jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+6:02:19Matti Pajari52:10
    1002FINPuijon Pojat (738)+6:02:24Harri Korkka46:45
    1003FINBarkit pll (1177)+6:03:11Toni Parkkinen55:38
    1004FINRamboll Finland (1202)+6:04:04Kim Seppnen54:01
    1005FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+6:04:05Seppo Varmavuo1:06:56
    1006FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+6:04:39Jukka Saari1:01:59
    1007FINKilon Kipint (966)+6:04:47Akseli Toikka44:23
    1008FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+6:04:48Timo Riissanen48:27
    1009FINLynx 6 (1476)+6:04:50Markku Hyvnen1:08:33
    1010FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+6:04:53Ilkka Ala-Fossi57:13
    1011FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+6:05:14Henri Pohjalainen58:15
    1012FINTurengin RC (948)+6:05:22Janne Niemi1:03:49
    1013FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+6:05:23Olli Heinikoski47:13
    1014FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+6:05:45Ari Karjalainen54:47
    1015FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+6:06:19Jukka Rannisto58:32
    1016FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+6:06:19Vesa Venlinen44:17
    1017FINSolita (780)+6:07:39Tommi Rantanen46:40
    1018FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+6:08:32Niko Sillanp49:06
    1019FINNavi 7 (1383)+6:08:43Anssi Rautio58:04
    1020LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+6:08:49Kaspars Zudrags39:54
    1021FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+6:09:05Pekka Lyytinen54:31
    1022FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+6:09:26Tanja Rannila53:50
    1023FINKanin tahti (1129)+6:09:47Mikko Numminen59:36
    1024FINMets Forest (1149)+6:09:47Jarkko Kauppinen49:02
    1025FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+6:09:58Tomi Kangas59:21
    1026FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+6:10:10Jaakko Heikkinen1:05:55
    1027FINPetolintu 2 (844)+6:10:15Tero Jyrhm54:56
    1028FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+6:10:17Juha-Matti Karvinen42:51
    1029FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+6:11:12Timo Polari1:05:50
    1030FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+6:11:14Niko Ritakallio1:02:36
    1031FINDigita (905)+6:11:27Antti Sallila58:33
    1032FINSulzer (1203)+6:11:42Edward Paro54:15
    1033FINOC Utmanare (1027)+6:11:52Jussi Tamminen1:00:03
    1034FINVerttuun Namika (575)+6:12:12Jari Leppimki1:02:26
    1035FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+6:12:25Sami Mattsson1:05:01
    1036SWEVsby OK (1360)+6:13:18Dennis Nyqvist49:55
    1037FINNCS Sport (727)+6:13:38Jari Taavela1:05:24
    1038FINTaxi Team (785)+6:14:06Antti Mets52:17
    1039FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+6:14:18Timo Rapeli58:55
    1040FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+6:14:41Mika Helander58:16
    1041FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+6:15:00Sakari Toivio51:58
    1042FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:15:41Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:01:14
    1043FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+6:16:08Aki Hkmies1:04:14
    1044FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+6:16:23Jarmo Kinos-Eskola59:51
    1045FINTunkiomadot (1882)+6:16:37Sampsa Tiainen56:22
    1046FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+6:16:43Eetu Harju1:32:28
    1047FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+6:16:53Rainer Rbb45:06
    1048FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+6:16:53Ville Suhonen1:03:26
    1049FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+6:17:02Petri Mattsson1:07:15
    1050FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+6:17:03Jarkko Nevalainen1:01:50
    1051FINNeliveto (845)+6:17:07Lauri Tuominen55:23
    1052FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+6:17:19Jan Eriksson1:15:00
    1053FINHRUP (649)+6:17:25Aakula Riikka54:33
    1054FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+6:17:32Harri Pasanen57:33
    1055FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+6:17:52Emma Juga45:58
    1056FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+6:17:56Ari Haapalainen1:03:56
    1057FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+6:18:14Jaakko Korkonen1:02:58
    1058FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+6:18:39Jani Vahala46:41
    1059FINLappeen Siniset (976)+6:19:02Lauri Pyrhnen59:40
    1060FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+6:19:11Ari Kurhonen59:40
    1061FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+6:19:16Atte Olkkonen56:51
    1062FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+6:19:17Mika Rantasalo46:13
    1063FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+6:19:26Jarkko Uitto1:06:49
    1064FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+6:19:31Matias Suonp59:09
    1065FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+6:19:48Laine Matias1:02:13
    1066FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+6:19:58Veli-Pekka Ojamaa52:14
    1067FINKotipojat (946)+6:20:00Jukka Uskonen58:54
    1068FINFirstbeat (585)+6:20:14Reetta Tenhu51:43
    1069FINDentina (819)+6:20:29Roope Reponen56:31
    1070FINEDX (871)+6:20:36Rami Heikkil50:11
    1071FINSalomonin pojat (928)+6:20:52Antti Pihlajamaa1:07:11
    1072FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+6:20:55Juho Walinen49:35
    1073FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+6:21:03Hannu Heiskanen1:02:30
    1074FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+6:21:04Teppo Karjalainen54:43
    1075FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+6:21:05VILLE AHVONEN44:33
    1076FINFTA 2 (939)+6:21:15Jussi Kauppila49:45
    1077FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+6:21:29Toni Jauhianen1:01:02
    1078FINValtra (724)+6:21:43Sami Mnttinen48:28
    1079FINYksintein (1659)+6:21:46Pirita Salomaa1:03:45
    1080FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+6:21:46Jouko Vuolle1:03:53
    1081FINNabla (951)+6:21:50Marko Leppniemi52:00
    1082FINNavi 8 (927)+6:21:56Tuomo Torniainen56:02
    1083FINMetos (1218)+6:21:58Jari Visnen51:42
    1084FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+6:22:07Anne Salomaa1:12:54
    1085FINPrssi ry (522)+6:22:10Matti Kalenius1:02:39
    1086FINSK Samperi (840)+6:22:47Ville Hukkanen1:07:49
    1087FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+6:22:50Erkki Hautaniemi1:09:17
    1088FINKananpojat (912)+6:23:00Aki Kyckling1:00:14
    1089FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+6:23:04Marko Pietari59:06
    1090FINViLLE Team (1249)+6:23:24Teppo Annila53:05
    1091FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+6:24:03Seppo Niemi1:05:52
    1092FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+6:24:31Juha Elovirta1:01:08
    1093FINPikku Hukat (734)+6:24:34Tuomas Lunttila1:05:49
    1094FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+6:24:34Olli Heikkinen1:13:03
    1095FINKaslink (1836)+6:24:35Ari Majander1:08:23
    1096FINIin Yritys (1063)+6:25:10Pertti Paaso-Rantala1:11:15
    1097FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+6:25:25Jani Ylisaukko-oja54:23
    1098FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+6:26:52Harri Lepist1:06:23
    1099FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+6:26:58Harri Parkkinen44:41
    1100FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+6:27:41Pasi Maunumki1:09:12
    1101FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+6:27:55John Hoffstrm1:09:11
    1102FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+6:28:42Mikko Kuusio1:08:23
    1103FINMetsklusteri (798)+6:29:14Kari Wuolijoki1:00:28
    1104FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+6:29:31Matti Immonen1:08:18
    1105FINOulun Reipas (893)+6:29:46Pasi Heikkinen58:04
    1106FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+6:29:48Lotta Oinonen49:55
    1107FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+6:30:19Jouni Sormunen1:18:53
    1108FINAtria (1589)+6:30:25Sari Anttonen48:24
    1109FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+6:31:52Petra Ruuth56:31
    1110FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+6:32:02Saku Tauriainen1:03:25
    1111FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+6:32:28Risto Haverinen54:24
    1112FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+6:32:46Seppo Linjakumpu56:59
    1113FINKartankiertjt (971)+6:32:52Jo Shepherd49:12
    1114SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+6:33:00Stefan Redtzer59:15
    1115FINEssity Finland (735)+6:34:03Niina Taimisto51:49
    1116FINRejlers (1048)+6:34:08Timo Keskitalo1:03:37
    1117FINLauttapartio (1199)+6:34:10Roope Tuori51:38
    1118FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+6:34:30Tuomo Waltari55:59
    1119FINNiPa (1604)+6:34:35Janne Nieminen39:41
    1120GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+6:34:44Jakob Schach49:34
    1121FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+6:34:44Tapio Hyttinen50:28
    1122FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+6:34:56Antti Hyytiinen49:11
    1123FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+6:35:04Vesa Malm56:13
    1124FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+6:35:16Pia Randell1:03:34
    1125FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+6:35:17Tapani Niskanen1:05:29
    1126FINAndritz WP (1747)+6:35:52Tuomo Sihvo1:02:57
    1127FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+6:36:11Mika Maaninka47:23
    1128FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+6:36:13Hannu Keskitalo53:50
    1129FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+6:36:24Jyri Lehto1:09:10
    1130FINHarhaveikot (725)+6:37:10Arto Laukka48:26
    1131FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+6:37:25Miika Iskanius1:00:02
    1132FINKRIK Finland (1891)+6:38:03Netta Rajamki51:22
    1133FINOlvastin Tana (910)+6:38:19Miro Saari56:06
    1134FINDatactica (824)+6:38:28Jussi Karjalainen58:46
    1135FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+6:38:51Rasmus Karlsson1:01:08
    1136FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+6:38:55Hannu Honkanen54:47
    1137FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+6:38:55Juho Kinnunen52:03
    1138FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+6:38:55Mikko Heikkinen1:08:15
    1139FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+6:38:57Hannu Kohvakka1:13:28
    1140FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+6:39:01Harri Lehtimki59:12
    1141FINOK Kristina (830)+6:39:01Henrik djers57:29
    1142FINRistin Miehet (1274)+6:39:17Timo Rtk1:03:07
    1143FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+6:39:59Aislinn Prendergast59:07
    1144FINKntit (1036)+6:40:04Tommy Nordstrm1:07:11
    1145FINMetslehti (1745)+6:40:04Olli Muhonen1:28:31
    1146FINDream Team (1857)+6:40:05Jaakko Laine55:43
    1147FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+6:40:14Mari Ahola1:08:15
    1148FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+6:40:16Jussi Marttila50:06
    1149FINMMK OK (1698)+6:41:19Eetu Rantanen1:02:40
    1150FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+6:41:46Johan Lindholm1:09:04
    1151FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+6:41:53Anssi Pesonen59:27
    1152FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+6:42:13Magnus Nygrd51:04
    1153FINHI-TEAM (1147)+6:42:28Juho Pellinen1:07:35
    1154FINOutotec (622)+6:42:36Vesa Hytnen52:45
    1155FINThinkers (709)+6:42:44Keijo Karjalainen54:09
    1156FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+6:42:49Riina Rintamki55:56
    1157FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+6:42:50Matias Korin57:56
    1158FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+6:42:55Touko Kaasalainen53:38
    1159FINVesikmmenet (1546)+6:43:09Elina Mkinen1:06:21
    1160FINOK77 7 (1212)+6:43:20Jarmo Koskela46:03
    1161FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+6:43:24Jussi Hkkinen57:43
    1162FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+6:43:43Antti Virkajrvi49:32
    1163FINRasti/C (918)+6:43:44Markus Ovaskainen1:03:32
    1164FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+6:43:56Mika Kalliomaa1:06:24
    1165FINTeam Tommila (835)+6:44:03Matias Hilska1:06:13
    1166FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+6:44:04Esa Saksola1:11:08
    1167FINOK EMitVit (908)+6:44:47Tommi Hynninen58:33
    1168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+6:44:55Panu Kangas47:39
    1169FINFennovoima (1707)+6:45:18Jussi Kumpula43:54
    1170FINHal Bro (920)+6:45:22Tero Salonen47:26
    1171FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+6:45:22Antti Merisalo1:01:20
    1172FINDigia (1767)+6:45:24Ilkka Toje1:06:13
    1173FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+6:45:34Jouni Aarikka1:06:58
    1174FINRaula Team (1702)+6:46:13Matti Raula50:37
    1175FINHakuna Matata (1337)+6:46:19Elias Partti1:01:18
    1176FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+6:46:49Marja Heili59:07
    1177FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+6:47:24Timo Kaskinen1:04:50
    1178FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+6:47:33Ilkka Lassila46:05
    1179FINTP Industrials (686)+6:47:34Joonas Hirvi47:02
    1180FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+6:47:40Petri Paukkunen45:14
    1181FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+6:48:07Moona Havula50:02
    1182FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+6:48:11Petteri Heino1:07:33
    1183FINEKI (1813)+6:48:32Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:02:25
    1184SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+6:49:05Anders Sundelin1:07:18
    1185FINDroit (1017)+6:49:58Mikko Paakkolanvaara46:37
    1186FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+6:50:15Sami Virta56:57
    1187FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+6:50:16Toni Pohjatalo1:05:33
    1188FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+6:51:04Jaakko Niemel54:45
    1189FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+6:51:15Keijo Pellinen1:05:09
    1190FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+6:52:30Jimi Nenonen1:04:35
    1191FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+6:52:31Harri Mkel59:21
    1192FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+6:52:48Lasse Ruusinen52:24
    1193NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+6:53:11Geir Orderud56:46
    1194FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+6:53:14Hilla Lr1:02:17
    1195FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+6:53:16Anssi Hakola1:03:44
    1196FINOtaKraa (1601)+6:54:12Matias Alarotu1:27:25
    1197FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+6:54:13Jaakko Ranta44:10
    1198FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+6:54:25Vera sterman1:00:59
    1199FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+6:54:30Tuomo Schwela53:31
    1200FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+6:54:48Simo Mutanen56:09
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >