1 | Koovee (2) | 6:59:31 | Daniel Hubmann | 52:09 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +2:17 | Eskil Kinneberg | 53:36 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +9:58 | Olav Lundanes | 52:32 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (18) | +13:48 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 54:38 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +13:50 | Jonas Leandersson | 54:41 | ||
6 | Halden SK (5) | +14:11 | Magne Dähli | 53:34 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +15:04 | Anton Sjöqvist | 55:04 | ||
8 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:58 | William Lind | 52:46 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +17:09 | Miika Kirmula | 54:44 | ||
10 | OK Linne (11) | +17:17 | Milos Nyhodym | 56:41 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +18:19 | Valentin Novikov | 54:36 | ||
12 | NTNUI (26) | +18:23 | Audun Heimdal | 56:01 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (17) | +19:58 | Matthias Kyburz | 53:58 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +20:19 | Florian Howald | 57:11 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (10) | +24:13 | Ruslan Glebov | 53:14 | ||
16 | Navi (62) | +24:15 | Joonas Ahola | 53:35 | ||
17 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +24:31 | Martin Hubmann | 56:54 | ||
18 | MS Parma (16) | +27:08 | Sami Hämäläinen | 59:12 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +27:12 | Toni Saari | 1:02:24 | ||
20 | Frol IL (9) | +28:54 | Yngve Skogstad | 54:44 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +28:57 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:04:31 | ||
22 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +29:03 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 57:02 | ||
23 | Lynx (40) | +31:03 | Janne Mänkärlä | 58:26 | ||
24 | OK Orion (32) | +31:05 | Måns Sandgren | 58:26 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +32:52 | Pascal Buchs | 56:43 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +35:02 | Tero Föhr | 58:49 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (50) | +35:55 | Daniel Attås | 59:08 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (35) | +36:07 | Fabian Hertner | 59:09 | ||
29 | Järla Orientering (37) | +36:48 | Alain Denzler | 1:00:06 | ||
30 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +38:05 | Eetu Savolainen | 55:24 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +38:07 | Uldis Upitis | 58:45 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +38:13 | Maxime Rauturier | 1:01:40 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (30) | +39:07 | Andrei Hramov | 56:29 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +39:13 | Robert Merl | 58:12 | ||
35 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +39:28 | Martin Regborn | 58:04 | ||
36 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +41:39 | Simen Wästlund | 1:05:11 | ||
37 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +41:59 | Halvor Saunes | 1:06:24 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +42:17 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:00:59 | ||
39 | Ärla IF (12) | +42:59 | Rudolfs Zernis | 59:01 | ||
40 | IGTISA (34) | +46:20 | Arturs Paulins | 58:37 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +46:23 | Simon Hodler | 59:50 | ||
42 | Fossum IF (53) | +46:29 | Jan Erik Naess | 1:05:13 | ||
43 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +48:44 | Jonas Egger | 58:07 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (45) | +52:18 | Topias Tiainen | 1:04:00 | ||
45 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +52:25 | Andreas Sölberg | 59:36 | ||
46 | OK Denseln (19) | +52:54 | Arnaud Perrin | 1:03:30 | ||
47 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +53:03 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:10:44 | ||
48 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +53:48 | Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer | 57:14 | ||
49 | Ol Norska (20) | +54:18 | Joey Hadorn | 56:54 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +54:39 | Vladislav Malyshev | 58:31 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +55:37 | Bryan Russell-Keely | 1:04:55 | ||
52 | Black Sea OK (71) | +56:48 | Andrei Uhvanov | 1:01:25 | ||
53 | OK Trian (27) | +56:55 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:05:31 | ||
54 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +1:01:38 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 1:00:00 | ||
55 | OK Kåre (74) | +1:01:40 | Adam Chloupek | 1:10:11 | ||
56 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +1:02:53 | Henrik Löfås | 1:00:32 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +1:04:14 | Vegard Danielsen | 58:42 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:06:33 | Misa Tuomala | 1:04:35 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +1:07:34 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:01:58 | ||
60 | OK Kolmården (111) | +1:07:37 | Kacper Kuca | 1:11:15 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +1:08:12 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:03:39 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:08:15 | Ken Peeters | 1:03:16 | ||
63 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:08:22 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:10:30 | ||
64 | OK Hällen (112) | +1:09:44 | Simon Larsson | 1:10:43 | ||
65 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +1:10:01 | Markus Holter | 1:04:10 | ||
66 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:11:42 | Philipp Muller | 1:01:45 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:13:15 | Matias Salonen | 1:11:29 | ||
68 | Nord West (68) | +1:13:22 | Dmitrii Zhitukhin | 1:11:33 | ||
69 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:13:29 | Andrey Salin | 1:03:21 | ||
70 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:15:02 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:04:46 | ||
71 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:15:20 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:02:50 | ||
72 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:15:23 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:03:48 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:15:24 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:06:37 | ||
74 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:16:19 | Markus Larsson | 1:05:52 | ||
75 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +1:16:39 | Richard Robinson | 1:10:37 | ||
76 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:17:16 | Johan Höij | 1:00:15 | ||
77 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:18:48 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:00:17 | ||
78 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:18:48 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:00:14 | ||
79 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:20:10 | Marek Minar | 1:05:53 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:20:46 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:08:53 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:21:03 | Alexei Yaganov | 1:02:27 | ||
82 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:21:09 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:03:03 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:21:19 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:10:59 | ||
84 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:24:22 | Juho Ylinen | 1:02:41 | ||
85 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:25:14 | Roope Koskinen | 1:01:52 | ||
86 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:25:21 | Dimitri Konovalov | 1:00:14 | ||
87 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:27:43 | Franz Glaner | 1:10:55 | ||
88 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:28:35 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:06:54 | ||
89 | The Swans (1580) | +1:28:46 | Johan von Swan Näsman | 1:10:36 | ||
90 | IF Femman (75) | +1:28:57 | Matias Lund | 1:09:01 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:29:58 | Heikki Manninen | 1:08:15 | ||
92 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:30:00 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:14:40 | ||
93 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:31:01 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:05:45 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:31:03 | Teemu Väre | 1:06:37 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:34:16 | Arvid Nord | 1:15:51 | ||
96 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:35:09 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:09:50 | ||
97 | EUOC (1879) | +1:35:12 | Alistair Masson | 1:04:33 | ||
98 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:36:40 | Raphael Skoda | 1:19:06 | ||
99 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:38:03 | Erik Sisell | 1:09:10 | ||
100 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:38:43 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:11:28 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:40:00 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:16:03 | ||
102 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:40:03 | Oskar Daniels | 1:02:24 | ||
103 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:40:05 | Simon Jakobsson | 59:36 | ||
104 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:40:15 | Gustav Runefors | 1:06:03 | ||
105 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:40:18 | Anton Bordiykov | 1:01:58 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:40:33 | Aapo Laiho | 1:07:29 | ||
107 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:41:11 | Ilmari Aho | 1:13:35 | ||
108 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:43:14 | Espen Weltzien | 1:01:02 | ||
109 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:43:50 | Valentin Koziavin | 1:06:14 | ||
110 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:44:59 | Tomas Snellman | 1:11:19 | ||
111 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:45:12 | Mark Porgány | 1:12:43 | ||
112 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:45:39 | Jussi Uitto | 1:10:48 | ||
113 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:45:52 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:10:34 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:46:09 | Timo Varis | 1:08:28 | ||
115 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:46:48 | Sixten Walheim | 1:14:25 | ||
116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:47:03 | Arto Niiranen | 1:21:51 | ||
117 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:51:35 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:03:45 | ||
118 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:52:07 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:19:12 | ||
119 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:52:25 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:17:17 | ||
120 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:53:15 | Axel Halvarsson | 1:14:57 | ||
121 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:53:40 | Simo Hasu | 1:16:03 | ||
122 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:53:58 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:11:42 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:54:00 | Ondrej Semik | 1:09:32 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:55:08 | Mikael Rautio | 1:13:15 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:55:13 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:10:59 | ||
126 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:55:17 | Ruairi Short | 1:11:11 | ||
127 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:56:14 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 1:18:11 | ||
128 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:56:20 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:03:28 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:58:36 | Mikko Hölli | 1:10:53 | ||
130 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:59:22 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:08:08 | ||
131 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:59:40 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:13:38 | ||
132 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:01:08 | Semen Petrov | 1:02:19 | ||
133 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +2:01:08 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:13:08 | ||
134 | VERSME (419) | +2:01:33 | Rimvydas Alminas | 1:11:12 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +2:01:40 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:10:00 | ||
136 | OK77 (187) | +2:03:07 | Jonathan Ray | 1:16:28 | ||
137 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +2:05:23 | Albert Askengren | 1:05:00 | ||
138 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:06:26 | Owren Lars | 1:17:58 | ||
139 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +2:06:54 | Edvin Carlsson | 1:14:09 | ||
140 | OK77 2 (235) | +2:07:01 | Mikael Donner | 1:08:22 | ||
141 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:07:38 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 1:10:39 | ||
142 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:07:49 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:14:43 | ||
143 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +2:07:57 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:15:57 | ||
144 | Azuolas (116) | +2:08:38 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:13:59 | ||
145 | OK Meridians (157) | +2:08:48 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:25:31 | ||
146 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:09:07 | Lucas Olm | 1:08:47 | ||
147 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +2:10:36 | Per Lindman | 1:17:36 | ||
148 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:10:52 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:13:56 | ||
149 | OK Saldus (153) | +2:11:42 | Viktors Mateics | 1:18:53 | ||
150 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:13:27 | Martin Schälli | 1:13:12 | ||
151 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:14:01 | Victor Dinges | 1:07:08 | ||
152 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:14:40 | Saku Asikainen | 1:24:05 | ||
153 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:15:53 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:13:16 | ||
154 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:17:25 | Ats Sönajalg | 1:13:54 | ||
155 | Ultra (571) | +2:17:27 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 1:15:44 | ||
156 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:17:30 | Jonathan Karlsson | 1:19:25 | ||
157 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:17:32 | Matti Aalto | 1:10:34 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:17:34 | Pelle Bergh | 1:17:15 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:19:36 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:08:13 | ||
160 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:21:34 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:08:19 | ||
161 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:21:44 | Tomas Kokanka | 1:34:13 | ||
162 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:21:50 | Timo Sivill | 1:12:53 | ||
163 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:21:51 | Kristian Dalby | 1:20:58 | ||
164 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:21:53 | Lukas Frei | 1:21:12 | ||
165 | Omega (191) | +2:22:06 | Alexander Sidorov | 1:16:05 | ||
166 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:22:06 | Viljami Pätäri | 1:24:29 | ||
167 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:22:11 | Lluis Bedos | 1:18:58 | ||
168 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:22:32 | Josefine Klintberg | 1:24:33 | ||
169 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:24:56 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:27:27 | ||
170 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:24:59 | Harri Räty | 1:15:11 | ||
171 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:25:23 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:16:31 | ||
172 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:26:05 | Linus Bohman | 1:06:23 | ||
173 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:26:32 | Roope Sormunen | 1:24:49 | ||
174 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:27:06 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 1:14:04 | ||
175 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:27:07 | Brodie Nankervis | 1:06:01 | ||
176 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:27:46 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:11:31 | ||
177 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:29:04 | Miro Tuomala | 1:27:18 | ||
178 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:29:23 | Daniil Kotov | 1:20:25 | ||
179 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:29:39 | Pauls Platais | 1:10:12 | ||
180 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:29:39 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:15:51 | ||
181 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:30:27 | Eero Jalli | 1:16:20 | ||
182 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:31:20 | Pekka Putaja | 1:12:09 | ||
183 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:31:36 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:18:22 | ||
184 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:31:41 | Samuel Svensson | 1:17:20 | ||
185 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:31:56 | Petri Väänenänen | 1:18:06 | ||
186 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:32:26 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:10:46 | ||
187 | Täby OK (138) | +2:33:09 | Johan Lindqvist | 1:26:39 | ||
188 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:33:22 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:16:20 | ||
189 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:33:55 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:14:26 | ||
190 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:34:37 | Markus Simonen | 1:18:06 | ||
191 | Trollelg (92) | +2:34:45 | Jan Schmid | 1:08:59 | ||
192 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:35:06 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:18:42 | ||
193 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:35:32 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 1:23:51 | ||
194 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:35:51 | Jyri Rantala | 1:25:30 | ||
195 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:36:04 | Evert Leeuws | 1:14:24 | ||
196 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:36:17 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:09:52 | ||
197 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:36:19 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:07:52 | ||
198 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:36:21 | Simon Nilsson | 1:23:36 | ||
199 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:37:51 | Ctibor Sysel | 1:11:40 | ||
200 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:38:33 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:23:38 | ||
201 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:39:17 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:20:34 | ||
202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:41:05 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:15:11 | ||
203 | Navi 2 (284) | +2:42:35 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:07:46 | ||
204 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:43:02 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:16:54 | ||
205 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:45:06 | Kasper Fosser | 1:02:37 | ||
206 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:45:08 | Taaniel Tooming | 1:26:15 | ||
207 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:46:48 | Stepan Skripnik | 1:14:44 | ||
208 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:47:15 | Carlos Raico | 1:18:27 | ||
209 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:47:33 | Matias H Hanisch | 1:26:30 | ||
210 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:47:58 | Lauri Gummerus | 1:39:20 | ||
211 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +2:48:32 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:14:48 | ||
212 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +2:49:03 | Simon Waller | 1:22:28 | ||
213 | Modum OL (503) | +2:49:59 | Kaspar Akilles Lilja | 1:20:58 | ||
214 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:50:06 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:14:06 | ||
215 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +2:50:17 | Sami Kälviäinen | 1:25:27 | ||
216 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +2:50:31 | Gints Trezins | 1:29:15 | ||
217 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:50:32 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:24:11 | ||
218 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:50:32 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 1:21:26 | ||
219 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +2:50:32 | Johan Olson | 1:10:04 | ||
220 | Rasti 88 (246) | +2:50:34 | Atte Nokka | 1:18:19 | ||
221 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +2:52:30 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:19:06 | ||
222 | Järfälla OK (231) | +2:52:36 | Eric Roller | 1:35:14 | ||
223 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:53:02 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:26:49 | ||
224 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:54:15 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:16:16 | ||
225 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +2:54:17 | Tuomas Grönman | 1:28:22 | ||
226 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +2:54:17 | Petri Ström | 1:31:26 | ||
227 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:54:20 | Andreas Selenius | 1:21:39 | ||
228 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:55:16 | Mikko Höglund | 1:23:44 | ||
229 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +2:55:31 | Svyatoslav Plis | 1:17:26 | ||
230 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:55:36 | Matti Saari | 1:13:46 | ||
231 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:56:08 | Markus Puusepp | 1:08:38 | ||
232 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:57:03 | Karsten Leideck | 1:14:44 | ||
233 | Legenda (358) | +2:59:22 | Nikolay Rozhin | 1:12:06 | ||
234 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:59:38 | Alexander Borevich | 1:13:52 | ||
235 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +3:00:10 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:06:32 | ||
236 | Ex-Legends (260) | +3:00:30 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:13:28 | ||
237 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +3:00:45 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:15:06 | ||
238 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +3:00:46 | Anders Karlsson | 1:23:47 | ||
239 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +3:00:52 | Karl Grywenz | 1:24:21 | ||
240 | Team Västmanland (877) | +3:01:10 | Alfred Lönn | 1:55:11 | ||
241 | Medeina (202) | +3:01:43 | Rejus Mockaitis | 1:25:30 | ||
242 | Byåsen IL (158) | +3:01:47 | Sigurd Stenvik | 1:25:27 | ||
243 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +3:01:52 | Tom Quayle | 1:14:38 | ||
244 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +3:01:57 | Mikko Lavi | 1:16:02 | ||
245 | UReA (1588) | +3:02:18 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:12:44 | ||
246 | FK Göingarna (866) | +3:03:23 | Hampus Larsson | 1:15:54 | ||
247 | Lynx 3 (297) | +3:05:46 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:16:42 | ||
248 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +3:05:54 | Rauno Hakala | 1:22:22 | ||
249 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +3:06:11 | Juha Prittinen | 1:20:16 | ||
250 | Fryazino (282) | +3:07:28 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 1:18:05 | ||
251 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +3:07:47 | Pasi Sarilampi | 1:29:45 | ||
252 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +3:08:26 | Christian Mohn | 1:14:22 | ||
253 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +3:08:37 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:18:43 | ||
254 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +3:09:04 | John Hartley | 1:34:06 | ||
255 | SK100 (602) | +3:09:33 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 1:33:39 | ||
256 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +3:09:53 | Harri Karjalainen | 1:25:16 | ||
257 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +3:09:58 | Ravil Farkhutdinov | 1:23:45 | ||
258 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +3:10:30 | Miika Vennelä | 1:14:13 | ||
259 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +3:11:02 | Marko Ojala | 1:26:02 | ||
260 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +3:11:08 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 1:25:27 | ||
261 | OLG Basel (104) | +3:11:27 | Lukas Lombriser | 1:26:54 | ||
262 | MEPhI (1326) | +3:11:27 | Dmitry Olkhovsky | 1:27:51 | ||
263 | Dela 2 (1576) | +3:11:50 | Olle Näslund | 1:15:05 | ||
264 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +3:11:52 | Juuso Joukas | 1:26:05 | ||
265 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +3:11:55 | Herkko Plit | 1:22:13 | ||
266 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +3:11:58 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:27:31 | ||
267 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +3:12:17 | Axel Schweiss | 1:04:03 | ||
268 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +3:12:40 | Lauri Partanen | 1:26:58 | ||
269 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +3:13:11 | Antti Ahtiainen | 1:46:47 | ||
270 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +3:13:46 | Anders Johansson | 1:13:40 | ||
271 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +3:16:34 | Lauri Similä | 1:19:36 | ||
272 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +3:17:15 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:16:48 | ||
273 | Enga (227) | +3:18:32 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:12:12 | ||
274 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +3:18:51 | Emil Lauri | 1:12:40 | ||
275 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +3:20:05 | Ville Tuomala | 1:24:02 | ||
276 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +3:20:12 | Christoffer Mikander | 1:23:47 | ||
277 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +3:20:12 | Mikko Kemppinen | 1:27:13 | ||
278 | OK Arona (261) | +3:20:15 | Renars Kokorevics | 1:30:41 | ||
279 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +3:20:43 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:11:24 | ||
280 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +3:21:33 | Janne Holmijoki | 1:27:39 | ||
281 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +3:21:37 | Janne Näätänen | 1:21:06 | ||
282 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +3:23:00 | Lasse Paavola | 1:24:57 | ||
283 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +3:23:32 | Artur Kulagin | 1:21:01 | ||
284 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +3:24:25 | Fredrik Broman | 1:25:29 | ||
285 | Koovee 5 (308) | +3:25:08 | Petteri Toivanen | 1:23:52 | ||
286 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:25:28 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:11:45 | ||
287 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:25:46 | Valdis Karulis | 1:12:39 | ||
288 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +3:26:19 | Antti Virtanen | 1:08:38 | ||
289 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +3:26:30 | John Svanberg | 1:28:02 | ||
290 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +3:26:35 | Samuli Heino | 1:30:06 | ||
291 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:27:34 | Maxsik Semenov | 1:09:56 | ||
292 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +3:27:35 | Johan Hörnfeldt | 1:41:18 | ||
293 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +3:29:08 | Vesa Mäkelä | 1:24:05 | ||
294 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +3:29:40 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:22:47 | ||
295 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +3:29:45 | Esa Vironen | 1:29:12 | ||
296 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:30:26 | Maxim Simakov | 1:21:04 | ||
297 | BS HK (1850) | +3:30:50 | Hallerby Petter | 1:30:33 | ||
298 | OK Milan (696) | +3:30:52 | Tom Korkeakoski | 1:28:50 | ||
299 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:31:24 | Janne Liimatainen | 1:25:09 | ||
300 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:31:35 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:17:45 | ||
301 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +3:33:14 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:11:20 | ||
302 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:33:48 | Hannu Oja | 1:21:54 | ||
303 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +3:33:59 | Henri Lehtomaa | 1:19:00 | ||
304 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:34:18 | Joakim Skärln | 1:16:25 | ||
305 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +3:34:23 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:16:30 | ||
306 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +3:34:41 | Mikko Pussinen | 1:20:17 | ||
307 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:34:43 | Taylor Catherine | 1:20:12 | ||
308 | Savon Suunta (281) | +3:34:47 | Timo Natunen | 1:21:40 | ||
309 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +3:34:54 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:27:59 | ||
310 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +3:34:59 | Andis Malejs | 1:22:18 | ||
311 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +3:35:46 | Antti Puroila | 1:30:38 | ||
312 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +3:35:55 | Olli Tala | 1:18:00 | ||
313 | OK Terjärv (292) | +3:36:45 | Oscar Högnabba | 1:24:27 | ||
314 | Lynx 4 (238) | +3:36:52 | Totte Packalen | 1:47:50 | ||
315 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +3:37:14 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:21:26 | ||
316 | OK Botnia (278) | +3:38:26 | Kim Berg | 1:21:59 | ||
317 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +3:38:27 | Thomas Rehn | 1:25:36 | ||
318 | Pargas IF (314) | +3:38:29 | Conny Aren | 1:25:51 | ||
319 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +3:38:31 | Martin Schagerlind | 1:22:15 | ||
320 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +3:38:37 | Artem Timakov | 1:20:19 | ||
321 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +3:39:33 | Sindre Langaas | 1:23:08 | ||
322 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +3:39:38 | Johan Salmelin | 1:35:23 | ||
323 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +3:40:06 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:19:08 | ||
324 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +3:40:14 | Henrik Wåhlström | 1:39:37 | ||
325 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +3:40:16 | Lasse Pörsti | 1:31:54 | ||
326 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +3:40:19 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:21:01 | ||
327 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +3:40:46 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:22:45 | ||
328 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +3:41:04 | Arto Nissinen | 1:13:45 | ||
329 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +3:41:32 | Anders Olsson | 1:31:19 | ||
330 | Nostars (301) | +3:43:01 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:24:09 | ||
331 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +3:43:17 | Thomas Egger | 1:33:28 | ||
332 | RAE ROK (306) | +3:43:19 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:23:53 | ||
333 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +3:43:25 | Kari Haanpää | 1:35:29 | ||
334 | Aluksne (926) | +3:43:50 | Janis Velkeris | 1:15:22 | ||
335 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +3:43:56 | Irita Pukite | 1:17:37 | ||
336 | OK Ilves (336) | +3:43:59 | Veiko Kytt | 1:15:08 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +3:44:32 | Oskari Pesola | 1:29:24 | ||
338 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +3:44:54 | Jukka Havento | 1:30:34 | ||
339 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:45:35 | Lasse Torpo | 1:09:37 | ||
340 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +3:45:47 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:18:43 | ||
341 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +3:46:07 | Truls Hestengen | 1:15:03 | ||
342 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +3:46:18 | Conor Short | 1:17:56 | ||
343 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +3:46:43 | Harri Sinnelä | 1:33:53 | ||
344 | Takas OK (350) | +3:46:46 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 1:27:29 | ||
345 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +3:46:52 | Esa Hietala | 1:34:02 | ||
346 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +3:46:58 | Maris Bertulis | 1:22:42 | ||
347 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +3:47:43 | Sauli Saarinen | 1:31:15 | ||
348 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +3:48:34 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:32:30 | ||
349 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +3:48:35 | Juha Kultima | 2:00:37 | ||
350 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +3:48:37 | Michael Lehmann | 1:48:09 | ||
351 | Myggans OS (1820) | +3:48:44 | Niklas Edvardsson | 1:36:14 | ||
352 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +3:49:09 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:25:13 | ||
353 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +3:49:21 | Dag Arne Lier | 1:31:19 | ||
354 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +3:49:36 | Raine Kivelä | 1:31:48 | ||
355 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +3:50:45 | Riku Martikainen | 1:40:23 | ||
356 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +3:50:51 | Henrik Tosteberg | 1:23:56 | ||
357 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +3:51:08 | Petri Mourujärvi | 1:29:13 | ||
358 | IF Rigor (1242) | +3:51:36 | Fredrik Andersson | 1:24:58 | ||
359 | OLV Zug (1335) | +3:51:49 | Nico Brechbühl | 1:15:47 | ||
360 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +3:52:08 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 1:31:07 | ||
361 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +3:52:12 | Klas Friborg | 1:40:26 | ||
362 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +3:52:16 | Anders Johansson | 1:27:53 | ||
363 | JOKA (290) | +3:52:21 | Priit Evardi | 2:02:04 | ||
364 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +3:52:22 | Ville Rousu | 1:26:00 | ||
365 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +3:53:02 | Timo Saaranen | 1:40:19 | ||
366 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +3:54:30 | Antti Itkonen | 1:49:57 | ||
367 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +3:55:12 | Jaakko Helenius | 1:37:22 | ||
368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +3:55:54 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 1:42:02 | ||
369 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +3:55:59 | Mathias Danielsson | 1:29:12 | ||
370 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +3:56:45 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 1:23:38 | ||
371 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +3:56:58 | Arnis Grasis | 1:30:13 | ||
372 | GRK (1769) | +3:57:05 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:17:32 | ||
373 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +3:57:08 | Elena Roos | 1:16:37 | ||
374 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +3:57:12 | Simen Ballangrud | 1:22:53 | ||
375 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +3:57:14 | Mathias Westin | 1:31:30 | ||
376 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +3:57:42 | Markus Pessa | 1:29:34 | ||
377 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +3:57:49 | Petteri Rankinen | 1:21:54 | ||
378 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +3:58:00 | Atte Honkonen | 1:13:45 | ||
379 | Emit (321) | +3:58:28 | Charlotte Watson | 1:31:35 | ||
380 | Verdal OK (325) | +3:58:30 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:24:07 | ||
381 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +3:58:36 | Jani Keto | 1:20:24 | ||
382 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +3:59:12 | Jussi Ojala | 1:20:52 | ||
383 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +4:00:03 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 1:33:17 | ||
384 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +4:00:11 | Ville Seppälä | 1:21:24 | ||
385 | Downtown 65 (355) | +4:00:44 | Kalle Luokola | 1:24:42 | ||
386 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +4:00:49 | Matti Virtanen | 1:26:12 | ||
387 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +4:01:03 | Joni Kujansuu | 1:36:26 | ||
388 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +4:01:08 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:43:41 | ||
389 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +4:01:09 | Mikko Virta | 1:32:28 | ||
390 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +4:01:13 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:36:32 | ||
391 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +4:01:19 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:06:12 | ||
392 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +4:01:22 | Jonny Karlsson | 1:49:23 | ||
393 | Närpes OK (565) | +4:01:32 | Ken Erikson | 1:50:57 | ||
394 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +4:01:33 | Christoph Hofmeister | 1:41:52 | ||
395 | Rånäs OK (299) | +4:01:37 | Gunnar Åhln | 1:54:39 | ||
396 | Ganddal IL (827) | +4:01:50 | Sigurd Oftedal | 1:16:28 | ||
397 | Asker SK (137) | +4:02:19 | Axel Hoveid | 2:18:40 | ||
398 | IF Hagen (1342) | +4:02:29 | Axel Olsson | 1:08:33 | ||
399 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +4:02:33 | Alice Hugosson | 1:33:28 | ||
400 | Vang OL (1316) | +4:02:54 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 1:29:38 | ||
401 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +4:02:56 | Wouter Leeuws | 1:22:02 | ||
402 | Murut (444) | +4:03:14 | Moa Kjellstrand | 1:24:41 | ||
403 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +4:03:18 | Markus Tylli | 1:24:26 | ||
404 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +4:03:22 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:08:12 | ||
405 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +4:03:25 | Jussi Väänänen | 1:20:00 | ||
406 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +4:03:28 | Samuli Nio | 1:17:25 | ||
407 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +4:03:50 | Daniel Hägerstrand | 1:39:18 | ||
408 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +4:04:00 | Panu Peisa | 1:32:28 | ||
409 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +4:04:01 | Jukka Hietala | 1:45:44 | ||
410 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +4:04:03 | Mat Millner | 1:35:45 | ||
411 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +4:04:12 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:11:56 | ||
412 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +4:04:45 | Antti Kujala | 1:31:32 | ||
413 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +4:05:46 | Susen Lösch | 1:36:38 | ||
414 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +4:05:57 | Jukka Pokela | 1:07:24 | ||
415 | Herraseura (601) | +4:06:06 | Antti Erola | 1:21:36 | ||
416 | Mass-sport (1671) | +4:06:15 | Mass-sport 7 | 1:17:53 | ||
417 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +4:06:28 | Mervi Pesu | 1:19:20 | ||
418 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +4:07:34 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:20:13 | ||
419 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +4:07:52 | Jari Anttonen | 1:08:59 | ||
420 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +4:08:21 | Uldis Klepers | 1:05:54 | ||
421 | GNEIST (360) | +4:08:29 | Magne Knudsen | 1:25:13 | ||
422 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (439) | +4:08:37 | Håvard Kjesbu | 1:29:29 | ||
423 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (593) | +4:09:07 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:24:09 | ||
424 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +4:09:13 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:32:31 | ||
425 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +4:09:17 | Tero Lehto | 1:51:38 | ||
426 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (382) | +4:09:28 | Mikko Palosaari | 1:15:07 | ||
427 | Puujalad (389) | +4:09:35 | Rauk Artur | 1:31:14 | ||
428 | OUSA (629) | +4:09:47 | Zacrevski Peter | 1:29:27 | ||
429 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +4:10:20 | Peter Lekberg | 1:33:55 | ||
430 | Lierbygda OL (1175) | +4:10:24 | Ingemar Haverstad | 1:31:48 | ||
431 | Tio Rättens Män (365) | +4:10:27 | Saara Malinen | 1:30:15 | ||
432 | Vesaisen Pojat (401) | +4:10:33 | Mika Tohmola | 1:17:41 | ||
433 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +4:11:09 | Juho Friman | 1:17:13 | ||
434 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +4:11:17 | Ville Nykänen | 1:14:11 | ||
435 | Lynx 5 (623) | +4:11:44 | Mikko Kuusinen | 1:38:00 | ||
436 | SK Uusi 2 (559) | +4:11:51 | Jaan Rönkkö | 1:25:53 | ||
437 | Leppäsalmi family (1654) | +4:12:09 | Milka Reponen | 1:22:03 | ||
438 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (457) | +4:12:16 | Teemu Hoisko | 1:13:02 | ||
439 | HelppoRasti (532) | +4:12:39 | J-P Loikas | 1:19:55 | ||
440 | Olavin Rasti 2 (502) | +4:12:49 | Jesse Hecrodt | 1:34:32 | ||
441 | Team Kuraporras (402) | +4:12:50 | Joni Seppä | 1:57:35 | ||
442 | JOKA 2 (1470) | +4:13:07 | Sven Liivand | 1:32:58 | ||
443 | OK Enen (1102) | +4:13:12 | Ågren Per | 1:32:56 | ||
444 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +4:14:31 | Janne Hyvönen | 1:47:02 | ||
445 | Falköpings AIK OK (417) | +4:14:44 | Janne Hjort | 1:29:38 | ||
446 | Iitin Pyrintö (604) | +4:14:52 | Esko Sirparanta | 1:23:36 | ||
447 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +4:15:04 | Jussi Anttila | 1:29:31 | ||
448 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +4:15:10 | Kent Åstrand | 1:33:32 | ||
449 | Täby OK 2 (493) | +4:15:14 | Alejandro Martinez Flor | 1:33:43 | ||
450 | Leksands OK (217) | +4:15:22 | Mattias Nääs | 1:29:36 | ||
451 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1139) | +4:15:29 | Arto Mikkola | 1:34:26 | ||
452 | Rasti-Jyry (420) | +4:15:35 | Kai Lippojoki | 1:35:46 | ||
453 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386) | +4:15:39 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:16:41 | ||
454 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285) | +4:15:42 | Paul Gebbett | 1:39:04 | ||
455 | Rastiseiska (356) | +4:15:45 | Valtteri Niskanen | 1:34:01 | ||
456 | Team Lactic Acid (414) | +4:15:49 | Jarkko Piirto | 1:30:45 | ||
457 | RR Vilttiketju (1578) | +4:15:57 | Eero Kuulasmaa | 1:35:12 | ||
458 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +4:16:37 | Matti Piha | 1:17:11 | ||
459 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +4:16:47 | Joonas Salminen | 1:17:33 | ||
460 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +4:17:10 | Mika Näpänkangas | 1:19:45 | ||
461 | Socca (1833) | +4:17:17 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:36:18 | ||
462 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (482) | +4:17:42 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:23:34 | ||
463 | Kalvolan Keihäs (911) | +4:18:12 | Jani Mäntytörmä | 1:33:46 | ||
464 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +4:18:13 | Jyri Kytömäki | 1:46:53 | ||
465 | Team Johnny (1828) | +4:18:27 | Jan Erik Isaksen | 1:18:58 | ||
466 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +4:18:51 | Mika Numminen | 1:44:36 | ||
467 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +4:18:58 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:13:26 | ||
468 | Wanhat weikot yr. (697) | +4:19:01 | Jari Jormanainen | 1:23:11 | ||
469 | OK77 3 (667) | +4:19:05 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 1:14:35 | ||
470 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (459) | +4:19:06 | Tero Kaikkonen | 1:23:55 | ||
471 | IF Thor (1351) | +4:19:16 | Robert Pettersson | 1:14:18 | ||
472 | HiisirastiKiukU (688) | +4:19:49 | Tapani Huila | 1:12:56 | ||
473 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (404) | +4:19:52 | Arto Tielinen | 1:35:15 | ||
474 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (817) | +4:20:11 | Tuukka Peltola | 1:35:32 | ||
475 | Metsähallitus (1800) | +4:20:25 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 1:16:46 | ||
476 | Veselava (510) | +4:20:28 | Ansis Actins | 1:14:21 | ||
477 | Pihkaniskat 7 (863) | +4:20:32 | Juha Skinnari | 1:14:56 | ||
478 | 86. Kadettikurssi (774) | +4:20:34 | Markku Vihersalo | 1:41:12 | ||
479 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (847) | +4:20:40 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:31:31 | ||
480 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +4:20:45 | Ronja Björklund | 1:37:11 | ||
481 | SK Mercury (605) | +4:20:53 | Margus Klementsov | 1:41:40 | ||
482 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +4:21:09 | Tuomas Säily | 1:19:13 | ||
483 | Kauhavan Wisa (707) | +4:21:16 | Niko Hautala | 1:17:36 | ||
484 | Wing OK (1035) | +4:21:19 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 1:30:37 | ||
485 | MADROG (425) | +4:21:55 | Orkola Pirita | 1:30:59 | ||
486 | Ylivieskan Kuula (451) | +4:22:02 | Ville Brax | 1:23:50 | ||
487 | Kangasala SK 4 (347) | +4:22:13 | Otso Marttila | 1:19:16 | ||
488 | OK Trian 5 (456) | +4:22:29 | Algot Silvennoinen | 1:24:45 | ||
489 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1900) | +4:22:47 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:33:59 | ||
490 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +4:23:07 | Timo Torpo | 1:07:51 | ||
491 | OC Toffee (416) | +4:23:26 | Sami Mäkinen | 1:20:43 | ||
492 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +4:23:40 | Ilkka Kasila | 1:17:03 | ||
493 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (576) | +4:23:52 | Tomi Rinne | 1:27:16 | ||
494 | Jyväskylän amk (472) | +4:24:17 | Markku Rautiainen | 1:22:05 | ||
495 | Pussin Kiristäjät (491) | +4:24:39 | Erkka Niini | 1:31:58 | ||
496 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +4:24:46 | Kent Härtsböle | 2:06:24 | ||
497 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (361) | +4:25:03 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:25:59 | ||
498 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +4:25:30 | Jukka Jokela | 1:29:38 | ||
499 | Ök-94 (448) | +4:26:23 | Öystein Kildahl | 1:33:18 | ||
500 | Koovee 6 (415) | +4:26:25 | Pasi Mäntylä | 1:27:23 | ||
501 | Kristiansand OK 3 (1523) | +4:26:31 | Jon Terje Ekeland | 1:28:20 | ||
502 | USTpro Oy (1597) | +4:26:38 | Henri Jelonen | 1:17:20 | ||
503 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (379) | +4:26:50 | Usko Karvinen | 1:21:48 | ||
504 | Veksin Enkelit (1744) | +4:27:15 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:18:36 | ||
505 | Petolintu (338) | +4:27:46 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:15:50 | ||
506 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +4:27:55 | Esko Kaija | 1:25:08 | ||
507 | Hellanmaan Teräs (751) | +4:27:55 | Teemu Rantala | 1:17:05 | ||
508 | Kaakon Rasti (427) | +4:28:02 | Juha Siljander | 1:27:57 | ||
509 | Team Rane Sport (518) | +4:28:06 | Pekka Roivainen | 1:30:25 | ||
510 | Tuuripellet (440) | +4:28:16 | Jussi Vanhanen | 1:26:40 | ||
511 | Pelikassit (654) | +4:28:25 | Hans Mäenalanen | 1:40:57 | ||
512 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +4:28:26 | Kristis Stankevicius | 1:27:01 | ||
513 | Birkenes IL (386) | +4:28:50 | Sigurd Svaland Aas | 1:23:55 | ||
514 | Varegg IL 2 (643) | +4:28:52 | Kim-Andre Haugland | 1:37:17 | ||
515 | TOM (730) | +4:28:55 | Cyril SOUCAT | 1:07:43 | ||
516 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1834) | +4:29:07 | Jussi Keränen | 1:30:08 | ||
517 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +4:29:09 | Ville-Matti Tarvonen | 1:27:06 | ||
518 | Riihon ukk (434) | +4:29:16 | Aapo Kässi | 1:26:14 | ||
519 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +4:29:27 | Metsälä Timo | 1:33:45 | ||
520 | Stora Enso Metsä (403) | +4:29:32 | Juha-Matti Laitinen | 1:36:24 | ||
521 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (275) | +4:29:37 | Roman Egli | 1:14:06 | ||
522 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +4:29:56 | Per-Anders Axelsson | 1:29:27 | ||
523 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (461) | +4:30:06 | Jere Rossi | 1:27:28 | ||
524 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +4:30:56 | Ilpo Moisa | 1:31:56 | ||
525 | Urheilukoulu III81 (599) | +4:31:05 | Risto Metsälä | 1:23:40 | ||
526 | Joen Suunta (441) | +4:31:07 | Marko Pajarinen | 1:27:23 | ||
527 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +4:32:11 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:36:22 | ||
528 | Säyneisen Salpa (466) | +4:32:37 | Antti Pendikainen | 1:23:20 | ||
529 | LSF Pronoking Team (413) | +4:32:41 | Allar Kivil | 1:14:37 | ||
530 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +4:32:44 | Joona Rissanen | 1:21:52 | ||
531 | Pyhät Miehet (673) | +4:33:07 | Juha Koskinen | 1:16:25 | ||
532 | SK Vuoksi 2 (296) | +4:33:09 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:39:54 | ||
533 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (648) | +4:33:13 | Santeri Kössi | 1:19:54 | ||
534 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +4:33:13 | Martti Palokangas | 1:36:35 | ||
535 | ViVi Master (539) | +4:33:19 | mikko Sakala | 1:30:48 | ||
536 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (288) | +4:33:35 | Trym Island | 1:08:01 | ||
537 | Kuortaneen Kunto (362) | +4:33:37 | Jari Takanen | 1:35:59 | ||
538 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +4:33:47 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:17:44 | ||
539 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +4:34:10 | Jon Majors | 1:37:07 | ||
540 | OK Österåker (436) | +4:34:12 | Tobias Andersson | 1:25:00 | ||
541 | Joosehukku (1658) | +4:34:13 | Oskari Hellman | 1:20:20 | ||
542 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (834) | +4:34:28 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:23:40 | ||
543 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +4:34:31 | Ari Hietanen | 1:43:19 | ||
544 | Sappi Kirkniemi (342) | +4:34:33 | Simo Vänttinen | 1:17:06 | ||
545 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +4:34:37 | Marko Kytömäki | 1:26:37 | ||
546 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +4:35:11 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:17:39 | ||
547 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +4:35:32 | Jani Pekkola | 1:26:51 | ||
548 | Rastipukit (678) | +4:35:38 | Lauri Inna | 1:19:55 | ||
549 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +4:35:44 | Jari Huttunen | 1:20:15 | ||
550 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197) | +4:35:51 | Stein Arne Olsen | 1:28:45 | ||
551 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +4:35:53 | Roni Lukkarinen | 1:28:55 | ||
552 | Rokkakoski SK (1708) | +4:36:59 | Paul Streng | 1:40:21 | ||
553 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:37:12 | Ed Catmur | 1:14:59 | ||
554 | Pyrinnön tytöt (1649) | +4:37:27 | Ellu Munukka | 1:19:37 | ||
555 | Navi 6 (870) | +4:37:36 | Mika Manninen | 1:29:51 | ||
556 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +4:37:36 | Janne Peltola | 1:20:21 | ||
557 | OK Põrgupõhja (433) | +4:37:48 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:20:40 | ||
558 | Kauhajoen Karhu (395) | +4:38:02 | Mika Lammi | 1:41:39 | ||
559 | Hakuliset (478) | +4:38:06 | Pekka Hakulinen | 1:17:09 | ||
560 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (515) | +4:38:16 | Jere Venäläinen | 1:41:22 | ||
561 | Solf IK (705) | +4:38:33 | Patrik Levlin | 1:38:24 | ||
562 | Interlopers (1315) | +4:38:47 | Paul Caban | 1:36:26 | ||
563 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (209) | +4:38:52 | Mattias Ganslandt | 1:41:54 | ||
564 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +4:38:56 | Valtteri Torsti | 1:15:59 | ||
565 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (499) | +4:39:02 | Antti Leinonen | 1:21:42 | ||
566 | OK Trian 10 (1296) | +4:39:24 | Ben Wickholm | 1:50:33 | ||
567 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591) | +4:39:26 | Ville Mäkikyrö | 1:39:39 | ||
568 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +4:39:29 | Kimmo Kuusisto | 1:36:33 | ||
569 | Kaukaan Lyly (634) | +4:39:55 | Heikki Vento | 1:28:22 | ||
570 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +4:40:29 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | 1:29:46 | ||
571 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +4:40:36 | Jari Ylänne | 1:38:28 | ||
572 | Peab (505) | +4:41:34 | Timo Mäkinen | 1:37:26 | ||
573 | OK Jorren (1568) | +4:41:46 | Petter Danielsson | 1:40:45 | ||
574 | IF Sturla (313) | +4:41:57 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 1:16:16 | ||
575 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +4:42:01 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 1:29:09 | ||
576 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:42:02 | Vesa Malila | 1:17:23 | ||
577 | Keravan Urheilijat (596) | +4:42:16 | Mikael Fogelholm | 1:36:29 | ||
578 | Beach Boys (486) | +4:42:41 | Jukka Punamäki | 1:25:19 | ||
579 | Nord West 3 (578) | +4:42:43 | Vladimir Ivanov | 2:02:06 | ||
580 | Ark United (1046) | +4:42:45 | Ingo Pfeifer | 1:17:10 | ||
581 | Need for speed (1650) | +4:43:28 | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | 1:42:31 | ||
582 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +4:43:42 | Lahti Kari | 1:33:57 | ||
583 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +4:44:55 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 1:28:03 | ||
584 | Karsu.fi (307) | +4:44:59 | Petri Vanninen | 1:34:02 | ||
585 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +4:45:04 | Saku Juola | 1:25:25 | ||
586 | Musta Neliö (613) | +4:45:06 | Joakim Pyttynen | 1:29:39 | ||
587 | Bertelin pojat (341) | +4:45:13 | Jukka Ahola | 1:14:15 | ||
588 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +4:45:42 | Tobias Sörderlund | 1:58:04 | ||
589 | SK Mortis (394) | +4:45:56 | Markus Nissi | 1:17:37 | ||
590 | Rastitykki (548) | +4:45:56 | Markku Helin | 1:29:27 | ||
591 | OK!Sport (384) | +4:46:08 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:08:46 | ||
592 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +4:46:30 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:25:03 | ||
593 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +4:46:51 | Jonathan Svensson | 1:17:46 | ||
594 | Izhora (319) | +4:46:55 | Igor Pgarev | 1:39:30 | ||
595 | Omega 3 (490) | +4:47:00 | Alexander Zavialov | 1:47:53 | ||
596 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +4:47:07 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:29:04 | ||
597 | OK Moss (756) | +4:47:19 | Donatas Kontautas | 1:24:36 | ||
598 | Pullin serkut (411) | +4:47:21 | Kati Pulli | 1:28:16 | ||
599 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +4:47:43 | Jukka Lehtinen | 1:19:22 | ||
600 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +4:47:46 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:30:48 | ||
601 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +4:48:10 | Aki Koiranen | 1:16:14 | ||
602 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +4:48:13 | Daniel Rejment | 1:48:59 | ||
603 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +4:48:38 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:34:03 | ||
604 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +4:48:39 | Nils Edvardsson | 1:22:15 | ||
605 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +4:49:02 | Juhani Ikola | 1:20:58 | ||
606 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +4:49:17 | Jukka Polso | 1:26:27 | ||
607 | OK77 4 (487) | +4:49:39 | Petri Tötterman | 1:30:08 | ||
608 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +4:49:46 | Juliaana Näsi | 1:17:21 | ||
609 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +4:49:50 | Olli Puurunen | 1:42:31 | ||
610 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:50:29 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:20:34 | ||
611 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +4:50:43 | Ronny Falk | 1:19:52 | ||
612 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +4:50:58 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:16:23 | ||
613 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +4:51:27 | Daniel Seestrand | 1:40:21 | ||
614 | OK West (781) | +4:52:35 | Priit Talu | 1:17:59 | ||
615 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +4:52:48 | Ville Matikkala | 1:36:08 | ||
616 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +4:53:07 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:19:09 | ||
617 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +4:53:18 | Matti Horppu | 1:20:35 | ||
618 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +4:53:38 | Hannu Husu | 1:33:39 | ||
619 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +4:53:58 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:33:37 | ||
620 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +4:54:05 | Pekka Norri | 1:19:18 | ||
621 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +4:54:29 | Janek Kähr | 1:19:57 | ||
622 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +4:54:50 | Conny Gunnarsson Racer | 1:53:15 | ||
623 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +4:54:54 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:20:23 | ||
624 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +4:55:01 | Janis Zaharans | 1:24:03 | ||
625 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +4:56:07 | Marko Martikainen | 1:24:56 | ||
626 | Aron Haka (1626) | +4:56:23 | Sami Aro | 1:14:22 | ||
627 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +4:56:55 | Antti Korttinen | 1:26:24 | ||
628 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:57:04 | Taras Federor | 1:18:11 | ||
629 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +4:57:37 | Raul Kangur | 1:20:42 | ||
630 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +4:57:43 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:08:45 | ||
631 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +4:58:18 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:34:03 | ||
632 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +4:58:23 | Otso Roine | 1:23:50 | ||
633 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +4:58:25 | Friedmar Richter | 1:23:58 | ||
634 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +4:58:27 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:24:38 | ||
635 | Rakvere OK (630) | +4:58:52 | Aleksander Pritsik | 1:41:36 | ||
636 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +4:58:55 | Cedric Guthier | 1:08:19 | ||
637 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +4:58:59 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:33:23 | ||
638 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +4:59:35 | Ilona Lainio | 1:17:26 | ||
639 | RC Eemeli (381) | +5:00:11 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:27:31 | ||
640 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +5:00:11 | Daniele Pagliari | 1:07:58 | ||
641 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +5:00:20 | Henri Kuokka | 1:48:10 | ||
642 | USK Praga (980) | +5:00:26 | Eremenko Alexey | 1:42:08 | ||
643 | Team Happonen (569) | +5:00:53 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:17:19 | ||
644 | Iisu (633) | +5:01:02 | Arto Holappa | 1:20:43 | ||
645 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +5:01:13 | Timo Häkkinen | 1:20:38 | ||
646 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +5:01:59 | Camilla Kulmala | 1:29:28 | ||
647 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +5:02:25 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:23:38 | ||
648 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +5:03:03 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:28:31 | ||
649 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +5:03:17 | Tapani Naakka | 1:16:16 | ||
650 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +5:03:19 | Simo Pumalainen | 1:16:42 | ||
651 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +5:03:38 | Juho Yli-Ilkka | 1:27:04 | ||
652 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +5:03:39 | Hannes Pasanen | 1:35:19 | ||
653 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +5:04:24 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:32:15 | ||
654 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +5:04:25 | Sami Kuntola | 1:22:12 | ||
655 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +5:04:31 | Milla Mattila | 1:20:42 | ||
656 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +5:04:52 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:24:57 | ||
657 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +5:05:12 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:29:45 | ||
658 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +5:05:26 | Andre Nylund | 1:23:55 | ||
659 | Enegia (511) | +5:06:03 | Markus Herranen | 1:27:29 | ||
660 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +5:06:21 | Gabor Forrai | 1:29:30 | ||
661 | Luolamiehet (462) | +5:06:26 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:14:13 | ||
662 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +5:06:27 | Lauri Mattila | 1:50:12 | ||
663 | OC Puisto (431) | +5:06:44 | Uki Lammi | 1:28:13 | ||
664 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +5:06:56 | Roope Korpela | 1:16:54 | ||
665 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +5:07:46 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:43:33 | ||
666 | Rastihaukat (568) | +5:08:43 | Timo Mouhu | 1:20:20 | ||
667 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +5:08:44 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:28:58 | ||
668 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +5:08:51 | Vili Silmälä | 1:19:15 | ||
669 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +5:08:53 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:08:02 | ||
670 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +5:08:55 | Marko Nisula | 1:25:05 | ||
671 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +5:08:55 | Vili Kuuttila | 1:24:25 | ||
672 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +5:09:19 | Elina Liuha | 1:42:30 | ||
673 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +5:09:21 | Jonas Roth | 1:28:43 | ||
674 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +5:09:37 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:27:57 | ||
675 | Bona Fide (771) | +5:09:41 | Siim Valgeväli | 1:27:41 | ||
676 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +5:10:54 | Elis Franzen | 1:27:26 | ||
677 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +5:10:56 | Magnus Grafström | 1:48:02 | ||
678 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +5:11:03 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:25:24 | ||
679 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +5:11:12 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:31:51 | ||
680 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +5:11:20 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:28:20 | ||
681 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +5:11:23 | Madis Moor | 1:24:56 | ||
682 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +5:11:55 | Stig Instanes | 1:16:19 | ||
683 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +5:12:10 | Jere Siivonen | 1:23:38 | ||
684 | Jussis seven (397) | +5:12:22 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:35:54 | ||
685 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +5:12:32 | Theophil Bucher | 1:37:37 | ||
686 | PK Racing Team (449) | +5:12:44 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:29:07 | ||
687 | Settiäijät (551) | +5:12:45 | Rami Haapala | 2:12:39 | ||
688 | Supertalentit (1866) | +5:13:14 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:23:44 | ||
689 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +5:13:44 | Geir Björlo | 1:41:37 | ||
690 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +5:14:11 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:21:46 | ||
691 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +5:15:00 | Fatih Kayaanan | 1:28:58 | ||
692 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +5:15:01 | Christian Biland | 1:51:45 | ||
693 | Surikati (479) | +5:15:11 | Peteris Grivins | 1:27:47 | ||
694 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +5:15:13 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:26:46 | ||
695 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +5:15:17 | Nicolas Napierala | 1:20:26 | ||
696 | Someron Esa (719) | +5:15:36 | Mikko Kankare | 1:31:56 | ||
697 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +5:15:51 | Leena Linjama | 1:33:55 | ||
698 | Ringerike OL (807) | +5:15:58 | Geir Nilsen | 1:21:29 | ||
699 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +5:16:25 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:20:35 | ||
700 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +5:16:48 | Magnus Heerman | 1:27:04 | ||
701 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +5:16:53 | Raimonds Bricis | 1:38:17 | ||
702 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +5:16:59 | Anita Saulite | 1:39:38 | ||
703 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +5:17:24 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:24:58 | ||
704 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +5:17:45 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:37:19 | ||
705 | Veikkaus (924) | +5:17:55 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:22:14 | ||
706 | Navi 3 (538) | +5:18:08 | Matias Ahola | 1:36:18 | ||
707 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +5:18:08 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:32:25 | ||
708 | TT226 (669) | +5:18:13 | Mari Roponen | 1:27:50 | ||
709 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +5:18:17 | Anna Voutilainen | 1:28:57 | ||
710 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +5:18:23 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:25:29 | ||
711 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +5:18:42 | Thomas Tubbehaugen | 1:36:14 | ||
712 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +5:19:20 | Petri Saalasti | 1:29:21 | ||
713 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +5:20:24 | Velimatti Kuronen | 1:35:06 | ||
714 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +5:20:58 | Matti Höysniemi | 1:28:40 | ||
715 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +5:21:19 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:20:03 | ||
716 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +5:21:26 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:23:08 | ||
717 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +5:21:33 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:18:34 | ||
718 | IK Kronan (1298) | +5:21:55 | Sören Svenlin | 1:29:25 | ||
719 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +5:22:01 | Jani Willman | 1:29:35 | ||
720 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +5:22:03 | Dainis Krievins | 1:52:25 | ||
721 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +5:22:20 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:34:22 | ||
722 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +5:22:40 | Eetu Moisio | 1:27:01 | ||
723 | Konserni (820) | +5:22:52 | Mikko Siren | 1:35:27 | ||
724 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +5:23:05 | Antti Lumme | 1:16:45 | ||
725 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +5:23:51 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:19:09 | ||
726 | Juntit OK (506) | +5:23:58 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:21:36 | ||
727 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +5:24:00 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:20:29 | ||
728 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +5:24:14 | Timo Vesterinen | 1:47:44 | ||
729 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +5:24:20 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:17:10 | ||
730 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +5:24:26 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:17:57 | ||
731 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +5:24:26 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:16:27 | ||
732 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +5:24:27 | Mats Gustafsson | 1:17:13 | ||
733 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +5:24:51 | Pauli Viberg | 1:23:15 | ||
734 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +5:25:06 | Jani Leppä | 1:30:45 | ||
735 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +5:25:13 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:29:47 | ||
736 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +5:25:15 | Pekka Seppänen | 1:23:14 | ||
737 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +5:25:15 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:18:39 | ||
738 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +5:25:16 | Markus Malmelin | 1:41:45 | ||
739 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +5:25:32 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:29:48 | ||
740 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +5:25:32 | Panu Kallio | 1:27:50 | ||
741 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +5:25:36 | Arnis Klavins | 1:17:44 | ||
742 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +5:25:36 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:33:00 | ||
743 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +5:25:46 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:25:09 | ||
744 | FTA 3 (1575) | +5:26:08 | Anniina Jormanainen | 1:31:52 | ||
745 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +5:26:25 | Oskari Raute | 1:47:06 | ||
746 | Paha Rasti (876) | +5:27:45 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:30:06 | ||
747 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +5:28:31 | Timo Isotalus | 1:20:19 | ||
748 | IOF (662) | +5:29:04 | Suter Nik | 1:18:32 | ||
749 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +5:29:13 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:31:37 | ||
750 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +5:29:13 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 1:24:58 | ||
751 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +5:29:15 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:40:05 | ||
752 | Tibro OK (717) | +5:30:07 | Viktor Arvesved | 1:54:51 | ||
753 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +5:30:12 | Gustav Nygård | 1:41:28 | ||
754 | SukK 83 (661) | +5:30:12 | Nicholas OKane | 1:27:37 | ||
755 | Geodeesi (1622) | +5:30:17 | Esa Järvenpää | 1:23:47 | ||
756 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +5:30:37 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:29:43 | ||
757 | OK77 6 (1154) | +5:30:38 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 1:28:21 | ||
758 | Kerkesix (1870) | +5:30:38 | Jouko Tyni | 1:42:13 | ||
759 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +5:30:45 | Maria Von Schmalensee | 1:39:51 | ||
760 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +5:31:06 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:20:42 | ||
761 | Palo-88 (753) | +5:31:44 | Jari Ahto | 1:25:07 | ||
762 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +5:31:56 | Magnus Lindblom | 1:33:13 | ||
763 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +5:31:56 | Teemu Pelttari | 1:33:55 | ||
764 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +5:32:13 | Risto Pernu | 1:20:31 | ||
765 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +5:32:14 | Viktor Aaltio | 1:20:28 | ||
766 | Ajokoirat (854) | +5:32:19 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:27:30 | ||
767 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +5:32:20 | Markku Keurulainen | 1:34:15 | ||
768 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +5:32:33 | Kenneth Berg | 1:34:17 | ||
769 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +5:32:36 | Antti Nevala | 1:34:52 | ||
770 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +5:32:40 | Tero Ruokolainen | 1:18:32 | ||
771 | eLadies (664) | +5:32:56 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:29:46 | ||
772 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +5:33:16 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:29:33 | ||
773 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +5:34:13 | Henri Eloranta | 1:31:43 | ||
774 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +5:34:27 | Pertti Koskela | 1:31:33 | ||
775 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +5:34:28 | Vesa Lassila | 1:31:47 | ||
776 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +5:34:48 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:41:02 | ||
777 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +5:34:48 | Markku Höynälä | 1:49:18 | ||
778 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +5:34:55 | Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet | 1:42:32 | ||
779 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +5:35:00 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:19:56 | ||
780 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +5:35:51 | Jock Davis | 1:16:40 | ||
781 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +5:35:54 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:41:22 | ||
782 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +5:36:19 | Emil Andersson | 1:08:21 | ||
783 | Rajaveljet (628) | +5:36:32 | Janne Heino | 1:33:30 | ||
784 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +5:36:33 | Lauri Jylänki | 1:16:10 | ||
785 | SAL (455) | +5:36:57 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:29:09 | ||
786 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +5:37:07 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:17:20 | ||
787 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +5:37:13 | Markku Viinikka | 1:51:25 | ||
788 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +5:37:16 | Jenni Raivio | 1:28:59 | ||
789 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +5:37:22 | Heikki Siivari | 1:08:47 | ||
790 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +5:37:27 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:16:13 | ||
791 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +5:37:43 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:29:08 | ||
792 | Paroc (1719) | +5:38:03 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:16:40 | ||
793 | Team Azure (814) | +5:38:05 | Juha Karppinen | 1:31:58 | ||
794 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +5:38:23 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:28:05 | ||
795 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +5:38:32 | Tomi Aalto | 1:42:24 | ||
796 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +5:38:33 | Väinö Friman | 1:32:11 | ||
797 | IK Örnen (636) | +5:38:34 | Lauri Kauppila | 1:36:29 | ||
798 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +5:38:45 | Marko Andsten | 1:50:53 | ||
799 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +5:38:46 | Matti Teerikangas | 1:15:04 | ||
800 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +5:38:50 | Hanna Korhonen | 1:27:25 | ||
801 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +5:39:02 | Jarkko Pesonen | 1:37:42 | ||
802 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +5:39:05 | Viktor Öhlen | 1:20:34 | ||
803 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +5:39:17 | Harri Hietamäki | 1:14:35 | ||
804 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +5:39:34 | Marko Pekurinen | 1:08:49 | ||
805 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +5:39:35 | Beat Meier | 1:23:04 | ||
806 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +5:39:51 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:14:01 | ||
807 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +5:40:03 | Jarkko Korkiakoski | 1:21:47 | ||
808 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +5:40:09 | Sami Pöllänen | 1:35:39 | ||
809 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +5:41:07 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 1:36:48 | ||
810 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +5:41:12 | Espen Löe | 1:39:51 | ||
811 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +5:41:34 | Evelina Ericsson | 1:27:36 | ||
812 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +5:41:48 | Toivo Pihkaniska | 1:08:16 | ||
813 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +5:42:11 | Heikki Kultala | 1:20:06 | ||
814 | Koneen Kerho (1041) | +5:42:32 | Sami Hölttä | 1:40:19 | ||
815 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +5:42:32 | Katja Dzema | 1:24:33 | ||
816 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +5:42:44 | Heikki Korhonen | 1:29:26 | ||
817 | InnOK (1069) | +5:42:49 | Jukka Viskari | 1:24:54 | ||
818 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +5:43:28 | Esko Pensas | 1:31:29 | ||
819 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +5:43:42 | Kristian Sotti | 1:30:19 | ||
820 | OK Kurmis (477) | +5:43:54 | Eriks Lebedoks RX | 1:28:10 | ||
821 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +5:44:02 | Mikko Walamies | 1:26:01 | ||
822 | Pihkaniskat 4 (885) | +5:44:02 | Heikki Nurmela | 1:22:09 | ||
823 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +5:44:03 | Sergej Utkin | 1:41:13 | ||
824 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1847) | +5:44:43 | Nico Thorn | 1:34:51 | ||
825 | Luonnonvarakeskus (584) | +5:44:52 | Kari Väätäinen | 1:29:04 | ||
826 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548) | +5:45:18 | Joonatan Heinonen | 1:33:30 | ||
827 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +5:45:33 | Tommi Matilainen | 1:41:07 | ||
828 | Byåsen IL 2 (473) | +5:45:34 | Jerome Soulard | 1:32:05 | ||
829 | SK Mortis 2 (647) | +5:46:03 | Ville Männistö | 1:28:01 | ||
830 | Tarpian Suunta (906) | +5:46:05 | Lasse Turppa | 1:33:26 | ||
831 | Fujitsu (655) | +5:46:19 | Hannu Lempinen | 1:27:56 | ||
832 | Suomen metsäkeskus (560) | +5:46:24 | Kari Leinonen | 1:23:18 | ||
833 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +5:46:31 | Peetu Saukkio | 1:43:13 | ||
834 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (458) | +5:46:31 | Tuukka Särkelä | 1:40:25 | ||
835 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +5:46:33 | Petri Lintumäki | 1:24:28 | ||
836 | Sulkavan Sisu (1734) | +5:46:39 | Ilari Sundberg | 1:47:59 | ||
837 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +5:46:56 | Pia Nyman | 2:01:32 | ||
838 | Valmet Tampere (1101) | +5:47:03 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:54:38 | ||
839 | Serkkujen yö (812) | +5:47:20 | Sami Valjakka | 1:41:04 | ||
840 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +5:47:35 | Andreas Hatakka | 1:30:24 | ||
841 | Turun Visat (805) | +5:47:35 | Jeremy Palmer | 1:28:47 | ||
842 | MacGregor (748) | +5:47:39 | Pertti Päärni | 1:28:35 | ||
843 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +5:47:40 | Vesa Suominen | 1:17:32 | ||
844 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426) | +5:47:58 | Henrik Lundgren | 1:34:38 | ||
845 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594) | +5:48:04 | Reino Kurkela | 1:38:23 | ||
846 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (828) | +5:48:13 | Pauli Kainiemi | 1:28:51 | ||
847 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612) | +5:48:20 | Matti Hailu | 1:42:42 | ||
848 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +5:48:31 | Jouni Pönni | 1:42:22 | ||
849 | PaVi (520) | +5:48:32 | Mark Rantala | 1:48:11 | ||
850 | OK TON (1091) | +5:48:44 | Arvo Raja | 1:42:37 | ||
851 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +5:48:52 | Teemu Nuutinen | 1:41:55 | ||
852 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +5:49:34 | Mikko Pellinen | 1:25:33 | ||
853 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +5:49:34 | Rasmus Laitala | 1:41:00 | ||
854 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1003) | +5:50:10 | Tero Lehtinen | 1:27:22 | ||
855 | Salon Vilpas (1051) | +5:50:35 | Marjo Härkönen | 1:32:37 | ||
856 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +5:50:36 | Tapio Siren | 1:43:50 | ||
857 | Palokan Partiolaiset (621) | +5:50:48 | Jari Siukonen | 1:30:00 | ||
858 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +5:50:58 | Peter Wiik | 1:51:10 | ||
859 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +5:51:03 | Klas Bringert | 1:37:00 | ||
860 | Vanutoppahousut (1669) | +5:51:13 | Joonas Ojasalo | 1:28:28 | ||
861 | Olarin Omat Pojat (610) | +5:51:28 | Harri Kailasalo | 1:28:41 | ||
862 | Tamrock (687) | +5:51:48 | Lassi Luoma | 1:45:28 | ||
863 | Eränaali (796) | +5:51:55 | Laura Petäjämäki | 1:29:46 | ||
864 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +5:51:58 | Antti Pajukivi | 1:24:42 | ||
865 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +5:52:08 | Joona Viholainen | 1:19:12 | ||
866 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +5:52:48 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:16:13 | ||
867 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +5:52:51 | Kuikan samoilijat 7 | 1:44:50 | ||
868 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1095) | +5:53:16 | Matti Kangasniemi | 1:28:31 | ||
869 | Salparasti (1077) | +5:54:02 | Petteri Haapamäki | 2:07:21 | ||
870 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (942) | +5:54:03 | Andrei Morozov | 1:27:23 | ||
871 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +5:54:15 | Ville Simola | 1:19:24 | ||
872 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +5:54:30 | Joni Luhtalampi | 1:17:34 | ||
873 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +5:54:42 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | 1:15:09 | ||
874 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +5:54:48 | Ari Puranen | 1:43:37 | ||
875 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380) | +5:54:49 | Markku Vettenniemi | 1:48:22 | ||
876 | Tornator (702) | +5:55:24 | Tapio Suutarla | 1:44:23 | ||
877 | Nokian Torpedo (1111) | +5:55:36 | Juha Rinne | 1:28:37 | ||
878 | Malvik IL (1118) | +5:55:37 | Petter Andreas Bergh | 1:28:18 | ||
879 | IK Falken 2 (658) | +5:56:26 | Kari Lindfors | 1:38:14 | ||
880 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +5:56:27 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:27:55 | ||
881 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +5:56:48 | Jari Huhtala | 1:49:33 | ||
882 | Judica (1758) | +5:57:09 | Aarne Lappi | 1:40:15 | ||
883 | Kokousyhdistys (900) | +5:57:09 | Annu Oikkonen | 1:35:56 | ||
884 | Baron Team (1716) | +5:57:14 | Joona Jokela | 1:20:13 | ||
885 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (890) | +5:57:29 | Jukka Nikkari | 1:50:57 | ||
886 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +5:57:49 | Arttu Laine | 1:33:00 | ||
887 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +5:57:54 | Eero Yliselä | 1:41:00 | ||
888 | Lost Bastards (1007) | +5:57:59 | Ville Toivonen | 1:40:20 | ||
889 | Auran Vannas (598) | +5:58:00 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:26:47 | ||
890 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +5:58:01 | Ossi Lehtikangas | 1:40:22 | ||
891 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +5:58:05 | Matias Heinonen | 1:17:08 | ||
892 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +5:58:11 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:28:42 | ||
893 | Valmet Technologies 2 (985) | +5:58:30 | Morten Priks | 1:24:56 | ||
894 | Victorious Secret (550) | +5:58:32 | Aada Forsman | 1:40:32 | ||
895 | SK Uranus (726) | +5:58:42 | Petri Sirviö | 1:48:10 | ||
896 | UNO SK (507) | +5:58:54 | Heikki Pesola | 1:36:34 | ||
897 | Urjalan Urheilijat (653) | +5:59:02 | Marko Nevalainen | 1:53:03 | ||
898 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (639) | +5:59:09 | Jari Mikkonen | 1:41:44 | ||
899 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +5:59:38 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 1:50:47 | ||
900 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1471) | +5:59:41 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 1:48:22 | ||
901 | Korpisoturit (787) | +5:59:43 | Juha Juutila | 1:21:39 | ||
902 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (816) | +6:00:35 | Tuomas Ranto | 1:32:19 | ||
903 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +6:01:02 | Antti Jukarainen | 1:33:44 | ||
904 | Toiska (957) | +6:01:04 | Sami Mustajoki | 1:40:18 | ||
905 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +6:01:06 | Mika Mäntylä | 1:24:48 | ||
906 | TosiMiehet (525) | +6:01:14 | Arja Nuolioja | 1:33:49 | ||
907 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +6:01:30 | Hannu Napalmgreen | 1:32:00 | ||
908 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +6:01:41 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:53:40 | ||
909 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +6:02:38 | Ville Saarela | 1:17:56 | ||
910 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +6:02:46 | Olli Laine | 1:17:15 | ||
911 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1557) | +6:02:53 | Merilä Mika | 2:10:23 | ||
912 | Eräs seura (1239) | +6:02:54 | Juho Salminen | 1:33:20 | ||
913 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +6:03:12 | Charles Daniel | 1:39:04 | ||
914 | Ericsson SK (929) | +6:03:26 | Anders Önerud | 1:42:23 | ||
915 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +6:03:34 | Sami Blomqvist | 1:26:59 | ||
916 | Täsmis-Team (1704) | +6:03:35 | Joni Mustonen | 1:33:33 | ||
917 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660) | +6:03:38 | Emilia Teini | 1:36:10 | ||
918 | OK Måsen (495) | +6:04:05 | Karri Lindell | 1:52:55 | ||
919 | AC Harharetki (671) | +6:04:15 | Eemeli Kantola | 1:47:40 | ||
920 | Suosmeren Salpa (682) | +6:04:19 | Samu Halme | 1:35:22 | ||
921 | OK KPO (783) | +6:04:20 | Matti Laukka | 1:25:08 | ||
922 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +6:04:33 | Kimmo Valtonen | 1:41:44 | ||
923 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +6:04:41 | Topi Hanhela | 1:32:04 | ||
924 | Metsä Board Kyro (955) | +6:05:34 | Juha Niemenmaa | 1:43:53 | ||
925 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +6:05:37 | Vesa Kiiskinen | 1:29:40 | ||
926 | Navi 4 (1449) | +6:05:43 | Risto Pasonen | 1:36:11 | ||
927 | SK-0K (1621) | +6:05:47 | Mikko Uusitalo | 1:51:56 | ||
928 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +6:05:58 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:32:08 | ||
929 | Röytiöt (1785) | +6:05:59 | Germo Kenner | 1:32:08 | ||
930 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +6:06:05 | Ville Happonen | 1:23:53 | ||
931 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (423) | +6:06:11 | Mikko Seppä | 1:40:13 | ||
932 | RaTro (969) | +6:06:20 | Mikko Savolainen | 1:37:06 | ||
933 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789) | +6:06:36 | Jonathan Åman | 1:43:32 | ||
934 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +6:06:37 | Kalle Salste | 1:43:39 | ||
935 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +6:07:10 | Riku Savonen | 1:41:41 | ||
936 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +6:07:15 | Heikki Havukainen | 1:29:25 | ||
937 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +6:07:21 | Peter Wik | 1:32:15 | ||
938 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +6:07:22 | Viljami Hovi | 1:41:36 | ||
939 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +6:07:38 | Slava Ilchenko | 1:38:50 | ||
940 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +6:07:49 | Tero Nissilä | 1:40:42 | ||
941 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +6:07:50 | Jarkko Miettinen | 1:43:39 | ||
942 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +6:08:14 | Juha Leinonen | 1:39:42 | ||
943 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +6:08:22 | Jani Leskinen | 1:41:56 | ||
944 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +6:08:32 | Olli Liinamaa | 1:41:17 | ||
945 | OC Harharetki (763) | +6:08:57 | Ville Helenius | 1:29:06 | ||
946 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (685) | +6:09:01 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:50:48 | ||
947 | Futurice (698) | +6:09:12 | Antti Kolunkulma | 1:42:04 | ||
948 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +6:09:21 | Panu Jantunen | 1:14:02 | ||
949 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +6:09:25 | Tommi Hämäläinen | 1:47:13 | ||
950 | 2Einsteins (956) | +6:09:32 | Harri Niiranen | 1:31:27 | ||
951 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +6:09:39 | Terhi Kujala | 2:11:12 | ||
952 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +6:09:48 | Aleksi Markku | 1:40:27 | ||
953 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +6:09:58 | Kimmo Heljasvuo | 1:40:46 | ||
954 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +6:10:03 | Olli Ahonen | 1:14:54 | ||
955 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +6:10:20 | Arttu Munukka | 1:31:41 | ||
956 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1032) | +6:10:34 | Samu Suominen | 1:40:09 | ||
957 | Losy (1732) | +6:10:34 | Dmitry Korobov | 1:26:45 | ||
958 | Selviytyjät (1567) | +6:11:06 | Mikko Ahtinen | 2:04:42 | ||
959 | Espoon Suunta 9 (935) | +6:11:08 | Pietari Kone Hyvärinen | 1:41:02 | ||
960 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (527) | +6:11:43 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:21:00 | ||
961 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +6:12:04 | Eetu Parkkinen | 1:34:28 | ||
962 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +6:12:17 | Marko Yliaho | 1:43:47 | ||
963 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +6:12:25 | Jouni Loisa | 1:43:51 | ||
964 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +6:12:31 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:28:54 | ||
965 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +6:12:46 | Jonas Furubacka | 1:26:28 | ||
966 | Hönöt SK (1042) | +6:12:54 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:20:53 | ||
967 | Kanuuna (1783) | +6:12:55 | Ville Hakamäki | 1:29:06 | ||
968 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +6:13:08 | Pertti Oikarinen | 1:50:07 | ||
969 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914) | +6:13:11 | Mika Blümchen | 1:50:52 | ||
970 | Ajolinja (1846) | +6:13:14 | Lasse Lehtinen | 1:42:10 | ||
971 | KTTO (983) | +6:13:18 | Jukka Vuorinen | 1:55:01 | ||
972 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (868) | +6:13:48 | Hemmo Laurila | 1:43:08 | ||
973 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +6:13:55 | Juho Mäyry | 1:43:48 | ||
974 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +6:13:55 | Juha Paukkeri | 1:27:41 | ||
975 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +6:13:55 | Kimmo Putkinen | 1:32:23 | ||
976 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +6:13:58 | Mikko Tilli | 1:26:27 | ||
977 | Östmarka OK (864) | +6:14:06 | Hans Kristian Hygen | 1:28:13 | ||
978 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +6:14:08 | Anders Leopold | 1:42:23 | ||
979 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1431) | +6:14:14 | Henri Vähä-Ypyä | 1:34:42 | ||
980 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +6:14:17 | Matti Pajari | 1:25:11 | ||
981 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +6:15:09 | Harri Korkka | 1:20:33 | ||
982 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +6:15:15 | Akseli Toikka | 1:15:54 | ||
983 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +6:15:27 | Mika Nokka | 1:36:58 | ||
984 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +6:15:36 | Jukka Koskinen | 1:47:41 | ||
985 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +6:15:37 | Riku Kaalamo | 1:48:10 | ||
986 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +6:16:01 | Ville Möttönen | 1:33:43 | ||
987 | Team Lost (706) | +6:16:14 | Kimmo Viitanen | 1:40:37 | ||
988 | PYVMM (977) | +6:17:28 | Janne Piispanen | 1:34:23 | ||
989 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +6:17:41 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:16:42 | ||
990 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +6:17:42 | Olli Heinikoski | 1:20:35 | ||
991 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +6:18:22 | Toni Parkkinen | 1:31:52 | ||
992 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +6:18:27 | Kim Seppänen | 1:29:27 | ||
993 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +6:19:17 | Timo Riissanen | 1:23:59 | ||
994 | SPYMS (759) | +6:19:20 | Timo Jumppanen | 1:41:31 | ||
995 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +6:20:11 | Jari Parkkonen | 1:42:58 | ||
996 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1056) | +6:20:15 | Tomi Sarkanen | 1:36:06 | ||
997 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +6:20:28 | Jarkko Kauppinen | 1:20:46 | ||
998 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +6:20:29 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 1:14:06 | ||
999 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +6:20:38 | Martins Lismanis | 1:51:46 | ||
1000 | Solita (780) | +6:20:45 | Tommi Rantanen | 1:20:49 | ||
1001 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +6:21:16 | Antti Matula | 1:36:50 | ||
1002 | Turun Puristus (818) | +6:21:35 | Valtteri Peltomäki | 1:53:11 | ||
1003 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +6:21:36 | Juha Terviö | 1:50:46 | ||
1004 | Tullaan Laviasta (1593) | +6:21:48 | Mika Keronen | 1:41:03 | ||
1005 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +6:21:57 | Ari Karjalainen | 1:32:02 | ||
1006 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +6:22:03 | Kaspars Zudrags | 1:14:11 | ||
1007 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559) | +6:22:26 | Tommi Rouvinen | 1:49:13 | ||
1008 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +6:22:41 | Henri Pohjalainen | 1:36:45 | ||
1009 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +6:23:19 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:34:36 | ||
1010 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +6:23:29 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 1:36:52 | ||
1011 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +6:23:34 | Jukka Rannisto | 1:36:50 | ||
1012 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +6:24:02 | Jukka Saari | 1:42:25 | ||
1013 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +6:24:04 | Pekka Lyytinen | 1:30:33 | ||
1014 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +6:24:29 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:26:06 | ||
1015 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +6:24:51 | Tanja Rannila | 1:30:18 | ||
1016 | Taxi Team (785) | +6:25:40 | Antti Metsä | 1:24:54 | ||
1017 | Turengin RC (948) | +6:26:07 | Janne Niemi | 1:45:37 | ||
1018 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +6:26:31 | Sakari Toivio | 1:24:32 | ||
1019 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +6:26:42 | Tomi Kangas | 1:37:08 | ||
1020 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +6:26:54 | Mikko Numminen | 1:37:46 | ||
1021 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +6:26:57 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:51:43 | ||
1022 | Navi 7 (1383) | +6:27:28 | Anssi Rautio | 1:37:52 | ||
1023 | Digita (905) | +6:28:35 | Antti Sallila | 1:36:44 | ||
1024 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +6:28:56 | Lehmusmetsä Jari | 1:54:56 | ||
1025 | Väsby OK (1360) | +6:28:57 | Dennis Nyqvist | 1:26:37 | ||
1026 | Akustin perikunta (1159) | +6:29:18 | Taavi Kervinen | 1:55:56 | ||
1027 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +6:29:39 | Tero Jyrhämä | 1:35:23 | ||
1028 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +6:29:50 | Niko Ritakallio | 1:42:15 | ||
1029 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +6:29:52 | Rainer Räbb | 1:19:08 | ||
1030 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +6:29:57 | Timo Rapeli | 1:35:37 | ||
1031 | Sulzer (1203) | +6:30:13 | Edward Paro | 1:33:49 | ||
1032 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +6:30:39 | Seppo Varmavuo | 1:54:33 | ||
1033 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +6:30:39 | Mika Rantasalo | 1:18:38 | ||
1034 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +6:30:39 | VILLE AHVONEN | 1:15:10 | ||
1035 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +6:30:56 | Jussi Tamminen | 1:40:10 | ||
1036 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +6:31:02 | Emma Juga | 1:20:11 | ||
1037 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +6:31:03 | Jani Vahala | 1:20:08 | ||
1038 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +6:31:13 | Sampsa Tiainen | 1:32:01 | ||
1039 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +6:31:22 | Inge Hafstad | 1:51:51 | ||
1040 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +6:31:29 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:48:17 | ||
1041 | Neliveto (845) | +6:31:32 | Lauri Tuominen | 1:30:51 | ||
1042 | Dentina (819) | +6:32:43 | Roope Reponen | 1:29:48 | ||
1043 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +6:33:22 | Timo Polari | 1:49:03 | ||
1044 | HRUP (649) | +6:33:23 | Aakula Riikka | 1:31:34 | ||
1045 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +6:34:14 | Mika Helander | 1:38:52 | ||
1046 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +6:34:36 | Harri Pasanen | 1:35:40 | ||
1047 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +6:34:53 | Atte Olkkonen | 1:33:31 | ||
1048 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +6:34:55 | Sami Mattsson | 1:48:34 | ||
1049 | FTA 2 (939) | +6:34:59 | Jussi Kauppila | 1:24:32 | ||
1050 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +6:35:02 | Veli-Pekka Ojamaa | 1:28:21 | ||
1051 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +6:35:06 | Juho Walinen | 1:24:49 | ||
1052 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +6:35:12 | Teppo Karjalainen | 1:29:54 | ||
1053 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +6:35:13 | Harri Parkkinen | 1:13:59 | ||
1054 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +6:35:20 | Ville Suhonen | 1:42:56 | ||
1055 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +6:35:34 | Ari Haapalainen | 1:42:37 | ||
1056 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +6:35:38 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 1:41:28 | ||
1057 | Firstbeat (585) | +6:36:07 | Reetta Tenhu | 1:28:39 | ||
1058 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +6:36:27 | Jan Eriksson | 1:55:11 | ||
1059 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988) | +6:36:42 | Martin Söderström | 2:08:14 | ||
1060 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +6:36:52 | Jarmo Kinos-Eskola | 1:41:23 | ||
1061 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +6:36:59 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 1:27:00 | ||
1062 | EDX (871) | +6:37:10 | Rami Heikkilä | 1:27:48 | ||
1063 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +6:37:24 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 1:44:00 | ||
1064 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +6:37:40 | Laine Matias | 1:41:08 | ||
1065 | Metos (1218) | +6:37:51 | Jari Väisänen | 1:28:38 | ||
1066 | Nabla (951) | +6:38:03 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:29:16 | ||
1067 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +6:38:06 | Aki Häkämies | 1:47:15 | ||
1068 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +6:38:49 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 1:40:30 | ||
1069 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +6:38:59 | Teppo Annila | 1:29:43 | ||
1070 | Valtra (724) | +6:39:17 | Sami Mönttinen | 1:27:05 | ||
1071 | 000 Voorumi (809) | +6:39:20 | Jari Ala-Nikkola | 2:18:15 | ||
1072 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +6:39:35 | Petri Mattsson | 1:50:51 | ||
1073 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +6:39:58 | Marko Pietari | 1:37:03 | ||
1074 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +6:40:40 | Ari Kurhonen | 1:42:12 | ||
1075 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +6:40:53 | Tomi-Roni Keski-Pukkila | 2:17:34 | ||
1076 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +6:41:06 | Jouko Vuolle | 1:44:16 | ||
1077 | Navi 8 (927) | +6:41:23 | Tuomo Torniainen | 1:36:32 | ||
1078 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +6:41:24 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:43:54 | ||
1079 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +6:41:28 | Jarkko Uitto | 1:49:54 | ||
1080 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +6:41:43 | Juha Elovirta | 1:39:23 | ||
1081 | Kotipojat (946) | +6:41:56 | Jukka Uskonen | 1:41:53 | ||
1082 | NiPa (1604) | +6:42:12 | Janne Nieminen | 1:08:21 | ||
1083 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +6:42:52 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 1:50:14 | ||
1084 | Kananpojat (912) | +6:42:57 | Aki Kyckling | 1:41:14 | ||
1085 | Pörssi ry (522) | +6:43:05 | Matti Kalenius | 1:44:37 | ||
1086 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +6:43:13 | Matias Suonpää | 1:43:54 | ||
1087 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +6:43:53 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:19:11 | ||
1088 | Kaslink (1836) | +6:44:05 | Ari Majander | 1:48:56 | ||
1089 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +6:45:00 | Jaakko Korkonen | 1:50:47 | ||
1090 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +6:45:01 | Toni Jauhianen | 1:45:37 | ||
1091 | Yksintein (1659) | +6:45:08 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:48:10 | ||
1092 | Atria (1589) | +6:45:21 | Sari Anttonen | 1:24:23 | ||
1093 | SK Samperi (840) | +6:45:59 | Ville Hukkanen | 1:52:04 | ||
1094 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +6:46:00 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:27:10 | ||
1095 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +6:46:18 | Jo Shepherd | 1:23:41 | ||
1096 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +6:46:24 | Tuomas Lunttila | 1:48:42 | ||
1097 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +6:46:29 | Petra Ruuth | 1:32:11 | ||
1098 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +6:46:42 | Risto Haverinen | 1:29:41 | ||
1099 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +6:47:37 | Jakob Schach | 1:23:30 | ||
1100 | Harhaveikot (725) | +6:47:43 | Arto Laukka | 1:20:02 | ||
1101 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +6:48:03 | Mika Maaninka | 1:20:18 | ||
1102 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +6:49:12 | Kari Wuolijoki | 1:41:29 | ||
1103 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +6:49:54 | Tuomo Waltari | 1:32:26 | ||
1104 | Essity Finland (735) | +6:50:54 | Niina Taimisto | 1:29:43 | ||
1105 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +6:51:03 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:27:50 | ||
1106 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +6:51:16 | Vesa Malm | 1:33:28 | ||
1107 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +6:51:24 | Pasi Heikkinen | 1:40:45 | ||
1108 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +6:51:25 | Roope Tuori | 1:29:56 | ||
1109 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +6:51:29 | Pasi Maunumäki | 1:54:03 | ||
1110 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +6:51:30 | Netta Rajamäki | 1:25:52 | ||
1111 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +6:52:15 | Tapani Niskanen | 1:43:30 | ||
1112 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +6:52:22 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:37:38 | ||
1113 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +6:52:30 | Jouni Sormunen | 2:02:07 | ||
1114 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +6:53:04 | Harri Lepistö | 1:53:38 | ||
1115 | OK77 7 (1212) | +6:53:17 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:17:03 | ||
1116 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +6:53:29 | Aislinn Prendergast | 1:33:40 | ||
1117 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +6:53:46 | Stefan Redtzer | 1:41:04 | ||
1118 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +6:53:58 | Pia Randell | 1:43:19 | ||
1119 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +6:54:11 | Anne Salomaa | 2:06:01 | ||
1120 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +6:54:12 | Jyri Lehto | 1:48:01 | ||
1121 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +6:54:16 | Juho Kinnunen | 1:28:27 | ||
1122 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +6:54:37 | Hannu Honkanen | 1:31:32 | ||
1123 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +6:54:38 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 2:01:46 | ||
1124 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +6:54:41 | Saku Tauriainen | 1:47:07 | ||
1125 | OK Kristina (830) | +6:54:47 | Henrik Ådjers | 1:34:18 | ||
1126 | Fennovoima (1707) | +6:55:04 | Jussi Kumpula | 1:14:43 | ||
1127 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +6:55:41 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 2:03:11 | ||
1128 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +6:56:02 | John Hoffström | 1:58:21 | ||
1129 | Hal Bro (920) | +6:56:18 | Tero Salonen | 1:19:25 | ||
1130 | Andritz WP (1747) | +6:56:38 | Tuomo Sihvo | 1:44:46 | ||
1131 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +6:56:38 | Touko Kaasalainen | 1:28:24 | ||
1132 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +6:57:13 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:38:27 | ||
1133 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +6:57:22 | Magnus Nygård | 1:27:16 | ||
1134 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +6:57:36 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:24:28 | ||
1135 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +6:57:54 | Seppo Niemi | 2:00:46 | ||
1136 | Rejlers (1048) | +6:58:06 | Timo Keskitalo | 1:48:38 | ||
1137 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +6:58:10 | Rasmus Karlsson | 1:41:30 | ||
1138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +6:58:14 | Panu Kangas | 1:22:01 | ||
1139 | Dream Team (1857) | +6:58:22 | Jaakko Laine | 1:35:03 | ||
1140 | Outotec (622) | +6:58:35 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:29:47 | ||
1141 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +6:58:43 | Anssi Pesonen | 1:37:20 | ||
1142 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +6:58:46 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:17:23 | ||
1143 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +6:59:08 | Miika Iskanius | 1:42:48 | ||
1144 | Thinkers (709) | +6:59:15 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:31:43 | ||
1145 | Raula Team (1702) | +6:59:19 | Matti Raula | 1:24:46 | ||
1146 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +6:59:20 | Matias Korin | 1:35:29 | ||
1147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +7:00:26 | Antti Merisalo | 1:37:27 | ||
1148 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +7:00:28 | Olli Heikkinen | 2:10:00 | ||
1149 | MMK OK (1698) | +7:00:29 | Eetu Rantanen | 1:42:53 | ||
1150 | Datactica (824) | +7:00:31 | Jussi Karjalainen | 1:41:52 | ||
1151 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +7:01:01 | Johan Lindholm | 1:49:22 | ||
1152 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +7:01:29 | Ilkka Lassila | 1:21:04 | ||
1153 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +7:01:44 | Matti Immonen | 2:01:34 | ||
1154 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +7:01:57 | Jussi Marttila | 1:32:50 | ||
1155 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +7:02:05 | Riina Rintamäki | 1:36:15 | ||
1156 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +7:02:29 | Miro Saari | 1:41:19 | ||
1157 | Droit (1017) | +7:02:42 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:20:24 | ||
1158 | Köntit (1036) | +7:02:43 | Tommy Nordström | 1:50:53 | ||
1159 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +7:02:59 | Jaakko Ranta | 1:13:59 | ||
1160 | NCS Sport (727) | +7:03:19 | Jari Taavela | 2:16:08 | ||
1161 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +7:03:26 | Mika Kalliomaa | 1:46:57 | ||
1162 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +7:03:39 | Jussi Häkkinen | 1:39:01 | ||
1163 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +7:03:45 | Marja Heiliö | 1:37:06 | ||
1164 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +7:03:58 | Timo Rötkö | 1:48:51 | ||
1165 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +7:04:03 | Mikko Kuusio | 2:04:47 | ||
1166 | Rasti/C (918) | +7:04:06 | Markus Ovaskainen | 1:44:57 | ||
1167 | Team Tommila (835) | +7:04:07 | Matias Hilska | 1:47:20 | ||
1168 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +7:04:47 | Jaakko Niemelä | 1:29:31 | ||
1169 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +7:04:53 | Moona Havula | 1:27:51 | ||
1170 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +7:05:14 | Esa Saksola | 1:53:21 | ||
1171 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +7:05:39 | Juho Pellinen | 1:51:49 | ||
1172 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +7:05:59 | Mari Ahola | 1:55:03 | ||
1173 | OK EMitVit (908) | +7:06:04 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:40:53 | ||
1174 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +7:06:09 | Geir Orderud | 1:30:47 | ||
1175 | EKI (1813) | +7:06:15 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 1:41:11 | ||
1176 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +7:06:29 | Elias Partti | 1:42:31 | ||
1177 | TP Industrials (686) | +7:06:50 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:27:21 | ||
1178 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +7:06:53 | Hannu Keskitalo | 1:45:33 | ||
1179 | Digia (1767) | +7:08:13 | Ilkka Toje | 1:50:05 | ||
1180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +7:08:43 | Lasse Ruusinen | 1:29:22 | ||
1181 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +7:08:48 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:29:53 | ||
1182 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +7:08:50 | Sami Virta | 1:36:35 | ||
1183 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1050) | +7:08:57 | Tuomo Schwela | 1:29:01 | ||
1184 | Salon Viesti (953) | +7:09:44 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 1:22:35 | ||
1185 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +7:10:10 | Petteri Heino | 1:50:35 | ||
1186 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +7:10:32 | Eino Heinonen | 1:29:25 | ||
1187 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +7:11:17 | Hannu Kohvakka | 2:06:51 | ||
1188 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +7:11:54 | Hilla Läärä | 1:42:00 | ||
1189 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +7:12:16 | Keijo Pellinen | 1:47:13 | ||
1190 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +7:12:19 | Harri Mäkelä | 1:40:12 | ||
1191 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +7:12:56 | Jouni Aarikka | 1:55:23 | ||
1192 | Vänkypannu (1790) | +7:13:20 | Teemu Partio | 1:29:12 | ||
1193 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +7:14:17 | Eetu Harju | 2:51:05 | ||
1194 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +7:14:18 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:04:41 | ||
1195 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +7:15:09 | Ola Ritala | 1:22:04 | ||
1196 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1406) | +7:15:31 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:30:06 | ||
1197 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +7:15:39 | Jimi Nenonen | 1:48:47 | ||
1198 | Fennia (524) | +7:15:40 | Mika Manninen | 1:40:47 | ||
1199 | OP (874) | +7:16:23 | Harri Saxlund | 1:40:41 | ||
1200 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +7:16:33 | Anders Sundelin | 1:55:49 | ||
1201 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1270) | +7:16:43 | Aki Kaivola | 1:43:20 | ||
1202 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +7:16:55 | Pirkka Tukeva | 1:33:58 | ||
1203 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +7:17:19 | Toni Pohjatalo | 1:53:39 | ||
1204 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +7:17:21 | Elina Mäkinen | 2:01:36 | ||
1205 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +7:17:28 | Timo Kaskinen | 1:55:57 | ||
1206 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +7:17:45 | Jouni Pajunen | 2:02:11 | ||
1207 | Aseman Konttaajat (1031) | +7:17:46 | Antti Tikka | 1:42:39 | ||
1208 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +7:17:55 | Vera Österman | 1:45:32 | ||
1209 | Hihhulit (1213) | +7:18:11 | Jouko Kleemola | 1:40:26 | ||
1210 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +7:18:34 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 1:37:23 | ||
1211 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +7:18:36 | Simo Mutanen | 1:41:00 | ||
1212 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +7:18:45 | Jukka Kirjavainen | 1:24:28 | ||
1213 | Patria Land (1586) | +7:18:49 | Ville Pienräihä | 1:33:51 | ||
1214 | Sitowise (1614) | +7:19:22 | Laura Järvinen | 1:40:54 | ||
1215 | NOT-OK PKS SK (962) | +7:19:59 | Jari Lappalainen | 1:17:11 | ||
1216 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1522) | +7:20:50 | Tero Julkunen | 1:39:09 | ||
1217 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +7:21:25 | Janne Kokkala | 1:48:05 | ||
1218 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +7:21:39 | Elina Luhta | 1:29:18 | ||
1219 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +7:21:46 | Anssi Hakola | 1:53:17 | ||
1220 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +7:21:47 | Olli Lipponen | 1:24:02 | ||
1221 | Oscar Software (1155) | +7:21:55 | Mika Parjanen | 1:28:55 | ||
1222 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +7:22:03 | Elin Lövdal | 1:47:09 | ||
1223 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +7:22:14 | Antti Pasanen | 1:16:32 | ||
1224 | OtaKraa (1601) | +7:22:30 | Matias Alarotu | 2:16:46 | ||
1225 | Iivolan Team (813) | +7:22:41 | Vili Hämäläinen | 1:31:25 | ||
1226 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1809) | +7:23:17 | Heikki Heiskanen | 1:37:39 | ||
1227 | Humanitas-seura (879) | +7:23:18 | Tero Järvinen | 1:28:40 | ||
1228 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +7:23:56 | Petteri Annunen | 1:39:13 | ||
1229 | Riikku Runners Alavus (936) | +7:24:48 | Marko Isoaho | 1:17:28 | ||
1230 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1726) | +7:24:56 | Mikko Koskinen | 1:23:22 | ||
1231 | Metsälehti (1745) | +7:25:41 | Olli Muhonen | 2:35:11 | ||
1232 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +7:25:56 | Juho Vuori | 1:53:08 | ||
1233 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1064) | +7:26:01 | Juha Halonen | 1:52:23 | ||
1234 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +7:26:15 | Miro Pussinen | 1:41:35 | ||
1235 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +7:26:26 | Jari Hurme | 1:50:36 | ||
1236 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1370) | +7:26:32 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 1:42:25 | ||
1237 | Tieto (1168) | +7:26:47 | Jukka Laaksonen | 1:40:07 | ||
1238 | eLadies 2 (851) | +7:26:51 | Salla Autti | 1:50:13 | ||
1239 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +7:26:52 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:16:22 | ||
1240 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +7:26:55 | Mikko Alava | 1:48:19 | ||
1241 | IF Brahe 4 (1059) | +7:27:09 | Martti Hassila | 1:40:29 | ||
1242 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +7:27:37 | Ari Kolunsarka | 1:53:36 | ||
1243 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +7:27:40 | Kai Törmikoski | 1:52:54 | ||
1244 | Maasillat (982) | +7:27:48 | Lauri Maasilta | 1:53:29 | ||
1245 | Ark United 2 (1696) | +7:27:49 | Mauno Hyyppä | 1:20:19 | ||
1246 | Jouluksi kotiin (1164) | +7:28:05 | Niclas Wickström | 1:40:46 | ||
1247 | Sweco (737) | +7:28:58 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:38:19 | ||
1248 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +7:28:59 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:18:33 | ||
1249 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1770) | +7:29:01 | Jarno Sihvo | 1:47:26 | ||
1250 | pummiralli.fi (1701) | +7:30:09 | Jani Karjalainen | 1:43:11 | ||
1251 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +7:30:16 | Johannes Pyyhtiä | 1:51:15 | ||
1252 | Korona (1066) | +7:30:50 | Hannu Pulakka | 1:32:21 | ||
1253 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +7:30:57 | Petteri Niemi | 1:41:45 | ||
1254 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +7:31:03 | Ilkka Iisakka | 1:27:08 | ||
1255 | Varnitsa (880) | +7:31:10 | Markku Heinonen | 1:43:44 | ||
1256 | Mattersoft (1167) | +7:31:53 | Sami Naatula | 1:36:32 | ||
1257 | Cadpool (802) | +7:32:24 | Alanko Aarno | 1:20:30 | ||
1258 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +7:32:37 | Juri Haverinen | 1:49:45 | ||
1259 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +7:32:37 | Jan Boman | 1:39:58 | ||
1260 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +7:32:40 | Jyrki Simovaara | 1:32:41 | ||
1261 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +7:32:49 | David Farkas | 1:24:26 | ||
1262 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (987) | +7:33:06 | Juhani Kirma | 1:38:26 | ||
1263 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +7:33:11 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 1:47:27 | ||
1264 | CADS Team (1784) | +7:34:06 | Felipe Ballester | 1:35:20 | ||
1265 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +7:34:13 | Matti Taskinen | 1:41:24 | ||
1266 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +7:35:09 | Jari Räisänen | 1:42:55 | ||
1267 | Menestyspojat (1656) | +7:35:22 | Tatu Terho | 1:41:37 | ||
1268 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +7:35:48 | Mikko Lindroth | 2:02:20 | ||
1269 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047) | +7:35:49 | Mika Liimatainen | 1:32:16 | ||
1270 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1620) | +7:36:17 | Pasi Heiskanen | 1:41:15 | ||
1271 | OYS Vapari (789) | +7:36:23 | Leino Pasma | 1:37:08 | ||
1272 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +7:36:27 | Teemu Matilainen | 1:38:57 | ||
1273 | Navi 5 (788) | +7:36:29 | Jani Hartonen | 1:42:28 | ||
1274 | OK Computer (1627) | +7:36:47 | Panu Melajärvi | 1:40:54 | ||
1275 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1229) | +7:36:53 | Antti Tamminen | 1:31:11 | ||
1276 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +7:36:58 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 1:33:32 | ||
1277 | Ison kirkon liha (1185) | +7:37:11 | Juho Lehtonen | 1:44:46 | ||
1278 | E-CHIP! (1831) | +7:38:12 | E-CHIP! 7 | 1:28:40 | ||
1279 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +7:38:32 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 1:50:51 | ||
1280 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +7:38:54 | Poikselkä Janne | 1:41:58 | ||
1281 | John Deere (749) | +7:38:56 | Sami Vartiainen | 1:43:21 | ||
1282 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1808) | +7:39:22 | Päivi Hurri | 1:33:26 | ||
1283 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +7:39:24 | Topias Rauhamaa | 1:26:05 | ||
1284 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +7:39:25 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:28:20 | ||
1285 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +7:39:40 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:11:01 | ||
1286 | INUS (1231) | +7:40:30 | Valeriy Tereshenkov | 1:30:58 | ||
1287 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +7:40:37 | Risto Nenonen | 1:42:15 | ||
1288 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (745) | +7:40:57 | Markku Kokkonen | 2:08:05 | ||
1289 | LostBoys (1123) | +7:41:18 | Marko Karjalainen | 1:36:19 | ||
1290 | Gallupkärki (1757) | +7:41:51 | Emmi Lehkonen | 1:32:23 | ||
1291 | Lekapojat (1690) | +7:42:27 | Samuli Tiainen | 1:16:21 | ||
1292 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +7:42:38 | Joel Siikanen | 1:49:54 | ||
1293 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1151) | +7:43:30 | Juha Rouhiainen | 1:41:19 | ||
1294 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662) | +7:43:48 | Joel Tommila | 1:55:55 | ||
1295 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +7:44:18 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:24:15 | ||
1296 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +7:44:24 | Marko Siira | 1:29:16 | ||
1297 | Stronger Together (1108) | +7:44:56 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:22:35 | ||
1298 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +7:44:59 | Antti Rossi | 1:27:52 | ||
1299 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1166) | +7:45:30 | Matti Mattila | 1:49:05 | ||
1300 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +7:45:46 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:56:47 | ||
1301 | Vihman Veljekset (1803) | +7:45:56 | Mika Lustig | 2:11:49 | ||
1302 | Kops (764) | +7:46:02 | Jani Nuutinen | 1:47:07 | ||
1303 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1512) | +7:46:11 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:29:33 | ||
1304 | PVTUTKL (1092) | +7:46:14 | Perttu Silvola | 1:40:47 | ||
1305 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +7:47:20 | Jouni Muhonen | 1:36:51 | ||
1306 | Team SOSE (883) | +7:48:02 | Kaisa Haverinen | 1:43:47 | ||
1307 | Syvä pummi (1152) | +7:48:41 | Mikko Paananen | 1:42:15 | ||
1308 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1396) | +7:48:51 | Jenni Vallenius | 2:01:55 | ||
1309 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +7:49:07 | Arto Nummela | 1:44:07 | ||
1310 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1263) | +7:49:46 | Antti Vesterinen | 1:40:57 | ||
1311 | TP Gourp (1086) | +7:49:50 | Vesa Koivula | 1:47:33 | ||
1312 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +7:50:15 | Pasi Fränti | 1:24:56 | ||
1313 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +7:50:22 | Juha Nurmi | 1:42:21 | ||
1314 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +7:50:33 | Elina Hartikainen | 1:50:19 | ||
1315 | Karvapallo (1736) | +7:50:50 | Ristomatti Lanne | 1:42:23 | ||
1316 | Team Maha (1875) | +7:51:35 | Juhani Pekkala | 1:50:26 | ||
1317 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1545) | +7:52:04 | Asko Linden | 1:52:00 | ||
1318 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (895) | +7:52:22 | Jani Lehmuskoski | 1:31:36 | ||
1319 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +7:53:20 | Tauno Lemettinen | 1:41:21 | ||
1320 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760) | +7:54:38 | Otto von Hellens | 1:41:11 | ||
1321 | Haikkiheikit (944) | +7:55:19 | Lassi Salmela | 1:40:23 | ||
1322 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +7:55:31 | Roope Pöyry | 1:25:30 | ||
1323 | Suuntavaisto SK (947) | +7:55:32 | Risto Saloranta | 1:35:58 | ||
1324 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +7:55:53 | Tuomas Piha | 1:29:31 | ||
1325 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691) | +7:56:06 | Marko Liikamaa | 2:07:05 | ||
1326 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +7:56:34 | Ari-Pekka Pasanen | 1:52:27 | ||
1327 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1189) | +7:56:37 | Mikko Mäkipää | 1:43:14 | ||
1328 | Rastiketut 2 (1009) | +7:57:05 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 1:48:28 | ||
1329 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1494) | +7:57:08 | Jussi Koskinen | 2:07:16 | ||
1330 | Team Lost 2 (1303) | +7:57:57 | Ulla Vilkman | 1:51:14 | ||
1331 | Vertikaalimato (1591) | +7:58:14 | Joonas Timperi | 1:50:38 | ||
1332 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +7:58:25 | Kari Mastokangas | 1:48:24 | ||
1333 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1313) | +7:58:26 | Atte Koljonen | 1:31:30 | ||
1334 | FTA (650) | +7:59:15 | Joonas Taipale | 1:29:50 | ||
1335 | Jullikat skoogessa (1646) | +7:59:18 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 1:43:50 | ||
1336 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243) | +7:59:35 | Ville-Matias Kelho | 1:52:07 | ||
1337 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +8:00:09 | Pertteli Salmenperä | 1:42:46 | ||
1338 | Off Course (1832) | +8:00:09 | Riikka Nurminen | 1:53:22 | ||
1339 | IBM Sport club (1187) | +8:00:36 | Jouko Ruuskanen | 1:51:40 | ||
1340 | Team Keisanen (898) | +8:01:12 | Janne Keisanen | 1:20:36 | ||
1341 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +8:01:33 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:12:36 | ||
1342 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +8:02:02 | Mila Koljonen | 1:48:38 | ||
1343 | Telesten Veljekset (859) | +8:02:16 | Tapani Koivisto | 1:31:35 | ||
1344 | VTT (699) | +8:02:22 | Jarmo Kouko | 1:40:34 | ||
1345 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1319) | +8:03:49 | Reijo Kivelä | 1:51:47 | ||
1346 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +8:03:51 | Jorma Ikäheimo | 2:08:12 | ||
1347 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1225) | +8:04:10 | Tuomas Mustonen | 1:34:56 | ||
1348 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (960) | +8:04:38 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:39:03 | ||
1349 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +8:04:50 | Noora Hyyrynen | 1:20:39 | ||
1350 | ME Pummit (1204) | +8:04:50 | Toivainen Olavi | 1:51:32 | ||
1351 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1504) | +8:04:58 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 1:54:22 | ||
1352 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +8:05:46 | Sahila Tommi | 1:31:56 | ||
1353 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1173) | +8:06:53 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:53:34 | ||
1354 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1043) | +8:07:04 | Jouko Lappalainen | 1:37:04 | ||
1355 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +8:07:55 | Vesa Metso | 1:45:10 | ||
1356 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +8:08:26 | Patrik Östman | 2:01:04 | ||
1357 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +8:09:03 | Urho Sivonen | 1:44:42 | ||
1358 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618) | +8:09:19 | Lasse Enäsuo | 1:40:56 | ||
1359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +8:10:10 | Jari Seppälä | 1:27:31 | ||
1360 | Jutopia (1562) | +8:11:02 | Mikko Jutila | 1:51:06 | ||
1361 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +8:11:04 | Marko Ukkola | 1:42:25 | ||
1362 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +8:11:13 | Timo Ojala | 1:46:09 | ||
1363 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +8:11:49 | Jussi Broberg | 1:33:34 | ||
1364 | Team Armas (1266) | +8:12:09 | Seppo Korhonen | 1:44:26 | ||
1365 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +8:12:20 | Pertti Kosunen | 2:02:25 | ||
1366 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +8:12:47 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 1:53:50 | ||
1367 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +8:12:50 | Pekka Montell | 1:52:05 | ||
1368 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1310) | +8:13:23 | Teemu Uusitalo | 2:06:01 | ||
1369 | IC-Electrofit 2 (1889) | +8:13:26 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:27:33 | ||
1370 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1284) | +8:13:32 | Kämäräinen Antti | 2:05:57 | ||
1371 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +8:14:16 | Timo Väre | 1:41:43 | ||
1372 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +8:15:34 | Paatola Timo | 1:31:56 | ||
1373 | OK-SYD (1364) | +8:15:55 | Johannsen Bjarne | 1:42:35 | ||
1374 | Pttk (1186) | +8:17:00 | Pauli Impivaara | 1:31:54 | ||
1375 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1733) | +8:17:04 | Aki Halme | 1:42:03 | ||
1376 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +8:17:15 | Jarkko Vainio | 1:55:14 | ||
1377 | Skrinnarit (1253) | +8:18:15 | Rauli Rautavuori | 1:17:41 | ||
1378 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +8:18:39 | Miina Orell | 1:39:27 | ||
1379 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1137) | +8:19:29 | Jaakko Senttula | 1:44:11 | ||
1380 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (1446) | +8:19:37 | Jorma Heikkinen | 1:48:04 | ||
1381 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +8:20:09 | Iina Elfving | 1:42:35 | ||
1382 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +8:20:34 | Jukka Viero | 1:29:51 | ||
1383 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1305) | +8:20:47 | Riku Tiusanen | 1:44:01 | ||
1384 | OK77 5 (1052) | +8:21:10 | Lauri Kenttä | 1:41:16 | ||
1385 | AC Liiga (1677) | +8:21:42 | Sami Vihonen | 1:58:28 | ||
1386 | mroom (1655) | +8:21:43 | heidi salonen | 1:23:12 | ||
1387 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +8:22:37 | Sampsa Launiainen | 1:50:04 | ||
1388 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +8:23:09 | Petri Talvitie | 2:05:56 | ||
1389 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +8:23:53 | Olli Pelkonen | 1:41:06 | ||
1390 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +8:24:09 | Ari Kyöstilä | 2:13:10 | ||
1391 | Sports by LUT (1222) | +8:24:28 | Vesa Tanskanen | 2:07:17 | ||
1392 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +8:24:36 | Timo Myllynen | 1:51:56 | ||
1393 | Ericsson SK 2 (1817) | +8:24:41 | Mikko Mäkinen | 2:12:58 | ||
1394 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794) | +8:25:03 | Antti Salovaara | 1:50:20 | ||
1395 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +8:25:54 | Jani Ruohola | 1:50:48 | ||
1396 | Downtown 65 4 (1441) | +8:27:04 | Jukka Markkanen | 2:01:01 | ||
1397 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +8:27:13 | Petri Kairinen | 1:47:32 | ||
1398 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +8:27:26 | Kuisma Taipale | 1:42:17 | ||
1399 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +8:28:11 | Risto Kuusela | 1:54:37 | ||
1400 | Mhy Keskipohja (1749) | +8:30:23 | Lauri Torppa | 1:51:36 | ||
1401 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +8:31:13 | Mika Laiti | 2:02:45 | ||
1402 | Hermannin kööri (1825) | +8:31:14 | Antti Jokinen | 2:50:58 | ||
1403 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +8:31:33 | Juha Vornanen | 1:44:12 | ||
1404 | Rastiaasit (993) | +8:31:48 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:29:09 | ||
1405 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +8:31:52 | Pohto Jussi | 2:00:40 | ||
1406 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1327) | +8:32:15 | Olli-Pekka Rantanen | 1:41:43 | ||
1407 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +8:32:57 | Teppo Rajala | 1:41:01 | ||
1408 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +8:33:04 | Tuomo Lyhty | 2:13:40 | ||
1409 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +8:33:26 | Pasi Parviainen | 1:43:36 | ||
1410 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1455) | +8:34:37 | Kalle Rantala | 1:57:35 | ||
1411 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +8:35:14 | Outi Holopainen | 2:00:25 | ||
1412 | Arsenal Finland (1653) | +8:35:43 | Isto Vanhamäki | 1:49:50 | ||
1413 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297) | +8:38:26 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:07:51 | ||
1414 | ÅF (974) | +8:38:39 | Ville-Mikko Ojala | 1:33:33 | ||
1415 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1451) | +8:38:56 | Arto Sakko | 1:40:46 | ||
1416 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +8:40:08 | Markus Jaatinen | 1:31:53 | ||
1417 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376) | +8:40:24 | Keijo Pulkkinen | 1:41:25 | ||
1418 | Naantalin Seudun UA (992) | +8:40:56 | Kari Virtanen | 1:41:32 | ||
1419 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +8:41:12 | Atte Mönkäre | 1:29:01 | ||
1420 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +8:42:40 | Marko Hietanen | 1:49:59 | ||
1421 | Jyväskylän Liitokiekkoilija (1554) | +8:42:50 | Ilari Nurmela | 1:40:30 | ||
1422 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +8:43:11 | Liisa Siltanen | 1:37:55 | ||
1423 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1391) | +8:44:33 | Simo Nieminen | 1:58:18 | ||
1424 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +8:44:54 | Riku Levälehto | 1:28:56 | ||
1425 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +8:44:57 | Teppo Rasi | 1:53:38 | ||
1426 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +8:46:02 | Timo Haikonen | 1:47:23 | ||
1427 | Valio Nestle (1208) | +8:47:07 | Harri Niemi | 1:40:34 | ||
1428 | ESOn seniorit (1594) | +8:47:41 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:33:30 | ||
1429 | ABB SK (1171) | +8:47:48 | Jukka Kantokoski | 1:52:12 | ||
1430 | Seitsenkulmio (1835) | +8:47:57 | Sini Seppälä | 1:58:23 | ||
1431 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +8:48:08 | Tarmo Parkkisenniemi | 2:44:22 | ||
1432 | Team Laardi (1630) | +8:48:22 | Heini Nikander | 2:23:05 | ||
1433 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +8:48:32 | Juan Manuel Ruiz | 1:39:14 | ||
1434 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +8:48:37 | Samuli Valonen | 1:31:31 | ||
1435 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +8:48:48 | Aapeli Tourunen | 1:52:12 | ||
1436 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +8:48:57 | Henry Holm | 1:48:14 | ||
1437 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +8:49:09 | Vesa Laitila | 2:24:18 | ||
1438 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +8:49:18 | Kalle Kuusisto | 1:29:41 | ||
1439 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +8:49:27 | Jarkko Kovanen | 1:20:41 | ||
1440 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +8:50:29 | Arimatias Raitio | 1:48:41 | ||
1441 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +8:50:44 | Lassi Keinonen | 2:08:49 | ||
1442 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +8:50:56 | Jani Elo | 1:40:13 | ||
1443 | Möbiuksen matka (1110) | +8:52:08 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 2:11:50 | ||
1444 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +8:53:45 | Ville Hulkkonen | 1:48:48 | ||
1445 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +8:55:54 | Tapio Pihlajamäki | 1:40:56 | ||
1446 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +8:56:14 | Jukka Kotilainen | 1:36:43 | ||
1447 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +8:56:23 | Piia Tantarimäki | 2:01:31 | ||
1448 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1367) | +8:56:37 | Mikko Hakala | 1:38:25 | ||
1449 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +8:57:03 | Niko Oksanen | 2:11:35 | ||
1450 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +8:57:42 | Helle Emmi | 1:42:01 | ||
1451 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346) | +8:59:28 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:44:19 | ||
1452 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +9:00:42 | Aki Tikkakoski | 2:04:35 | ||
1453 | RaKiNa (1279) | +9:00:52 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:45:20 | ||
1454 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +9:01:08 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 1:51:02 | ||
1455 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +9:03:51 | Hippos Hurricanes 7 | 1:42:07 | ||
1456 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +9:04:48 | Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen | 2:35:15 | ||
1457 | Navi 9 (1013) | +9:05:02 | Teemu Öster | 1:44:22 | ||
1458 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +9:05:11 | Sakari Kallo | 2:17:28 | ||
1459 | Rastisudit (1037) | +9:06:35 | Jussi Kivioja | 1:19:22 | ||
1460 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (736) | +9:07:28 | Sami Linna | 1:44:15 | ||
1461 | Semantum (1571) | +9:09:17 | Tuukka Lehtonen | 2:02:56 | ||
1462 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1214) | +9:11:19 | Kai Lepistö | 2:02:31 | ||
1463 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +9:11:20 | Iida Jaakkola | 1:52:01 | ||
1464 | Functio Laesa (772) | +9:11:23 | Heikki Kytö | 1:44:18 | ||
1465 | Kompassibois (1146) | +9:11:53 | Kimmo Ahonen | 2:16:03 | ||
1466 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (978) | +9:13:00 | Sami Takala | 1:59:12 | ||
1467 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1135) | +9:14:32 | Harri Mäntynen | 1:43:05 | ||
1468 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +9:15:25 | Kari Leimu | 3:21:05 | ||
1469 | Lumme Energia (1826) | +9:15:38 | Iiro Memonen | 1:52:13 | ||
1470 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174) | +9:17:20 | Harri Peltola | 1:35:22 | ||
1471 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1780) | +9:17:47 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:20:10 | ||
1472 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +9:18:41 | Jani Ojala | 1:40:17 | ||
1473 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +9:19:21 | Jani Valtari | 1:58:07 | ||
1474 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +9:19:27 | Mikko Järvi | 1:25:06 | ||
1475 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +9:19:45 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:42:13 | ||
1476 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +9:19:46 | Janne Haverinen | 1:48:45 | ||
1477 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1193) | +9:20:20 | Oskari Hanninen | 1:40:32 | ||
1478 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +9:20:25 | Ernst Linder | 1:52:03 | ||
1479 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +9:20:49 | Aleksei Hamppu | 1:49:44 | ||
1480 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +9:21:19 | Jorma Jussila | 1:35:25 | ||
1481 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +9:21:43 | Janna Korpela | 1:41:54 | ||
1482 | London Lords (1735) | +9:21:58 | Dmitry Ushakov | 1:28:22 | ||
1483 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +9:22:29 | Christian Borgman | 1:43:23 | ||
1484 | Team Koo (1333) | +9:22:41 | Juha Alkila | 2:13:43 | ||
1485 | Sports by LUT 2 (1227) | +9:23:37 | Markku Niemelä | 1:44:06 | ||
1486 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +9:24:49 | Marko Myller | 1:40:36 | ||
1487 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +9:25:02 | Jouko Jakala | 1:31:45 | ||
1488 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +9:25:56 | Tomi Tamlander | 1:43:48 | ||
1489 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +9:27:04 | Alexandr Kulikov | 1:41:02 | ||
1490 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +9:27:19 | Marko Taipalus | 1:49:32 | ||
1491 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1748) | +9:32:22 | Anders Karlström | 1:42:40 | ||
1492 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +9:32:32 | Lauri Nieminen | 2:19:30 | ||
1493 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +9:33:24 | Timo Lahdelma | 1:50:30 | ||
1494 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +9:34:24 | Jaakko Hietava | 1:15:43 | ||
1495 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +9:34:25 | Oscar Johansson | 1:39:12 | ||
1496 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +9:35:14 | Juha Pylväs | 1:36:52 | ||
1497 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +9:35:22 | Jere Kingelin | 1:57:24 | ||
1498 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +9:36:03 | Ilkka Ruuska | 1:49:38 | ||
1499 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +9:36:22 | Reima Veijalainen | 1:48:51 | ||
1500 | OK Ohana (1657) | +9:37:16 | Riina Haavisto | 2:00:42 | ||
1501 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +9:37:46 | Tuukka Vihtkari | 1:36:24 | ||
1502 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +9:38:17 | Timo Waltari | 1:49:02 | ||
1503 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +9:38:34 | Tero Huostila | 2:50:59 | ||
1504 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +9:40:46 | Petri Palonen | 1:41:28 | ||
1505 | SK K3 (1787) | +9:40:57 | Juuso Enjala | 1:40:17 | ||
1506 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +9:41:02 | Mortti Lehtonen | 1:29:31 | ||
1507 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +9:41:21 | Samuli Huuhilo | 1:38:23 | ||
1508 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +9:42:18 | Sergey Zaborov | 1:49:46 | ||
1509 | Sweco 2 (1244) | +9:43:00 | Aki Luntamo | 2:01:29 | ||
1510 | Valio TM (1667) | +9:43:29 | Mikael Wathen | 1:58:20 | ||
1511 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +9:45:44 | Petri Seeste | 1:41:42 | ||
1512 | CSC (1258) | +9:46:16 | Mikko Pitkänen | 2:03:47 | ||
1513 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867) | +9:47:57 | Janne Laine | 2:07:07 | ||
1514 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +9:48:35 | Jani Riihinen | 1:47:38 | ||
1515 | Eksymä 360 (1277) | +9:49:39 | Arttu Kleemola | 2:01:08 | ||
1516 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1210) | +9:50:11 | Jussi Alanen | 2:05:53 | ||
1517 | CastorIT (1688) | +9:51:20 | Jaakko Wähäsilta | 1:41:20 | ||
1518 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +9:51:43 | Jari Lassila | 1:50:48 | ||
1519 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +9:51:50 | Teemu Salmivesi | 1:40:24 | ||
1520 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +9:51:51 | Ossi Porri | 1:28:21 | ||
1521 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1132) | +9:54:32 | Juha Ohrankämmen | 1:48:02 | ||
1522 | Matrix (1250) | +9:55:11 | Joonas Turunen | 1:48:25 | ||
1523 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +9:55:28 | Jouni Laurikainen | 1:44:46 | ||
1524 | OCTO3 (1637) | +9:55:36 | Jyrki Oinas | 2:11:36 | ||
1525 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +9:56:02 | Poikonen Jaakko | 1:53:44 | ||
1526 | WIO Team (1324) | +9:56:12 | Pasi Rajala | 2:08:41 | ||
1527 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +9:56:20 | Tero Järvinen | 1:39:56 | ||
1528 | Team Supponen (1289) | +9:56:41 | Liisa Peltonen | 1:51:07 | ||
1529 | Team Allback (1616) | +9:58:52 | Paul Laihonen | 1:43:39 | ||
1530 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +9:58:59 | Juho Huhtala | 1:51:17 | ||
1531 | HALTON (1590) | +10:00:54 | Otto Kyllönen | 1:48:00 | ||
1532 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +10:01:05 | Mikko Sorrela | 1:51:20 | ||
1533 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +10:01:38 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 1:19:58 | ||
1534 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +10:01:55 | Eemeli Saarelma | 1:50:41 | ||
1535 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +10:02:29 | Toni Joutjärvi | 1:26:42 | ||
1536 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +10:02:31 | Timo Saari | 2:00:35 | ||
1537 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +10:04:27 | Arto Tammi | 1:49:09 | ||
1538 | Montun Uho (1853) | +10:05:24 | Taavi Korja | 1:58:02 | ||
1539 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +10:05:29 | Lauri Tonteri | 1:50:20 | ||
1540 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +10:06:54 | Tuomo Wirman | 1:41:06 | ||
1541 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +10:08:29 | Janne Karppinen | 1:40:51 | ||
1542 | Tampereen varuskunta (1201) | +10:08:30 | Aki Riikonen | 2:09:56 | ||
1543 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1075) | +10:11:22 | Ossi Siipola | 1:41:34 | ||
1544 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +10:11:40 | Reima Viiri | 1:51:12 | ||
1545 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +10:12:57 | Aleksanteri Siikjärvi | 2:00:35 | ||
1546 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +10:14:08 | Urpo Leppäjärvi | 2:23:31 | ||
1547 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +10:14:29 | Joel Knif | 1:43:24 | ||
1548 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +10:15:46 | Jonne Hankimaa | 2:08:59 | ||
1549 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +10:16:08 | Joona Välilehto | 1:52:16 | ||
1550 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +10:21:03 | Marko Lamminsalo | 1:25:57 | ||
1551 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +10:22:41 | Marja Rantanen | 1:38:32 | ||
1552 | Pinkki Dynamo (1878) | +10:23:00 | Antti Tiainen | 2:11:32 | ||
1553 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +10:25:09 | Marko Juslin | 1:49:11 | ||
1554 | Järeä (1087) | +10:28:17 | Antti Kokkola | 1:41:48 | ||
1555 | Turun Sinikotkat (1179) | +10:28:53 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 1:40:29 | ||
1556 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +10:29:36 | Markus Ritala | 1:20:24 | ||
1557 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +10:30:37 | Jouko Väisänen | 1:28:42 | ||
1558 | VALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600) | +10:32:15 | Ilkka Leskelä | 2:11:49 | ||
1559 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +10:32:17 | Mika Väänänen | 1:48:46 | ||
1560 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1115) | +10:36:25 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:34:17 | ||
1561 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +10:36:38 | Kirsi Sipilä | 1:39:45 | ||
1562 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1142) | +10:37:10 | Petri Lauttia | 1:48:16 | ||
1563 | Knut Posse (1271) | +10:38:21 | Markus Nygård | 1:55:16 | ||
1564 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +10:41:10 | Markku Lahti | 1:36:52 | ||
1565 | MPY (1751) | +10:43:23 | Tomi Miettunen | 2:11:24 | ||
1566 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1527) | +10:43:31 | Matti Nummela | 2:24:40 | ||
1567 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +10:44:47 | Timo Lehtovirta | 1:38:09 | ||
1568 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +10:46:45 | Antti Virta | 1:50:01 | ||
1569 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +10:48:17 | Harri Ketola | 1:52:03 | ||
1570 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +10:50:48 | Julia Silvennoinen | 1:35:15 | ||
1571 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +10:51:04 | Ilkka Sallinen | 2:16:26 | ||
1572 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +10:51:08 | Marko Tarvainen | 1:36:36 | ||
1573 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104) | +10:51:20 | Olwen Rowlands | 2:04:08 | ||
1574 | Best Caravan (1801) | +10:53:37 | Antti Nieminen | 1:46:55 | ||
1575 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +10:53:45 | Jaakko Leinonen | 1:16:26 | ||
1576 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +10:55:07 | Ari Sorvari | 2:03:13 | ||
1577 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +10:55:38 | Mikko Eronen | 2:03:59 | ||
1578 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +10:57:07 | Petri Huovi | 1:51:49 | ||
1579 | TreSeven (1645) | +11:00:18 | Vili Sipilä | 1:28:12 | ||
1580 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +11:03:23 | Anonen Anssi | 1:37:53 | ||
1581 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +11:03:25 | Tommi Kolehmainen | 1:34:21 | ||
1582 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +11:05:17 | Teemu Backman | 1:45:02 | ||
1583 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +11:05:46 | Heikki Marttila | 1:32:02 | ||
1584 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +11:07:36 | Jani Salmi | 1:38:40 | ||
1585 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +11:09:32 | Santeri Tarvainen | 2:14:15 | ||
1586 | KanKi (1687) | +11:10:58 | Saku Lehti | 1:58:29 | ||
1587 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +11:11:52 | David Griffin | 1:42:37 | ||
1588 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +11:12:14 | Pekka Patrikka | 2:13:37 | ||
1589 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +11:12:50 | Arseni Jepifanov | 1:55:08 | ||
1590 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +11:13:44 | Timo Ahonen | 2:14:49 | ||
1591 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +11:16:20 | Jussi Huttunen | 1:52:23 | ||
1592 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +11:18:32 | Harley Bergroth | 1:58:33 | ||
1593 | Erräät Oppaat (1788) | +11:20:29 | Räsänen Jarmo | 2:08:02 | ||
1594 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +11:30:10 | Arto Myllymäki | 2:01:49 | ||
1595 | Lateksii (1854) | +11:31:23 | Leevi Hovatov | 1:41:17 | ||
1596 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +11:31:48 | Jussi Vuori | 1:42:33 | ||
1597 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +11:34:20 | Reijonen Pekka | 1:31:47 | ||
1598 | Curious Al (1876) | +11:36:20 | Hotloo Xiranood | 1:51:09 | ||
1599 | Rastihapot (1583) | +11:36:24 | Antti Kaasalainen | 1:29:54 | ||
1600 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +11:39:56 | Kari Jylhä | 1:31:59 | ||
1601 | Koskitukki (1807) | +11:41:24 | Jukka Makkonen | 2:09:31 | ||
1602 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +11:42:14 | Aaron Horvath | 1:52:01 | ||
1603 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +11:43:51 | Matti Sairanen | 1:41:39 | ||
1604 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +11:46:13 | Sami Koponen | 1:44:45 | ||
1605 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +11:48:16 | Risto Lauhanen | 2:50:53 | ||
1606 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +11:54:26 | Kari Hyrkäs | 1:49:41 | ||
1607 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +11:57:45 | Hannu Aska | 1:40:51 | ||
1608 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +12:01:14 | Visa Pollari | 2:01:17 | ||
1609 | HattikW (1869) | +12:09:56 | Antti Peltotalo | 1:39:23 | ||
1610 | SK SK (1350) | +12:10:45 | Arto Niemi | 2:13:41 | ||
1611 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +12:17:13 | Jussi Karhunen | 1:25:45 | ||
1612 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +12:18:53 | Pekka Vilska | 2:09:19 | ||
1613 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +12:22:06 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 1:53:54 | ||
1614 | Hintsanen (1841) | +12:30:13 | Mikko Ryytty | 1:48:21 | ||
1615 | Vertex (1617) | +12:33:12 | Anssi Männistö | 1:53:57 | ||
1616 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +12:33:21 | Jouni Saranpää | 1:33:38 | ||
1617 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +12:35:53 | Viljami Tervakoski | 1:47:34 | ||
1618 | OC Tuska (1255) | +12:37:26 | Janne Saarela | 2:29:38 | ||
1619 | Eila 90 (1531) | +12:37:55 | Viivi Ollila | 1:43:03 | ||
1620 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +12:44:53 | Tero Karlström | 2:42:19 | ||
1621 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +12:50:18 | Juha Tiitta | 1:51:24 | ||
1622 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +12:58:30 | Matti Kankaanpää | 2:13:40 | ||
1623 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +13:01:45 | Jani-Pekka Hirvonen | 1:59:48 | ||
1624 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +13:02:13 | Toni Taiminen | 3:01:54 | ||
1625 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +13:04:06 | Niklas Nikkanen | 1:52:04 | ||
1626 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +13:24:52 | Juha Manu | 1:43:37 | ||
1627 | Basware (1348) | +13:27:15 | Perttu Heinilä | 1:59:35 | ||
1628 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +13:27:15 | Lasse Lagerblom | 1:53:46 | ||
1629 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +13:51:26 | Jouko Kukkonen | 1:40:28 | ||
1630 | VesiPerä (1729) | +14:01:10 | Hannu Kukkonen | 2:11:25 | ||
1631 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +14:06:10 | Harri Viitasalo | 2:24:42 | ||
1632 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +14:18:21 | Mikko Orpana | 1:51:37 | ||
1633 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +14:53:14 | Ilkka Tuomola | 2:17:50 | ||
1634 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +14:56:23 | Pekka Koljonen | 2:11:54 | ||
1635 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +14:59:14 | Antti Kangasniemi | 2:01:21 | ||
1636 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +15:03:55 | Timo Mielonen | 2:23:44 | ||
1637 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +16:33:55 | Sari Lanteri | 2:12:07 | ||
1638 | HC (744) | +18:43:05 | Kimmo Soppela | 2:02:55 | ||
1639 | Metsään menee (1842) | +18:48:45 | Henkka Konttinen | 1:40:49 | ||
1640 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +19:02:31 | Tommi Järvelä | 2:03:38 | ||
1641 | Jarnat (1845) | +19:43:01 | Hannu Peltola | 3:20:56 |