jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 15,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+4:23:34Jari Anttonen1:52:29
    402FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+4:24:12Ville Seppl2:13:12
    403FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+4:24:19Ville Nyknen1:55:01
    404FINRasti-Jussit (255)+4:24:31Jukka Hemminki2:04:57
    405FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+4:24:58Sebastian Fingerroos2:31:44
    406NORGNEIST (360)+4:25:20Magne Knudsen2:09:52
    407FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+4:25:22Jukka Havento2:38:49
    408FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+4:25:23Timo Saaranen2:40:27
    409FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+4:25:30Kimmo Gynther2:08:19
    410FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+4:26:27Mika Tohmola2:01:22
    411FINHerraseura (601)+4:26:31Antti Erola2:09:48
    412FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+4:27:51Teemu Hoisko1:56:24
    413FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:27:53J-P Loikas2:02:56
    414FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+4:27:54Jaan Rnkk2:09:44
    415FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+4:28:23Milka Reponen2:06:04
    416ESTPuujalad (389)+4:28:25Rauk Artur2:17:51
    417FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+4:28:26Jesse Hecrodt2:17:57
    418FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+4:28:31Joni Sepp2:41:03
    419FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+4:28:47Saara Malinen2:16:22
    420FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+4:28:55Jarkko Piirto2:11:39
    421USAOUSA (629)+4:29:09Zacrevski Peter2:16:37
    422FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+4:29:13Jani Keto2:18:48
    423FINNrpes OK (565)+4:29:19Ken Erikson2:46:31
    424FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+4:29:24Panu Peisa2:25:40
    425FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+4:29:25Jani-Pekka Pantti2:30:26
    426FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+4:29:28Mat Millner2:28:57
    427FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+4:29:35Mikko Palosaari2:03:01
    428FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+4:29:56Antti Kujala2:24:31
    429NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+4:29:59Hvard Kjesbu2:18:38
    430FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+4:30:49Masa Juutilainen2:41:10
    431FINPanssariprikaati (526)+4:30:52Tero Miettinen1:56:11
    432FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+4:31:09Pasi Asikainen1:59:59
    433FINRasti 88 2 (528)+4:31:28Matti Piha1:59:49
    434FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+4:31:38Mika Npnkangas2:02:01
    435FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+4:32:41Jani Mntytrm2:16:03
    436FINNastolan Ter (562)+4:32:45Jussi Anttila2:14:59
    437FINSocca (1833)+4:32:50Jukka Sjsten2:19:38
    438FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:32:52Juha Skinnari1:55:04
    439SWEKunglvs OK (821)+4:33:05Daniel Hgerstrand2:36:20
    440SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+4:33:14Peter Lekberg2:24:36
    441FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+4:33:19Jari Jormanainen2:05:16
    442FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+4:33:22Arto Mikkola2:20:06
    443SWETby OK 2 (493)+4:33:45Alejandro Martinez Flor2:20:01
    444ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+4:33:48Sven Liivand2:21:26
    445FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+4:33:51Tuukka Peltola2:17:00
    446FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:33:51Timo Torpo1:46:23
    447FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+4:34:09Esa Kuoppala2:07:48
    448FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+4:34:09Jukka Hietala2:43:40
    449FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:34:29Asmo Vuorenp1:56:45
    450SWEIF Thor (1351)+4:34:32Robert Pettersson1:57:21
    451NORVang OL (1316)+4:34:44Jostein Svaland Dale2:29:15
    452NORLierbygda OL (1175)+4:34:56Ingemar Haverstad2:24:07
    453FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+4:35:17Joni Kujansuu2:38:28
    454FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+4:36:09Joonas Salminen2:04:42
    455GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+4:36:09Susen Lsch2:34:48
    456SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+4:36:12Janne Hjort2:18:54
    457FINMetshallitus (1800)+4:36:38Pekka Teivaanmki2:00:46
    458FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:36:51Niko Hautala2:00:58
    459FINLapin Veikot (470)+4:36:58Juha Kultima3:16:48
    460LATVeselava (510)+4:37:23Ansis Actins1:59:04
    461SWELeksands OK (217)+4:37:43Mattias Ns2:19:44
    462NORTeam Johnny (1828)+4:37:48Jan Erik Isaksen2:06:07
    463FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+4:38:12Arto Tielinen2:21:22
    464FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+4:38:26Aki Ylitalo2:07:09
    465FINIitin Pyrint (604)+4:38:36Esko Sirparanta2:15:07
    466FINRastiseiska (356)+4:38:40Valtteri Niskanen2:24:44
    467FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:39:09Tapani Huila2:00:04
    468FINLynx 5 (623)+4:39:38Mikko Kuusinen2:33:41
    469FINOK77 3 (667)+4:39:47Wilhelm Stenbacka2:03:04
    470SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+4:40:05Mika Numminen2:33:37
    471SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+4:40:19Jonny Karlsson2:56:08
    472SWEOK Enen (1102)+4:40:58gren Per2:28:29
    473FINOC Toffee (416)+4:40:58Sami Mkinen2:06:03
    474FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+4:40:59Eero Kuulasmaa2:28:01
    475FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:40:59Aku Hietaharju2:00:08
    476FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+4:41:00Janne Hyvnen2:41:19
    477FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:42:04Ilkka Kasila2:03:14
    478FINIF Femman 3 (258)+4:42:31Kent strand2:28:40
    479FINMS Parma 5 (329)+4:42:47Tero Lehto2:52:55
    480FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+4:42:48Markku Vihersalo2:31:13
    481LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+4:43:00Kristis Stankevicius2:09:23
    482FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+4:43:07Otso Marttila2:07:57
    483FINRasti-Jyry (420)+4:43:08Kai Lippojoki2:31:06
    484FINJkriprikaati (572)+4:43:41Juho Friman2:17:32
    485FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+4:43:41Jere Rossi2:08:51
    486NORWing OK (1035)+4:43:42Bernt Brynhildsen2:20:47
    487FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:44:09Henri Jelonen2:02:38
    488FINMADROG (425)+4:44:32Orkola Pirita2:21:23
    489FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+4:44:36Ville Brax2:14:12
    490FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:44:40Tuomas Sily2:10:31
    491FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:44:43Aapo Kssi2:09:29
    492FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+4:44:51Tero Kaikkonen2:17:27
    493GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+4:45:01Paul Gebbett2:36:10
    494FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:45:36Juha Koskinen1:56:41
    495NORk-94 (448)+4:45:42ystein Kildahl2:20:24
    496FINPetolintu (338)+4:45:42Tuomo Kuisma2:01:33
    497FINKoovee 6 (415)+4:45:58Pasi Mntyl2:14:43
    498FINOK Trian 5 (456)+4:46:00Algot Silvennoinen2:16:04
    499FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:46:09Tomi Rinne2:17:21
    500FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:46:12Teemu Rantala2:03:09
    501ESTSK Mercury (605)+4:46:24Margus Klementsov2:34:58
    502ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:46:51Allar Kivil1:56:35
    503FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+4:47:05Samuli Saarinen2:25:44
    504NORBirkenes IL (386)+4:47:22Sigurd Svaland Aas2:10:15
    505NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:47:26Trym Island1:49:39
    506NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+4:47:45Ronja Bjrklund2:31:59
    507FINJyvskyln amk (472)+4:47:56Markku Rautiainen2:13:32
    508NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+4:48:05Jon Terje Ekeland2:17:41
    509FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+4:48:37Jussi Kernen2:17:25
    510SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+4:48:53Roman Egli2:01:10
    511FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+4:49:03Pekka Roivainen2:19:09
    512FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+4:49:10Tommi Putkuri2:06:09
    513FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:49:35Simo Vnttinen1:59:55
    514FRATOM (730)+4:49:37Cyril SOUCAT1:56:13
    515FINKaakon Rasti (427)+4:49:47Juha Siljander2:17:30
    516FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+4:49:57Risto Metsl2:10:19
    517FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+4:50:29Usko Karvinen2:13:15
    518FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:50:59Jari Huttunen2:03:17
    519FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+4:51:10Santeri Kssi2:05:38
    520GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:51:14Ed Catmur1:56:48
    521SWEOK sterker (436)+4:51:17Tobias Andersson2:09:52
    522NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+4:51:20Stein Arne Olsen2:12:02
    523FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+4:51:31Martti Palokangas2:22:40
    524FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:51:48Valtteri Torsti1:56:39
    525FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+4:51:54Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:17:39
    526FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+4:52:22Jukka Jokela2:24:18
    527FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:52:31Antti Leinonen2:02:58
    528FINViVi Master (539)+4:52:42mikko Sakala2:17:59
    529FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:52:46Oskari Hellman2:06:41
    530FINReaktor Innovations (429)+4:52:57Jyri Kytmki2:49:24
    531FINOK Trian 4 (349)+4:53:04Vesa Isoniemi2:25:02
    532FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+4:53:06Esko Kaija2:18:07
    533FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+4:53:07Erkka Niini2:28:14
    534FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:53:19Joona Rissanen2:10:15
    535SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+4:53:28Per-Anders Axelsson2:20:47
    536SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+4:53:35Kent Hrtsble3:03:01
    537FINTuuripellet (440)+4:53:36Jussi Vanhanen2:19:47
    538FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+4:54:01Jukka Toivanen2:05:46
    539FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+4:54:14Ilpo Moisa2:23:01
    540FINHakuliset (478)+4:54:34Pekka Hakulinen2:01:24
    541FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:54:42Saku Juola2:02:50
    542FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+4:55:23Kari Ojalainen2:29:55
    543FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+4:55:34Jari Takanen2:25:43
    544FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+4:55:34Antti Pendikainen2:14:05
    545FINTyrwn Woima (701)+4:56:27Metsl Timo2:28:33
    546FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:56:39Teemu Niskanen2:06:54
    547NORAsker SK (137)+4:57:32Axel Hoveid3:41:41
    548FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+4:57:35Valtteri Mulari2:36:34
    549FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:57:50Ellu Munukka2:07:48
    550NORIF Sturla (313)+4:58:15Johan Kristian Undeland2:00:22
    551FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+4:58:38Jon Majors2:29:23
    552FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+4:58:41Ari Hietanen2:35:17
    553FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+4:58:42Marko Kytmki2:18:29
    554FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+4:59:06Jani Pekkola2:18:12
    555ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:59:30Indrek Lillsoo2:10:09
    556FINPelikassit (654)+4:59:51Hans Menalanen2:40:11
    557FINRastipukit (678)+4:59:53Lauri Inna2:11:58
    558POLOK!Sport (384)+4:59:56Pawel Moszkowicz1:50:22
    559FINToimen Pojat (782)+5:00:24Janne Peltola2:10:57
    560FINBertelin pojat (341)+5:00:37Jukka Ahola1:57:27
    561FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+5:01:11Vesa Malila2:04:19
    562FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+5:01:16Mikael Fogelholm2:23:17
    563FINJoen Suunta (441)+5:01:20Marko Pajarinen2:25:23
    564FINPeab (505)+5:01:26Timo Mkinen2:25:06
    565NORVang OL 2 (1413)+5:01:36Henrik Bleken Rud2:12:31
    566FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+5:01:46Heikki Vento2:18:00
    567FINSK Mortis (394)+5:02:03Markus Nissi2:01:32
    568SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+5:02:48Aleksandr Manoilov2:17:43
    569SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+5:02:48Jonathan Svensson2:01:31
    570NOROK Moss (756)+5:02:57Donatas Kontautas2:08:01
    571GBRInterlopers (1315)+5:03:01Paul Caban2:28:28
    572FINBeach Boys (486)+5:03:43Jukka Punamki2:14:09
    573FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+5:03:47Pasi Hyyrylinen2:20:51
    574NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+5:04:03Kim-Andre Haugland2:40:15
    575FINArk United (1046)+5:04:15Ingo Pfeifer2:06:27
    576FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+5:04:26Paul Streng2:35:35
    577FINPullin serkut (411)+5:04:30Kati Pulli2:13:13
    578FINEpiln Esa (1020)+5:04:37Aki Koiranen2:00:28
    579FINStora Enso Mets (403)+5:04:50Juha-Matti Laitinen2:39:30
    580FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+5:04:51Juliaana Nsi2:00:14
    581FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+5:04:52Roni Lukkarinen2:25:41
    582FINMusta Neli (613)+5:05:03Joakim Pyttynen2:17:23
    583FINSuunta Jurva (400)+5:06:27Juhani Ikola2:06:10
    584FINLapin Sudet (972)+5:06:41Jukka Lehtinen2:06:08
    585SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+5:07:10Ronny Falk2:04:07
    586FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+5:07:25Eero Hirvikoski2:00:38
    587FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+5:07:44Nils Edvardsson2:09:08
    588FINYIT Rakennus (570)+5:07:50Lahti Kari2:25:53
    589FINRastitykki (548)+5:08:03Markku Helin2:19:22
    590FINOK Jorren (1568)+5:08:12Petter Danielsson2:34:58
    591FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+5:08:14Tomi Valkonen2:19:04
    592FINTyrylt (1778)+5:08:20Mikko Tyryl2:06:13
    593FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+5:08:27Petri Laaksonen2:14:48
    594FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+5:08:29Ville Mkikyr2:36:29
    595ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+5:09:16Raul Kangur2:00:09
    596FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+5:09:22Nuutti Hakala2:22:34
    597SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+5:09:23Mattias Ganslandt2:40:13
    598FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+5:09:54Pekka Norri2:02:55
    599LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+5:10:01Cedric Guthier1:47:12
    600FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+5:10:37Jyrki Karppinen2:20:21
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >