jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)6:24:28Daniel Hubmann17:06
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+59Eskil Kinneberg17:15
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:18Olav Lundanes16:49
    4NORNydalens SK (18)+11:29Jon Aukrust Osmoen17:16
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+11:56Jonas Leandersson17:44
    6SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+12:50Anton Sjqvist17:47
    7NORHalden SK (5)+13:36Magne Dhli17:56
    8FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:24Miika Kirmula16:56
    9FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+15:59Florian Howald17:48
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:22William Lind17:07
    11NORNTNUI (26)+16:26Audun Heimdal19:01
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:42Valentin Novikov17:56
    13NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:06Matthias Kyburz17:03
    14FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+18:10Toni Saari18:19
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+20:15Olli Ojanaho20:46
    16NORFredrikstad SK (33)+20:28Martin Hubmann17:48
    17FINMS Parma (16)+21:10Sami Hmlinen18:11
    18SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:08Ruslan Glebov17:06
    19FINNavi (62)+23:10Joonas Ahola17:27
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+25:03ystein Kvaal sterb17:59
    21SWEOK Orion (32)+26:16Mns Sandgren18:34
    22NORFrol IL (9)+26:48Yngve Skogstad17:35
    23FINLynx (40)+26:52Janne Mnkrl19:12
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+29:07Pascal Buchs17:55
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+29:47Tero Fhr18:31
    26SUIOLV Baselland (35)+30:17Fabian Hertner18:16
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+30:53Daniel Atts19:03
    28SWEJrla Orientering (37)+30:54Alain Denzler19:09
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+31:13Maxime Rauturier19:37
    30NORBkkelagets SK (77)+33:28Simen Wstlund21:57
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+33:30Uldis Upitis19:05
    32NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+33:44Halvor Saunes23:06
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+34:06Robert Merl18:02
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+34:09Martin Regborn17:42
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+35:18Eetu Savolainen17:34
    36FINHiisirasti (30)+35:57Andrei Hramov18:16
    37SWErla IF (12)+37:29Rudolfs Zernis18:28
    38NORFossum IF (53)+38:49Jan Erik Naess22:30
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+39:01Aleksei Alekseyonok22:40
    40FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+39:01Vesa Lahtinen21:39
    41LTUIGTISA (34)+41:00Arturs Paulins18:14
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+41:07Simon Hodler19:31
    43FINKangasala SK (45)+42:57Topias Tiainen19:36
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+43:01Jonas Egger17:21
    45SWEOK Denseln (19)+43:29Arnaud Perrin19:02
    46SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+45:57Andreas Slberg18:05
    47SWEOK Kre (74)+48:29Adam Chloupek21:57
    48SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+48:50Bryan Russell-Keely23:05
    49RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+49:11Andrei Uhvanov18:45
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+49:59Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer18:22
    51SUIOl Norska (20)+50:35Joey Hadorn18:08
    52FINOK Trian (27)+51:03Petteri Muukkonen24:36
    53FINEspoon Suunta (88)+51:45Vladislav Malyshev20:34
    54DENOK Pan rhus (100)+53:45Stefan Frands Petersen20:50
    55SWEOK Hllen (112)+54:55Simon Larsson20:51
    56RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+54:58Konstantin Serebrianitskii18:17
    57SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+55:03Kacper Kuca23:38
    58SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+55:59Henrik Lfs18:35
    59FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+56:49Misa Tuomala19:48
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+59:24Matias Salonen22:35
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+59:28Ken Peeters19:26
    62SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+59:43Richard Robinson18:38
    63NORKristiansand OK (60)+59:49Vegard Danielsen19:14
    64NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:00:38Markus Holter19:44
    65SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:00:44Johan Ek Larsson20:05
    66RUSNord West (68)+1:01:11Dmitrii Zhitukhin24:19
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:01:28Ari-Pekka Joensuu21:52
    68SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:03:49Andrey Salin18:38
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:03:52Sakari Koivuniemi20:02
    70SWEHestra IF (78)+1:04:41Markus Larsson19:11
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:05:15Philipp Muller20:15
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:05:41Henrik Hkansson20:18
    73NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:05:57Anders Felde Olaussen20:38
    74SWERehns BK (66)+1:06:45Roman Bondarenko20:07
    75SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:06:55Sebastian Inderst19:22
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:07:10Hannu Niemel20:14
    77SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:10:47Marek Minar21:27
    78SWEResultat AB (371)+1:11:51Johan Hij19:47
    79FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:12:13Jonne Lakanen18:36
    80SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:12:51Franz Glaner21:00
    81SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:13:05Raphael Skoda20:28
    82FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:13:21Alexei Yaganov19:42
    83FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:13:34Dmitriy Maslovskiy20:00
    84FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:14:20Tuukka Jurvakainen23:57
    85SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:14:27Johan von Swan Nsman21:14
    86SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:15:16Rasmus Elmelid22:07
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:15:18Arvid Nord21:50
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:15:59Juho Ylinen19:15
    89FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:16:46Samuli Salmenoja20:02
    90FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:18:13Heikki Manninen21:27
    91FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:18:19Roope Koskinen19:54
    92FINIF Femman (75)+1:18:32Matias Lund23:33
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:18:36Dimitri Konovalov18:26
    94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:20:34Teemu Vre21:05
    95FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:21:11Lauri Linnainmaa20:52
    96FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:23:06Heikki Silvasti24:06
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:23:11Vegard Brun Saga22:49
    98FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:23:50Ilmari Aho21:11
    99FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:24:00Janne Hkkinen21:42
    100GBREUOC (1879)+1:25:00Alistair Masson19:18
    101SWEGvle OK (166)+1:25:25Erik Sisell21:29
    102FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:25:52Arto Niiranen25:37
    103SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:29:00Sixten Walheim21:34
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:29:24Aapo Laiho21:17
    105SWEVxj OK (95)+1:30:20Gustav Runefors21:05
    106SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:31:18Valentin Koziavin18:39
    107FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:31:34Jussi Uitto21:40
    108FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:31:41Tomas Snellman22:58
    109FINLynx 2 (169)+1:31:50Lauri Kleemola23:52
    110FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:32:21Timo Varis19:37
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:33:14Petri Harjamki23:03
    112SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:33:22Mark Porgny25:50
    113SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:33:36Oskar Daniels20:54
    114BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:33:42Anton Bordiykov20:19
    115FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:33:46Simo Hasu21:06
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:34:03Arttu Laaksonen23:42
    117SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:34:19Simon Jakobsson18:47
    118SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:37:31Espen Weltzien20:16
    119FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:38:40Mikael Rautio21:44
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:39:01Axel Halvarsson25:40
    121NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:40:06Espen Sundsvik22:47
    122NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:40:30Olav Milian Schjtt Gran27:24
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:40:39Ondrej Semik21:08
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:41:44Vin Venetjoki22:27
    125SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:42:05Ruairi Short22:56
    126LATOK Ogre (143)+1:43:31Andris Kivlenieks20:38
    127RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:44:33Grigory Sokolov23:28
    128FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:46:27Mikko Hlli23:41
    129FINOK77 (187)+1:47:00Jonathan Ray25:18
    130NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:47:18Olav Johannes Deelstra19:23
    131HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:47:44Gabor Jozsa21:27
    132LTUArboro OK (1292)+1:47:44Tomas Kokanka25:10
    133SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:48:37Jacob Eriksson21:54
    134LTUVERSME (419)+1:48:40Rimvydas Alminas23:16
    135LATOK Meridians (157)+1:49:02Kristaps Bruners30:42
    136FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+1:50:20Saku Asikainen24:42
    137SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:50:37Jonas Lundgren23:34
    138NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:51:33Owren Lars28:02
    139SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:51:55Edvin Carlsson24:07
    140FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:52:12Arvis Gelbis29:09
    141SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+1:52:20Evgenij Zhahovskij20:18
    142FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:52:59Viljami Ptri20:19
    143LATOK Saldus (153)+1:53:24Viktors Mateics25:32
    144LTUAzuolas (116)+1:53:37Mantas Rimkus23:55
    145RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:53:45Semen Petrov19:53
    146FINSK Uusi (174)+1:53:48Ilkka Juutilainen21:49
    147SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+1:54:57Jonathan Karlsson21:49
    148SWEKils OK (1124)+1:55:38Lucas Olm20:15
    149FINEspoon Akilles (132)+1:55:51Teemu Ritasalo27:42
    150SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:56:07Per Lindman28:04
    151FINOK77 2 (235)+1:56:48Mikael Donner23:06
    152SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:56:50Albert Askengren21:24
    153NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+1:57:40Kristian Dalby21:44
    154NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+1:57:53Martin Schlli22:35
    155RUSUltra (571)+1:57:54Ivan Fedoryshkin21:08
    156ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+1:58:20Hannes Poolamets25:48
    157SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+1:59:19Josefine Klintberg26:17
    158LATOK Kapa (250)+1:59:50Kaspars Cerjaks22:10
    159RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:00:44Victor Dinges18:48
    160FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:01:07Roope Sormunen24:21
    161RUSOmega (191)+2:01:42Alexander Sidorov20:38
    162FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:02:15Miro Tuomala25:26
    163FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:03:08Ats Snajalg24:34
    164SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:04:19Pelle Bergh28:57
    165FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:04:34Matti Aalto22:33
    166SWETby OK (138)+2:04:52Johan Lindqvist23:19
    167ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:05:05Lluis Bedos26:49
    168FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:06:24Jari Vlikorpi19:58
    169SUIBussola OK (189)+2:06:45Lukas Frei31:01
    170SWESkogslparna (136)+2:06:47Jonas Hlldal22:52
    171RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:08:06Daniil Kotov24:05
    172FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:08:10Harri Rty23:19
    173FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:08:33Timo Sivill24:33
    174FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:10:06Ilya Mogilny21:48
    175FINRasTiimi (148)+2:10:21Lauri Gummerus26:40
    176FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:10:43Jyri Rantala25:19
    177FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:11:32Eero Jalli22:22
    178SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:11:33Simon Nilsson23:45
    179FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:12:02Arto Puro-Aho23:11
    180FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:12:17Petri Vnennen23:24
    181DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:13:21Rasmus Holm Andersen26:37
    182RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:13:47Viacheslav Klimenko25:42
    183NORVaregg IL (188)+2:14:22Markus Kjrner-Semb23:04
    184LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:14:37Valts Ulmanis23:10
    185SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:14:47Linus Bohman20:02
    186SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:14:55Samuel Svensson25:31
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:15:47Ilkka Kohvakka25:49
    188NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:15:52Brodie Nankervis19:43
    189SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:16:28Rebecka Lindberg24:23
    190LATOZONS OK (244)+2:16:37Pauls Platais22:07
    191FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:16:43Markus Simonen25:09
    192SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:16:51Eric Roller24:26
    193FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:17:02Patrick Kronberg23:16
    194SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+2:17:20Alfred Lnn36:18
    195FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:17:27Antti Myllrinen22:55
    196FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:17:49Kimmo Lajunen29:32
    197FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:18:04Pekka Putaja23:50
    198FINIF Brahe (178)+2:18:06Evert Leeuws21:23
    199SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:18:40Andreas Nikolausson21:57
    200ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:18:51Taaniel Tooming24:55
    All Next 200 >