jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+5:58:59Esko Pensas2:08:46
    802FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+5:59:10Katja Dzema2:02:57
    803FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+5:59:17Antti Nevala2:23:19
    804FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1847)+5:59:28Nico Thorn2:11:22
    805SWERns OK 2 (464)+5:59:35Emil Andersson1:53:23
    806FINFujitsu (655)+6:00:05Hannu Lempinen2:03:28
    807FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+6:00:12Heikki Nurmela2:00:05
    808FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+6:00:15Kari Vtinen2:06:13
    809FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+6:00:25Jarkko Pesonen2:20:51
    810FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+6:00:31Petri Lintumki2:00:12
    811LATOK Kurmis (477)+6:00:48Eriks Lebedoks RX2:06:50
    812SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+6:00:55Beat Meier2:06:10
    813SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+6:01:22Magnus Lindblom2:24:25
    814NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+6:01:50Espen Le2:22:15
    815FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+6:02:01Joonatan Heinonen2:11:59
    816FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+6:02:05Matti Teerikangas2:00:09
    817FINIK rnen (636)+6:02:06Lauri Kauppila2:21:47
    818FINTarpian Suunta (906)+6:02:11Lasse Turppa2:11:18
    819FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+6:02:45Kari Leinonen2:01:25
    820FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+6:03:19Kristian Sotti2:11:42
    821NORBysen IL 2 (473)+6:03:46Jerome Soulard2:12:03
    822FINOulun Raksa (690)+6:04:06Tuomo Poutiainen2:21:33
    823FINTurun Visat (805)+6:04:15Jeremy Palmer2:07:13
    824FINSK Mortis 2 (647)+6:04:18Ville Mnnist2:08:02
    825FINMacGregor (748)+6:04:36Pertti Prni2:07:18
    826SWETibro OK (717)+6:04:44Viktor Arvesved2:51:14
    827FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+6:04:57Ville Simola1:51:52
    828FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+6:05:01Markku Hynl2:41:17
    829FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+6:05:05Marjo Hrknen2:08:53
    830FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+6:05:30Joona Viholainen1:54:20
    831FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+6:05:40Heikki Hihnala1:50:51
    832FINIlmatorjunta (810)+6:05:53Tommi Matilainen2:23:13
    833FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+6:06:00Mikko Pellinen2:03:45
    834FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+6:06:13Tomi Aalto2:31:51
    835FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+6:06:25Sami Hltt2:25:58
    836FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+6:06:32Ilmari Ikheimo1:48:45
    837FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+6:07:05Pauli Kainiemi2:09:29
    838FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+6:07:15Marko Andsten2:41:09
    839FINUrpon Rytky (641)+6:07:43Peetu Saukkio2:26:11
    840FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+6:07:50Matti Kangasniemi2:04:51
    841NORMalvik IL (1118)+6:07:56Petter Andreas Bergh2:02:23
    842FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+6:08:03Tero Lehtinen2:07:01
    843FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+6:08:08Harri Kailasalo2:07:07
    844FINSelkien Sisu (837)+6:08:10Teemu Nuutinen2:22:59
    845FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+6:08:30Ville Heikkinen2:01:44
    846FINSievin Sisu (708)+6:08:31Juho Ruuttula2:04:27
    847FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+6:08:34Antti Pajukivi2:03:04
    848FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+6:08:46Jari Siukonen2:09:44
    849SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+6:09:17Klas Bringert2:17:00
    850FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+6:09:23Morten Priks1:57:35
    851FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+6:09:29Joonas Ojasalo2:08:30
    852NORWing OK 2 (1405)+6:09:30Sergej Utkin2:28:26
    853FINAuran Vannas (598)+6:09:31Juuso Kattelus2:00:04
    854FINOK Trian 6 (675)+6:09:40Rasmus Laitala2:22:52
    855FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+6:09:48Joni Luhtalampi1:54:38
    856FINPaVi (520)+6:09:49Mark Rantala2:31:14
    857FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+6:10:17Matias Heinonen1:51:06
    858FINSerkkujen y (812)+6:10:33Sami Valjakka2:26:03
    859FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+6:11:00Jouni Pnni2:26:37
    860ESTOK TON (1091)+6:11:11Arvo Raja2:26:50
    861FINSettiijt (551)+6:11:11Rami Haapala3:32:51
    862SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+6:11:14Henrik Lundgren2:19:40
    863FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+6:11:16Andrei Morozov2:06:22
    864FINErnaali (796)+6:12:02Laura Petjmki2:11:39
    865FINKorpisoturit (787)+6:12:05Juha Juutila1:55:47
    866FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+6:12:06Tuukka Srkel2:27:46
    867FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+6:12:13Markku Viinikka2:48:11
    868FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+6:12:22Matti Hailu2:28:30
    869FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+6:12:42Jenni Joensuu-Partanen2:04:59
    870FINTamrock (687)+6:12:52Lassi Luoma2:28:18
    871FINKyrs-Rasti (897)+6:12:55Tapio Siren2:27:55
    872FINRoosan kuntokoulu (529)+6:13:38Arttu Laine2:10:35
    873FINUNO SK (507)+6:14:00Heikki Pesola2:13:26
    874FINLets get LOST (1100)+6:14:14Andreas Hatakka2:18:49
    875FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+6:15:04Kuikan samoilijat 72:28:49
    876FINNokian Torpedo (1111)+6:15:24Juha Rinne2:10:11
    877FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (816)+6:15:27Tuomas Ranto2:08:57
    878FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+6:15:28Ville Saarela1:52:32
    879FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+6:15:34Sami Blomqvist2:00:45
    880FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+6:16:26Ossi Lehtikangas2:20:33
    881FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+6:16:27Reino Kurkela2:28:32
    882FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+6:16:50Jari Huhtala2:31:21
    883FINBaron Team (1716)+6:17:03Joona Jokela2:01:48
    884FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938)+6:17:20Ville Happonen1:56:54
    885FINKokousyhdistys (900)+6:17:35Annu Oikkonen2:18:08
    886FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+6:17:49Ari Puranen2:28:24
    887FINVictorious Secret (550)+6:18:31Aada Forsman2:22:17
    888FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+6:18:47Ilari Sundberg2:41:53
    889FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+6:18:51Topi Hanhela2:08:00
    890FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+6:19:11Markku Vettenniemi2:34:30
    891FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1890)+6:19:11Olli Ahonen1:45:48
    892FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+6:19:15Mika Mntyl2:04:43
    893FINUrhK II08 (1713)+6:19:24Panu Jantunen1:45:51
    894FINTsmis-Team (1704)+6:19:50Joni Mustonen2:11:34
    895FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+6:19:59Eero Ylisel2:24:51
    896FINLost Bastards (1007)+6:20:01Ville Toivonen2:24:08
    897FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+6:20:50Vesa Kiiskinen2:06:39
    898FINIK Falken 2 (658)+6:21:25Kari Lindfors2:24:59
    899FINTornator (702)+6:22:03Tapio Suutarla2:32:48
    900FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+6:22:08Jari Mikkonen2:26:29
    901FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+6:22:11Peter Wiik2:44:09
    902FINRytit (1785)+6:22:14Germo Kenner2:10:09
    903FINToiska (957)+6:22:52Sami Mustajoki2:23:52
    904FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+6:23:05Heikki Havukainen2:07:01
    905FINHnt SK (1042)+6:23:16Riku Heikkil1:53:01
    906GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+6:23:38Charles Daniel2:21:16
    907FINErs seura (1239)+6:23:40Juho Salminen2:15:52
    908FINNavi 4 (1449)+6:23:42Risto Pasonen2:15:56
    909FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+6:24:02Hannu Napalmgreen2:16:18
    910FINJudica (1758)+6:24:26Aarne Lappi2:29:18
    911FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+6:24:32Samu Halme2:17:21
    912FINIF Femman 4 (679)+6:24:35Peter Wik2:11:15
    913FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+6:25:02Pia Nyman3:01:24
    914FIN2Einsteins (956)+6:25:04Harri Niiranen2:08:45
    915RUSLosy (1732)+6:25:09Dmitry Korobov2:03:06
    916FINOK KPO (783)+6:25:23Matti Laukka2:07:57
    917FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+6:25:32Olli Laine2:01:47
    918FINMS Parma 8 (504)+6:25:34Kimmo Valtonen2:24:31
    919FINEricsson SK (929)+6:25:49Anders nerud2:26:32
    920FINPiispan poijjat (861)+6:26:11Juha Paukkeri2:01:43
    921FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+6:26:33Antti Jukarainen2:21:01
    922FINOC Harharetki (763)+6:26:37Ville Helenius2:08:32
    923FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+6:26:54Juha Leinonen2:20:08
    924FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+6:27:05Riku Savonen2:23:22
    925FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+6:27:08Arttu Munukka2:10:15
    926FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+6:27:10Jussi Mkel2:40:55
    927FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+6:27:10Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen2:40:05
    928FINVuorenveikot (467)+6:27:11Mikko Tilli2:01:26
    929FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+6:27:19Mikko Sepp2:23:07
    930FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+6:27:21Viljami Hovi2:23:21
    931FINTosiMiehet (525)+6:27:31Arja Nuolioja2:21:52
    932FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+6:27:34Matti Pajari2:00:14
    933FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+6:27:44Marko Nevalainen2:43:31
    934FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+6:28:12Ilkka Sillanp2:16:08
    935FINMets Board Kyro (955)+6:28:55Juha Niemenmaa2:29:00
    936FINRaTro (969)+6:28:59Mikko Savolainen2:21:31
    937FINSK-0K (1621)+6:29:00Mikko Uusitalo2:36:55
    938FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+6:29:06Jonas Furubacka2:04:34
    939FINSK Uranus (726)+6:29:32Petri Sirvi2:40:46
    940FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+6:29:42Tero Nissil2:24:21
    941FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+6:29:42Jukka Nikkari2:44:56
    942FINKilon Kipint (966)+6:30:04Akseli Toikka1:52:29
    943FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+6:30:08Mikko Minkkinen2:08:17
    944FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+6:30:11Kimmo Putkinen2:10:25
    945FINAC Harharetki (671)+6:30:11Eemeli Kantola2:35:22
    946FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+6:30:16Emilia Teini2:24:34
    947FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+6:30:34Samu Suominen2:21:55
    948FINPuijon Pojat (738)+6:30:36Harri Korkka1:57:46
    949FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+6:30:44Kalle Salste2:29:32
    950FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+6:30:46Juhana Pakkasmaa2:01:49
    951FINKanuuna (1783)+6:30:51Ville Hakamki2:08:48
    952FINValmet Tampere (1101)+6:31:07Pasi Nieminen3:00:28
    953FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+6:31:07Vesa Venlinen1:51:54
    954FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+6:31:20Juha-Matti Karvinen1:46:43
    955FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+6:31:31Hemmo Laurila2:22:37
    956FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+6:31:39Olli Liinamaa2:26:10
    957FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+6:31:50Slava Ilchenko2:24:48
    958FIN000 Voorumi (809)+6:31:55Jari Ala-Nikkola2:32:36
    959FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+6:32:53Keijo Hmlinen2:43:20
    960FINFuturice (698)+6:33:25Antti Kolunkulma2:28:03
    961FINKoovee 7 (1520)+6:33:31Marko Yliaho2:26:47
    962FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+6:33:37Aleksi Markku2:26:02
    963FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+6:33:57Timo Riissanen2:00:25
    964FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+6:34:14Pertti Oikarinen2:32:59
    965SWEOK Msen (495)+6:34:17Karri Lindell2:44:53
    966FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+6:34:34Pietari Kone Hyvrinen2:26:14
    967FINBarkit pll (1177)+6:34:53Toni Parkkinen2:10:09
    968FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+6:35:10Olli Heinikoski1:59:49
    969FINSahtiserkut (1634)+6:35:25Riku Kaalamo2:29:44
    970FINMets Forest (1149)+6:35:27Jarkko Kauppinen1:57:31
    971NORstmarka OK (864)+6:35:32Hans Kristian Hygen2:11:25
    972FINSolita (780)+6:35:36Tommi Rantanen1:57:26
    973LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+6:35:40Kaspars Zudrags1:49:34
    974FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+6:35:41Jouni Loisa2:28:53
    975FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+6:35:59Jani Leskinen2:31:19
    976FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+6:36:07Kimmo Heljasvuo2:28:41
    977FINTaxi Team (785)+6:36:09Antti Mets1:57:09
    978FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+6:36:56Mika Nokka2:20:13
    979FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+6:36:59Juho Myry2:28:38
    980FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+6:37:00Jarkko Miettinen2:34:35
    981FINPYVMM (977)+6:37:08Janne Piispanen2:15:49
    982FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+6:37:32Ilkka Salonen2:41:05
    983FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+6:37:34Ari Karjalainen2:09:25
    984FINValmet Technologies (637)+6:37:43Jukka Koskinen2:31:34
    985FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+6:37:52Eetu Parkkinen2:22:02
    986FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+6:37:59Henri Vh-Ypy2:20:13
    987FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+6:38:20Sakari Toivio1:58:07
    988FINAjolinja (1846)+6:38:44Lasse Lehtinen2:29:26
    989SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+6:39:01Anders Leopold2:29:02
    990FINRamboll Finland (1202)+6:40:09Kim Seppnen2:12:55
    991FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+6:40:22Pekka Lyytinen2:08:37
    992FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+6:40:53Rainer Rbb1:51:55
    993FINHrt Lampaat (713)+6:41:03Tommi Hmlinen2:40:37
    994FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+6:41:31Niko Sillanp2:04:54
    995FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+6:41:33Emma Juga1:52:28
    996FINWonkamiehet (742)+6:41:57Ville Mttnen2:21:25
    997FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+6:42:11Mika Rantasalo1:51:56
    998FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+6:42:29VILLE AHVONEN1:48:46
    999FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+6:42:39Henri Pohjalainen2:18:29
    1000FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+6:43:07Tanja Rannila2:10:20
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >