jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+2:51:14Stepan Skripnik1:32:04
    202DENOK Pan rhus 2 (125)+2:51:15Rasmus Holm Andersen1:52:28
    203ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+2:51:36Taaniel Tooming1:45:37
    204NORKristiansand OK 2 (99)+2:52:02Matias H Hanisch1:43:53
    205FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (248)+2:52:09Tuomas Fjllstrm1:31:19
    206FINPihkaniskat (149)+2:53:27Carlos Raico1:37:33
    207FINNavi 2 (284)+2:55:17Jeremias Lipsanen1:33:22
    208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229)+2:55:32Sami Klviinen1:43:36
    209DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+2:56:24Jonas Falck Weber1:33:18
    210FINRasTiimi (148)+2:56:46Lauri Gummerus2:01:02
    211SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+2:57:24Johan Olson1:29:50
    212SWEIFK Ume 2 (1389)+2:57:35Simon Waller1:43:54
    213FINOK Raseborg (142)+2:58:38Andreas Selenius1:38:51
    214FINRasti 88 (246)+2:58:44Atte Nokka1:39:23
    215RUSALKO-STOP (183)+2:59:18Konstantin Nazarov1:38:48
    216FINLappeen Riento 2 (445)+2:59:27Heikki Torniainen1:46:00
    217FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+2:59:34Petri Strm1:49:37
    218FINHauhon Sisu (168)+2:59:35Pasi Lehtonen1:34:30
    219FINAnjalan Liitto (270)+3:00:01Tuomas Grnman1:47:00
    220LATBurkanciems OK (283)+3:00:30Gints Trezins1:52:08
    221ESTOK Vru (743)+3:00:30Markus Puusepp1:25:54
    222FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (239)+3:00:51Matti Saari1:31:55
    223FINMS Parma 4 (293)+3:00:54Svyatoslav Plis1:35:43
    224SWEJrflla OK (231)+3:01:01Eric Roller1:56:33
    225GERUSV TU Dresden (657)+3:02:07Karsten Leideck1:32:42
    226FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+3:02:22Jarmo Haapasalo1:46:10
    227RUSLegenda (358)+3:05:23Nikolay Rozhin1:31:01
    228FINEx-Legends (260)+3:05:42Vesa Hakkarainen1:31:34
    229FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435)+3:06:34Mikko Lavi1:33:33
    230NORModum OL (503)+3:06:44Kaspar Akilles Lilja1:50:37
    231FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (213)+3:07:18Antti Vyrynen1:53:59
    232FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151)+3:07:27Jussi Ernamo1:34:42
    233SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (181)+3:07:37Tom Quayle1:33:17
    234FINUReA (1588)+3:07:47Kimmo Vilska1:31:07
    235FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177)+3:07:56Tuomas Hapola1:27:12
    236SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+3:09:12Anders Karlsson1:45:07
    237NORBysen IL (158)+3:09:19Sigurd Stenvik1:45:53
    238FINOlavin Rasti (208)+3:09:29Mikko Hglund1:50:51
    239FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+3:11:08Rauno Hakala1:40:30
    240FINLynx 3 (297)+3:11:11Oskari Heiskanen1:35:01
    241FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443)+3:12:22Juha Prittinen1:39:21
    242LTUMedeina (202)+3:12:36Rejus Mockaitis1:49:17
    243RUSFryazino (282)+3:13:20Maksim Tsvetkov1:36:51
    244SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+3:13:29Alfred Lnn2:20:24
    245SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+3:14:41Axel Schweiss1:19:21
    246SUIOLC Kapreolo (161)+3:14:48Christian Mohn1:33:38
    247FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236)+3:14:56Pasi Sarilampi1:49:48
    248SWEFK Gingarna (866)+3:14:59Hampus Larsson1:40:24
    249SWEOK Linne 4 (1509)+3:15:02Karl Grywenz1:51:25
    250RUSKuzmolovo 110 (251)+3:15:52Ravil Farkhutdinov1:42:33
    251SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1881)+3:15:58Josefin Tjernlund1:38:58
    252RUSYarkiy Mir (240)+3:16:49Alexander Borevich1:43:57
    253SWESders-Tyres (320)+3:17:05John Hartley1:55:01
    254FINKangasala SK 3 (346)+3:17:24Miika Vennel1:34:01
    255FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+3:17:31Herkko Plit1:40:43
    256SWERehns BK 2 (259)+3:17:32Anders Johansson1:30:20
    257SWEDela 2 (1576)+3:18:18Olle Nslund1:34:27
    258SUIOLG Basel (104)+3:19:26Lukas Lombriser1:47:47
    259FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+3:19:48Antti Ahtiainen2:06:18
    260FINEspoon Suunta 4 (253)+3:19:54Harri Karjalainen1:48:11
    261FINSK Vuoksi (219)+3:21:48Lauri Simil1:37:44
    262FINHyvinkn Rasti (198)+3:22:50Lauri Partanen1:50:02
    263FINAsikkalan Raikas (509)+3:22:54Jarno Pkl1:51:21
    264ESTSK100 (602)+3:24:11Tomi-Andre Piirmets2:01:11
    265ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+3:24:37Reigo Teervalt1:28:12
    266FINVirtokarin Skogsmrdarna (1763)+3:25:03Juuso Joukas1:52:10
    267SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (185)+3:25:23Emil Lauri1:32:06
    268FINHiiltomiehet (326)+3:25:25Mika Hkkinen1:37:52
    269NOREnga (227)+3:25:55Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:32:29
    270FINUlvilan Ura (305)+3:26:55Marko Ojala1:54:49
    271FINOK Trian 3 (172)+3:27:42Christoffer Mikander1:44:11
    272FINRastivarsat 2 (375)+3:27:50Ville Tuomala1:44:41
    273FINLahden Taimi (277)+3:28:51Mikko Kemppinen1:48:46
    274FINLaihian Luja (276)+3:29:21Lauri Laasanen1:28:32
    275LATOK Arona (261)+3:29:25Renars Kokorevics1:52:45
    276RUSMEPhI (1326)+3:29:29Dmitry Olkhovsky1:58:47
    277SWESundsvalls OK (224)+3:30:31Janne Ntnen1:42:54
    278FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+3:31:29Antti Virtanen1:26:42
    279RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (252)+3:31:35Maxsik Semenov1:26:51
    280FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+3:31:45Lasse Paavola1:46:36
    281LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+3:32:20Valdis Karulis1:32:07
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+3:33:57Artur Kulagin1:44:20
    283SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+3:35:04Fredrik Broman1:49:02
    284FINEspoon Akilles 2 (348)+3:35:12Markus Hjulgren1:34:16
    285RUSOmega 2 (294)+3:36:14Maxim Simakov1:39:46
    286FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+3:36:16Samuli Heino1:52:41
    287FINKoovee 5 (308)+3:36:32Petteri Toivanen1:48:10
    288FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+3:37:24Tuomo Niittylahti2:04:37
    289FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+3:37:27Juha Nivukoski1:43:28
    290RUSYaroslavl (1245)+3:39:10Aleksei Morozov1:30:10
    291SWEOK Milan (696)+3:39:55Tom Korkeakoski1:50:47
    292SWEEksj SOK 3 (1525)+3:40:00Adam Sandstedt1:35:01
    293FINKalajoen Junkkarit (268)+3:40:25Hannu Oja1:41:25
    294FINRastiPiikki (303)+3:40:29Janne Holmijoki1:59:29
    295SWEHaninge SOK (233)+3:40:41Joakim Skrln1:35:42
    296FINMaken Fitness Center (1676)+3:40:53Esa Vironen1:53:14
    297FINSavon Suunta (281)+3:42:28Timo Natunen1:42:15
    298FINRasti E4 (269)+3:42:32Janne Liimatainen1:49:11
    299FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1526)+3:43:15Mikko Pussinen1:41:45
    300FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+3:43:20Taylor Catherine1:41:43
    301LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:43:24Andis Malejs1:43:37
    302SWEBS HK (1850)+3:44:05Hallerby Petter1:56:42
    303FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:44:09Oscar Hgnabba1:44:45
    304SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+3:44:24John Svanberg1:58:50
    305FINLynx 4 (238)+3:45:47Totte Packalen2:09:39
    306FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:45:57Artem Timakov1:40:33
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:45:58Tomas Albinsson1:43:04
    308FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:47:12Antti Puroila1:54:58
    309FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:47:49Hannu Heiskanen1:39:45
    310FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:47:51Olli Tala1:42:50
    311FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:47:57Janne Hyvrinen1:53:56
    312SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:48:15Johan Hrnfeldt2:14:52
    313NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:48:19Sindre Langaas1:44:48
    314FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:48:21Teijo Oksanen1:43:14
    315SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:49:05Henrik Whlstrm2:01:22
    316FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:49:11Tuukka Turkka1:42:47
    317FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:49:13Thomas Rehn1:49:16
    318FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:49:21Johan Salmelin1:58:00
    319FINLammin Ski (257)+3:49:32Henri Lehtomaa1:47:27
    320FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:49:37Vesa Mkel1:57:28
    321FINPargas IF (314)+3:49:43Conny Aren1:49:59
    322LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:49:56Irita Pukite1:36:31
    323LATAluksne (926)+3:50:06Janis Velkeris1:34:32
    324SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:50:12Anders Olsson1:52:53
    325FINPesikunta (1550)+3:50:15Lasse Torpo1:27:11
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:50:18Oskari Pesola1:48:04
    327FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:50:22Lasse Prsti1:54:54
    328FINOK Botnia (278)+3:50:26Kim Berg1:46:53
    329SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:50:56Martin Schagerlind1:47:34
    330FINNostars (301)+3:51:03Pekka Juvakka1:45:05
    331ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:51:19Veiko Kytt1:35:22
    332GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:51:21Conor Short1:35:53
    333FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:51:24Arto Nissinen1:36:59
    334ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:51:36Meelis Merenkk1:45:04
    335FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:52:47Teppo Isokoski1:38:37
    336FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:55:21Esa Hietala1:55:25
    337SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:55:30Thomas Egger1:58:35
    338FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:55:34Hannu Nikkola1:52:24
    339FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:55:42Sauli Saarinen1:52:08
    340FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:57:49Kari Haanp2:02:47
    341FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:57:55Raine Kivel1:53:01
    342SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:58:12Jrgen Axelsson1:47:10
    343FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:58:19Riku Martikainen2:00:51
    344FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:58:38Harri Sinnel1:58:42
    345SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:58:59Nico Brechbhl1:35:51
    346SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:59:06Niklas Edvardsson1:59:30
    347SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:59:23Henrik Tosteberg1:45:22
    348FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:59:44Petri Mourujrvi1:50:43
    349SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:59:44Michael Lehmann2:12:10
    350SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:59:57Anders Johansson1:48:28
    351NORIndre stfold OK (370)+4:00:43Dag Arne Lier1:55:35
    352FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+4:00:45Elena Roos1:33:08
    353FINGRK (1769)+4:00:47Jaakko Mkel1:34:08
    354LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+4:01:07Maris Bertulis1:49:45
    355NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+4:01:08Truls Hestengen1:42:58
    356FINRasti-Nokia (674)+4:04:13Jaakko Helenius1:59:17
    357LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+4:04:24Arnis Grasis1:50:33
    358NORVerdal OK (325)+4:04:28Anton Bjartnes1:42:59
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+4:04:37Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:03:39
    360FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+4:04:56Atte Honkonen1:33:35
    361ESTJOKA (290)+4:05:06Priit Evardi2:27:43
    362FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+4:05:08Sebastian Fingerroos1:57:01
    363NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+4:05:13Simen Ballangrud1:43:48
    364SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+4:05:26Mathias Danielsson1:51:33
    365SWEIF Rigor (1242)+4:05:38Fredrik Andersson1:51:54
    366NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+4:05:42Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:45:29
    367FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+4:06:01Markus Pessa1:50:47
    368NOREmit (321)+4:06:16Charlotte Watson1:52:17
    369SWEIF Hagen (1342)+4:06:21Axel Olsson1:25:19
    370SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+4:07:10Nikolay Dimitrov1:24:57
    371FINVaalan Karhu (438)+4:07:25Jonne Seppnen1:28:03
    372FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+4:07:38Petteri Rankinen1:44:37
    373SWEJnkpings OK (173)+4:07:44Klas Friborg2:08:52
    374FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+4:08:14Wouter Leeuws1:40:14
    375SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+4:09:08Alice Hugosson1:52:57
    376FINLuumen Rasti (205)+4:09:13Jukka Pokela1:23:34
    377NORGanddal IL (827)+4:09:23Sigurd Oftedal1:36:55
    378SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+4:09:39Mathias Westin1:56:49
    379FINTurun NMKY (1314)+4:09:42Matti Virtanen1:47:59
    380FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+4:09:47Antti Itkonen2:18:08
    381FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+4:09:56Timo Saaranen2:10:07
    382GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+4:10:15Christoph Hofmeister2:03:28
    383FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+4:10:16Pauliina Pohja1:58:29
    384FINDowntown 65 (355)+4:10:25Kalle Luokola1:47:17
    385FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+4:10:32Jussi Ojala1:45:06
    386SWERns OK (299)+4:10:50Gunnar hln2:16:46
    387FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+4:11:03Eero Jppinen1:28:47
    388FINRasti-Vihti (247)+4:11:32Samuli Nio1:38:23
    389FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:12:35Mikko Virta1:56:48
    390FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+4:13:00Jussi Vnnen1:42:29
    391FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+4:13:04Ville Seppl1:47:11
    392FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+4:13:25Mervi Pesu1:39:11
    393LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:13:36Uldis Klepers1:24:03
    394LTUTakas OK (350)+4:13:53Mantas Mendelevicius2:07:30
    395FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+4:14:05Jukka Havento2:12:39
    396RUSMass-sport (1671)+4:14:07Mass-sport 71:38:39
    397FINMurut (444)+4:14:25Moa Kjellstrand1:48:46
    398FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+4:14:30Markus Tylli1:48:32
    399FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+4:14:34Jani-Pekka Pantti2:00:42
    400SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+4:14:56Jonny Karlsson2:15:51
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >