jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINIF Brahe (178)+2:16:29Evert Leeuws13:07
    202FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:17:54Petri Strm13:21
    203NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:19:36Matias H Hanisch16:51
    204SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:20:19Morgan Karlsson12:29
    205FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:20:53Antti Vyrynen12:58
    206CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:20:59Ctibor Sysel13:06
    207LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:21:07Gints Trezins18:09
    208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:21:08Sami Klviinen14:36
    209SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:21:13Mats Hellstadius13:06
    210FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:21:13Tuomas Grnman13:36
    211NORTrollelg (92)+2:21:13Jan Schmid13:45
    212FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:22:19Heikki Torniainen14:16
    213FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:22:31Jonne Pitknen14:55
    214SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:22:54Torbjrn Jacobsson12:45
    215FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:24:36Carlos Raico14:06
    216NORModum OL (503)+2:25:13Kaspar Akilles Lilja14:30
    217SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:26:02Simon Waller17:45
    218FINRasti 88 (246)+2:26:56Atte Nokka12:59
    219FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:27:19Jarmo Haapasalo16:31
    220CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:27:26Stepan Skripnik13:40
    221FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:27:43Andreas Selenius13:20
    222FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:27:46Mikko Hglund14:32
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:28:26Tuomas Fjllstrm13:00
    224FINNavi 2 (284)+2:28:29Jeremias Lipsanen11:58
    225DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:29:56Jonas Falck Weber12:14
    226RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:30:03Konstantin Nazarov14:57
    227SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:32:22John Hartley15:42
    228SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:32:41Karl Grywenz14:28
    229ESTSK100 (602)+2:32:54Tomi-Andre Piirmets15:18
    230SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:33:00Anders Karlsson14:19
    231NORBysen IL (158)+2:33:01Sigurd Stenvik14:59
    232FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:33:55Pasi Lehtonen14:14
    233SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:34:31Johan Olson12:21
    234NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:34:58Kasper Fosser10:47
    235LTUMedeina (202)+2:35:31Rejus Mockaitis17:36
    236FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:36:05Antti Ahtiainen27:59
    237FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:36:16Pasi Sarilampi16:32
    238FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:36:25Matti Saari12:53
    239GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:37:17Karsten Leideck13:16
    240FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:37:33Svyatoslav Plis17:46
    241FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:38:40Rauno Hakala13:26
    242RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:39:30Alexander Borevich12:02
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:39:51Jussi Ernamo12:30
    244FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:40:43Juuso Joukas13:14
    245FINEx-Legends (260)+2:40:45Vesa Hakkarainen12:01
    246FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:40:47Lauri Partanen13:23
    247RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:40:49Dmitry Olkhovsky15:31
    248FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:40:56Juha Prittinen13:19
    249FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:41:25Harri Karjalainen15:06
    250RUSLegenda (358)+2:41:36Nikolay Rozhin12:38
    251FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:41:36Mikko Lavi13:59
    252ESTOK Vru (743)+2:42:05Markus Puusepp12:53
    253FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:42:27Marko Ojala15:45
    254FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:42:28Tuomo Niittylahti15:05
    255SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:42:30Lukas Lombriser16:15
    256FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:42:31Jarno Pkl16:22
    257SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:42:43Tom Quayle13:47
    258FINUReA (1588)+2:43:40Kimmo Vilska12:24
    259RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:43:49Ravil Farkhutdinov15:54
    260FINLynx 3 (297)+2:44:30Oskari Heiskanen13:44
    261SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:44:39Hampus Larsson15:28
    262FINLynx 4 (238)+2:44:49Totte Packalen14:05
    263LATOK Arona (261)+2:45:19Renars Kokorevics14:03
    264RUSFryazino (282)+2:45:21Maksim Tsvetkov14:16
    265FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:46:59Herkko Plit15:35
    266FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:47:41Tuomas Hapola12:21
    267SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+2:48:02Johan Hrnfeldt20:03
    268SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:49:24Christian Mohn13:38
    269FINLapin Veikot (470)+2:49:31Juha Kultima19:51
    270FINLahden Taimi (277)+2:50:03Mikko Kemppinen15:22
    271SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+2:50:59Josefin Tjernlund19:23
    272FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+2:51:08Miika Vennel13:09
    273FINRastiPiikki (303)+2:51:15Janne Holmijoki15:39
    274FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+2:51:39Ville Tuomala13:54
    275FINSK Vuoksi (219)+2:51:58Lauri Simil13:18
    276SWEDela 2 (1576)+2:52:00Olle Nslund13:33
    277FINOK Trian 3 (172)+2:52:43Christoffer Mikander14:36
    278FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+2:52:53Samuli Heino14:42
    279FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+2:54:33Lasse Paavola14:48
    280SWESundsvalls OK (224)+2:55:07Janne Ntnen12:54
    281SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+2:55:07John Svanberg14:57
    282ESTJOKA (290)+2:55:09Priit Evardi23:10
    283SWERehns BK 2 (259)+2:56:21Anders Johansson14:33
    284SWEBS HK (1850)+2:57:45Hallerby Petter15:46
    285SWEOK Milan (696)+2:57:59Tom Korkeakoski14:15
    286SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+2:58:19Fredrik Broman17:41
    287FINKoovee 5 (308)+2:59:10Petteri Toivanen16:12
    288FINHiiltomiehet (326)+2:59:13Mika Hkkinen17:04
    289SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+2:59:16Henrik Whlstrm16:57
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+2:59:34Artur Kulagin15:21
    291FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:00:28Esa Vironen18:13
    292SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:01:07Emil Lauri13:14
    293FINRasti E4 (269)+3:01:24Janne Liimatainen13:27
    294FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:01:43Vesa Mkel14:58
    295NOREnga (227)+3:02:09Leiv-Terje Arnevik14:07
    296SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:02:15Axel Schweiss12:19
    297FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:02:42Juha Nivukoski14:07
    298FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:03:16Janne Hyvrinen14:39
    299ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:03:17Reigo Teervalt12:16
    300FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:03:23Johan Salmelin17:26
    301SWERns OK (299)+3:03:55Gunnar hln15:15
    302FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:04:18Antti Puroila17:28
    303FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+3:04:27Antti Itkonen18:12
    304NORAsker SK (137)+3:06:26Axel Hoveid41:05
    305FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:06:37Lasse Prsti16:33
    306FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:07:02Kari Haanp17:24
    307SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:07:13Anders Olsson15:18
    308SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:07:20Michael Lehmann25:10
    309FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:07:22Riku Martikainen15:18
    310LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:07:32Valdis Karulis12:43
    311SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:07:56Thomas Egger16:25
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:08:00Hannu Oja14:24
    313RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:08:11Maxim Simakov17:07
    314SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:08:45Klas Friborg15:17
    315FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:09:08Timo Natunen14:19
    316FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:09:15Lauri Laasanen13:50
    317LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:09:30Andis Malejs15:07
    318FINPargas IF (314)+3:09:47Conny Aren15:27
    319FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:09:49Thomas Rehn15:16
    320FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:09:51Markus Hjulgren14:19
    321FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:10:03Mikko Pussinen13:57
    322FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:10:39Oscar Hgnabba16:39
    323SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:10:42Jonny Karlsson17:01
    324RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:11:01Maxsik Semenov11:41
    325FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:11:15Harri Sinnel16:43
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:11:20Ari-Pekka Koivisto15:46
    327FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:11:27Taylor Catherine15:14
    328FINLammin Ski (257)+3:11:35Henri Lehtomaa14:54
    329SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:11:35Niklas Edvardsson17:23
    330FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:11:38Jukka Havento15:36
    331FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:11:52Sauli Saarinen13:42
    332FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:11:56Antti Virtanen12:33
    333SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:12:09Martin Schagerlind14:11
    334FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:12:14Esa Hietala17:42
    335FINOK Botnia (278)+3:12:15Kim Berg14:06
    336SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:12:52Joakim Skrln13:17
    337SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:12:54Tomas Albinsson15:24
    338NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:13:39Sindre Langaas15:32
    339FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:13:44Hannu Nikkola15:58
    340SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:14:04Adam Sandstedt14:29
    341FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:14:14Teijo Oksanen14:31
    342FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:14:16Artem Timakov14:16
    343FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:14:24Olli Tala14:47
    344FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:14:27Timo Saaranen20:02
    345ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:14:59Meelis Merenkk13:51
    346FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:15:06Tuukka Turkka14:06
    347FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:15:11Jaakko Helenius15:39
    348FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:15:33Masa Juutilainen16:24
    349FINNrpes OK (565)+3:15:43Ken Erikson23:26
    350FINNostars (301)+3:15:46Pekka Juvakka15:12
    351FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:15:56Hannu Heiskanen13:16
    352RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:16:41Aleksei Morozov13:05
    353FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:17:00Raine Kivel17:30
    354NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:17:00Dag Arne Lier17:16
    355FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:17:35Tero Lehto18:14
    356FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:17:55Sebastian Fingerroos15:12
    357FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:17:58Petri Mourujrvi14:21
    358FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:19:04Jukka Hietala19:05
    359LTUTakas OK (350)+3:19:35Mantas Mendelevicius18:36
    360SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:20:08Jrgen Axelsson14:30
    361FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:20:09Oskari Pesola23:19
    362SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+3:20:33Kent Hrtsble20:29
    363LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:20:53Maris Bertulis14:55
    364GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:21:15Christoph Hofmeister19:52
    365SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:21:54Henrik Tosteberg13:17
    366FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:21:57Joni Kujansuu15:38
    367SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:22:09Daniel Hgerstrand15:55
    368GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:22:16Conor Short12:12
    369SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:22:39Mathias Danielsson14:10
    370SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:22:46Anders Johansson16:41
    371FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:23:10Ville Rousu15:06
    372LATAluksne (926)+3:23:13Janis Velkeris13:03
    373FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:23:20Teppo Isokoski14:34
    374SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:23:52Fredrik Andersson15:32
    375FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:23:53Jani-Pekka Pantti15:25
    376FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:23:58Arto Nissinen14:57
    377LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:24:05Irita Pukite16:04
    378LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:24:34Arnis Grasis16:07
    379SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:24:43Mathias Westin17:17
    380FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:25:35Pauliina Pohja19:12
    381FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:25:37Markus Pessa15:47
    382SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+3:26:17Alice Hugosson15:30
    383ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:26:18Veiko Kytt15:45
    384NOREmit (321)+3:26:22Charlotte Watson17:47
    385NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:26:55Truls Hestengen14:09
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+3:27:24Panu Peisa14:10
    387FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+3:28:24Janne Hyvnen19:13
    388NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:28:26Alexander Repstad Storemyr13:37
    389FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:28:33Mikko Virta18:10
    390NORVang OL (1316)+3:28:38Jostein Svaland Dale13:40
    391GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:28:46Susen Lsch17:56
    392FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:29:40Matti Virtanen13:21
    393NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:29:42Simen Ballangrud13:41
    394NORVerdal OK (325)+3:30:19Anton Bjartnes14:14
    395FINPesikunta (1550)+3:30:26Lasse Torpo12:46
    396FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:30:47Antti Kujala15:52
    397FINReaktor Innovations (429)+3:31:58Jyri Kytmki18:56
    398FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:32:03Petteri Rankinen14:26
    399SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:32:13Nico Brechbhl14:29
    400FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+3:32:28Mat Millner22:28
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >