jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINHihhulit (1213)+6:37:32Jouko Kleemola18:05
    1202FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+6:37:35Petri Paukkunen14:30
    1203FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+6:37:55Simo Mutanen18:37
    1204FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+6:37:55Ari Kolunsarka22:12
    1205FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+6:38:09Mikko Lindroth22:59
    1206FINDroit (1017)+6:38:32Mikko Paakkolanvaara14:32
    1207FINMaasillat (982)+6:39:21Lauri Maasilta23:20
    1208FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+6:39:23Eino Heinonen16:34
    1209FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+6:39:41Tuomo Schwela18:03
    1210FINLemin Eskot (841)+6:40:08Taneli Krmeniemi17:15
    1211FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+6:40:15Mikko Alava19:57
    1212FINSitowise (1614)+6:40:23Laura Jrvinen20:13
    1213FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+6:40:38Juho Vuori26:08
    1214FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+6:41:05Tero Julkunen17:42
    1215FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+6:41:07Harri Heikkinen20:30
    1216FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+6:41:53Markku Kokkonen27:19
    1217FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+6:42:42Johannes Pyyhti21:59
    1218FINPatria Land (1586)+6:43:25Ville Pienrih16:45
    1219FINRastin Pojat (1156)+6:43:35Jari Hurme26:03
    1220FINSalon Viesti (953)+6:43:45Jan-Erik Fredriksson14:54
    1221FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+6:43:52Petteri Annunen17:27
    1222FINVnkypannu (1790)+6:43:56Teemu Partio18:06
    1223FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+6:43:56Jaakko Ranta13:14
    1224FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+6:44:10Pirkka Tukeva19:31
    1225FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+6:45:09Miro Pussinen18:47
    1226FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+6:45:16Mika Lustig29:27
    1227FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+6:45:24Jarno Sihvo22:07
    1228FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+6:46:19Mika Kilpelinen18:53
    1229FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+6:46:19Mika Kinnunen19:12
    1230FINeLadies 2 (851)+6:46:23Salla Autti28:03
    1231FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+6:46:50Aki Kiiliinen21:01
    1232FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+6:47:20Juri Haverinen22:46
    1233FINIivolan Team (813)+6:48:11Vili Hmlinen15:13
    1234FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+6:48:13Heikki Heiskanen20:53
    1235FINVarnitsa (880)+6:49:35Markku Heinonen20:27
    1236FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+6:49:48Martti Hassila21:26
    1237FINTieto (1168)+6:49:58Jukka Laaksonen21:36
    1238FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+6:49:59Niclas Wickstrm20:58
    1239FINSweco (737)+6:50:06Timo Pekkinen17:45
    1240FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+6:50:10Petteri Niemi19:16
    1241FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+6:50:17Joel Tommila20:42
    1242FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+6:50:34Jani Karjalainen21:54
    1243FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+6:51:01Ola Ritala16:14
    1244FINHermannin kri (1825)+6:51:12Antti Jokinen29:14
    1245FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+6:51:20Elina Luhta17:17
    1246FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+6:51:25Jan Boman17:04
    1247FINHumanitas-seura (879)+6:51:29Tero Jrvinen15:09
    1248FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+6:51:42Karoliina Tiuraniemi22:19
    1249FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+6:51:54Jukka Kirjavainen15:55
    1250FINOscar Software (1155)+6:52:00Mika Parjanen17:18
    1251FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+6:52:47Iiro Joutsen22:06
    1252FINNordea Urheilu (638)+6:53:19Matti Taskinen18:48
    1253FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+6:53:27Marko Liikamaa22:44
    1254FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+6:53:48Jari Risnen19:52
    1255FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+6:54:38Olli Lipponen15:11
    1256FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+6:54:45Juhani Kirma18:23
    1257FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+6:55:24Harri Kinnunen24:45
    1258FINNavi 5 (788)+6:55:56Jani Hartonen20:13
    1259FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+6:56:09Juho Lehtonen22:02
    1260FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+6:57:16Pasi Heiskanen20:32
    1261FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+6:57:28Jussi Koskinen25:54
    1262FINCADS Team (1784)+6:57:33Felipe Ballester17:05
    1263FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+6:57:34Jenni Vallenius28:56
    1264FINTsmmts (1260)+6:57:43Jyrki Simovaara16:02
    1265FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+6:57:59Jari Lappalainen13:29
    1266FINJohn Deere (749)+6:58:02Sami Vartiainen20:45
    1267FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+6:58:03Joel Siikanen23:37
    1268FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+6:58:30Matti Mattila20:23
    1269FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+6:58:40Teemu Matilainen19:28
    1270FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+6:58:44Risto Nenonen18:40
    1271FINMattersoft (1167)+6:58:51Sami Naatula21:48
    1272FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+6:58:58Mikko Koskinen15:42
    1273FINMenestyspojat (1656)+6:59:34Tatu Terho24:07
    1274FINOK Computer (1627)+6:59:47Panu Melajrvi22:12
    1275FINKorona (1066)+6:59:54Hannu Pulakka19:43
    1276FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+7:00:00Jorma Ikheimo22:39
    1277FINDirty Seven (1772)+7:00:28Poikselk Janne21:50
    1278FINIisalmen Visa (934)+7:00:37Elina Hartikainen18:41
    1279FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+7:00:49Ilkka Iisakka15:12
    1280FINOYS Vapari (789)+7:01:03Leino Pasma20:06
    1281FINKops (764)+7:01:31Jani Nuutinen20:54
    1282FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+7:02:23Asko Linden20:37
    1283FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+7:02:29Marko Isoaho13:27
    1284FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+7:02:52Mika Liimatainen17:37
    1285FINHuipputiimi (1636)+7:03:09Antti Pasanen15:45
    1286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:03:24David Farkas13:19
    1287FINViitamen Veto (1615)+7:03:38Kari Leimu27:36
    1288FINTP Gourp (1086)+7:04:48Vesa Koivula20:49
    1289FINTeam Maha (1875)+7:05:06Juhani Pekkala22:15
    1290FINArk United 2 (1696)+7:05:17Mauno Hyypp16:05
    1291FINESE Tiimi (1113)+7:05:34Ilkka Vaarasuo20:26
    1292FININUS (1231)+7:05:56Valeriy Tereshenkov14:42
    1293FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:06:32Mikko Hls14:20
    1294FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+7:06:38Juha Rouhiainen22:45
    1295FINPVTUTKL (1092)+7:06:51Perttu Silvola19:42
    1296FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+7:06:55Juhani Rauhalammi14:47
    1297FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+7:06:58Pivi Hurri19:20
    1298FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+7:06:59Arto Nummela20:17
    1299FINLostBoys (1123)+7:07:46Marko Karjalainen21:05
    1300FINVertikaalimato (1591)+7:07:47Joonas Timperi18:29
    1301FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+7:07:58Antti Tamminen20:34
    1302FINGallupkrki (1757)+7:08:33Emmi Lehkonen17:23
    1303FINCadpool (802)+7:08:37Alanko Aarno15:01
    1304FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+7:09:06Antti Vesterinen18:35
    1305FINKarvapallo (1736)+7:09:50Ristomatti Lanne19:41
    1306FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+7:09:57Patrik stman20:53
    1307FINSyv pummi (1152)+7:10:05Mikko Paananen21:57
    1308FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:10:36Topias Rauhamaa15:35
    1309FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+7:10:38Juha Nurmi20:55
    1310FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:10:58Jorma Kauppila18:11
    1311FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+7:11:01Ari-Pekka Pasanen25:12
    1312FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+7:11:11Ulla Vilkman22:46
    1313FINIBM Sport club (1187)+7:11:24Jouko Ruuskanen20:46
    1314FINOff Course (1832)+7:11:28Riikka Nurminen22:59
    1315FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+7:11:29Kari Mastokangas19:46
    1316FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+7:12:08Marko Siira15:18
    1317FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:12:26Ville-Matias Kelho23:16
    1318FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+7:12:41Timo Ala-Kanto22:22
    1319IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:12:49E-CHIP! 721:35
    1320FINLkintvarikko (1569)+7:13:31Jouni Muhonen21:20
    1321FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+7:13:39Anniina Tolkkinen21:21
    1322FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+7:14:06Teemu Uusitalo25:02
    1323FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+7:14:25Tauno Lemettinen20:44
    1324FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+7:14:31Jukka Hnninen16:11
    1325FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+7:14:33Mikko Mkip19:28
    1326FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+7:15:27Otto von Hellens20:18
    1327FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+7:15:41Pertti Kosunen24:04
    1328FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+7:15:59Mikko Mkinen22:34
    1329FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+7:16:14Ari Kystil23:33
    1330FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+7:16:19Kirsi Vesterinen21:18
    1331FINHaikkiheikit (944)+7:16:26Lassi Salmela19:48
    1332FINME Pummit (1204)+7:16:27Toivainen Olavi21:27
    1333FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+7:16:31Antti Rossi17:42
    1334FINMETSn thden (1141)+7:16:44Timo Syrjl14:59
    1335FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+7:17:18Reijo Kivel23:34
    1336FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+7:17:44Mila Koljonen22:38
    1337FINEspoo Expos (1081)+7:18:49Pertteli Salmenper19:44
    1338FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+7:20:00Jaakko Tanhuanp22:50
    1339FINVTT (699)+7:20:19Jarmo Kouko16:49
    1340DENStronger Together (1108)+7:20:52Kirsi Nurmi16:49
    1341FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+7:20:53Pekka Montell18:26
    1342FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+7:21:12Jani Lehmuskoski18:44
    1343FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+7:21:56Risto Saloranta20:40
    1344FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+7:22:17Kmrinen Antti33:00
    1345FINLekapojat (1690)+7:22:50Samuli Tiainen15:02
    1346FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:22:58Jani Hmlinen12:37
    1347FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+7:23:51Anna-Leena Talaster23:12
    1348FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+7:24:20Tiina Kihlstrm17:03
    1349FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+7:24:43Vesa Metso20:16
    1350FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:25:01Pasi Frnti18:00
    1351FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:25:15Atte Koljonen16:37
    1352FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+7:25:37Timo Ojala18:51
    1353FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+7:26:27Tuomas Mustonen15:31
    1354FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+7:26:27Jarkko Vainio22:44
    1355FINRasti 88 3 (663)+7:26:58Tuomas Piha18:54
    1356FINTeam Armas (1266)+7:27:05Seppo Korhonen17:40
    1357FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+7:27:40Tuomo Lyhty26:34
    1358FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+7:27:49Urho Sivonen21:46
    1359FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+7:28:31Roope Pyry16:48
    1360FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+7:28:35Lasse Ensuo18:30
    1361FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+7:28:58Tarmo Parkkisenniemi43:30
    1362FINFTA (650)+7:29:40Joonas Taipale18:33
    1363FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+7:29:59Tapani Koivisto17:36
    1364FINJutopia (1562)+7:30:06Mikko Jutila28:28
    1365FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+7:30:42Jouko Lappalainen19:00
    1366FINSports by LUT (1222)+7:31:41Vesa Tanskanen32:48
    1367FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+7:31:55Petri Talvitie33:00
    1368FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+7:32:22Marko Ukkola22:01
    1369FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+7:32:31Mika Laiti22:21
    1370FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+7:32:40Timo Myllynen18:18
    1371FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+7:32:56Sahila Tommi17:24
    1372FINTeam Laardi (1630)+7:33:04Heini Nikander26:05
    1373FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+7:33:29Jorma Heikkinen20:14
    1374FINAC Liiga (1677)+7:33:57Sami Vihonen29:01
    1375DENOK-SYD (1364)+7:34:14Johannsen Bjarne19:12
    1376FINPermeren Rasti (762)+7:34:18Vesa Laitila27:45
    1377FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+7:35:43Hannu Vtinen23:26
    1378FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+7:35:55Risto Kuusela20:39
    1379FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+7:36:08Aki Halme19:25
    1380FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+7:36:26Timo Vre22:11
    1381FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+7:36:40Jukka Markkanen28:55
    1382FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+7:36:41Jussi Broberg16:44
    1383FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+7:36:47Pohto Jussi23:53
    1384FINTeam Keisanen (898)+7:37:30Janne Keisanen15:12
    1385FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+7:38:16Iina Elfving19:00
    1386FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+7:38:28Sampsa Launiainen24:13
    1387FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+7:39:05Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen27:50
    1388FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+7:39:25Jaakko Senttula22:25
    1389FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+7:40:02Riku Tiusanen21:34
    1390FINOK77 5 (1052)+7:40:06Lauri Kentt18:30
    1391FINRasti-UHO (1307)+7:40:49Miina Orell19:55
    1392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+7:41:08Jari Seppl16:47
    1393FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+7:41:41Noora Hyyrynen15:48
    1394FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+7:41:54Petri Kairinen20:31
    1395FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+7:41:55Paatola Timo16:35
    1396FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+7:42:25Kalle Rantala23:41
    1397FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+7:42:28Outi Holopainen25:57
    1398FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+7:44:05Kuisma Taipale17:14
    1399FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+7:44:43Jani Ruohola27:55
    1400FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+7:45:02Simo-Viljami Ojanen17:27
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >