jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)6:38:28Daniel Hubmann31:06
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:15Eskil Kinneberg31:31
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:40Olav Lundanes30:11
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+12:25Jonas Leandersson32:13
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+12:26Jon Aukrust Osmoen32:13
    6NORHalden SK (5)+13:47Magne Dhli32:07
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+13:48Anton Sjqvist32:45
    8FINKalevan Rasti (36)+14:25Miika Kirmula30:57
    9SWEOK Linne (11)+14:34Milos Nyhodym32:55
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:21William Lind31:06
    11NORNTNUI (26)+16:26Audun Heimdal33:01
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:38Valentin Novikov31:52
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+17:08Florian Howald32:57
    14NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:44Matthias Kyburz31:41
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+21:05Toni Saari35:14
    16NORFredrikstad SK (33)+22:11Martin Hubmann33:31
    17SWEOK Ravinen (10)+22:57Ruslan Glebov30:55
    18FINNavi (62)+23:01Joonas Ahola31:18
    19FINMS Parma (16)+23:14Sami Hmlinen34:15
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+26:02ystein Kvaal sterb32:58
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+26:19Olli Ojanaho40:50
    22NORFrol IL (9)+27:04Yngve Skogstad31:51
    23FINLynx (40)+28:47Janne Mnkrl35:07
    24SWEOK Orion (32)+28:50Mns Sandgren35:08
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+31:04Tero Fhr33:48
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+31:07Pascal Buchs33:55
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+32:53Daniel Atts35:03
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+32:56Fabian Hertner34:55
    29SWEJrla Orientering (37)+34:16Alain Denzler36:31
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+35:38Uldis Upitis35:13
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+35:45Robert Merl33:41
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+35:53Maxime Rauturier38:17
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+36:13Eetu Savolainen32:29
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+36:13Martin Regborn33:46
    35NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+36:26Halvor Saunes39:48
    36FINHiisirasti (30)+37:13Andrei Hramov33:32
    37NORBkkelagets SK (77)+37:15Simen Wstlund39:44
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+39:46Aleksei Alekseyonok37:25
    39SWErla IF (12)+39:47Rudolfs Zernis34:46
    40NORFossum IF (53)+40:41Jan Erik Naess38:22
    41LTUIGTISA (34)+43:08Arturs Paulins34:22
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+43:10Simon Hodler35:34
    43FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+43:13Vesa Lahtinen39:51
    44SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+44:46Jonas Egger33:06
    45FINKangasala SK (45)+45:53Topias Tiainen36:32
    46SWEOK Denseln (19)+46:19Arnaud Perrin35:52
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+48:48Andreas Slberg34:56
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+49:54Andrei Uhvanov33:28
    49SUIOl Norska (20)+51:11Joey Hadorn32:44
    50SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+51:16Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer33:39
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+51:16Bryan Russell-Keely39:31
    52SWEOK Kre (74)+51:24Adam Chloupek38:52
    53FINOK Trian (27)+52:56Petteri Muukkonen40:29
    54FINEspoon Suunta (88)+53:04Vladislav Malyshev35:53
    55RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+57:16Konstantin Serebrianitskii34:35
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+58:50Henrik Lfs35:26
    57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:00:27Vegard Danielsen33:52
    58SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+1:00:35Kacper Kuca43:10
    59DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:00:45Stefan Frands Petersen41:50
    60FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+1:01:07Misa Tuomala38:06
    61SWEOK Hllen (112)+1:01:44Simon Larsson41:40
    62NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:03:02Markus Holter36:08
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:03:07Matias Salonen40:18
    64SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:03:09Johan Ek Larsson36:30
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:04:39Ari-Pekka Joensuu39:03
    66SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:04:51Ken Peeters38:49
    67SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:06:23Andrey Salin35:12
    68SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:06:42Richard Robinson39:37
    69RUSNord West (68)+1:06:58Dmitrii Zhitukhin44:06
    70SWEHestra IF (78)+1:08:34Markus Larsson37:04
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:08:51Philipp Muller37:51
    72SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:09:16Henrik Hkansson37:53
    73SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:10:28Sebastian Inderst36:55
    74SWERehns BK (66)+1:10:31Roman Bondarenko37:53
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:10:34Sakari Koivuniemi40:44
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:10:38Anders Felde Olaussen39:19
    77FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:11:19Hannu Niemel38:23
    78SWEResultat AB (371)+1:13:37Johan Hij35:33
    79FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:15:02Jonne Lakanen35:25
    80SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:15:48Marek Minar40:28
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:16:33Alexei Yaganov36:54
    82FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:16:35Dmitriy Maslovskiy37:01
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:17:02Rasmus Elmelid37:53
    84SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:18:20Franz Glaner40:29
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:20:19Dimitri Konovalov34:09
    86FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:20:21Roope Koskinen35:56
    87FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:20:54Samuli Salmenoja38:10
    88FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:21:10Tuukka Jurvakainen44:47
    89FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:21:34Juho Ylinen38:50
    90FINIF Femman (75)+1:22:16Matias Lund41:17
    91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:22:43Heikki Manninen39:57
    92SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:23:11Johan von Swan Nsman43:58
    93SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:23:14Raphael Skoda44:37
    94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:24:10Teemu Vre38:41
    95FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:24:10Lauri Linnainmaa37:51
    96SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:24:54Arvid Nord45:26
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:27:08Vegard Brun Saga40:46
    98GBREUOC (1879)+1:27:21Alistair Masson35:39
    99SWEGvle OK (166)+1:30:40Erik Sisell40:44
    100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:30:51Janne Hkkinen42:33
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:31:01Heikki Silvasti46:01
    102SWEVxj OK (95)+1:34:20Gustav Runefors39:05
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:34:56Aapo Laiho40:49
    104BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:36:11Anton Bordiykov36:48
    105SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:36:13Oskar Daniels37:31
    106FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:36:14Ilmari Aho47:35
    107SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:36:24Simon Jakobsson34:52
    108SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:37:20Mark Porgny43:48
    109FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:37:35Tomas Snellman42:52
    110FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:37:37Jussi Uitto41:43
    111FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:37:38Arto Niiranen51:23
    112FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:37:40Simo Hasu39:00
    113SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:37:47Sixten Walheim44:21
    114SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:39:38Espen Weltzien36:23
    115SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:39:46Valentin Koziavin41:07
    116FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:39:48Timo Varis41:04
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:40:00Arttu Laaksonen43:39
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:41:33Petri Harjamki45:22
    119FINLynx 2 (169)+1:44:11Lauri Kleemola50:13
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:44:46Axel Halvarsson45:25
    121NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:44:49Espen Sundsvik41:30
    122NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:45:21Olav Milian Schjtt Gran46:15
    123LATOK Ogre (143)+1:46:15Andris Kivlenieks37:22
    124SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:47:18Ruairi Short42:09
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:47:24Vin Venetjoki42:07
    126FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:47:28Ondrej Semik41:57
    127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:47:30Mikael Rautio44:34
    128NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:50:43Olav Johannes Deelstra36:48
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:51:15Mikko Hlli42:29
    130RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:51:21Grigory Sokolov44:16
    131HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:51:41Gabor Jozsa39:24
    132LTUVERSME (419)+1:53:08Rimvydas Alminas41:44
    133SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:54:46Jacob Eriksson42:03
    134RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:56:29Semen Petrov36:37
    135FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:56:33Arvis Gelbis47:30
    136NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:56:35Owren Lars47:04
    137FINOK77 (187)+1:56:37Jonathan Ray48:55
    138SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:56:41Edvin Carlsson42:53
    139SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+1:56:41Jonas Lundgren43:38
    140LATOK Meridians (157)+1:56:53Kristaps Bruners52:33
    141SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+1:59:40Albert Askengren38:14
    142SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+1:59:45Per Lindman45:42
    143FINOK77 2 (235)+1:59:52Mikael Donner40:10
    144SWEKils OK (1124)+1:59:56Lucas Olm38:33
    145SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:00:12Evgenij Zhahovskij42:10
    146LATOK Saldus (153)+2:00:20Viktors Mateics46:28
    147FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:00:23Saku Asikainen48:45
    148LTUAzuolas (116)+2:02:13Mantas Rimkus46:31
    149FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:02:17Teemu Ritasalo48:08
    150SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:02:51Jonathan Karlsson43:43
    151FINSK Uusi (174)+2:02:54Ilkka Juutilainen44:55
    152LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:03:31Tomas Kokanka54:57
    153NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:04:32Martin Schlli43:14
    154LATOK Kapa (250)+2:06:54Kaspars Cerjaks43:14
    155RUSUltra (571)+2:07:51Ivan Fedoryshkin45:05
    156SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:08:20Josefine Klintberg49:18
    157RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:08:34Victor Dinges40:38
    158FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:08:37Ats Snajalg44:03
    159SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:08:40Pelle Bergh47:18
    160FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:08:43Matti Aalto40:42
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:09:40Miro Tuomala46:51
    162ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:09:45Lluis Bedos45:29
    163SUIBussola OK (189)+2:12:32Lukas Frei50:48
    164FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:13:48Jari Vlikorpi41:22
    165FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:13:57Timo Sivill43:57
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:14:58Harri Rty44:07
    167SWESkogslparna (136)+2:15:05Jonas Hlldal45:10
    168FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:15:41Roope Sormunen52:55
    169FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:15:49Viljami Ptri57:09
    170FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:15:51Ilya Mogilny41:33
    171NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:15:51Kristian Dalby53:55
    172ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:15:55Hannes Poolamets57:23
    173RUSOmega (191)+2:16:05Alexander Sidorov49:01
    174SWETby OK (138)+2:16:46Johan Lindqvist49:13
    175RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:17:07Daniil Kotov47:06
    176FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:19:05Petri Vnennen44:12
    177RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:19:05Viacheslav Klimenko45:00
    178FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:19:07Arto Puro-Aho44:16
    179FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:19:38Jyri Rantala48:14
    180DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:20:22Rasmus Holm Andersen47:38
    181SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:20:26Samuel Svensson45:02
    182SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:20:35Linus Bohman39:50
    183FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:20:45Eero Jalli45:35
    184NORVaregg IL (188)+2:21:44Markus Kjrner-Semb44:26
    185NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:21:46Brodie Nankervis39:37
    186LATOZONS OK (244)+2:22:03Pauls Platais41:33
    187FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:22:15Pekka Putaja42:01
    188FINIF Brahe (178)+2:22:15Evert Leeuws39:32
    189FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:22:22Kimmo Lajunen48:05
    190SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:22:50Rebecka Lindberg44:45
    191SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:23:07Andreas Nikolausson40:24
    192FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:23:33Markus Simonen45:59
    193FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:24:20Antti Myllrinen43:48
    194LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:24:28Valts Ulmanis47:01
    195FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:26:27Ilkka Kohvakka50:29
    196FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:27:59Patrick Kronberg48:13
    197NORTrollelg (92)+2:29:28Jan Schmid42:39
    198SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:29:29Mats Hellstadius42:01
    199SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:29:32Simon Nilsson55:44
    200SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:29:33Torbjrn Jacobsson40:03
    All Next 200 >