jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 9,9 km

    1FINKoovee (2)6:03:35Timo Sild55:55
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:03Fredrik Bakkman53:43
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:53Frdric Tranchand52:28
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:19Eric Brjekskog56:21
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+11:22Elias Jonsson1:00:00
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:11Emil Svensk51:19
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+12:40Lucas Basset54:36
    8NORHalden SK (5)+12:44Riccardo Scalet1:00:15
    9NORNTNUI (26)+14:22Elias Mlnvik56:15
    10FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:30Hannu Airila55:52
    11FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:16Aleksi Niemi54:22
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+15:47Olli-Pekka Koistinen56:12
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:08Johan Bckman54:44
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+16:14Veli Kangas1:02:06
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+16:44Pavel Kubat55:38
    16NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:00Andreas Kyburz57:04
    17FINMS Parma (16)+19:12Artem Popov58:15
    18NORFredrikstad SK (33)+19:36Mattias Karlsson57:02
    19FINNavi (62)+22:34Topias Ahola59:51
    20SWEOK Ravinen (10)+22:46Axel Granqvist1:00:53
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+23:56Hector Haines58:25
    22FINLynx (40)+24:38Aapo Leskinen58:08
    23SWEOK Orion (32)+24:45Nils Hammarng Grip1:04:44
    24NORFrol IL (9)+26:11Jo Forseth Indgaard1:00:36
    25NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+26:45Per Melander Often1:05:39
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+27:39Eero Inkeri58:11
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+27:59Aleksi Sorsa1:02:31
    28NORBkkelagets SK (77)+28:08Magne Jutulstad1:01:00
    29SWEJrla Orientering (37)+28:32Oscar Bjrck1:01:22
    30SWEOK Tisaren (50)+28:36Mathias Drage58:44
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+28:37Tuomo Mkel59:20
    32SUIOLV Baselland (35)+28:38Anders Holmberg58:45
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+31:05Alex Carcas1:02:44
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+33:05Jussi Suna59:20
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+33:09Ludwig Ljungqvist1:01:01
    36SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+33:11Jakob Wallenhammar1:01:00
    37NORFossum IF (53)+33:24yvind Hjermstad1:02:20
    38FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+33:59Tnis Laugesaar1:04:35
    39FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+34:39Dmitry Tsvetkov57:38
    40FINHiisirasti (30)+34:45Igor Popov1:01:50
    41SWErla IF (12)+35:36Henrik Jonsson1:05:38
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+38:23Artem Panchenko1:00:55
    43FINKangasala SK (45)+39:38Jaakko Istolahti1:06:44
    44LTUIGTISA (34)+39:40Simonas Krepsta59:21
    45SWEOK Denseln (19)+40:37August Mollen1:14:58
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+42:32Sixten Hillerhag1:05:51
    47SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+42:34Martin Ahlberger1:00:56
    48SWEOK Kre (74)+43:02Radek Nozka1:00:48
    49FINOK Trian (27)+43:05Jani Virta1:02:38
    50SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+44:21Jakob Eng1:04:59
    51SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+45:31Tom Campbell1:11:36
    52RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+46:53Roman Nazarov1:04:48
    53FINEspoon Suunta (88)+48:01Kirill Komarov1:00:27
    54SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+48:16Matthias Grll1:01:09
    55DENOK Pan rhus (100)+49:05Laurits Bidstrup Mller1:07:26
    56SUIOl Norska (20)+49:14Ueli Werren1:03:10
    57SWEOK Hllen (112)+50:13Gustaf Sundbue1:08:28
    58RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+52:54Mikhail Chegarovskii1:01:32
    59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+53:20Topias Niemi1:05:39
    60FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+53:23Anton Sulkula1:02:22
    61RUSNord West (68)+53:30Evgenii Paladiev1:04:32
    62SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+53:48Markus Lang1:08:26
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+56:07Jere Sipponen1:14:23
    64SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+56:27Olof Eriksson1:08:40
    65NORKristiansand OK (60)+57:29Sebastian Daland1:03:31
    66SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+57:32Davis Dislers1:02:28
    67SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+57:38Tom Fellbaum1:04:54
    68NORHalden SK 2 (47)+57:46Matthieu Puech1:03:03
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+59:38Juha Lilja1:13:24
    70FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:01:31Ben Mitchell1:00:35
    71SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:01:41Vitalii Hichko1:00:39
    72NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:01:43Simen Eid Nielsen1:01:45
    73SWEHestra IF (78)+1:01:49Emil Karlsson1:11:15
    74SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:01:58Martin Jellvert-Brjesson1:06:59
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:03:05Sampo Rahko1:07:14
    76SWERehns BK (66)+1:03:13Ivan Nikitin1:02:14
    77SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:03:49Andreas Bergander1:08:26
    78SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:04:50Martin the Swan Larsson1:11:13
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:05:30Ola Svahn1:03:21
    80FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:06:53Antti Anttonen1:02:47
    81SWEResultat AB (371)+1:08:02Robert Wallsten1:06:05
    82SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:08:14Marek Schuster1:02:26
    83SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:08:39Roman Brogli1:09:11
    84FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:09:46Olli Huhtinen1:15:40
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:09:49Andreas Gustafsson1:13:24
    86SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:09:54Adrien Delenne1:10:09
    87FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:10:18Ville Saikko1:04:09
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:10:20Matti Hakala1:10:13
    89FINIF Femman (75)+1:11:22Peter Sundelin1:05:57
    90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:12:24Tero Linnainmaa1:10:17
    91FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:12:46Aaro Ruohola1:03:55
    92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:12:51Risto Haikonen1:09:42
    93FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:14:30Elmeri Juura1:13:53
    94FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:14:52Marko Pitknen1:14:50
    95FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:15:02Simo Martomaa1:03:58
    96FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:16:27Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:07:44
    97FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:16:39Jukka Tani1:05:41
    98NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:16:40Wojciech Dwojak1:10:30
    99FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:16:48Raul Ferra1:06:04
    100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:18:56Perttu Hietala1:03:15
    101FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:19:01Janne Joensivu1:11:18
    102SWEGvle OK (166)+1:19:56Lasse Jansson1:07:24
    103GBREUOC (1879)+1:22:18Alasdair Pedley1:12:55
    104SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:23:07Oskar Malmberg1:04:37
    105SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:23:08Filip Mller1:24:07
    106FINLynx 2 (169)+1:24:09Jari Ikheimonen1:15:07
    107FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:24:09Timi Niemensivu1:08:22
    108FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:24:45Matti Suutari1:13:37
    109FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:24:58Aleksi Lammi1:11:10
    110SWEVxj OK (95)+1:25:31Mattias Karlsson1:09:51
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:25:53Sami Levijoki1:11:59
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:26:40Mikko Lindberg1:10:51
    113NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:28:57Peter Nordbrden1:13:14
    114FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:29:01Kasperi Reijonen1:10:34
    115SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:29:10Alvaro Prieto1:04:43
    116FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:29:10Ivan Zolkin1:05:54
    117SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:29:13Johan Calleberg1:07:38
    118BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:29:59Igor Lychkou1:14:20
    119SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:29:59Lukas Katvala1:15:23
    120SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:31:44Fredrik Wigertz1:07:22
    121SWELinkpings OK 2 (1486)+1:31:54Erik Malmberg1:02:06
    122FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+1:32:42Kaarel Vesilind1:16:23
    123FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:32:51Miika Vehmas1:23:26
    124NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:33:00ystein Haug1:24:05
    125SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:33:19Arvid Henriksson1:11:20
    126LATOK Meridians (157)+1:34:21Edijs Dzalbs1:04:19
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:35:04Mikko Poutanen1:18:24
    128FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:35:20Samuli Kyyrnen1:16:01
    129SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:35:42Viktor Janrik1:09:15
    130RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:37:32Yuriy Masniy1:03:05
    131FINOK77 (187)+1:37:55Jonny Donner1:09:38
    132LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:38:45Rokas Barauskas1:10:37
    133FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:38:49Mikko Sipil1:06:52
    134LATOK Ogre (143)+1:38:54Mikus Zvirbulis1:15:17
    135FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:39:21Mattiss Sliksjanis1:20:53
    136NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:40:01Eidsmo Tomas1:10:11
    137SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:41:19Hampus Mller1:31:27
    138FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:42:07Aleksei Asmolov1:07:23
    139LTUVERSME (419)+1:42:15Martynas Stanys1:08:30
    140HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:42:27Attila Molnar1:14:20
    141SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:43:11Melker Forsberg1:09:07
    142SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:43:42Olle Bergstedt1:31:23
    143SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:44:12Johan Wehlin1:06:08
    144NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:44:13Ludvig Rdnes1:23:14
    145LATOK Saldus (153)+1:44:13Uldis Brucis1:12:24
    146FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:44:14Petrus Hanhijrvi1:09:55
    147LTUAzuolas (116)+1:45:09Edvardas Scerbavicius1:25:36
    148FINSK Uusi (174)+1:45:16Olli Malinen1:29:19
    149SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:47:37Martin Srnbrink1:23:39
    150SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:48:04Bruno Godefroy1:13:53
    151SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:48:22Oskar Lindqvist1:19:03
    152ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:48:31Jrgen Einpaul1:15:00
    153FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:48:47Jarno Saarela1:21:00
    154RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:49:33Roman Kuznetsov1:14:55
    155FINOK77 2 (235)+1:49:51Ilari Visuri1:14:16
    156NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:51:02Marthe Glersen1:22:12
    157SUIBussola OK (189)+1:51:15Patrik Thoma1:19:16
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+1:51:35Emil Andersson1:13:54
    159SWEKils OK (1124)+1:51:39Alfred Pettersson1:08:56
    160SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:51:43Gunnar Holmgren1:16:25
    161NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:51:48Sondre Ottesen1:16:49
    162FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+1:52:58Arttu Kaario1:17:39
    163FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+1:53:00Joonas Nurminen1:10:19
    164RUSUltra (571)+1:53:02Andrei Fomichev1:10:06
    165LATOK Kapa (250)+1:53:35Gatis Barons1:15:18
    166FINLapuan Virki (122)+1:53:49Juuso Tuomaala1:26:57
    167ESPCatalonia Team (164)+1:54:18Pol Rafols1:16:18
    168SWETby OK (138)+1:55:43Robert Johansson1:10:14
    169FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+1:56:36Mikael Niemel1:18:07
    170SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+1:57:27Johan Ahlstrm1:19:39
    171RUSOmega (191)+1:57:44Vladislav Devyatov1:08:25
    172RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+1:58:23Nikita Smirnov1:13:35
    173SWESkogslparna (136)+1:59:12Arvid Strandberg1:24:03
    174FINRasTiimi (148)+1:59:20Juha Jokikuona1:25:07
    175FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+1:59:26Janne Hartman1:27:21
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+1:59:56Erkka Mehtl1:22:39
    177RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+1:59:59Egor Popov1:16:49
    178FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:01:02Jasper Alajoutsi1:18:06
    179FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:02:15Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:24:12
    180DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:02:34Jens Christoffersen1:24:26
    181RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:02:51Aleksei Burago1:19:38
    182FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:04:08Henri Jskelinen1:21:32
    183FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:04:10Mika Korhonen1:32:02
    184SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:04:12Hugo Jakobsson1:18:12
    185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:04:22Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:15:04
    186FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:04:24Heikki Istolahti1:13:51
    187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:05:10Linus Rispling1:20:25
    188FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:05:21Samu Pylvninen1:31:23
    189FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:05:30Oskari Lepist1:14:47
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:07:03Juha Malinen1:21:39
    191NORVaregg IL (188)+2:07:04Stian Rykkje1:24:35
    192LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:07:09Jevgenijs Bondins1:29:01
    193SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:07:18Ola Hultin1:16:32
    194SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:08:50Isak Langerak1:09:04
    195FINIF Brahe (178)+2:08:57Patrik Wrnman1:30:56
    196FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:09:33Jussi Sepp1:20:05
    197ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:09:52Martin Simpson1:09:22
    198FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:09:54Joel Sgfors1:21:09
    199LATOZONS OK (244)+2:10:05Ivars Zagars1:13:46
    200SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:10:28Lars kerman1:14:29
    201FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:10:34Janne Kansonen1:20:06
    202NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:11:31Hvar B Stormoen1:26:15
    203FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:11:32Tomi Kyrnlahti1:20:29
    204SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:11:56Albin Larsson1:39:55
    205NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:12:08Mathias Benjaminsen1:10:51
    206LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:12:14Pauls Alberings1:16:07
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:15:47Lassi Virtanen1:16:48
    208NORTrollelg (92)+2:16:29Thomas Mjlhus1:29:43
    209SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:16:55Fredrik Bjernulf1:34:45
    210FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:17:08Andri Jordi1:18:53
    211SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:17:15Anton Gumaelius1:21:06
    212FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:17:20Antti Kirssi1:26:47
    213FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:17:24Oskari Niemi1:16:19
    214CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:17:27Jiri Novak1:14:04
    215FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (267)+2:17:27Tuomas Mkinen1:21:03
    216FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:17:28Iiro Jskelinen1:13:17
    217FINKarjaan Ura (407)+2:17:32Juha Laukkanen1:23:42
    218SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:17:35Jon Andersson1:32:37
    219FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:17:35Mika Hmlist1:14:32
    220SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:19:17Axel Bergstrm1:18:08
    221FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:19:44Tomi Mkel1:19:38
    222FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:19:48Jouni Mkrinen1:11:57
    223NORModum OL (503)+2:19:48Arno Grnhovd1:25:45
    224FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:21:43Pekka Inkeri1:12:15
    225CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:22:31Jan Hovorka1:18:44
    226FINRasti 88 (246)+2:22:51Mikko Laine1:24:24
    227FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:23:19Vili Valjakka1:37:17
    228FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:23:19Roy Wickholm1:21:06
    229RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:23:52Pavel Kyllenen1:27:23
    230FINNavi 2 (284)+2:24:50Teijo Marttinen1:26:35
    231SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:25:41Elias Rstin1:29:30
    232SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:26:24Martin Ankel1:34:09
    233NORBysen IL (158)+2:26:34Torgeir Aune1:24:00
    234DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:26:40Tim Falck Weber1:19:52
    235ESTSK100 (602)+2:26:59Raido Laidla1:30:58
    236LTUMedeina (202)+2:27:03Andrius Laukaitis1:14:48
    237SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:27:39Emil Bostrm1:24:58
    238SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:27:45Nils Wistrand1:29:17
    239FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:28:04Jussi Leskinen1:28:26
    240FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:28:47Vesa Tuviala1:14:28
    241FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:28:55Viljo Oripelto1:25:58
    242FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:31:34Lauri Lappalainen1:17:56
    243FINEx-Legends (260)+2:32:11Kari Juvaste1:21:13
    244NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:33:46Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:13:17
    245GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:33:46Anton Kamolz1:18:38
    246NORAsker SK (137)+2:33:52Bjrnar Lvli1:30:06
    247RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:34:00Viktor Byrkin1:27:29
    248FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:34:16Antti Reiman1:41:41
    249FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:35:06Terho Lahtinen1:19:45
    250SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:35:22Andre Leumann1:16:53
    251FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:35:24Juha Joopi1:26:56
    252SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:35:50Michael Granqvist1:38:55
    253FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:35:59Samuel Pkl1:21:05
    254FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:36:02Wertti Autio1:21:07
    255RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:36:21Konstantin Silantiev1:28:10
    256FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:36:41Jussi Niilahti1:34:26
    257FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:36:43Harri Pitknen1:25:48
    258FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:36:51Tuija Kuusela1:16:04
    259FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:36:54Ilari Ernamo1:27:31
    260FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:36:59Miika Korppi1:21:39
    261SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:37:16Hkan Axelsson1:23:40
    262RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:37:31Sergey Ushakov1:17:11
    263SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:37:48Simon Dahlberg1:20:04
    264RUSLegenda (358)+2:38:12Kirill Kudryavtsev1:27:34
    265ESTOK Vru (743)+2:38:21Hando Allmann1:24:12
    266FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:38:41Annika Vaara1:24:30
    267RUSFryazino (282)+2:39:52Stanislav Chistyakov1:16:20
    268FINLynx 4 (238)+2:39:54Markku Kipinoinen1:21:57
    269FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:39:56Kalle Kokkila1:27:55
    270FINLynx 3 (297)+2:40:19Petteri Lauronen1:17:36
    271FINUReA (1588)+2:40:42Antti Ryynnen1:21:03
    272LATOK Arona (261)+2:40:48Mikus Berzins1:21:48
    273ESTJOKA (290)+2:40:52Ragnar Kruusla1:27:14
    274SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:40:55Andrea Svensson1:14:01
    275FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:42:11Seppo Pohjoisaho1:36:40
    276FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:43:50Mitri Tuomala1:36:40
    277FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:43:56Johan Pivike1:26:43
    278FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:44:40Joonas Hirvi1:17:36
    279SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:44:47Peter Mohn1:15:41
    280FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:46:32Kimmo Kontio1:29:31
    281FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:46:44Tobias Ekholm1:31:50
    282SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:46:52Ulf Lindqvist1:29:37
    283FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:47:10Mika Tervala1:12:12
    284NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+2:47:11Martynov Maxim1:29:02
    285FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:47:44Markus Parviainen1:24:46
    286HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+2:48:33Gergely Kain1:52:07
    287FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:48:42Mitri Lerssi1:34:31
    288SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:48:47Fredrik Setterqvist1:45:21
    289SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:49:00Peter Rosn1:19:57
    290FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:49:05Kai Holkeri1:46:36
    291NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+2:49:51Arild Hegreberg1:24:39
    292SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+2:49:55Roland Sprri1:34:31
    293FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+2:50:00Esko Parikka1:45:22
    294USADVOA (1331)+2:50:03Sergei Fedorov1:31:05
    295SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:50:05Lars Olovsson1:57:37
    296SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:50:46Daniel Andersson-Olm1:35:00
    297SWEBS HK (1850)+2:50:58Lindgren Erik1:30:09
    298SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:51:04Bjrn Johansson1:30:23
    299FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:51:21Petri Annila1:22:30
    300SWEOK Milan (696)+2:51:56Oskar Jacobsson1:39:47
    301FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:52:13Juho Leini1:57:59
    302FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+2:53:12Mari Visnen1:06:43
    303FINTeme Ski Team (302)+2:55:13Jaakko Helve1:33:14
    304FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+2:55:13Toni Rinta1:31:14
    305FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+2:55:35Erik Kesti1:32:34
    306FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+2:55:37Heikki Karjalainen1:29:17
    307FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+2:56:19Toni Tuominen1:44:34
    308SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+2:56:20Tobias Sterchi1:27:35
    309FINRasti E4 (269)+2:57:06Tero Viik1:24:30
    310NOREnga (227)+2:57:08Rolf Vestre1:19:57
    311FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+2:57:11Juho Kangas1:23:41
    312SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+2:57:11Leon Spiller1:29:42
    313FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+2:57:13Satu Linnaranta1:31:41
    314SWERns OK (299)+2:57:41Oscar Sundblom1:37:39
    315SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+2:59:09Luc Iseli1:23:10
    316FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+2:59:11Mikko Nurmi1:27:14
    317FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+2:59:54Aku Korhonen1:44:44
    318SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:00:08Erik Hllstrm1:25:10
    319ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:00:10Sander Linnus1:36:56
    320RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:00:29Artem Tikhonov1:17:05
    321FINNrpes OK (565)+3:00:54Anders Weckstrm1:30:16
    322FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:01:30Tero Khtv1:34:35
    323SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:01:35Martin Beijer1:54:32
    324SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:01:47Thomas Persson1:27:59
    325FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:03:07Juha-Matti Inget1:32:29
    326FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:03:26August Hgnabba1:22:31
    327LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:03:36Aigars Varna1:33:09
    328FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:03:43Teemu Kerkola1:20:35
    329LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:03:47Vieds Lusa1:21:51
    330FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:03:49Ville Forsstrm1:22:42
    331FINPargas IF (314)+3:03:51Alex Virtala1:12:35
    332SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:03:55Viktor Wassen1:05:43
    333FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:04:01Henri Taanila1:18:53
    334FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:04:08Paulus Hanhijrvi1:39:16
    335FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:04:10Mikko Fldt1:32:00
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:04:15Pihla Otsamo1:22:08
    337FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:04:18Matti Laasanen1:28:02
    338FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:04:33Antti Jrvenp1:12:14
    339FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:04:50Niko Larmala1:17:31
    340FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:05:08Mikko Truhponen1:20:07
    341FINLammin Ski (257)+3:05:35Jussi Pakari1:28:40
    342FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+3:05:39Janne Vasenius1:30:35
    343FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:05:55Eero Liimatainen1:32:46
    344SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:06:03Patric de Boussard1:36:56
    345FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:06:04Backys Rolandas1:08:38
    346FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:06:07Anton Hamppu1:31:34
    347NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:06:18Per-Ola Ulseth1:31:01
    348FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:06:24Ilkka Ruokola1:36:56
    349SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:06:37Bengt Norrman1:26:41
    350FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:07:01Juho Saarinen1:20:18
    351FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:07:02Tuomas Multala2:01:58
    352FINOK Botnia (278)+3:07:10Dan Snre1:36:28
    353FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:07:15Risto Ruohola1:42:04
    354SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:07:40Lars Gerhardsson1:38:16
    355FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:07:52Kalle Martikainen1:30:56
    356NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:08:01Fredrik Larsen1:28:07
    357SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:08:06Jakob Gadefors Nau1:25:56
    358SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:08:09Simon Svahn1:33:30
    359FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:08:18Visa Sippu1:56:39
    360RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:08:20Sanya Luchina1:33:17
    361FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:08:34Oleg Anuchkin1:19:51
    362FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:08:37Jussi Helenius1:20:14
    363FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:08:38Jarmo Lindroos1:20:33
    364FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:09:03Jukka Jarva1:35:05
    365FINNostars (301)+3:09:17Kari Salonen1:16:16
    366FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:09:29Eero-Antti Lonka1:30:15
    367FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:10:06Pentti Shnoro1:31:17
    368GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:10:11Michael Finkenstaedt1:20:04
    369ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:10:15Kaido Nurja1:20:22
    370LTUTakas OK (350)+3:10:21Paulius Saulenas1:38:19
    371SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:10:43Anders Atterbrand1:30:38
    372FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:11:24Casper Fingerroos1:34:38
    373RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:12:09Evgenii Rogovskii1:23:55
    374FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:12:27Juho Mtt1:27:55
    375SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:13:30Mikael Utter1:36:31
    376SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:13:31Gustav Melander1:43:47
    377SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:13:59Fritjof Aderstedt Althoff1:21:13
    378LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:15:02Emils Vainovskis1:21:32
    379FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:15:24Marko Hoikka1:27:02
    380SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:15:25Albin Detterfelt1:26:52
    381FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:15:58Akseli Julkunen1:12:56
    382FINSuonenjoen Vasama (340)+3:16:11Marko Kmrinen1:36:46
    383SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:16:12Henrik Bjrk1:32:35
    384FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:16:21Turo Vtinen1:24:23
    385NOREmit (321)+3:16:38Mika Kulmala1:33:33
    386LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:16:53Janis Ruksans1:18:58
    387SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:17:08Niklas Floren1:34:39
    388FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:17:08Taito Jeskanen1:34:05
    389FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:17:08Ville-Pekka Peltonen1:42:19
    390LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:17:11Egons Solmanis1:35:26
    391FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:17:20Hongell Esa1:17:21
    392LATAluksne (926)+3:17:57Edmunds Zvaigzne1:30:05
    393FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:18:01Eemeli Kokkonen1:21:18
    394FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:18:33Tero Taulavuori1:24:50
    395FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:18:34Markku Mnty1:21:27
    396GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:19:03Matt Leitch1:32:09
    397GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:19:35Anna Reinhardt1:20:31
    398SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:19:52Katrin Mller1:21:46
    399ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:19:55Markus Rene Pae1:42:24
    400FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:20:20Sami Karvonen1:39:29
    401FINPesikunta (1550)+3:21:22Jouni Leppsaajo1:41:47
    402FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:21:31Janne Nurmi1:39:34
    403NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:21:56Endre Wigaard1:56:00
    404NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:22:12Hvard Skriubakken2:03:29
    405FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:22:14Olavi Kanerva1:14:58
    406FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:23:13Jukka Lehtonen1:33:42
    407FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:23:18Juhani Leppl1:35:49
    408NORVang OL (1316)+3:23:20Ole Johan Brten1:32:27
    409FINLynx 5 (623)+3:24:08Simo Sukselainen1:24:59
    410SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+3:24:32Mats berg1:27:25
    411NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:24:37Nils Harald Staff1:31:43
    412NORVerdal OK (325)+3:24:57Fredrik Vehus Skjerve1:30:05
    413SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:25:09Gian-Reto Schaad1:38:41
    414SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+3:26:26Olle Lindman1:30:42
    415GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+3:26:43Phil Murray1:29:46
    416FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:26:55Hannu Korhonen1:37:16
    417FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+3:27:20Ville Pakkanen1:15:31
    418NORLierbygda OL (1175)+3:27:32Vidar Strand1:38:30
    419FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:27:53Eeva Hakala1:26:26
    420FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:28:06Matias Rinta1:31:48
    421FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+3:28:11Vesa Takaoja1:43:00
    422ESTPuujalad (389)+3:28:21Kaljur Timo1:36:15
    423NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+3:28:43Arne Grevskott1:39:40
    424FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+3:28:45Jarmo Peltola1:51:56
    425FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:28:49Jonatan Svahn1:44:33
    426ESTSK Mercury (605)+3:28:57Marti Kaljuve1:59:20
    427FINMurut (444)+3:29:18Matleena Bostrm1:20:23
    428FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (345)+3:29:23Kimmo Rauhamki1:40:44
    429FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+3:29:28Niko Leppsalmi1:46:16
    430FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+3:30:01Jukka Lukkari1:21:25
    431FINRasti-Jyry (420)+3:30:13Lauri Tapola1:28:31
    432FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+3:30:19Antti Rsnen1:38:33
    433SWEOK Enen (1102)+3:30:25Adlerteg Camilla1:47:10
    434FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+3:30:39Ari Niskanen1:29:11
    435FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:30:40Juhani Pitknen1:40:40
    436RUSNord West 3 (578)+3:30:46Pavel Raev1:30:30
    437SWETby OK 2 (493)+3:30:46Vidar Persson1:40:40
    438ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+3:30:47Paul Poopuu1:23:10
    439FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+3:30:55Pekka Niemel1:21:44
    440FINGRK (1769)+3:30:56Ville Mkel1:10:56
    441FINSocca (1833)+3:31:02Mikko Haara1:42:16
    442FINRastiseiska (356)+3:31:09Miikka Korhonen2:07:57
    443FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+3:31:18Juha Lehto1:40:41
    444FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+3:31:36Axel Johansson1:45:34
    445USAOUSA (629)+3:31:38Theman Greg1:12:21
    446FINIF Femman 3 (258)+3:31:56Joakim Hakala1:33:36
    447NORGNEIST (360)+3:32:23Tom yvind Johannessen1:55:48
    448FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:32:27Antti Korhonen1:39:30
    449FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+3:33:47Markku NIkki1:48:26
    450NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+3:33:57Aurora Fossy1:35:42
    451FINHerraseura (601)+3:34:19Atte Jantunen1:35:12
    452FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+3:34:21Ilkka Vuorensyrj1:46:47
    453FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+3:34:31Juha Mikkola1:35:42
    454FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+3:35:02Tuomo Nieminen1:30:20
    455SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+3:35:32Henrik Balague1:24:57
    456FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+3:35:33Juha Uuskoski1:49:55
    457FINRasti-Vihti (247)+3:35:56Anssi Parkkinen1:48:21
    458FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+3:36:28Matti Kallio1:17:22
    459SWELeksands OK (217)+3:36:36Hanna Mller1:16:52
    460NORGanddal IL (827)+3:36:53Clemens Sundby xnevad1:25:56
    461FINNastolan Ter (562)+3:36:54Ville Laine1:17:30
    462FINIitin Pyrint (604)+3:37:05Marko Koskelainen1:30:04
    463RUSMass-sport (1671)+3:37:12Andrei Ivanov1:43:39
    464SWESkellefte OK (1034)+3:37:29Pr Noren1:24:48
    465FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+3:37:29Salla Saarijrvi1:36:03
    466FINRasti-Jussit (255)+3:37:37Aapo Pasanen1:58:13
    467FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+3:37:40Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:56:55
    468NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+3:37:54Jan Blandkjenn1:52:17
    469FINPelikassit (654)+3:38:09Aku Lilja1:26:35
    470FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+3:38:47Aimo Aalto1:36:53
    471FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+3:39:08Teuvo Hautamki1:55:06
    472FINMADROG (425)+3:39:16Vehmaa Hannu1:33:17
    473SWEIF Hagen (1342)+3:39:34Anders Kindbom1:31:48
    474FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+3:39:41Simon Frjd1:19:39
    475FINJkriprikaati (572)+3:40:12Jani Toivanen1:32:13
    476FINVaalan Karhu (438)+3:40:51Janne Karhu1:31:41
    477FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+3:41:06Johanna Niittymki1:34:36
    478NORWing OK (1035)+3:41:43Mathias Bjugan1:14:03
    479NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+3:41:46Kristian Fredrik Thomassen2:01:57
    480NORk-94 (448)+3:41:50Rune Teigland1:38:29
    481FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+3:42:02Markus Pajari1:39:13
    482FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+3:42:48Juuso Aurasmaa1:34:19
    483FINStora Enso Mets (403)+3:42:58Timo Vyrynen1:37:51
    484FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+3:43:09Tapio Jaatinen1:49:33
    485FINHelppoRasti (532)+3:43:17Sampsa Kavander1:37:37
    486FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+3:43:18Erkki Isokoski1:39:30
    487FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+3:43:25Alexandra Voytova1:35:08
    488FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+3:43:57Kari Matilainen1:33:02
    489SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+3:44:42Boris Bauman1:42:04
    490FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+3:44:49Tomi Hankaniemi1:59:30
    491FINTyrwn Woima (701)+3:45:18Ikonen Pasi1:23:58
    492FINLuumen Rasti (205)+3:45:45Teemu Hirvikallio2:15:18
    493FINOK Trian 4 (349)+3:45:57Jari Johansson1:26:59
    494FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+3:46:03Heikki Nousiainen1:25:00
    495FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+3:46:07Mikko Hautala1:25:22
    496FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+3:46:11Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:41:05
    497FINOK Trian 5 (456)+3:46:13Heikki Frilander1:50:12
    498SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+3:46:30Roger Ek1:43:39
    499FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+3:46:35Sakari Jarva2:05:07
    500FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+3:46:48Aki Venlinen1:45:44
    501FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+3:46:51Heimo Pulkkinen1:30:12
    502FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+3:46:55Jouni Mutka1:37:49
    503FINKaakon Rasti (427)+3:46:59Eero Koskivirta2:12:04
    504FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+3:47:07Esa Maajrvi1:30:30
    505FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+3:47:17Dan Stenlund1:28:00
    506FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+3:47:25Jarkko Hautakoski1:49:28
    507FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+3:47:26Heikki Ala-Honkola1:44:55
    508FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+3:48:10Krista Niiranen1:25:09
    509FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+3:48:13Jussi Mansikka-aho1:52:08
    510NORTeam Johnny (1828)+3:48:18Per Olav Andersen1:55:52
    511FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+3:48:22Janne Kinnunen1:37:47
    512SWETullinge SK 4 (517)+3:48:32Ellinor Fryxell1:41:16
    513FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+3:48:32Max Ripatti1:40:36
    514FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+3:48:38Jukka Tervaskanto1:44:58
    515FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+3:48:39Jyrki Kommio1:35:28
    516SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+3:48:45Erik Ruda1:45:34
    517FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+3:48:51Janne Vatanen1:55:53
    518FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+3:48:56Harri Kuortti1:33:36
    519FINKoovee 6 (415)+3:49:01Juuso Pimi1:28:30
    520FINSettiijt (551)+3:49:02Hannu Lehtola1:55:24
    521FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+3:49:13Jari Lepo1:28:06
    522RUSOmega 3 (490)+3:49:31Nikolay Tikhonov1:32:47
    523FINRasti 88 2 (528)+3:49:38Aleksi Vlimaa1:29:09
    524SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+3:49:42Joel Udd1:28:20
    525FINSolf IK (705)+3:49:44Christer Snickars1:41:05
    526FINOK Jorren (1568)+3:50:46Jon Engstrm1:30:27
    527NORNeed for speed (1650)+3:51:10Are Eriksen1:19:49
    528FINTuuripellet (440)+3:51:17Tomi Valkonen1:38:00
    529SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+3:51:23Jan-Olov Andersson1:35:58
    530LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+3:51:26Paulius Kokanka1:35:20
    531FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+3:51:42Oona Valkonen1:33:33
    532FINJyvskyln amk (472)+3:51:46Seppo Rantapuska1:43:25
    533FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+3:51:51Lasse-Pekka Lahti2:08:53
    534FINSuunta 2000 (304)+3:52:04Matti Oikarinen1:31:08
    535LAT30draugi.lv (481)+3:52:18Artis Dobolis1:30:55
    536FINMetshallitus (1800)+3:52:19Teemu Laine1:46:32
    537FINOC Toffee (416)+3:52:22Jussi Viero1:33:01
    538FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+3:52:23Pekka Roivas1:36:07
    539FINMS Parma 7 (508)+3:52:32Veli-Matti Rintala1:31:38
    540GBRInterlopers (1315)+3:52:50Robin Galloway1:36:41
    541FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+3:52:55Martti Kuitunen1:39:00
    542FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+3:52:57Pasi Turunen1:31:40
    543FINPanssariprikaati (526)+3:52:59Petteri Tuura1:36:37
    544FINViVi Master (539)+3:53:00Mikko Isokangas1:37:59
    545FINPeab (505)+3:53:08Riku Harju-Sntti1:32:02
    546FINRiihon ukk (434)+3:53:11Janne Virkki1:29:10
    547FINJoen Suunta (441)+3:53:44Kari Parviainen1:35:36
    548FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+3:53:47Risto Huttunen1:36:31
    549FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+3:53:51Matti Laitila1:40:17
    550FINOK77 3 (667)+3:54:00Tomas Ray1:31:52
    551FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+3:54:38Laura Portin1:32:33
    552FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+3:54:46Janne Syrjl1:43:58
    553NORBirkenes IL (386)+3:55:04Espen Birkenes1:35:25
    554SWEIF Thor (1351)+3:55:08Hugo Bsn1:46:08
    555FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+3:55:15Aaro Kiero1:38:12
    556FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+3:55:19Kari Hakuli2:15:37
    557FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+3:55:22Nike Ahokainen1:30:44
    558FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+3:55:41Petri Pirhonen1:42:23
    559FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+3:55:46Jarmo Kmrinen1:38:45
    560FINOulun Tarmo (533)+3:55:54Eero Ruokamo1:55:56
    561LATVeselava (510)+3:56:42Maris Ivanans1:31:55
    562NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+3:56:42ystein Amundrud1:45:56
    563FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+3:57:01Ilpo Pentinpuro1:46:16
    564FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+3:57:08Jyrki Saarivaara1:33:44
    565RUSIzhora (319)+3:57:18Svjatoslav Kuznetsov1:32:34
    566FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+3:57:22Juhani Pohjola1:16:50
    567FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+3:57:50Timo Nurminen1:50:41
    568FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+3:58:01Aki Krkkinen2:04:25
    569FINNavi 6 (870)+3:58:24Jouni Nyknen1:19:45
    570SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+3:58:42Jrg Baumann1:37:01
    571SWEOK sterker (436)+3:58:52Peter Enoksson1:31:23
    572FINYIT Rakennus (570)+3:59:29Kauniskangas Kari1:38:01
    573FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+4:00:22Toni Rannikko1:36:13
    574FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:00:26Joonas Hnninen1:40:57
    575SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+4:00:30Greger Westerlund1:45:10
    576FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:00:31Jari Nikkinen2:00:16
    577FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:00:33Martti Herttua1:34:21
    578FINKarsu.fi (307)+4:00:34Krista Joona1:46:28
    579FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+4:00:36Timo Mikkonen1:32:50
    580SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+4:01:52Ludwig Bergfalk1:53:03
    581FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+4:01:54Sami Grnholm1:37:25
    582FINPetolintu (338)+4:02:01Onni Valkeap1:42:52
    583FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+4:02:03Antti Turkia2:02:43
    584FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+4:02:30Mikko Simola1:38:24
    585FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:03:13Ella Mahlamki1:49:31
    586FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+4:04:12Ilkka Vnsk1:43:02
    587FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+4:04:21Topi Seppnen1:44:44
    588FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:04:22Sami Kauppinen1:47:55
    589FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:04:37Janne Uusi-Pietil1:41:56
    590FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:04:48Tom Steffansson1:59:26
    591FINRastipukit (678)+4:05:08Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:32:54
    592FINRastitykki (548)+4:05:33Kalle Turkkila1:45:38
    593FINMusta Neli (613)+4:05:51Petri Hippelinen1:32:10
    594FINSallan Karhut (1322)+4:05:52Lauri Uutela1:45:43
    595FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+4:05:59Timo Martikainen1:58:01
    596FINBeach Boys (486)+4:07:00Ville Koskenvuo1:39:55
    597FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:07:02Timo Etula1:32:09
    598FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:07:03Atte Wahlstrm1:35:00
    599FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+4:07:06Evert Gango1:47:25
    600ESTRakvere OK (630)+4:07:06Jaan Eerik Priks1:47:28
    601FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:07:07Matias Nylnden1:46:02
    602NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:07:09ivind Frisland1:30:57
    603ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:07:13Tarmo Lillsoo1:35:02
    604FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:07:20Henna Siren1:44:55
    605FINPullin serkut (411)+4:07:57Esa Korpela1:47:06
    606ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:08:08Kristjan Maade1:57:41
    607FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+4:08:14Ismo Mehtl2:18:09
    608FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+4:08:14Juho Mkinen1:46:33
    609CZEUSK Praga (980)+4:08:25Daniel Krutz1:49:03
    610FINOK77 4 (487)+4:09:01Anders af Hllstrm1:52:53
    611FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:10:01Markus Vehkoja1:50:30
    612FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+4:10:04Teuvo Lehtinen1:41:33
    613FRATOM (730)+4:10:40Herve QUINQUENEL2:02:48
    614FINHakuliset (478)+4:10:54Jukka Hakulinen1:33:17
    615FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:11:19Juri Emaldynov1:32:49
    616NOROK Moss (756)+4:11:45Torgeir Snilsberg1:30:46
    617SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+4:12:29Johanna Purrer1:57:06
    618GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:12:34Patrick Walder1:19:20
    619FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:12:42Jaakko Iivanainen1:48:51
    620FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+4:12:44Sauli Viitasaari1:35:39
    621SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+4:13:01Joel Berring1:26:25
    622FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+4:13:11Harri Eskelin1:41:07
    623FINUV SISSIT (1838)+4:13:16Hermanni Willman1:40:28
    624FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:14:52Juha Tuomisto1:24:51
    625FINRempsun Metalli (640)+4:15:10Hanna Hemminki1:53:42
    626NORIF Sturla (313)+4:15:36Tibor Vari1:40:43
    627FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+4:15:38Andreas Grunder1:42:16
    628FINArk United (1046)+4:15:47Harri Humppi1:43:25
    629NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:16:03Vetle Mathisen1:35:15
    630FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+4:16:06Jaakko Tervo1:29:58
    631FINSuunta Jurva (400)+4:17:22Ville Korpi-Kaija1:51:40
    632FINLapin Sudet (972)+4:17:35Matti Pekkala1:41:26
    633FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+4:17:37Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:39:30
    634FINSK Mortis (394)+4:17:40Matti Vainio1:55:45
    635SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+4:18:13Anders Persson1:49:31
    636FINRaisu Lumous (642)+4:18:18Simo Pyhnen2:06:15
    637LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+4:18:54Andris Melkerts1:38:01
    638FINTyrylt (1778)+4:20:27Matti Tyryl1:19:01
    639NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+4:21:02Margrethe Nilsen2:02:47
    640FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+4:21:05Timo Ahonen2:02:04
    641FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+4:21:05Ari Ranki2:05:41
    642LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:21:06Arturs Graube1:35:10
    643SWEValbo AIF (1343)+4:21:12Hkan Persson1:47:04
    644SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+4:21:14Tobias Abrahamsson1:46:16
    645FINBertelin pojat (341)+4:21:15Juho Peltokorpi2:18:12
    646FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+4:21:16Tuomas Tikka2:22:55
    647FINNenosen veljekset (422)+4:21:27Timo Nenonen1:41:04
    648ESTOK West (781)+4:21:42Toomas Tammer1:31:15
    649FINEpiln Esa (1020)+4:21:43Jussi Sulander1:40:58
    650FINRC Eemeli (381)+4:21:52Mikko Laurikkala1:49:34
    651FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+4:22:57Eero Korpi1:42:04
    652FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:22:59Santeri Kirjavainen1:30:52
    653FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+4:23:34Anssi Krkkinen1:50:05
    654GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+4:23:47Torsten Kaufmann1:56:52
    655FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+4:23:55Petri Aaltonen2:09:14
    656FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:23:59Eija Keski-Sntti1:44:41
    657FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:24:00Robert Hyvnen1:56:44
    658FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:24:22Matti Turtola1:34:12
    659SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+4:24:30Stephan Bernhard1:34:27
    660FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:24:32Juhani Keskitalo1:29:29
    661ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:24:32Vallo Mnniste1:49:30
    662FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:24:39Eero Junkala1:27:39
    663FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:24:40Seppo Vehkala1:38:07
    664SWETibro OK (717)+4:25:08Thomas Ljungqvist1:46:55
    665HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+4:25:49Miklos Forrai1:55:51
    666FINJussis seven (397)+4:25:56Outi Haikama1:53:51
    667FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+4:26:13Jouko Jrvinen1:57:32
    668LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+4:26:18Sandulis Lidums2:02:56
    669FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+4:26:19Ossi Hietaharju1:46:58
    670ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:26:21Meelis Mlberg1:41:01
    671POLOK!Sport (384)+4:26:35Pawel Pilkowski1:51:58
    672FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+4:27:11Heikki Ikonen1:55:24
    673LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+4:27:20Andris Salduksnis1:38:31
    674FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+4:27:32Olli Lampinen2:09:54
    675FINRasti-Perni (766)+4:28:20Ari Pukki1:51:03
    676FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+4:28:25Janne Kohonen1:50:59
    677SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+4:28:29Jrgen Skld1:58:52
    678FINIisu (633)+4:28:53Sami Miettunen1:52:13
    679FINEnegia (511)+4:29:24Juho Hietaoja1:26:21
    680FINOC Puisto (431)+4:29:26Mark Roth1:39:43
    681FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+4:29:26Oskari Yli-Penttil1:44:16
    682FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:29:51Aleksi Vihel1:24:05
    683FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+4:30:17Arto Salonen1:40:16
    684FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+4:31:01Jan Tppinen1:35:50
    685SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+4:31:21Samuel Aasa2:06:51
    686FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:31:43Hanne Manderbacka1:53:26
    687FINNavi 3 (538)+4:31:57Joel Sihvonen1:39:47
    688ESTBona Fide (771)+4:32:04Mairolt Kakko1:47:18
    689FINAron Haka (1626)+4:32:13Matti Stoor1:51:06
    690FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+4:32:16Harri Rehula1:51:56
    691FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+4:32:21Hanna Sivn1:25:29
    692NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+4:32:27Morten Tangen1:39:51
    693FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+4:32:36Jari Mahlamki1:51:44
    694FINJuuan Jnne (909)+4:32:38Risto Kuivalainen1:40:37
    695LATSurikati (479)+4:32:51Raimonds Kaze1:44:15
    696FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+4:33:07Juhamatti Listala1:51:18
    697FINTeam Happonen (569)+4:33:31Kati Happonen1:48:44
    698FINSomeron Esa (719)+4:33:33Kalle Sorvari1:54:58
    699FINPK Racing Team (449)+4:33:35Antti Karjaluoto1:38:51
    700FINPekan Ponit (555)+4:33:37Tuomas Markkula2:10:48
    701FINKustavin Ahto (872)+4:33:38Pasi Rantala1:39:18
    702FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+4:33:42Sami Kalamies1:49:53
    703FINAS Skinnarila (501)+4:34:47Tuomas Aalto1:40:26
    704FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+4:34:50Tomi Lehtola1:33:42
    705FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+4:34:52Arto Haverinen1:42:31
    706FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+4:35:07Petri Rolig1:30:10
    707FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+4:35:13Hannu Heinelo1:54:52
    708FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+4:35:19Johannes Kolu1:58:22
    709FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+4:35:27Ari Haajanen1:44:40
    710NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+4:35:31Rune Nygrd1:50:26
    711FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+4:35:56Heikki Lassila1:48:39
    712FINSalparasti (1077)+4:36:04Tomi Anttila1:42:44
    713FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+4:36:08Janne Pitkkoski2:15:48
    714FINLinnankiertjt (755)+4:36:18Marko Laine2:01:56
    715ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+4:36:30Marek Pritsik1:44:46
    716FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+4:36:55Teppo Rautiainen1:42:27
    717FINKonserni (820)+4:36:57Ilari Arponen1:42:01
    718FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+4:37:17Jorma Pekkanen1:41:08
    719FINRastihaukat (568)+4:37:28Esko Sorri1:36:46
    720FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:37:29Olli Vesalainen2:02:59
    721FINPerhon Kiri (410)+4:37:30Jari Kivel1:50:04
    722FINKerkesix (1870)+4:37:49Nino Ahokas2:07:58
    723FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+4:37:52Aulis Rantala1:53:03
    724LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:37:57Jan Sliva2:06:28
    725FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+4:38:21Sakari Parttimaa1:34:04
    726FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+4:38:21Rami Saarijrvi1:40:32
    727FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+4:38:22Juha Rantala1:34:35
    728FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+4:39:24Hanna Vuorela1:40:33
    729FINSupertalentit (1866)+4:39:27Ilpo Kiiala1:42:25
    730FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+4:39:28Jussi Mattila1:49:36
    731FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+4:39:37Teemu Kantelinen1:49:20
    732FINTT226 (669)+4:40:11Marko Myllymki1:36:02
    733SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+4:40:22Elin Berg1:59:42
    734FINIK Kronan (1298)+4:41:10Terhi Martikainen2:01:15
    735FINHernemen Porina (1635)+4:41:13Timo Sihvonen1:47:27
    736FINLuolamiehet (462)+4:41:14Ville Hiltunen2:06:45
    737SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+4:41:17Lukas Granlund2:04:36
    738FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+4:41:58Harri Virkkala1:43:15
    739FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+4:42:14Ossi Luoma1:46:49
    740FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+4:42:17Kyhk Mika1:40:45
    741FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+4:42:18Sami Kinnunen1:52:15
    742FINValmet Tampere (1101)+4:42:22Mikko Varonen1:38:25
    743FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+4:42:25Timo Tolonen1:52:21
    744ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+4:42:33Mariano DAndrea1:46:56
    745FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+4:42:36Sampo Jrnefelt1:36:56
    746FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+4:43:00Petteri Blomqvist1:45:12
    747FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+4:43:37Arttu Sankari2:02:36
    748FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+4:43:56Timo Rantala1:39:19
    749FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+4:44:04Harri Taipale1:50:21
    750NORRingerike OL (807)+4:44:34Oskar Arnevik1:32:15
    751FINFTA 3 (1575)+4:44:35Otso Mkel1:47:56
    752FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+4:44:37Esa Haaranen1:40:30
    753FIN007Hyypp (624)+4:44:40Samuel Hyypp1:26:19
    754FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+4:45:15Agnes Mercier1:35:32
    755FINVeikkaus (924)+4:45:26Kauno Saario1:42:57
    756FINLitran Mitta (721)+4:45:30Juha Enroth1:52:36
    757FINPijt-Rasti (561)+4:45:30Henri Trm1:48:26
    758FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+4:45:35Vesa-Pekka Jalli1:49:50
    759LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+4:45:48Kaspars Purmalis1:42:29
    760FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+4:45:55Niina Laakso1:38:23
    761FINPaha Rasti (876)+4:46:03Kimmo Eronen1:48:33
    762FINAalto A!dventures (587)+4:46:05Jutta Kanerva2:13:39
    763NORNTNUI 4 (376)+4:46:31Nicolai Hbschle1:34:13
    764FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+4:46:45Kari Huttunen1:41:42
    765FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+4:47:18Samu Pietilinen1:57:03
    766FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+4:47:48Markus-Mikko Kylml1:44:58
    767FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+4:47:54Arne Sgfors1:45:05
    768FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+4:47:55Marko Yl-Kotola1:36:13
    769FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+4:47:59Essi Kangasaho1:32:21
    770SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+4:48:02Jens Werner1:36:35
    771NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+4:48:06ivind Myhre1:48:15
    772FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+4:48:12Bror-Gustav Brden1:49:41
    773FINPaVi (520)+4:48:15Henrik Lindell2:16:25
    774FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+4:50:24Mika Nieminen1:36:57
    775FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+4:50:25Tuomas Jrvinen1:56:52
    776FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+4:50:29Pertti Lappalainen1:38:24
    777FINRajaveljet (628)+4:50:32Tuomo Teno1:51:55
    778FINSappion Veikot (378)+4:50:56Matti Jakkula1:52:25
    779FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+4:51:25Jouni Ruotsalainen1:47:51
    780FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+4:51:26Jukka Auvinen1:26:09
    781FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+4:51:29Lauri Kaijansinkko1:54:18
    782FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+4:51:36Marja Rauhalammi1:57:44
    783FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+4:51:40Olli Enqvist2:05:22
    784FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+4:51:46Pyry Viberg1:34:51
    785FINAri Pojjaat (765)+4:51:46Ari Jalli1:45:02
    786FINIK rnen (636)+4:51:55Anterus Puranen1:54:49
    787FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+4:51:57Hannu Pohjola1:33:33
    788FINOK77 6 (1154)+4:52:00Erik Lnnfeldt1:44:54
    789FINSukK 83 (661)+4:52:06Jere Viljanen1:48:49
    790FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+4:52:14Kalle Jntti2:00:15
    791FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+4:52:29Matti Ylitalo1:40:42
    792FINJuntit OK (506)+4:52:29Tomi Maksimainen2:02:01
    793FINeLadies (664)+4:52:42Kirsi Bostrm1:42:42
    794NORWing OK 2 (1405)+4:53:17Rune Strte1:34:57
    795FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+4:53:20Antero Lappalainen1:35:08
    796FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+4:53:32Riikka Pasanen2:00:31
    797FINOulun Raksa (690)+4:53:37Sami Koivula1:49:20
    798FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+4:53:53Mika Mukkala2:10:43
    799FINIlmatorjunta (810)+4:53:58Antti Kajan1:37:01
    800FINAjokoirat (854)+4:54:03Kristian Karlsson1:50:03
    801FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:54:13Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:19:07
    802FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+4:54:18Ville Salovaara2:02:23
    803FINKunto Kaverit (875)+4:54:21Jussi Kokkonen1:43:39
    804FINSelviytyjt (1567)+4:54:25Aino Ojanen1:42:23
    805FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+4:54:30Timo Saarinen1:48:54
    806FINRssi-Rasti (554)+4:54:33Tuukka Tuomela1:54:12
    807FINTeam Azure (814)+4:54:35Tommi Niskanen1:44:43
    808FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+4:55:10Kari Vainio2:05:01
    809ESTOK TON (1091)+4:55:18Andres Lauba1:45:02
    810FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+4:55:25Antti Uotila1:36:33
    811FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+4:55:42Saku Suuriniemi2:14:08
    812FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+4:55:45Juha Jokela1:33:22
    813FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+4:55:54Panu Koivula1:50:16
    814SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+4:56:12Stig Larsson2:15:21
    815FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+4:56:34Niilo Liuhto1:45:59
    816FINSerkkujen y (812)+4:56:36Ilkka Valjakka1:38:45
    817SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+4:56:37Jacob Berg1:54:23
    818FINGeodeesi (1622)+4:56:39Dimitri Tuomela1:32:31
    819FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+4:56:47Marko Alin1:43:45
    820FINTuurihaukat (1541)+4:56:52Eero Heikkil1:59:43
    821FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+4:56:54Jiri Kopra2:03:50
    822FINSelkien Sisu (837)+4:56:55Arto Hlinen1:56:24
    823FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+4:56:58Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth1:49:32
    824FINPalo-88 (753)+4:57:03Terho Haapajrvi1:56:07
    825FINTamrock (687)+4:57:06Tuukka Makkonen1:43:05
    826FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+4:57:07Jukka Eeva1:34:49
    827FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+4:57:12Kuikan samoilijat 61:50:33
    828FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+4:57:19Veikko Leinonen1:50:17
    829LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+4:57:21Toms Straume1:45:19
    830FINSAL (455)+4:57:22Eero Rantala1:56:38
    831FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+4:57:24Antti Vilkkil2:02:09
    832FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+4:57:25Anne Hartonen1:43:05
    833FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+4:57:38Jussi Malinen2:33:13
    834FINOK Trian 6 (675)+4:58:27Tim Kankfelt1:26:04
    835FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+4:58:38Ari Niemensivu1:59:17
    836FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+4:58:54Veikko Maijala1:52:40
    837FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+4:59:03Joona Koistinen1:43:17
    838SWEOK Msen (495)+4:59:06Stefan Westlin1:51:05
    839FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+4:59:12Joona Vuorela1:45:06
    840SWEIOF (662)+4:59:23Daniel Leibundgut1:48:06
    841FINTour de Jukola (1543)+4:59:35Toni Paloheimo1:27:24
    842FINSK Uranus (726)+4:59:37Alpo Mikkonen1:59:21
    843FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+5:00:05Miro Piippolainen2:03:30
    844FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:00:20Pekka Patana1:48:19
    845FINTornator (702)+5:00:23Antti Siirtola1:54:07
    846FINSK-0K (1621)+5:00:27Teemu Kanerva2:06:40
    847FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+5:00:38Marko Joentausta1:44:02
    848FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+5:00:54Tommi Grhn2:02:16
    849SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+5:01:30Allan Everum2:40:57
    850SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:01:30Tilde Backlund1:28:53
    851FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:01:48Jari Alamaa1:57:12
    852FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:01:50Elias Tolvanen2:07:15
    853FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:01:54Pietari Korhonen1:43:18
    854FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:02:30Olli Hmlinen1:57:45
    855NORBysen IL 2 (473)+5:02:37Kjell Maroni2:08:15
    856SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:03:08Peter Zetterstrm1:46:23
    857FINLets get LOST (1100)+5:03:16Aleksi Hatakka2:00:42
    858FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+5:03:46Ari Niiranen1:46:02
    859FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:03:49Jukka Alinikula1:32:57
    860FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+5:03:59Tapani Repo1:53:41
    861SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+5:04:01Tor Gustavsson1:43:12
    862FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:04:11Juho Latvala1:50:04
    863LATOK Kurmis (477)+5:04:13Ansis Skrastins1:48:55
    864FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+5:04:38Jukka Siiril1:49:57
    865FINLost Bastards (1007)+5:04:42Jari Nousiainen2:00:21
    866FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+5:05:28Tero Kokko1:53:55
    867SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+5:05:32Florian Haller2:01:32
    868FINFujitsu (655)+5:05:38Pauli Salminen2:30:56
    869FINJudica (1758)+5:05:55Hessu Kosonen1:52:41
    870FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+5:05:55Antti Takala1:47:28
    871FINAC Harharetki (671)+5:05:57Jari Ruokonen1:47:44
    872FINInnOK (1069)+5:05:58Olavi Kernen2:10:37
    873FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:05:59Karri Kaasinen2:05:29
    874FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+5:06:18Petri Hulkko1:43:48
    875FINVictorious Secret (550)+5:06:22Henna Salminen2:07:32
    876FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+5:06:35Lasse Laaksonen1:44:32
    877FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:06:37Kim Hellstrm2:01:28
    878FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+5:07:34Marko Sopo1:37:37
    879FINMacGregor (748)+5:07:40Kari Tirkkonen2:05:02
    880FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:07:43Mikko Pihlatie2:09:39
    881FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+5:07:47Tiina Paavola1:53:14
    882FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:07:58Mikael hrnberg2:06:45
    883FINIK Falken 2 (658)+5:08:06Christoffer Melin1:51:58
    884FINKTTO (983)+5:08:06Teemu Vuorinen1:52:59
    885FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:08:28Jukka Niskanen2:04:06
    886FINTurun Visat (805)+5:08:49Anssi Tervonen1:31:50
    887SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:09:07Martin Sandqvist1:27:39
    888FINMS Parma 8 (504)+5:09:14Vesa-Matti Eura1:53:57
    889FINEricsson SK (929)+5:09:20Johan Skld2:01:43
    890FINToiska (957)+5:09:23Uula Ranta2:32:44
    891FINParoc (1719)+5:09:26Jussi Vainio1:52:38
    892FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+5:09:27Mari Torri-Tuominen2:06:03
    893FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:09:39Ville Vepslinen1:55:57
    894FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:09:43Ilkka Kntti2:23:18
    895FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+5:09:48Antti Auvinen1:56:17
    896FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:10:26Mikko Ponsi1:41:21
    897FINMets Board Kyro (955)+5:10:30Janne Jylh1:35:40
    898FIN000 Voorumi (809)+5:10:45Janne Viljamaa1:55:05
    899FINUNO SK (507)+5:11:13Marcus Prest1:52:31
    900FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+5:11:16Antti Rnkk1:48:56
    901FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+5:11:34Jani Markkanen1:53:31
    902FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+5:11:39Ville Tervonen1:39:21
    903FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+5:11:45Sami Muhonen1:56:59
    904FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:11:45Erkki Kuosmanen1:54:52
    905FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+5:11:47Teemu Sipil1:50:43
    906FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+5:11:49Pasi Viberg1:54:33
    907FINErnaali (796)+5:11:51Olli Jskelinen2:04:24
    908FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+5:11:55Sanna Minkkinen1:53:39
    909FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+5:12:00Antti Oikarinen1:59:05
    910FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+5:12:06Jorma Tolonen1:46:09
    911FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+5:12:18Aki Lindroos2:11:15
    912FINHrt Lampaat (713)+5:12:20Mikko Helminen1:44:05
    913FINRasti K18 (626)+5:12:21Jarno Rutanen1:45:29
    914FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+5:12:33Juha Himanen2:00:51
    915FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+5:12:46Matias Huida2:12:21
    916FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+5:12:57Bastian Aniszewski1:47:16
    917FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+5:13:02Miika Ristimki1:55:11
    918FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+5:13:08Sami Tapio1:40:23
    919GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+5:13:23Clare Howes2:09:00
    920FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+5:13:28Juha Rissanen2:10:29
    921FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:13:55Arttu Hyvnen1:51:29
    922FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+5:14:36Antti-Pekka Valli1:32:53
    923FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+5:14:39Timo Kulmala1:56:57
    924FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+5:14:40Antti Roivas1:55:14
    925FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+5:14:47Mikhail Ushakov2:13:42
    926FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+5:14:56Pauli Huhtiniemi1:58:20
    927FINTurun Puristus (818)+5:14:58Tiitus Unhola1:39:25
    928FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+5:15:11Timo Rinne2:02:25
    929FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+5:15:14Antti Mkinen1:57:21
    930FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:15:20Markus Pivrinta1:33:51
    931SWERns OK 2 (464)+5:15:25Mattias Pousette1:58:38
    932NORMalvik IL (1118)+5:16:10Ingebrigt Fuglem1:46:40
    933FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+5:16:12Pekka Parkkinen1:38:30
    934SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+5:16:32Ola Torstensson1:34:54
    935FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+5:16:48Suvi Harju1:43:19
    936FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+5:16:50Antti Laatu2:09:50
    937FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+5:16:52Jaakko Pyhnen1:35:09
    938FINTosiMiehet (525)+5:16:53Kaisu Soivio1:39:25
    939FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+5:16:54Jari Holmberg1:41:03
    940FINFuturice (698)+5:16:56Kalle Lappalainen1:40:58
    941FINSahtiserkut (1634)+5:16:57Antti Nieminen1:54:53
    942FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+5:17:14Kimmo Paananen2:03:58
    943FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+5:17:15Reima Piispanen1:41:49
    944FINValmet Technologies (637)+5:17:19Pasi Ronkainen1:37:30
    945FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+5:17:20Mikko Jalonen1:41:05
    946FINBaron Team (1716)+5:17:21Emma Sepp2:06:34
    947FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+5:17:27Keijo Lehtimki1:53:14
    948FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+5:17:28Juhani Kanuuna Katko1:50:46
    949FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+5:17:29Hannu Ruokolainen1:50:04
    950FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+5:17:30Esa Joensuu2:20:53
    951FINRaTro (969)+5:17:32Teemu Vainio1:58:59
    952FINTsmis-Team (1704)+5:17:37Akseli Wiik2:22:19
    953FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+5:17:43Reijo Hirvel2:17:16
    954FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+5:18:01Anu Pikkarainen2:06:10
    955FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:18:02Heikki Viljanen1:44:37
    956LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+5:18:05Agris Dreimanis1:53:28
    957FINKoovee 7 (1520)+5:18:08Alexander Lukichev1:36:49
    958FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+5:18:20Hanna Uusikartano2:00:49
    959FINErs seura (1239)+5:18:43Kalle Saarimaa2:00:24
    960FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:18:47Markku Reponen2:15:54
    961FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+5:18:48Pauli Laurila1:38:53
    962FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+5:18:52Antti Hapola1:54:13
    963FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+5:18:55Timo Jrvinen2:16:32
    964LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+5:18:55Aiva Klepere1:47:48
    965FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+5:18:57Jari Kokkonen1:32:09
    966FINNavi 4 (1449)+5:19:35Jarmo Airosalo1:36:05
    967FINKemira Vastus (746)+5:19:38Joonas Likander1:52:45
    968FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+5:19:48Tuomas Mkinen1:24:19
    969FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+5:20:15Lasse Qvist1:44:46
    970FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+5:20:22Mika Pylvs1:38:47
    971FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:20:33Jyrki Ojaniemi1:39:42
    972FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+5:20:34Janne Heikkinen2:20:03
    973FINAjolinja (1846)+5:20:38Kimmo Rautiainen1:39:03
    974FINAuran Vannas (598)+5:20:39Lauri Soini1:34:28
    975FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+5:20:50Heta-Maija Kalilainen2:00:08
    976FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+5:20:55Joonas Lindberg1:56:03
    977FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+5:21:06Joni Turpeinen1:54:28
    978FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:21:24Lauri Karhumki1:53:34
    979FINLynx 6 (1476)+5:21:26Aku Ali-Rekola2:40:41
    980FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+5:21:41Erkki Jaatinen1:48:26
    981FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+5:22:04Vesa Rantala1:39:12
    982SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+5:22:16Emil Olsson1:27:12
    983FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+5:23:17Samuli Lehto2:04:37
    984FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+5:23:36Timo Punkari1:40:43
    985FINRytit (1785)+5:23:39Henna Ryti1:42:12
    986FINTampereen Yritys (825)+5:23:52Valkama Juha1:39:48
    987FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+5:23:55Toni Tahvanainen1:44:05
    988FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+5:24:02Tapani Heikkuri1:47:29
    989FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+5:24:09Teemu Paalanen1:48:04
    990FINKorpisoturit (787)+5:24:25Tero Suominen2:11:38
    991FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+5:25:29Vesa Rajaniemi1:55:06
    992FINIF Femman 4 (679)+5:25:32Magnus Nylund1:41:11
    993FINSPYMS (759)+5:25:44Ville Jkl1:53:45
    994FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+5:25:53Ilkka Ojapalo1:35:30
    995FIN2Einsteins (956)+5:26:05Eero Viikki2:13:07
    996FINTeam Lost (706)+5:26:27Matti Rautkivi1:42:14
    997FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+5:26:55Sami Rikka1:57:48
    998FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+5:27:12Pauli Suurp1:41:21
    999FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+5:27:19Jukka Sakki1:41:05
    1000FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+5:27:22Hannes Havukainen1:45:23
    1001SWEOK Lalle (1775)+5:27:23Mark Ruda1:31:14
    1002NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+5:27:43Stein Markhus2:05:00
    1003FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+5:28:07Simo Nieminen2:01:05
    1004FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+5:28:14Jouni Varamki1:42:11
    1005FINOK KPO (783)+5:28:50Greta Biskop1:40:29
    1006FINTurengin RC (948)+5:29:25Esa Merilinen1:45:18
    1007FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:29:28Sirra Toivonen1:19:52
    1008FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+5:29:37Jussi Sallinen1:46:05
    1009FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+5:29:41Veikko Tahvanainen1:43:42
    1010FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+5:29:42Markku Riitaoja1:45:42
    1011FINOC Harharetki (763)+5:29:48Kaj Holmberg1:45:42
    1012FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+5:30:04Jan Reijo1:56:23
    1013FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+5:30:06Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti2:01:13
    1014FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+5:30:58Lari Lehtonen1:49:59
    1015FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+5:31:00Harri Sorvari2:07:59
    1016FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+5:31:32Joni Hemminki1:49:50
    1017FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+5:31:34Juha Haapola1:40:30
    1018FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+5:31:47Tero Nummila1:52:46
    1019RUSLosy (1732)+5:32:03Danil Klestov2:01:50
    1020FINWonkamiehet (742)+5:32:15Kimmo Krkkinen1:46:13
    1021FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+5:32:25Pasi Hirvonen1:31:29
    1022FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+5:32:34Timo Koponen1:45:31
    1023NORstmarka OK (864)+5:32:56Bjrn Christensen2:06:59
    1024FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+5:33:14Herkko Valkama1:52:05
    1025FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+5:33:18Jaakko Kallio1:57:49
    1026FINKanuuna (1783)+5:33:23Sami Ahonen1:51:24
    1027FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+5:33:39Jukka Toikkanen1:49:48
    1028FINPYVMM (977)+5:33:44Matti Vesterinen1:27:43
    1029FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+5:33:51Esa Tihil2:22:22
    1030FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+5:34:34Rami Koskinen1:39:14
    1031FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+5:35:15Ville Riihimki1:33:39
    1032FINSK Samperi (840)+5:35:18Mikael Mononen1:59:35
    1033FINPiispan poijjat (861)+5:35:35Jari Jolkkonen1:52:50
    1034FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+5:35:39Harri Vaara1:51:55
    1035FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+5:35:45Anneli Lvsund1:43:46
    1036FINBarkit pll (1177)+5:35:54Kim Parkkinen1:52:52
    1037FINNCS Sport (727)+5:36:09Eero Miettinen1:53:04
    1038FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+5:36:24Visa Nieminen1:57:57
    1039FINVuorenveikot (467)+5:36:26Tero Piiparinen1:38:23
    1040FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+5:36:30Elias Lyytinen1:55:16
    1041FINDigita (905)+5:36:45Antti Horto1:55:24
    1042FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+5:36:54Mikko Heilala1:53:15
    1043FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+5:37:22Mika Purmonen1:59:10
    1044FINRamboll Finland (1202)+5:37:23Jussi Vartiainen2:00:12
    1045FINKanin tahti (1129)+5:37:31Rami Aaltonen2:05:11
    1046FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+5:37:38Vesa Tiainen2:02:29
    1047FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+5:37:58Erkki Suutarinen1:45:40
    1048FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:37:59Timo Hietaoja1:39:34
    1049FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+5:38:47Ari Kallio1:51:03
    1050FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+5:39:12Amos Larinkoski2:05:24
    1051FINOC Utmanare (1027)+5:39:17Janne Turunen2:10:03
    1052FINMetslehti (1745)+5:39:25Valtteri Skytt2:03:57
    1053FINNavi 7 (1383)+5:39:32Maarit Partanen1:43:34
    1054FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+5:39:44Aarne Orrainen1:48:36
    1055FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+5:39:52Jyrki Tuomi1:41:48
    1056FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+5:40:01Vitaly Klimenko1:56:45
    1057FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+5:40:05Suvi Vellonen1:47:24
    1058FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+5:40:17Aidan McCullough1:37:23
    1059FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+5:40:52Petri Seppl2:19:32
    1060FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+5:41:03Juuso Kilpikoski1:58:39
    1061FINHnt SK (1042)+5:41:12Markku Ronnila1:56:50
    1062GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+5:41:30Steve Dempsey2:16:50
    1063FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:41:38Vesa Arjovuo1:58:24
    1064FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+5:41:58Heikki Andersson2:05:02
    1065FINIin Yritys (1063)+5:42:09Tapio Brandstack1:50:56
    1066FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+5:42:09Timo Niemi2:01:05
    1067FINPuijon Pojat (738)+5:42:38Markus Bruun2:03:46
    1068FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+5:42:49Harri Koskelainen1:51:01
    1069FINSalomonin pojat (928)+5:42:53Jouni Purhonen1:40:37
    1070FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+5:43:01Olli Mielonen1:57:43
    1071FINPetolintu 2 (844)+5:43:14Panu Kantola2:00:07
    1072FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+5:43:18Nina Asikainen1:58:18
    1073FINKotipojat (946)+5:43:39Pekka Metsola1:48:09
    1074FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+5:44:02Venla Rannila1:57:32
    1075FINArmatuuri (1561)+5:44:05Aleksi Sopo1:19:24
    1076FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+5:44:10Harri Hiltunen2:12:14
    1077FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+5:44:36Erkki Kohvakka2:26:17
    1078FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+5:44:37Sonja Laasonen2:00:47
    1079FINSulzer (1203)+5:44:58Kasperi Salonen2:00:38
    1080FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+5:44:58Timo Lehto1:58:46
    1081FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+5:45:19Akseli Laatikainen1:57:24
    1082FINUrhK II08 (1713)+5:45:27Leevi Valtanen1:54:34
    1083FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+5:45:34Hanna Tuomisto1:57:15
    1084FINKaslink (1836)+5:45:36Janne Hirvonen1:39:55
    1085FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+5:46:01Timo Pietikinen1:54:39
    1086FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+5:46:09Juhani Hakomki2:00:37
    1087FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+5:46:10Srkilahti Soini2:01:18
    1088FINPikku Hukat (734)+5:46:21Volker Naulin2:02:48
    1089FINYksintein (1659)+5:46:30Salla Salomaa1:55:45
    1090FINLappeen Siniset (976)+5:46:30Miikka Sandholm1:50:14
    1091FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+5:46:42Mikko Heinikoski1:37:25
    1092FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+5:47:22Juho Hautaniemi2:03:49
    1093FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+5:47:41Jukka Partti2:10:10
    1094FINTelko (940)+5:47:42Kirik Klimenko1:51:17
    1095FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+5:47:45Lauri Laine1:53:49
    1096FINPrssi ry (522)+5:48:27Henrik Nyrhinen1:45:45
    1097FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+5:48:34Mika Karjalainen1:53:17
    1098FINTunkiomadot (1882)+5:48:38Joonas Aho2:08:50
    1099FINTaxi Team (785)+5:48:39Juha Leskinen2:03:56
    1100FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+5:48:53Jussi Khri1:43:43
    1101FINSolita (780)+5:49:20Kimmo Kantojrvi1:40:08
    1102FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+5:49:33Annika Ampuja1:53:25
    1103FINKilon Kipint (966)+5:49:49Mia Muhonen1:43:32
    1104FINMets Forest (1149)+5:50:04Tomi Asikainen1:39:54
    1105SWEVsby OK (1360)+5:50:28Filip Olsson1:54:54
    1106FINNeliveto (845)+5:50:38Juha Paturi1:40:58
    1107FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+5:51:00Esa Hmlinen1:14:46
    1108FINHRUP (649)+5:51:31Selin Toni2:10:17
    1109FINKananpojat (912)+5:51:34Kai Kyckling2:10:24
    1110FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+5:51:40Pirkka Annila1:41:06
    1111FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+5:51:41Tero Laine2:11:11
    1112FINDentina (819)+5:51:42Jonni Nyknen1:46:07
    1113FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+5:52:14Aleksi Halmesmki1:56:58
    1114FINNavi 8 (927)+5:52:39Laura Virjula2:00:24
    1115FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+5:52:51Severi Heiskanen1:54:46
    1116FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+5:54:08Mika Lamu2:22:55
    1117FINOtaKraa (1601)+5:54:16Ella Potka1:57:48
    1118FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+5:54:26Elmo Wiikinkoski1:58:22
    1119FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+5:55:55Onni Koski2:09:54
    1120FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+5:56:00Tapani Hasanen2:00:47
    1121FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+5:56:07Hannu Rantakangas1:53:27
    1122FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+5:56:22Tomi Silvonen2:15:02
    1123FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+5:57:09Samppa Yliniemel2:04:07
    1124FINFirstbeat (585)+5:57:10Tapio Mkinen1:45:29
    1125FINMetos (1218)+5:57:20Toni Tolonen2:38:13
    1126LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+5:57:40Aleksandrs Knazevs1:50:19
    1127FINMetsklusteri (798)+5:57:47Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:43:28
    1128FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+5:57:48Kalle Kelkka1:24:29
    1129FINNabla (951)+5:57:57Ritva Rissanen1:43:35
    1130FINEDX (871)+5:58:11Jari Myllrinen2:40:14
    1131FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+5:58:13Paavo Vtj2:00:06
    1132FINViLLE Team (1249)+5:58:24Heikki Kahila1:52:43
    1133FINRejlers (1048)+5:58:27Mirja Sagulin1:58:04
    1134FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+5:59:25Ilkka Korpi1:53:11
    1135FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+5:59:25Kirsi Hakomki1:57:05
    1136FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+5:59:26Juha Nappu1:51:31
    1137FINValtra (724)+5:59:28Paavo Nousiainen2:32:48
    1138FINKntit (1036)+5:59:37Ville Nurmi2:02:13
    1139FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+5:59:45Kevin Lillhonga2:15:08
    1140FINOulun Reipas (893)+6:00:06Ilkka Riippa1:57:29
    1141SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+6:00:10Jakob Redtzer2:01:17
    1142FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+6:00:12Ilkka Matikka1:42:14
    1143FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+6:00:26Juha Julkunen1:57:52
    1144FINFTA 2 (939)+6:00:36Petteri Muola1:31:43
    1145FINAndritz WP (1747)+6:00:40Mika Kottila2:16:47
    1146FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+6:00:52Magnus Lindroos1:45:44
    1147FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+6:01:02Kai Antell1:27:25
    1148FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+6:01:18Markku Ruohonen2:00:50
    1149FINHI-TEAM (1147)+6:02:35Jyri Ketolainen2:21:50
    1150FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+6:02:36Eino Tiittanen2:08:27
    1151FINRasti/C (918)+6:03:08Ville Sllinen1:47:50
    1152FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+6:03:52Turo Kangas1:39:41
    1153FINKartankiertjt (971)+6:03:53Dan Roitburd2:34:29
    1154FINOlvastin Tana (910)+6:04:37Kimmo Mattila2:03:16
    1155FINRistin Miehet (1274)+6:04:52Petri Frondelius1:39:25
    1156FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+6:05:03Markku Vaskelainen2:49:22
    1157FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+6:05:15Lauri Kivinen1:59:15
    1158FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+6:05:18Ossi Hyttinen1:41:50
    1159FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+6:05:20Mikko Pellikka1:59:22
    1160FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+6:05:21Mikko Tahkola1:27:12
    1161FINVesikmmenet (1546)+6:05:44Janne Kainulainen1:50:24
    1162FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+6:05:54Pasi Santapakka2:00:16
    1163FINMMK OK (1698)+6:05:54Tuomas Pouta2:01:51
    1164FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+6:05:55Hanna Bjrkstrand1:40:56
    1165FINTeam Tommila (835)+6:06:08Lauri Tommila2:00:59
    1166FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+6:06:09HEIKKI AHTIAINEN1:32:59
    1167FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+6:06:09Kalevi Lehtonen2:47:15
    1168FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+6:06:37Ville Tuomi2:00:19
    1169FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+6:07:01Arto Jeskanen2:49:05
    1170FINEKI (1813)+6:07:08Joonas Lehtonen2:25:50
    1171FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+6:07:13Mikko Kaartinen1:43:33
    1172FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+6:08:26Kati Heinonen1:38:08
    1173FINDatactica (824)+6:08:29Tuomas Virtanen1:35:08
    1174FINDigia (1767)+6:08:41Kimmo Tokkari1:39:37
    1175FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+6:09:01Matti Hiltunen1:53:19
    1176FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+6:09:14Pekka Raunio2:18:32
    1177FINEssity Finland (735)+6:09:32Ossi Ikonen2:40:55
    1178FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+6:09:42Anders Lindstrm2:01:49
    1179SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+6:09:45Jonas Svensson1:39:08
    1180FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+6:10:02Eveliina Lintula2:03:58
    1181FINAtria (1589)+6:10:14Ilpo Peltokangas2:23:38
    1182FINOK Kristina (830)+6:10:16Rasmus Lillandt1:41:13
    1183FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+6:10:17Jukka Heinjrvi2:25:48
    1184FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+6:10:20Tuomo Rinne2:18:58
    1185FINDream Team (1857)+6:10:38Janne Pekkala2:19:27
    1186FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+6:10:46Marikki Nygrd1:31:55
    1187FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+6:11:06Tuukka Invenius1:25:37
    1188FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+6:11:17Retu Niemi1:57:08
    1189FINLauttapartio (1199)+6:11:20Johan Asikainen1:42:06
    1190FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+6:11:23Esko Harjama1:42:02
    1191FINHakuna Matata (1337)+6:12:29Tiina Laitinen1:54:47
    1192GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+6:12:47Erwin Schramm2:05:02
    1193FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+6:12:49Seppo Turpeinen1:34:05
    1194FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+6:13:19Riku-Ville Koskinen1:43:56
    1195FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+6:13:54Iina Oja2:27:44
    1196FINOK EMitVit (908)+6:14:15Jari Laine1:49:39
    1197FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+6:14:18Pekka Kannus1:41:56
    1198FINKRIK Finland (1891)+6:14:34Timo Hmynen2:36:45
    1199FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+6:15:00Jouni Hakola2:02:09
    1200FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+6:15:15Jukka Hnninen1:33:00
    1201FINSurut (1540)+6:16:06Anton sterblad1:29:40
    1202FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+6:16:13Tapani Mkinen2:23:41
    1203FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+6:16:22Lauri Heili1:59:01
    1204FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+6:16:38Juha Inkinen1:53:04
    1205FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+6:16:42Antti Ilomki1:42:52
    1206FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+6:17:03Tuomo Kirjonen2:11:40
    1207FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+6:17:06Sirkka Sarkki2:16:15
    1208FINHarhaveikot (725)+6:17:16Niko Klkj1:58:58
    1209FINThinkers (709)+6:17:39Lauri Maasola1:39:49
    1210FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+6:18:05Tapio Ojala2:36:28
    1211FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+6:18:13Kari Porkka2:12:48
    1212FINOutotec (622)+6:18:19Marko Lahtinen1:45:46
    1213FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+6:18:37Lasse Lindroth2:34:51
    1214FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+6:18:44Hanna Grannabba1:53:58
    1215FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+6:20:24Teemu Saarinen2:03:36
    1216FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+6:21:00Marko sterman1:45:36
    1217FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+6:21:17Erkki Turunen1:55:38
    1218FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+6:21:34Pekka Alasaari2:19:20
    1219FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+6:21:43Harri Korteniemi2:23:45
    1220FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+6:21:51Pekka Liimatainen1:45:45
    1221FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+6:21:56Mikko Apo2:02:04
    1222FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+6:22:04Jorma Ryynnen2:12:44
    1223FINLounapartio (1039)+6:22:11Aaron Kling1:57:45
    1224FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+6:22:17Kari Laitinen1:59:46
    1225FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+6:22:28Pekka Nyknen1:35:27
    1226FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:22:28Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:59:35
    1227FINRastin Pojat (1156)+6:22:33Kari Hassinen2:19:33
    1228FINMaasillat (982)+6:22:43Rita Maasilta2:16:10
    1229FINRaula Team (1702)+6:22:46Olli Raula2:46:59
    1230FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+6:22:52Erkki Lehtonen2:10:19
    1231FINRistin Kilta (1190)+6:22:53Henna Jylh1:50:29
    1232FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+6:23:34Henry Grnholm1:40:55
    1233FINNiPa (1604)+6:23:49Samuel Peltoniemi1:43:10
    1234FINOK77 7 (1212)+6:24:07Johan Uusimki1:58:35
    1235NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+6:24:10Per Gunnar Dahl2:13:31
    1236FINFennia (524)+6:24:25Timo Jrvenp1:52:36
    1237FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+6:24:31Teppo Klli2:00:33
    1238FINOP (874)+6:24:39Oskari Saloniemi1:58:38
    1239FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+6:24:46Simon Manselin2:06:05
    1240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+6:24:49Matti Kaasalainen1:52:10
    1241FINeLadies 2 (851)+6:24:54Rita Linko1:51:53
    1242FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+6:25:14Timo Haataja2:26:44
    1243FINLemin Eskot (841)+6:25:43Juho Kimmo1:50:51
    1244FINHal Bro (920)+6:25:47Antti-Jussi Nygrd1:53:21
    1245FINSalon Viesti (953)+6:26:21Eveliina Peltola1:47:20
    1246FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+6:26:32Juha Rikknen2:01:39
    1247FINDroit (1017)+6:26:46Matti Harju1:31:07
    1248FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+6:26:49Tuukka Kosola1:52:53
    1249FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+6:27:27Ville Kauppi1:40:59
    1250FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+6:27:31Ella Hirvonen1:31:21
    1251FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+6:28:12Angelica Lindqvist1:50:11
    1252FINHihhulit (1213)+6:28:24Henri Saari1:38:56
    1253FINSitowise (1614)+6:28:40Eero Lehikoinen1:50:35
    1254FINTP Industrials (686)+6:29:09Lauri Helenius2:00:20
    1255FINHermannin kri (1825)+6:29:18Lauri Ahokallio1:50:43
    1256FINFennovoima (1707)+6:29:27Juho Rissanen2:00:31
    1257FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+6:29:29Timo Rokka1:55:03
    1258FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+6:29:34Anni Toppila1:55:34
    1259FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+6:29:46Antti Valo1:50:58
    1260FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+6:29:58Juuso Lemola2:11:19
    1261FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+6:30:07Harri Kuusela2:46:34
    1262FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+6:30:18Vesa Saarinen1:51:41
    1263FINTieto (1168)+6:30:49Jarmo Rantala1:47:26
    1264FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+6:31:07Hannu Saloheimo1:52:11
    1265FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+6:31:18Katri Lyttyniemi2:43:24
    1266FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+6:32:41Jussi Silventoinen1:54:25
    1267FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+6:32:42Juhani Arkkola1:38:08
    1268FINVnkypannu (1790)+6:33:41Tuomas Pesonen1:58:08
    1269FINPatria Land (1586)+6:34:14Sanna Sairanen1:57:58
    1270FINPllikt (1821)+6:34:16Mika Damskgg1:48:02
    1271FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:34:24Ville Kivinen1:27:27
    1272FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+6:34:58Jouko Khknen1:55:36
    1273FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+6:35:08Esko Pirttimki1:58:11
    1274FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+6:35:11Ville Tarssanen2:00:17
    1275FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+6:35:23Jouni Aaltonen2:00:06
    1276FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+6:36:15Jouko Iso-Markku2:10:51
    1277FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+6:36:17Pirjo Kurppa2:00:53
    1278FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+6:36:44Vladislav Shor1:57:20
    1279FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+6:36:52Henrik Lehtonen1:57:36
    1280FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+6:36:59Heikki Pitkranta1:53:38
    1281FINVarnitsa (880)+6:37:05Sami Leppnen1:42:03
    1282FINOscar Software (1155)+6:37:09Mika Kiviluoto2:08:26
    1283FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:37:30Jere Lallo1:28:38
    1284FINIivolan Team (813)+6:37:38Hans Holmgren2:54:07
    1285FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+6:37:42Jussi Vaiste2:02:59
    1286FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+6:37:43Tuomas Mntykoski1:41:25
    1287FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+6:37:45Alpo Kumpula1:51:19
    1288FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+6:38:04Lauri Laitinen2:31:34
    1289FINSweco (737)+6:38:08Juhani Lantto2:22:37
    1290FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+6:38:27Marko Latvala1:59:15
    1291FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+6:38:31Jari Hujala1:57:26
    1292FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+6:38:48Timo Oksanen1:43:45
    1293FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+6:39:43Lauri Itkonen2:03:47
    1294FINJohn Deere (749)+6:40:27Antti Harala2:31:23
    1295FINNordea Urheilu (638)+6:41:10Jouni Jaakkonen2:04:51
    1296FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+6:41:12Olli Hakala1:52:34
    1297FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+6:41:29Marjaana Hautaniemi1:52:47
    1298FINHumanitas-seura (879)+6:41:36Seppo Vli-Klemel2:16:15
    1299FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+6:41:37Piia Vuorinen2:00:50
    1300FINOK Trian 9 (583)+6:43:05Jari Pullinen2:04:18
    1301FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+6:43:11Nikki Kllman1:39:56
    1302FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+6:43:23Auvo Nevalainen1:47:31
    1303FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+6:43:35Kai Sjholm2:27:19
    1304FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+6:43:45Hannu Partio2:00:55
    1305FINViitamen Veto (1615)+6:43:48Kysti Rintala2:12:56
    1306FINMenestyspojat (1656)+6:43:53Petri Tikka1:41:20
    1307FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+6:43:55Erkka Nousiainen2:03:53
    1308FINNavi 5 (788)+6:44:09Leena Kurri1:35:20
    1309FINMattersoft (1167)+6:44:13Jarmo Lahtinen2:00:36
    1310FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+6:44:29Jussi Heikkil1:58:17
    1311FINDirty Seven (1772)+6:44:38Kiviniemi Teemu2:26:59
    1312FINOK Computer (1627)+6:45:10Riikka Matala2:00:55
    1313FINTeam Maha (1875)+6:45:55Inkeri Pekkala2:47:48
    1314FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+6:46:07Atte Supponen2:11:26
    1315FINTP Gourp (1086)+6:46:27Mikko Forsell2:30:54
    1316FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+6:46:32Isabella Feer1:14:19
    1317FINCADS Team (1784)+6:46:55Jari Koivunen2:28:34
    1318FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+6:46:56Mika Tapanainen1:45:21
    1319FINKops (764)+6:47:05Marko Kuhmola2:07:19
    1320FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+6:47:07Heikki Koskela1:46:07
    1321FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+6:47:47Mika Penttil1:50:50
    1322FINOYS Vapari (789)+6:47:58Outi Aikio2:27:37
    1323FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+6:48:11Reijo Sjblom2:06:17
    1324FINKorona (1066)+6:48:34Antti Pasanen1:53:25
    1325FINTsmmts (1260)+6:49:01Markus Haavio1:52:22
    1326FINIisalmen Visa (934)+6:49:54Kerttu Aronen1:41:17
    1327FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+6:50:23Veikko Laasanen2:16:47
    1328FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+6:50:31Seppo Pigg1:48:13
    1329FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+6:50:33Tomi Hakala1:39:39
    1330FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+6:50:40Topi Levomaa1:55:01
    1331FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:50:54Anu Pohjamo1:45:32
    1332FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+6:51:49Juha Sundelin2:31:38
    1333FINLostBoys (1123)+6:52:29Urpo Jaakkola1:52:16
    1334FINESE Tiimi (1113)+6:52:49Jesse Jskelinen1:40:55
    1335FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+6:52:50Henrik Karlsson1:57:19
    1336FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+6:53:13Pekka Vanne1:58:12
    1337FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+6:53:22Jussi Havunen2:00:09
    1338FINTeam SOSE (883)+6:53:47Pirjo Sohlo1:57:35
    1339FINKarvapallo (1736)+6:53:53Wille Kiuru1:47:33
    1340FINVertikaalimato (1591)+6:54:07Marika Hara1:35:18
    1341FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+6:55:15Oskari Lepp1:52:05
    1342FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+6:55:24Minna Selin2:00:19
    1343FINPVTUTKL (1092)+6:55:29Antti Peltokangas1:41:13
    1344FINArk United 2 (1696)+6:55:30Janne Tani1:53:43
    1345FINHuipputiimi (1636)+6:55:37Katri Nousiainen1:42:50
    1346FINSyv pummi (1152)+6:55:55Jukka Makkonen2:00:10
    1347FINOff Course (1832)+6:56:04Lauri Tegel2:05:13
    1348FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+6:56:41Mika Uitto1:45:34
    1349FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+6:56:54Nelli Rehn1:43:04
    1350FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+6:56:59Anu Joutsi2:00:05
    1351FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+6:57:02Jouni Semenoja2:23:33
    1352FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+6:57:04Anssi Visnen2:01:43
    1353FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+6:57:08Junnila Mika1:41:46
    1354FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+6:57:17Mika Voutila2:16:05
    1355FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+6:57:27Riikka Saarimki1:38:35
    1356FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+6:58:05Eero Konttinen1:36:34
    1357FINIBM Sport club (1187)+6:58:07Tuomo Haukkovaara1:57:28
    1358FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+6:58:12Tuukka Jussinmki2:12:18
    1359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+6:58:20Juho Salminen1:37:13
    1360FININUS (1231)+6:58:24Boris Ashkinadzi1:44:20
    1361FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+6:58:45Jari Makkonen1:50:36
    1362FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+6:58:47Jussi Rm2:19:05
    1363FINLkintvarikko (1569)+6:58:52Ari Anttila1:54:25
    1364FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+6:59:12Lassi Hirvonen1:54:50
    1365IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+6:59:20E-CHIP! 61:50:42
    1366FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+6:59:26Jouni Lepp1:42:03
    1367FINGallupkrki (1757)+6:59:37Eeva Boman1:43:13
    1368FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+6:59:44Satu Pnti1:57:09
    1369FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:00:37Simo Uusikartano1:38:32
    1370FINCadpool (802)+7:00:49Siitari Marko1:57:11
    1371FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+7:00:59Arto Niininen2:17:08
    1372FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:01:07Paavo Kriktil1:39:16
    1373FINME Pummit (1204)+7:01:32Tanskanen Jouni2:25:33
    1374FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+7:01:54Saara Leino2:27:17
    1375FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+7:02:12Erkki Silander1:58:04
    1376FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+7:02:38Paavo Arvola2:01:12
    1377FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:03:09Juho Karppinen1:40:59
    1378FINHaikkiheikit (944)+7:03:47Noora Toivonen1:55:43
    1379FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+7:03:49Karolina Kivimki1:57:16
    1380FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+7:03:51Arto Kahila2:02:07
    1381FINAC Liiga (1677)+7:04:27Juha Poikolainen1:44:27
    1382FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+7:04:34Jukka Lehto1:57:23
    1383FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+7:04:37Jyri Kanninen2:23:44
    1384FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+7:05:12Ilmari Tarpila2:31:23
    1385FINSports by LUT (1222)+7:05:13Lauri Pyy2:45:17
    1386FINEspoo Expos (1081)+7:06:40Olli Ormio1:49:03
    1387FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+7:07:21Jari Leivo1:49:39
    1388FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+7:07:30Jouni Aaltonen2:28:03
    1389FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+7:07:36Juha-Pekka Strmberg2:33:34
    1390FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+7:07:39Joonas Leppnen1:35:06
    1391FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+7:08:19Kari Seppnen2:28:04
    1392FINMETSn thden (1141)+7:08:43Keijo Karhukorpi1:50:59
    1393FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+7:09:02Jyrki Mikkola2:29:42
    1394FINJutopia (1562)+7:09:43Tapio Parkkonen1:43:00
    1395FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+7:09:55Tuomas Pukkila1:47:26
    1396FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+7:10:17Juhana Kaikkonen2:30:59
    1397FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+7:10:27Aini Vuorinen1:48:05
    1398FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+7:10:50Ville Porkka1:46:00
    1399FINVTT (699)+7:11:11Kirsi Korpijrvi1:53:27
    1400FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+7:11:44Jyrki Lahtonen3:25:36
    1401DENStronger Together (1108)+7:12:30Juha Holster1:34:53
    1402FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:13:06Eelis Jauhiainen1:54:52
    1403FINPermeren Rasti (762)+7:13:07Olli Juntunen2:01:53
    1404FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+7:13:10Kalervo Grekula2:17:13
    1405FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+7:13:38Risto Tapanen2:22:44
    1406FINRasti 88 3 (663)+7:13:44Arttu Korpela2:44:49
    1407FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+7:13:45Olli Jurvakainen2:17:32
    1408FINTeam Laardi (1630)+7:13:48Matti Karppanen2:16:17
    1409FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+7:14:55Antti Karjalainen2:03:17
    1410FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+7:15:00Marko Ylikauppila1:39:16
    1411FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:15:07Kim Visnen1:52:14
    1412FINLekapojat (1690)+7:15:09Ossi Lng2:08:29
    1413FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+7:15:36Tapionsalo Kimmo2:31:16
    1414FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+7:15:55Pauli Simonen2:09:29
    1415FINTeam Armas (1266)+7:17:19Anselmi Valasmo1:50:41
    1416FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+7:17:48Thomas Olsson1:50:46
    1417FINFTA (650)+7:17:53Heidi Kangasniemi2:16:41
    1418FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+7:17:55Pekka Valtonen2:30:08
    1419FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+7:17:58Kauko Salonen2:20:29
    1420FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+7:18:46Onni Laimio2:00:57
    1421FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:19:08Tiia Huuskonen1:31:33
    1422FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+7:19:17Lauri Pankka1:57:37
    1423FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:19:58Mikko Nurminen1:34:28
    1424FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+7:20:38Juha Penttinen2:12:35
    1425FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+7:21:31Jani Mikkonen1:56:57
    1426FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+7:21:56Saara Holopainen2:25:15
    1427FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+7:22:09Matti Klhi1:38:00
    1428FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+7:22:34Antti Riikonen1:34:30
    1429DENOK-SYD (1364)+7:22:51Johannsen Malthe2:00:45
    1430FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+7:23:03Joona Rajamki2:19:20
    1431FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+7:23:22Trnqvist Max2:17:04
    1432FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+7:23:46Antti Ruotsalainen1:50:32
    1433FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+7:23:56Jesse Nikki2:28:19
    1434FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+7:24:11Tommi Koskinen1:52:40
    1435FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+7:24:24Ville Ruotsalainen2:16:00
    1436FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+7:24:32Tiina Andersen1:58:47
    1437FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+7:25:53Jorma Mntytrm1:52:31
    1438FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+7:25:55Tomi Saario1:52:13
    1439FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+7:25:57Teemu Helkala2:01:40
    1440FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+7:26:34Heikki Pykri2:27:59
    1441FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+7:27:09Jani Alinikula1:44:32
    1442FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+7:27:14Sara Mkel1:38:49
    1443FINKontaten Maaliin (1638)+7:27:18Tatu Paavilainen2:25:39
    1444FINPttk (1186)+7:28:51Kari rvs1:54:44
    1445FINRasti-UHO (1307)+7:28:51Taneli Kemppainen1:57:38
    1446FINOK77 5 (1052)+7:28:58Jonas Westerlund1:55:09
    1447FINTeam Keisanen (898)+7:29:10Sanna Vhnen1:58:09
    1448FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+7:29:11Juha Sjholm2:27:08
    1449FINRuutiukot (1714)+7:29:18Oskar Mkel2:16:05
    1450FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+7:29:28Heikki Hietalahti2:24:16
    1451FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+7:29:34Virva Hannula2:17:06
    1452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:29:35Jarmo Laakso2:10:02
    1453FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+7:30:37Eero Leppkorpi1:55:33
    1454FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+7:31:42Matti Mkil2:25:01
    1455FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:32:48Emmi Kivist1:58:43
    1456FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:33:57Pmppi Vesa1:41:14
    1457FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+7:34:10Minttu Paunu2:00:46
    1458FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+7:34:34Henna Rautiainen2:16:05
    1459FINArsenal Finland (1653)+7:34:40Lassi Larjo2:16:47
    1460FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+7:35:35Antti Asikainen2:14:43
    1461FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+7:36:04Nico Simolin2:00:10
    1462FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+7:36:41Asko Taura3:01:53
    1463FINABB SK (1171)+7:36:41Tapio Rauhala2:47:10
    1464SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+7:37:06Gran Fast1:57:42
    1465FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+7:39:14Elina Vastakoski1:50:51
    1466FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+7:39:39Elina Syrjlahti1:58:47
    1467FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+7:39:57Timo Lamminmki2:07:20
    1468FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+7:40:04Jussi Virnala1:50:37
    1469FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+7:40:08Harri Ali-Lytty1:58:03
    1470FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+7:40:56Harri Niinikoski1:45:16
    1471FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+7:41:21Seppo Aarnio2:12:28
    1472FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+7:41:23Jari Kivimki1:49:01
    1473FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+7:44:03Mikaela Creutz1:52:40
    1474FINTieto 2 (1840)+7:45:10Emmi Hilasvuori1:48:00
    1475FINKompassibois (1146)+7:45:15Toni Puromki1:57:01
    1476FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+7:46:08Joonas Haggren1:55:43
    1477FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+7:46:16Arimo Koivisto2:30:04
    1478FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+7:46:38Juha Lehtonen2:12:32
    1479FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+7:48:20Tero Hurskainen3:29:59
    1480FINmroom (1655)+7:48:43tuomas tala1:22:39
    1481FINSkrinnarit (1253)+7:48:49Tomi Kallio-Knn2:07:29
    1482FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+7:49:03Tatu Virtanen1:46:42
    1483FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+7:49:05Jaakko Anttila2:28:34
    1484FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+7:49:08Hanna Leinonen2:26:45
    1485FINRastiaasit (993)+7:51:55Antti Rikkonen1:59:12
    1486FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+7:52:59Simo Ellil2:10:39
    1487FINKohta lytyy (1595)+7:53:24Juhani Vuola2:17:39
    1488FINF (974)+7:53:47Arto Heikkinen1:38:29
    1489FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+7:54:27Jaakko Salmi3:01:30
    1490FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+7:54:30Johanna Piesala2:00:40
    1491FINSemantum (1571)+7:54:58Marko Luukkainen2:23:46
    1492FINValio Nestle (1208)+7:55:22Jukka Pulkkinen2:30:02
    1493FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+7:55:43Mikko Rsnen2:44:01
    1494FINTeam Koo (1333)+7:57:14Pivi Pasanen1:59:39
    1495ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+7:57:47Nicolas Corvo Weinbach1:57:33
    1496FINLumme Energia (1826)+7:58:05Markus Tykkylinen3:23:54
    1497FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472)+7:58:30Pekka Malmi1:59:19
    1498FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+7:59:14Mikael Laxback2:01:46
    1499FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+8:00:50Antti Muurikka2:11:42
    1500FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+8:01:27Andrei Hodakainen2:06:27
    1501FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+8:03:05Toni Mrsky1:54:12
    1502FINESOn seniorit (1594)+8:03:26Olli Suhonen2:00:42
    1503FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+8:03:38Akseli Torppa2:28:27
    1504FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+8:03:45Heikki Kuoppala2:00:58
    1505FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+8:03:53Pertti Lehtosalo2:34:57
    1506FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+8:04:08Ruohonen Anna2:30:52
    1507FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+8:04:34Timo Huoponen2:15:50
    1508FINRaKiNa (1279)+8:04:38Inka Lhteenmki1:52:30
    1509FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+8:06:11Andy McDonald2:43:51
    1510FINTSE for the Future (1311)+8:06:16Pekka Stenholm1:52:05
    1511FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+8:07:02Antti Villikka2:16:37
    1512FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+8:07:13Pentti Raittila2:16:19
    1513FINNavi 9 (1013)+8:07:22Mika Hnninen2:44:45
    1514FINExme (1738)+8:07:23Kristiina Laine3:33:15
    1515FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+8:08:27Petri Nyberg2:10:49
    1516FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+8:10:13Pekka Nurmi2:29:52
    1517FINPiiroiset (1251)+8:11:21Teemu Piiroinen1:52:11
    1518FINFunctio Laesa (772)+8:11:38Aino Torvinen2:38:07
    1519FINVaadin (1183)+8:12:19Sami Ekblad1:51:38
    1520USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+8:16:25Alar Ruutopold2:00:00
    1521FINOK Ohana (1657)+8:16:43Fiina Oljemark2:15:59
    1522FINLahti Energia (1797)+8:17:48Seppo Vuori2:00:41
    1523FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+8:19:27Ilpo Alanko2:12:39
    1524FINSpede Rasti (1560)+8:19:53Mikko Yrjl1:53:48
    1525FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+8:20:20Andrei Kulagin2:13:26
    1526FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+8:23:10Panu Lallukka1:50:54
    1527FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+8:23:16Hannu Rekola3:22:08
    1528FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+8:23:26Seppo Sattilainen2:47:27
    1529FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+8:25:43Jukka Rantala2:31:19
    1530FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+8:25:49Tapani Ojala2:13:20
    1531FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+8:26:01Patricia Borgman2:27:30
    1532FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+8:26:55Seppo Riippi2:13:31
    1533FINValio TM (1667)+8:27:30Jarkko Teppola3:31:45
    1534FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+8:27:46Janne Tallgren1:37:47
    1535FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+8:28:06Jarmo Partanen1:58:57
    1536FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+8:28:15Sami Breilin1:52:03
    1537FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+8:28:19Leif Ramm-Schmidt2:20:04
    1538FINSweco 2 (1244)+8:28:41Rainer Yli-Koski2:24:56
    1539FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+8:31:05Sami Tahvanainen1:58:14
    1540FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+8:31:17Jukka Lehtonen1:52:16
    1541FINCSC (1258)+8:32:00Jyry Suvilehto2:17:01
    1542FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+8:32:46Timo Penttil1:53:20
    1543FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+8:32:55Jari Myyry2:34:20
    1544FINOCTO3 (1637)+8:32:57Pasi Laukkanen1:52:47
    1545FINWIO Team (1324)+8:34:19Pasi Kovanen2:31:41
    1546FINRastisudit (1037)+8:35:14Jussi Santanen2:03:01
    1547RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+8:35:231:38:27
    1548FINEksym 360 (1277)+8:35:51Touko Silpola3:10:47
    1549FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+8:35:51Markku Holstila2:03:18
    1550FINVierestohi (1217)+8:35:57Henri Vainikainen1:52:23
    1551FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+8:37:13Linda Wiksten2:09:14
    1552SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+8:38:02Jakob Heinemann2:29:38
    1553FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+8:38:07Rauno Sandberg2:21:46
    1554FINJYY Jopa (857)+8:39:12Riku Pullainen2:48:12
    1555FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+8:40:01Jyrki Heinonen1:36:28
    1556GBRLondon Lords (1735)+8:41:05Ronan Cleary2:32:28
    1557FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+8:41:33Tiina Paakkunainen2:29:40
    1558FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+8:42:19Pauliina Isokallio1:40:07
    1559FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+8:42:39Lasse Mikkelsson4:04:19
    1560FINSonnin Suti (1268)+8:42:40Jani Vuorio2:29:23
    1561FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+8:44:01Ossi Mustola2:30:17
    1562FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+8:46:10Salonen Kauko2:46:36
    1563FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+8:46:48Tapani Suihkonen2:22:13
    1564FINSK K3 (1787)+8:46:48Mikko Numminen2:25:11
    1565FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+8:46:54Ari Torniainen1:46:43
    1566FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+8:46:56Pasi Perttu3:44:50
    1567FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+8:47:52Jari Nokkala2:00:50
    1568FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+8:48:02Mikko Kuitunen2:19:08
    1569FINATC EFHK (1257)+8:48:45Markus Heikkil2:58:18
    1570FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+8:51:06Juha Ruostetoja2:01:18
    1571FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+8:51:14Mikko Lamminp1:40:35
    1572FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+8:52:14Tiina Tukiainen3:24:41
    1573FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+8:52:15Anssi Vainio2:28:24
    1574FINMontun Uho (1853)+8:52:21Tero Aliranta2:22:07
    1575FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+8:53:13Santtu Rberg2:12:20
    1576FINTeam Supponen (1289)+8:53:25Eljas Supponen2:31:29
    1577FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+8:53:33Tapio Hakari2:19:28
    1578FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+8:55:31Siilas Johansson2:03:48
    1579FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+8:56:04Matti Lr1:36:21
    1580FINMatrix (1250)+8:56:07Sakari Tanskanen1:43:43
    1581FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+8:56:40Aleksi Sormunen3:01:10
    1582FINTeam Allback (1616)+8:57:28Severi Haverila2:39:12
    1583FINCastorIT (1688)+8:57:48Carolina Olyntho2:25:03
    1584FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+8:58:18Seppo Ilveskoski1:59:45
    1585FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+8:59:29Jukka Havumki2:28:19
    1586FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+9:00:40Jouni Laakkonen2:01:15
    1587FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+9:01:02Vesa Keinnen1:58:06
    1588FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+9:01:32Marika Huovinen1:58:55
    1589FINHALTON (1590)+9:01:37Pekka Kanerva1:56:57
    1590FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+9:01:45Pekka Simell3:14:43
    1591FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+9:03:06Anu Mehtonen2:51:27
    1592FINEtte Lyd (1272)+9:03:38Jussi Villikka2:27:10
    1593FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+9:04:42Siivola Riikka2:24:54
    1594FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+9:05:04Ville Laurn2:22:36
    1595FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:05:58Antti Taskinen2:25:55
    1596FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+9:07:45Jukka Niinimki2:01:20
    1597FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+9:09:16Sami Mkikyr2:01:31
    1598FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+9:13:06Inma Ovejero1:51:30
    1599FINJre (1087)+9:13:32Lauri Tunkelo2:35:44
    1600FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+9:15:11Peter Blomqvist1:59:37
    1601FINPojat 35 (1865)+9:15:20Tuomas Helin1:48:10
    1602FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+9:16:04Petteri Peltola2:26:36
    1603FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+9:17:22Tuomas Vanhanen2:16:07
    1604FINHintsusti OK (1228)+9:18:14Jenni Aho2:29:38
    1605FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+9:19:37Anna Riihimki1:39:31
    1606FINMPY (1751)+9:21:16Janne Strmberg2:28:24
    1607FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+9:24:11Hannes Hyytiinen1:25:38
    1608FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+9:24:32Juha Kaura2:07:39
    1609FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+9:27:56Niina Nakolinna2:39:56
    1610FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+9:29:07Pekka Korpinen4:17:56
    1611FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+9:31:56Arto Kuivalainen2:07:25
    1612FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+9:32:27Ilkka Paatero2:42:19
    1613FINKnut Posse (1271)+9:32:54Juho Partanen1:45:50
    1614GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+9:33:31Carolyn Thraves3:19:47
    1615FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+9:33:31Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:00:21
    1616FINTeam Sipil (1411)+9:37:42Jukka Sipil3:09:16
    1617FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+9:39:05Eetu Repo3:13:33
    1618FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+9:39:19Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:04:46
    1619FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+9:39:34Harri Saari2:03:35
    1620FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+9:42:23Essi Kokkinen2:51:24
    1621FINRannikkoprikaati (1192)+9:42:56Valtteri Oinonen3:26:28
    1622FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+9:43:52Niilo Vainikainen1:48:07
    1623FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+9:44:37Elsa Inkil1:45:37
    1624FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+9:45:00Matti Karsikas2:54:03
    1625FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+9:45:02Liisa Pulli1:46:04
    1626FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+9:45:13Joakhim Vimpelkulle2:29:43
    1627FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+9:49:24Juhani Lehto2:31:13
    1628FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+9:50:55Markku Nieminen2:00:08
    1629FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+9:51:56Markus Viitala2:13:30
    1630FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+9:53:13Honkanen Harri4:17:36
    1631FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+9:53:53Timo Mynttinen1:57:24
    1632FINBest Caravan (1801)+9:53:57Kimmo Vhjylkk2:29:50
    1633FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+9:55:32Juha Vanhatalo2:16:32
    1634FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+9:58:37Ville Syrj1:51:52
    1635FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+9:59:36Jarmo Tarvainen4:03:59
    1636FINKanKi (1687)+10:00:31Samu Rinkinen2:29:13
    1637FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+10:03:25Sofie Lundgren2:29:11
    1638FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+10:06:08Lasse Tuomisto2:01:18
    1639FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+10:06:58Marika Valo2:44:54
    1640FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+10:09:26Timo Nieminen2:07:15
    1641FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+10:12:04Antti Ruhanen2:12:20
    1642FINX-Boomarit (1815)+10:13:16Timo Mattila2:50:11
    1643FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+10:13:48Vikstrm Roope2:19:35
    1644FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+10:14:56Petri Autero2:15:53
    1645FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+10:17:50Silja Annila1:57:21
    1646FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+10:18:27Priit Naat1:50:51
    1647FINKoskitukki (1807)+10:20:33Antti Poikela2:14:45
    1648FINTreSeven (1645)+10:21:39Niilo Rannikko2:01:02
    1649FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+10:22:19Ilkka Seppnen2:28:31
    1650FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+10:25:33Jyrki Kerminen1:51:13
    1651FINLateksii (1854)+10:30:15Lassi Lehtisyrj2:46:48
    1652FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+10:31:06Tomi Sistonen2:26:49
    1653FINCurious Al (1876)+10:31:55Teemu Tiinanen2:34:19
    1654FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+10:36:37Arto Inkala2:29:35
    1655FINMustat Veljet (1816)+10:40:00Erno Laakso1:53:13
    1656FINSK SK (1350)+10:41:39Anssi Salmela2:21:45
    1657FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+10:43:47Leo Koponen3:35:10
    1658FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+10:48:05Lotta Konttas2:49:13
    1659FINTietokilta ry (1685)+10:48:44Riku Wessman2:29:39
    1660FINHkkilijt (1344)+10:49:14Jani Taiminen2:17:10
    1661FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+10:49:59Suhonen Jori2:29:44
    1662FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+10:50:08Erkki Helminen2:20:14
    1663FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+10:50:13Jani-Petri Kulmala2:27:12
    1664FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+10:54:18Martti Parviainen2:23:36
    1665FINOC Tuska (1255)+10:55:38Pasi Laitakari2:12:26
    1666FINRastihapot (1583)+10:56:43Hanna Lyyra1:43:51
    1667FINOK kunto OK (1862)+10:59:34Niko Haikala3:13:27
    1668FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+11:08:34Mika Suhonen3:24:50
    1669FINHattikW (1869)+11:11:56Janne Lindroos4:17:36
    1670FINVertex (1617)+11:26:23Henri Helev2:45:04
    1671FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+11:29:04Petri Kuisma3:02:11
    1672FINHintsanen (1841)+11:30:40Seppo Nveri2:28:20
    1673FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+11:33:25Esko Pietari2:47:51
    1674FINEila 90 (1531)+11:34:41Antti Lehikoinen4:51:14
    1675FINSaskan Talli (1317)+11:40:17Johannes Rundgren2:12:30
    1676FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+11:47:26Paula Harmokivi-Saloranta2:07:25
    1677FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+11:48:28Rauno Lahti2:17:16
    1678FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+11:50:56Pasi Kylmmaa2:28:11
    1679FINBasware (1348)+11:54:02Stephen Clements3:26:30
    1680FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+11:56:41Janne Merikoski4:06:26
    1681FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+12:16:48Mari Koponen3:26:59
    1682FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+12:17:58Juhani Lahti4:58:41
    1683FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+12:18:22Tomi Kaukinen2:31:17
    1684FINVesiPer (1729)+12:37:12Kari Tamsi2:29:47
    1685FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+12:55:15Antti Orama3:37:08
    1686FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+13:13:15Janne Kinnunen3:04:26
    1687FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+13:17:44Pekka Sillanp2:10:23
    1688FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+13:20:23Ida Kotisalmi4:46:48
    1689FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+13:21:11Joona Sutinen3:17:20
    1690FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+13:25:28Noora Kumpulainen4:17:33
    1691FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+13:38:16Tapani Torpo4:17:48
    1692FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+14:57:01Markku Ilmakunnas3:26:36
    1693FINHC (744)+17:06:35Oskari Laine3:26:30
    1694FINJarnat (1845)+17:07:16Mikko Peltola3:01:09
    1695FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+17:30:47Esko Oinonen2:10:37
    1696FINMetsn menee (1842)+17:52:05Rami Sivula3:33:16