jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:29:35Ctibor Sysel42:21
    202SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:30:19Morgan Karlsson43:08
    203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:30:20Sami Klviinen44:27
    204FINRasTiimi (148)+2:30:24Lauri Gummerus1:00:43
    205ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:31:28Taaniel Tooming51:32
    206FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:32:25Jonne Pitknen45:28
    207CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:32:32Stepan Skripnik39:25
    208FINRasti 88 (246)+2:33:13Atte Nokka39:55
    209SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:34:21Simon Waller46:43
    210FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:34:38Carlos Raico44:47
    211FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:34:50Antti Vyrynen47:34
    212SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+2:34:53Alfred Lnn1:07:51
    213FINNavi 2 (284)+2:36:44Jeremias Lipsanen40:52
    214NORModum OL (503)+2:36:49Kaspar Akilles Lilja46:45
    215NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:38:03Matias H Hanisch55:57
    216SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:38:15Eric Roller59:50
    217DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:38:15Jonas Falck Weber41:12
    218FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:38:23Jarmo Haapasalo48:14
    219FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:38:44Heikki Torniainen51:20
    220LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:38:46Gints Trezins56:27
    221FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:40:22Mikko Hglund47:47
    222NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:40:52Kasper Fosser37:20
    223SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:41:17Johan Olson39:46
    224RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:41:27Konstantin Nazarov47:00
    225FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:41:43Tuomas Fjllstrm46:56
    226FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:43:30Tuomas Grnman56:32
    227FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:43:47Pasi Lehtonen44:45
    228GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:44:48Karsten Leideck41:26
    229FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:44:54Petri Strm1:01:00
    230FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:45:02Matti Saari42:09
    231FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:46:24Svyatoslav Plis47:16
    232FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:46:37Andreas Selenius52:53
    233SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+2:47:41Anders Karlsson49:39
    234LTUMedeina (202)+2:48:15Rejus Mockaitis50:59
    235SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+2:48:28Karl Grywenz50:54
    236NORBysen IL (158)+2:48:29Sigurd Stenvik51:06
    237ESTOK Vru (743)+2:48:29Markus Puusepp39:56
    238ESTSK100 (602)+2:49:12Tomi-Andre Piirmets52:15
    239RUSLegenda (358)+2:50:51Nikolay Rozhin42:32
    240RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:50:55Alexander Borevich44:06
    241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+2:52:25Jussi Ernamo45:43
    242SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+2:52:32Tom Quayle44:15
    243FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+2:52:39Rauno Hakala48:04
    244SWESders-Tyres (320)+2:53:05John Hartley57:04
    245FINUReA (1588)+2:53:17Kimmo Vilska42:40
    246FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+2:53:20Tuomas Hapola38:39
    247FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+2:53:24Juha Prittinen46:26
    248FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+2:53:26Juuso Joukas46:36
    249FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+2:53:28Mikko Lavi46:30
    250FINEx-Legends (260)+2:53:31Vesa Hakkarainen45:26
    251SWEFK Gingarna (866)+2:54:32Hampus Larsson46:00
    252RUSFryazino (282)+2:54:34Maksim Tsvetkov44:08
    253FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+2:54:39Antti Ahtiainen1:07:12
    254FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+2:54:42Harri Karjalainen49:02
    255FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+2:54:46Pasi Sarilampi55:41
    256FINUlvilan Ura (305)+2:55:21Marko Ojala49:18
    257FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+2:55:25Tuomo Niittylahti48:41
    258RUSMEPhI (1326)+2:55:46Dmitry Olkhovsky51:07
    259FINLynx 3 (297)+2:55:51Oskari Heiskanen45:44
    260SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+2:58:38Christian Mohn43:31
    261FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+2:59:16Herkko Plit48:31
    262FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+2:59:21Jarno Pkl53:51
    263RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+2:59:40Ravil Farkhutdinov52:24
    264FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+2:59:47Lauri Partanen53:02
    265SUIOLG Basel (104)+2:59:52Lukas Lombriser54:16
    266SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+3:00:16Josefin Tjernlund49:19
    267SWEDela 2 (1576)+3:00:44Olle Nslund42:56
    268FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:00:53Miika Vennel43:33
    269LATOK Arona (261)+3:02:15Renars Kokorevics51:38
    270FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:03:32Mikko Kemppinen49:30
    271SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:04:11Anders Johansson43:02
    272SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:04:12Johan Hrnfeldt56:52
    273FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+3:04:32Ville Tuomala47:26
    274FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:05:06Christoffer Mikander47:38
    275FINRastiPiikki (303)+3:05:15Janne Holmijoki50:18
    276SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:05:21Axel Schweiss36:04
    277FINSK Vuoksi (219)+3:06:26Lauri Simil48:25
    278FINHiiltomiehet (326)+3:06:39Mika Hkkinen45:09
    279SWESundsvalls OK (224)+3:06:49Janne Ntnen45:15
    280SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:08:42Emil Lauri41:28
    281SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+3:08:44John Svanberg49:13
    282NOREnga (227)+3:09:25Leiv-Terje Arnevik42:02
    283FINLynx 4 (238)+3:10:14Totte Packalen1:00:09
    284FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+3:10:17Artur Kulagin46:43
    285SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+3:10:20Fredrik Broman50:21
    286FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:10:27Lasse Paavola51:21
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+3:10:41Samuli Heino53:09
    288FINKoovee 5 (308)+3:12:17Petteri Toivanen49:58
    289ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:13:41Reigo Teervalt43:19
    290FINRasti E4 (269)+3:15:19Janne Liimatainen48:01
    291FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:16:01Vesa Mkel49:55
    292SWEBS HK (1850)+3:16:12Hallerby Petter54:52
    293SWEOK Milan (696)+3:16:14Tom Korkeakoski53:09
    294FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:16:31Markus Hjulgren41:38
    295FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:18:00Lauri Laasanen43:14
    296FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:18:05Juha Nivukoski50:09
    297RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:18:06Maxim Simakov47:41
    298FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:18:07Esa Vironen56:31
    299FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:18:10Janne Hyvrinen50:12
    300LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:18:10Valdis Karulis44:00
    301FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:19:19Antti Virtanen40:35
    302FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:20:43Timo Natunen46:33
    303FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:20:48Taylor Catherine45:14
    304LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:21:12Andis Malejs47:28
    305RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:21:24Maxsik Semenov42:43
    306FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:21:35Mikko Pussinen46:08
    307FINLapin Veikot (470)+3:22:49Juha Kultima1:13:48
    308SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:22:52Anders Olsson51:36
    309FINLammin Ski (257)+3:23:17Henri Lehtomaa47:15
    310FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:23:20Thomas Rehn49:26
    311SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:23:21Joakim Skrln44:25
    312FINPargas IF (314)+3:23:35Conny Aren49:54
    313FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:23:46Olli Tala44:48
    314SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:24:06Tomas Albinsson47:15
    315FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:24:09Johan Salmelin58:51
    316FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:24:28Hannu Oja51:31
    317FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:24:34Lasse Prsti55:09
    318FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:24:37Oscar Hgnabba51:16
    319FINOK Botnia (278)+3:24:37Kim Berg47:07
    320FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:24:39Antti Puroila58:28
    321FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+3:24:40Antti Itkonen59:04
    322SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:24:42Adam Sandstedt45:46
    323SWERns OK (299)+3:24:51Gunnar hln56:50
    324FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:24:53Artem Timakov45:32
    325NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:24:57Sindre Langaas47:29
    326SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:24:59Thomas Egger54:07
    327RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:26:13Aleksei Morozov43:16
    328SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:27:01Martin Schagerlind49:42
    329FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:27:01Hannu Heiskanen45:00
    330SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:27:09Henrik Whlstrm1:05:29
    331ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:27:10Meelis Merenkk46:41
    332FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:27:13Teijo Oksanen48:09
    333FINNostars (301)+3:27:18Pekka Juvakka47:23
    334FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:28:05Tuukka Turkka47:44
    335SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:28:11Niklas Edvardsson54:38
    336FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:28:31Kari Haanp59:32
    337SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:30:42Michael Lehmann1:09:11
    338FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:31:59Arto Nissinen43:37
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:32:26Oskari Pesola56:15
    340SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:32:59Henrik Tosteberg45:01
    341FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:33:16Esa Hietala59:23
    342NORAsker SK (137)+3:33:20Axel Hoveid1:28:38
    343FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:33:22Jukka Havento57:59
    344SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:33:25Jrgen Axelsson48:26
    345LATAluksne (926)+3:33:54Janis Velkeris44:23
    346LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:33:57Maris Bertulis48:38
    347LTUTakas OK (350)+3:33:59Mantas Mendelevicius53:39
    348NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:34:00Dag Arne Lier54:55
    349FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:34:02Riku Martikainen1:02:37
    350ESTJOKA (290)+3:34:04Priit Evardi1:22:44
    351FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:34:04Teppo Isokoski45:57
    352FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:34:08Raine Kivel55:17
    353FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:34:12Sauli Saarinen56:41
    354NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:34:25Truls Hestengen42:18
    355SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+3:34:28Jonny Karlsson1:01:26
    356FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:34:32Hannu Nikkola57:25
    357SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:34:32Klas Friborg1:01:43
    358FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:34:32Sebastian Fingerroos52:28
    359LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:34:34Irita Pukite47:12
    360ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:34:37Veiko Kytt44:43
    361FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:34:51Harri Sinnel1:00:58
    362FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:34:55Timo Saaranen1:01:09
    363GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:36:36Conor Short47:11
    364FINPesikunta (1550)+3:36:36Lasse Torpo39:35
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:36:44Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:01:49
    366FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:37:38Jaakko Helenius58:45
    367SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:37:48Fredrik Andersson50:07
    368FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:37:51Markus Pessa48:40
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:38:02Petri Mourujrvi55:04
    370FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:38:05Ville Rousu50:40
    371SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:38:10Anders Johansson52:44
    372NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:38:15Alexander Repstad Storemyr44:05
    373LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:39:28Arnis Grasis51:40
    374SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:39:31Mathias Danielsson51:41
    375FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+3:40:15Masa Juutilainen1:01:45
    376FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+3:40:18Joni Kujansuu54:38
    377FINNrpes OK (565)+3:42:17Ken Erikson1:10:39
    378SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:42:26Mathias Westin55:39
    379NOREmit (321)+3:42:26Charlotte Watson54:30
    380FINTurun NMKY (1314)+3:42:43Matti Virtanen47:03
    381FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+3:43:49Jukka Hietala1:04:29
    382SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:43:50Nico Brechbhl46:45
    383GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+3:44:08Christoph Hofmeister1:03:24
    384NORVang OL (1316)+3:44:12Jostein Svaland Dale49:53
    385SWEKunglvs OK (821)+3:45:14Daniel Hgerstrand59:39
    386GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+3:46:18Susen Lsch56:07
    387FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+3:47:00Antti Kujala52:44
    388FINGRK (1769)+3:47:25Jaakko Mkel46:49
    389NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:47:29Simen Ballangrud52:07
    390FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:47:34Jussi Ojala48:11
    391FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+3:47:37Ville Seppl47:47
    392FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:47:43Elena Roos46:09
    393FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:47:48Jani Keto48:33
    394FINMaarian Mahti (352)+3:48:09Mikko Virta58:25
    395FINMS Parma 5 (329)+3:48:18Tero Lehto1:09:36
    396FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:48:28Atte Honkonen43:10
    397FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+3:48:29Pauliina Pohja1:02:45
    398NORVerdal OK (325)+3:48:36Anton Bjartnes53:10
    399FINDowntown 65 (355)+3:48:36Kalle Luokola51:31
    400FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+3:48:38Jani-Pekka Pantti1:00:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >