jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:10:34Janne Kansonen1:20:06
    202NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:11:31Hvar B Stormoen1:26:15
    203FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:11:32Tomi Kyrnlahti1:20:29
    204SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:11:56Albin Larsson1:39:55
    205NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:12:08Mathias Benjaminsen1:10:51
    206LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:12:14Pauls Alberings1:16:07
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:15:47Lassi Virtanen1:16:48
    208NORTrollelg (92)+2:16:29Thomas Mjlhus1:29:43
    209SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:16:55Fredrik Bjernulf1:34:45
    210FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:17:08Andri Jordi1:18:53
    211SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:17:15Anton Gumaelius1:21:06
    212FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:17:20Antti Kirssi1:26:47
    213FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:17:24Oskari Niemi1:16:19
    214CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:17:27Jiri Novak1:14:04
    215FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:17:27Tuomas Mkinen1:21:03
    216FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:17:28Iiro Jskelinen1:13:17
    217FINKarjaan Ura (407)+2:17:32Juha Laukkanen1:23:42
    218SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:17:35Jon Andersson1:32:37
    219FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:17:35Mika Hmlist1:14:32
    220SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:19:17Axel Bergstrm1:18:08
    221FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:19:44Tomi Mkel1:19:38
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:19:48Jouni Mkrinen1:11:57
    223NORModum OL (503)+2:19:48Arno Grnhovd1:25:45
    224FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:21:43Pekka Inkeri1:12:15
    225CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:22:31Jan Hovorka1:18:44
    226FINRasti 88 (246)+2:22:51Mikko Laine1:24:24
    227FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:23:19Vili Valjakka1:37:17
    228FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:23:19Roy Wickholm1:21:06
    229RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:23:52Pavel Kyllenen1:27:23
    230FINNavi 2 (284)+2:24:50Teijo Marttinen1:26:35
    231SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:25:41Elias Rstin1:29:30
    232SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:26:24Martin Ankel1:34:09
    233NORBysen IL (158)+2:26:34Torgeir Aune1:24:00
    234DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:26:40Tim Falck Weber1:19:52
    235ESTSK100 (602)+2:26:59Raido Laidla1:30:58
    236LTUMedeina (202)+2:27:03Andrius Laukaitis1:14:48
    237SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:27:39Emil Bostrm1:24:58
    238SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:27:45Nils Wistrand1:29:17
    239FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:28:04Jussi Leskinen1:28:26
    240FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:28:47Vesa Tuviala1:14:28
    241FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:28:55Viljo Oripelto1:25:58
    242FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:31:34Lauri Lappalainen1:17:56
    243FINEx-Legends (260)+2:32:11Kari Juvaste1:21:13
    244GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:33:46Anton Kamolz1:18:38
    245NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:33:46Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:13:17
    246NORAsker SK (137)+2:33:52Bjrnar Lvli1:30:06
    247RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:34:00Viktor Byrkin1:27:29
    248FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:34:16Antti Reiman1:41:41
    249FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:35:06Terho Lahtinen1:19:45
    250SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:35:22Andre Leumann1:16:53
    251FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:35:24Juha Joopi1:26:56
    252SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:35:50Michael Granqvist1:38:55
    253FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:35:59Samuel Pkl1:21:05
    254FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:36:02Wertti Autio1:21:07
    255RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:36:21Konstantin Silantiev1:28:10
    256FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:36:41Jussi Niilahti1:34:26
    257FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:36:43Harri Pitknen1:25:48
    258FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:36:51Tuija Kuusela1:16:04
    259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:36:54Ilari Ernamo1:27:31
    260FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:36:59Miika Korppi1:21:39
    261SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:37:16Hkan Axelsson1:23:40
    262RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:37:31Sergey Ushakov1:17:11
    263SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:37:48Simon Dahlberg1:20:04
    264RUSLegenda (358)+2:38:12Kirill Kudryavtsev1:27:34
    265ESTOK Vru (743)+2:38:21Hando Allmann1:24:12
    266FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:38:41Annika Vaara1:24:30
    267RUSFryazino (282)+2:39:52Stanislav Chistyakov1:16:20
    268FINLynx 4 (238)+2:39:54Markku Kipinoinen1:21:57
    269FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:39:56Kalle Kokkila1:27:55
    270FINLynx 3 (297)+2:40:19Petteri Lauronen1:17:36
    271FINUReA (1588)+2:40:42Antti Ryynnen1:21:03
    272LATOK Arona (261)+2:40:48Mikus Berzins1:21:48
    273ESTJOKA (290)+2:40:52Ragnar Kruusla1:27:14
    274SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:40:55Andrea Svensson1:14:01
    275FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:42:11Seppo Pohjoisaho1:36:40
    276FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:43:50Mitri Tuomala1:36:40
    277FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:43:56Johan Pivike1:26:43
    278FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:44:40Joonas Hirvi1:17:36
    279SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:44:47Peter Mohn1:15:41
    280FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:46:32Kimmo Kontio1:29:31
    281FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:46:44Tobias Ekholm1:31:50
    282SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:46:52Ulf Lindqvist1:29:37
    283FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:47:10Mika Tervala1:12:12
    284NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:47:11Martynov Maxim1:29:02
    285FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:47:44Markus Parviainen1:24:46
    286HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+2:48:33Gergely Kain1:52:07
    287FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:48:42Mitri Lerssi1:34:31
    288SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:48:47Fredrik Setterqvist1:45:21
    289SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:49:00Peter Rosn1:19:57
    290FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:49:05Kai Holkeri1:46:36
    291NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:49:51Arild Hegreberg1:24:39
    292SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:49:55Roland Sprri1:34:31
    293FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:50:00Esko Parikka1:45:22
    294USADVOA (1331)+2:50:03Sergei Fedorov1:31:05
    295SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:50:05Lars Olovsson1:57:37
    296SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:50:46Daniel Andersson-Olm1:35:00
    297SWEBS HK (1850)+2:50:58Lindgren Erik1:30:09
    298SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:51:04Bjrn Johansson1:30:23
    299FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:51:21Petri Annila1:22:30
    300SWEOK Milan (696)+2:51:56Oskar Jacobsson1:39:47
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:52:13Juho Leini1:57:59
    302FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:53:12Mari Visnen1:06:43
    303FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:55:13Jaakko Helve1:33:14
    304FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:55:13Toni Rinta1:31:14
    305FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:55:35Erik Kesti1:32:34
    306FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:55:37Heikki Karjalainen1:29:17
    307FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:56:19Toni Tuominen1:44:34
    308SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:56:20Tobias Sterchi1:27:35
    309FINRasti E4 (269)+2:57:06Tero Viik1:24:30
    310NOREnga (227)+2:57:08Rolf Vestre1:19:57
    311FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:57:11Juho Kangas1:23:41
    312SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:57:11Leon Spiller1:29:42
    313FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:57:13Satu Linnaranta1:31:41
    314SWERns OK (299)+2:57:41Oscar Sundblom1:37:39
    315SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:59:09Luc Iseli1:23:10
    316FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:59:11Mikko Nurmi1:27:14
    317FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:59:54Aku Korhonen1:44:44
    318SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:00:08Erik Hllstrm1:25:10
    319ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:00:10Sander Linnus1:36:56
    320RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:00:29Artem Tikhonov1:17:05
    321FINNrpes OK (565)+3:00:54Anders Weckstrm1:30:16
    322FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:01:30Tero Khtv1:34:35
    323SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:01:35Martin Beijer1:54:32
    324SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:01:47Thomas Persson1:27:59
    325FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:03:07Juha-Matti Inget1:32:29
    326FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:03:26August Hgnabba1:22:31
    327LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:03:36Aigars Varna1:33:09
    328FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:03:43Teemu Kerkola1:20:35
    329LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:03:47Vieds Lusa1:21:51
    330FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:03:49Ville Forsstrm1:22:42
    331FINPargas IF (314)+3:03:51Alex Virtala1:12:35
    332SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:03:55Viktor Wassen1:05:43
    333FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:04:01Henri Taanila1:18:53
    334FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:04:08Paulus Hanhijrvi1:39:16
    335FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:04:10Mikko Fldt1:32:00
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:04:15Pihla Otsamo1:22:08
    337FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:04:18Matti Laasanen1:28:02
    338FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:04:33Antti Jrvenp1:12:14
    339FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:04:50Niko Larmala1:17:31
    340FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:05:08Mikko Truhponen1:20:07
    341FINLammin Ski (257)+3:05:35Jussi Pakari1:28:40
    342FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+3:05:39Janne Vasenius1:30:35
    343FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:05:55Eero Liimatainen1:32:46
    344SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:06:03Patric de Boussard1:36:56
    345FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:06:04Backys Rolandas1:08:38
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:06:07Anton Hamppu1:31:34
    347NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:06:18Per-Ola Ulseth1:31:01
    348FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:06:24Ilkka Ruokola1:36:56
    349SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:06:37Bengt Norrman1:26:41
    350FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:07:01Juho Saarinen1:20:18
    351FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:07:02Tuomas Multala2:01:58
    352FINOK Botnia (278)+3:07:10Dan Snre1:36:28
    353FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:07:15Risto Ruohola1:42:04
    354SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:07:40Lars Gerhardsson1:38:16
    355FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:07:52Kalle Martikainen1:30:56
    356NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:08:01Fredrik Larsen1:28:07
    357SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:08:06Jakob Gadefors Nau1:25:56
    358SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:08:09Simon Svahn1:33:30
    359FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:08:18Visa Sippu1:56:39
    360RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:08:20Sanya Luchina1:33:17
    361FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:08:34Oleg Anuchkin1:19:51
    362FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:08:37Jussi Helenius1:20:14
    363FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:08:38Jarmo Lindroos1:20:33
    364FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:09:03Jukka Jarva1:35:05
    365FINNostars (301)+3:09:17Kari Salonen1:16:16
    366FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:09:29Eero-Antti Lonka1:30:15
    367FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:10:06Pentti Shnoro1:31:17
    368GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:10:11Michael Finkenstaedt1:20:04
    369ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:10:15Kaido Nurja1:20:22
    370LTUTakas OK (350)+3:10:21Paulius Saulenas1:38:19
    371SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:10:43Anders Atterbrand1:30:38
    372FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:11:24Casper Fingerroos1:34:38
    373RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:12:09Evgenii Rogovskii1:23:55
    374FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:12:27Juho Mtt1:27:55
    375SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:13:30Mikael Utter1:36:31
    376SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:13:31Gustav Melander1:43:47
    377SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:13:59Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff1:21:13
    378LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:15:02Emils Vainovskis1:21:32
    379FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:15:24Marko Hoikka1:27:02
    380SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:15:25Albin Detterfelt1:26:52
    381FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:15:58Akseli Julkunen1:12:56
    382FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+3:16:11Marko Kmrinen1:36:46
    383SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:16:12Henrik Bjrk1:32:35
    384FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:16:21Turo Vtinen1:24:23
    385NOREmit (321)+3:16:38Mika Kulmala1:33:33
    386LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:16:53Janis Ruksans1:18:58
    387SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:17:08Niklas Floren1:34:39
    388FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:17:08Taito Jeskanen1:34:05
    389FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:17:08Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:42:19
    390LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:17:11Egons Solmanis1:35:26
    391FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:17:20Hongell Esa1:17:21
    392LATAluksne (926)+3:17:57Edmunds Zvaigzne1:30:05
    393FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:18:01Eemeli Kokkonen1:21:18
    394FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:18:33Tero Taulavuori1:24:50
    395FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:18:34Markku Mnty1:21:27
    396GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:19:03Matt Leitch1:32:09
    397GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:19:35Anna Reinhardt1:20:31
    398SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:19:52Katrin Mller1:21:46
    399ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:19:55Markus Rene Pae1:42:24
    400FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:20:20Sami Karvonen1:39:29
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >