jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 7,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)6:47:52Daniel Hubmann40:30
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+1:42Eskil Kinneberg41:22
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:39Olav Lundanes39:34
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+12:19Jonas Leandersson41:31
    5NORNydalens SK (18)+13:01Jon Aukrust Osmoen42:12
    6NORHalden SK (5)+14:18Magne Dhli42:02
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+14:36Anton Sjqvist42:57
    8SWEOK Linne (11)+15:04Milos Nyhodym42:49
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+15:06Miika Kirmula41:02
    10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:26William Lind40:35
    11NORNTNUI (26)+16:39Audun Heimdal42:38
    12FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+16:45Valentin Novikov41:23
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+18:12Florian Howald43:25
    14NORIL Tyrving (17)+18:46Matthias Kyburz41:07
    15FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+22:26Toni Saari45:59
    16SWEOK Ravinen (10)+23:02Ruslan Glebov40:24
    17FINNavi (62)+23:05Joonas Ahola40:46
    18NORFredrikstad SK (33)+23:10Martin Hubmann43:54
    19FINMS Parma (16)+24:28Sami Hmlinen44:53
    20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+26:35Olli Ojanaho50:30
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+27:03ystein Kvaal sterb43:23
    22NORFrol IL (9)+27:09Yngve Skogstad41:20
    23SWEOK Orion (32)+29:43Mns Sandgren45:25
    24FINLynx (40)+29:54Janne Mnkrl45:38
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+31:37Pascal Buchs43:49
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+31:40Tero Fhr43:48
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+33:33Daniel Atts45:07
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+33:34Fabian Hertner44:57
    29SWEJrla Orientering (37)+34:32Alain Denzler46:11
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+36:23Robert Merl43:43
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+36:23Uldis Upitis45:22
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+36:25Maxime Rauturier48:13
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+36:35Eetu Savolainen42:15
    34SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+36:37Martin Regborn43:34
    35FINHiisirasti (30)+37:53Andrei Hramov43:36
    36NORBkkelagets SK (77)+38:38Simen Wstlund50:31
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+38:50Halvor Saunes51:36
    38SWErla IF (12)+40:44Rudolfs Zernis45:07
    39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+40:49Aleksei Alekseyonok47:52
    40NORFossum IF (53)+41:56Jan Erik Naess49:01
    41LTUIGTISA (34)+44:10Arturs Paulins44:48
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+44:16Simon Hodler46:04
    43SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+45:29Jonas Egger43:13
    44FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+46:46Vesa Lahtinen52:48
    45FINKangasala SK (45)+47:54Topias Tiainen47:57
    46SWEOK Denseln (19)+48:43Arnaud Perrin47:40
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+49:20Andreas Slberg44:52
    48RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+51:29Andrei Uhvanov44:27
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+52:01Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer43:48
    50SUIOl Norska (20)+52:04Joey Hadorn43:01
    51SWEOK Kre (74)+52:19Adam Chloupek49:11
    52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+52:26Bryan Russell-Keely50:05
    53FINEspoon Suunta (88)+53:31Vladislav Malyshev45:44
    54FINOK Trian (27)+54:02Petteri Muukkonen50:59
    55RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+59:32Konstantin Serebrianitskii46:15
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+59:49Henrik Lfs45:49
    57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:01:46Vegard Danielsen44:35
    58FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+1:02:45Misa Tuomala49:08
    59SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+1:03:13Kacper Kuca55:12
    60DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:03:47Stefan Frands Petersen54:16
    61SWEOK Hllen (112)+1:03:52Simon Larsson53:12
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:04:14Matias Salonen50:49
    63SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:04:21Johan Ek Larsson47:06
    64NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:04:27Markus Holter46:57
    65SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:06:02Ken Peeters49:24
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:06:04Ari-Pekka Joensuu49:52
    67RUSNord West (68)+1:09:04Dmitrii Zhitukhin55:36
    68FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:09:39Philipp Muller48:03
    69SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:09:53Andrey Salin48:06
    70SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:10:34Richard Robinson52:53
    71SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:10:44Henrik Hkansson48:45
    72SWERehns BK (66)+1:11:55Roman Bondarenko48:41
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:11:59Sakari Koivuniemi51:33
    74SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:12:03Sebastian Inderst47:54
    75NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:12:07Anders Felde Olaussen50:12
    76SWEHestra IF (78)+1:12:22Markus Larsson50:16
    77FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:14:57Hannu Niemel51:25
    78SWEResultat AB (371)+1:14:58Johan Hij46:18
    79FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:16:40Jonne Lakanen46:27
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:17:10Dmitriy Maslovskiy47:00
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:17:13Alexei Yaganov46:58
    82SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:17:18Marek Minar51:22
    83SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:18:39Rasmus Elmelid48:54
    84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:21:54Roope Koskinen46:53
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:21:55Dimitri Konovalov45:09
    86FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:22:31Juho Ylinen49:11
    87SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:22:52Franz Glaner54:25
    88FINIF Femman (75)+1:24:20Matias Lund52:45
    89FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:24:29Samuli Salmenoja51:09
    90SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:25:25Johan von Swan Nsman55:36
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:25:30Tuukka Jurvakainen58:31
    92FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:25:32Heikki Manninen52:10
    93FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:26:17Teemu Vre50:12
    94FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:26:20Lauri Linnainmaa49:25
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:28:00Arvid Nord57:56
    96GBREUOC (1879)+1:28:44Alistair Masson46:26
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:28:51Vegard Brun Saga51:53
    98SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:29:28Raphael Skoda1:00:15
    99SWEGvle OK (166)+1:34:00Erik Sisell53:28
    100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:34:05Janne Hkkinen55:11
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:34:11Heikki Silvasti58:35
    102SWEVxj OK (95)+1:36:34Gustav Runefors50:43
    103SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:37:07Oskar Daniels47:49
    104SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:37:09Simon Jakobsson45:01
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:37:11Aapo Laiho52:28
    106BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:37:15Anton Bordiykov47:16
    107FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:37:20Ilmari Aho58:05
    108SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:39:50Mark Porgny55:42
    109FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:40:40Tomas Snellman55:21
    110SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:40:43Valentin Koziavin51:28
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:40:45Jussi Uitto54:15
    112FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:40:47Arto Niiranen1:03:56
    113SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:40:54Espen Weltzien47:03
    114SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:41:57Sixten Walheim57:55
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:42:11Arttu Laaksonen55:14
    116FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:42:40Simo Hasu53:24
    117FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:42:41Timo Varis53:21
    118FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:46:01Petri Harjamki59:14
    119FINLynx 2 (169)+1:46:59Lauri Kleemola1:02:25
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:47:38Axel Halvarsson57:41
    121LATOK Ogre (143)+1:47:56Andris Kivlenieks48:27
    122NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:48:25Espen Sundsvik54:30
    123NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:49:00Olav Milian Schjtt Gran59:18
    124FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:49:35Ondrej Semik53:28
    125SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:49:48Ruairi Short54:03
    126FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:49:50Mikael Rautio56:18
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:49:51Vin Venetjoki53:58
    128NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:52:44Olav Johannes Deelstra48:13
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:53:20Mikko Hlli53:58
    130HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:53:27Gabor Jozsa50:34
    131LTUVERSME (419)+1:55:18Rimvydas Alminas53:18
    132RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:55:21Grigory Sokolov57:40
    133SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+1:57:33Jacob Eriksson54:14
    134FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+1:58:13Arvis Gelbis58:34
    135FINOK77 (187)+1:58:25Jonathan Ray1:00:07
    136RUSNord West 2 (192)+1:58:31Semen Petrov48:03
    137SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+1:59:00Edvin Carlsson54:36
    138NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+1:59:02Owren Lars58:55
    139SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+2:00:15Jonas Lundgren56:36
    140LATOK Meridians (157)+2:00:41Kristaps Bruners1:05:45
    141SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+2:02:04Albert Askengren50:02
    142SWEKils OK (1124)+2:02:37Lucas Olm50:38
    143SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:02:41Evgenij Zhahovskij54:03
    144FINOK77 2 (235)+2:02:44Mikael Donner52:26
    145SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:03:31Per Lindman58:52
    146LTUAzuolas (116)+2:03:44Mantas Rimkus57:26
    147FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:03:51Teemu Ritasalo59:06
    148LATOK Saldus (153)+2:04:15Viktors Mateics59:47
    149FINSK Uusi (174)+2:05:57Ilkka Juutilainen57:22
    150FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:06:17Saku Asikainen1:04:03
    151NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:08:10Martin Schlli56:16
    152SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:08:10Jonathan Karlsson58:26
    153LATOK Kapa (250)+2:10:23Kaspars Cerjaks56:07
    154RUSUltra (571)+2:10:38Ivan Fedoryshkin57:16
    155RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:10:53Victor Dinges52:21
    156FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:10:54Matti Aalto52:17
    157FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:11:11Ats Snajalg56:01
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:11:31Pelle Bergh59:33
    159LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:12:03Tomas Kokanka1:12:53
    160ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:13:30Lluis Bedos58:38
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:13:30Miro Tuomala1:00:05
    162SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:13:46Josefine Klintberg1:04:08
    163FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:15:36Jari Vlikorpi52:34
    164SUIBussola OK (189)+2:15:45Lukas Frei1:03:25
    165FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:16:22Timo Sivill55:46
    166FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:17:38Ilya Mogilny52:44
    167NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:17:42Kristian Dalby1:05:10
    168FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:17:44Viljami Ptri1:08:28
    169RUSOmega (191)+2:17:45Alexander Sidorov1:00:05
    170SWESkogslparna (136)+2:18:12Jonas Hlldal57:41
    171FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:18:13Harri Rty56:46
    172ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:18:15Hannes Poolamets1:09:07
    173FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:18:22Roope Sormunen1:05:00
    174RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:21:17Daniil Kotov1:00:40
    175SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:21:58Linus Bohman50:37
    176SWETby OK (138)+2:22:20Johan Lindqvist1:04:11
    177NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:23:05Brodie Nankervis50:20
    178RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:23:16Viacheslav Klimenko58:35
    179DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:23:19Rasmus Holm Andersen59:59
    180NORVaregg IL (188)+2:23:38Markus Kjrner-Semb55:44
    181FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:23:41Petri Vnennen58:12
    182FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:23:44Arto Puro-Aho58:17
    183FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:24:09Eero Jalli58:23
    184LATOZONS OK (244)+2:24:50Pauls Platais53:44
    185FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:25:13Pekka Putaja54:23
    186FINIF Brahe (178)+2:25:37Evert Leeuws52:18
    187FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:25:41Kimmo Lajunen1:00:48
    188SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:25:41Samuel Svensson59:41
    189FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:25:53Jyri Rantala1:03:53
    190SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:26:23Andreas Nikolausson53:04
    191SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:26:28Rebecka Lindberg57:47
    192FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:27:51Markus Simonen59:41
    193FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:27:54Antti Myllrinen56:46
    194LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:29:02Valts Ulmanis1:00:59
    195FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:30:05Ilkka Kohvakka1:03:31
    196NORTrollelg (92)+2:31:36Jan Schmid54:11
    197SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:31:40Torbjrn Jacobsson51:34
    198SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:32:18Mats Hellstadius54:14
    199CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:32:19Ctibor Sysel54:29
    200SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:32:25Simon Nilsson1:08:01
    All Next 200 >