jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 7,4 km

    1FINKoovee (2)5:51:01Timo Sild43:21
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:01Fredrik Bakkman41:07
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+9:19Eric Brjekskog41:47
    4FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:20Frdric Tranchand39:21
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+9:21Elias Jonsson45:25
    6SWEOK Linne (11)+11:38Lucas Basset41:00
    7NORHalden SK (5)+11:39Riccardo Scalet46:36
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+11:41Emil Svensk38:15
    9NORNTNUI (26)+12:49Elias Mlnvik42:08
    10FINKalevan Rasti (36)+13:30Hannu Airila42:18
    11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+14:12Veli Kangas47:30
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:23Aleksi Niemi41:55
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+15:25Olli-Pekka Koistinen43:16
    14SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+15:29Johan Bckman41:31
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+15:56Pavel Kubat42:16
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+16:42Andreas Kyburz43:12
    17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+18:32Mattias Karlsson43:24
    18FINMS Parma (16)+18:37Artem Popov45:06
    19SWEOK Ravinen (10)+21:41Axel Granqvist47:14
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+21:49Hector Haines43:44
    21SWEOK Orion (32)+22:17Nils Hammarng Grip49:42
    22FINNavi (62)+22:25Topias Ahola47:08
    23NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+22:28Per Melander Often48:48
    24FINLynx (40)+23:04Aapo Leskinen44:00
    25SWEJrla Orientering (37)+24:40Oscar Bjrck44:56
    26NORFrol IL (9)+25:35Jo Forseth Indgaard47:26
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+25:46Aleksi Sorsa47:44
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+25:57Magne Jutulstad46:15
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+26:27Eero Inkeri44:25
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+26:28Tuomo Mkel44:37
    31SWEOK Tisaren (50)+27:04Mathias Drage44:38
    32SUIOLV Baselland (35)+27:04Anders Holmberg44:37
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+28:41Alex Carcas47:46
    34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+31:08Ludwig Ljungqvist46:26
    35SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+31:13Jakob Wallenhammar46:28
    36FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+31:55Jussi Suna45:36
    37FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+31:57Dmitry Tsvetkov42:22
    38NORFossum IF (53)+32:00yvind Hjermstad48:22
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+32:05Tnis Laugesaar50:07
    40SWErla IF (12)+32:48Henrik Jonsson50:16
    41FINHiisirasti (30)+33:55Igor Popov48:26
    42SWEOK Denseln (19)+36:34August Mollen58:21
    43FINKangasala SK (45)+36:39Jaakko Istolahti51:11
    44SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+37:09Artem Panchenko47:07
    45LTUIGTISA (34)+38:29Simonas Krepsta45:36
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+39:01Sixten Hillerhag49:46
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+40:22Jakob Eng48:26
    48SWEOK Kre (74)+40:22Radek Nozka45:34
    49FINOK Trian (27)+40:25Jani Virta47:24
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+41:11Martin Ahlberger46:59
    51SWEOK Hllen (112)+41:31Gustaf Sundbue47:12
    52SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+41:40Tom Campbell55:11
    53DENOK Pan rhus (100)+43:23Laurits Bidstrup Mller49:10
    54RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+44:36Roman Nazarov49:57
    55SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+45:35Matthias Grll45:54
    56FINEspoon Suunta (88)+46:42Kirill Komarov46:34
    57SUIOl Norska (20)+47:30Ueli Werren48:52
    58FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+47:34Jere Sipponen53:16
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+48:38Topias Niemi48:23
    60RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+50:54Mikhail Chegarovskii46:58
    61FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+50:57Anton Sulkula47:22
    62RUSNord West (68)+50:58Evgenii Paladiev49:26
    63SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+51:29Markus Lang53:33
    64FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+51:44Juha Lilja52:56
    65SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+52:55Olof Eriksson52:34
    66SWEHestra IF (78)+55:18Emil Karlsson52:10
    67NORHalden SK 2 (47)+56:19Matthieu Puech49:02
    68SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+56:26Davis Dislers48:48
    69SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+56:32Tom Fellbaum51:14
    70NORKristiansand OK (60)+56:44Sebastian Daland50:12
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+59:33Sampo Rahko51:08
    72SWEEksj SOK (72)+59:53Andreas Bergander51:56
    73SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:00:29Vitalii Hichko46:53
    74SWERehns BK (66)+1:00:33Ivan Nikitin47:00
    75NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:00:35Simen Eid Nielsen48:03
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:00:51Ben Mitchell47:21
    77SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:00:54Martin Jellvert-Brjesson53:21
    78SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:01:01Martin the Swan Larsson54:50
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:01:54Ola Svahn47:11
    80SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:03:13Roman Brogli51:11
    81FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:04:14Antti Anttonen47:34
    82SWEResultat AB (371)+1:04:44Robert Wallsten50:13
    83SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:05:56Marek Schuster47:34
    84SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:06:00Andreas Gustafsson57:01
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:06:55Olli Huhtinen1:00:15
    86FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:06:57Matti Hakala54:16
    87FINIF Femman (75)+1:07:20Peter Sundelin49:21
    88FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:07:28Ville Saikko48:45
    89FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:07:48Tero Linnainmaa53:07
    90SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:07:58Adrien Delenne55:39
    91FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:10:11Marko Pitknen57:35
    92FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:10:51Aaro Ruohola49:26
    93FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:10:53Risto Haikonen55:10
    94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:11:02Elmeri Juura57:51
    95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:12:27Antto-Iiro Suhonen51:10
    96NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:12:30Wojciech Dwojak53:46
    97FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:13:05Simo Martomaa49:27
    98FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:13:10Jukka Tani49:38
    99FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:13:13Janne Joensivu52:56
    100FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:13:17Raul Ferra49:59
    101FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:16:38Perttu Hietala48:23
    102SWEGvle OK (166)+1:16:44Lasse Jansson51:38
    103SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:17:32Filip Mller1:05:57
    104GBREUOC (1879)+1:17:59Alasdair Pedley56:02
    105SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:19:17Oskar Malmberg48:13
    106FINLynx 2 (169)+1:19:38Jari Ikheimonen58:02
    107FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:20:10Aleksi Lammi53:48
    108FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:20:44Timi Niemensivu52:23
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:21:26Sami Levijoki54:58
    110FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:21:40Matti Suutari57:58
    111SWEVxj OK (95)+1:22:01Mattias Karlsson53:47
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:22:10Mikko Lindberg53:47
    113NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:23:22ystein Haug1:01:53
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:24:04Kaarel Vesilind55:11
    115NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:24:08Peter Nordbrden55:51
    116FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:24:40Kasperi Reijonen53:39
    117SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:25:35Alvaro Prieto48:34
    118SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:25:38Lukas Katvala58:28
    119FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:26:30Miika Vehmas1:04:31
    120SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:26:51Johan Calleberg52:42
    121FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:26:51Ivan Zolkin51:01
    122BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:27:05Igor Lychkou58:52
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:28:20Samuli Kyyrnen56:27
    124SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:28:37Fredrik Wigertz51:41
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:28:49Mikko Poutanen59:35
    126SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:29:12Arvid Henriksson54:39
    127SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:29:28Viktor Janrik50:27
    128SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:30:00Olle Bergstedt1:05:07
    129SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:30:16Hampus Mller1:07:50
    130SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:30:25Erik Malmberg48:03
    131LATOK Meridians (157)+1:30:33Edijs Dzalbs47:57
    132FINOK77 (187)+1:32:17Jonny Donner51:26
    133LATOK Ogre (143)+1:34:35Mikus Zvirbulis58:24
    134FINSK Uusi (174)+1:34:40Olli Malinen1:06:09
    135LTUAzuolas (116)+1:34:59Edvardas Scerbavicius1:02:52
    136RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:35:26Yuriy Masniy48:25
    137FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:35:31Mikko Sipil51:00
    138NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:35:38Eidsmo Tomas53:14
    139LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:35:45Rokas Barauskas55:03
    140NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:35:51Ludvig Rdnes1:02:18
    141FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:35:54Mattiss Sliksjanis1:04:52
    142HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:36:21Attila Molnar55:40
    143LATOK Saldus (153)+1:36:26Uldis Brucis52:03
    144FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:38:02Aleksei Asmolov50:44
    145SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:38:12Melker Forsberg51:34
    146SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:38:41Martin Srnbrink1:02:09
    147LTUVERSME (419)+1:38:54Martynas Stanys52:35
    148SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:39:24Bruno Godefroy52:39
    149FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:39:46Petrus Hanhijrvi52:53
    150SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:40:27Johan Wehlin49:49
    151RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:42:44Roman Kuznetsov55:32
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:42:45Jarno Saarela1:02:24
    153FINOK77 2 (235)+1:43:00Ilari Visuri54:51
    154SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:43:04Oskar Lindqvist1:01:11
    155ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:43:10Jrgen Einpaul57:05
    156SUIBussola OK (189)+1:45:17Patrik Thoma1:00:44
    157NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:45:37Marthe Glersen1:04:13
    158FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:46:27Arttu Kaario58:34
    159ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:46:28Pol Rafols55:54
    160NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:47:05Sondre Ottesen59:32
    161SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:47:11Emil Andersson56:56
    162FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:47:29Juuso Tuomaala1:08:03
    163SWEKils OK (1124)+1:48:16Alfred Pettersson52:59
    164SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:48:44Gunnar Holmgren1:00:52
    165LATOK Kapa (250)+1:48:49Gatis Barons57:58
    166RUSUltra (571)+1:50:12Andrei Fomichev54:42
    167FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:50:16Joonas Nurminen55:01
    168SWETby OK (138)+1:51:31Robert Johansson53:28
    169FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:51:42Erkka Mehtl1:01:51
    170FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:52:30Mikael Niemel1:01:27
    171RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:53:28Egor Popov57:44
    172FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:53:31Janne Hartman1:08:52
    173FINRasTiimi (148)+1:53:31Juha Jokikuona1:06:44
    174FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+1:53:59Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:03:22
    175SWESkogslparna (136)+1:54:10Arvid Strandberg1:06:27
    176SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:54:46Johan Ahlstrm1:04:24
    177RUSOmega (191)+1:54:54Vladislav Devyatov53:01
    178RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:55:25Nikita Smirnov58:03
    179FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+1:55:29Mika Korhonen1:10:47
    180FINKoovee 4 (159)+1:55:35Jasper Alajoutsi1:00:05
    181FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+1:55:51Samu Pylvninen1:09:19
    182SWEGotlands OF (222)+1:56:09Albin Larsson1:11:34
    183RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+1:56:25Aleksei Burago1:00:38
    184DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+1:56:31Jens Christoffersen1:05:49
    185FINSiilin Rasti (171)+1:56:53Henri Jskelinen1:01:43
    186FINMS Parma 3 (139)+1:57:01Oskari Lepist53:44
    187FINIF Brahe (178)+1:57:59Patrik Wrnman1:07:24
    188FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+1:58:16Vesa Ylis-Junttila56:24
    189FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+1:59:03Heikki Istolahti55:56
    190LATIK Auseklis (249)+1:59:34Jevgenijs Bondins1:08:52
    191FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+1:59:44Jussi Sepp57:42
    192SWEOK Roslagen (207)+1:59:54Ola Hultin56:34
    193NORVaregg IL (188)+1:59:56Stian Rykkje1:04:53
    194SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:00:16Linus Rispling1:02:57
    195SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:01:23Hugo Jakobsson1:02:49
    196FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:01:29Juha Malinen1:03:31
    197NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:02:37Hvar B Stormoen1:04:47
    198FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:02:38Tomi Kyrnlahti59:01
    199FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:02:50Janne Kansonen59:48
    200FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:04:14Joel Sgfors1:02:55
    201SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:04:30Lars kerman55:57
    202SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:04:58Isak Langerak52:38
    203LATOZONS OK (244)+2:05:50Ivars Zagars56:57
    204FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:06:03Vili Valjakka1:07:27
    205ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:06:28Martin Simpson53:24
    206NORTrollelg (92)+2:06:33Thomas Mjlhus1:07:13
    207LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:06:42Pauls Alberings58:01
    208SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:07:32Fredrik Bjernulf1:12:48
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:07:56Lassi Virtanen56:23
    210NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:08:51Mathias Benjaminsen55:00
    211RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:09:33Pavel Kyllenen1:00:30
    212SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:10:14Anton Gumaelius1:01:31
    213FINKarjaan Ura (407)+2:11:04Juha Laukkanen1:04:40
    214NORModum OL (503)+2:11:12Arno Grnhovd1:04:35
    215FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:12:32Antti Kirssi1:09:25
    216FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:12:54Iiro Jskelinen56:09
    217FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:12:56Andri Jordi1:02:07
    218FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:12:59Mika Hmlist57:22
    219FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:13:00Oskari Niemi59:21
    220SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:13:01Jon Andersson1:15:29
    221FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:13:02Tuomas Mkinen1:04:04
    222CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:13:29Jiri Novak57:32
    223SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:13:58Axel Bergstrm1:00:15
    224FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:14:56Jouni Mkrinen54:31
    225CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:15:03Jan Hovorka58:42
    226FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:15:04Tomi Mkel1:02:24
    227FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:15:05Roy Wickholm1:00:18
    228SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:16:29Martin Ankel1:11:40
    229FINRasti 88 (246)+2:16:50Mikko Laine1:05:49
    230FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:18:13Pekka Inkeri56:11
    231FINNavi 2 (284)+2:19:09Teijo Marttinen1:08:20
    232NORBysen IL (158)+2:19:12Torgeir Aune1:04:04
    233FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:19:35Jussi Niilahti1:04:46
    234FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:20:37Jussi Leskinen1:08:25
    235SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:20:43Nils Wistrand1:09:41
    236ESTSK100 (602)+2:20:44Raido Laidla1:12:09
    237DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:20:58Tim Falck Weber1:01:36
    238HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+2:21:14Gergely Kain1:12:14
    239SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:21:16Emil Bostrm1:06:01
    240FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:22:28Viljo Oripelto1:06:57
    241LTUMedeina (202)+2:22:33Andrius Laukaitis57:44
    242FINEx-Legends (260)+2:22:53Kari Juvaste59:21
    243SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:23:07Lars Olovsson1:18:05
    244FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:23:16Vesa Tuviala56:23
    245SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:25:08Michael Granqvist1:15:39
    246FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:26:24Lauri Lappalainen1:00:12
    247FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:27:03Antti Reiman1:21:54
    248FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:27:03Wertti Autio59:34
    249NORAsker SK (137)+2:27:07Bjrnar Lvli1:10:47
    250RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:27:42Viktor Byrkin1:08:37
    251FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:28:08Terho Lahtinen1:00:13
    252FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:28:29Juha Joopi1:07:27
    253SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:28:53Hkan Axelsson1:02:43
    254SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:29:13Andre Leumann58:10
    255FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:29:17Harri Pitknen1:05:48
    256GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:29:52Anton Kamolz1:02:10
    257FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:30:00Samuel Pkl1:02:32
    258RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:30:03Konstantin Silantiev1:09:18
    259NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:30:05Magnus Eide-Fredriksen57:02
    260FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:30:08Mitri Tuomala1:10:24
    261FINUReA (1588)+2:30:59Antti Ryynnen58:46
    262FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:31:16Miika Korppi1:03:22
    263ESTOK Vru (743)+2:31:30Hando Allmann1:04:47
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:31:39Ilari Ernamo1:09:42
    265FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:31:41Kalle Kokkila1:07:06
    266SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:31:49Simon Dahlberg1:01:31
    267SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:31:54Fredrik Setterqvist1:15:54
    268FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:31:55Tuija Kuusela58:34
    269FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:32:10Annika Vaara1:05:25
    270RUSLegenda (358)+2:33:19Kirill Kudryavtsev1:10:07
    271RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:33:23Sergey Ushakov1:00:29
    272FINLynx 4 (238)+2:33:55Markku Kipinoinen1:03:24
    273LATOK Arona (261)+2:33:57Mikus Berzins1:02:23
    274FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:34:10Seppo Pohjoisaho1:16:05
    275FINLynx 3 (297)+2:34:25Petteri Lauronen59:08
    276RUSFryazino (282)+2:34:27Stanislav Chistyakov58:21
    277FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:34:31Kimmo Kontio1:04:56
    278ESTJOKA (290)+2:34:38Ragnar Kruusla1:08:26
    279FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:35:11Kai Holkeri1:20:08
    280NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:35:12Martynov Maxim1:04:29
    281FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:35:20Johan Pivike1:05:33
    282SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:35:33Andrea Svensson56:05
    283FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:36:22Esko Parikka1:19:10
    284SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:37:13Ulf Lindqvist1:07:24
    285FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:37:24Mitri Lerssi1:10:39
    286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:38:12Juho Leini1:31:24
    287FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:39:16Markus Parviainen1:03:44
    288FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:39:31Tobias Ekholm1:12:03
    289USADVOA (1331)+2:39:37Sergei Fedorov1:08:05
    290SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:39:40Roland Sprri1:11:42
    291SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:39:46Peter Mohn58:06
    292FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:40:28Joonas Hirvi1:00:50
    293SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:41:12Daniel Andersson-Olm1:12:52
    294SWEOK Milan (696)+2:41:21Oskar Jacobsson1:16:38
    295FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:42:25Mika Tervala54:53
    296SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:42:55Peter Rosn1:01:18
    297SWEBS HK (1850)+2:43:02Lindgren Erik1:09:39
    298SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:43:06Bjrn Johansson1:09:51
    299FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:43:14Petri Annila1:01:49
    300NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:43:24Arild Hegreberg1:05:38
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:45:24Aku Korhonen1:17:40
    302FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:45:59Toni Tuominen1:21:40
    303FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:46:19Jaakko Helve1:11:46
    304FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:46:22Toni Rinta1:09:49
    305FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:47:43Heikki Karjalainen1:08:49
    306SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:48:50Tobias Sterchi1:07:31
    307SWEJnkpings OK (173)+2:49:00Martin Beijer1:29:23
    308FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:49:45Erik Kesti1:14:10
    309SWERns OK (299)+2:49:47Oscar Sundblom1:17:11
    310FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:49:53Mari Visnen50:50
    311FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:52:16Satu Linnaranta1:14:10
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+2:52:19Tero Khtv1:12:50
    313FINLaihian Luja (276)+2:52:19Matti Laasanen1:03:29
    314FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:52:24Juho Kangas1:06:20
    315FINRasti E4 (269)+2:52:24Tero Viik1:07:14
    316FINNrpes OK (565)+2:52:35Anders Weckstrm1:09:23
    317SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+2:52:38Patric de Boussard1:10:57
    318NOREnga (227)+2:52:44Rolf Vestre1:02:59
    319SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:52:48Leon Spiller1:12:45
    320SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+2:52:53Thomas Persson1:06:31
    321FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+2:52:58Tuomas Multala1:35:20
    322FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+2:53:00Visa Sippu1:28:47
    323SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:53:43Luc Iseli1:05:10
    324LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+2:53:50Aigars Varna1:10:49
    325FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:53:54Mikko Nurmi1:09:23
    326FINOK Terjrv (292)+2:54:33August Hgnabba1:01:04
    327FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+2:54:34Paulus Hanhijrvi1:17:08
    328FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+2:54:37Mikko Fldt1:09:53
    329SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+2:55:01Erik Hllstrm1:07:29
    330ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+2:55:33Sander Linnus1:19:45
    331FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+2:55:44Juha-Matti Inget1:12:32
    332LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+2:55:59Vieds Lusa1:01:29
    333FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+2:56:02Ville Forsstrm1:02:21
    334FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+2:56:07Teemu Kerkola1:00:25
    335RUSOmega 2 (294)+2:56:11Artem Tikhonov1:00:13
    336FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+2:56:18Janne Vasenius1:08:40
    337FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+2:56:18Ilkka Ruokola1:14:16
    338FINLammin Ski (257)+2:57:13Jussi Pakari1:07:44
    339FINTelemark Team rn (359)+2:57:17Kalle Martikainen1:07:47
    340SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+2:57:23Lars Gerhardsson1:15:25
    341FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+2:57:26Eero Liimatainen1:11:43
    342NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+2:57:31Per-Ola Ulseth1:09:40
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+2:57:51Pihla Otsamo1:03:10
    344FINMS Parma 5 (329)+2:58:11Risto Ruohola1:20:26
    345FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+2:58:48Niko Larmala58:55
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+2:59:07Anton Hamppu1:12:00
    347FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+2:59:07Mikko Truhponen1:01:32
    348NORIndre stfold OK (370)+2:59:36Fredrik Larsen1:07:08
    349RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+2:59:50Sanya Luchina1:12:13
    350FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:00:04Jussi Helenius59:07
    351SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:00:07Jakob Gadefors Nau1:05:23
    352SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:00:11Bengt Norrman1:07:41
    353FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:00:18Antti Jrvenp55:25
    354FINPargas IF (314)+3:00:18Alex Virtala56:28
    355LTUTakas OK (350)+3:00:22Paulius Saulenas1:15:46
    356FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:00:24Henri Taanila1:02:42
    357FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:00:32Pentti Shnoro1:09:09
    358FINOK Botnia (278)+3:00:35Dan Snre1:17:19
    359SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:00:37Anders Atterbrand1:07:58
    360FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:01:08Eero-Antti Lonka1:09:20
    361SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:01:16Simon Svahn1:14:03
    362SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:01:19Viktor Wassen50:33
    363FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:02:00Jukka Jarva1:15:28
    364FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:02:03Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:14:40
    365FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:02:27Juho Saarinen1:03:10
    366FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:02:44Jarmo Lindroos1:02:05
    367FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:02:49Backys Rolandas52:49
    368FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:02:53Oleg Anuchkin1:01:36
    369FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:02:55Casper Fingerroos1:13:35
    370ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:03:00Kaido Nurja1:00:33
    371FINNostars (301)+3:03:11Kari Salonen57:36
    372SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:04:03Henrik Bjrk1:07:52
    373GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:04:44Michael Finkenstaedt1:02:03
    374NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:05:09Hvard Skriubakken1:33:52
    375FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:05:12Juho Mtt1:08:06
    376FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+3:05:25Marko Kmrinen1:13:26
    377SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:05:40Gustav Melander1:23:22
    378LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:05:47Emils Vainovskis59:43
    379NOREmit (321)+3:05:49Mika Kulmala1:10:10
    380SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:05:51Mikael Utter1:16:18
    381RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:05:57Evgenii Rogovskii1:05:09
    382LATAluksne (926)+3:07:46Edmunds Zvaigzne1:07:20
    383FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:07:52Marko Hoikka1:06:56
    384SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:07:53Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff1:02:33
    385LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:08:00Janis Ruksans57:31
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:08:16Sami Karvonen1:14:51
    387LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:08:21Egons Solmanis1:14:02
    388FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:08:30Tero Taulavuori1:02:13
    389FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:08:37Turo Vtinen1:04:05
    390GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:08:44Matt Leitch1:09:16
    391FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:09:03Taito Jeskanen1:13:26
    392ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:09:25Marti Kaljuve1:27:14
    393FINPesikunta (1550)+3:09:28Jouni Leppsaajo1:17:19
    394FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:09:29Janne Nurmi1:14:58
    395SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:09:34Niklas Floren1:14:31
    396ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:09:40Markus Rene Pae1:19:35
    397FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:10:10Eemeli Kokkonen1:00:53
    398SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:10:21Albin Detterfelt1:09:14
    399FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:10:28Hongell Esa57:55
    400FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:11:48Markku Mnty1:02:07
    401FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:12:23Akseli Julkunen56:47
    402FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:12:35Juhani Leppl1:12:32
    403GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:12:57Anna Reinhardt1:01:19
    404NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:13:19Endre Wigaard1:34:49
    405SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:13:38Katrin Mller1:02:58
    406FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:13:55Jukka Lehtonen1:11:50
    407NORVang OL (1316)+3:14:16Ole Johan Brten1:10:49
    408FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:14:29Niko Leppsalmi1:18:43
    409SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:15:22Gian-Reto Schaad1:16:20
    410NORVerdal OK (325)+3:15:56Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:08:30
    411FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:16:06Hannu Korhonen1:13:53
    412FINKaakon Rasti (427)+3:16:44Eero Koskivirta1:29:15
    413FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:16:52Tomi Hankaniemi1:18:59
    414NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:17:16Nils Harald Staff1:11:48
    415SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:17:18Mats berg1:07:37
    416NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:17:22Vidar Strand1:15:46
    417FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:17:25Jarmo Peltola1:28:02
    418FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:17:29Vesa Takaoja1:19:44
    419FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:17:33Olavi Kanerva57:43
    420FINRastiseiska (356)+3:17:38Miikka Korhonen1:41:52
    421FINLynx 5 (623)+3:17:42Simo Sukselainen1:05:59
    422GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:18:16Phil Murray1:08:45
    423NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:18:31Arne Grevskott1:16:54
    424FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:18:49Eeva Hakala1:04:48
    425SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:18:57Olle Lindman1:10:39
    426SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:19:02Vidar Persson1:16:22
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:19:04Juhani Pitknen1:16:30
    428FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:19:18Markku NIkki1:21:23
    429FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:19:19Jonatan Svahn1:22:29
    430FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:19:36Matias Rinta1:10:44
    431ESTPuujalad (389)+3:19:41Kaljur Timo1:15:01
    432FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:19:45Antti Rsnen1:15:25
    433FINSocca (1833)+3:19:45Mikko Haara1:18:25
    434FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:19:50Juha Lehto1:16:39
    435FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:20:13Juha Uuskoski1:22:01
    436FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:20:15Aapo Pasanen1:28:17
    437SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:20:17Adlerteg Camilla1:24:28
    438RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:20:22Pavel Raev1:07:32
    439FINMurut (444)+3:20:39Matleena Bostrm59:10
    440FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:20:47Jukka Lukkari59:37
    441FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+3:20:51Kimmo Rauhamki1:19:38
    442FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:21:22Antti Korhonen1:15:51
    443FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:21:24Ville Pakkanen57:01
    444NORGNEIST (360)+3:21:39Tom yvind Johannessen1:32:30
    445FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:21:48Lauri Tapola1:07:32
    446FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:22:17Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:28:58
    447FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:22:30Axel Johansson1:23:54
    448FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:22:50Juha Mikkola1:11:27
    449FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:23:05Joakim Hakala1:12:11
    450NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:23:20Aurora Fossy1:12:31
    451FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:23:25Anssi Parkkinen1:23:16
    452ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:24:29Paul Poopuu1:04:18
    453FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:24:33Ari Niskanen1:10:31
    454FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:24:33Salla Saarijrvi1:10:33
    455FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:24:35Pekka Niemel1:02:50
    456FINBertelin pojat (341)+3:24:39Juho Peltokorpi1:09:02
    457FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+3:24:41Tuomas Tikka1:13:46
    458FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+3:24:48Jari Nikkinen1:11:59
    459FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:25:03Aimo Aalto1:10:35
    460NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:25:21Jan Blandkjenn1:27:10
    461FINHerraseura (601)+3:25:23Atte Jantunen1:13:42
    462FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:25:29Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:25:21
    463USAOUSA (629)+3:26:49Theman Greg54:58
    464FINGRK (1769)+3:27:34Ville Mkel55:00
    465FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:27:42Tuomo Nieminen1:10:26
    466FINPelikassit (654)+3:27:43Aku Lilja1:03:35
    467FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:27:54Teemu Hirvikallio1:44:53
    468SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:27:56Henrik Balague1:04:47
    469FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:27:58Teuvo Hautamki1:31:22
    470RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:28:11Andrei Ivanov1:22:04
    471FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:28:59Jani Toivanen1:08:26
    472FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:29:02Marko Koskelainen1:09:27
    473FINMADROG (425)+3:29:10Vehmaa Hannu1:10:37
    474NORk-94 (448)+3:29:33Rune Teigland1:13:38
    475SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:29:42Pr Noren1:04:27
    476FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:29:50Tapio Jaatinen1:23:40
    477NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:29:51Per Olav Andersen1:24:51
    478SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:30:02Boris Bauman1:14:50
    479SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:30:07Anders Kindbom1:09:47
    480FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:30:56Matti Kallio59:16
    481FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:30:59Alexandra Voytova1:10:08
    482FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:31:06Ville Laine59:08
    483FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:31:11Johanna Niittymki1:12:07
    484NORGanddal IL (827)+3:31:14Clemens Sundby xnevad1:07:43
    485FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:31:21Kari Matilainen1:07:52
    486SWELeksands OK (217)+3:31:58Hanna Mller59:40
    487FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:32:09Erkki Isokoski1:15:47
    488FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:32:14Sakari Jarva1:38:12
    489FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:32:20Heikki Frilander1:23:45
    490FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:33:24Janne Karhu1:11:40
    491FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:33:35Markus Pajari1:18:12
    492FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:33:56Simon Frjd1:01:20
    493FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:34:02Martti Kuitunen1:07:33
    494NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:34:05Kristian Fredrik Thomassen1:41:42
    495FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:34:08Jari Johansson1:02:36
    496FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:34:11Sampsa Kavander1:15:57
    497FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:34:22Jussi Mansikka-aho1:25:43
    498FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:34:22Jarkko Hautakoski1:23:51
    499FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:34:36Juuso Aurasmaa1:13:33
    500FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:34:41Heikki Ala-Honkola1:19:36
    501FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+3:34:44Kari Hakuli1:42:28
    502FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:34:50Esa Maajrvi1:05:39
    503FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:34:57Timo Vyrynen1:17:16
    504FINSettiijt (551)+3:35:16Hannu Lehtola1:29:04
    505FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:35:23Aki Venlinen1:21:45
    506FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:36:30Jouni Mutka1:14:50
    507SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:36:48Roger Ek1:21:23
    508SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:36:49Erik Ruda1:21:04
    509NORWing OK (1035)+3:36:51Mathias Bjugan56:37
    510FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:36:51Ikonen Pasi1:02:57
    511FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:36:53Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:19:13
    512FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:36:55Heimo Pulkkinen1:07:42
    513FINSolf IK (705)+3:36:59Christer Snickars1:15:46
    514FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:37:15Jukka Tervaskanto1:21:01
    515FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:37:18Mikko Hautala1:03:59
    516FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+3:37:18Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:41:46
    517FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:38:27Janne Kinnunen1:15:18
    518FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:38:29Teemu Laine1:20:08
    519SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:38:55Ellinor Fryxell1:19:05
    520FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+3:39:13Janne Vatanen1:33:41
    521SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:39:20Joel Udd1:05:24
    522FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:39:32Seppo Rantapuska1:18:37
    523FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:39:35Krista Niiranen1:04:00
    524FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:39:40Jyrki Kommio1:13:55
    525FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:39:42Harri Kuortti1:11:48
    526FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:39:42Max Ripatti1:19:12
    527FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:39:45Eero Ruokamo1:27:13
    528FINTuuripellet (440)+3:39:54Tomi Valkonen1:14:03
    529FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:40:11Jari Lepo1:06:30
    530FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:40:16Juuso Pimi1:07:11
    531FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:40:25Heikki Nousiainen1:06:48
    532FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:40:43Dan Stenlund1:08:52
    533RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:40:46Nikolay Tikhonov1:11:28
    534FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:40:52Aaro Kiero1:11:15
    535FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:40:55Jon Engstrm1:08:02
    536SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:41:21Jan-Olov Andersson1:13:22
    537SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+3:41:24Ludwig Bergfalk1:20:01
    538FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:41:24Aleksi Vlimaa1:08:21
    539FINOC Toffee (416)+3:41:31Jussi Viero1:09:36
    540LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:41:38Paulius Kokanka1:12:58
    541FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:41:39Oona Valkonen1:10:56
    542FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+3:42:05Ismo Mehtl1:39:26
    543FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:42:20Timo Nurminen1:22:37
    544FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+3:42:23Aki Krkkinen1:36:13
    545SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:42:46Hugo Bsn1:21:12
    546FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:42:56Ilpo Pentinpuro1:19:37
    547FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:43:08Risto Huttunen1:13:18
    548FINPeab (505)+3:43:11Riku Harju-Sntti1:09:31
    549FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:43:17Veli-Matti Rintala1:09:49
    550LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:43:30Artis Dobolis1:09:33
    551FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:43:46Petteri Tuura1:14:50
    552FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+3:43:48Antti Turkia1:31:54
    553FINViVi Master (539)+3:43:49Mikko Isokangas1:16:14
    554FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:43:58Janne Syrjl1:20:36
    555NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:44:11Are Eriksen1:00:16
    556FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:44:11Matti Oikarinen1:10:41
    557FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:44:18Jarmo Kmrinen1:14:43
    558FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:44:30Pasi Turunen1:10:39
    559FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:44:31Pekka Roivas1:15:41
    560NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:45:09Espen Birkenes1:12:56
    561FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:45:10Laura Portin1:10:31
    562FINOK77 3 (667)+3:45:21Tomas Ray1:10:39
    563GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:45:22Robin Galloway1:16:39
    564FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:45:25Jyrki Saarivaara1:09:27
    565FINSallan Karhut (1322)+3:45:42Lauri Uutela1:12:59
    566FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:45:49Matti Laitila1:19:41
    567FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:45:49Janne Virkki1:09:14
    568FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:46:14Petri Pirhonen1:20:22
    569NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:46:15ystein Amundrud1:22:55
    570FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:46:25Kari Parviainen1:15:43
    571FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:47:18Kauniskangas Kari1:13:16
    572RUSIzhora (319)+3:47:24Svjatoslav Kuznetsov1:10:06
    573FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:47:42Nike Ahokainen1:10:30
    574FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+3:47:48Mikko Simola1:11:08
    575FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+3:47:55Ilkka Vnsk1:14:11
    576FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+3:47:59Joonas Hnninen1:15:56
    577FINPetolintu (338)+3:48:00Onni Valkeap1:16:17
    578LATVeselava (510)+3:48:40Maris Ivanans1:11:19
    579FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+3:49:06Janne Uusi-Pietil1:13:51
    580FINNavi 6 (870)+3:49:38Jouni Nyknen58:25
    581FINKarsu.fi (307)+3:49:42Krista Joona1:23:02
    582SWEOK sterker (436)+3:49:44Peter Enoksson1:09:41
    583FINJoosehukku (1658)+3:49:47Ella Mahlamki1:23:31
    584FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+3:49:49Martti Herttua1:11:03
    585FINPyht Miehet (673)+3:49:52Tom Steffansson1:31:56
    586SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+3:49:56Greger Westerlund1:22:02
    587FINRastitykki (548)+3:50:00Kalle Turkkila1:17:31
    588SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:50:38Jrg Baumann1:16:23
    589FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+3:50:54Toni Rannikko1:14:11
    590ESTRakvere OK (630)+3:51:14Jaan Eerik Priks1:19:02
    591FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+3:51:46Sami Kauppinen1:22:45
    592FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+3:51:46Sami Grnholm1:14:43
    593FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:52:26Juhani Pohjola59:20
    594FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+3:52:31Topi Seppnen1:20:20
    595FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+3:53:24Timo Mikkonen1:13:04
    596FINPullin serkut (411)+3:54:30Esa Korpela1:21:05
    597FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+3:54:32Timo Martikainen1:34:00
    598FINRastipukit (678)+3:54:41Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:09:53
    599FRATOM (730)+3:55:03Herve QUINQUENEL1:34:37
    600FINOK77 4 (487)+3:56:02Anders af Hllstrm1:27:20
    601SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+3:56:05Johanna Purrer1:28:08
    602FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+3:58:22Juho Mkinen1:24:07
    603ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+3:58:25Kristjan Maade1:35:24
    604FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+3:58:28Markus Vehkoja1:26:23
    605FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+3:58:28Teuvo Lehtinen1:17:23
    606FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+3:58:32Henna Siren1:23:33
    607FINMusta Neli (613)+3:58:45Petri Hippelinen1:12:30
    608FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+3:58:49Evert Gango1:26:34
    609CZEUSK Praga (980)+3:58:53Daniel Krutz1:26:57
    610NOROK Moss (756)+3:58:57Torgeir Snilsberg1:05:24
    611FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:00:00Timo Etula1:12:33
    612ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:00:02Tarmo Lillsoo1:15:17
    613FINArk United (1046)+4:00:03Harri Humppi1:15:07
    614NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:00:06ivind Frisland1:11:20
    615FINBeach Boys (486)+4:00:12Ville Koskenvuo1:20:33
    616FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:00:12Atte Wahlstrm1:15:35
    617FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:00:15Matias Nylnden1:26:36
    618FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+4:00:40Harri Eskelin1:16:02
    619FINRempsun Metalli (640)+4:01:03Hanna Hemminki1:27:01
    620FINRaisu Lumous (642)+4:01:07Simo Pyhnen1:36:30
    621SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+4:01:09Anders Persson1:19:53
    622FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:01:12Jaakko Iivanainen1:24:47
    623FINHakuliset (478)+4:01:14Jukka Hakulinen1:11:03
    624FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+4:01:38Andreas Grunder1:15:42
    625FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+4:01:39Sauli Viitasaari1:12:00
    626FINUV SISSIT (1838)+4:02:52Hermanni Willman1:17:30
    627FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+4:03:05Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:12:24
    628FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:03:05Juri Emaldynov1:12:01
    629NORIF Sturla (313)+4:03:49Tibor Vari1:16:22
    630FINSK Mortis (394)+4:03:52Matti Vainio1:29:23
    631FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+4:04:00Ari Ranki1:36:02
    632NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+4:04:01Margrethe Nilsen1:33:12
    633SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+4:04:03Joel Berring1:04:53
    634FINLapin Sudet (972)+4:05:05Matti Pekkala1:16:22
    635FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+4:05:06Timo Ahonen1:33:31
    636GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:06:11Patrick Walder1:00:23
    637NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:06:30Vetle Mathisen1:13:08
    638FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:07:08Juha Tuomisto1:04:33
    639LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+4:07:40Andris Melkerts1:14:13
    640FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+4:08:04Eero Korpi1:14:37
    641FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+4:08:10Petri Aaltonen1:40:55
    642FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+4:08:15Jaakko Tervo1:09:33
    643FINSuunta Jurva (400)+4:08:24Ville Korpi-Kaija1:30:08
    644FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+4:08:40Olli Lampinen1:38:28
    645HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+4:09:07Miklos Forrai1:26:35
    646GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+4:09:17Torsten Kaufmann1:29:48
    647SWEValbo AIF (1343)+4:10:01Hkan Persson1:23:19
    648FINNenosen veljekset (422)+4:10:02Timo Nenonen1:17:05
    649SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+4:10:16Jrgen Skld1:28:05
    650FINRC Eemeli (381)+4:10:45Mikko Laurikkala1:25:53
    651LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:10:45Arturs Graube1:12:15
    652SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+4:10:51Tobias Abrahamsson1:23:19
    653FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+4:11:00Jouko Jrvinen1:29:45
    654FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:11:08Santeri Kirjavainen1:06:27
    655FINEpiln Esa (1020)+4:11:18Jussi Sulander1:17:59
    656ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:11:21Meelis Mlberg1:13:27
    657FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:11:45Eero Junkala1:02:11
    658FINTyrylt (1778)+4:11:58Matti Tyryl57:58
    659SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:12:13Samuel Aasa1:35:09
    660ESTBona Fide (771)+4:13:09Mairolt Kakko1:15:49
    661LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+4:13:15Andris Salduksnis1:11:52
    662FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:13:19Eija Keski-Sntti1:21:27
    663FINJussis seven (397)+4:13:32Outi Haikama1:28:53
    664FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:13:34Matti Turtola1:10:50
    665ESTOK West (781)+4:13:42Toomas Tammer1:10:41
    666FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+4:13:47Ossi Hietaharju1:21:52
    667ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:13:55Vallo Mnniste1:26:19
    668FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+4:14:12Anssi Krkkinen1:28:09
    669FINIisu (633)+4:14:16Sami Miettunen1:25:02
    670FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+4:14:22Jari Mahlamki1:20:56
    671LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+4:14:23Sandulis Lidums1:38:27
    672FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:14:25Robert Hyvnen1:34:35
    673FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+4:14:28Janne Kohonen1:24:28
    674FINRasti-Perni (766)+4:14:41Ari Pukki1:24:50
    675FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+4:14:44Heikki Ikonen1:30:23
    676POLOK!Sport (384)+4:15:00Pawel Pilkowski1:27:49
    677FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:15:08Seppo Vehkala1:16:01
    678FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:15:12Juhani Keskitalo1:07:35
    679SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+4:15:13Stephan Bernhard1:12:36
    680SWETibro OK (717)+4:15:15Thomas Ljungqvist1:24:28
    681FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+4:15:35Janne Pitkkoski1:42:41
    682FINAron Haka (1626)+4:16:17Matti Stoor1:22:36
    683FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+4:16:20Arto Salonen1:13:45
    684FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+4:16:22Oskari Yli-Penttil1:18:38
    685FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+4:16:45Harri Rehula1:23:51
    686FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:17:54Hanne Manderbacka1:27:03
    687FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:17:57Tomi Lehtola1:04:15
    688FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+4:18:06Juhamatti Listala1:23:43
    689FINKerkesix (1870)+4:18:55Nino Ahokas1:36:30
    690FINSomeron Esa (719)+4:19:15Kalle Sorvari1:28:06
    691FINLinnankiertjt (755)+4:21:03Marko Laine1:34:07
    692FINPekan Ponit (555)+4:21:36Tuomas Markkula1:46:13
    693FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:21:56Olli Vesalainen1:34:52
    694FINEnegia (511)+4:22:02Juho Hietaoja1:06:25
    695NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+4:22:06Morten Tangen1:16:56
    696FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+4:22:09Johannes Kolu1:32:38
    697LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:22:11Jan Sliva1:38:08
    698FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:22:17Aleksi Vihel1:03:57
    699FINNavi 3 (538)+4:22:31Joel Sihvonen1:17:47
    700FINTeam Happonen (569)+4:22:36Kati Happonen1:25:15
    701FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+4:23:00Sami Kalamies1:26:37
    702FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:23:02Arto Haverinen1:18:07
    703FINOC Puisto (431)+4:23:04Mark Roth1:20:47
    704FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:23:16Antti Karjaluoto1:15:58
    705FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:23:18Jan Tppinen1:15:33
    706FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+4:23:23Ari Haajanen1:20:02
    707FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:23:34Risto Kuivalainen1:18:59
    708FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+4:23:40Hannu Heinelo1:30:45
    709FINSalparasti (1077)+4:23:51Tomi Anttila1:17:57
    710FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:23:53Heikki Lassila1:24:02
    711FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:24:00Tuomas Aalto1:17:05
    712SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+4:24:41Lukas Granlund1:35:26
    713LATSurikati (479)+4:25:16Raimonds Kaze1:24:06
    714FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:25:22Jari Kivel1:25:22
    715FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:25:27Teppo Rautiainen1:18:25
    716FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:25:36Jorma Pekkanen1:16:53
    717FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+4:25:40Aulis Rantala1:28:17
    718FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:25:54Hanna Sivn1:06:28
    719FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:26:32Petri Rolig1:09:01
    720FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:26:37Pasi Rantala1:19:43
    721FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:26:54Teemu Kantelinen1:24:03
    722NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+4:27:01Rune Nygrd1:29:22
    723FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:27:20Timo Tolonen1:24:42
    724FINRastihaukat (568)+4:28:05Esko Sorri1:14:49
    725FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:28:43Arttu Sankari1:35:08
    726FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:28:48Terhi Martikainen1:36:19
    727FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:28:51Timo Sihvonen1:22:31
    728FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:28:52Petteri Blomqvist1:18:30
    729FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+4:28:53Jussi Mattila1:26:27
    730ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:29:40Marek Pritsik1:25:22
    731FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:29:44Juha Rantala1:13:23
    732FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:29:47Ville Hiltunen1:42:44
    733ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:29:51Mariano DAndrea1:21:40
    734FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:30:07Harri Virkkala1:18:50
    735FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:30:09Hanna Vuorela1:18:44
    736FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:30:11Rami Saarijrvi1:19:48
    737FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:30:12Ilpo Kiiala1:20:36
    738SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:30:35Elin Berg1:37:21
    739FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:30:52Kalle Jntti1:26:19
    740FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:30:52Jutta Kanerva1:45:52
    741FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+4:30:53Ilkka Kntti1:31:54
    742FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:31:02Mikko Varonen1:14:31
    743FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:31:11Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:22:52
    744FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:31:13Ossi Luoma1:23:14
    745FINKonserni (820)+4:31:15Ilari Arponen1:23:45
    746FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:31:16Sakari Parttimaa1:14:25
    747FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:31:34Kimmo Eronen1:21:30
    748FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:31:47Juha Enroth1:26:19
    749FINPaVi (520)+4:31:48Henrik Lindell1:47:24
    750FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:31:52Tuomas Jrvinen1:25:45
    751FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:31:53Otso Mkel1:22:40
    752FINTT226 (669)+4:31:58Marko Myllymki1:15:15
    753FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:32:07Arne Sgfors1:16:44
    754FINJuntit OK (506)+4:32:13Tomi Maksimainen1:29:11
    755FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+4:32:15Olli Enqvist1:33:23
    756FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:32:31Samu Pietilinen1:29:42
    757FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:32:36Kyhk Mika1:18:30
    758FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:32:39Sami Kinnunen1:30:02
    759FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:34:13Markus-Mikko Kylml1:18:49
    760FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:34:20Pertti Lappalainen1:09:41
    761NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:34:28ivind Myhre1:22:03
    762LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:34:31Kaspars Purmalis1:18:38
    763FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:34:44Harri Taipale1:28:27
    764NORRingerike OL (807)+4:34:44Oskar Arnevik1:09:51
    765FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+4:34:50Jussi Malinen1:57:51
    766FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:34:52Bror-Gustav Brden1:23:47
    767SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+4:34:59Stig Larsson1:41:34
    768FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:35:01Kari Huttunen1:17:24
    769FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:35:29Henri Trm1:25:51
    770FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:35:38Niina Laakso1:15:32
    771FINVeikkaus (924)+4:35:44Kauno Saario1:20:41
    772FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:35:48Agnes Mercier1:13:31
    773FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:35:51Sampo Jrnefelt1:17:37
    774FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:35:55Timo Rantala1:18:44
    775FINRajaveljet (628)+4:36:24Tuomo Teno1:25:13
    776FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+4:36:43Saku Suuriniemi1:42:35
    777FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:36:53Matti Jakkula1:25:48
    778FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:36:54Essi Kangasaho1:08:42
    779FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+4:37:48Kari Vainio1:35:05
    780FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:38:03Samuel Hyypp1:07:08
    781FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:38:43Ville Salovaara1:34:14
    782FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:38:46Tuukka Tuomela1:25:51
    783FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:38:50Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:18:50
    784NORBysen IL 2 (473)+4:38:51Kjell Maroni1:31:55
    785FINSukK 83 (661)+4:38:54Jere Viljanen1:23:03
    786FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:38:56Marja Rauhalammi1:32:30
    787SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:38:58Jens Werner1:14:57
    788FINIK rnen (636)+4:39:00Anterus Puranen1:29:20
    789FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:39:01Antero Lappalainen1:08:15
    790FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:39:01Jouni Ruotsalainen1:22:53
    791FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:39:02Marko Yl-Kotola1:14:46
    792FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:39:04Mika Mukkala1:43:20
    793FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:39:06Riikka Pasanen1:33:31
    794FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:39:13Sami Koivula1:22:22
    795NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:39:14Nicolai Hbschle1:14:22
    796FINAjokoirat (854)+4:39:14Kristian Karlsson1:22:40
    797FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:39:19Erik Lnnfeldt1:19:39
    798FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:39:19Lauri Kaijansinkko1:29:34
    799FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:39:31Ari Jalli1:20:13
    800FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:40:19Matti Ylitalo1:15:58
    801SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+4:41:14Jacob Berg1:26:26
    802ESTOK TON (1091)+4:41:21Andres Lauba1:18:31
    803FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:41:42Jukka Auvinen1:03:51
    804FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:41:44Mika Nieminen1:15:43
    805FINIK Falken 2 (658)+4:42:04Christoffer Melin1:13:22
    806NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:42:05Rune Strte1:11:11
    807FINSAL (455)+4:42:10Eero Rantala1:28:52
    808FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:42:33Pyry Viberg1:13:04
    809FINeLadies (664)+4:42:42Kirsi Bostrm1:20:08
    810FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:42:46Hannu Pohjola1:11:48
    811FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:42:52Kuikan samoilijat 61:23:39
    812FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:42:54Juha Jokela1:07:57
    813SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+4:42:58Florian Haller1:26:24
    814FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+4:43:01Antti Vilkkil1:35:12
    815FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+4:43:02Veikko Leinonen1:23:26
    816FINSelkien Sisu (837)+4:43:02Arto Hlinen1:29:57
    817FINSK-0K (1621)+4:43:07Teemu Kanerva1:36:46
    818SWEOK Msen (495)+4:43:36Stefan Westlin1:23:01
    819FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+4:43:38Miro Piippolainen1:34:29
    820FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+4:44:55Anne Hartonen1:18:01
    821FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:44:56Panu Koivula1:26:44
    822FINFujitsu (655)+4:45:05Pauli Salminen1:57:49
    823FINTeam Azure (814)+4:45:14Tommi Niskanen1:22:48
    824FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:45:18Timo Saarinen1:27:08
    825FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:45:19Aino Ojanen1:20:43
    826FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+4:45:22Marko Joentausta1:16:12
    827FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:45:45Antti Kajan1:16:14
    828SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+4:45:50Allan Everum2:12:43
    829FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:46:31Dimitri Tuomela1:09:49
    830FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+4:46:42Ari Niemensivu1:34:47
    831FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:46:49Antti Uotila1:15:23
    832FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+4:47:00Petri Hulkko1:11:56
    833FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+4:47:04Tommi Grhn1:35:52
    834FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+4:47:21Olli Hmlinen1:30:02
    835FINInnOK (1069)+4:47:21Olavi Kernen1:39:26
    836FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+4:47:28Joona Koistinen1:19:08
    837FINVictorious Secret (550)+4:47:40Henna Salminen1:36:16
    838LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:47:44Toms Straume1:23:08
    839FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:47:44Jussi Kokkonen1:24:28
    840FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+4:47:48Jiri Kopra1:42:10
    841FINTamrock (687)+4:47:49Tuukka Makkonen1:21:14
    842FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:47:51Joona Vuorela1:21:11
    843FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:47:52Jukka Eeva1:13:00
    844SWEIOF (662)+4:47:57Daniel Leibundgut1:24:06
    845FINTuurihaukat (1541)+4:47:58Eero Heikkil1:38:15
    846FINPalo-88 (753)+4:47:59Terho Haapajrvi1:34:29
    847FINLets get LOST (1100)+4:48:00Aleksi Hatakka1:32:52
    848FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:48:01Niilo Liuhto1:24:52
    849FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:48:04Marko Alin1:22:28
    850FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:48:08Ilkka Valjakka1:17:43
    851FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+4:48:09Tero Kokko1:24:02
    852FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+4:48:10Karri Kaasinen1:35:06
    853FINTornator (702)+4:48:17Antti Siirtola1:29:27
    854FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+4:48:29Veikko Maijala1:29:41
    855FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+4:48:34Lasse Laaksonen1:13:57
    856FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+4:48:34Jukka Siiril1:21:19
    857FINTarpian Suunta (906)+4:48:36Pietari Korhonen1:17:26
    858FINLost Bastards (1007)+4:48:38Jari Nousiainen1:31:43
    859FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+4:48:39Jari Alamaa1:31:29
    860FINSK Uranus (726)+4:48:41Alpo Mikkonen1:35:51
    861FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+4:48:43Elias Tolvanen1:41:34
    862FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+4:48:43Pekka Patana1:24:08
    863FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+4:49:01Aki Lindroos1:35:24
    864FINAC Harharetki (671)+4:50:12Jari Ruokonen1:19:25
    865FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+4:50:18Juho Latvala1:23:37
    866FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:50:25Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:02:45
    867FINToiska (957)+4:50:29Uula Ranta2:01:16
    868FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+4:50:59Tiina Paavola1:23:52
    869SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+4:51:01Peter Zetterstrm1:21:42
    870FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+4:51:05Mikko Pihlatie1:40:27
    871FINOK Trian 6 (675)+4:51:11Tim Kankfelt1:06:14
    872FINPargas IF 2 (768)+4:51:15Mikael hrnberg1:37:28
    873FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+4:51:26Kim Hellstrm1:33:43
    874FINMS Parma 8 (504)+4:51:31Vesa-Matti Eura1:23:40
    875FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+4:51:44Mari Torri-Tuominen1:35:46
    876LATOK Kurmis (477)+4:51:45Ansis Skrastins1:23:53
    877FINMacGregor (748)+4:52:05Kari Tirkkonen1:36:53
    878FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+4:52:12Juha Rissanen1:36:39
    879FINTour de Jukola (1543)+4:52:23Toni Paloheimo1:07:38
    880SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+4:52:24Tor Gustavsson1:19:01
    881FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+4:52:29Antti Auvinen1:26:24
    882FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+4:52:31Antti Takala1:21:30
    883FINJudica (1758)+4:52:33Hessu Kosonen1:26:45
    884FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+4:52:39Tapani Repo1:29:47
    885FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+4:52:47Mikhail Ushakov1:39:08
    886SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+4:53:40Tilde Backlund1:08:29
    887FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+4:54:07Sami Muhonen1:26:47
    888FINUusi Verso (1723)+4:54:13Erkki Kuosmanen1:24:46
    889FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+4:54:14Sanna Minkkinen1:23:24
    890FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+4:54:58Pasi Viberg1:25:08
    891FINEricsson SK (929)+4:54:59Johan Skld1:34:48
    892FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+4:55:01Ari Niiranen1:24:43
    893FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+4:55:29Antti Oikarinen1:30:00
    894FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+4:55:41Jukka Alinikula1:12:15
    895FINKTTO (983)+4:55:42Teemu Vuorinen1:28:01
    896FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+4:55:49Antti Mkinen1:25:22
    897FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+4:56:08Matias Huida1:43:09
    898FINMC Jymypallo (941)+4:56:12Ville Vepslinen1:29:56
    899FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+4:56:38Juha Himanen1:32:22
    900FINLynx 6 (1476)+4:57:54Aku Ali-Rekola2:04:35
    901FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+4:58:10Jukka Niskanen1:41:14
    902FINTsmis-Team (1704)+4:58:15Akseli Wiik1:50:23
    903FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+4:58:16Marko Sopo1:15:45
    904FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+4:58:23Jani Markkanen1:27:46
    905FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+4:58:26Timo Kulmala1:28:10
    906FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+4:58:29Markku Reponen1:43:02
    907FINBaron Team (1716)+4:58:31Emma Sepp1:35:10
    908FINParoc (1719)+4:58:36Jussi Vainio1:29:14
    909SWERns OK 2 (464)+4:58:45Mattias Pousette1:29:24
    910FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+4:58:48Teemu Sipil1:25:10
    911FINErnaali (796)+4:58:49Olli Jskelinen1:38:48
    912FINLepatiittos2 (795)+4:59:02Arttu Hyvnen1:24:02
    913FINTurun Visat (805)+4:59:02Anssi Tervonen1:09:29
    914FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+4:59:05Antti Rnkk1:24:11
    915FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+4:59:12Pauli Huhtiniemi1:30:02
    916SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+4:59:39Martin Sandqvist1:05:37
    917FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+4:59:43Timo Rinne1:34:23
    918GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+5:00:14Clare Howes1:43:17
    919FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+5:00:24Kimmo Paananen1:34:34
    920FIN000 Voorumi (809)+5:01:03Janne Viljamaa1:32:49
    921FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+5:01:09Hanna Uusikartano1:31:04
    922FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+5:01:19Jorma Tolonen1:22:48
    923FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+5:02:19Esa Joensuu1:53:08
    924FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+5:02:24Ville Tervonen1:17:32
    925FINHrt Lampaat (713)+5:02:38Mikko Helminen1:21:49
    926FINRasti K18 (626)+5:02:47Jarno Rutanen1:23:21
    927LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+5:03:19Agris Dreimanis1:26:08
    928FINTosiMiehet (525)+5:03:21Kaisu Soivio1:13:19
    929FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+5:03:32Miika Ristimki1:33:07
    930NORMalvik IL (1118)+5:03:35Ingebrigt Fuglem1:21:31
    931FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+5:03:45Timo Jrvinen1:48:48
    932FINRaTro (969)+5:03:46Teemu Vainio1:32:39
    933FINMets Board Kyro (955)+5:03:57Janne Jylh1:16:33
    934FINUNO SK (507)+5:05:00Marcus Prest1:33:44
    935FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+5:05:03Suvi Harju1:19:00
    936FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+5:05:06Hannu Ruokolainen1:25:07
    937FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+5:05:11Anu Pikkarainen1:40:46
    938FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+5:05:13Janne Heikkinen1:52:08
    939FINTurun Puristus (818)+5:05:14Tiitus Unhola1:17:07
    940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+5:05:21Antti Laatu1:45:47
    941FINSahtiserkut (1634)+5:05:46Antti Nieminen1:31:08
    942FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:05:52Mikko Ponsi1:24:13
    943FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+5:06:00Antti Roivas1:34:00
    944FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+5:06:06Jari Holmberg1:17:41
    945FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+5:06:12Bastian Aniszewski1:27:57
    946FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+5:06:21Antti Hapola1:29:08
    947SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+5:06:24Ola Torstensson1:12:12
    948FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+5:06:30Sami Tapio1:21:11
    949FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+5:06:34Joonas Lindberg1:29:08
    950FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+5:06:42Pekka Parkkinen1:16:26
    951FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+5:06:43Reima Piispanen1:18:43
    952FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+5:06:48Keijo Lehtimki1:30:01
    953FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+5:06:51Reijo Hirvel1:53:50
    954FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+5:07:05Juhani Kanuuna Katko1:27:49
    955NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+5:07:08Stein Markhus1:31:51
    956FINKoovee 7 (1520)+5:07:10Alexander Lukichev1:13:17
    957FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+5:07:14Antti-Pekka Valli1:12:57
    958FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:07:17Heikki Viljanen1:21:18
    959FINErs seura (1239)+5:07:20Kalle Saarimaa1:36:27
    960FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+5:07:22Samuli Lehto1:36:08
    961FINAuran Vannas (598)+5:07:26Lauri Soini1:08:41
    962FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:07:36Markus Pivrinta1:13:33
    963FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+5:07:54Jaakko Pyhnen1:13:37
    964FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+5:08:31Mikko Jalonen1:19:42
    965FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+5:08:33Lasse Qvist1:20:30
    966FINFuturice (698)+5:08:35Kalle Lappalainen1:20:03
    967FINValmet Technologies (637)+5:08:50Pasi Ronkainen1:16:27
    968FINKemira Vastus (746)+5:08:51Joonas Likander1:29:24
    969FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+5:08:56Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:35:40
    970LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+5:09:03Aiva Klepere1:25:22
    971FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+5:09:26Pauli Laurila1:16:57
    972FINAjolinja (1846)+5:09:30Kimmo Rautiainen1:15:21
    973FINNavi 4 (1449)+5:09:31Jarmo Airosalo1:13:27
    974FINKorpisoturit (787)+5:10:24Tero Suominen1:45:03
    975FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+5:10:42Sami Rikka1:29:01
    976FINTampereen Yritys (825)+5:10:43Valkama Juha1:14:05
    977FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+5:10:46Jari Kokkonen1:11:24
    978FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+5:10:49Erkki Jaatinen1:25:00
    979FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+5:10:55Vesa Rantala1:15:29
    980FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+5:10:56Joni Turpeinen1:31:44
    981FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:11:04Lauri Karhumki1:30:40
    982FINTeam Lost (706)+5:11:18Matti Rautkivi1:14:31
    983FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+5:11:54Mika Pylvs1:17:45
    984FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+5:11:58Tuomas Mkinen1:03:55
    985FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:12:12Jyrki Ojaniemi1:18:47
    986FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+5:12:28Timo Punkari1:17:01
    987FINRytit (1785)+5:12:44Henna Ryti1:18:43
    988FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+5:13:03Toni Tahvanainen1:20:39
    989FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+5:13:18Vesa Rajaniemi1:30:21
    990FINSPYMS (759)+5:13:27Ville Jkl1:28:54
    991FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+5:13:31Teemu Paalanen1:24:52
    992FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+5:13:42Tapani Heikkuri1:24:35
    993SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+5:13:54Emil Olsson1:06:16
    994FIN2Einsteins (956)+5:13:55Eero Viikki1:48:23
    995FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+5:14:31Hannes Havukainen1:19:58
    996FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+5:14:52Jan Reijo1:28:37
    997FINIF Femman 4 (679)+5:15:14Magnus Nylund1:18:19
    998FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+5:15:22Ilkka Ojapalo1:12:25
    999FINOC Harharetki (763)+5:15:28Kaj Holmberg1:18:48
    1000FINTurengin RC (948)+5:15:31Esa Merilinen1:18:50
    1001FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+5:15:36Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti1:34:09
    1002FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+5:16:09Pauli Suurp1:17:44
    1003FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+5:16:20Joni Hemminki1:22:04
    1004FINOK KPO (783)+5:16:26Greta Biskop1:15:31
    1005FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+5:17:00Esa Tihil1:52:57
    1006FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+5:17:04Markku Riitaoja1:20:30
    1007FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+5:17:07Jukka Sakki1:18:19
    1008FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+5:17:11Jouni Varamki1:18:34
    1009FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+5:17:49Simo Nieminen1:38:13
    1010FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+5:18:20Jukka Toikkanen1:21:55
    1011FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+5:18:43Timo Koponen1:19:06
    1012FINNCS Sport (727)+5:18:54Eero Miettinen1:23:15
    1013FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+5:19:03Harri Sorvari1:43:28
    1014RUSLosy (1732)+5:19:07Danil Klestov1:36:20
    1015FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+5:19:33Erkki Kohvakka1:48:40
    1016FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+5:19:48Jussi Sallinen1:23:42
    1017GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+5:20:07Steve Dempsey1:42:53
    1018FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+5:20:53Visa Nieminen1:29:52
    1019SWEOK Lalle (1775)+5:20:54Mark Ruda1:12:11
    1020NORstmarka OK (864)+5:21:01Bjrn Christensen1:42:30
    1021FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+5:21:12Veikko Tahvanainen1:22:39
    1022FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+5:21:17Anneli Lvsund1:16:44
    1023FINWonkamiehet (742)+5:21:20Kimmo Krkkinen1:22:44
    1024FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+5:21:27Juha Haapola1:17:49
    1025FINDigita (905)+5:21:35Antti Horto1:27:40
    1026FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+5:22:25Harri Vaara1:26:07
    1027FINKanuuna (1783)+5:22:41Sami Ahonen1:28:08
    1028FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+5:22:52Herkko Valkama1:29:09
    1029FINPiispan poijjat (861)+5:22:52Jari Jolkkonen1:27:33
    1030FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+5:23:02Lari Lehtonen1:29:29
    1031FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+5:23:03Jaakko Kallio1:35:00
    1032FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+5:23:04Tero Nummila1:31:29
    1033FINPetolintu 2 (844)+5:23:06Panu Kantola1:27:25
    1034FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+5:23:10Mika Purmonen1:32:24
    1035FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+5:23:29Rami Koskinen1:15:35
    1036FINPYVMM (977)+5:23:34Matti Vesterinen1:04:59
    1037FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:23:41Sirra Toivonen1:01:31
    1038FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+5:23:44Sonja Laasonen1:27:20
    1039FINBarkit pll (1177)+5:24:04Kim Parkkinen1:28:28
    1040FINVuorenveikot (467)+5:24:16Tero Piiparinen1:13:39
    1041FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+5:24:25Erkki Suutarinen1:19:33
    1042FINSK Samperi (840)+5:24:31Mikael Mononen1:36:14
    1043FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+5:24:31Elias Lyytinen1:30:43
    1044FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+5:24:35Juuso Kilpikoski1:29:37
    1045FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+5:24:38Pasi Hirvonen1:11:08
    1046FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+5:24:39Vesa Tiainen1:36:56
    1047FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+5:24:51Juhani Hakomki1:26:45
    1048FINKanin tahti (1129)+5:24:54Rami Aaltonen1:40:00
    1049FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+5:24:54Mikko Heilala1:28:41
    1050FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+5:24:55Ville Riihimki1:10:45
    1051FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+5:25:05Amos Larinkoski1:38:43
    1052FINHnt SK (1042)+5:25:06Markku Ronnila1:28:10
    1053FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+5:25:41Aarne Orrainen1:21:59
    1054FINSulzer (1203)+5:25:44Kasperi Salonen1:28:50
    1055FINRamboll Finland (1202)+5:25:53Jussi Vartiainen1:36:08
    1056FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+5:26:05Juho Hautaniemi1:29:58
    1057FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+5:26:34Heikki Andersson1:37:04
    1058FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:26:35Timo Hietaoja1:15:36
    1059FINMetslehti (1745)+5:26:39Valtteri Skytt1:38:37
    1060FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+5:26:42Timo Niemi1:33:04
    1061FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+5:26:46Timo Pietikinen1:22:50
    1062FINPuijon Pojat (738)+5:27:04Markus Bruun1:35:38
    1063FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:27:25Vesa Arjovuo1:31:37
    1064FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+5:27:45Harri Hiltunen1:43:15
    1065FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+5:28:05Vitaly Klimenko1:32:15
    1066FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+5:28:22Ari Kallio1:28:04
    1067FINNavi 7 (1383)+5:28:28Maarit Partanen1:19:56
    1068FINOC Utmanare (1027)+5:28:55Janne Turunen1:47:07
    1069FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+5:29:01Timo Lehto1:30:15
    1070FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+5:29:03Nina Asikainen1:31:29
    1071FINKotipojat (946)+5:29:14Pekka Metsola1:21:10
    1072FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+5:29:19Jyrki Tuomi1:18:41
    1073FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+5:29:38Mika Lamu1:45:51
    1074FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+5:29:42Hanna Tuomisto1:28:49
    1075FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+5:29:44Petri Seppl1:55:50
    1076FINLappeen Siniset (976)+5:29:44Miikka Sandholm1:20:54
    1077FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+5:29:50Srkilahti Soini1:32:24
    1078FINTaxi Team (785)+5:30:00Juha Leskinen1:32:43
    1079FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+5:30:05Venla Rannila1:31:01
    1080FINIin Yritys (1063)+5:30:12Tapio Brandstack1:26:25
    1081FINSalomonin pojat (928)+5:30:15Jouni Purhonen1:15:25
    1082FINPikku Hukat (734)+5:30:25Volker Naulin1:34:18
    1083FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+5:30:56Suvi Vellonen1:25:41
    1084FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+5:31:25Aidan McCullough1:15:57
    1085FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+5:32:11Harri Koskelainen1:27:49
    1086FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+5:32:43Onni Koski1:34:08
    1087FINYksintein (1659)+5:32:50Salla Salomaa1:29:31
    1088FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+5:33:57Lauri Laine1:27:27
    1089FINUrhK II08 (1713)+5:34:18Leevi Valtanen1:30:51
    1090FINPrssi ry (522)+5:34:36Henrik Nyrhinen1:19:20
    1091FINDentina (819)+5:34:41Jonni Nyknen1:16:32
    1092FINTelko (940)+5:34:51Kirik Klimenko1:25:52
    1093FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+5:35:16Akseli Laatikainen1:34:47
    1094FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+5:35:51Mika Karjalainen1:28:00
    1095FINKaslink (1836)+5:36:07Janne Hirvonen1:17:52
    1096FINNavi 8 (927)+5:36:17Laura Virjula1:31:28
    1097FINAndritz WP (1747)+5:36:21Mika Kottila1:39:54
    1098FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:36:24Mikko Heinikoski1:14:33
    1099FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+5:36:25Tapani Hasanen1:28:38
    1100FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+5:36:58Jukka Partti1:46:53
    1101SWEVsby OK (1360)+5:36:59Filip Olsson1:28:51
    1102FINSolita (780)+5:37:25Kimmo Kantojrvi1:15:39
    1103FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+5:37:27Elmo Wiikinkoski1:28:49
    1104FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+5:37:42Annika Ampuja1:29:00
    1105FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+5:37:44Tero Laine1:44:40
    1106FINHRUP (649)+5:37:45Selin Toni1:43:57
    1107FINEKI (1813)+5:38:04Joonas Lehtonen1:44:12
    1108FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+5:38:04Arto Jeskanen2:07:34
    1109FINKilon Kipint (966)+5:38:10Mia Muhonen1:19:19
    1110FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+5:38:18Jussi Khri1:20:34
    1111FINArmatuuri (1561)+5:38:31Aleksi Sopo1:01:16
    1112FINOtaKraa (1601)+5:38:35Ella Potka1:29:33
    1113FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+5:38:55Samppa Yliniemel1:33:19
    1114FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+5:39:24Kevin Lillhonga1:42:13
    1115FINEDX (871)+5:39:31Jari Myllrinen2:09:00
    1116FINNeliveto (845)+5:39:37Juha Paturi1:17:23
    1117FINValtra (724)+5:39:45Paavo Nousiainen2:00:31
    1118FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+5:39:51Aleksi Halmesmki1:32:01
    1119FINTunkiomadot (1882)+5:40:07Joonas Aho1:47:45
    1120FINKananpojat (912)+5:40:11Kai Kyckling1:46:27
    1121SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+5:40:21Jakob Redtzer1:28:54
    1122FINMets Forest (1149)+5:40:26Tomi Asikainen1:17:42
    1123FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+5:40:46Severi Heiskanen1:30:07
    1124FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+5:40:50Pirkka Annila1:17:42
    1125FINMetos (1218)+5:40:54Toni Tolonen2:09:13
    1126FINKntit (1036)+5:41:48Ville Nurmi1:31:50
    1127FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+5:41:56Hannu Rantakangas1:26:42
    1128FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+5:42:44Pekka Alasaari1:27:56
    1129FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+5:43:05Juha Nappu1:22:36
    1130FINOlvastin Tana (910)+5:43:05Kimmo Mattila1:29:10
    1131FINFirstbeat (585)+5:43:09Tapio Mkinen1:18:54
    1132FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+5:43:10Paavo Vtj1:32:29
    1133FINDream Team (1857)+5:43:27Janne Pekkala1:39:42
    1134FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+5:43:36Eino Tiittanen1:36:53
    1135FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+5:43:39Kalevi Lehtonen2:12:11
    1136FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+5:43:41Markku Ruohonen1:30:39
    1137FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+5:43:46Tomi Silvonen1:49:52
    1138FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+5:43:50Kirsi Hakomki1:28:56
    1139FINRejlers (1048)+5:43:57Mirja Sagulin1:31:00
    1140FINHI-TEAM (1147)+5:43:58Jyri Ketolainen1:50:39
    1141FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+5:44:22Tuomo Rinne1:40:26
    1142FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+5:44:31Jukka Heinjrvi1:47:28
    1143FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+5:44:32Juha Julkunen1:29:24
    1144LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+5:44:42Aleksandrs Knazevs1:24:47
    1145FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+5:45:00Markku Vaskelainen2:16:45
    1146FINViLLE Team (1249)+5:45:03Heikki Kahila1:26:48
    1147FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:45:16Esa Hmlinen56:28
    1148FINOulun Reipas (893)+5:45:37Ilkka Riippa1:30:26
    1149FINKartankiertjt (971)+5:46:15Dan Roitburd2:04:17
    1150FINMetsklusteri (798)+5:46:32Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:19:39
    1151FINNabla (951)+5:46:32Ritva Rissanen1:19:36
    1152FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+5:46:52Ilkka Korpi1:28:04
    1153FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+5:47:05Mikko Pellikka1:28:33
    1154FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+5:47:17Magnus Lindroos1:19:35
    1155FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+5:47:39Pekka Raunio1:44:23
    1156FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+5:48:14Lauri Kivinen1:29:40
    1157FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+5:48:24Lasse Lindroth1:52:04
    1158GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+5:48:25Erwin Schramm1:28:06
    1159FINAtria (1589)+5:48:49Ilpo Peltokangas1:49:39
    1160FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+5:49:18Ilkka Matikka1:18:46
    1161FINMMK OK (1698)+5:49:31Tuomas Pouta1:32:54
    1162FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:49:49Kalle Kelkka1:03:56
    1163FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+5:50:04Pasi Santapakka1:31:52
    1164FINEssity Finland (735)+5:50:04Ossi Ikonen2:08:53
    1165FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+5:50:19Turo Kangas1:13:34
    1166FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+5:50:46Ville Tuomi1:31:54
    1167FINRasti/C (918)+5:50:50Ville Sllinen1:22:58
    1168FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+5:51:04Eveliina Lintula1:32:26
    1169FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+5:51:28Kai Antell1:05:17
    1170FINRistin Miehet (1274)+5:52:01Petri Frondelius1:14:00
    1171FINTeam Tommila (835)+5:52:14Lauri Tommila1:34:31
    1172FINFTA 2 (939)+5:52:40Petteri Muola1:11:13
    1173FINVesikmmenet (1546)+5:52:54Janne Kainulainen1:25:00
    1174FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+5:53:30Anders Lindstrm1:33:03
    1175FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+5:54:16Tapio Ojala2:00:05
    1176FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+5:54:28Ossi Hyttinen1:18:26
    1177FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+5:55:23Iina Oja1:56:39
    1178FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+5:55:46Mikko Kaartinen1:19:32
    1179FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+5:55:55Mikko Tahkola1:05:12
    1180FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+5:56:19Hanna Bjrkstrand1:18:46
    1181FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+5:56:49Harri Kuusela2:00:42
    1182FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+5:57:36Sirkka Sarkki1:44:11
    1183FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+5:57:42Lauri Heili1:27:47
    1184FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+5:57:46Matti Hiltunen1:29:30
    1185FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+5:57:50Tapani Mkinen1:52:44
    1186FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+5:57:55Kati Heinonen1:15:03
    1187FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+5:57:58Harri Korteniemi1:47:26
    1188FINKRIK Finland (1891)+5:58:03Timo Hmynen2:07:40
    1189FINDatactica (824)+5:58:06Tuomas Virtanen1:12:11
    1190FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+5:58:12Erkki Lehtonen1:33:05
    1191FINHakuna Matata (1337)+5:58:18Tiina Laitinen1:28:02
    1192SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+5:58:20Jonas Svensson1:15:09
    1193FINDigia (1767)+5:58:24Kimmo Tokkari1:16:46
    1194FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+5:58:54Retu Niemi1:32:11
    1195FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+5:59:12HEIKKI AHTIAINEN1:13:28
    1196FINLauttapartio (1199)+5:59:23Johan Asikainen1:17:35
    1197FINOK EMitVit (908)+5:59:32Jari Laine1:22:22
    1198FINOK Kristina (830)+5:59:42Rasmus Lillandt1:18:05
    1199FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+6:00:12Riku-Ville Koskinen1:18:15
    1200FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+6:00:26Esko Harjama1:18:31
    1201FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+6:00:49Teemu Saarinen1:31:27
    1202FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+6:01:08Timo Haataja1:50:04
    1203FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+6:01:09Kari Porkka1:43:10
    1204FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+6:01:10Jouni Hakola1:35:45
    1205FINRastin Pojat (1156)+6:01:27Kari Hassinen1:45:53
    1206FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+6:01:56Antti Ilomki1:15:32
    1207FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+6:02:15Tuomo Kirjonen1:44:18
    1208FINMaasillat (982)+6:02:18Rita Maasilta1:43:11
    1209FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+6:02:29Marikki Nygrd1:11:04
    1210FINHarhaveikot (725)+6:02:46Niko Klkj1:31:54
    1211FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+6:03:20Juha Inkinen1:27:12
    1212FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+6:03:20Pekka Kannus1:18:24
    1213FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+6:03:35Seppo Turpeinen1:12:17
    1214FINOP (874)+6:03:37Oskari Saloniemi1:25:02
    1215FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+6:04:11Teppo Klli1:27:39
    1216FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+6:04:22Juha Rikknen1:26:55
    1217FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+6:04:34Mikko Apo1:32:08
    1218FINSurut (1540)+6:04:54Anton sterblad1:05:54
    1219FINRaula Team (1702)+6:04:58Olli Raula2:16:37
    1220FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+6:05:12Jorma Ryynnen1:43:18
    1221FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+6:05:20Hanna Grannabba1:28:00
    1222FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+6:05:29Kari Laitinen1:30:24
    1223FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+6:06:27Tuukka Invenius1:08:24
    1224FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+6:06:36Marko sterman1:18:38
    1225FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:06:54Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:31:27
    1226FINOutotec (622)+6:07:05Marko Lahtinen1:21:58
    1227FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+6:07:40Erkki Turunen1:29:27
    1228FINThinkers (709)+6:07:43Lauri Maasola1:17:19
    1229FINLounapartio (1039)+6:07:45Aaron Kling1:30:45
    1230FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+6:07:55Jukka Hnninen1:13:06
    1231NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+6:08:31Per Gunnar Dahl1:45:18
    1232FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+6:08:45Pekka Liimatainen1:20:05
    1233FINOK77 7 (1212)+6:08:45Johan Uusimki1:30:39
    1234FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+6:09:25Lauri Laitinen1:50:21
    1235FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+6:09:52Katri Lyttyniemi2:09:24
    1236FINRistin Kilta (1190)+6:10:09Henna Jylh1:25:11
    1237FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+6:10:42Simon Manselin1:39:27
    1238FINIivolan Team (813)+6:10:59Hans Holmgren2:14:54
    1239FINFennia (524)+6:11:08Timo Jrvenp1:26:45
    1240FINeLadies 2 (851)+6:11:12Rita Linko1:25:37
    1241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+6:11:27Matti Kaasalainen1:26:14
    1242FINNiPa (1604)+6:12:19Samuel Peltoniemi1:19:06
    1243FINSalon Viesti (953)+6:12:21Eveliina Peltola1:20:46
    1244FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+6:12:25Pekka Nyknen1:12:50
    1245FINTeam Maha (1875)+6:12:45Inkeri Pekkala2:02:04
    1246FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+6:13:02Henry Grnholm1:17:49
    1247FINHal Bro (920)+6:13:08Antti-Jussi Nygrd1:28:08
    1248FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+6:13:23Juuso Lemola1:42:10
    1249FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+6:13:37Angelica Lindqvist1:23:02
    1250FINFennovoima (1707)+6:13:45Juho Rissanen1:32:15
    1251FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+6:13:59Antti Valo1:22:37
    1252FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+6:14:41Tuukka Kosola1:28:11
    1253FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+6:15:22Timo Rokka1:28:22
    1254FINTP Industrials (686)+6:15:38Lauri Helenius1:34:15
    1255FINHihhulit (1213)+6:15:38Henri Saari1:13:36
    1256FINTP Gourp (1086)+6:15:40Mikko Forsell1:47:33
    1257FINSweco (737)+6:16:20Juhani Lantto1:48:15
    1258FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+6:16:27Jouko Iso-Markku1:38:29
    1259FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+6:16:36Anni Toppila1:30:02
    1260FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+6:16:42Kai Sjholm1:47:52
    1261FINTieto (1168)+6:16:48Jarmo Rantala1:20:51
    1262FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+6:16:55Ville Kauppi1:17:53
    1263FINHermannin kri (1825)+6:16:57Lauri Ahokallio1:25:48
    1264FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+6:18:14Vesa Saarinen1:27:03
    1265FINDirty Seven (1772)+6:18:24Kiviniemi Teemu1:48:11
    1266FINSitowise (1614)+6:18:25Eero Lehikoinen1:27:46
    1267FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+6:18:34Jussi Silventoinen1:27:44
    1268FINDroit (1017)+6:18:49Matti Harju1:10:36
    1269FINHumanitas-seura (879)+6:18:50Seppo Vli-Klemel1:40:55
    1270FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+6:19:29Hannu Saloheimo1:27:59
    1271FINJohn Deere (749)+6:19:39Antti Harala1:58:01
    1272FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+6:19:40Jouko Khknen1:27:44
    1273FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+6:19:51Ella Hirvonen1:11:07
    1274FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+6:20:11Jussi Vaiste1:32:54
    1275FINVnkypannu (1790)+6:20:32Tuomas Pesonen1:32:25
    1276FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+6:20:49Ville Tarssanen1:33:21
    1277FINPatria Land (1586)+6:21:00Sanna Sairanen1:32:10
    1278FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+6:21:04Esko Pirttimki1:31:33
    1279FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+6:21:23Jouni Aaltonen1:33:32
    1280FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+6:21:23Vladislav Shor1:29:25
    1281FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+6:21:59Olli Hakala1:20:47
    1282FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+6:22:02Pirjo Kurppa1:34:04
    1283FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+6:22:18Marko Latvala1:30:32
    1284FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+6:22:32Juhani Arkkola1:15:24
    1285FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+6:22:45Jari Hujala1:29:06
    1286FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+6:22:58Lauri Itkonen1:34:28
    1287FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+6:23:17Heikki Pitkranta1:27:22
    1288FINViitamen Veto (1615)+6:23:21Kysti Rintala1:39:55
    1289FINOscar Software (1155)+6:23:21Mika Kiviluoto1:42:04
    1290FINPllikt (1821)+6:23:46Mika Damskgg1:24:58
    1291FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+6:24:16Henrik Lehtonen1:32:26
    1292FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+6:24:55Alpo Kumpula1:25:55
    1293FINCADS Team (1784)+6:24:58Jari Koivunen1:54:03
    1294FINOYS Vapari (789)+6:25:01Outi Aikio1:52:06
    1295FINVarnitsa (880)+6:25:14Sami Leppnen1:17:38
    1296FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+6:25:48Juha Sundelin1:53:03
    1297FINOK Trian 9 (583)+6:25:49Jari Pullinen1:34:28
    1298FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+6:26:33Atte Supponen1:39:18
    1299FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:26:49Ville Kivinen1:07:18
    1300FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+6:26:53Erkka Nousiainen1:34:17
    1301FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+6:27:33Tuomas Mntykoski1:18:41
    1302FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+6:27:35Piia Vuorinen1:34:14
    1303FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+6:27:36Timo Oksanen1:19:59
    1304FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+6:27:49Marjaana Hautaniemi1:26:33
    1305FINNordea Urheilu (638)+6:28:20Jouni Jaakkonen1:39:27
    1306FINOK Computer (1627)+6:28:26Riikka Matala1:31:37
    1307FINMattersoft (1167)+6:28:28Jarmo Lahtinen1:32:17
    1308FINKops (764)+6:29:15Marko Kuhmola1:36:55
    1309FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+6:30:03Hannu Partio1:34:39
    1310FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+6:30:59Jussi Heikkil1:32:13
    1311FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+6:32:01Heikki Koskela1:18:27
    1312FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+6:32:06Jyrki Lahtonen2:33:24
    1313FINMenestyspojat (1656)+6:32:27Petri Tikka1:17:20
    1314FINSports by LUT (1222)+6:32:33Lauri Pyy2:00:03
    1315FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:32:42Jere Lallo1:11:16
    1316FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+6:33:06Mika Tapanainen1:18:57
    1317FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+6:33:18Nikki Kllman1:17:29
    1318FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+6:33:29Veikko Laasanen1:47:19
    1319FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+6:33:34Jouni Semenoja1:47:31
    1320FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+6:33:43Reijo Sjblom1:39:15
    1321FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+6:34:09Auvo Nevalainen1:25:43
    1322FINTsmmts (1260)+6:35:03Markus Haavio1:25:50
    1323FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+6:35:06Mika Penttil1:25:35
    1324FINNavi 5 (788)+6:35:49Leena Kurri1:14:26
    1325FINIisalmen Visa (934)+6:36:00Kerttu Aronen1:14:49
    1326FINME Pummit (1204)+6:36:03Tanskanen Jouni1:47:30
    1327FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+6:36:17Jussi Rm1:44:01
    1328FINKorona (1066)+6:36:37Antti Pasanen1:28:54
    1329FINLostBoys (1123)+6:36:41Urpo Jaakkola1:23:54
    1330FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+6:37:09Topi Levomaa1:28:56
    1331FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+6:37:14Henrik Karlsson1:29:09
    1332FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:37:49Anu Pohjamo1:19:53
    1333FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+6:37:55Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:51:19
    1334FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+6:38:02Tuukka Jussinmki1:39:34
    1335FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:38:09Marika Hara1:06:46
    1336FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+6:38:11Anu Joutsi1:28:43
    1337FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+6:38:17Pekka Vanne1:30:42
    1338FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+6:38:53Jussi Havunen1:33:06
    1339FINRasti 88 3 (663)+6:39:24Arttu Korpela1:57:55
    1340FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+6:39:24Jouni Aaltonen1:47:23
    1341FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+6:39:53Mika Voutila1:46:07
    1342FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+6:39:58Seppo Pigg1:25:06
    1343FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+6:40:14Jyri Kanninen1:46:47
    1344FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+6:40:15Tomi Hakala1:16:47
    1345FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+6:40:46Anssi Visnen1:32:51
    1346FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+6:40:56Olli Jurvakainen1:32:09
    1347FINTeam SOSE (883)+6:41:11Pirjo Sohlo1:32:25
    1348FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:41:18Isabella Feer56:31
    1349FINArk United 2 (1696)+6:41:31Janne Tani1:27:10
    1350FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+6:41:45Kauko Salonen1:31:42
    1351FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+6:41:53Minna Selin1:34:14
    1352FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+6:42:13Oskari Lepp1:26:29
    1353FINESE Tiimi (1113)+6:42:17Jesse Jskelinen1:17:49
    1354FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+6:42:29Nelli Rehn1:16:05
    1355FINSyv pummi (1152)+6:42:31Jukka Makkonen1:34:12
    1356FINKarvapallo (1736)+6:42:34Wille Kiuru1:23:40
    1357FINOff Course (1832)+6:42:45Lauri Tegel1:39:20
    1358FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+6:43:16Paavo Arvola1:29:16
    1359FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+6:43:19Mika Uitto1:19:38
    1360FINLkintvarikko (1569)+6:43:20Ari Anttila1:26:19
    1361FINIBM Sport club (1187)+6:44:01Tuomo Haukkovaara1:30:48
    1362FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+6:44:20Jari Makkonen1:23:37
    1363FINHuipputiimi (1636)+6:44:21Katri Nousiainen1:19:00
    1364FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+6:44:47Arto Kahila1:30:29
    1365FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+6:45:00Saara Leino1:57:49
    1366FINPVTUTKL (1092)+6:45:06Antti Peltokangas1:18:16
    1367FINCadpool (802)+6:45:25Siitari Marko1:29:13
    1368FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+6:45:25Jouni Lepp1:15:28
    1369FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+6:45:44Junnila Mika1:17:48
    1370FININUS (1231)+6:45:52Boris Ashkinadzi1:19:14
    1371FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+6:46:07Arto Niininen1:49:42
    1372FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+6:46:13Lassi Hirvonen1:29:17
    1373FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+6:46:17Satu Pnti1:31:08
    1374FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+6:46:59Riikka Saarimki1:15:33
    1375FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+6:47:03Risto Tapanen1:43:35
    1376FINGallupkrki (1757)+6:47:10Eeva Boman1:18:12
    1377FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+6:47:11Tapionsalo Kimmo1:50:17
    1378FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+6:47:14Jyrki Mikkola1:55:20
    1379IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+6:47:19E-CHIP! 61:26:07
    1380FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+6:47:33Eero Konttinen1:13:28
    1381FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+6:47:41Kari Seppnen1:54:52
    1382FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+6:47:45Ilmari Tarpila2:01:22
    1383FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+6:47:51Erkki Silander1:31:09
    1384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+6:48:31Juho Salminen1:14:50
    1385FINHusulan Kunto (975)+6:49:13Paavo Kriktil1:14:48
    1386FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+6:49:26Jukka Lehto1:29:41
    1387FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+6:50:47Karolina Kivimki1:31:40
    1388FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+6:51:27Simo Uusikartano1:16:48
    1389FINHaikkiheikit (944)+6:51:30Noora Toivonen1:30:52
    1390FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+6:51:58Juhana Kaikkonen2:00:06
    1391FINAC Liiga (1677)+6:52:18Juha Poikolainen1:19:44
    1392FINEspoo Expos (1081)+6:52:34Olli Ormio1:22:23
    1393FINMETSn thden (1141)+6:52:37Keijo Karhukorpi1:22:19
    1394FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+6:52:56Juho Karppinen1:18:12
    1395FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+6:52:59Jari Leivo1:22:43
    1396FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+6:53:30Pekka Valtonen1:53:09
    1397FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+6:53:53Tuomas Pukkila1:18:50
    1398FINTeam Laardi (1630)+6:54:38Matti Karppanen1:44:33
    1399FINPermeren Rasti (762)+6:55:47Olli Juntunen1:31:59
    1400FINABB SK (1171)+6:55:49Tapio Rauhala1:53:44
    1401FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+6:56:38Ville Porkka1:19:14
    1402FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+6:56:44Aini Vuorinen1:21:48
    1403FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+6:57:03Asko Taura2:09:41
    1404FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+6:57:42Saara Holopainen1:48:27
    1405FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+6:57:48Jesse Nikki1:49:37
    1406FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+6:58:57Joonas Leppnen1:13:50
    1407FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+6:58:57Onni Laimio1:28:34
    1408FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+6:59:07Antti Karjalainen1:34:55
    1409FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+6:59:07Kalervo Grekula1:50:36
    1410FINJutopia (1562)+6:59:19Tapio Parkkonen1:20:02
    1411FINFTA (650)+6:59:53Heidi Kangasniemi1:46:07
    1412FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+7:00:02Juha Penttinen1:39:25
    1413FINLekapojat (1690)+7:00:06Ossi Lng1:40:52
    1414FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+7:00:14Tatu Paavilainen1:46:01
    1415FINVTT (699)+7:01:04Kirsi Korpijrvi1:30:46
    1416FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+7:01:15Heikki Pykri1:50:06
    1417FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:01:31Eelis Jauhiainen1:30:43
    1418FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+7:02:24Pauli Simonen1:43:24
    1419FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:03:18Kim Visnen1:27:51
    1420FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+7:03:20Thomas Olsson1:23:44
    1421DENStronger Together (1108)+7:03:29Juha Holster1:13:18
    1422FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+7:03:37Marko Ylikauppila1:15:19
    1423FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+7:03:52Joona Rajamki1:47:35
    1424FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+7:04:28Tero Hurskainen2:33:33
    1425FINTeam Armas (1266)+7:04:52Anselmi Valasmo1:25:40
    1426FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+7:04:58Lauri Pankka1:30:44
    1427FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+7:05:18Ville Ruotsalainen1:44:20
    1428DENOK-SYD (1364)+7:05:29Johannsen Malthe1:30:49
    1429FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+7:05:48Matti Mkil1:46:33
    1430FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+7:06:33Lasse Mikkelsson2:15:39
    1431FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+7:06:42Jorma Mntytrm1:20:46
    1432FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+7:07:03Tiina Andersen1:28:44
    1433FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+7:07:47Heikki Hietalahti1:50:01
    1434FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+7:08:28Jani Mikkonen1:31:20
    1435FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+7:08:28Trnqvist Max1:49:36
    1436FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+7:08:34Antti Ruotsalainen1:22:46
    1437FINRuutiukot (1714)+7:08:54Oskar Mkel1:43:07
    1438FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+7:09:53Juha Sjholm1:55:16
    1439FINArsenal Finland (1653)+7:10:03Lassi Larjo1:39:36
    1440FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+7:10:15Teemu Helkala1:33:24
    1441FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+7:10:27Tommi Koskinen1:26:22
    1442FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:11:17Tiia Huuskonen1:11:08
    1443FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+7:11:49Matti Klhi1:15:06
    1444FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:11:59Mikko Nurminen1:13:55
    1445FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:12:30Jarmo Laakso1:40:23
    1446FINTeam Keisanen (898)+7:12:45Sanna Vhnen1:29:10
    1447FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+7:13:11Antti Asikainen1:39:45
    1448FINLumme Energia (1826)+7:13:17Markus Tykkylinen2:26:32
    1449FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+7:13:19Jani Alinikula1:18:08
    1450FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+7:13:45Tomi Saario1:27:29
    1451FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+7:14:43Virva Hannula1:49:41
    1452FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+7:15:09Antti Riikonen1:14:31
    1453FINRasti-UHO (1307)+7:15:21Taneli Kemppainen1:31:34
    1454FINPttk (1186)+7:15:27Kari rvs1:28:46
    1455FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+7:16:32Sara Mkel1:15:33
    1456FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+7:16:46Eero Leppkorpi1:29:08
    1457FINOK77 5 (1052)+7:17:02Jonas Westerlund1:30:39
    1458FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:17:59Emmi Kivist1:31:20
    1459FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+7:18:55Minttu Paunu1:32:57
    1460FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+7:18:56Henna Rautiainen1:47:53
    1461SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+7:21:35Gran Fast1:29:37
    1462FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+7:22:22Harri Ali-Lytty1:27:43
    1463FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+7:22:31Seppo Aarnio1:41:04
    1464FINExme (1738)+7:23:03Kristiina Laine2:36:21
    1465FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+7:23:13Jaakko Salmi2:17:42
    1466FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+7:23:17Nico Simolin1:34:49
    1467FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+7:23:46Timo Lamminmki1:38:35
    1468FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+7:23:51Arimo Koivisto1:55:05
    1469FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:24:00Pmppi Vesa1:18:43
    1470FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+7:24:53Hanna Leinonen1:49:56
    1471FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+7:24:58Elina Syrjlahti1:31:32
    1472FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+7:25:51Jari Kivimki1:20:55
    1473FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+7:26:30Elina Vastakoski1:25:33
    1474FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+7:27:33Juha Lehtonen1:40:53
    1475FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+7:28:20Jaakko Anttila1:55:15
    1476FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+7:28:51Harri Niinikoski1:20:37
    1477FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+7:28:59Simo Ellil1:34:05
    1478FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+7:29:26Joonas Haggren1:26:27
    1479FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+7:30:26Mikko Rsnen2:06:10
    1480FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+7:30:33Jussi Virnala1:28:32
    1481FINSkrinnarit (1253)+7:30:36Tomi Kallio-Knn1:36:42
    1482FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+7:30:45Mikaela Creutz1:26:48
    1483FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+7:30:55Hannu Rekola2:17:13
    1484FINKompassibois (1146)+7:32:10Toni Puromki1:31:22
    1485FINTieto 2 (1840)+7:32:54Emmi Hilasvuori1:23:10
    1486FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+7:33:02Andy McDonald1:58:08
    1487FINSemantum (1571)+7:33:54Marko Luukkainen1:50:08
    1488FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+7:34:00Pasi Perttu2:19:20
    1489FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+7:34:06Johanna Piesala1:27:42
    1490FINKohta lytyy (1595)+7:35:28Juhani Vuola1:47:09
    1491FINNavi 9 (1013)+7:35:55Mika Hnninen2:00:44
    1492FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+7:36:22Pekka Malmi1:24:37
    1493FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+7:36:46Pertti Lehtosalo1:55:16
    1494FINRastiaasit (993)+7:37:06Antti Rikkonen1:31:49
    1495FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+7:37:38Tatu Virtanen1:22:43
    1496FINTeam Koo (1333)+7:37:58Pivi Pasanen1:27:49
    1497FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+7:38:14Pekka Korpinen2:14:29
    1498FINValio Nestle (1208)+7:39:07Jukka Pulkkinen2:01:13
    1499ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+7:39:30Nicolas Corvo Weinbach1:26:42
    1500FINmroom (1655)+7:40:47tuomas tala1:02:09
    1501FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+7:41:58Mikael Laxback1:31:56
    1502FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+7:42:23Akseli Torppa1:54:38
    1503FINF (974)+7:43:24Arto Heikkinen1:15:32
    1504FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+7:43:25Pekka Nurmi1:50:30
    1505FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+7:44:54Antti Muurikka1:43:12
    1506FINRaKiNa (1279)+7:45:28Inka Lhteenmki1:20:46
    1507FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+7:45:55Ruohonen Anna2:00:05
    1508FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+7:46:05Timo Huoponen1:44:47
    1509FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+7:46:59Heikki Kuoppala1:31:38
    1510FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+7:47:02Andrei Hodakainen1:39:28
    1511FINFunctio Laesa (772)+7:47:24Aino Torvinen2:01:19
    1512FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+7:47:51Toni Mrsky1:26:24
    1513FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+7:47:53Pentti Raittila1:44:25
    1514FINESOn seniorit (1594)+7:49:33Olli Suhonen1:34:15
    1515FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+7:50:12Petri Nyberg1:40:00
    1516FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+7:52:34Antti Villikka1:49:35
    1517FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+7:53:32Seppo Sattilainen2:04:59
    1518FINTSE for the Future (1311)+7:54:39Pekka Stenholm1:27:54
    1519FINVaadin (1183)+7:55:08Sami Ekblad1:21:53
    1520FINValio TM (1667)+7:56:04Jarkko Teppola2:47:45
    1521FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+7:56:35Patricia Borgman1:45:30
    1522FINOK Ohana (1657)+7:58:14Fiina Oljemark1:44:56
    1523FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+8:00:40Jukka Rantala1:53:42
    1524USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+8:01:18Alar Ruutopold1:32:19
    1525FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+8:01:51Ilpo Alanko1:42:29
    1526FINPiiroiset (1251)+8:02:29Teemu Piiroinen1:30:45
    1527FINLahti Energia (1797)+8:02:40Seppo Vuori1:32:59
    1528FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+8:04:35Tapani Ojala1:39:32
    1529FINWIO Team (1324)+8:05:54Pasi Kovanen1:50:42
    1530FINSweco 2 (1244)+8:06:30Rainer Yli-Koski1:50:11
    1531FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+8:06:38Andrei Kulagin1:47:10
    1532FINSpede Rasti (1560)+8:07:25Mikko Yrjl1:28:46
    1533FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+8:08:26Leif Ramm-Schmidt1:47:37
    1534FINJYY Jopa (857)+8:08:37Riku Pullainen2:05:03
    1535FINEksym 360 (1277)+8:08:55Touko Silpola2:31:17
    1536FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+8:09:45Sami Breilin1:20:59
    1537FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+8:10:10Panu Lallukka1:25:20
    1538FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+8:10:19Pekka Simell2:10:43
    1539FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+8:10:25Seppo Riippi1:44:27
    1540SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+8:10:37Jakob Heinemann1:49:39
    1541FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+8:11:05Jarmo Partanen1:29:22
    1542FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+8:12:32Jari Myyry2:01:23
    1543FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+8:14:27Salonen Kauko2:02:19
    1544FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+8:14:29Sami Tahvanainen1:29:04
    1545GBRLondon Lords (1735)+8:14:37Ronan Cleary1:53:26
    1546FINRastisudit (1037)+8:16:33Jussi Santanen1:31:46
    1547FINSonnin Suti (1268)+8:16:37Jani Vuorio1:50:46
    1548FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+8:16:47Rauno Sandberg1:47:52
    1549FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+8:17:11Linda Wiksten1:36:38
    1550FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+8:17:21Ossi Mustola1:51:03
    1551FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+8:17:46Tiina Tukiainen2:37:39
    1552FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+8:17:49Janne Tallgren1:15:16
    1553FINCSC (1258)+8:18:05Jyry Suvilehto1:50:32
    1554FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+8:19:05Jukka Lehtonen1:27:30
    1555FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+8:19:07Timo Penttil1:27:07
    1556RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+8:19:141:09:44
    1557FINOCTO3 (1637)+8:19:21Pasi Laukkanen1:26:37
    1558FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+8:19:25Tiina Paakkunainen1:54:58
    1559FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+8:19:41Markku Holstila1:34:34
    1560FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+8:23:14Anssi Vainio1:46:49
    1561FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+8:23:55Jarmo Tarvainen2:15:44
    1562FINSK K3 (1787)+8:24:03Mikko Numminen1:49:52
    1563FINVierestohi (1217)+8:24:27Henri Vainikainen1:28:19
    1564FINATC EFHK (1257)+8:25:57Markus Heikkil2:22:56
    1565FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+8:25:57Mikko Kuitunen1:44:29
    1566FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+8:27:06Tapani Suihkonen1:49:57
    1567FINMontun Uho (1853)+8:29:55Tero Aliranta1:47:07
    1568FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+8:30:11Pauliina Isokallio1:15:25
    1569FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+8:30:15Juha Ruostetoja1:27:53
    1570FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+8:31:17Jari Nokkala1:31:41
    1571FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+8:31:21Anu Mehtonen2:07:08
    1572FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+8:31:26Jyrki Heinonen1:15:19
    1573FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+8:31:35Aleksi Sormunen2:23:31
    1574FINTeam Allback (1616)+8:32:05Severi Haverila2:01:15
    1575FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+8:32:29Ari Torniainen1:19:44
    1576FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+8:34:30Santtu Rberg1:41:03
    1577FINTeam Supponen (1289)+8:34:45Eljas Supponen2:00:15
    1578FINCastorIT (1688)+8:35:07Carolina Olyntho1:49:48
    1579FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+8:36:45Tapio Hakari1:50:06
    1580FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+8:38:28Siilas Johansson1:34:11
    1581FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+8:38:41Mikko Lamminp1:15:28
    1582FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+8:39:01Jukka Havumki1:55:17
    1583FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+8:40:50Seppo Ilveskoski1:29:43
    1584FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+8:42:19Ville Laurn1:47:17
    1585FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+8:42:32Siivola Riikka1:50:10
    1586FINMatrix (1250)+8:43:42Sakari Tanskanen1:18:44
    1587FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+8:44:44Jouni Laakkonen1:32:45
    1588FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+8:44:48Antti Taskinen1:52:11
    1589FINEtte Lyd (1272)+8:47:08Jussi Villikka1:58:06
    1590FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+8:47:30Matti Lr1:15:13
    1591FINJre (1087)+8:47:49Lauri Tunkelo1:57:27
    1592FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+8:48:02Petteri Peltola1:46:00
    1593FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+8:48:45Vesa Keinnen1:33:15
    1594FINHALTON (1590)+8:49:37Pekka Kanerva1:32:23
    1595FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+8:50:06Marika Huovinen1:34:55
    1596FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+8:51:18Sami Mkikyr1:30:59
    1597FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+8:51:55Jukka Niinimki1:32:56
    1598FINMPY (1751)+8:52:14Janne Strmberg1:46:48
    1599FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+8:52:52Juha Kaura1:23:25
    1600FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+8:53:42Tuomas Vanhanen1:39:53
    1601FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+8:55:43Peter Blomqvist1:27:35
    1602FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+8:55:46Eetu Repo2:17:40
    1603FINHintsusti OK (1228)+8:56:12Jenni Aho1:55:02
    1604GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+8:56:34Carolyn Thraves2:30:16
    1605FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+8:58:17Niina Nakolinna1:57:43
    1606FINPojat 35 (1865)+8:58:52Tuomas Helin1:19:08
    1607FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+8:59:06Inma Ovejero1:24:56
    1608FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+9:00:35Honkanen Harri3:12:24
    1609FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+9:04:09Ilkka Paatero2:01:27
    1610FINTeam Sipil (1411)+9:04:19Jukka Sipil2:23:19
    1611FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+9:06:42Valtteri Oinonen2:37:40
    1612FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+9:08:30Anna Riihimki1:15:50
    1613FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+9:10:43Essi Kokkinen2:07:10
    1614FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+9:14:05Arto Kuivalainen1:37:00
    1615FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+9:15:11Joakhim Vimpelkulle1:47:07
    1616FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+9:17:17Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:31:33
    1617FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+9:18:27Matti Karsikas2:14:56
    1618FINKnut Posse (1271)+9:18:30Juho Partanen1:18:52
    1619FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+9:19:29Hannes Hyytiinen1:08:22
    1620FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+9:20:39Harri Saari1:32:06
    1621FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+9:21:09Juha Vanhatalo1:29:35
    1622FINHattikW (1869)+9:21:19Janne Lindroos2:14:25
    1623FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+9:21:21Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:34:14
    1624FINBest Caravan (1801)+9:24:46Kimmo Vhjylkk1:48:05
    1625FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+9:24:56Juhani Lehto1:54:11
    1626FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+9:29:09Niilo Vainikainen1:20:50
    1627FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+9:31:02Elsa Inkil1:19:28
    1628FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+9:31:13Liisa Pulli1:19:41
    1629FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+9:36:22Markku Nieminen1:33:01
    1630FINKanKi (1687)+9:36:38Samu Rinkinen1:52:46
    1631FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+9:38:02Timo Mynttinen1:28:59
    1632FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+9:38:27Markus Viitala1:47:27
    1633FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+9:40:26Sofie Lundgren1:53:38
    1634FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+9:42:18Marika Valo2:07:40
    1635FINX-Boomarit (1815)+9:43:23Timo Mattila2:07:44
    1636FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+9:47:11Ville Syrj1:27:52
    1637FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+9:50:20Lasse Tuomisto1:32:56
    1638FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+9:51:51Petri Autero1:40:14
    1639FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+9:52:30Antti Ruhanen1:40:12
    1640FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+9:52:38Leo Koponen2:31:27
    1641FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+9:53:22Timo Nieminen1:38:37
    1642FINLateksii (1854)+9:53:57Lassi Lehtisyrj1:57:56
    1643FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+9:54:20Vikstrm Roope1:47:33
    1644FINKoskitukki (1807)+9:58:18Antti Poikela1:39:56
    1645FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+10:00:39Ilkka Seppnen1:54:17
    1646FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+10:03:57Silja Annila1:30:54
    1647FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+10:05:46Priit Naat1:25:36
    1648FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+10:07:03Tomi Sistonen1:50:12
    1649FINTreSeven (1645)+10:08:28Niilo Rannikko1:35:17
    1650FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+10:09:08Arto Inkala1:49:32
    1651FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+10:09:35Lotta Konttas1:58:09
    1652FINCurious Al (1876)+10:11:28Teemu Tiinanen2:01:18
    1653FINOK kunto OK (1862)+10:13:12Niko Haikala2:14:31
    1654FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+10:14:43Jyrki Kerminen1:27:49
    1655FINSK SK (1350)+10:18:51Anssi Salmela1:46:23
    1656FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+10:19:20Janne Merikoski2:16:31
    1657FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+10:23:33Jani-Petri Kulmala1:47:58
    1658FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+10:26:46Martti Parviainen1:43:30
    1659FINTietokilta ry (1685)+10:27:00Riku Wessman1:55:21
    1660FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+10:27:06Suhonen Jori1:54:17
    1661FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+10:27:26Erkki Helminen1:44:58
    1662FINMustat Veljet (1816)+10:28:54Erno Laakso1:29:33
    1663FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+10:31:31Pertti Salminen1:43:55
    1664FINHkkilijt (1344)+10:32:09Jani Taiminen1:47:31
    1665FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+10:34:03Mika Suhonen2:37:45
    1666FINOC Tuska (1255)+10:35:43Pasi Laitakari1:39:57
    1667FINRastihapot (1583)+10:39:38Hanna Lyyra1:14:12
    1668FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+10:49:14Petri Kuisma2:09:47
    1669FINEila 90 (1531)+10:50:49Antti Lehikoinen3:54:48
    1670FINVertex (1617)+10:56:08Henri Helev2:02:15
    1671FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+11:00:18Esko Pietari2:02:10
    1672FINHintsanen (1841)+11:04:37Seppo Nveri1:49:43
    1673FINBasware (1348)+11:17:53Stephen Clements2:37:47
    1674FINSaskan Talli (1317)+11:20:29Johannes Rundgren1:40:08
    1675FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+11:22:24Juhani Lahti3:50:33
    1676FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+11:25:44Pasi Kylmmaa1:50:25
    1677FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+11:28:37Rauno Lahti1:44:51
    1678FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+11:29:26Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta1:36:51
    1679FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+11:39:52Mari Koponen2:37:29
    1680FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+11:48:20Tapani Torpo2:15:18
    1681FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+11:52:24Tomi Kaukinen1:52:45
    1682FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+12:07:05Antti Orama2:36:24
    1683FINVesiPer (1729)+12:15:06Kari Tamsi1:55:07
    1684FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+12:27:13Joona Sutinen2:10:48
    1685FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+12:31:01Janne Kinnunen2:09:38
    1686FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+12:38:55Ida Kotisalmi3:52:46
    1687FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+12:40:56Noora Kumpulainen3:20:27
    1688FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+12:53:09Pekka Sillanp1:33:14
    1689FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+14:23:33Markku Ilmakunnas2:40:34
    1690FINHC (744)+16:30:25Oskari Laine2:37:46
    1691FINJarnat (1845)+16:42:16Mikko Peltola2:23:35
    1692FINMetsn menee (1842)+17:07:45Rami Sivula2:36:22
    1693FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+17:15:05Esko Oinonen1:42:21