jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINNrpes OK (565)+4:15:07Ken Erikson2:17:26
    402FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+4:15:11Jari Anttonen1:29:12
    403FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+4:15:21Masa Juutilainen2:10:48
    404FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+4:15:25Tero Uusitalo1:51:37
    405FINRasti-Jussit (255)+4:16:02Jukka Hemminki1:41:35
    406FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+4:17:15Jani Keto1:51:57
    407FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+4:17:21Antti Kujala1:57:02
    408NORGNEIST (360)+4:17:22Magne Knudsen1:47:00
    409FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+4:17:26Ville Nyknen1:33:14
    410FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+4:17:52Panu Peisa1:59:14
    411FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+4:18:10Kimmo Gynther1:46:06
    412USAOUSA (629)+4:18:15Zacrevski Peter1:50:49
    413FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+4:18:19Saara Malinen1:51:01
    414FINHerraseura (601)+4:18:21Antti Erola1:46:45
    415FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:18:24J-P Loikas1:38:34
    416FINLapin Veikot (470)+4:18:28Juha Kultima2:43:24
    417FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+4:18:38Joni Kujansuu2:06:55
    418FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+4:19:09Mika Tohmola1:39:11
    419FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+4:19:22Jaan Rnkk1:46:18
    420FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+4:19:35Mat Millner2:04:11
    421FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+4:19:47Joni Sepp2:17:26
    422FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+4:19:50Jesse Hecrodt1:54:27
    423FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+4:19:52Teemu Hoisko1:33:32
    424FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+4:20:09Milka Reponen1:42:57
    425NORVang OL (1316)+4:20:25Jostein Svaland Dale2:00:03
    426FINMS Parma 5 (329)+4:20:30Tero Lehto2:15:45
    427NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+4:20:35Hvard Kjesbu1:54:21
    428FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+4:20:38Jukka Hietala2:15:15
    429FINLynx 5 (623)+4:21:32Mikko Kuusinen2:00:42
    430ESTPuujalad (389)+4:22:08Rauk Artur1:56:41
    431SWEKunglvs OK (821)+4:22:23Daniel Hgerstrand2:10:45
    432FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+4:22:32Jarkko Piirto1:50:22
    433FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+4:22:41Mikko Palosaari1:41:14
    434SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+4:23:22Peter Lekberg1:59:51
    435SWETby OK 2 (493)+4:23:26Alejandro Martinez Flor1:54:49
    436FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+4:23:37Joonas Salminen1:37:17
    437FINIitin Pyrint (604)+4:23:39Esko Sirparanta1:45:17
    438FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+4:23:48Arto Mikkola1:55:39
    439FINNastolan Ter (562)+4:23:49Jussi Anttila1:51:10
    440FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+4:23:58Jani Mntytrm1:52:26
    441FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+4:24:01Mika Npnkangas1:39:30
    442ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+4:24:03Sven Liivand1:56:48
    443FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+4:24:13Pasi Asikainen1:38:09
    444FINSocca (1833)+4:24:24Jukka Sjsten1:56:19
    445NORLierbygda OL (1175)+4:24:30Ingemar Haverstad1:58:48
    446LATVeselava (510)+4:24:48Ansis Actins1:31:35
    447SWEIF Thor (1351)+4:25:03Robert Pettersson1:32:59
    448FINRasti 88 2 (528)+4:25:04Matti Piha1:38:32
    449FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+4:25:17Esa Kuoppala1:44:03
    450FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:25:47Asmo Vuorenp1:33:09
    451FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:25:49Juha Skinnari1:33:07
    452NORAsker SK (137)+4:25:54Axel Hoveid2:55:09
    453FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+4:25:56Jari Jormanainen1:43:00
    454FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+4:26:51Janne Hyvnen2:12:16
    455FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:26:59Tapani Huila1:33:00
    456SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+4:27:15Mika Numminen2:05:54
    457FINMetshallitus (1800)+4:27:21Pekka Teivaanmki1:36:36
    458FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+4:27:28Tuukka Peltola1:55:43
    459GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+4:27:39Susen Lsch2:11:25
    460SWELeksands OK (217)+4:27:50Mattias Ns1:54:58
    461FINIF Femman 3 (258)+4:28:04Kent strand1:59:20
    462NORTeam Johnny (1828)+4:28:20Jan Erik Isaksen1:41:45
    463SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+4:28:26Janne Hjort1:56:14
    464FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:28:33Timo Torpo1:26:11
    465FINOK77 3 (667)+4:28:48Wilhelm Stenbacka1:37:12
    466FINRasti-Jyry (420)+4:28:50Kai Lippojoki2:01:55
    467FINRastiseiska (356)+4:29:06Valtteri Niskanen2:00:16
    468FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+4:29:10Eero Kuulasmaa2:01:19
    469SWEOK Enen (1102)+4:29:24gren Per2:02:02
    470FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+4:29:28Arto Tielinen1:57:45
    471FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:30:12Niko Hautala1:39:26
    472FINJkriprikaati (572)+4:30:33Juho Friman1:49:31
    473NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+4:30:42Ronja Bjrklund2:00:02
    474FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+4:30:51Samuli Saarinen1:54:36
    475FINOC Toffee (416)+4:30:57Sami Mkinen1:41:08
    476FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+4:31:32Markku Vihersalo2:05:04
    477FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+4:31:43Ville Brax1:46:25
    478FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+4:31:50Aki Ylitalo1:45:40
    479FINOK Trian 5 (456)+4:32:13Algot Silvennoinen1:47:23
    480ESTSK Mercury (605)+4:32:25Margus Klementsov2:06:06
    481NORWing OK (1035)+4:33:24Bernt Brynhildsen1:55:36
    482FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:33:58Tuomas Sily1:44:56
    483GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+4:34:07Paul Gebbett2:10:23
    484FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:34:23Aku Hietaharju1:38:38
    485FINKoovee 6 (415)+4:34:27Pasi Mntyl1:48:19
    486FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+4:34:44Tero Kaikkonen1:52:27
    487FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:34:45Tomi Rinne1:51:03
    488FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:34:48Ilkka Kasila1:41:05
    489LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+4:35:01Kristis Stankevicius1:46:30
    490FINJyvskyln amk (472)+4:35:03Markku Rautiainen1:45:45
    491FRATOM (730)+4:35:10Cyril SOUCAT1:26:52
    492FINMADROG (425)+4:35:10Orkola Pirita1:57:08
    493FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+4:35:15Otso Marttila1:45:12
    494FINReaktor Innovations (429)+4:35:28Jyri Kytmki2:17:02
    495NORk-94 (448)+4:35:35ystein Kildahl1:55:24
    496NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+4:36:09Jon Terje Ekeland1:50:52
    497FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+4:36:16Jere Rossi1:46:32
    498FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:36:24Aapo Kssi1:46:16
    499FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:36:37Teemu Rantala1:38:41
    500FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+4:37:00Valtteri Mulari2:01:06
    501FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+4:37:01Usko Karvinen1:44:53
    502NORBirkenes IL (386)+4:37:21Sigurd Svaland Aas1:45:20
    503FINPetolintu (338)+4:37:34Tuomo Kuisma1:38:32
    504SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+4:37:39Kent Hrtsble2:32:11
    505FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+4:37:52Jukka Jokela1:54:54
    506FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:37:53Henri Jelonen1:41:29
    507FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+4:38:17Erkka Niini1:58:30
    508FINTuuripellet (440)+4:38:18Jussi Vanhanen1:49:36
    509FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+4:38:27Jussi Kernen1:52:22
    510FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+4:38:30Pekka Roivainen1:53:43
    511FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:38:42Juha Koskinen1:34:54
    512FINKaakon Rasti (427)+4:39:35Juha Siljander1:52:24
    513NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:39:44Trym Island1:27:04
    514SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+4:39:53Roman Egli1:37:16
    515FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+4:40:18Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:51:09
    516FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+4:40:19Esko Kaija1:50:26
    517FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+4:40:21Risto Metsl1:45:50
    518FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+4:40:27Ilpo Moisa1:54:21
    519FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+4:40:42Santeri Kssi1:40:17
    520FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+4:40:48Antti Pendikainen1:44:25
    521FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:40:55Joona Rissanen1:42:57
    522ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:41:21Allar Kivil1:36:11
    523FINTyrwn Woima (701)+4:41:41Metsl Timo1:58:53
    524FINViVi Master (539)+4:41:48mikko Sakala1:52:11
    525FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+4:41:55Jukka Toivanen1:38:46
    526FINOK Trian 4 (349)+4:42:07Vesa Isoniemi1:59:12
    527FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+4:42:29Tommi Putkuri1:44:35
    528GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:42:43Ed Catmur1:33:24
    529SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+4:42:44Per-Anders Axelsson1:55:09
    530SWEOK sterker (436)+4:42:48Tobias Andersson1:46:30
    531NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+4:42:55Stein Arne Olsen1:48:43
    532FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:43:04Simo Vnttinen1:38:31
    533FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+4:43:07Martti Palokangas1:59:23
    534FINStora Enso Mets (403)+4:43:10Juha-Matti Laitinen2:02:56
    535FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+4:43:22Kari Ojalainen2:03:01
    536FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+4:43:47Jani Pekkola1:48:00
    537FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:43:50Jari Huttunen1:41:15
    538FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+4:43:52Jari Takanen1:59:08
    539FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:44:37Valtteri Torsti1:34:34
    540FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:45:11Teemu Niskanen1:40:33
    541FINPelikassit (654)+4:45:18Hans Menalanen2:10:44
    542NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+4:45:19Kim-Andre Haugland2:06:38
    543FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:45:45Oskari Hellman1:44:46
    544FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+4:46:07Jon Majors2:01:58
    545FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+4:46:13Ari Hietanen2:07:55
    546FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:46:14Antti Leinonen1:41:48
    547FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:46:20Janne Peltola1:41:59
    548FINHakuliset (478)+4:46:33Pekka Hakulinen1:38:30
    549FINRastipukit (678)+4:47:19Lauri Inna1:44:30
    550FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+4:47:40Marko Kytmki1:52:34
    551FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+4:48:10Heikki Vento1:49:31
    552FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:49:22Ellu Munukka1:44:26
    553ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:49:42Indrek Lillsoo1:45:28
    554FINBeach Boys (486)+4:50:00Jukka Punamki1:45:32
    555FINJoen Suunta (441)+4:50:36Marko Pajarinen1:59:46
    556FINPeab (505)+4:50:40Timo Mkinen1:59:26
    557FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:50:48Saku Juola1:44:03
    558FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+4:50:51Paul Streng2:07:07
    559FINBertelin pojat (341)+4:51:05Jukka Ahola1:33:01
    560GBRInterlopers (1315)+4:51:05Paul Caban2:01:38
    561FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:51:13Vesa Malila1:39:28
    562FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+4:51:34Jere Venlinen2:07:34
    563NORIF Sturla (313)+4:51:39Johan Kristian Undeland1:38:52
    564FINSK Mortis (394)+4:51:55Markus Nissi1:36:30
    565FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+4:52:02Mikael Fogelholm1:59:09
    566NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:52:05Henrik Bleken Rud1:48:07
    567FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+4:52:05Roni Lukkarinen1:58:01
    568FINSolf IK (705)+4:52:12Patrik Levlin2:04:57
    569SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+4:52:13Aleksandr Manoilov1:52:15
    570FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+4:52:38Pasi Hyyrylinen1:54:49
    571SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+4:53:13Mattias Ganslandt2:09:09
    572POLOK!Sport (384)+4:53:14Pawel Moszkowicz1:28:46
    573FINPullin serkut (411)+4:54:14Kati Pulli1:48:03
    574FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+4:54:17Ville Mkikyr2:07:24
    575FINMusta Neli (613)+4:54:46Joakim Pyttynen1:52:13
    576FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+4:54:52Petri Laaksonen1:46:19
    577FINOK Jorren (1568)+4:55:07Petter Danielsson2:07:00
    578SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+4:55:43Jonathan Svensson1:39:32
    579FINYIT Rakennus (570)+4:55:50Lahti Kari1:58:59
    580NOROK Moss (756)+4:56:06Donatas Kontautas1:46:17
    581RUSIzhora (319)+4:56:25Igor Pgarev2:01:54
    582FINOK77 4 (487)+4:56:29Petri Ttterman1:49:52
    583FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+4:56:48Mika Lammi2:13:19
    584NORNeed for speed (1650)+4:57:08Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:09:05
    585FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+4:57:15Ben Wickholm2:21:18
    586FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+4:57:18Juliaana Nsi1:37:47
    587FINEpiln Esa (1020)+4:57:20Aki Koiranen1:38:18
    588FINArk United (1046)+4:57:25Ingo Pfeifer1:44:44
    589RUSNord West 3 (578)+4:57:38Vladimir Ivanov2:29:55
    590FINMS Parma 7 (508)+4:57:42Kimmo Kuusisto2:07:40
    591FINNavi 6 (870)+4:57:50Mika Manninen2:02:59
    592FINSuunta Jurva (400)+4:57:57Juhani Ikola1:42:47
    593SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+4:58:32Ronny Falk1:40:35
    594RUSOmega 3 (490)+4:58:46Alexander Zavialov2:12:33
    595FINLapin Sudet (972)+4:59:01Jukka Lehtinen1:43:34
    596FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+4:59:03Jari Ylnne2:09:49
    597FINTyrylt (1778)+4:59:04Mikko Tyryl1:42:03
    598FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+4:59:06Nils Edvardsson1:45:36
    599SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+4:59:11Daniel Rejment2:12:51
    600FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+4:59:25Tomi Valkonen1:55:21
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >