jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 10,3 km

    1FINKoovee (2)6:59:31Daniel Hubmann52:09
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+2:17Eskil Kinneberg53:36
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+9:58Olav Lundanes52:32
    4NORNydalens SK (18)+13:48Jon Aukrust Osmoen54:38
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+13:50Jonas Leandersson54:41
    6NORHalden SK (5)+14:11Magne Dhli53:34
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+15:04Anton Sjqvist55:04
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+16:58William Lind52:46
    9FINKalevan Rasti (36)+17:09Miika Kirmula54:44
    10SWEOK Linne (11)+17:17Milos Nyhodym56:41
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+18:19Valentin Novikov54:36
    12NORNTNUI (26)+18:23Audun Heimdal56:01
    13NORIL Tyrving (17)+19:58Matthias Kyburz53:58
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+20:19Florian Howald57:11
    15SWEOK Ravinen (10)+24:13Ruslan Glebov53:14
    16FINNavi (62)+24:15Joonas Ahola53:35
    17NORFredrikstad SK (33)+24:31Martin Hubmann56:54
    18FINMS Parma (16)+27:08Sami Hmlinen59:12
    19FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+27:12Toni Saari1:02:24
    20NORFrol IL (9)+28:54Yngve Skogstad54:44
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+28:57Olli Ojanaho1:04:31
    22SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+29:03ystein Kvaal sterb57:02
    23FINLynx (40)+31:03Janne Mnkrl58:26
    24SWEOK Orion (32)+31:05Mns Sandgren58:26
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+32:52Pascal Buchs56:43
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+35:02Tero Fhr58:49
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+35:55Daniel Atts59:08
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+36:07Fabian Hertner59:09
    29SWEJrla Orientering (37)+36:48Alain Denzler1:00:06
    30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+38:05Eetu Savolainen55:24
    31FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+38:07Uldis Upitis58:45
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+38:13Maxime Rauturier1:01:40
    33FINHiisirasti (30)+39:07Andrei Hramov56:29
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+39:13Robert Merl58:12
    35SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+39:28Martin Regborn58:04
    36NORBkkelagets SK (77)+41:39Simen Wstlund1:05:11
    37NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+41:59Halvor Saunes1:06:24
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+42:17Aleksei Alekseyonok1:00:59
    39SWErla IF (12)+42:59Rudolfs Zernis59:01
    40LTUIGTISA (34)+46:20Arturs Paulins58:37
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+46:23Simon Hodler59:50
    42NORFossum IF (53)+46:29Jan Erik Naess1:05:13
    43SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+48:44Jonas Egger58:07
    44FINKangasala SK (45)+52:18Topias Tiainen1:04:00
    45SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+52:25Andreas Slberg59:36
    46SWEOK Denseln (19)+52:54Arnaud Perrin1:03:30
    47FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+53:03Vesa Lahtinen1:10:44
    48SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+53:48Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer57:14
    49SUIOl Norska (20)+54:18Joey Hadorn56:54
    50FINEspoon Suunta (88)+54:39Vladislav Malyshev58:31
    51SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+55:37Bryan Russell-Keely1:04:55
    52RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+56:48Andrei Uhvanov1:01:25
    53FINOK Trian (27)+56:55Petteri Muukkonen1:05:31
    54RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:01:38Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:00:00
    55SWEOK Kre (74)+1:01:40Adam Chloupek1:10:11
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:02:53Henrik Lfs1:00:32
    57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:04:14Vegard Danielsen58:42
    58FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+1:06:33Misa Tuomala1:04:35
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:07:34Johan Ek Larsson1:01:58
    60SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+1:07:37Kacper Kuca1:11:15
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:08:12Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:03:39
    62SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:08:15Ken Peeters1:03:16
    63DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:08:22Stefan Frands Petersen1:10:30
    64SWEOK Hllen (112)+1:09:44Simon Larsson1:10:43
    65NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:10:01Markus Holter1:04:10
    66FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:11:42Philipp Muller1:01:45
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:13:15Matias Salonen1:11:29
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:13:22Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:11:33
    69SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:13:29Andrey Salin1:03:21
    70NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:15:02Anders Felde Olaussen1:04:46
    71SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:15:20Sebastian Inderst1:02:50
    72SWERehns BK (66)+1:15:23Roman Bondarenko1:03:48
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:15:24Sakari Koivuniemi1:06:37
    74SWEHestra IF (78)+1:16:19Markus Larsson1:05:52
    75SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:16:39Richard Robinson1:10:37
    76SWEResultat AB (371)+1:17:16Johan Hij1:00:15
    77FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:18:48Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:00:17
    78FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:18:48Jonne Lakanen1:00:14
    79SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:20:10Marek Minar1:05:53
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:20:46Hannu Niemel1:08:53
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:21:03Alexei Yaganov1:02:27
    82SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:21:09Rasmus Elmelid1:03:03
    83SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:21:19Henrik Hkansson1:10:59
    84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:24:22Juho Ylinen1:02:41
    85FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:25:14Roope Koskinen1:01:52
    86FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:25:21Dimitri Konovalov1:00:14
    87SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:27:43Franz Glaner1:10:55
    88FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:28:35Samuli Salmenoja1:06:54
    89SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:28:46Johan von Swan Nsman1:10:36
    90FINIF Femman (75)+1:28:57Matias Lund1:09:01
    91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:29:58Heikki Manninen1:08:15
    92FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:30:00Tuukka Jurvakainen1:14:40
    93FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:31:01Lauri Linnainmaa1:05:45
    94FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:31:03Teemu Vre1:06:37
    95SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:34:16Arvid Nord1:15:51
    96NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:35:09Vegard Brun Saga1:09:50
    97GBREUOC (1879)+1:35:12Alistair Masson1:04:33
    98SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:36:40Raphael Skoda1:19:06
    99SWEGvle OK (166)+1:38:03Erik Sisell1:09:10
    100FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:38:43Janne Hkkinen1:11:28
    101FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+1:40:00Heikki Silvasti1:16:03
    102SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:40:03Oskar Daniels1:02:24
    103SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:40:05Simon Jakobsson59:36
    104SWEVxj OK (95)+1:40:15Gustav Runefors1:06:03
    105BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:40:18Anton Bordiykov1:01:58
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:40:33Aapo Laiho1:07:29
    107FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+1:41:11Ilmari Aho1:13:35
    108SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:43:14Espen Weltzien1:01:02
    109SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:43:50Valentin Koziavin1:06:14
    110FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:44:59Tomas Snellman1:11:19
    111SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:45:12Mark Porgny1:12:43
    112FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:45:39Jussi Uitto1:10:48
    113FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+1:45:52Arttu Laaksonen1:10:34
    114FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:46:09Timo Varis1:08:28
    115SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:46:48Sixten Walheim1:14:25
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:47:03Arto Niiranen1:21:51
    117LATOK Ogre (143)+1:51:35Andris Kivlenieks1:03:45
    118FINLynx 2 (169)+1:52:07Lauri Kleemola1:19:12
    119FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+1:52:25Petri Harjamki1:17:17
    120SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+1:53:15Axel Halvarsson1:14:57
    121FINOK Trian 2 (73)+1:53:40Simo Hasu1:16:03
    122NORFrol IL 2 (90)+1:53:58Espen Sundsvik1:11:42
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+1:54:00Ondrej Semik1:09:32
    124FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+1:55:08Mikael Rautio1:13:15
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+1:55:13Vin Venetjoki1:10:59
    126SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+1:55:17Ruairi Short1:11:11
    127NORNTNUI 3 (351)+1:56:14Olav Milian Schjtt Gran1:18:11
    128NOROppsal orientering (216)+1:56:20Olav Johannes Deelstra1:03:28
    129FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+1:58:36Mikko Hlli1:10:53
    130HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+1:59:22Gabor Jozsa1:08:08
    131RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+1:59:40Grigory Sokolov1:13:38
    132RUSNord West 2 (192)+2:01:08Semen Petrov1:02:19
    133FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+2:01:08Arvis Gelbis1:13:08
    134LTUVERSME (419)+2:01:33Rimvydas Alminas1:11:12
    135SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+2:01:40Jacob Eriksson1:10:00
    136FINOK77 (187)+2:03:07Jonathan Ray1:16:28
    137SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+2:05:23Albert Askengren1:05:00
    138NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+2:06:26Owren Lars1:17:58
    139SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+2:06:54Edvin Carlsson1:14:09
    140FINOK77 2 (235)+2:07:01Mikael Donner1:08:22
    141SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:07:38Evgenij Zhahovskij1:10:39
    142FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:07:49Teemu Ritasalo1:14:43
    143SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+2:07:57Jonas Lundgren1:15:57
    144LTUAzuolas (116)+2:08:38Mantas Rimkus1:13:59
    145LATOK Meridians (157)+2:08:48Kristaps Bruners1:25:31
    146SWEKils OK (1124)+2:09:07Lucas Olm1:08:47
    147SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:10:36Per Lindman1:17:36
    148FINSK Uusi (174)+2:10:52Ilkka Juutilainen1:13:56
    149LATOK Saldus (153)+2:11:42Viktors Mateics1:18:53
    150NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:13:27Martin Schlli1:13:12
    151RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:14:01Victor Dinges1:07:08
    152FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:14:40Saku Asikainen1:24:05
    153LATOK Kapa (250)+2:15:53Kaspars Cerjaks1:13:16
    154FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:17:25Ats Snajalg1:13:54
    155RUSUltra (571)+2:17:27Ivan Fedoryshkin1:15:44
    156SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:17:30Jonathan Karlsson1:19:25
    157FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:17:32Matti Aalto1:10:34
    158SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:17:34Pelle Bergh1:17:15
    159FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:19:36Jari Vlikorpi1:08:13
    160FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:21:34Ilya Mogilny1:08:19
    161LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:21:44Tomas Kokanka1:34:13
    162FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:21:50Timo Sivill1:12:53
    163NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:21:51Kristian Dalby1:20:58
    164SUIBussola OK (189)+2:21:53Lukas Frei1:21:12
    165RUSOmega (191)+2:22:06Alexander Sidorov1:16:05
    166FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:22:06Viljami Ptri1:24:29
    167ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:22:11Lluis Bedos1:18:58
    168SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:22:32Josefine Klintberg1:24:33
    169ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:24:56Hannes Poolamets1:27:27
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:24:59Harri Rty1:15:11
    171SWESkogslparna (136)+2:25:23Jonas Hlldal1:16:31
    172SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:26:05Linus Bohman1:06:23
    173FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:26:32Roope Sormunen1:24:49
    174RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:27:06Viacheslav Klimenko1:14:04
    175NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:27:07Brodie Nankervis1:06:01
    176NORVaregg IL (188)+2:27:46Markus Kjrner-Semb1:11:31
    177FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:29:04Miro Tuomala1:27:18
    178RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:29:23Daniil Kotov1:20:25
    179LATOZONS OK (244)+2:29:39Pauls Platais1:10:12
    180FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:29:39Arto Puro-Aho1:15:51
    181FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:30:27Eero Jalli1:16:20
    182FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:31:20Pekka Putaja1:12:09
    183FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:31:36Kimmo Lajunen1:18:22
    184SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:31:41Samuel Svensson1:17:20
    185FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:31:56Petri Vnennen1:18:06
    186SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:32:26Andreas Nikolausson1:10:46
    187SWETby OK (138)+2:33:09Johan Lindqvist1:26:39
    188SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:33:22Rebecka Lindberg1:16:20
    189FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:33:55Antti Myllrinen1:14:26
    190FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:34:37Markus Simonen1:18:06
    191NORTrollelg (92)+2:34:45Jan Schmid1:08:59
    192LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:35:06Valts Ulmanis1:18:42
    193DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:35:32Rasmus Holm Andersen1:23:51
    194FINKoovee 4 (159)+2:35:51Jyri Rantala1:25:30
    195FINIF Brahe (178)+2:36:04Evert Leeuws1:14:24
    196SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:36:17Mats Hellstadius1:09:52
    197SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:36:19Torbjrn Jacobsson1:07:52
    198SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:36:21Simon Nilsson1:23:36
    199CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:37:51Ctibor Sysel1:11:40
    200FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:38:33Ilkka Kohvakka1:23:38
    201FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:39:17Patrick Kronberg1:20:34
    202FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:41:05Jonne Pitknen1:15:11
    203FINNavi 2 (284)+2:42:35Jeremias Lipsanen1:07:46
    204SWESundbybergs IK (126)+2:43:02Morgan Karlsson1:16:54
    205NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:45:06Kasper Fosser1:02:37
    206ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:45:08Taaniel Tooming1:26:15
    207CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:46:48Stepan Skripnik1:14:44
    208FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:47:15Carlos Raico1:18:27
    209NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:47:33Matias H Hanisch1:26:30
    210FINRasTiimi (148)+2:47:58Lauri Gummerus1:39:20
    211FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:48:32Tuomas Fjllstrm1:14:48
    212SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:49:03Simon Waller1:22:28
    213NORModum OL (503)+2:49:59Kaspar Akilles Lilja1:20:58
    214DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:50:06Jonas Falck Weber1:14:06
    215FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:50:17Sami Klviinen1:25:27
    216LATBurkanciems OK (283)+2:50:31Gints Trezins1:29:15
    217FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:50:32Heikki Torniainen1:24:11
    218FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+2:50:32Jarmo Haapasalo1:21:26
    219SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:50:32Johan Olson1:10:04
    220FINRasti 88 (246)+2:50:34Atte Nokka1:18:19
    221RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:52:30Konstantin Nazarov1:19:06
    222SWEJrflla OK (231)+2:52:36Eric Roller1:35:14
    223FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+2:53:02Antti Vyrynen1:26:49
    224FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:54:15Pasi Lehtonen1:16:16
    225FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+2:54:17Tuomas Grnman1:28:22
    226FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:54:17Petri Strm1:31:26
    227FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:54:20Andreas Selenius1:21:39
    228FINOlavin Rasti (208)+2:55:16Mikko Hglund1:23:44
    229FINMS Parma 4 (293)+2:55:31Svyatoslav Plis1:17:26
    230FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+2:55:36Matti Saari1:13:46
    231ESTOK Vru (743)+2:56:08Markus Puusepp1:08:38
    232GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+2:57:03Karsten Leideck1:14:44
    233RUSLegenda (358)+2:59:22Nikolay Rozhin1:12:06
    234RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+2:59:38Alexander Borevich1:13:52
    235FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+3:00:10Tuomas Hapola1:06:32
    236FINEx-Legends (260)+3:00:30Vesa Hakkarainen1:13:28
    237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+3:00:45Jussi Ernamo1:15:06
    238SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+3:00:46Anders Karlsson1:23:47
    239SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+3:00:52Karl Grywenz1:24:21
    240SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+3:01:10Alfred Lnn1:55:11
    241LTUMedeina (202)+3:01:43Rejus Mockaitis1:25:30
    242NORBysen IL (158)+3:01:47Sigurd Stenvik1:25:27
    243SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+3:01:52Tom Quayle1:14:38
    244FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+3:01:57Mikko Lavi1:16:02
    245FINUReA (1588)+3:02:18Kimmo Vilska1:12:44
    246SWEFK Gingarna (866)+3:03:23Hampus Larsson1:15:54
    247FINLynx 3 (297)+3:05:46Oskari Heiskanen1:16:42
    248FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+3:05:54Rauno Hakala1:22:22
    249FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+3:06:11Juha Prittinen1:20:16
    250RUSFryazino (282)+3:07:28Maksim Tsvetkov1:18:05
    251FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+3:07:47Pasi Sarilampi1:29:45
    252SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+3:08:26Christian Mohn1:14:22
    253SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+3:08:37Josefin Tjernlund1:18:43
    254SWESders-Tyres (320)+3:09:04John Hartley1:34:06
    255ESTSK100 (602)+3:09:33Tomi-Andre Piirmets1:33:39
    256FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+3:09:53Harri Karjalainen1:25:16
    257RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+3:09:58Ravil Farkhutdinov1:23:45
    258FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:10:30Miika Vennel1:14:13
    259FINUlvilan Ura (305)+3:11:02Marko Ojala1:26:02
    260FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+3:11:08Tuomo Niittylahti1:25:27
    261SUIOLG Basel (104)+3:11:27Lukas Lombriser1:26:54
    262RUSMEPhI (1326)+3:11:27Dmitry Olkhovsky1:27:51
    263SWEDela 2 (1576)+3:11:50Olle Nslund1:15:05
    264FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+3:11:52Juuso Joukas1:26:05
    265FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+3:11:55Herkko Plit1:22:13
    266FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+3:11:58Jarno Pkl1:27:31
    267SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:12:17Axel Schweiss1:04:03
    268FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+3:12:40Lauri Partanen1:26:58
    269FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+3:13:11Antti Ahtiainen1:46:47
    270SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:13:46Anders Johansson1:13:40
    271FINSK Vuoksi (219)+3:16:34Lauri Simil1:19:36
    272FINHiiltomiehet (326)+3:17:15Mika Hkkinen1:16:48
    273NOREnga (227)+3:18:32Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:12:12
    274SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:18:51Emil Lauri1:12:40
    275FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+3:20:05Ville Tuomala1:24:02
    276FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:20:12Christoffer Mikander1:23:47
    277FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:20:12Mikko Kemppinen1:27:13
    278LATOK Arona (261)+3:20:15Renars Kokorevics1:30:41
    279ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:20:43Reigo Teervalt1:11:24
    280FINRastiPiikki (303)+3:21:33Janne Holmijoki1:27:39
    281SWESundsvalls OK (224)+3:21:37Janne Ntnen1:21:06
    282FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:23:00Lasse Paavola1:24:57
    283FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+3:23:32Artur Kulagin1:21:01
    284SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+3:24:25Fredrik Broman1:25:29
    285FINKoovee 5 (308)+3:25:08Petteri Toivanen1:23:52
    286FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:25:28Lauri Laasanen1:11:45
    287LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:25:46Valdis Karulis1:12:39
    288FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:26:19Antti Virtanen1:08:38
    289SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+3:26:30John Svanberg1:28:02
    290FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+3:26:35Samuli Heino1:30:06
    291RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:27:34Maxsik Semenov1:09:56
    292SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:27:35Johan Hrnfeldt1:41:18
    293FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:29:08Vesa Mkel1:24:05
    294FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:29:40Juha Nivukoski1:22:47
    295FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:29:45Esa Vironen1:29:12
    296RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:30:26Maxim Simakov1:21:04
    297SWEBS HK (1850)+3:30:50Hallerby Petter1:30:33
    298SWEOK Milan (696)+3:30:52Tom Korkeakoski1:28:50
    299FINRasti E4 (269)+3:31:24Janne Liimatainen1:25:09
    300FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:31:35Markus Hjulgren1:17:45
    301RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:33:14Aleksei Morozov1:11:20
    302FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:33:48Hannu Oja1:21:54
    303FINLammin Ski (257)+3:33:59Henri Lehtomaa1:19:00
    304SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:34:18Joakim Skrln1:16:25
    305SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:34:23Adam Sandstedt1:16:30
    306FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:34:41Mikko Pussinen1:20:17
    307FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:34:43Taylor Catherine1:20:12
    308FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:34:47Timo Natunen1:21:40
    309FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:34:54Janne Hyvrinen1:27:59
    310LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:34:59Andis Malejs1:22:18
    311FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:35:46Antti Puroila1:30:38
    312FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:35:55Olli Tala1:18:00
    313FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:36:45Oscar Hgnabba1:24:27
    314FINLynx 4 (238)+3:36:52Totte Packalen1:47:50
    315SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:37:14Tomas Albinsson1:21:26
    316FINOK Botnia (278)+3:38:26Kim Berg1:21:59
    317FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:38:27Thomas Rehn1:25:36
    318FINPargas IF (314)+3:38:29Conny Aren1:25:51
    319SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:38:31Martin Schagerlind1:22:15
    320FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:38:37Artem Timakov1:20:19
    321NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:39:33Sindre Langaas1:23:08
    322FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:39:38Johan Salmelin1:35:23
    323FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:40:06Hannu Heiskanen1:19:08
    324SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:40:14Henrik Whlstrm1:39:37
    325FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:40:16Lasse Prsti1:31:54
    326FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:40:19Tuukka Turkka1:21:01
    327FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:40:46Teijo Oksanen1:22:45
    328FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:41:04Arto Nissinen1:13:45
    329SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:41:32Anders Olsson1:31:19
    330FINNostars (301)+3:43:01Pekka Juvakka1:24:09
    331SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:43:17Thomas Egger1:33:28
    332ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:43:19Meelis Merenkk1:23:53
    333FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:43:25Kari Haanp1:35:29
    334LATAluksne (926)+3:43:50Janis Velkeris1:15:22
    335LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:43:56Irita Pukite1:17:37
    336ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:43:59Veiko Kytt1:15:08
    337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:44:32Oskari Pesola1:29:24
    338FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+3:44:54Jukka Havento1:30:34
    339FINPesikunta (1550)+3:45:35Lasse Torpo1:09:37
    340FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:45:47Teppo Isokoski1:18:43
    341NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+3:46:07Truls Hestengen1:15:03
    342GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:46:18Conor Short1:17:56
    343FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:46:43Harri Sinnel1:33:53
    344LTUTakas OK (350)+3:46:46Mantas Mendelevicius1:27:29
    345FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:46:52Esa Hietala1:34:02
    346LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+3:46:58Maris Bertulis1:22:42
    347FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:47:43Sauli Saarinen1:31:15
    348FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:48:34Hannu Nikkola1:32:30
    349FINLapin Veikot (470)+3:48:35Juha Kultima2:00:37
    350SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:48:37Michael Lehmann1:48:09
    351SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:48:44Niklas Edvardsson1:36:14
    352SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:49:09Jrgen Axelsson1:25:13
    353NORIndre stfold OK (370)+3:49:21Dag Arne Lier1:31:19
    354FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:49:36Raine Kivel1:31:48
    355FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:50:45Riku Martikainen1:40:23
    356SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:50:51Henrik Tosteberg1:23:56
    357FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:51:08Petri Mourujrvi1:29:13
    358SWEIF Rigor (1242)+3:51:36Fredrik Andersson1:24:58
    359SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:51:49Nico Brechbhl1:15:47
    360FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+3:52:08Sebastian Fingerroos1:31:07
    361SWEJnkpings OK (173)+3:52:12Klas Friborg1:40:26
    362SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:52:16Anders Johansson1:27:53
    363ESTJOKA (290)+3:52:21Priit Evardi2:02:04
    364FINEspoon Suunta 5 (393)+3:52:22Ville Rousu1:26:00
    365FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+3:53:02Timo Saaranen1:40:19
    366FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+3:54:30Antti Itkonen1:49:57
    367FINRasti-Nokia (674)+3:55:12Jaakko Helenius1:37:22
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+3:55:54Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:42:02
    369SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+3:55:59Mathias Danielsson1:29:12
    370NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+3:56:45Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:23:38
    371LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+3:56:58Arnis Grasis1:30:13
    372FINGRK (1769)+3:57:05Jaakko Mkel1:17:32
    373FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+3:57:08Elena Roos1:16:37
    374NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+3:57:12Simen Ballangrud1:22:53
    375SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+3:57:14Mathias Westin1:31:30
    376FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+3:57:42Markus Pessa1:29:34
    377FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+3:57:49Petteri Rankinen1:21:54
    378FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+3:58:00Atte Honkonen1:13:45
    379NOREmit (321)+3:58:28Charlotte Watson1:31:35
    380NORVerdal OK (325)+3:58:30Anton Bjartnes1:24:07
    381FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+3:58:36Jani Keto1:20:24
    382FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+3:59:12Jussi Ojala1:20:52
    383FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+4:00:03Jani-Pekka Pantti1:33:17
    384FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+4:00:11Ville Seppl1:21:24
    385FINDowntown 65 (355)+4:00:44Kalle Luokola1:24:42
    386FINTurun NMKY (1314)+4:00:49Matti Virtanen1:26:12
    387FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+4:01:03Joni Kujansuu1:36:26
    388FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+4:01:08Masa Juutilainen1:43:41
    389FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:01:09Mikko Virta1:32:28
    390FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+4:01:13Pauliina Pohja1:36:32
    391SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+4:01:19Nikolay Dimitrov1:06:12
    392SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+4:01:22Jonny Karlsson1:49:23
    393FINNrpes OK (565)+4:01:32Ken Erikson1:50:57
    394GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+4:01:33Christoph Hofmeister1:41:52
    395SWERns OK (299)+4:01:37Gunnar hln1:54:39
    396NORGanddal IL (827)+4:01:50Sigurd Oftedal1:16:28
    397NORAsker SK (137)+4:02:19Axel Hoveid2:18:40
    398SWEIF Hagen (1342)+4:02:29Axel Olsson1:08:33
    399SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+4:02:33Alice Hugosson1:33:28
    400NORVang OL (1316)+4:02:54Jostein Svaland Dale1:29:38
    401FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+4:02:56Wouter Leeuws1:22:02
    402FINMurut (444)+4:03:14Moa Kjellstrand1:24:41
    403FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+4:03:18Markus Tylli1:24:26
    404FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+4:03:22Eero Jppinen1:08:12
    405FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+4:03:25Jussi Vnnen1:20:00
    406FINRasti-Vihti (247)+4:03:28Samuli Nio1:17:25
    407SWEKunglvs OK (821)+4:03:50Daniel Hgerstrand1:39:18
    408FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+4:04:00Panu Peisa1:32:28
    409FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+4:04:01Jukka Hietala1:45:44
    410FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+4:04:03Mat Millner1:35:45
    411FINVaalan Karhu (438)+4:04:12Jonne Seppnen1:11:56
    412FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+4:04:45Antti Kujala1:31:32
    413GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+4:05:46Susen Lsch1:36:38
    414FINLuumen Rasti (205)+4:05:57Jukka Pokela1:07:24
    415FINHerraseura (601)+4:06:06Antti Erola1:21:36
    416RUSMass-sport (1671)+4:06:15Mass-sport 71:17:53
    417FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+4:06:28Mervi Pesu1:19:20
    418FINRasti-Jussit (255)+4:07:34Jukka Hemminki1:20:13
    419FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+4:07:52Jari Anttonen1:08:59
    420LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:08:21Uldis Klepers1:05:54
    421NORGNEIST (360)+4:08:29Magne Knudsen1:25:13
    422NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+4:08:37Hvard Kjesbu1:29:29
    423FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+4:09:07Kimmo Gynther1:24:09
    424FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+4:09:13Tero Uusitalo1:32:31
    425FINMS Parma 5 (329)+4:09:17Tero Lehto1:51:38
    426FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+4:09:28Mikko Palosaari1:15:07
    427ESTPuujalad (389)+4:09:35Rauk Artur1:31:14
    428USAOUSA (629)+4:09:47Zacrevski Peter1:29:27
    429SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+4:10:20Peter Lekberg1:33:55
    430NORLierbygda OL (1175)+4:10:24Ingemar Haverstad1:31:48
    431FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+4:10:27Saara Malinen1:30:15
    432FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+4:10:33Mika Tohmola1:17:41
    433FINJkriprikaati (572)+4:11:09Juho Friman1:17:13
    434FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+4:11:17Ville Nyknen1:14:11
    435FINLynx 5 (623)+4:11:44Mikko Kuusinen1:38:00
    436FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+4:11:51Jaan Rnkk1:25:53
    437FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+4:12:09Milka Reponen1:22:03
    438FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+4:12:16Teemu Hoisko1:13:02
    439FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:12:39J-P Loikas1:19:55
    440FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+4:12:49Jesse Hecrodt1:34:32
    441FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+4:12:50Joni Sepp1:57:35
    442ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+4:13:07Sven Liivand1:32:58
    443SWEOK Enen (1102)+4:13:12gren Per1:32:56
    444FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+4:14:31Janne Hyvnen1:47:02
    445SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+4:14:44Janne Hjort1:29:38
    446FINIitin Pyrint (604)+4:14:52Esko Sirparanta1:23:36
    447FINNastolan Ter (562)+4:15:04Jussi Anttila1:29:31
    448FINIF Femman 3 (258)+4:15:10Kent strand1:33:32
    449SWETby OK 2 (493)+4:15:14Alejandro Martinez Flor1:33:43
    450SWELeksands OK (217)+4:15:22Mattias Ns1:29:36
    451FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+4:15:29Arto Mikkola1:34:26
    452FINRasti-Jyry (420)+4:15:35Kai Lippojoki1:35:46
    453FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+4:15:39Pasi Asikainen1:16:41
    454GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+4:15:42Paul Gebbett1:39:04
    455FINRastiseiska (356)+4:15:45Valtteri Niskanen1:34:01
    456FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+4:15:49Jarkko Piirto1:30:45
    457FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+4:15:57Eero Kuulasmaa1:35:12
    458FINRasti 88 2 (528)+4:16:37Matti Piha1:17:11
    459FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+4:16:47Joonas Salminen1:17:33
    460FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+4:17:10Mika Npnkangas1:19:45
    461FINSocca (1833)+4:17:17Jukka Sjsten1:36:18
    462FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+4:17:42Esa Kuoppala1:23:34
    463FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+4:18:12Jani Mntytrm1:33:46
    464FINReaktor Innovations (429)+4:18:13Jyri Kytmki1:46:53
    465NORTeam Johnny (1828)+4:18:27Jan Erik Isaksen1:18:58
    466SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+4:18:51Mika Numminen1:44:36
    467FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:18:58Asmo Vuorenp1:13:26
    468FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+4:19:01Jari Jormanainen1:23:11
    469FINOK77 3 (667)+4:19:05Wilhelm Stenbacka1:14:35
    470FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+4:19:06Tero Kaikkonen1:23:55
    471SWEIF Thor (1351)+4:19:16Robert Pettersson1:14:18
    472FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:19:49Tapani Huila1:12:56
    473FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+4:19:52Arto Tielinen1:35:15
    474FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+4:20:11Tuukka Peltola1:35:32
    475FINMetshallitus (1800)+4:20:25Pekka Teivaanmki1:16:46
    476LATVeselava (510)+4:20:28Ansis Actins1:14:21
    477FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:20:32Juha Skinnari1:14:56
    478FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+4:20:34Markku Vihersalo1:41:12
    479FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+4:20:40Samuli Saarinen1:31:31
    480NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+4:20:45Ronja Bjrklund1:37:11
    481ESTSK Mercury (605)+4:20:53Margus Klementsov1:41:40
    482FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:21:09Tuomas Sily1:19:13
    483FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:21:16Niko Hautala1:17:36
    484NORWing OK (1035)+4:21:19Bernt Brynhildsen1:30:37
    485FINMADROG (425)+4:21:55Orkola Pirita1:30:59
    486FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+4:22:02Ville Brax1:23:50
    487FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+4:22:13Otso Marttila1:19:16
    488FINOK Trian 5 (456)+4:22:29Algot Silvennoinen1:24:45
    489FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+4:22:47Valtteri Mulari1:33:59
    490FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:23:07Timo Torpo1:07:51
    491FINOC Toffee (416)+4:23:26Sami Mkinen1:20:43
    492FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:23:40Ilkka Kasila1:17:03
    493FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:23:52Tomi Rinne1:27:16
    494FINJyvskyln amk (472)+4:24:17Markku Rautiainen1:22:05
    495FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+4:24:39Erkka Niini1:31:58
    496SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+4:24:46Kent Hrtsble2:06:24
    497FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+4:25:03Aki Ylitalo1:25:59
    498FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+4:25:30Jukka Jokela1:29:38
    499NORk-94 (448)+4:26:23ystein Kildahl1:33:18
    500FINKoovee 6 (415)+4:26:25Pasi Mntyl1:27:23
    501NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+4:26:31Jon Terje Ekeland1:28:20
    502FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:26:38Henri Jelonen1:17:20
    503FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+4:26:50Usko Karvinen1:21:48
    504FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:27:15Aku Hietaharju1:18:36
    505FINPetolintu (338)+4:27:46Tuomo Kuisma1:15:50
    506FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+4:27:55Esko Kaija1:25:08
    507FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:27:55Teemu Rantala1:17:05
    508FINKaakon Rasti (427)+4:28:02Juha Siljander1:27:57
    509FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+4:28:06Pekka Roivainen1:30:25
    510FINTuuripellet (440)+4:28:16Jussi Vanhanen1:26:40
    511FINPelikassit (654)+4:28:25Hans Menalanen1:40:57
    512LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+4:28:26Kristis Stankevicius1:27:01
    513NORBirkenes IL (386)+4:28:50Sigurd Svaland Aas1:23:55
    514NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+4:28:52Kim-Andre Haugland1:37:17
    515FRATOM (730)+4:28:55Cyril SOUCAT1:07:43
    516FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+4:29:07Jussi Kernen1:30:08
    517FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+4:29:09Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:27:06
    518FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:29:16Aapo Kssi1:26:14
    519FINTyrwn Woima (701)+4:29:27Metsl Timo1:33:45
    520FINStora Enso Mets (403)+4:29:32Juha-Matti Laitinen1:36:24
    521SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+4:29:37Roman Egli1:14:06
    522SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+4:29:56Per-Anders Axelsson1:29:27
    523FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+4:30:06Jere Rossi1:27:28
    524FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+4:30:56Ilpo Moisa1:31:56
    525FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+4:31:05Risto Metsl1:23:40
    526FINJoen Suunta (441)+4:31:07Marko Pajarinen1:27:23
    527FINOK Trian 4 (349)+4:32:11Vesa Isoniemi1:36:22
    528FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+4:32:37Antti Pendikainen1:23:20
    529ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:32:41Allar Kivil1:14:37
    530FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:32:44Joona Rissanen1:21:52
    531FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:33:07Juha Koskinen1:16:25
    532FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+4:33:09Kari Ojalainen1:39:54
    533FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+4:33:13Santeri Kssi1:19:54
    534FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+4:33:13Martti Palokangas1:36:35
    535FINViVi Master (539)+4:33:19mikko Sakala1:30:48
    536NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:33:35Trym Island1:08:01
    537FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+4:33:37Jari Takanen1:35:59
    538FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+4:33:47Jukka Toivanen1:17:44
    539FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+4:34:10Jon Majors1:37:07
    540SWEOK sterker (436)+4:34:12Tobias Andersson1:25:00
    541FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:34:13Oskari Hellman1:20:20
    542FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+4:34:28Tommi Putkuri1:23:40
    543FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+4:34:31Ari Hietanen1:43:19
    544FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:34:33Simo Vnttinen1:17:06
    545FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+4:34:37Marko Kytmki1:26:37
    546FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:35:11Teemu Niskanen1:17:39
    547FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+4:35:32Jani Pekkola1:26:51
    548FINRastipukit (678)+4:35:38Lauri Inna1:19:55
    549FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:35:44Jari Huttunen1:20:15
    550NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+4:35:51Stein Arne Olsen1:28:45
    551FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+4:35:53Roni Lukkarinen1:28:55
    552FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+4:36:59Paul Streng1:40:21
    553GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:37:12Ed Catmur1:14:59
    554FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:37:27Ellu Munukka1:19:37
    555FINNavi 6 (870)+4:37:36Mika Manninen1:29:51
    556FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:37:36Janne Peltola1:20:21
    557ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:37:48Indrek Lillsoo1:20:40
    558FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+4:38:02Mika Lammi1:41:39
    559FINHakuliset (478)+4:38:06Pekka Hakulinen1:17:09
    560FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+4:38:16Jere Venlinen1:41:22
    561FINSolf IK (705)+4:38:33Patrik Levlin1:38:24
    562GBRInterlopers (1315)+4:38:47Paul Caban1:36:26
    563SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+4:38:52Mattias Ganslandt1:41:54
    564FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:38:56Valtteri Torsti1:15:59
    565FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:39:02Antti Leinonen1:21:42
    566FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+4:39:24Ben Wickholm1:50:33
    567FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+4:39:26Ville Mkikyr1:39:39
    568FINMS Parma 7 (508)+4:39:29Kimmo Kuusisto1:36:33
    569FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+4:39:55Heikki Vento1:28:22
    570FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+4:40:29Pasi Hyyrylinen1:29:46
    571FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+4:40:36Jari Ylnne1:38:28
    572FINPeab (505)+4:41:34Timo Mkinen1:37:26
    573FINOK Jorren (1568)+4:41:46Petter Danielsson1:40:45
    574NORIF Sturla (313)+4:41:57Johan Kristian Undeland1:16:16
    575SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+4:42:01Aleksandr Manoilov1:29:09
    576FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:42:02Vesa Malila1:17:23
    577FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+4:42:16Mikael Fogelholm1:36:29
    578FINBeach Boys (486)+4:42:41Jukka Punamki1:25:19
    579RUSNord West 3 (578)+4:42:43Vladimir Ivanov2:02:06
    580FINArk United (1046)+4:42:45Ingo Pfeifer1:17:10
    581NORNeed for speed (1650)+4:43:28Richard Zeiner-Gundersen1:42:31
    582FINYIT Rakennus (570)+4:43:42Lahti Kari1:33:57
    583NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:44:55Henrik Bleken Rud1:28:03
    584FINKarsu.fi (307)+4:44:59Petri Vanninen1:34:02
    585FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:45:04Saku Juola1:25:25
    586FINMusta Neli (613)+4:45:06Joakim Pyttynen1:29:39
    587FINBertelin pojat (341)+4:45:13Jukka Ahola1:14:15
    588SWESkellefte OK (1034)+4:45:42Tobias Srderlund1:58:04
    589FINSK Mortis (394)+4:45:56Markus Nissi1:17:37
    590FINRastitykki (548)+4:45:56Markku Helin1:29:27
    591POLOK!Sport (384)+4:46:08Pawel Moszkowicz1:08:46
    592FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:46:30Petri Laaksonen1:25:03
    593SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+4:46:51Jonathan Svensson1:17:46
    594RUSIzhora (319)+4:46:55Igor Pgarev1:39:30
    595RUSOmega 3 (490)+4:47:00Alexander Zavialov1:47:53
    596FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+4:47:07Jyrki Karppinen1:29:04
    597NOROK Moss (756)+4:47:19Donatas Kontautas1:24:36
    598FINPullin serkut (411)+4:47:21Kati Pulli1:28:16
    599FINLapin Sudet (972)+4:47:43Jukka Lehtinen1:19:22
    600FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+4:47:46Tomi Valkonen1:30:48
    601FINEpiln Esa (1020)+4:48:10Aki Koiranen1:16:14
    602SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+4:48:13Daniel Rejment1:48:59
    603FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+4:48:38Nuutti Hakala1:34:03
    604FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+4:48:39Nils Edvardsson1:22:15
    605FINSuunta Jurva (400)+4:49:02Juhani Ikola1:20:58
    606FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+4:49:17Jukka Polso1:26:27
    607FINOK77 4 (487)+4:49:39Petri Ttterman1:30:08
    608FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:49:46Juliaana Nsi1:17:21
    609FINOulun Tarmo (533)+4:49:50Olli Puurunen1:42:31
    610FINTyrylt (1778)+4:50:29Mikko Tyryl1:20:34
    611SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+4:50:43Ronny Falk1:19:52
    612FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+4:50:58Eero Hirvikoski1:16:23
    613SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+4:51:27Daniel Seestrand1:40:21
    614ESTOK West (781)+4:52:35Priit Talu1:17:59
    615FINSallan Karhut (1322)+4:52:48Ville Matikkala1:36:08
    616FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+4:53:07Riku Koirikivi1:19:09
    617FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+4:53:18Matti Horppu1:20:35
    618FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+4:53:38Hannu Husu1:33:39
    619FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+4:53:58Hannu Heinil1:33:37
    620FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+4:54:05Pekka Norri1:19:18
    621ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+4:54:29Janek Khr1:19:57
    622SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+4:54:50Conny Gunnarsson Racer1:53:15
    623FINKannuksen Ura (498)+4:54:54Markus Keski-Ojala1:20:23
    624LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+4:55:01Janis Zaharans1:24:03
    625FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+4:56:07Marko Martikainen1:24:56
    626FINAron Haka (1626)+4:56:23Sami Aro1:14:22
    627FINRaisu Lumous (642)+4:56:55Antti Korttinen1:26:24
    628FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+4:57:04Taras Federor1:18:11
    629ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+4:57:37Raul Kangur1:20:42
    630FINKemin Kiilat (310)+4:57:43Aleksi Toivola1:08:45
    631FINUV SISSIT (1838)+4:58:18Janne Mkinen1:34:03
    632FINRasti Elmo (564)+4:58:23Otso Roine1:23:50
    633GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+4:58:25Friedmar Richter1:23:58
    634FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+4:58:27Jaakko Murtomki1:24:38
    635ESTRakvere OK (630)+4:58:52Aleksander Pritsik1:41:36
    636LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+4:58:55Cedric Guthier1:08:19
    637FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+4:58:59Esa Saarijrvi1:33:23
    638FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+4:59:35Ilona Lainio1:17:26
    639FINRC Eemeli (381)+5:00:11Mika Perkimki1:27:31
    640ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+5:00:11Daniele Pagliari1:07:58
    641FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+5:00:20Henri Kuokka1:48:10
    642CZEUSK Praga (980)+5:00:26Eremenko Alexey1:42:08
    643FINTeam Happonen (569)+5:00:53Antti Hyttinen1:17:19
    644FINIisu (633)+5:01:02Arto Holappa1:20:43
    645FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+5:01:13Timo Hkkinen1:20:38
    646SWEValbo AIF (1343)+5:01:59Camilla Kulmala1:29:28
    647FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+5:02:25Eero Iso-Tryykri1:23:38
    648FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+5:03:03Arto Ylihrsil1:28:31
    649FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+5:03:17Tapani Naakka1:16:16
    650FINMaasotakoulu LPR (322)+5:03:19Simo Pumalainen1:16:42
    651FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+5:03:38Juho Yli-Ilkka1:27:04
    652FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+5:03:39Hannes Pasanen1:35:19
    653FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+5:04:24Heikki Peltonen1:32:15
    654FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+5:04:25Sami Kuntola1:22:12
    655FINPekan Ponit (555)+5:04:31Milla Mattila1:20:42
    656FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+5:04:52Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:24:57
    657FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+5:05:12Olli Pitknen1:29:45
    658FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+5:05:26Andre Nylund1:23:55
    659FINEnegia (511)+5:06:03Markus Herranen1:27:29
    660HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+5:06:21Gabor Forrai1:29:30
    661FINLuolamiehet (462)+5:06:26Mika Hiltunen1:14:13
    662FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+5:06:27Lauri Mattila1:50:12
    663FINOC Puisto (431)+5:06:44Uki Lammi1:28:13
    664FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+5:06:56Roope Korpela1:16:54
    665FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+5:07:46Reko Rantamki1:43:33
    666FINRastihaukat (568)+5:08:43Timo Mouhu1:20:20
    667FINNenosen veljekset (422)+5:08:44Sauli Nenonen1:28:58
    668FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+5:08:51Vili Silml1:19:15
    669FINSappion Veikot (378)+5:08:53Paavo Vtinen1:08:02
    670FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+5:08:55Marko Nisula1:25:05
    671FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+5:08:55Vili Kuuttila1:24:25
    672FINRempsun Metalli (640)+5:09:19Elina Liuha1:42:30
    673SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+5:09:21Jonas Roth1:28:43
    674SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+5:09:37Conny Nilimaa1:27:57
    675ESTBona Fide (771)+5:09:41Siim Valgevli1:27:41
    676FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+5:10:54Elis Franzen1:27:26
    677SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+5:10:56Magnus Grafstrm1:48:02
    678FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+5:11:03Otto Kumpulainen1:25:24
    679FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+5:11:12Elias Kiviranta1:31:51
    680FINJuuan Jnne (909)+5:11:20Ville Ovaskainen1:28:20
    681ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+5:11:23Madis Moor1:24:56
    682NORNTNUI 4 (376)+5:11:55Stig Instanes1:16:19
    683FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+5:12:10Jere Siivonen1:23:38
    684FINJussis seven (397)+5:12:22Harald Knaapinen1:35:54
    685SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+5:12:32Theophil Bucher1:37:37
    686FINPK Racing Team (449)+5:12:44Pasi Heinonen1:29:07
    687FINSettiijt (551)+5:12:45Rami Haapala2:12:39
    688FINSupertalentit (1866)+5:13:14Tuomas Niemelinen1:23:44
    689NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+5:13:44Geir Bjrlo1:41:37
    690FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+5:14:11Jussi Mntyl1:21:46
    691FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+5:15:00Fatih Kayaanan1:28:58
    692SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+5:15:01Christian Biland1:51:45
    693LATSurikati (479)+5:15:11Peteris Grivins1:27:47
    694FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+5:15:13Lauri Tolkki1:26:46
    695FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+5:15:17Nicolas Napierala1:20:26
    696FINSomeron Esa (719)+5:15:36Mikko Kankare1:31:56
    697FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+5:15:51Leena Linjama1:33:55
    698NORRingerike OL (807)+5:15:58Geir Nilsen1:21:29
    699FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+5:16:25Vilkku Jalli1:20:35
    700FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+5:16:48Magnus Heerman1:27:04
    701LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+5:16:53Raimonds Bricis1:38:17
    702LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+5:16:59Anita Saulite1:39:38
    703FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+5:17:24Julius Rajamki1:24:58
    704FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+5:17:45Ilkka Tuominen1:37:19
    705FINVeikkaus (924)+5:17:55Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:22:14
    706FINNavi 3 (538)+5:18:08Matias Ahola1:36:18
    707FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+5:18:08Onni Pyklinen1:32:25
    708FINTT226 (669)+5:18:13Mari Roponen1:27:50
    709FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+5:18:17Anna Voutilainen1:28:57
    710FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+5:18:23Jani Tikkanen1:25:29
    711NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+5:18:42Thomas Tubbehaugen1:36:14
    712FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+5:19:20Petri Saalasti1:29:21
    713FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+5:20:24Velimatti Kuronen1:35:06
    714FINHernemen Porina (1635)+5:20:58Matti Hysniemi1:28:40
    715FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:21:19Tuomas Johansson1:20:03
    716FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+5:21:26Arto Yl-Kotola1:23:08
    717FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+5:21:33Jani Peltotalo1:18:34
    718FINIK Kronan (1298)+5:21:55Sren Svenlin1:29:25
    719FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+5:22:01Jani Willman1:29:35
    720LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+5:22:03Dainis Krievins1:52:25
    721FINLinnankiertjt (755)+5:22:20Sami Pirkkala1:34:22
    722FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+5:22:40Eetu Moisio1:27:01
    723FINKonserni (820)+5:22:52Mikko Siren1:35:27
    724FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:23:05Antti Lumme1:16:45
    725FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+5:23:51Pekka Vesanen1:19:09
    726FINJuntit OK (506)+5:23:58Kalle Hollmen1:21:36
    727FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:24:00Osmo Hongisto1:20:29
    728FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+5:24:14Timo Vesterinen1:47:44
    729FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+5:24:20Eetu Hirvonen1:17:10
    730FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:24:26Arttu Heikkil1:17:57
    731FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:24:26Riku Kankkunen1:16:27
    732SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+5:24:27Mats Gustafsson1:17:13
    733FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+5:24:51Pauli Viberg1:23:15
    734FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+5:25:06Jani Lepp1:30:45
    735LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+5:25:13Ainars Skrubis1:29:47
    736FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:25:15Pekka Seppnen1:23:14
    737FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:25:15Timo Suuriniemi1:18:39
    738FINKustavin Ahto (872)+5:25:16Markus Malmelin1:41:45
    739FINPijt-Rasti (561)+5:25:32Sampo Keskinen1:29:48
    740FINAalto A!dventures (587)+5:25:32Panu Kallio1:27:50
    741LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:25:36Arnis Klavins1:17:44
    742SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+5:25:36Joakim Tingstorp1:33:00
    743FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+5:25:46Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:25:09
    744FINFTA 3 (1575)+5:26:08Anniina Jormanainen1:31:52
    745FINRasti-Perni (766)+5:26:25Oskari Raute1:47:06
    746FINPaha Rasti (876)+5:27:45Joonas Jrvel1:30:06
    747FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:28:31Timo Isotalus1:20:19
    748SWEIOF (662)+5:29:04Suter Nik1:18:32
    749FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+5:29:13Daniel Lehtonen1:31:37
    750FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+5:29:13Teijo Nurmikumpu1:24:58
    751FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+5:29:15Timo Ronkainen1:40:05
    752SWETibro OK (717)+5:30:07Viktor Arvesved1:54:51
    753FINPerhon Kiri (410)+5:30:12Gustav Nygrd1:41:28
    754FINSukK 83 (661)+5:30:12Nicholas OKane1:27:37
    755FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:30:17Esa Jrvenp1:23:47
    756FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:30:37Timo Lemmetty1:29:43
    757FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:30:38Rasmus Mrtenson1:28:21
    758FINKerkesix (1870)+5:30:38Jouko Tyni1:42:13
    759SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+5:30:45Maria Von Schmalensee1:39:51
    760FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:31:06Tapio Jakobsson1:20:42
    761FINPalo-88 (753)+5:31:44Jari Ahto1:25:07
    762SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+5:31:56Magnus Lindblom1:33:13
    763FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:31:56Teemu Pelttari1:33:55
    764FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:32:13Risto Pernu1:20:31
    765FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:32:14Viktor Aaltio1:20:28
    766FINAjokoirat (854)+5:32:19Markus Lindqvist1:27:30
    767FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+5:32:20Markku Keurulainen1:34:15
    768FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+5:32:33Kenneth Berg1:34:17
    769FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+5:32:36Antti Nevala1:34:52
    770FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:32:40Tero Ruokolainen1:18:32
    771FINeLadies (664)+5:32:56Marja-Liisa Autti1:29:46
    772FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:33:16Jukka Vyrynen1:29:33
    773FINAri Pojjaat (765)+5:34:13Henri Eloranta1:31:43
    774FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:34:27Pertti Koskela1:31:33
    775FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:34:28Vesa Lassila1:31:47
    776FIN007Hyypp (624)+5:34:48Simeon Hyypp1:41:02
    777FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+5:34:48Markku Hynl1:49:18
    778FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+5:34:55Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet1:42:32
    779FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:35:00Marko Kujanp1:19:56
    780FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:35:51Jock Davis1:16:40
    781FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+5:35:54Tuomo Vuorenp1:41:22
    782SWERns OK 2 (464)+5:36:19Emil Andersson1:08:21
    783FINRajaveljet (628)+5:36:32Janne Heino1:33:30
    784FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+5:36:33Lauri Jylnki1:16:10
    785FINSAL (455)+5:36:57Heikki Puustinen1:29:09
    786FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:37:07Yvonne Gunell1:17:20
    787FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+5:37:13Markku Viinikka1:51:25
    788FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+5:37:16Jenni Raivio1:28:59
    789FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:37:22Heikki Siivari1:08:47
    790FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:37:27Juha Hirvonen1:16:13
    791FINTour de Jukola (1543)+5:37:43Janne Tikkakoski1:29:08
    792FINParoc (1719)+5:38:03Mika Honkasalo1:16:40
    793FINTeam Azure (814)+5:38:05Juha Karppinen1:31:58
    794FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:38:23Pasi Laaksonen1:28:05
    795FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+5:38:32Tomi Aalto1:42:24
    796FINRssi-Rasti (554)+5:38:33Vin Friman1:32:11
    797FINIK rnen (636)+5:38:34Lauri Kauppila1:36:29
    798FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+5:38:45Marko Andsten1:50:53
    799FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+5:38:46Matti Teerikangas1:15:04
    800SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+5:38:50Hanna Korhonen1:27:25
    801FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+5:39:02Jarkko Pesonen1:37:42
    802SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+5:39:05Viktor hlen1:20:34
    803FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:39:17Harri Hietamki1:14:35
    804FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:39:34Marko Pekurinen1:08:49
    805SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+5:39:35Beat Meier1:23:04
    806FINSievin Sisu (708)+5:39:51Juho Ruuttula1:14:01
    807FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+5:40:03Jarkko Korkiakoski1:21:47
    808FINKunto Kaverit (875)+5:40:09Sami Pllnen1:35:39
    809FINOulun Raksa (690)+5:41:07Tuomo Poutiainen1:36:48
    810NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+5:41:12Espen Le1:39:51
    811SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:41:34Evelina Ericsson1:27:36
    812FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:41:48Toivo Pihkaniska1:08:16
    813FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:42:11Heikki Kultala1:20:06
    814FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+5:42:32Sami Hltt1:40:19
    815FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:42:32Katja Dzema1:24:33
    816FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+5:42:44Heikki Korhonen1:29:26
    817FINInnOK (1069)+5:42:49Jukka Viskari1:24:54
    818FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:43:28Esko Pensas1:31:29
    819FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+5:43:42Kristian Sotti1:30:19
    820LATOK Kurmis (477)+5:43:54Eriks Lebedoks RX1:28:10
    821FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+5:44:02Mikko Walamies1:26:01
    822FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+5:44:02Heikki Nurmela1:22:09
    823NORWing OK 2 (1405)+5:44:03Sergej Utkin1:41:13
    824FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:44:43Nico Thorn1:34:51
    825FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+5:44:52Kari Vtinen1:29:04
    826FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+5:45:18Joonatan Heinonen1:33:30
    827FINIlmatorjunta (810)+5:45:33Tommi Matilainen1:41:07
    828NORBysen IL 2 (473)+5:45:34Jerome Soulard1:32:05
    829FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+5:46:03Ville Mnnist1:28:01
    830FINTarpian Suunta (906)+5:46:05Lasse Turppa1:33:26
    831FINFujitsu (655)+5:46:19Hannu Lempinen1:27:56
    832FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+5:46:24Kari Leinonen1:23:18
    833FINUrpon Rytky (641)+5:46:31Peetu Saukkio1:43:13
    834FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+5:46:31Tuukka Srkel1:40:25
    835FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+5:46:33Petri Lintumki1:24:28
    836FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+5:46:39Ilari Sundberg1:47:59
    837FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+5:46:56Pia Nyman2:01:32
    838FINValmet Tampere (1101)+5:47:03Pasi Nieminen1:54:38
    839FINSerkkujen y (812)+5:47:20Sami Valjakka1:41:04
    840FINLets get LOST (1100)+5:47:35Andreas Hatakka1:30:24
    841FINTurun Visat (805)+5:47:35Jeremy Palmer1:28:47
    842FINMacGregor (748)+5:47:39Pertti Prni1:28:35
    843FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:47:40Vesa Suominen1:17:32
    844SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+5:47:58Henrik Lundgren1:34:38
    845FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+5:48:04Reino Kurkela1:38:23
    846FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+5:48:13Pauli Kainiemi1:28:51
    847FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+5:48:20Matti Hailu1:42:42
    848FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+5:48:31Jouni Pnni1:42:22
    849FINPaVi (520)+5:48:32Mark Rantala1:48:11
    850ESTOK TON (1091)+5:48:44Arvo Raja1:42:37
    851FINSelkien Sisu (837)+5:48:52Teemu Nuutinen1:41:55
    852FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+5:49:34Mikko Pellinen1:25:33
    853FINOK Trian 6 (675)+5:49:34Rasmus Laitala1:41:00
    854FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+5:50:10Tero Lehtinen1:27:22
    855FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+5:50:35Marjo Hrknen1:32:37
    856FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+5:50:36Tapio Siren1:43:50
    857FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+5:50:48Jari Siukonen1:30:00
    858FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+5:50:58Peter Wiik1:51:10
    859SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+5:51:03Klas Bringert1:37:00
    860FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+5:51:13Joonas Ojasalo1:28:28
    861FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+5:51:28Harri Kailasalo1:28:41
    862FINTamrock (687)+5:51:48Lassi Luoma1:45:28
    863FINErnaali (796)+5:51:55Laura Petjmki1:29:46
    864FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+5:51:58Antti Pajukivi1:24:42
    865FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+5:52:08Joona Viholainen1:19:12
    866FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+5:52:48Heikki Hihnala1:16:13
    867FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+5:52:51Kuikan samoilijat 71:44:50
    868FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+5:53:16Matti Kangasniemi1:28:31
    869FINSalparasti (1077)+5:54:02Petteri Haapamki2:07:21
    870FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+5:54:03Andrei Morozov1:27:23
    871FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+5:54:15Ville Simola1:19:24
    872FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+5:54:30Joni Luhtalampi1:17:34
    873FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+5:54:42Ilmari Ikheimo1:15:09
    874FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+5:54:48Ari Puranen1:43:37
    875FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+5:54:49Markku Vettenniemi1:48:22
    876FINTornator (702)+5:55:24Tapio Suutarla1:44:23
    877FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+5:55:36Juha Rinne1:28:37
    878NORMalvik IL (1118)+5:55:37Petter Andreas Bergh1:28:18
    879FINIK Falken 2 (658)+5:56:26Kari Lindfors1:38:14
    880FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+5:56:27Ville Heikkinen1:27:55
    881FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+5:56:48Jari Huhtala1:49:33
    882FINJudica (1758)+5:57:09Aarne Lappi1:40:15
    883FINKokousyhdistys (900)+5:57:09Annu Oikkonen1:35:56
    884FINBaron Team (1716)+5:57:14Joona Jokela1:20:13
    885FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+5:57:29Jukka Nikkari1:50:57
    886FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+5:57:49Arttu Laine1:33:00
    887FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+5:57:54Eero Ylisel1:41:00
    888FINLost Bastards (1007)+5:57:59Ville Toivonen1:40:20
    889FINAuran Vannas (598)+5:58:00Juuso Kattelus1:26:47
    890FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+5:58:01Ossi Lehtikangas1:40:22
    891FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+5:58:05Matias Heinonen1:17:08
    892FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+5:58:11Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:28:42
    893FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+5:58:30Morten Priks1:24:56
    894FINVictorious Secret (550)+5:58:32Aada Forsman1:40:32
    895FINSK Uranus (726)+5:58:42Petri Sirvi1:48:10
    896FINUNO SK (507)+5:58:54Heikki Pesola1:36:34
    897FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+5:59:02Marko Nevalainen1:53:03
    898FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+5:59:09Jari Mikkonen1:41:44
    899FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+5:59:38Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:50:47
    900FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+5:59:41Keijo Hmlinen1:48:22
    901FINKorpisoturit (787)+5:59:43Juha Juutila1:21:39
    902FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+6:00:35Tuomas Ranto1:32:19
    903FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+6:01:02Antti Jukarainen1:33:44
    904FINToiska (957)+6:01:04Sami Mustajoki1:40:18
    905FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+6:01:06Mika Mntyl1:24:48
    906FINTosiMiehet (525)+6:01:14Arja Nuolioja1:33:49
    907FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+6:01:30Hannu Napalmgreen1:32:00
    908FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+6:01:41Jussi Mkel1:53:40
    909FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+6:02:38Ville Saarela1:17:56
    910FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+6:02:46Olli Laine1:17:15
    911FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+6:02:53Meril Mika2:10:23
    912FINErs seura (1239)+6:02:54Juho Salminen1:33:20
    913GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+6:03:12Charles Daniel1:39:04
    914FINEricsson SK (929)+6:03:26Anders nerud1:42:23
    915FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+6:03:34Sami Blomqvist1:26:59
    916FINTsmis-Team (1704)+6:03:35Joni Mustonen1:33:33
    917FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+6:03:38Emilia Teini1:36:10
    918SWEOK Msen (495)+6:04:05Karri Lindell1:52:55
    919FINAC Harharetki (671)+6:04:15Eemeli Kantola1:47:40
    920FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+6:04:19Samu Halme1:35:22
    921FINOK KPO (783)+6:04:20Matti Laukka1:25:08
    922FINMS Parma 8 (504)+6:04:33Kimmo Valtonen1:41:44
    923FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+6:04:41Topi Hanhela1:32:04
    924FINMets Board Kyro (955)+6:05:34Juha Niemenmaa1:43:53
    925FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+6:05:37Vesa Kiiskinen1:29:40
    926FINNavi 4 (1449)+6:05:43Risto Pasonen1:36:11
    927FINSK-0K (1621)+6:05:47Mikko Uusitalo1:51:56
    928FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+6:05:58Ilkka Sillanp1:32:08
    929FINRytit (1785)+6:05:59Germo Kenner1:32:08
    930FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+6:06:05Ville Happonen1:23:53
    931FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+6:06:11Mikko Sepp1:40:13
    932FINRaTro (969)+6:06:20Mikko Savolainen1:37:06
    933FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+6:06:36Jonathan man1:43:32
    934FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+6:06:37Kalle Salste1:43:39
    935FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+6:07:10Riku Savonen1:41:41
    936FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+6:07:15Heikki Havukainen1:29:25
    937FINIF Femman 4 (679)+6:07:21Peter Wik1:32:15
    938FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+6:07:22Viljami Hovi1:41:36
    939FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+6:07:38Slava Ilchenko1:38:50
    940FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+6:07:49Tero Nissil1:40:42
    941FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+6:07:50Jarkko Miettinen1:43:39
    942FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+6:08:14Juha Leinonen1:39:42
    943FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+6:08:22Jani Leskinen1:41:56
    944FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+6:08:32Olli Liinamaa1:41:17
    945FINOC Harharetki (763)+6:08:57Ville Helenius1:29:06
    946FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+6:09:01Ilkka Salonen1:50:48
    947FINFuturice (698)+6:09:12Antti Kolunkulma1:42:04
    948FINUrhK II08 (1713)+6:09:21Panu Jantunen1:14:02
    949FINHrt Lampaat (713)+6:09:25Tommi Hmlinen1:47:13
    950FIN2Einsteins (956)+6:09:32Harri Niiranen1:31:27
    951FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+6:09:39Terhi Kujala2:11:12
    952FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+6:09:48Aleksi Markku1:40:27
    953FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+6:09:58Kimmo Heljasvuo1:40:46
    954FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+6:10:03Olli Ahonen1:14:54
    955FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+6:10:20Arttu Munukka1:31:41
    956FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+6:10:34Samu Suominen1:40:09
    957RUSLosy (1732)+6:10:34Dmitry Korobov1:26:45
    958FINSelviytyjt (1567)+6:11:06Mikko Ahtinen2:04:42
    959FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+6:11:08Pietari Kone Hyvrinen1:41:02
    960FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+6:11:43Juhana Pakkasmaa1:21:00
    961FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+6:12:04Eetu Parkkinen1:34:28
    962FINKoovee 7 (1520)+6:12:17Marko Yliaho1:43:47
    963FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+6:12:25Jouni Loisa1:43:51
    964FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+6:12:31Mikko Minkkinen1:28:54
    965FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+6:12:46Jonas Furubacka1:26:28
    966FINHnt SK (1042)+6:12:54Riku Heikkil1:20:53
    967FINKanuuna (1783)+6:12:55Ville Hakamki1:29:06
    968FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+6:13:08Pertti Oikarinen1:50:07
    969FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+6:13:11Mika Blmchen1:50:52
    970FINAjolinja (1846)+6:13:14Lasse Lehtinen1:42:10
    971FINKTTO (983)+6:13:18Jukka Vuorinen1:55:01
    972FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+6:13:48Hemmo Laurila1:43:08
    973FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+6:13:55Juho Myry1:43:48
    974FINPiispan poijjat (861)+6:13:55Juha Paukkeri1:27:41
    975FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+6:13:55Kimmo Putkinen1:32:23
    976FINVuorenveikot (467)+6:13:58Mikko Tilli1:26:27
    977NORstmarka OK (864)+6:14:06Hans Kristian Hygen1:28:13
    978SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+6:14:08Anders Leopold1:42:23
    979FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+6:14:14Henri Vh-Ypy1:34:42
    980FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+6:14:17Matti Pajari1:25:11
    981FINPuijon Pojat (738)+6:15:09Harri Korkka1:20:33
    982FINKilon Kipint (966)+6:15:15Akseli Toikka1:15:54
    983FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+6:15:27Mika Nokka1:36:58
    984FINValmet Technologies (637)+6:15:36Jukka Koskinen1:47:41
    985FINSahtiserkut (1634)+6:15:37Riku Kaalamo1:48:10
    986FINWonkamiehet (742)+6:16:01Ville Mttnen1:33:43
    987FINTeam Lost (706)+6:16:14Kimmo Viitanen1:40:37
    988FINPYVMM (977)+6:17:28Janne Piispanen1:34:23
    989FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+6:17:41Vesa Venlinen1:16:42
    990FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+6:17:42Olli Heinikoski1:20:35
    991FINBarkit pll (1177)+6:18:22Toni Parkkinen1:31:52
    992FINRamboll Finland (1202)+6:18:27Kim Seppnen1:29:27
    993FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+6:19:17Timo Riissanen1:23:59
    994FINSPYMS (759)+6:19:20Timo Jumppanen1:41:31
    995FINKemira Vastus (746)+6:20:11Jari Parkkonen1:42:58
    996FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+6:20:15Tomi Sarkanen1:36:06
    997FINMets Forest (1149)+6:20:28Jarkko Kauppinen1:20:46
    998FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+6:20:29Juha-Matti Karvinen1:14:06
    999LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+6:20:38Martins Lismanis1:51:46
    1000FINSolita (780)+6:20:45Tommi Rantanen1:20:49
    1001FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+6:21:16Antti Matula1:36:50
    1002FINTurun Puristus (818)+6:21:35Valtteri Peltomki1:53:11
    1003FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+6:21:36Juha Tervi1:50:46
    1004FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+6:21:48Mika Keronen1:41:03
    1005FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+6:21:57Ari Karjalainen1:32:02
    1006LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+6:22:03Kaspars Zudrags1:14:11
    1007FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+6:22:26Tommi Rouvinen1:49:13
    1008FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+6:22:41Henri Pohjalainen1:36:45
    1009FINVerttuun Namika (575)+6:23:19Jari Leppimki1:34:36
    1010FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+6:23:29Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:36:52
    1011FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+6:23:34Jukka Rannisto1:36:50
    1012FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+6:24:02Jukka Saari1:42:25
    1013FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+6:24:04Pekka Lyytinen1:30:33
    1014FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+6:24:29Niko Sillanp1:26:06
    1015FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+6:24:51Tanja Rannila1:30:18
    1016FINTaxi Team (785)+6:25:40Antti Mets1:24:54
    1017FINTurengin RC (948)+6:26:07Janne Niemi1:45:37
    1018FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+6:26:31Sakari Toivio1:24:32
    1019FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+6:26:42Tomi Kangas1:37:08
    1020FINKanin tahti (1129)+6:26:54Mikko Numminen1:37:46
    1021FINLynx 6 (1476)+6:26:57Markku Hyvnen1:51:43
    1022FINNavi 7 (1383)+6:27:28Anssi Rautio1:37:52
    1023FINDigita (905)+6:28:35Antti Sallila1:36:44
    1024FINTampereen Yritys (825)+6:28:56Lehmusmets Jari1:54:56
    1025SWEVsby OK (1360)+6:28:57Dennis Nyqvist1:26:37
    1026FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+6:29:18Taavi Kervinen1:55:56
    1027FINPetolintu 2 (844)+6:29:39Tero Jyrhm1:35:23
    1028FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+6:29:50Niko Ritakallio1:42:15
    1029FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+6:29:52Rainer Rbb1:19:08
    1030FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+6:29:57Timo Rapeli1:35:37
    1031FINSulzer (1203)+6:30:13Edward Paro1:33:49
    1032FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+6:30:39Seppo Varmavuo1:54:33
    1033FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+6:30:39Mika Rantasalo1:18:38
    1034FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+6:30:39VILLE AHVONEN1:15:10
    1035FINOC Utmanare (1027)+6:30:56Jussi Tamminen1:40:10
    1036FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+6:31:02Emma Juga1:20:11
    1037FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+6:31:03Jani Vahala1:20:08
    1038FINTunkiomadot (1882)+6:31:13Sampsa Tiainen1:32:01
    1039NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+6:31:22Inge Hafstad1:51:51
    1040FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+6:31:29Jaakko Heikkinen1:48:17
    1041FINNeliveto (845)+6:31:32Lauri Tuominen1:30:51
    1042FINDentina (819)+6:32:43Roope Reponen1:29:48
    1043FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+6:33:22Timo Polari1:49:03
    1044FINHRUP (649)+6:33:23Aakula Riikka1:31:34
    1045FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+6:34:14Mika Helander1:38:52
    1046FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+6:34:36Harri Pasanen1:35:40
    1047FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+6:34:53Atte Olkkonen1:33:31
    1048FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+6:34:55Sami Mattsson1:48:34
    1049FINFTA 2 (939)+6:34:59Jussi Kauppila1:24:32
    1050FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+6:35:02Veli-Pekka Ojamaa1:28:21
    1051FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+6:35:06Juho Walinen1:24:49
    1052FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+6:35:12Teppo Karjalainen1:29:54
    1053FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+6:35:13Harri Parkkinen1:13:59
    1054FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+6:35:20Ville Suhonen1:42:56
    1055FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+6:35:34Ari Haapalainen1:42:37
    1056FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+6:35:38Jarkko Nevalainen1:41:28
    1057FINFirstbeat (585)+6:36:07Reetta Tenhu1:28:39
    1058FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+6:36:27Jan Eriksson1:55:11
    1059FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+6:36:42Martin Sderstrm2:08:14
    1060FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+6:36:52Jarmo Kinos-Eskola1:41:23
    1061FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+6:36:59Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:27:00
    1062FINEDX (871)+6:37:10Rami Heikkil1:27:48
    1063FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+6:37:24Ilkka Kuuluvainen1:44:00
    1064FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+6:37:40Laine Matias1:41:08
    1065FINMetos (1218)+6:37:51Jari Visnen1:28:38
    1066FINNabla (951)+6:38:03Marko Leppniemi1:29:16
    1067FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+6:38:06Aki Hkmies1:47:15
    1068FINLappeen Siniset (976)+6:38:49Lauri Pyrhnen1:40:30
    1069FINViLLE Team (1249)+6:38:59Teppo Annila1:29:43
    1070FINValtra (724)+6:39:17Sami Mnttinen1:27:05
    1071FIN000 Voorumi (809)+6:39:20Jari Ala-Nikkola2:18:15
    1072FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+6:39:35Petri Mattsson1:50:51
    1073FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+6:39:58Marko Pietari1:37:03
    1074FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+6:40:40Ari Kurhonen1:42:12
    1075FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+6:40:53Tomi-Roni Keski-Pukkila2:17:34
    1076FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+6:41:06Jouko Vuolle1:44:16
    1077FINNavi 8 (927)+6:41:23Tuomo Torniainen1:36:32
    1078FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+6:41:24Hannu Heiskanen1:43:54
    1079FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+6:41:28Jarkko Uitto1:49:54
    1080FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+6:41:43Juha Elovirta1:39:23
    1081FINKotipojat (946)+6:41:56Jukka Uskonen1:41:53
    1082FINNiPa (1604)+6:42:12Janne Nieminen1:08:21
    1083FINSalomonin pojat (928)+6:42:52Antti Pihlajamaa1:50:14
    1084FINKananpojat (912)+6:42:57Aki Kyckling1:41:14
    1085FINPrssi ry (522)+6:43:05Matti Kalenius1:44:37
    1086FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+6:43:13Matias Suonp1:43:54
    1087FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+6:43:53Antti Hyytiinen1:19:11
    1088FINKaslink (1836)+6:44:05Ari Majander1:48:56
    1089FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+6:45:00Jaakko Korkonen1:50:47
    1090FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+6:45:01Toni Jauhianen1:45:37
    1091FINYksintein (1659)+6:45:08Pirita Salomaa1:48:10
    1092FINAtria (1589)+6:45:21Sari Anttonen1:24:23
    1093FINSK Samperi (840)+6:45:59Ville Hukkanen1:52:04
    1094FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+6:46:00Lotta Oinonen1:27:10
    1095FINKartankiertjt (971)+6:46:18Jo Shepherd1:23:41
    1096FINPikku Hukat (734)+6:46:24Tuomas Lunttila1:48:42
    1097FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+6:46:29Petra Ruuth1:32:11
    1098FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+6:46:42Risto Haverinen1:29:41
    1099GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+6:47:37Jakob Schach1:23:30
    1100FINHarhaveikot (725)+6:47:43Arto Laukka1:20:02
    1101FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+6:48:03Mika Maaninka1:20:18
    1102FINMetsklusteri (798)+6:49:12Kari Wuolijoki1:41:29
    1103FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+6:49:54Tuomo Waltari1:32:26
    1104FINEssity Finland (735)+6:50:54Niina Taimisto1:29:43
    1105FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+6:51:03Tapio Hyttinen1:27:50
    1106FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+6:51:16Vesa Malm1:33:28
    1107FINOulun Reipas (893)+6:51:24Pasi Heikkinen1:40:45
    1108FINLauttapartio (1199)+6:51:25Roope Tuori1:29:56
    1109FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+6:51:29Pasi Maunumki1:54:03
    1110FINKRIK Finland (1891)+6:51:30Netta Rajamki1:25:52
    1111FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+6:52:15Tapani Niskanen1:43:30
    1112FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+6:52:22Seppo Linjakumpu1:37:38
    1113FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+6:52:30Jouni Sormunen2:02:07
    1114FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+6:53:04Harri Lepist1:53:38
    1115FINOK77 7 (1212)+6:53:17Jarmo Koskela1:17:03
    1116FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+6:53:29Aislinn Prendergast1:33:40
    1117SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+6:53:46Stefan Redtzer1:41:04
    1118FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+6:53:58Pia Randell1:43:19
    1119FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+6:54:11Anne Salomaa2:06:01
    1120FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+6:54:12Jyri Lehto1:48:01
    1121FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+6:54:16Juho Kinnunen1:28:27
    1122FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+6:54:37Hannu Honkanen1:31:32
    1123FINIin Yritys (1063)+6:54:38Pertti Paaso-Rantala2:01:46
    1124FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+6:54:41Saku Tauriainen1:47:07
    1125FINOK Kristina (830)+6:54:47Henrik djers1:34:18
    1126FINFennovoima (1707)+6:55:04Jussi Kumpula1:14:43
    1127FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+6:55:41Erkki Hautaniemi2:03:11
    1128FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+6:56:02John Hoffstrm1:58:21
    1129FINHal Bro (920)+6:56:18Tero Salonen1:19:25
    1130FINAndritz WP (1747)+6:56:38Tuomo Sihvo1:44:46
    1131FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+6:56:38Touko Kaasalainen1:28:24
    1132FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+6:57:13Harri Lehtimki1:38:27
    1133FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+6:57:22Magnus Nygrd1:27:16
    1134FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+6:57:36Antti Virkajrvi1:24:28
    1135FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+6:57:54Seppo Niemi2:00:46
    1136FINRejlers (1048)+6:58:06Timo Keskitalo1:48:38
    1137FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+6:58:10Rasmus Karlsson1:41:30
    1138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+6:58:14Panu Kangas1:22:01
    1139FINDream Team (1857)+6:58:22Jaakko Laine1:35:03
    1140FINOutotec (622)+6:58:35Vesa Hytnen1:29:47
    1141FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+6:58:43Anssi Pesonen1:37:20
    1142FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+6:58:46Petri Paukkunen1:17:23
    1143FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+6:59:08Miika Iskanius1:42:48
    1144FINThinkers (709)+6:59:15Keijo Karjalainen1:31:43
    1145FINRaula Team (1702)+6:59:19Matti Raula1:24:46
    1146FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+6:59:20Matias Korin1:35:29
    1147FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+7:00:26Antti Merisalo1:37:27
    1148FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+7:00:28Olli Heikkinen2:10:00
    1149FINMMK OK (1698)+7:00:29Eetu Rantanen1:42:53
    1150FINDatactica (824)+7:00:31Jussi Karjalainen1:41:52
    1151FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+7:01:01Johan Lindholm1:49:22
    1152FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+7:01:29Ilkka Lassila1:21:04
    1153FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+7:01:44Matti Immonen2:01:34
    1154FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+7:01:57Jussi Marttila1:32:50
    1155FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+7:02:05Riina Rintamki1:36:15
    1156FINOlvastin Tana (910)+7:02:29Miro Saari1:41:19
    1157FINDroit (1017)+7:02:42Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:20:24
    1158FINKntit (1036)+7:02:43Tommy Nordstrm1:50:53
    1159FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+7:02:59Jaakko Ranta1:13:59
    1160FINNCS Sport (727)+7:03:19Jari Taavela2:16:08
    1161FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+7:03:26Mika Kalliomaa1:46:57
    1162FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+7:03:39Jussi Hkkinen1:39:01
    1163FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+7:03:45Marja Heili1:37:06
    1164FINRistin Miehet (1274)+7:03:58Timo Rtk1:48:51
    1165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+7:04:03Mikko Kuusio2:04:47
    1166FINRasti/C (918)+7:04:06Markus Ovaskainen1:44:57
    1167FINTeam Tommila (835)+7:04:07Matias Hilska1:47:20
    1168FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+7:04:47Jaakko Niemel1:29:31
    1169FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+7:04:53Moona Havula1:27:51
    1170FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+7:05:14Esa Saksola1:53:21
    1171FINHI-TEAM (1147)+7:05:39Juho Pellinen1:51:49
    1172FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+7:05:59Mari Ahola1:55:03
    1173FINOK EMitVit (908)+7:06:04Tommi Hynninen1:40:53
    1174NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+7:06:09Geir Orderud1:30:47
    1175FINEKI (1813)+7:06:15Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:41:11
    1176FINHakuna Matata (1337)+7:06:29Elias Partti1:42:31
    1177FINTP Industrials (686)+7:06:50Joonas Hirvi1:27:21
    1178FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+7:06:53Hannu Keskitalo1:45:33
    1179FINDigia (1767)+7:08:13Ilkka Toje1:50:05
    1180FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+7:08:43Lasse Ruusinen1:29:22
    1181FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+7:08:48Harri Heikkinen1:29:53
    1182FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+7:08:50Sami Virta1:36:35
    1183FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+7:08:57Tuomo Schwela1:29:01
    1184FINSalon Viesti (953)+7:09:44Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:22:35
    1185FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+7:10:10Petteri Heino1:50:35
    1186FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+7:10:32Eino Heinonen1:29:25
    1187FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+7:11:17Hannu Kohvakka2:06:51
    1188FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+7:11:54Hilla Lr1:42:00
    1189FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+7:12:16Keijo Pellinen1:47:13
    1190FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+7:12:19Harri Mkel1:40:12
    1191FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+7:12:56Jouni Aarikka1:55:23
    1192FINVnkypannu (1790)+7:13:20Teemu Partio1:29:12
    1193FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+7:14:17Eetu Harju2:51:05
    1194FINKangasala SK 5 (1000)+7:14:18Mikko Heikkinen2:04:41
    1195FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+7:15:09Ola Ritala1:22:04
    1196FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+7:15:31Mika Kinnunen1:30:06
    1197FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+7:15:39Jimi Nenonen1:48:47
    1198FINFennia (524)+7:15:40Mika Manninen1:40:47
    1199FINOP (874)+7:16:23Harri Saxlund1:40:41
    1200SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+7:16:33Anders Sundelin1:55:49
    1201FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+7:16:43Aki Kaivola1:43:20
    1202FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+7:16:55Pirkka Tukeva1:33:58
    1203FINVarnitsa 2 (1205)+7:17:19Toni Pohjatalo1:53:39
    1204FINVesikmmenet (1546)+7:17:21Elina Mkinen2:01:36
    1205FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+7:17:28Timo Kaskinen1:55:57
    1206FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+7:17:45Jouni Pajunen2:02:11
    1207FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+7:17:46Antti Tikka1:42:39
    1208FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+7:17:55Vera sterman1:45:32
    1209FINHihhulit (1213)+7:18:11Jouko Kleemola1:40:26
    1210FINLemin Eskot (841)+7:18:34Taneli Krmeniemi1:37:23
    1211FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+7:18:36Simo Mutanen1:41:00
    1212FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+7:18:45Jukka Kirjavainen1:24:28
    1213FINPatria Land (1586)+7:18:49Ville Pienrih1:33:51
    1214FINSitowise (1614)+7:19:22Laura Jrvinen1:40:54
    1215FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+7:19:59Jari Lappalainen1:17:11
    1216FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+7:20:50Tero Julkunen1:39:09
    1217FINRistin Kilta (1190)+7:21:25Janne Kokkala1:48:05
    1218FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+7:21:39Elina Luhta1:29:18
    1219FINEpselv Joukkue (1011)+7:21:46Anssi Hakola1:53:17
    1220FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+7:21:47Olli Lipponen1:24:02
    1221FINOscar Software (1155)+7:21:55Mika Parjanen1:28:55
    1222FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+7:22:03Elin Lvdal1:47:09
    1223FINHuipputiimi (1636)+7:22:14Antti Pasanen1:16:32
    1224FINOtaKraa (1601)+7:22:30Matias Alarotu2:16:46
    1225FINIivolan Team (813)+7:22:41Vili Hmlinen1:31:25
    1226FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+7:23:17Heikki Heiskanen1:37:39
    1227FINHumanitas-seura (879)+7:23:18Tero Jrvinen1:28:40
    1228FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (747)+7:23:56Petteri Annunen1:39:13
    1229FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+7:24:48Marko Isoaho1:17:28
    1230FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+7:24:56Mikko Koskinen1:23:22
    1231FINMetslehti (1745)+7:25:41Olli Muhonen2:35:11
    1232FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+7:25:56Juho Vuori1:53:08
    1233FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+7:26:01Juha Halonen1:52:23
    1234FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+7:26:15Miro Pussinen1:41:35
    1235FINRastin Pojat (1156)+7:26:26Jari Hurme1:50:36
    1236FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+7:26:32Aki Kiiliinen1:42:25
    1237FINTieto (1168)+7:26:47Jukka Laaksonen1:40:07
    1238FINeLadies 2 (851)+7:26:51Salla Autti1:50:13
    1239FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:26:52Mikko Hls1:16:22
    1240FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+7:26:55Mikko Alava1:48:19
    1241FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+7:27:09Martti Hassila1:40:29
    1242FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+7:27:37Ari Kolunsarka1:53:36
    1243FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+7:27:40Kai Trmikoski1:52:54
    1244FINMaasillat (982)+7:27:48Lauri Maasilta1:53:29
    1245FINArk United 2 (1696)+7:27:49Mauno Hyypp1:20:19
    1246FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+7:28:05Niclas Wickstrm1:40:46
    1247FINSweco (737)+7:28:58Timo Pekkinen1:38:19
    1248FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+7:28:59Juhani Rauhalammi1:18:33
    1249FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+7:29:01Jarno Sihvo1:47:26
    1250FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+7:30:09Jani Karjalainen1:43:11
    1251FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+7:30:16Johannes Pyyhti1:51:15
    1252FINKorona (1066)+7:30:50Hannu Pulakka1:32:21
    1253FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206)+7:30:57Petteri Niemi1:41:45
    1254FINMittatekniikan keskus (1549)+7:31:03Ilkka Iisakka1:27:08
    1255FINVarnitsa (880)+7:31:10Markku Heinonen1:43:44
    1256FINMattersoft (1167)+7:31:53Sami Naatula1:36:32
    1257FINCadpool (802)+7:32:24Alanko Aarno1:20:30
    1258FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (1612)+7:32:37Juri Haverinen1:49:45
    1259FINIK Falken 3 (1094)+7:32:37Jan Boman1:39:58
    1260FINTsmmts (1260)+7:32:40Jyrki Simovaara1:32:41
    1261FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012)+7:32:49David Farkas1:24:26
    1262FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+7:33:06Juhani Kirma1:38:26
    1263FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1076)+7:33:11Mika Kilpelinen1:47:27
    1264FINCADS Team (1784)+7:34:06Felipe Ballester1:35:20
    1265FINNordea Urheilu (638)+7:34:13Matti Taskinen1:41:24
    1266FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+7:35:09Jari Risnen1:42:55
    1267FINMenestyspojat (1656)+7:35:22Tatu Terho1:41:37
    1268FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+7:35:48Mikko Lindroth2:02:20
    1269FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1047)+7:35:49Mika Liimatainen1:32:16
    1270FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+7:36:17Pasi Heiskanen1:41:15
    1271FINOYS Vapari (789)+7:36:23Leino Pasma1:37:08
    1272FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+7:36:27Teemu Matilainen1:38:57
    1273FINNavi 5 (788)+7:36:29Jani Hartonen1:42:28
    1274FINOK Computer (1627)+7:36:47Panu Melajrvi1:40:54
    1275FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1229)+7:36:53Antti Tamminen1:31:11
    1276FINESE Tiimi (1113)+7:36:58Ilkka Vaarasuo1:33:32
    1277FINIson kirkon liha (1185)+7:37:11Juho Lehtonen1:44:46
    1278IRLE-CHIP! (1831)+7:38:12E-CHIP! 71:28:40
    1279FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+7:38:32Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:50:51
    1280FINDirty Seven (1772)+7:38:54Poikselk Janne1:41:58
    1281FINJohn Deere (749)+7:38:56Sami Vartiainen1:43:21
    1282FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+7:39:22Pivi Hurri1:33:26
    1283FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+7:39:24Topias Rauhamaa1:26:05
    1284FINHusulan Kunto (975)+7:39:25Jorma Kauppila1:28:20
    1285FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+7:39:40Jani Hmlinen1:11:01
    1286FININUS (1231)+7:40:30Valeriy Tereshenkov1:30:58
    1287FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+7:40:37Risto Nenonen1:42:15
    1288FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+7:40:57Markku Kokkonen2:08:05
    1289FINLostBoys (1123)+7:41:18Marko Karjalainen1:36:19
    1290FINGallupkrki (1757)+7:41:51Emmi Lehkonen1:32:23
    1291FINLekapojat (1690)+7:42:27Samuli Tiainen1:16:21
    1292FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+7:42:38Joel Siikanen1:49:54
    1293FINVhkyrn Viesti (1151)+7:43:30Juha Rouhiainen1:41:19
    1294FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+7:43:48Joel Tommila1:55:55
    1295FINMETSn thden (1141)+7:44:18Timo Syrjl1:24:15
    1296FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (474)+7:44:24Marko Siira1:29:16
    1297DENStronger Together (1108)+7:44:56Kirsi Nurmi1:22:35
    1298FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+7:44:59Antti Rossi1:27:52
    1299FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+7:45:30Matti Mattila1:49:05
    1300FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+7:45:46Iiro Joutsen1:56:47
    1301FINVihman Veljekset (1803)+7:45:56Mika Lustig2:11:49
    1302FINKops (764)+7:46:02Jani Nuutinen1:47:07
    1303FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+7:46:11Jukka Hnninen1:29:33
    1304FINPVTUTKL (1092)+7:46:14Perttu Silvola1:40:47
    1305FINLkintvarikko (1569)+7:47:20Jouni Muhonen1:36:51
    1306FINTeam SOSE (883)+7:48:02Kaisa Haverinen1:43:47
    1307FINSyv pummi (1152)+7:48:41Mikko Paananen1:42:15
    1308FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+7:48:51Jenni Vallenius2:01:55
    1309FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+7:49:07Arto Nummela1:44:07
    1310FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+7:49:46Antti Vesterinen1:40:57
    1311FINTP Gourp (1086)+7:49:50Vesa Koivula1:47:33
    1312FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+7:50:15Pasi Frnti1:24:56
    1313FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+7:50:22Juha Nurmi1:42:21
    1314FINIisalmen Visa (934)+7:50:33Elina Hartikainen1:50:19
    1315FINKarvapallo (1736)+7:50:50Ristomatti Lanne1:42:23
    1316FINTeam Maha (1875)+7:51:35Juhani Pekkala1:50:26
    1317FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+7:52:04Asko Linden1:52:00
    1318FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+7:52:22Jani Lehmuskoski1:31:36
    1319FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+7:53:20Tauno Lemettinen1:41:21
    1320FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+7:54:38Otto von Hellens1:41:11
    1321FINHaikkiheikit (944)+7:55:19Lassi Salmela1:40:23
    1322FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+7:55:31Roope Pyry1:25:30
    1323FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+7:55:32Risto Saloranta1:35:58
    1324FINRasti 88 3 (663)+7:55:53Tuomas Piha1:29:31
    1325FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+7:56:06Marko Liikamaa2:07:05
    1326FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+7:56:34Ari-Pekka Pasanen1:52:27
    1327FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+7:56:37Mikko Mkip1:43:14
    1328FINRastiketut 2 (1009)+7:57:05Timo Ala-Kanto1:48:28
    1329FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1494)+7:57:08Jussi Koskinen2:07:16
    1330FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+7:57:57Ulla Vilkman1:51:14
    1331FINVertikaalimato (1591)+7:58:14Joonas Timperi1:50:38
    1332FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+7:58:25Kari Mastokangas1:48:24
    1333FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+7:58:26Atte Koljonen1:31:30
    1334FINFTA (650)+7:59:15Joonas Taipale1:29:50
    1335FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+7:59:18Jaakko Tanhuanp1:43:50
    1336FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+7:59:35Ville-Matias Kelho1:52:07
    1337FINEspoo Expos (1081)+8:00:09Pertteli Salmenper1:42:46
    1338FINOff Course (1832)+8:00:09Riikka Nurminen1:53:22
    1339FINIBM Sport club (1187)+8:00:36Jouko Ruuskanen1:51:40
    1340FINTeam Keisanen (898)+8:01:12Janne Keisanen1:20:36
    1341FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+8:01:33Harri Kinnunen2:12:36
    1342FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+8:02:02Mila Koljonen1:48:38
    1343FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+8:02:16Tapani Koivisto1:31:35
    1344FINVTT (699)+8:02:22Jarmo Kouko1:40:34
    1345FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+8:03:49Reijo Kivel1:51:47
    1346FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+8:03:51Jorma Ikheimo2:08:12
    1347FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+8:04:10Tuomas Mustonen1:34:56
    1348FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+8:04:38Tiina Kihlstrm1:39:03
    1349FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1849)+8:04:50Noora Hyyrynen1:20:39
    1350FINME Pummit (1204)+8:04:50Toivainen Olavi1:51:32
    1351FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+8:04:58Anniina Tolkkinen1:54:22
    1352FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795)+8:05:46Sahila Tommi1:31:56
    1353FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+8:06:53Kirsi Vesterinen1:53:34
    1354FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+8:07:04Jouko Lappalainen1:37:04
    1355FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+8:07:55Vesa Metso1:45:10
    1356FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+8:08:26Patrik stman2:01:04
    1357FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+8:09:03Urho Sivonen1:44:42
    1358FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1618)+8:09:19Lasse Ensuo1:40:56
    1359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:10:10Jari Seppl1:27:31
    1360FINJutopia (1562)+8:11:02Mikko Jutila1:51:06
    1361FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+8:11:04Marko Ukkola1:42:25
    1362FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+8:11:13Timo Ojala1:46:09
    1363FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+8:11:49Jussi Broberg1:33:34
    1364FINTeam Armas (1266)+8:12:09Seppo Korhonen1:44:26
    1365FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+8:12:20Pertti Kosunen2:02:25
    1366FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+8:12:47Anna-Leena Talaster1:53:50
    1367FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+8:12:50Pekka Montell1:52:05
    1368FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+8:13:23Teemu Uusitalo2:06:01
    1369FINIC-Electrofit 2 (1889)+8:13:26Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:27:33
    1370FINHyytiln Huutajat (1284)+8:13:32Kmrinen Antti2:05:57
    1371FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+8:14:16Timo Vre1:41:43
    1372FINUFOn Legendat (1774)+8:15:34Paatola Timo1:31:56
    1373DENOK-SYD (1364)+8:15:55Johannsen Bjarne1:42:35
    1374FINPttk (1186)+8:17:00Pauli Impivaara1:31:54
    1375FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1733)+8:17:04Aki Halme1:42:03
    1376FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+8:17:15Jarkko Vainio1:55:14
    1377FINSkrinnarit (1253)+8:18:15Rauli Rautavuori1:17:41
    1378FINRasti-UHO (1307)+8:18:39Miina Orell1:39:27
    1379FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+8:19:29Jaakko Senttula1:44:11
    1380FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+8:19:37Jorma Heikkinen1:48:04
    1381FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740)+8:20:09Iina Elfving1:42:35
    1382FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+8:20:34Jukka Viero1:29:51
    1383FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1305)+8:20:47Riku Tiusanen1:44:01
    1384FINOK77 5 (1052)+8:21:10Lauri Kentt1:41:16
    1385FINAC Liiga (1677)+8:21:42Sami Vihonen1:58:28
    1386FINmroom (1655)+8:21:43heidi salonen1:23:12
    1387FINMesikmmenet 2 (1428)+8:22:37Sampsa Launiainen1:50:04
    1388FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1415)+8:23:09Petri Talvitie2:05:56
    1389FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+8:23:53Olli Pelkonen1:41:06
    1390FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+8:24:09Ari Kystil2:13:10
    1391FINSports by LUT (1222)+8:24:28Vesa Tanskanen2:07:17
    1392FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+8:24:36Timo Myllynen1:51:56
    1393FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+8:24:41Mikko Mkinen2:12:58
    1394FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+8:25:03Antti Salovaara1:50:20
    1395FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+8:25:54Jani Ruohola1:50:48
    1396FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+8:27:04Jukka Markkanen2:01:01
    1397FINRastiPiikki 3 (1107)+8:27:13Petri Kairinen1:47:32
    1398FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+8:27:26Kuisma Taipale1:42:17
    1399FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+8:28:11Risto Kuusela1:54:37
    1400FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+8:30:23Lauri Torppa1:51:36
    1401FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+8:31:13Mika Laiti2:02:45
    1402FINHermannin kri (1825)+8:31:14Antti Jokinen2:50:58
    1403FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+8:31:33Juha Vornanen1:44:12
    1404FINRastiaasit (993)+8:31:48Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:29:09
    1405FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+8:31:52Pohto Jussi2:00:40
    1406FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+8:32:15Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:41:43
    1407FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+8:32:57Teppo Rajala1:41:01
    1408FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+8:33:04Tuomo Lyhty2:13:40
    1409FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1080)+8:33:26Pasi Parviainen1:43:36
    1410FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1455)+8:34:37Kalle Rantala1:57:35
    1411FINSuunta-Veikot (1148)+8:35:14Outi Holopainen2:00:25
    1412FINArsenal Finland (1653)+8:35:43Isto Vanhamki1:49:50
    1413FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1297)+8:38:26Hannu Vtinen2:07:51
    1414FINF (974)+8:38:39Ville-Mikko Ojala1:33:33
    1415FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+8:38:56Arto Sakko1:40:46
    1416FINKohta lytyy (1595)+8:40:08Markus Jaatinen1:31:53
    1417FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1376)+8:40:24Keijo Pulkkinen1:41:25
    1418FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+8:40:56Kari Virtanen1:41:32
    1419FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+8:41:12Atte Mnkre1:29:01
    1420FINRastiPiikki 4 (945)+8:42:40Marko Hietanen1:49:59
    1421FINJyvskyln Liitokiekkoilija (1554)+8:42:50Ilari Nurmela1:40:30
    1422FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+8:43:11Liisa Siltanen1:37:55
    1423FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+8:44:33Simo Nieminen1:58:18
    1424FINTSE for the Future (1311)+8:44:54Riku Levlehto1:28:56
    1425FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1450)+8:44:57Teppo Rasi1:53:38
    1426FINTieto 2 (1840)+8:46:02Timo Haikonen1:47:23
    1427FINValio Nestle (1208)+8:47:07Harri Niemi1:40:34
    1428FINESOn seniorit (1594)+8:47:41Sampo Varjonen1:33:30
    1429FINABB SK (1171)+8:47:48Jukka Kantokoski1:52:12
    1430FINSeitsenkulmio (1835)+8:47:57Sini Seppl1:58:23
    1431FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+8:48:08Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:44:22
    1432FINTeam Laardi (1630)+8:48:22Heini Nikander2:23:05
    1433ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+8:48:32Juan Manuel Ruiz1:39:14
    1434FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1490)+8:48:37Samuli Valonen1:31:31
    1435FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1538)+8:48:48Aapeli Tourunen1:52:12
    1436FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+8:48:57Henry Holm1:48:14
    1437FINPermeren Rasti (762)+8:49:09Vesa Laitila2:24:18
    1438FINSuomen International Suunni (1717)+8:49:18Kalle Kuusisto1:29:41
    1439FINLahti Energia (1797)+8:49:27Jarkko Kovanen1:20:41
    1440FINPedienteering Turku (1710)+8:50:29Arimatias Raitio1:48:41
    1441FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+8:50:44Lassi Keinonen2:08:49
    1442FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+8:50:56Jani Elo1:40:13
    1443FINMbiuksen matka (1110)+8:52:08Jarmo Lintukangas2:11:50
    1444FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+8:53:45Ville Hulkkonen1:48:48
    1445FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1021)+8:55:54Tapio Pihlajamki1:40:56
    1446FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+8:56:14Jukka Kotilainen1:36:43
    1447FINOutdoor Siskot (1215)+8:56:23Piia Tantarimki2:01:31
    1448FINNastolan Ter 4 (1367)+8:56:37Mikko Hakala1:38:25
    1449FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+8:57:03Niko Oksanen2:11:35
    1450FINLittoisten Partabooat (1170)+8:57:42Helle Emmi1:42:01
    1451FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+8:59:28Anna Tornivaara1:44:19
    1452FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+9:00:42Aki Tikkakoski2:04:35
    1453FINRaKiNa (1279)+9:00:52Sari Lhdeniemi1:45:20
    1454FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+9:01:08Juha-Matti Vrnen1:51:02
    1455FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+9:03:51Hippos Hurricanes 71:42:07
    1456FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+9:04:48Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen2:35:15
    1457FINNavi 9 (1013)+9:05:02Teemu ster1:44:22
    1458FINRuutiukot (1714)+9:05:11Sakari Kallo2:17:28
    1459FINRastisudit (1037)+9:06:35Jussi Kivioja1:19:22
    1460FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+9:07:28Sami Linna1:44:15
    1461FINSemantum (1571)+9:09:17Tuukka Lehtonen2:02:56
    1462FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+9:11:19Kai Lepist2:02:31
    1463FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+9:11:20Iida Jaakkola1:52:01
    1464FINFunctio Laesa (772)+9:11:23Heikki Kyt1:44:18
    1465FINKompassibois (1146)+9:11:53Kimmo Ahonen2:16:03
    1466FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+9:13:00Sami Takala1:59:12
    1467FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+9:14:32Harri Mntynen1:43:05
    1468FINViitamen Veto (1615)+9:15:25Kari Leimu3:21:05
    1469FINLumme Energia (1826)+9:15:38Iiro Memonen1:52:13
    1470FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+9:17:20Harri Peltola1:35:22
    1471FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+9:17:47Juha Sorvisto1:20:10
    1472FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+9:18:41Jani Ojala1:40:17
    1473FINHnt SK 2 (1705)+9:19:21Jani Valtari1:58:07
    1474FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+9:19:27Mikko Jrvi1:25:06
    1475FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+9:19:45Matti Heikkil1:42:13
    1476FINSpede Rasti (1560)+9:19:46Janne Haverinen1:48:45
    1477FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+9:20:20Oskari Hanninen1:40:32
    1478USAUpNorth Orienteers (1023)+9:20:25Ernst Linder1:52:03
    1479FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+9:20:49Aleksei Hamppu1:49:44
    1480FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (804)+9:21:19Jorma Jussila1:35:25
    1481FINUNO SK 2 (1211)+9:21:43Janna Korpela1:41:54
    1482GBRLondon Lords (1735)+9:21:58Dmitry Ushakov1:28:22
    1483FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+9:22:29Christian Borgman1:43:23
    1484FINTeam Koo (1333)+9:22:41Juha Alkila2:13:43
    1485FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+9:23:37Markku Niemel1:44:06
    1486FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1388)+9:24:49Marko Myller1:40:36
    1487FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+9:25:02Jouko Jakala1:31:45
    1488FINRyttyln Kiri (1261)+9:25:56Tomi Tamlander1:43:48
    1489RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1459)+9:27:04Alexandr Kulikov1:41:02
    1490FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404)+9:27:19Marko Taipalus1:49:32
    1491SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1748)+9:32:22Anders Karlstrm1:42:40
    1492FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+9:32:32Lauri Nieminen2:19:30
    1493FINIK rnen 2 (1502)+9:33:24Timo Lahdelma1:50:30
    1494FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+9:34:24Jaakko Hietava1:15:43
    1495FINSonnin Suti (1268)+9:34:25Oscar Johansson1:39:12
    1496FINKeskustan Eduskuntaryhm (1823)+9:35:14Juha Pylvs1:36:52
    1497FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1269)+9:35:22Jere Kingelin1:57:24
    1498FINVierestohi (1217)+9:36:03Ilkka Ruuska1:49:38
    1499FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+9:36:22Reima Veijalainen1:48:51
    1500FINOK Ohana (1657)+9:37:16Riina Haavisto2:00:42
    1501FINTuoreet jalat (1321)+9:37:46Tuukka Vihtkari1:36:24
    1502FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1178)+9:38:17Timo Waltari1:49:02
    1503FINVirNuMiToVi (1811)+9:38:34Tero Huostila2:50:59
    1504FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1283)+9:40:46Petri Palonen1:41:28
    1505FINSK K3 (1787)+9:40:57Juuso Enjala1:40:17
    1506FINJaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756)+9:41:02Mortti Lehtonen1:29:31
    1507FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1754)+9:41:21Samuli Huuhilo1:38:23
    1508FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830)+9:42:18Sergey Zaborov1:49:46
    1509FINSweco 2 (1244)+9:43:00Aki Luntamo2:01:29
    1510FINValio TM (1667)+9:43:29Mikael Wathen1:58:20
    1511FINATC EFHK (1257)+9:45:44Petri Seeste1:41:42
    1512FINCSC (1258)+9:46:16Mikko Pitknen2:03:47
    1513FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+9:47:57Janne Laine2:07:07
    1514FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1301)+9:48:35Jani Riihinen1:47:38
    1515FINEksym 360 (1277)+9:49:39Arttu Kleemola2:01:08
    1516FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1210)+9:50:11Jussi Alanen2:05:53
    1517FINCastorIT (1688)+9:51:20Jaakko Whsilta1:41:20
    1518FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328)+9:51:43Jari Lassila1:50:48
    1519FINInsta Sports Club (1566)+9:51:50Teemu Salmivesi1:40:24
    1520FINPandia-Leanheat (1633)+9:51:51Ossi Porri1:28:21
    1521FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1132)+9:54:32Juha Ohrankmmen1:48:02
    1522FINMatrix (1250)+9:55:11Joonas Turunen1:48:25
    1523FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1196)+9:55:28Jouni Laurikainen1:44:46
    1524FINOCTO3 (1637)+9:55:36Jyrki Oinas2:11:36
    1525FINPietinalhon pamaus (1029)+9:56:02Poikonen Jaakko1:53:44
    1526FINWIO Team (1324)+9:56:12Pasi Rajala2:08:41
    1527FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+9:56:20Tero Jrvinen1:39:56
    1528FINTeam Supponen (1289)+9:56:41Liisa Peltonen1:51:07
    1529FINTeam Allback (1616)+9:58:52Paul Laihonen1:43:39
    1530FINSappion Veikot 2 (1886)+9:58:59Juho Huhtala1:51:17
    1531FINHALTON (1590)+10:00:54Otto Kyllnen1:48:00
    1532FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368)+10:01:05Mikko Sorrela1:51:20
    1533FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1247)+10:01:38Kimi Kilkkil1:19:58
    1534FINMTK-Asikkala (1278)+10:01:55Eemeli Saarelma1:50:41
    1535FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+10:02:29Toni Joutjrvi1:26:42
    1536FINLaihian Luja 5 (842)+10:02:31Timo Saari2:00:35
    1537FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+10:04:27Arto Tammi1:49:09
    1538FINMontun Uho (1853)+10:05:24Taavi Korja1:58:02
    1539FINEtte Lyd (1272)+10:05:29Lauri Tonteri1:50:20
    1540FINArtjrven Ahjo (1252)+10:06:54Tuomo Wirman1:41:06
    1541FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1764)+10:08:29Janne Karppinen1:40:51
    1542FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+10:08:30Aki Riikonen2:09:56
    1543FINHmlis-Osakunta (1075)+10:11:22Ossi Siipola1:41:34
    1544FINSuunta 2000 3 (1482)+10:11:40Reima Viiri1:51:12
    1545FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+10:12:57Aleksanteri Siikjrvi2:00:35
    1546FINSKK-Dynamo (1294)+10:14:08Urpo Leppjrvi2:23:31
    1547FINPojat 35 (1865)+10:14:29Joel Knif1:43:24
    1548FINNumppi Brothers (1532)+10:15:46Jonne Hankimaa2:08:59
    1549FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+10:16:08Joona Vlilehto1:52:16
    1550FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+10:21:03Marko Lamminsalo1:25:57
    1551FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1663)+10:22:41Marja Rantanen1:38:32
    1552FINPinkki Dynamo (1878)+10:23:00Antti Tiainen2:11:32
    1553FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1647)+10:25:09Marko Juslin1:49:11
    1554FINJre (1087)+10:28:17Antti Kokkola1:41:48
    1555FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+10:28:53Kristian Kattelmki1:40:29
    1556FINSyrjytyneet (1856)+10:29:36Markus Ritala1:20:24
    1557FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+10:30:37Jouko Visnen1:28:42
    1558FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+10:32:15Ilkka Leskel2:11:49
    1559FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332)+10:32:17Mika Vnnen1:48:46
    1560FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+10:36:25Matti Prssinen1:34:17
    1561FINTeam Sipil (1411)+10:36:38Kirsi Sipil1:39:45
    1562FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+10:37:10Petri Lauttia1:48:16
    1563FINKnut Posse (1271)+10:38:21Markus Nygrd1:55:16
    1564FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1309)+10:41:10Markku Lahti1:36:52
    1565FINMPY (1751)+10:43:23Tomi Miettunen2:11:24
    1566FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1527)+10:43:31Matti Nummela2:24:40
    1567FINRastikarhut 4 (1318)+10:44:47Timo Lehtovirta1:38:09
    1568FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+10:46:45Antti Virta1:50:01
    1569FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1356)+10:48:17Harri Ketola1:52:03
    1570FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1683)+10:50:48Julia Silvennoinen1:35:15
    1571FINSK NappaRasti (1304)+10:51:04Ilkka Sallinen2:16:26
    1572FINTimon Puistikon Pojat (1709)+10:51:08Marko Tarvainen1:36:36
    1573GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+10:51:20Olwen Rowlands2:04:08
    1574FINBest Caravan (1801)+10:53:37Antti Nieminen1:46:55
    1575FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+10:53:45Jaakko Leinonen1:16:26
    1576FINRPW2018 Yj (1887)+10:55:07Ari Sorvari2:03:13
    1577FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1234)+10:55:38Mikko Eronen2:03:59
    1578FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+10:57:07Petri Huovi1:51:49
    1579FINTreSeven (1645)+11:00:18Vili Sipil1:28:12
    1580FINTeam Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859)+11:03:23Anonen Anssi1:37:53
    1581FINX-Boomarit (1815)+11:03:25Tommi Kolehmainen1:34:21
    1582FINLaihian Lihavat (1718)+11:05:17Teemu Backman1:45:02
    1583FINUPM 1-ERI (1232)+11:05:46Heikki Marttila1:32:02
    1584FINStadinMetsurit (1585)+11:07:36Jani Salmi1:38:40
    1585FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+11:09:32Santeri Tarvainen2:14:15
    1586FINKanKi (1687)+11:10:58Saku Lehti1:58:29
    1587FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+11:11:52David Griffin1:42:37
    1588FINVierestohi 2 (1248)+11:12:14Pekka Patrikka2:13:37
    1589FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1325)+11:12:50Arseni Jepifanov1:55:08
    1590FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1300)+11:13:44Timo Ahonen2:14:49
    1591FINIntelligence in People Flow (1855)+11:16:20Jussi Huttunen1:52:23
    1592FINRasti-UHO 2 (1759)+11:18:32Harley Bergroth1:58:33
    1593FINErrt Oppaat (1788)+11:20:29Rsnen Jarmo2:08:02
    1594FINSonninmen Karjut (1782)+11:30:10Arto Myllymki2:01:49
    1595FINLateksii (1854)+11:31:23Leevi Hovatov1:41:17
    1596FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+11:31:48Jussi Vuori1:42:33
    1597FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1666)+11:34:20Reijonen Pekka1:31:47
    1598FINCurious Al (1876)+11:36:20Hotloo Xiranood1:51:09
    1599FINRastihapot (1583)+11:36:24Antti Kaasalainen1:29:54
    1600FINKaaderi Leijonat res (889)+11:39:56Kari Jylh1:31:59
    1601FINKoskitukki (1807)+11:41:24Jukka Makkonen2:09:31
    1602FINMustat Veljet (1816)+11:42:14Aaron Horvath1:52:01
    1603FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+11:43:51Matti Sairanen1:41:39
    1604FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+11:46:13Sami Koponen1:44:45
    1605FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1345)+11:48:16Risto Lauhanen2:50:53
    1606FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570)+11:54:26Kari Hyrks1:49:41
    1607FINOK kunto OK (1862)+11:57:45Hannu Aska1:40:51
    1608FINTietokilta ry (1685)+12:01:14Visa Pollari2:01:17
    1609FINHattikW (1869)+12:09:56Antti Peltotalo1:39:23
    1610FINSK SK (1350)+12:10:45Arto Niemi2:13:41
    1611FINSaskan Talli (1317)+12:17:13Jussi Karhunen1:25:45
    1612FINM68_Maanmittarit (1689)+12:18:53Pekka Vilska2:09:19
    1613FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1299)+12:22:06Anssu Ranta-aho1:53:54
    1614FINHintsanen (1841)+12:30:13Mikko Ryytty1:48:21
    1615FINVertex (1617)+12:33:12Anssi Mnnist1:53:57
    1616FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295)+12:33:21Jouni Saranp1:33:38
    1617FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+12:35:53Viljami Tervakoski1:47:34
    1618FINOC Tuska (1255)+12:37:26Janne Saarela2:29:38
    1619FINEila 90 (1531)+12:37:55Viivi Ollila1:43:03
    1620FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1737)+12:44:53Tero Karlstrm2:42:19
    1621FINLahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804)+12:50:18Juha Tiitta1:51:24
    1622FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1372)+12:58:30Matti Kankaanp2:13:40
    1623FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334)+13:01:45Jani-Pekka Hirvonen1:59:48
    1624FINHkkilijt (1344)+13:02:13Toni Taiminen3:01:54
    1625FINTeam Merikoski (1762)+13:04:06Niklas Nikkanen1:52:04
    1626FINInsinrit ASK (1731)+13:24:52Juha Manu1:43:37
    1627FINBasware (1348)+13:27:15Perttu Heinil1:59:35
    1628FINRuskean Rastin Ritarit (1814)+13:27:15Lasse Lagerblom1:53:46
    1629FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1500)+13:51:26Jouko Kukkonen1:40:28
    1630FINVesiPer (1729)+14:01:10Hannu Kukkonen2:11:25
    1631FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+14:06:10Harri Viitasalo2:24:42
    1632FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1679)+14:18:21Mikko Orpana1:51:37
    1633FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565)+14:53:14Ilkka Tuomola2:17:50
    1634FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1282)+14:56:23Pekka Koljonen2:11:54
    1635FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1418)+14:59:14Antti Kangasniemi2:01:21
    1636FINSK Kadonneet (1848)+15:03:55Timo Mielonen2:23:44
    1637FIN1-RastiSudet (1768)+16:33:55Sari Lanteri2:12:07
    1638FINHC (744)+18:43:05Kimmo Soppela2:02:55
    1639FINMetsn menee (1842)+18:48:45Henkka Konttinen1:40:49
    1640FINStadin Kummelit (1341)+19:02:31Tommi Jrvel2:03:38
    1641FINJarnat (1845)+19:43:01Hannu Peltola3:20:56