jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 7,4 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1601FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+8:55:43Peter Blomqvist1:27:35
    1602FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+8:55:46Eetu Repo2:17:40
    1603FINHintsusti OK (1228)+8:56:12Jenni Aho1:55:02
    1604GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+8:56:34Carolyn Thraves2:30:16
    1605FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+8:58:17Niina Nakolinna1:57:43
    1606FINPojat 35 (1865)+8:58:52Tuomas Helin1:19:08
    1607FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+8:59:06Inma Ovejero1:24:56
    1608FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+9:00:35Honkanen Harri3:12:24
    1609FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+9:04:09Ilkka Paatero2:01:27
    1610FINTeam Sipil (1411)+9:04:19Jukka Sipil2:23:19
    1611FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+9:06:42Valtteri Oinonen2:37:40
    1612FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+9:08:30Anna Riihimki1:15:50
    1613FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+9:10:43Essi Kokkinen2:07:10
    1614FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+9:14:05Arto Kuivalainen1:37:00
    1615FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+9:15:11Joakhim Vimpelkulle1:47:07
    1616FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+9:17:17Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:31:33
    1617FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+9:18:27Matti Karsikas2:14:56
    1618FINKnut Posse (1271)+9:18:30Juho Partanen1:18:52
    1619FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+9:19:29Hannes Hyytiinen1:08:22
    1620FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+9:20:39Harri Saari1:32:06
    1621FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+9:21:09Juha Vanhatalo1:29:35
    1622FINHattikW (1869)+9:21:19Janne Lindroos2:14:25
    1623FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+9:21:21Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:34:14
    1624FINBest Caravan (1801)+9:24:46Kimmo Vhjylkk1:48:05
    1625FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+9:24:56Juhani Lehto1:54:11
    1626FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+9:29:09Niilo Vainikainen1:20:50
    1627FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+9:31:02Elsa Inkil1:19:28
    1628FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+9:31:13Liisa Pulli1:19:41
    1629FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+9:36:22Markku Nieminen1:33:01
    1630FINKanKi (1687)+9:36:38Samu Rinkinen1:52:46
    1631FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+9:38:02Timo Mynttinen1:28:59
    1632FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+9:38:27Markus Viitala1:47:27
    1633FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+9:40:26Sofie Lundgren1:53:38
    1634FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+9:42:18Marika Valo2:07:40
    1635FINX-Boomarit (1815)+9:43:23Timo Mattila2:07:44
    1636FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+9:47:11Ville Syrj1:27:52
    1637FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+9:50:20Lasse Tuomisto1:32:56
    1638FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+9:51:51Petri Autero1:40:14
    1639FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+9:52:30Antti Ruhanen1:40:12
    1640FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+9:52:38Leo Koponen2:31:27
    1641FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+9:53:22Timo Nieminen1:38:37
    1642FINLateksii (1854)+9:53:57Lassi Lehtisyrj1:57:56
    1643FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+9:54:20Vikstrm Roope1:47:33
    1644FINKoskitukki (1807)+9:58:18Antti Poikela1:39:56
    1645FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+10:00:39Ilkka Seppnen1:54:17
    1646FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+10:03:57Silja Annila1:30:54
    1647FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+10:05:46Priit Naat1:25:36
    1648FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+10:07:03Tomi Sistonen1:50:12
    1649FINTreSeven (1645)+10:08:28Niilo Rannikko1:35:17
    1650FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+10:09:08Arto Inkala1:49:32
    1651FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+10:09:35Lotta Konttas1:58:09
    1652FINCurious Al (1876)+10:11:28Teemu Tiinanen2:01:18
    1653FINOK kunto OK (1862)+10:13:12Niko Haikala2:14:31
    1654FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+10:14:43Jyrki Kerminen1:27:49
    1655FINSK SK (1350)+10:18:51Anssi Salmela1:46:23
    1656FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+10:19:20Janne Merikoski2:16:31
    1657FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+10:23:33Jani-Petri Kulmala1:47:58
    1658FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+10:26:46Martti Parviainen1:43:30
    1659FINTietokilta ry (1685)+10:27:00Riku Wessman1:55:21
    1660FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+10:27:06Suhonen Jori1:54:17
    1661FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+10:27:26Erkki Helminen1:44:58
    1662FINMustat Veljet (1816)+10:28:54Erno Laakso1:29:33
    1663FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+10:31:31Pertti Salminen1:43:55
    1664FINHkkilijt (1344)+10:32:09Jani Taiminen1:47:31
    1665FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+10:34:03Mika Suhonen2:37:45
    1666FINOC Tuska (1255)+10:35:43Pasi Laitakari1:39:57
    1667FINRastihapot (1583)+10:39:38Hanna Lyyra1:14:12
    1668FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+10:49:14Petri Kuisma2:09:47
    1669FINEila 90 (1531)+10:50:49Antti Lehikoinen3:54:48
    1670FINVertex (1617)+10:56:08Henri Helev2:02:15
    1671FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+11:00:18Esko Pietari2:02:10
    1672FINHintsanen (1841)+11:04:37Seppo Nveri1:49:43
    1673FINBasware (1348)+11:17:53Stephen Clements2:37:47
    1674FINSaskan Talli (1317)+11:20:29Johannes Rundgren1:40:08
    1675FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+11:22:24Juhani Lahti3:50:33
    1676FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+11:25:44Pasi Kylmmaa1:50:25
    1677FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+11:28:37Rauno Lahti1:44:51
    1678FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+11:29:26Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta1:36:51
    1679FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+11:39:52Mari Koponen2:37:29
    1680FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+11:48:20Tapani Torpo2:15:18
    1681FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+11:52:24Tomi Kaukinen1:52:45
    1682FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+12:07:05Antti Orama2:36:24
    1683FINVesiPer (1729)+12:15:06Kari Tamsi1:55:07
    1684FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+12:27:13Joona Sutinen2:10:48
    1685FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+12:31:01Janne Kinnunen2:09:38
    1686FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+12:38:55Ida Kotisalmi3:52:46
    1687FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+12:40:56Noora Kumpulainen3:20:27
    1688FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+12:53:09Pekka Sillanp1:33:14
    1689FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+14:23:33Markku Ilmakunnas2:40:34
    1690FINHC (744)+16:30:25Oskari Laine2:37:46
    1691FINJarnat (1845)+16:42:16Mikko Peltola2:23:35
    1692FINMetsn menee (1842)+17:07:45Rami Sivula2:36:22
    1693FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+17:15:05Esko Oinonen1:42:21
    < Previous 200 All