jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401DENStronger Together (1108)+7:12:30Juha Holster1:34:53
    1402FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:13:06Eelis Jauhiainen1:54:52
    1403FINPermeren Rasti (762)+7:13:07Olli Juntunen2:01:53
    1404FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+7:13:10Kalervo Grekula2:17:13
    1405FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+7:13:38Risto Tapanen2:22:44
    1406FINRasti 88 3 (663)+7:13:44Arttu Korpela2:44:49
    1407FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+7:13:45Olli Jurvakainen2:17:32
    1408FINTeam Laardi (1630)+7:13:48Matti Karppanen2:16:17
    1409FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+7:14:55Antti Karjalainen2:03:17
    1410FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+7:15:00Marko Ylikauppila1:39:16
    1411FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:15:07Kim Visnen1:52:14
    1412FINLekapojat (1690)+7:15:09Ossi Lng2:08:29
    1413FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+7:15:36Tapionsalo Kimmo2:31:16
    1414FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+7:15:55Pauli Simonen2:09:29
    1415FINTeam Armas (1266)+7:17:19Anselmi Valasmo1:50:41
    1416FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+7:17:48Thomas Olsson1:50:46
    1417FINFTA (650)+7:17:53Heidi Kangasniemi2:16:41
    1418FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+7:17:55Pekka Valtonen2:30:08
    1419FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+7:17:58Kauko Salonen2:20:29
    1420FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+7:18:46Onni Laimio2:00:57
    1421FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:19:08Tiia Huuskonen1:31:33
    1422FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+7:19:17Lauri Pankka1:57:37
    1423FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:19:58Mikko Nurminen1:34:28
    1424FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+7:20:38Juha Penttinen2:12:35
    1425FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+7:21:31Jani Mikkonen1:56:57
    1426FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+7:21:56Saara Holopainen2:25:15
    1427FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+7:22:09Matti Klhi1:38:00
    1428FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+7:22:34Antti Riikonen1:34:30
    1429DENOK-SYD (1364)+7:22:51Johannsen Malthe2:00:45
    1430FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+7:23:03Joona Rajamki2:19:20
    1431FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+7:23:22Trnqvist Max2:17:04
    1432FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+7:23:46Antti Ruotsalainen1:50:32
    1433FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+7:23:56Jesse Nikki2:28:19
    1434FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+7:24:11Tommi Koskinen1:52:40
    1435FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+7:24:24Ville Ruotsalainen2:16:00
    1436FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+7:24:32Tiina Andersen1:58:47
    1437FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+7:25:53Jorma Mntytrm1:52:31
    1438FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+7:25:55Tomi Saario1:52:13
    1439FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+7:25:57Teemu Helkala2:01:40
    1440FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+7:26:34Heikki Pykri2:27:59
    1441FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+7:27:09Jani Alinikula1:44:32
    1442FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+7:27:14Sara Mkel1:38:49
    1443FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+7:27:18Tatu Paavilainen2:25:39
    1444FINPttk (1186)+7:28:51Kari rvs1:54:44
    1445FINRasti-UHO (1307)+7:28:51Taneli Kemppainen1:57:38
    1446FINOK77 5 (1052)+7:28:58Jonas Westerlund1:55:09
    1447FINTeam Keisanen (898)+7:29:10Sanna Vhnen1:58:09
    1448FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+7:29:11Juha Sjholm2:27:08
    1449FINRuutiukot (1714)+7:29:18Oskar Mkel2:16:05
    1450FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+7:29:28Heikki Hietalahti2:24:16
    1451FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+7:29:34Virva Hannula2:17:06
    1452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:29:35Jarmo Laakso2:10:02
    1453FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+7:30:37Eero Leppkorpi1:55:33
    1454FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+7:31:42Matti Mkil2:25:01
    1455FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:32:48Emmi Kivist1:58:43
    1456FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:33:57Pmppi Vesa1:41:14
    1457FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+7:34:10Minttu Paunu2:00:46
    1458FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+7:34:34Henna Rautiainen2:16:05
    1459FINArsenal Finland (1653)+7:34:40Lassi Larjo2:16:47
    1460FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+7:35:35Antti Asikainen2:14:43
    1461FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+7:36:04Nico Simolin2:00:10
    1462FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+7:36:41Asko Taura3:01:53
    1463FINABB SK (1171)+7:36:41Tapio Rauhala2:47:10
    1464SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+7:37:06Gran Fast1:57:42
    1465FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+7:39:14Elina Vastakoski1:50:51
    1466FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+7:39:39Elina Syrjlahti1:58:47
    1467FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+7:39:57Timo Lamminmki2:07:20
    1468FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+7:40:04Jussi Virnala1:50:37
    1469FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+7:40:08Harri Ali-Lytty1:58:03
    1470FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+7:40:56Harri Niinikoski1:45:16
    1471FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+7:41:21Seppo Aarnio2:12:28
    1472FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+7:41:23Jari Kivimki1:49:01
    1473FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+7:44:03Mikaela Creutz1:52:40
    1474FINTieto 2 (1840)+7:45:10Emmi Hilasvuori1:48:00
    1475FINKompassibois (1146)+7:45:15Toni Puromki1:57:01
    1476FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+7:46:08Joonas Haggren1:55:43
    1477FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+7:46:16Arimo Koivisto2:30:04
    1478FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+7:46:38Juha Lehtonen2:12:32
    1479FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+7:48:20Tero Hurskainen3:29:59
    1480FINmroom (1655)+7:48:43tuomas tala1:22:39
    1481FINSkrinnarit (1253)+7:48:49Tomi Kallio-Knn2:07:29
    1482FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+7:49:03Tatu Virtanen1:46:42
    1483FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+7:49:05Jaakko Anttila2:28:34
    1484FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+7:49:08Hanna Leinonen2:26:45
    1485FINRastiaasit (993)+7:51:55Antti Rikkonen1:59:12
    1486FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+7:52:59Simo Ellil2:10:39
    1487FINKohta lytyy (1595)+7:53:24Juhani Vuola2:17:39
    1488FINF (974)+7:53:47Arto Heikkinen1:38:29
    1489FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+7:54:27Jaakko Salmi3:01:30
    1490FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+7:54:30Johanna Piesala2:00:40
    1491FINSemantum (1571)+7:54:58Marko Luukkainen2:23:46
    1492FINValio Nestle (1208)+7:55:22Jukka Pulkkinen2:30:02
    1493FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+7:55:43Mikko Rsnen2:44:01
    1494FINTeam Koo (1333)+7:57:14Pivi Pasanen1:59:39
    1495ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+7:57:47Nicolas Corvo Weinbach1:57:33
    1496FINLumme Energia (1826)+7:58:05Markus Tykkylinen3:23:54
    1497FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+7:58:30Pekka Malmi1:59:19
    1498FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+7:59:14Mikael Laxback2:01:46
    1499FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+8:00:50Antti Muurikka2:11:42
    1500FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+8:01:27Andrei Hodakainen2:06:27
    1501FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+8:03:05Toni Mrsky1:54:12
    1502FINESOn seniorit (1594)+8:03:26Olli Suhonen2:00:42
    1503FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+8:03:38Akseli Torppa2:28:27
    1504FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+8:03:45Heikki Kuoppala2:00:58
    1505FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+8:03:53Pertti Lehtosalo2:34:57
    1506FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+8:04:08Ruohonen Anna2:30:52
    1507FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+8:04:34Timo Huoponen2:15:50
    1508FINRaKiNa (1279)+8:04:38Inka Lhteenmki1:52:30
    1509FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+8:06:11Andy McDonald2:43:51
    1510FINTSE for the Future (1311)+8:06:16Pekka Stenholm1:52:05
    1511FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+8:07:02Antti Villikka2:16:37
    1512FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+8:07:13Pentti Raittila2:16:19
    1513FINNavi 9 (1013)+8:07:22Mika Hnninen2:44:45
    1514FINExme (1738)+8:07:23Kristiina Laine3:33:15
    1515FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+8:08:27Petri Nyberg2:10:49
    1516FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+8:10:13Pekka Nurmi2:29:52
    1517FINPiiroiset (1251)+8:11:21Teemu Piiroinen1:52:11
    1518FINFunctio Laesa (772)+8:11:38Aino Torvinen2:38:07
    1519FINVaadin (1183)+8:12:19Sami Ekblad1:51:38
    1520USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+8:16:25Alar Ruutopold2:00:00
    1521FINOK Ohana (1657)+8:16:43Fiina Oljemark2:15:59
    1522FINLahti Energia (1797)+8:17:48Seppo Vuori2:00:41
    1523FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+8:19:27Ilpo Alanko2:12:39
    1524FINSpede Rasti (1560)+8:19:53Mikko Yrjl1:53:48
    1525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+8:20:20Andrei Kulagin2:13:26
    1526FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+8:23:10Panu Lallukka1:50:54
    1527FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+8:23:16Hannu Rekola3:22:08
    1528FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+8:23:26Seppo Sattilainen2:47:27
    1529FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+8:25:43Jukka Rantala2:31:19
    1530FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+8:25:49Tapani Ojala2:13:20
    1531FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+8:26:01Patricia Borgman2:27:30
    1532FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+8:26:55Seppo Riippi2:13:31
    1533FINValio TM (1667)+8:27:30Jarkko Teppola3:31:45
    1534FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+8:27:46Janne Tallgren1:37:47
    1535FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+8:28:06Jarmo Partanen1:58:57
    1536FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+8:28:15Sami Breilin1:52:03
    1537FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+8:28:19Leif Ramm-Schmidt2:20:04
    1538FINSweco 2 (1244)+8:28:41Rainer Yli-Koski2:24:56
    1539FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+8:31:05Sami Tahvanainen1:58:14
    1540FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+8:31:17Jukka Lehtonen1:52:16
    1541FINCSC (1258)+8:32:00Jyry Suvilehto2:17:01
    1542FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+8:32:46Timo Penttil1:53:20
    1543FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+8:32:55Jari Myyry2:34:20
    1544FINOCTO3 (1637)+8:32:57Pasi Laukkanen1:52:47
    1545FINWIO Team (1324)+8:34:19Pasi Kovanen2:31:41
    1546FINRastisudit (1037)+8:35:14Jussi Santanen2:03:01
    1547RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+8:35:231:38:27
    1548FINEksym 360 (1277)+8:35:51Touko Silpola3:10:47
    1549FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+8:35:51Markku Holstila2:03:18
    1550FINVierestohi (1217)+8:35:57Henri Vainikainen1:52:23
    1551FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+8:37:13Linda Wiksten2:09:14
    1552SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+8:38:02Jakob Heinemann2:29:38
    1553FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+8:38:07Rauno Sandberg2:21:46
    1554FINJYY Jopa (857)+8:39:12Riku Pullainen2:48:12
    1555FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+8:40:01Jyrki Heinonen1:36:28
    1556GBRLondon Lords (1735)+8:41:05Ronan Cleary2:32:28
    1557FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+8:41:33Tiina Paakkunainen2:29:40
    1558FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+8:42:19Pauliina Isokallio1:40:07
    1559FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+8:42:39Lasse Mikkelsson4:04:19
    1560FINSonnin Suti (1268)+8:42:40Jani Vuorio2:29:23
    1561FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+8:44:01Ossi Mustola2:30:17
    1562FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+8:46:10Salonen Kauko2:46:36
    1563FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+8:46:48Tapani Suihkonen2:22:13
    1564FINSK K3 (1787)+8:46:48Mikko Numminen2:25:11
    1565FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+8:46:54Ari Torniainen1:46:43
    1566FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+8:46:56Pasi Perttu3:44:50
    1567FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+8:47:52Jari Nokkala2:00:50
    1568FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+8:48:02Mikko Kuitunen2:19:08
    1569FINATC EFHK (1257)+8:48:45Markus Heikkil2:58:18
    1570FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+8:51:06Juha Ruostetoja2:01:18
    1571FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+8:51:14Mikko Lamminp1:40:35
    1572FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+8:52:14Tiina Tukiainen3:24:41
    1573FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+8:52:15Anssi Vainio2:28:24
    1574FINMontun Uho (1853)+8:52:21Tero Aliranta2:22:07
    1575FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+8:53:13Santtu Rberg2:12:20
    1576FINTeam Supponen (1289)+8:53:25Eljas Supponen2:31:29
    1577FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+8:53:33Tapio Hakari2:19:28
    1578FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+8:55:31Siilas Johansson2:03:48
    1579FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+8:56:04Matti Lr1:36:21
    1580FINMatrix (1250)+8:56:07Sakari Tanskanen1:43:43
    1581FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+8:56:40Aleksi Sormunen3:01:10
    1582FINTeam Allback (1616)+8:57:28Severi Haverila2:39:12
    1583FINCastorIT (1688)+8:57:48Carolina Olyntho2:25:03
    1584FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+8:58:18Seppo Ilveskoski1:59:45
    1585FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+8:59:29Jukka Havumki2:28:19
    1586FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+9:00:40Jouni Laakkonen2:01:15
    1587FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+9:01:02Vesa Keinnen1:58:06
    1588FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+9:01:32Marika Huovinen1:58:55
    1589FINHALTON (1590)+9:01:37Pekka Kanerva1:56:57
    1590FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+9:01:45Pekka Simell3:14:43
    1591FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+9:03:06Anu Mehtonen2:51:27
    1592FINEtte Lyd (1272)+9:03:38Jussi Villikka2:27:10
    1593FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+9:04:42Siivola Riikka2:24:54
    1594FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+9:05:04Ville Laurn2:22:36
    1595FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:05:58Antti Taskinen2:25:55
    1596FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+9:07:45Jukka Niinimki2:01:20
    1597FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+9:09:16Sami Mkikyr2:01:31
    1598FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+9:13:06Inma Ovejero1:51:30
    1599FINJre (1087)+9:13:32Lauri Tunkelo2:35:44
    1600FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+9:15:11Peter Blomqvist1:59:37
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >