jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 15,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (2)7:26:05Daniel Hubmann1:18:43
    2SWEIFK Gteborg (1)+4:58Eskil Kinneberg1:22:51
    3FINPaimion Rasti (7)+8:58Olav Lundanes1:18:06
    4NORHalden SK (5)+12:44Magne Dhli1:18:41
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+13:07Jonas Leandersson1:20:32
    6FINKalevan Rasti (36)+17:03Miika Kirmula1:21:12
    7NORNydalens SK (18)+17:08Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:24:32
    8SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+17:16Anton Sjqvist1:23:50
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+18:23William Lind1:20:45
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+19:38Valentin Novikov1:22:29
    11NORIL Tyrving (17)+20:19Matthias Kyburz1:20:53
    12NORNTNUI (26)+20:36Audun Heimdal1:24:48
    13SWEOK Linne (11)+20:43Milos Nyhodym1:26:41
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+21:56Florian Howald1:25:22
    15NORFredrikstad SK (33)+26:36Martin Hubmann1:25:33
    16SWEOK Ravinen (10)+27:58Ruslan Glebov1:23:33
    17NORFrol IL (9)+27:59Yngve Skogstad1:20:23
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+30:41Olli Ojanaho1:32:49
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+30:52ystein Kvaal sterb1:25:25
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+30:53Toni Saari1:32:39
    21FINNavi (62)+31:03Joonas Ahola1:26:57
    22FINMS Parma (16)+32:38Sami Hmlinen1:31:16
    23FINLynx (40)+33:49Janne Mnkrl1:27:46
    24SWEOK Orion (32)+34:10Mns Sandgren1:28:05
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+36:50Pascal Buchs1:27:15
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+36:59Tero Fhr1:27:20
    27SWEOK Tisaren (50)+38:45Daniel Atts1:28:32
    28SUIOLV Baselland (35)+38:59Fabian Hertner1:28:35
    29FINHiisirasti (30)+39:53Andrei Hramov1:23:49
    30SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+39:58Martin Regborn1:25:08
    31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+40:00Eetu Savolainen1:23:53
    32SWEJrla Orientering (37)+40:07Alain Denzler1:29:59
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+40:23Robert Merl1:25:56
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+42:47Uldis Upitis1:29:59
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+43:16Maxime Rauturier1:33:17
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+47:23Aleksei Alekseyonok1:32:39
    37LTUIGTISA (34)+48:51Arturs Paulins1:27:42
    38SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+48:53Jonas Egger1:24:50
    39NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+48:56Halvor Saunes1:39:55
    40NORBkkelagets SK (77)+50:30Simen Wstlund1:40:36
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+51:16Simon Hodler1:31:17
    42SWErla IF (12)+51:36Rudolfs Zernis1:34:12
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+56:10Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer1:26:10
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+56:10Andreas Slberg1:29:55
    45FINEspoon Suunta (88)+57:44Vladislav Malyshev1:28:10
    46NORFossum IF (53)+57:54Jan Erik Naess1:43:12
    47RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+58:38Andrei Uhvanov1:29:49
    48SWEOK Denseln (19)+58:56Arnaud Perrin1:36:06
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:00:59Bryan Russell-Keely1:36:51
    50FINKangasala SK (45)+1:01:13Topias Tiainen1:39:29
    51FINOK Trian (27)+1:01:22Petteri Muukkonen1:36:32
    52SUIOl Norska (20)+1:03:25Joey Hadorn1:32:35
    53RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+1:05:44Konstantin Serebrianitskii1:30:40
    54FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+1:06:28Vesa Lahtinen1:50:43
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:08:12Henrik Lfs1:32:25
    56SWEOK Kre (74)+1:08:52Adam Chloupek1:43:57
    57NORKristiansand OK (60)+1:10:32Vegard Danielsen1:31:34
    58SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+1:10:58Johan Ek Larsson1:31:56
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:11:05Ken Peeters1:32:40
    60FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+1:12:33Misa Tuomala1:37:09
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+1:15:29Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:37:30
    62FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+1:16:37Philipp Muller1:33:14
    63SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:16:52Andrey Salin1:33:18
    64NORHalden SK 2 (47)+1:16:54Markus Holter1:37:37
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:17:06Matias Salonen1:41:54
    66SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+1:17:50Kacper Kuca1:48:02
    67DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:18:00Stefan Frands Petersen1:46:42
    68RUSNord West (68)+1:18:04Dmitrii Zhitukhin1:42:49
    69SWERehns BK (66)+1:19:44Roman Bondarenko1:34:43
    70SWEEksj SOK (72)+1:19:45Sebastian Inderst1:33:49
    71SWEOK Hllen (112)+1:20:40Simon Larsson1:48:13
    72FINLappeen Riento (196)+1:22:15Jonne Lakanen1:30:15
    73FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+1:22:17Dmitriy Maslovskiy1:30:20
    74SWEResultat AB (371)+1:22:23Johan Hij1:31:56
    75SWEHestra IF (78)+1:22:33Markus Larsson1:38:40
    76NORNTNUI 2 (42)+1:22:47Anders Felde Olaussen1:39:05
    77SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+1:23:01Richard Robinson1:43:33
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:25:42Alexei Yaganov1:33:40
    79SWELinkpings OK (102)+1:25:53Rasmus Elmelid1:34:21
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+1:26:25Sakari Koivuniemi1:44:12
    81SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+1:30:37Henrik Hkansson1:46:51
    82FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+1:31:40Juho Ylinen1:36:33
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:31:53Marek Minar1:44:10
    84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+1:32:52Roope Koskinen1:36:04
    85SWEThe Swans (1580)+1:34:18Johan von Swan Nsman1:42:42
    86FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+1:34:37Hannu Niemel1:49:18
    87FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+1:34:44Dimitri Konovalov1:36:11
    88FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+1:36:24Teemu Vre1:38:32
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+1:36:39Heikki Manninen1:41:30
    90FINMS Parma 2 (82)+1:37:50Samuli Salmenoja1:42:43
    91FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+1:39:28Tuukka Jurvakainen1:50:42
    92FINIF Femman (75)+1:40:34Matias Lund1:47:12
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+1:40:41Franz Glaner1:50:27
    94GBREUOC (1879)+1:41:09Alistair Masson1:37:04
    95SWEAttunda OK (91)+1:44:11Oskar Daniels1:33:06
    96SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+1:44:13Raphael Skoda1:53:13
    97FINKoovee 3 (107)+1:44:20Lauri Linnainmaa1:45:38
    98SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+1:44:21Arvid Nord1:52:30
    99BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+1:45:17Anton Bordiykov1:33:31
    100SWEVxj OK (95)+1:46:42Gustav Runefors1:39:04
    101SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+1:47:00Espen Weltzien1:31:22
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+1:48:36Aapo Laiho1:42:06
    103SWEGvle OK (166)+1:48:40Erik Sisell1:46:21
    104FINPellon Ponsi (70)+1:48:50Janne Hkkinen1:48:09
    105NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+1:50:12Vegard Brun Saga1:51:27
    106SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:51:44Mark Porgny1:45:49
    107SWELnghundra IF (76)+1:51:46Simon Jakobsson1:37:51
    108FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+1:54:20Arto Niiranen1:55:42
    109FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:54:22Tomas Snellman1:47:16
    110LATOK Ogre (143)+1:54:35Andris Kivlenieks1:33:19
    111SWEIFK Ume (93)+1:55:26Sixten Walheim1:49:37
    112SWESnttringe SK (133)+1:56:06Valentin Koziavin1:45:04
    113FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+1:56:19Jussi Uitto1:48:02
    114FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+1:58:44Timo Varis1:47:37
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+2:01:02Arttu Laaksonen1:52:18
    116FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+2:01:20Ilmari Aho2:00:18
    117FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+2:01:27Ondrej Semik1:43:33
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+2:02:46Heikki Silvasti2:05:23
    119NORFrol IL 2 (90)+2:03:29Espen Sundsvik1:47:47
    120NOROppsal orientering (216)+2:03:55Olav Johannes Deelstra1:37:37
    121FINLynx 2 (169)+2:04:31Lauri Kleemola1:58:10
    122FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+2:06:29Mikael Rautio1:51:10
    123SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+2:08:00Ruairi Short1:50:28
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+2:08:31Grigory Sokolov1:49:03
    125FINOK Trian 2 (73)+2:08:45Simo Hasu1:57:42
    126FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+2:08:46Mikko Hlli1:47:37
    127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+2:08:47Vin Venetjoki1:51:07
    128NORNTNUI 3 (351)+2:08:53Olav Milian Schjtt Gran1:57:24
    129RUSNord West 2 (192)+2:09:57Semen Petrov1:37:42
    130FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+2:10:23Petri Harjamki2:01:49
    131SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+2:13:19Albert Askengren1:39:30
    132SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+2:13:19Axel Halvarsson2:01:35
    133FINOK77 (187)+2:13:20Jonathan Ray1:53:15
    134FINOK77 2 (235)+2:15:39Mikael Donner1:43:34
    135SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+2:15:59Jacob Eriksson1:50:53
    136HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+2:16:25Gabor Jozsa1:51:45
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+2:16:29Arvis Gelbis1:55:03
    138SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+2:16:53Evgenij Zhahovskij1:46:28
    139FINEspoon Akilles (132)+2:17:19Teemu Ritasalo1:50:47
    140SWEKils OK (1124)+2:23:04Lucas Olm1:49:18
    141RUSDeaf Russia (1338)+2:23:33Victor Dinges1:43:14
    142NORFreidig SPK 2 (1467)+2:23:57Owren Lars2:02:03
    143FINSK Uusi (174)+2:24:00Ilkka Juutilainen1:53:38
    144RUSUltra (571)+2:24:39Ivan Fedoryshkin1:49:30
    145LTUAzuolas (116)+2:25:35Mantas Rimkus1:57:30
    146NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+2:26:13Martin Schlli1:52:32
    147LATOK Kapa (250)+2:26:38Kaspars Cerjaks1:50:35
    148SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+2:26:42Edvin Carlsson2:00:31
    149SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+2:27:29Jonas Lundgren2:02:03
    150FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (182)+2:29:15Jari Vlikorpi1:44:26
    151FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119)+2:30:14Ilya Mogilny1:43:33
    152FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+2:30:15Matti Aalto1:49:51
    153SUIBussola OK (189)+2:30:37Lukas Frei1:56:30
    154NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+2:30:43Kristian Dalby1:56:24
    155SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+2:30:50Per Lindman2:04:24
    156FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+2:32:18Saku Asikainen2:08:17
    157LATOK Saldus (153)+2:32:32Viktors Mateics2:06:17
    158SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1384)+2:32:39Linus Bohman1:39:31
    159NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+2:32:41Brodie Nankervis1:38:09
    160SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+2:32:55Pelle Bergh1:59:10
    161ESPCatalonia Team (164)+2:35:31Lluis Bedos1:58:52
    162LATOK Meridians (157)+2:35:46Kristaps Bruners2:19:03
    163SWESkogslparna (136)+2:38:17Jonas Hlldal1:55:59
    164SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+2:38:17Jonathan Karlsson2:06:46
    165SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+2:38:21Josefine Klintberg2:06:56
    166ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+2:38:40Hannes Poolamets2:07:45
    167FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (176)+2:38:42Harri Rty1:55:28
    168FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (237)+2:38:44Roope Sormunen2:03:35
    169FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+2:38:51Timo Sivill1:56:28
    170FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+2:39:00Viljami Ptri2:07:57
    171NORVaregg IL (188)+2:41:13Markus Kjrner-Semb1:51:32
    172RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+2:41:31Viacheslav Klimenko1:55:03
    173NORTrollelg (92)+2:41:35Jan Schmid1:42:23
    174FINLapuan Virki (122)+2:41:39Ats Snajalg2:04:42
    175FINSuunta-Sepot (154)+2:41:53Pekka Putaja1:49:16
    176FINMS Parma 3 (139)+2:42:12Eero Jalli1:54:39
    177LATOZONS OK (244)+2:44:36Pauls Platais1:51:43
    178RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+2:45:10Daniil Kotov2:02:46
    179FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+2:45:17Kimmo Lajunen1:58:37
    180LTUArboro OK (1292)+2:45:43Tomas Kokanka2:24:46
    181CZEBroucci a Berusky (1363)+2:45:59Ctibor Sysel1:46:22
    182LATIK Auseklis (249)+2:46:03Valts Ulmanis1:56:13
    183FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+2:46:11Arto Puro-Aho1:58:57
    184SWECentrum OK Stockholm (385)+2:46:17Samuel Svensson1:58:30
    185FINJoutsenon Kullervo (272)+2:46:22Antti Myllrinen1:53:27
    186NORHeming Orientering (147)+2:47:29Kasper Fosser1:31:34
    187SWEOK Rodhen (101)+2:47:35Torbjrn Jacobsson1:45:42
    188SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+2:47:38Simon Nilsson2:01:27
    189SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428)+2:47:40Mats Hellstadius1:47:49
    190SWEGotlands OF (222)+2:47:47Andreas Nikolausson1:52:41
    191FINIF Femman 2 (167)+2:47:55Patrick Kronberg1:55:46
    192SWEOK Roslagen (207)+2:48:07Rebecka Lindberg1:57:39
    193FINIF Brahe (178)+2:48:51Evert Leeuws1:53:45
    194FINSiilin Rasti (171)+2:50:04Petri Vnennen2:02:48
    195RUSOmega (191)+2:51:46Alexander Sidorov2:12:19
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (204)+2:53:20Jonne Pitknen1:54:00
    197FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+2:53:22Ilkka Kohvakka2:05:01
    198FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+2:53:32Markus Simonen2:03:35
    199FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (201)+2:53:55Miro Tuomala2:18:43
    200SWETby OK (138)+2:54:18Johan Lindqvist2:14:22
    All Next 200 >