavl (1245)+2:50:18Evgenii Rogovskii25:03
    388GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+2:51:23Michael Finkenstaedt24:15
    389FINRasti-Nokia (674)+2:51:25Jussi Helenius26:01
    390FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+2:51:34Jarmo Lindroos26:28
    391FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+2:51:36Lasse-Pekka Lahti31:37
    392GBREUOC 2 (1880)+2:51:38Matt Leitch27:43
    393SWEOK Enen (1102)+2:51:43Adlerteg Camilla31:27
    394SUIOLV Zug (1335)+2:51:57Gian-Reto Schaad28:28
    395ESTRAE ROK (306)+2:52:02Kaido Nurja25:08
    396FINSavon Suunta (281)+2:52:11Antti Jrvenp22:51
    397FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+2:52:18Jonatan Svahn31:01
    398FINPargas IF (314)+2:52:26Alex Virtala24:09
    399FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+2:52:35Oleg Anuchkin26:51
    400LATAluksne (926)+2:52:47Edmunds Zvaigzne27:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >