jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:07:07Matias Nylnden1:46:03
    602NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:07:09ivind Frisland1:30:58
    603ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:07:13Tarmo Lillsoo1:35:03
    604FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:07:20Henna Siren1:44:56
    605FINPullin serkut (411)+4:07:57Esa Korpela1:47:07
    606ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:08:08Kristjan Maade1:57:42
    607FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+4:08:14Ismo Mehtl2:18:10
    608FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+4:08:14Juho Mkinen1:46:34
    609CZEUSK Praga (980)+4:08:25Daniel Krutz1:49:04
    610FINOK77 4 (487)+4:09:01Anders af Hllstrm1:52:54
    611FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:10:01Markus Vehkoja1:50:31
    612FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+4:10:04Teuvo Lehtinen1:41:34
    613FRATOM (730)+4:10:40Herve QUINQUENEL2:02:49
    614FINHakuliset (478)+4:10:53Jukka Hakulinen1:33:17
    615FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:11:19Juri Emaldynov1:32:50
    616NOROK Moss (756)+4:11:44Torgeir Snilsberg1:30:46
    617SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+4:12:28Johanna Purrer1:57:06
    618GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:12:34Patrick Walder1:19:21
    619FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:12:42Jaakko Iivanainen1:48:52
    620FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+4:12:44Sauli Viitasaari1:35:40
    621SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+4:13:01Joel Berring1:26:26
    622FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+4:13:11Harri Eskelin1:41:08
    623FINUV SISSIT (1838)+4:13:16Hermanni Willman1:40:29
    624FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:14:52Juha Tuomisto1:24:52
    625FINRempsun Metalli (640)+4:15:10Hanna Hemminki1:53:43
    626NORIF Sturla (313)+4:15:35Tibor Vari1:40:43
    627FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+4:15:38Andreas Grunder1:42:17
    628FINArk United (1046)+4:15:47Harri Humppi1:43:26
    629NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:16:03Vetle Mathisen1:35:16
    630FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+4:16:06Jaakko Tervo1:29:59
    631FINSuunta Jurva (400)+4:17:21Ville Korpi-Kaija1:51:40
    632FINLapin Sudet (972)+4:17:35Matti Pekkala1:41:27
    633FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+4:17:37Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:39:31
    634FINSK Mortis (394)+4:17:39Matti Vainio1:55:45
    635SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+4:18:13Anders Persson1:49:32
    636FINRaisu Lumous (642)+4:18:18Simo Pyhnen2:06:16
    637LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+4:18:54Andris Melkerts1:38:02
    638FINTyrylt (1778)+4:20:27Matti Tyryl1:19:02
    639NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+4:21:02Margrethe Nilsen2:02:48
    640FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+4:21:05Timo Ahonen2:02:05
    641FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+4:21:05Ari Ranki2:05:42
    642LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:21:06Arturs Graube1:35:11
    643SWEValbo AIF (1343)+4:21:12Hkan Persson1:47:05
    644SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+4:21:13Tobias Abrahamsson1:46:16
    645FINBertelin pojat (341)+4:21:15Juho Peltokorpi2:18:13
    646FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+4:21:16Tuomas Tikka2:22:56
    647FINNenosen veljekset (422)+4:21:27Timo Nenonen1:41:05
    648ESTOK West (781)+4:21:42Toomas Tammer1:31:16
    649FINEpiln Esa (1020)+4:21:43Jussi Sulander1:40:59
    650FINRC Eemeli (381)+4:21:52Mikko Laurikkala1:49:35
    651FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+4:22:57Eero Korpi1:42:05
    652FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:22:59Santeri Kirjavainen1:30:53
    653FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+4:23:34Anssi Krkkinen1:50:06
    654GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+4:23:46Torsten Kaufmann1:56:52
    655FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+4:23:55Petri Aaltonen2:09:15
    656FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:23:59Eija Keski-Sntti1:44:42
    657FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:24:00Robert Hyvnen1:56:45
    658FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:24:22Matti Turtola1:34:13
    659SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+4:24:30Stephan Bernhard1:34:28
    660FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:24:32Juhani Keskitalo1:29:30
    661ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:24:32Vallo Mnniste1:49:31
    662FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:24:39Eero Junkala1:27:40
    663FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:24:40Seppo Vehkala1:38:08
    664SWETibro OK (717)+4:25:08Thomas Ljungqvist1:46:56
    665HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+4:25:49Miklos Forrai1:55:52
    666FINJussis seven (397)+4:25:56Outi Haikama1:53:52
    667FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+4:26:13Jouko Jrvinen1:57:33
    668LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+4:26:18Sandulis Lidums2:02:57
    669FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+4:26:19Ossi Hietaharju1:46:59
    670ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:26:21Meelis Mlberg1:41:02
    671POLOK!Sport (384)+4:26:34Pawel Pilkowski1:51:58
    672FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+4:27:11Heikki Ikonen1:55:25
    673LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+4:27:19Andris Salduksnis1:38:31
    674FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+4:27:32Olli Lampinen2:09:55
    675FINRasti-Perni (766)+4:28:20Ari Pukki1:51:04
    676FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+4:28:25Janne Kohonen1:51:00
    677SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+4:28:28Jrgen Skld1:58:52
    678FINIisu (633)+4:28:52Sami Miettunen1:52:13
    679FINEnegia (511)+4:29:24Juho Hietaoja1:26:22
    680FINOC Puisto (431)+4:29:26Mark Roth1:39:44
    681FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+4:29:26Oskari Yli-Penttil1:44:17
    682FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:29:51Aleksi Vihel1:24:06
    683FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+4:30:16Arto Salonen1:40:16
    684FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:31:01Jan Tppinen1:35:51
    685SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:31:21Samuel Aasa2:06:52
    686FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:31:43Hanne Manderbacka1:53:27
    687FINNavi 3 (538)+4:31:56Joel Sihvonen1:39:47
    688ESTBona Fide (771)+4:32:04Mairolt Kakko1:47:19
    689FINAron Haka (1626)+4:32:13Matti Stoor1:51:07
    690FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+4:32:16Harri Rehula1:51:57
    691FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:32:21Hanna Sivn1:25:30
    692NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+4:32:27Morten Tangen1:39:52
    693FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+4:32:36Jari Mahlamki1:51:45
    694FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:32:38Risto Kuivalainen1:40:38
    695LATSurikati (479)+4:32:51Raimonds Kaze1:44:16
    696FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+4:33:07Juhamatti Listala1:51:19
    697FINTeam Happonen (569)+4:33:31Kati Happonen1:48:45
    698FINSomeron Esa (719)+4:33:33Kalle Sorvari1:54:59
    699FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:33:35Antti Karjaluoto1:38:52
    700FINPekan Ponit (555)+4:33:37Tuomas Markkula2:10:49
    701FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:33:38Pasi Rantala1:39:19
    702FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+4:33:42Sami Kalamies1:49:54
    703FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:34:47Tuomas Aalto1:40:27
    704FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:34:50Tomi Lehtola1:33:43
    705FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:34:52Arto Haverinen1:42:32
    706FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:35:07Petri Rolig1:30:11
    707FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+4:35:13Hannu Heinelo1:54:53
    708FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+4:35:19Johannes Kolu1:58:23
    709FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+4:35:27Ari Haajanen1:44:41
    710NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+4:35:31Rune Nygrd1:50:27
    711FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:35:56Heikki Lassila1:48:40
    712FINSalparasti (1077)+4:36:04Tomi Anttila1:42:45
    713FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+4:36:08Janne Pitkkoski2:15:49
    714FINLinnankiertjt (755)+4:36:18Marko Laine2:01:57
    715ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:36:30Marek Pritsik1:44:47
    716FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:36:55Teppo Rautiainen1:42:28
    717FINKonserni (820)+4:36:57Ilari Arponen1:42:02
    718FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:37:17Jorma Pekkanen1:41:09
    719FINRastihaukat (568)+4:37:28Esko Sorri1:36:47
    720FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:37:29Olli Vesalainen2:03:00
    721FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:37:30Jari Kivel1:50:05
    722FINKerkesix (1870)+4:37:49Nino Ahokas2:07:59
    723FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+4:37:52Aulis Rantala1:53:04
    724LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:37:57Jan Sliva2:06:29
    725FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:38:21Sakari Parttimaa1:34:05
    726FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:38:21Rami Saarijrvi1:40:33
    727FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:38:21Juha Rantala1:34:35
    728FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:39:24Hanna Vuorela1:40:34
    729FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:39:26Ilpo Kiiala1:42:25
    730FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+4:39:28Jussi Mattila1:49:37
    731FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:39:37Teemu Kantelinen1:49:21
    732FINTT226 (669)+4:40:11Marko Myllymki1:36:03
    733SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:40:22Elin Berg1:59:43
    734FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:41:10Terhi Martikainen2:01:16
    735FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:41:13Timo Sihvonen1:47:28
    736FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:41:14Ville Hiltunen2:06:46
    737SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+4:41:17Lukas Granlund2:04:37
    738FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:41:58Harri Virkkala1:43:16
    739FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:42:13Ossi Luoma1:46:49
    740FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:42:17Kyhk Mika1:40:46
    741FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:42:18Sami Kinnunen1:52:16
    742FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:42:22Mikko Varonen1:38:26
    743FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:42:25Timo Tolonen1:52:22
    744ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:42:33Mariano DAndrea1:46:57
    745FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:42:36Sampo Jrnefelt1:36:57
    746FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:43:00Petteri Blomqvist1:45:13
    747FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:43:36Arttu Sankari2:02:36
    748FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:43:56Timo Rantala1:39:20
    749FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:44:03Harri Taipale1:50:21
    750NORRingerike OL (807)+4:44:34Oskar Arnevik1:32:16
    751FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:44:35Otso Mkel1:47:57
    752FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:44:37Esa Haaranen1:40:31
    753FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:44:40Samuel Hyypp1:26:20
    754FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:45:14Agnes Mercier1:35:32
    755FINVeikkaus (924)+4:45:25Kauno Saario1:42:57
    756FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:45:29Henri Trm1:48:26
    757FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:45:30Juha Enroth1:52:37
    758FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:45:34Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:49:50
    759LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:45:48Kaspars Purmalis1:42:30
    760FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:45:54Niina Laakso1:38:23
    761FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:46:03Kimmo Eronen1:48:34
    762FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:46:04Jutta Kanerva2:13:39
    763NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:46:31Nicolai Hbschle1:34:14
    764FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:46:45Kari Huttunen1:41:43
    765FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:47:18Samu Pietilinen1:57:04
    766FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:47:47Markus-Mikko Kylml1:44:58
    767FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:47:54Arne Sgfors1:45:06
    768FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:47:55Marko Yl-Kotola1:36:14
    769FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:47:59Essi Kangasaho1:32:22
    770SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:48:02Jens Werner1:36:36
    771NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:48:06ivind Myhre1:48:16
    772FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:48:12Bror-Gustav Brden1:49:42
    773FINPaVi (520)+4:48:15Henrik Lindell2:16:26
    774FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:50:24Mika Nieminen1:36:58
    775FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:50:25Tuomas Jrvinen1:56:53
    776FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:50:29Pertti Lappalainen1:38:25
    777FINRajaveljet (628)+4:50:32Tuomo Teno1:51:56
    778FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:50:56Matti Jakkula1:52:26
    779FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:51:24Jouni Ruotsalainen1:47:51
    780FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:51:26Jukka Auvinen1:26:10
    781FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:51:29Lauri Kaijansinkko1:54:19
    782FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:51:36Marja Rauhalammi1:57:45
    783FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+4:51:40Olli Enqvist2:05:23
    784FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:51:45Pyry Viberg1:34:51
    785FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:51:46Ari Jalli1:45:03
    786FINIK rnen (636)+4:51:54Anterus Puranen1:54:49
    787FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:51:57Hannu Pohjola1:33:34
    788FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:52:00Erik Lnnfeldt1:44:55
    789FINSukK 83 (661)+4:52:06Jere Viljanen1:48:50
    790FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:52:14Kalle Jntti2:00:16
    791FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:52:29Matti Ylitalo1:40:43
    792FINJuntit OK (506)+4:52:29Tomi Maksimainen2:02:02
    793FINeLadies (664)+4:52:42Kirsi Bostrm1:42:43
    794NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:53:17Rune Strte1:34:58
    795FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:53:19Antero Lappalainen1:35:08
    796FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:53:32Riikka Pasanen2:00:32
    797FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:53:37Sami Koivula1:49:21
    798FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:53:53Mika Mukkala2:10:44
    799FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:53:58Antti Kajan1:37:02
    800FINAjokoirat (854)+4:54:03Kristian Karlsson1:50:04
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >