jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 10,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:39:17Patrick Kronberg1:20:34
    202FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:41:05Jonne Pitknen1:15:11
    203FINNavi 2 (284)+2:42:35Jeremias Lipsanen1:07:46
    204SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:43:02Morgan Karlsson1:16:54
    205NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:45:06Kasper Fosser1:02:37
    206ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:45:08Taaniel Tooming1:26:15
    207CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:46:48Stepan Skripnik1:14:44
    208FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:47:15Carlos Raico1:18:27
    209NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:47:33Matias H Hanisch1:26:30
    210FINRasTiimi (148)+2:47:58Lauri Gummerus1:39:20
    211FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:48:32Tuomas Fjllstrm1:14:48
    212SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:49:03Simon Waller1:22:28
    213NORModum OL (503)+2:49:59Kaspar Akilles Lilja1:20:58
    214DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:50:06Jonas Falck Weber1:14:06
    215FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:50:17Sami Klviinen1:25:27
    216LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:50:31Gints Trezins1:29:15
    217FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:50:32Heikki Torniainen1:24:11
    218FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:50:32Jarmo Haapasalo1:21:26
    219SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:50:32Johan Olson1:10:04
    220FINRasti 88 (246)+2:50:34Atte Nokka1:18:19
    221RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:52:30Konstantin Nazarov1:19:06
    222SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:52:36Eric Roller1:35:14
    223FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:53:02Antti Vyrynen1:26:49
    224FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:54:15Pasi Lehtonen1:16:16
    225FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:54:17Tuomas Grnman1:28:22
    226FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:54:17Petri Strm1:31:26
    227FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:54:20Andreas Selenius1:21:39
    228FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:55:16Mikko Hglund1:23:44
    229FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:55:31Svyatoslav Plis1:17:26
    230FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:55:36Matti Saari1:13:46
    231ESTOK Vru (743)+2:56:08Markus Puusepp1:08:38
    232GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:57:03Karsten Leideck1:14:44
    233RUSLegenda (358)+2:59:22Nikolay Rozhin1:12:06
    234RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:59:38Alexander Borevich1:13:52
    235FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+3:00:10Tuomas Hapola1:06:32
    236FINEx-Legends (260)+3:00:30Vesa Hakkarainen1:13:28
    237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+3:00:45Jussi Ernamo1:15:06
    238SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+3:00:46Anders Karlsson1:23:47
    239SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+3:00:52Karl Grywenz1:24:21
    240SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+3:01:10Alfred Lnn1:55:11
    241LTUMedeina (202)+3:01:43Rejus Mockaitis1:25:30
    242NORBysen IL (158)+3:01:47Sigurd Stenvik1:25:27
    243SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+3:01:52Tom Quayle1:14:38
    244FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+3:01:57Mikko Lavi1:16:02
    245FINUReA (1588)+3:02:18Kimmo Vilska1:12:44
    246SWEFK Gingarna (866)+3:03:23Hampus Larsson1:15:54
    247FINLynx 3 (297)+3:05:46Oskari Heiskanen1:16:42
    248FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+3:05:54Rauno Hakala1:22:22
    249FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+3:06:11Juha Prittinen1:20:16
    250RUSFryazino (282)+3:07:28Maksim Tsvetkov1:18:05
    251FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+3:07:47Pasi Sarilampi1:29:45
    252SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+3:08:26Christian Mohn1:14:22
    253SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+3:08:37Josefin Tjernlund1:18:43
    254SWESders-Tyres (320)+3:09:04John Hartley1:34:06
    255ESTSK100 (602)+3:09:33Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:33:39
    256FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+3:09:53Harri Karjalainen1:25:16
    257RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+3:09:58Ravil Farkhutdinov1:23:45
    258FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:10:30Miika Vennel1:14:13
    259FINUlvilan Ura (305)+3:11:02Marko Ojala1:26:02
    260FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+3:11:08Tuomo Niittylahti1:25:27
    261SUIOLG Basel (104)+3:11:27Lukas Lombriser1:26:54
    262RUSMEPhI (1326)+3:11:27Dmitry Olkhovsky1:27:51
    263SWEDela 2 (1576)+3:11:50Olle Nslund1:15:05
    264FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+3:11:52Juuso Joukas1:26:05
    265FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+3:11:55Herkko Plit1:22:13
    266FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+3:11:58Jarno Pkl1:27:31
    267SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:12:17Axel Schweiss1:04:03
    268FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+3:12:40Lauri Partanen1:26:58
    269FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+3:13:11Antti Ahtiainen1:46:47
    270SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:13:46Anders Johansson1:13:40
    271FINSK Vuoksi (219)+3:16:34Lauri Simil1:19:36
    272FINHiiltomiehet (326)+3:17:15Mika Hkkinen1:16:48
    273NOREnga (227)+3:18:32Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:12:12
    274SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:18:51Emil Lauri1:12:40
    275FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+3:20:05Ville Tuomala1:24:02
    276FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:20:12Christoffer Mikander1:23:47
    277FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:20:12Mikko Kemppinen1:27:13
    278LATOK Arona (261)+3:20:15Renars Kokorevics1:30:41
    279ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:20:43Reigo Teervalt1:11:24
    280FINRastiPiikki (303)+3:21:33Janne Holmijoki1:27:39
    281SWESundsvalls OK (224)+3:21:37Janne Ntnen1:21:06
    282FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:23:00Lasse Paavola1:24:57
    283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+3:23:32Artur Kulagin1:21:01
    284SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+3:24:25Fredrik Broman1:25:29
    285FINKoovee 5 (308)+3:25:08Petteri Toivanen1:23:52
    286FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:25:28Lauri Laasanen1:11:45
    287LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:25:46Valdis Karulis1:12:39
    288FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:26:19Antti Virtanen1:08:38
    289SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+3:26:30John Svanberg1:28:02
    290FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+3:26:35Samuli Heino1:30:06
    291RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:27:34Maxsik Semenov1:09:56
    292SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:27:35Johan Hrnfeldt1:41:18
    293FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:29:08Vesa Mkel1:24:05
    294FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:29:40Juha Nivukoski1:22:47
    295FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:29:45Esa Vironen1:29:12
    296RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:30:26Maxim Simakov1:21:04
    297SWEBS HK (1850)+3:30:50Hallerby Petter1:30:33
    298SWEOK Milan (696)+3:30:52Tom Korkeakoski1:28:50
    299FINRasti E4 (269)+3:31:24Janne Liimatainen1:25:09
    300FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:31:35Markus Hjulgren1:17:45
    301RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:33:14Aleksei Morozov1:11:20
    302FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:33:48Hannu Oja1:21:54
    303FINLammin Ski (257)+3:33:59Henri Lehtomaa1:19:00
    304SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:34:18Joakim Skrln1:16:25
    305SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:34:23Adam Sandstedt1:16:30
    306FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:34:41Mikko Pussinen1:20:17
    307FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:34:43Taylor Catherine1:20:12
    308FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:34:47Timo Natunen1:21:40
    309FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:34:54Janne Hyvrinen1:27:59
    310LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:34:59Andis Malejs1:22:18
    311FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:35:46Antti Puroila1:30:38
    312FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:35:55Olli Tala1:18:00
    313FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:36:45Oscar Hgnabba1:24:27
    314FINLynx 4 (238)+3:36:52Totte Packalen1:47:50
    315SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:37:14Tomas Albinsson1:21:26
    316FINOK Botnia (278)+3:38:26Kim Berg1:21:59
    317FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:38:27Thomas Rehn1:25:36
    318FINPargas IF (314)+3:38:29Conny Aren1:25:51
    319SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:38:31Martin Schagerlind1:22:15
    320FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:38:37Artem Timakov1:20:19
    321NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:39:33Sindre Langaas1:23:08
    322FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:39:38Johan Salmelin1:35:23
    323FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:40:06Hannu Heiskanen1:19:08
    324SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:40:14Henrik Whlstrm1:39:37
    325FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:40:16Lasse Prsti1:31:54
    326FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:40:19Tuukka Turkka1:21:01
    327FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:40:46Teijo Oksanen1:22:45
    328FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:41:04Arto Nissinen1:13:45
    329SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:41:32Anders Olsson1:31:19
    330FINNostars (301)+3:43:01Pekka Juvakka1:24:09
    331SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:43:17Thomas Egger1:33:28
    332ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:43:19Meelis Merenkk1:23:53
    333FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:43:25Kari Haanp1:35:29
    334LATAluksne (926)+3:43:50Janis Velkeris1:15:22
    335LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:43:56Irita Pukite1:17:37
    336ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:43:59Veiko Kytt1:15:08
    337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:44:32Oskari Pesola1:29:24
    338FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:44:54Jukka Havento1:30:34
    339FINPesikunta (1550)+3:45:35Lasse Torpo1:09:37
    340FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:45:47Teppo Isokoski1:18:43
    341NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:46:07Truls Hestengen1:15:03
    342GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:46:18Conor Short1:17:56
    343FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:46:43Harri Sinnel1:33:53
    344LTUTakas OK (350)+3:46:46Mantas Mendelevicius1:27:29
    345FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:46:52Esa Hietala1:34:02
    346LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:46:58Maris Bertulis1:22:42
    347FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:47:43Sauli Saarinen1:31:15
    348FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:48:34Hannu Nikkola1:32:30
    349FINLapin Veikot (470)+3:48:35Juha Kultima2:00:37
    350SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:48:37Michael Lehmann1:48:09
    351SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:48:44Niklas Edvardsson1:36:14
    352SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:49:09Jrgen Axelsson1:25:13
    353NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:49:21Dag Arne Lier1:31:19
    354FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:49:36Raine Kivel1:31:48
    355FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:50:45Riku Martikainen1:40:23
    356SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:50:51Henrik Tosteberg1:23:56
    357FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:51:08Petri Mourujrvi1:29:13
    358SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:51:36Fredrik Andersson1:24:58
    359SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:51:49Nico Brechbhl1:15:47
    360FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:52:08Sebastian Fingerroos1:31:07
    361SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:52:12Klas Friborg1:40:26
    362SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:52:16Anders Johansson1:27:53
    363ESTJOKA (290)+3:52:21Priit Evardi2:02:04
    364FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:52:22Ville Rousu1:26:00
    365FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:53:02Timo Saaranen1:40:19
    366FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+3:54:30Antti Itkonen1:49:57
    367FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:55:12Jaakko Helenius1:37:22
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:55:54Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:42:02
    369SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:55:59Mathias Danielsson1:29:12
    370NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:56:45Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:23:38
    371LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:56:58Arnis Grasis1:30:13
    372FINGRK (1769)+3:57:05Jaakko Mkel1:17:32
    373FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:57:08Elena Roos1:16:37
    374NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:57:12Simen Ballangrud1:22:53
    375SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:57:14Mathias Westin1:31:30
    376FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:57:42Markus Pessa1:29:34
    377FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:57:49Petteri Rankinen1:21:54
    378FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:58:00Atte Honkonen1:13:45
    379NOREmit (321)+3:58:28Charlotte Watson1:31:35
    380NORVerdal OK (325)+3:58:30Anton Bjartnes1:24:07
    381FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:58:36Jani Keto1:20:24
    382FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:59:12Jussi Ojala1:20:52
    383FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+4:00:03Jani-Pekka Pantti1:33:17
    384FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+4:00:11Ville Seppl1:21:24
    385FINDowntown 65 (355)+4:00:44Kalle Luokola1:24:42
    386FINTurun NMKY (1314)+4:00:49Matti Virtanen1:26:12
    387FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+4:01:03Joni Kujansuu1:36:26
    388FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+4:01:08Masa Juutilainen1:43:41
    389FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:01:09Mikko Virta1:32:28
    390FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+4:01:13Pauliina Pohja1:36:32
    391SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+4:01:19Nikolay Dimitrov1:06:12
    392SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+4:01:22Jonny Karlsson1:49:23
    393FINNrpes OK (565)+4:01:32Ken Erikson1:50:57
    394GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+4:01:33Christoph Hofmeister1:41:52
    395SWERns OK (299)+4:01:37Gunnar hln1:54:39
    396NORGanddal IL (827)+4:01:50Sigurd Oftedal1:16:28
    397NORAsker SK (137)+4:02:19Axel Hoveid2:18:40
    398SWEIF Hagen (1342)+4:02:29Axel Olsson1:08:33
    399SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+4:02:33Alice Hugosson1:33:28
    400NORVang OL (1316)+4:02:54Jostein Svaland Dale1:29:38
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >