jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+5:24:20Beat Meier46:47
    802NORBysen IL 2 (473)+5:24:34Jerome Soulard50:03
    803FINKunto Kaverit (875)+5:24:36Sami Pllnen59:04
    804FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+5:24:46Matti Teerikangas40:02
    805FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:25:03Marko Kujanp48:57
    806FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:25:29Jock Davis45:16
    807FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:25:39Lasse Turppa51:58
    808SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:25:40Hanna Korhonen53:13
    809FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:25:47Jarkko Korkiakoski46:29
    810FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+5:25:52Tuukka Srkel58:44
    811FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:25:58Lauri Jylnki44:33
    812SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:26:03Evelina Ericsson51:03
    813FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:26:20Yvonne Gunell45:31
    814FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+5:26:22Kristian Sotti51:57
    815SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:26:24Viktor hlen46:51
    816FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:26:57Harri Hietamki41:13
    817NORWing OK 2 (1405)+5:27:00Sergej Utkin1:03:08
    818FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:27:05Juha Hirvonen44:49
    819LATOK Kurmis (477)+5:27:26Eriks Lebedoks RX50:40
    820FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:27:34Esko Pensas54:33
    821SWERns OK 2 (464)+5:27:35Emil Andersson38:35
    822FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+5:27:42Peter Wiik1:06:52
    823FINParoc (1719)+5:27:42Mika Honkasalo45:17
    824FINPaVi (520)+5:27:42Mark Rantala1:06:19
    825FINSerkkujen y (812)+5:27:48Sami Valjakka1:00:30
    826FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+5:27:53Reino Kurkela57:10
    827FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+5:27:58Joonatan Heinonen55:08
    828FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:28:05Juho Ruuttula41:13
    829FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+5:28:18Jouni Pnni1:01:07
    830FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:28:31Heikki Kultala45:24
    831FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+5:28:33Ville Mnnist49:29
    832FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:28:34Heikki Korhonen54:14
    833FINUrpon Rytky (641)+5:28:46Peetu Saukkio1:04:26
    834FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:28:58Heikki Siivari39:21
    835FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:28:59Katja Dzema49:58
    836SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+5:29:01Henrik Lundgren54:39
    837FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:29:21Nico Thorn58:27
    838FINInnOK (1069)+5:29:29Jukka Viskari50:32
    839FINLets get LOST (1100)+5:29:30Andreas Hatakka51:17
    840FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+5:29:44Matti Hailu1:03:04
    841FINFujitsu (655)+5:29:57Hannu Lempinen50:32
    842FINSelkien Sisu (837)+5:29:59Teemu Nuutinen1:02:00
    843FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:30:32Mikko Walamies51:29
    844ESTOK TON (1091)+5:30:34Arvo Raja1:03:25
    845FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+5:30:53Kuikan samoilijat 71:01:50
    846FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:31:09Marko Pekurinen39:22
    847FINTamrock (687)+5:31:14Lassi Luoma1:03:52
    848FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+5:31:17Tapio Siren1:03:29
    849FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+5:31:47Meril Mika1:18:15
    850FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+5:32:05Heikki Nurmela49:10
    851FINTurun Visat (805)+5:32:09Jeremy Palmer52:19
    852FINMacGregor (748)+5:32:18Pertti Prni52:12
    853FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+5:32:20Kari Vtinen55:30
    854FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+5:32:36Jari Siukonen50:46
    855FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+5:32:42Marko Nevalainen1:05:41
    856FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+5:32:50Petri Lintumki49:43
    857FINOK Trian 6 (675)+5:33:01Rasmus Laitala1:03:25
    858FINTornator (702)+5:33:19Tapio Suutarla1:01:16
    859FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+5:33:20Jukka Nikkari1:05:46
    860FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+5:33:25Pauli Kainiemi53:01
    861FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+5:33:26Kari Leinonen49:18
    862FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+5:33:45Markku Vettenniemi1:06:16
    863FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:34:02Toivo Pihkaniska39:28
    864FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+5:34:13Tero Lehtinen50:23
    865FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+5:34:30Ossi Lehtikangas55:49
    866FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+5:34:44Mikko Pellinen49:41
    867FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+5:34:52Ari Puranen1:02:39
    868FINAC Harharetki (671)+5:34:59Eemeli Kantola57:22
    869FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+5:35:16Marjo Hrknen56:16
    870FINJudica (1758)+5:35:18Aarne Lappi57:22
    871FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+5:35:32Terhi Kujala1:16:03
    872FINIK Falken 2 (658)+5:35:34Kari Lindfors56:20
    873SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+5:35:37Klas Bringert1:00:32
    874FINSK Uranus (726)+5:35:55Petri Sirvi1:04:21
    875FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+5:36:13Joonas Ojasalo52:26
    876FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+5:36:26Harri Kailasalo52:37
    877FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+5:36:40Antti Pajukivi48:22
    878FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+5:37:30Eero Ylisel59:34
    879FINErnaali (796)+5:37:37Laura Petjmki54:26
    880FIN000 Voorumi (809)+5:37:40Jari Ala-Nikkola55:33
    881FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+5:37:44Jussi Mkel1:08:41
    882FINLost Bastards (1007)+5:37:55Ville Toivonen59:14
    883FINVictorious Secret (550)+5:37:56Aada Forsman58:54
    884FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:38:15Vesa Suominen47:05
    885FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+5:38:19Matti Kangasniemi52:32
    886FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+5:38:22Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:08:29
    887FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:38:37Annu Oikkonen56:22
    888SWEOK Msen (495)+5:39:14Karri Lindell1:07:02
    889FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+5:39:25Andrei Morozov51:43
    890FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+5:39:26Keijo Hmlinen1:07:05
    891FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+5:39:36Juha Rinne51:35
    892FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+5:40:06Joona Viholainen46:08
    893FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+5:40:34Jari Mikkonen1:02:07
    894FINTsmis-Team (1704)+5:40:59Joni Mustonen49:55
    895FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+5:41:02Arttu Laine55:11
    896NORMalvik IL (1118)+5:41:55Petter Andreas Bergh53:34
    897FINUNO SK (507)+5:42:10Heikki Pesola58:48
    898FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+5:42:12Heikki Hihnala44:35
    899FINToiska (957)+5:42:20Sami Mustajoki1:00:32
    900FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+5:42:45Jonathan man58:39
    901FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+5:43:06Joni Luhtalampi45:08
    902FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+5:43:08Ville Simola47:15
    903FINBaron Team (1716)+5:43:14Joona Jokela45:11
    904FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+5:43:15Jenni Joensuu-Partanen52:44
    905FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+5:43:17Ville Heikkinen53:43
    906FINEricsson SK (929)+5:43:33Anders nerud1:01:28
    907FINTosiMiehet (525)+5:43:35Arja Nuolioja55:08
    908FINSelviytyjt (1567)+5:43:40Mikko Ahtinen1:16:14
    909FINMS Parma 8 (504)+5:43:44Kimmo Valtonen59:53
    910FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+5:43:47Antti Jukarainen55:27
    911FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+5:44:02Ilkka Salonen1:04:47
    912FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+5:44:26Tero Nissil56:17
    913FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+5:44:40Mika Mntyl47:20
    914FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+5:45:11Ilmari Ikheimo44:36
    915FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+5:45:20Hannu Napalmgreen54:48
    916FINHrt Lampaat (713)+5:45:46Tommi Hmlinen1:02:32
    917FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+5:45:58Viljami Hovi59:10
    918FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+5:45:59Tuomas Ranto56:41
    919FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+5:45:59Kalle Salste1:01:59
    920GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+5:46:02Charles Daniel1:00:52
    921FINMets Board Kyro (955)+5:46:04Juha Niemenmaa1:03:21
    922FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+5:46:15Emilia Teini57:45
    923FINRaTro (969)+5:46:32Mikko Savolainen56:16
    924FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+5:46:48Samu Halme56:49
    925FINErs seura (1239)+5:46:51Juho Salminen56:15
    926FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+5:46:53Juha Leinonen57:19
    927FINAuran Vannas (598)+5:46:57Juuso Kattelus54:42
    928FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+5:47:10Jarkko Miettinen1:01:57
    929FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+5:47:13Mikko Sepp1:00:13
    930FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+5:47:24Morten Priks52:48
    931FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+5:47:30Olli Liinamaa59:13
    932FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+5:47:34Matias Heinonen45:35
    933FINFuturice (698)+5:47:36Antti Kolunkulma59:26
    934FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+5:47:40Aleksi Markku57:17
    935FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+5:47:45Kimmo Heljasvuo57:31
    936FINKTTO (983)+5:47:49Jukka Vuorinen1:08:30
    937FINKorpisoturit (787)+5:48:14Juha Juutila49:08
    938FINSK-0K (1621)+5:48:28Mikko Uusitalo1:13:35
    939FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+5:48:54Samu Suominen57:27
    940FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+5:49:16Vesa Kiiskinen52:17
    941FINNavi 4 (1449)+5:49:18Risto Pasonen58:44
    942FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+5:49:31Riku Savonen1:03:00
    943FINOK KPO (783)+5:49:44Matti Laukka49:30
    944FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+5:50:11Jani Leskinen1:02:43
    945FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+5:50:16Ilkka Sillanp55:24
    946FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+5:50:16Topi Hanhela56:37
    947FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+5:50:34Pietari Kone Hyvrinen59:26
    948FINIF Femman 4 (679)+5:50:34Peter Wik54:26
    949FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+5:50:36Ville Saarela44:52
    950FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+5:50:39Sami Blomqvist53:02
    951FINRytit (1785)+5:50:40Germo Kenner55:47
    952FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+5:51:00Olli Laine44:27
    953FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+5:51:06Slava Ilchenko1:01:16
    954FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+5:51:55Hemmo Laurila1:00:13
    955FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+5:51:58Mika Blmchen1:08:37
    956FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+5:52:01Pertti Oikarinen1:07:58
    957FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+5:52:01Eetu Parkkinen53:23
    958FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+5:52:09Jouni Loisa1:02:33
    959FINKoovee 7 (1520)+5:52:23Marko Yliaho1:02:51
    960FINOC Harharetki (763)+5:52:48Ville Helenius51:55
    961FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+5:52:52Heikki Havukainen54:00
    962FINValmet Technologies (637)+5:53:26Jukka Koskinen1:04:29
    963FINAjolinja (1846)+5:53:36Lasse Lehtinen1:01:30
    964FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+5:53:55Ville Happonen50:41
    965LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+5:54:03Martins Lismanis1:04:09
    966FIN2Einsteins (956)+5:54:13Harri Niiranen55:06
    967FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+5:54:14Arttu Munukka54:33
    968FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+5:54:25Martin Sderstrm1:04:55
    969FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+5:54:42Juho Myry1:03:33
    970FINTurun Puristus (818)+5:54:51Valtteri Peltomki1:05:25
    971FINWonkamiehet (742)+5:55:48Ville Mttnen52:28
    972FINKanuuna (1783)+5:55:49Ville Hakamki50:58
    973FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+5:56:11Juha Tervi1:04:19
    974SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+5:56:21Anders Leopold1:03:34
    975NORstmarka OK (864)+5:56:26Hans Kristian Hygen49:31
    976FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+5:57:10Henri Vh-Ypy56:36
    977FINSahtiserkut (1634)+5:57:10Riku Kaalamo1:08:41
    978FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+5:57:31Mikko Minkkinen52:52
    979FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+5:57:47Jonas Furubacka50:27
    980FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+5:57:57Taavi Kervinen1:03:33
    981FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+5:58:03Mika Nokka58:32
    982FINTeam Lost (706)+5:58:08Kimmo Viitanen1:01:29
    983FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+5:58:13Juhana Pakkasmaa46:28
    984FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+5:58:14Tomi-Roni Keski-Pukkila1:13:53
    985FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+5:58:31Mika Keronen56:44
    986FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+5:58:33Kimmo Putkinen55:59
    987RUSLosy (1732)+5:59:13Dmitry Korobov54:22
    988FINHnt SK (1042)+5:59:13Riku Heikkil46:10
    989FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+5:59:19Tomi Sarkanen54:08
    990FINVuorenveikot (467)+5:59:31Mikko Tilli50:58
    991FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+5:59:41Tommi Rouvinen1:05:26
    992FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+6:00:53Olli Ahonen44:42
    993FINSPYMS (759)+6:00:59Timo Jumppanen1:02:08
    994FINTampereen Yritys (825)+6:01:03Lehmusmets Jari1:06:01
    995FINPiispan poijjat (861)+6:01:08Juha Paukkeri53:52
    996FINPYVMM (977)+6:01:12Janne Piispanen57:05
    997FINUrhK II08 (1713)+6:01:31Panu Jantunen45:10
    998FINKemira Vastus (746)+6:01:45Jari Parkkonen1:03:30
    999NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+6:02:00Inge Hafstad1:01:27
    1000FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+6:02:14Antti Matula56:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >