jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+4:20:19Markus Tylli2:03:13
    402FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+4:20:29Jari Anttonen1:43:22
    403FINRasti-Jussit (255)+4:21:16Jukka Hemminki1:55:41
    404FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+4:21:28Jani-Pekka Pantti2:16:28
    405FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+4:21:35Ville Nyknen1:46:15
    406NORGNEIST (360)+4:21:53Magne Knudsen2:00:23
    407FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+4:22:39Jukka Havento2:30:05
    408FINHerraseura (601)+4:23:13Antti Erola2:00:29
    409FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+4:23:22Mika Tohmola1:52:16
    410FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+4:23:39Kimmo Gynther2:00:27
    411FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+4:24:33Jesse Hecrodt2:08:02
    412FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+4:24:34Jani Keto2:08:08
    413FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+4:24:35Saara Malinen2:06:09
    414FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+4:24:36Joni Sepp2:31:07
    415USAOUSA (629)+4:24:37Zacrevski Peter2:06:03
    416FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+4:24:44Panu Peisa2:14:58
    417FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+4:24:46Masa Juutilainen2:29:05
    418FINNrpes OK (565)+4:24:51Ken Erikson2:36:02
    419FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+4:24:54Milka Reponen1:56:34
    420FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+4:25:30Jaan Rnkk2:01:18
    421FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:25:33J-P Loikas1:54:35
    422FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+4:26:01Teemu Hoisko1:48:33
    423FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+4:26:18Mat Millner2:19:46
    424FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+4:26:40Antti Kujala2:15:13
    425NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+4:27:19Hvard Kjesbu2:09:57
    426ESTPuujalad (389)+4:27:20Rauk Artur2:10:45
    427FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+4:27:29Jarkko Piirto2:04:11
    428FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+4:27:33Joni Kujansuu2:24:42
    429FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+4:27:33Mikko Palosaari1:54:58
    430NORVang OL (1316)+4:27:37Jostein Svaland Dale2:16:07
    431SWEKunglvs OK (821)+4:27:40Daniel Hgerstrand2:24:54
    432FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+4:28:23Pasi Asikainen1:51:11
    433FINRasti 88 2 (528)+4:28:49Matti Piha1:51:09
    434FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+4:28:49Mika Npnkangas1:53:10
    435SWEIF Thor (1351)+4:29:09Robert Pettersson1:45:57
    436FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+4:29:28Arto Mikkola2:10:11
    437FINNastolan Ter (562)+4:29:29Jussi Anttila2:05:42
    438FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:29:38Asmo Vuorenp1:45:52
    439FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+4:29:43Jukka Hietala2:33:12
    440SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+4:29:46Peter Lekberg2:15:07
    441FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+4:29:50Jari Jormanainen1:55:46
    442SWETby OK 2 (493)+4:29:56Alejandro Martinez Flor2:10:11
    443FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+4:29:59Jani Mntytrm2:07:19
    444FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+4:30:16Joonas Salminen1:52:48
    445SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+4:30:26Jonny Karlsson2:40:13
    446FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+4:30:28Esa Kuoppala1:58:06
    447FINSocca (1833)+4:30:34Jukka Sjsten2:11:21
    448FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:30:37Juha Skinnari1:46:47
    449ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+4:30:45Sven Liivand2:12:22
    450FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+4:31:04Tuukka Peltola2:08:11
    451LATVeselava (510)+4:31:49Ansis Actins1:47:28
    452NORLierbygda OL (1175)+4:31:50Ingemar Haverstad2:15:00
    453FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:32:10Timo Torpo1:38:40
    454FINLapin Veikot (470)+4:32:14Juha Kultima3:06:02
    455FINMS Parma 5 (329)+4:32:20Tero Lehto2:36:27
    456GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+4:32:25Susen Lsch2:25:03
    457FINMetshallitus (1800)+4:32:42Pekka Teivaanmki1:50:49
    458FINLynx 5 (623)+4:33:24Mikko Kuusinen2:21:26
    459FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:33:56Tapani Huila1:48:49
    460FINIitin Pyrint (604)+4:34:01Esko Sirparanta2:04:31
    461SWELeksands OK (217)+4:34:02Mattias Ns2:10:02
    462SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+4:34:09Janne Hjort2:10:49
    463FINRastiseiska (356)+4:34:27Valtteri Niskanen2:14:29
    464FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:34:27Niko Hautala1:52:33
    465NORTeam Johnny (1828)+4:34:31Jan Erik Isaksen1:56:48
    466FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+4:34:33Arto Tielinen2:11:42
    467FINIF Femman 3 (258)+4:35:50Kent strand2:15:58
    468FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+4:36:19Janne Hyvnen2:30:36
    469SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+4:36:24Mika Numminen2:23:55
    470SWEOK Enen (1102)+4:36:32gren Per2:18:02
    471FINOC Toffee (416)+4:36:47Sami Mkinen1:55:50
    472FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+4:36:53Eero Kuulasmaa2:17:54
    473FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+4:36:56Aki Ylitalo1:59:38
    474FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+4:37:51Ville Brax2:01:25
    475FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:38:03Aku Hietaharju1:51:10
    476FINOK77 3 (667)+4:38:12Wilhelm Stenbacka1:55:28
    477FINJkriprikaati (572)+4:38:25Juho Friman2:06:15
    478FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+4:38:51Markku Vihersalo2:21:15
    479GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+4:39:18Paul Gebbett2:24:26
    480FINRasti-Jyry (420)+4:39:22Kai Lippojoki2:21:19
    481FINOK Trian 5 (456)+4:39:23Algot Silvennoinen2:03:25
    482NORWing OK (1035)+4:39:26Bernt Brynhildsen2:10:30
    483NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+4:39:58Ronja Bjrklund2:18:10
    484ESTSK Mercury (605)+4:40:07Margus Klementsov2:22:40
    485FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:40:15Ilkka Kasila1:55:24
    486FINKoovee 6 (415)+4:40:18Pasi Mntyl2:03:02
    487FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:40:20Tuomas Sily2:00:10
    488LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+4:40:21Kristis Stankevicius2:00:42
    489FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+4:40:44Samuli Saarinen2:13:21
    490FINMADROG (425)+4:40:46Orkola Pirita2:11:36
    491FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+4:40:57Tero Kaikkonen2:07:32
    492FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+4:41:06Otso Marttila1:59:55
    493FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+4:41:27Jere Rossi2:00:35
    494FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:41:30Tomi Rinne2:06:40
    495FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:41:34Aapo Kssi2:00:18
    496NORk-94 (448)+4:41:38ystein Kildahl2:10:19
    497FRATOM (730)+4:42:02Cyril SOUCAT1:42:36
    498FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:42:07Teemu Rantala1:53:03
    499FINUSTpro Oy (1597)+4:42:43Henri Jelonen1:55:11
    500FINJyvskyln amk (472)+4:42:43Markku Rautiainen2:02:17
    501FINPetolintu (338)+4:42:52Tuomo Kuisma1:52:42
    502NORBirkenes IL (386)+4:43:21Sigurd Svaland Aas2:00:12
    503FINPyht Miehet (673)+4:43:22Juha Koskinen1:48:26
    504NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+4:43:52Jon Terje Ekeland2:07:27
    505FINTeam Rane Sport (518)+4:44:10Pekka Roivainen2:08:15
    506FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+4:44:23Usko Karvinen2:01:07
    507NORTnsberg og omegn OL (288)+4:44:23Trym Island1:40:35
    508FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+4:44:27Jussi Kernen2:07:14
    509ESTLSF Pronoking Team (413)+4:44:38Allar Kivil1:48:20
    510FINKaakon Rasti (427)+4:45:17Juha Siljander2:06:58
    511SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+4:46:02Roman Egli1:52:17
    512FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+4:46:05Tommi Putkuri1:57:03
    513FINUrheilukoulu III81 (599)+4:46:06Risto Metsl2:00:27
    514FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+4:46:46Simo Vnttinen1:51:05
    515FINNivalan Suunnistajat (373)+4:46:57Jukka Jokela2:12:51
    516FINReaktor Innovations (429)+4:47:10Jyri Kytmki2:37:36
    517FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+4:47:25Ville-Matti Tarvonen2:07:08
    518FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+4:47:26Santeri Kssi1:55:53
    519FINPussin Kiristjt (491)+4:47:35Erkka Niini2:16:40
    520NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (1197)+4:47:38Stein Arne Olsen2:02:18
    521NORAsker SK (137)+4:47:47Axel Hoveid3:25:54
    522GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+4:48:04Ed Catmur1:47:37
    523FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+4:48:05Esko Kaija2:07:04
    524FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+4:48:28Martti Palokangas2:13:36
    525SWEAttunda OK 2 (300)+4:48:34Kent Hrtsble2:51:58
    526SWEOK sterker (436)+4:48:40Tobias Andersson2:01:14
    527FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+4:48:41Ilpo Moisa2:11:27
    528FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+4:49:02Jari Huttunen1:55:19
    529SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+4:49:05Per-Anders Axelsson2:10:22
    530FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+4:49:07Joona Rissanen2:00:01
    531FINSyneisen Salpa (466)+4:49:14Antti Pendikainen2:01:43
    532FINSK Vuoksi 2 (296)+4:49:31Kari Ojalainen2:18:02
    533FINTuuripellet (440)+4:49:35Jussi Vanhanen2:09:45
    534FINJoosehukku (1658)+4:49:45Oskari Hellman1:57:38
    535FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (692)+4:49:50Valtteri Torsti1:48:39
    536FINViVi Master (539)+4:49:54mikko Sakala2:09:09
    537FINOK Trian 4 (349)+4:50:02Vesa Isoniemi2:15:59
    538FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+4:50:53Antti Leinonen1:55:19
    539FINTyrwn Woima (701)+4:51:08Metsl Timo2:17:12
    540FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+4:51:27Jari Takanen2:15:35
    541FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+4:51:28Jukka Toivanen1:57:11
    542FINHakuliset (478)+4:51:37Pekka Hakulinen1:52:26
    543FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+4:51:38Valtteri Mulari2:24:36
    544FINEtulan veljekset (483)+4:52:52Teemu Niskanen1:57:06
    545FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+4:53:13Saku Juola1:55:20
    546FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+4:53:54Jon Majors2:18:37
    547FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (803)+4:54:04Ari Hietanen2:24:38
    548FINStora Enso Mets (403)+4:54:08Juha-Matti Laitinen2:22:46
    549FINPyrinnn tytt (1649)+4:54:13Ellu Munukka1:58:09
    550FINPelikassit (654)+4:54:36Hans Menalanen2:28:54
    551FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (619)+4:54:42Marko Kytmki2:08:28
    552FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+4:54:58Jani Pekkola2:08:03
    553FINToimen Pojat (782)+4:55:13Janne Peltola1:59:44
    554ESTOK Prguphja (433)+4:55:28Indrek Lillsoo2:00:06
    555NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+4:55:49Kim-Andre Haugland2:26:00
    556NORIF Sturla (313)+4:56:00Johan Kristian Undeland1:52:05
    557FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+4:56:05Heikki Vento2:06:18
    558FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+4:56:09Vesa Malila1:53:16
    559FINRastipukit (678)+4:56:44Lauri Inna2:02:47
    560FINSK Mortis (394)+4:57:04Markus Nissi1:50:31
    561FINBeach Boys (486)+4:57:21Jukka Punamki2:01:45
    562NORVang OL 2 (1413)+4:57:25Henrik Bleken Rud2:02:19
    563GBRInterlopers (1315)+4:57:39Paul Caban2:17:04
    564FINJoen Suunta (441)+4:57:48Marko Pajarinen2:15:50
    565FINPeab (505)+4:57:56Timo Mkinen2:15:34
    566FINBertelin pojat (341)+4:58:09Jukka Ahola1:48:57
    567POLOK!Sport (384)+4:58:14Pawel Moszkowicz1:42:38
    568SWEJrflla OK 2 (1420)+4:58:29Aleksandr Manoilov2:07:23
    569FINKeravan Urheilijat (596)+4:59:00Mikael Fogelholm2:14:59
    570FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+4:59:30Pasi Hyyrylinen2:10:33
    571FINRokkakoski SK (1708)+4:59:46Paul Streng2:24:54
    572FINPullin serkut (411)+5:00:19Kati Pulli2:03:00
    573SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+5:00:24Jonathan Svensson1:53:05
    574NOROK Moss (756)+5:00:54Donatas Kontautas1:59:57
    575FINMusta Neli (613)+5:00:56Joakim Pyttynen2:07:15
    576FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+5:00:58Roni Lukkarinen2:15:46
    577FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+5:01:22Petri Laaksonen2:01:41
    578FINArk United (1046)+5:01:32Ingo Pfeifer1:57:43
    579SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+5:01:39Mattias Ganslandt2:26:27
    580FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+5:01:46Juliaana Nsi1:51:07
    581FINEpiln Esa (1020)+5:02:29Aki Koiranen1:52:19
    582FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+5:02:35Ville Mkikyr2:24:34
    583FINOK Jorren (1568)+5:02:39Petter Danielsson2:23:24
    584FINLapin Sudet (972)+5:03:20Jukka Lehtinen1:56:45
    585FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+5:03:40Jere Venlinen2:28:32
    586FINYIT Rakennus (570)+5:03:41Lahti Kari2:15:42
    587FINSuunta Jurva (400)+5:03:52Juhani Ikola1:57:34
    588FINRastitykki (548)+5:03:58Markku Helin2:09:15
    589FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+5:04:01Nils Edvardsson1:59:23
    590SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+5:04:14Ronny Falk1:55:09
    591FINOK77 4 (487)+5:04:24Petri Ttterman2:06:39
    592FINSiikaisten Sisu (577)+5:04:48Eero Hirvikoski1:51:59
    593FINTyrylt (1778)+5:04:57Mikko Tyryl1:56:48
    594FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (933)+5:05:38Tomi Valkonen2:10:26
    595NORNeed for speed (1650)+5:05:42Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:26:31
    596FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+5:06:00Jukka Polso2:04:56
    597FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+5:06:14Pekka Norri1:53:13
    598FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+5:06:23Nuutti Hakala2:13:34
    599RUSOmega 3 (490)+5:06:40Alexander Zavialov2:29:19
    600FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+5:06:41Jyrki Karppinen2:10:24
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >