jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 15,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+6:50:01Harri Parkkinen1:55:21
    1002FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+6:50:03Jukka Rannisto2:29:53
    1003FINVerttuun Namika (575)+6:50:42Jari Leppimki2:28:33
    1004FINKemira Vastus (746)+6:50:58Jari Parkkonen2:40:19
    1005FINTunkiomadot (1882)+6:51:30Sampsa Tiainen2:18:52
    1006FINHrt Lampaat (713)+6:52:01Tommi Hmlinen2:56:23
    1007FINFTA 2 (939)+6:52:35Jussi Kauppila2:08:42
    1008FINHRUP (649)+6:52:39Aakula Riikka2:17:24
    1009FINNeliveto (845)+6:52:56Lauri Tuominen2:18:49
    1010FINFirstbeat (585)+6:53:38Reetta Tenhu2:12:44
    1011FINTurengin RC (948)+6:53:40Janne Niemi2:39:44
    1012FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+6:53:43Meril Mika3:27:47
    1013FINDigita (905)+6:53:52Antti Sallila2:28:35
    1014FINValtra (724)+6:54:43Sami Mnttinen2:09:05
    1015FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+6:54:45Jonathan man2:58:15
    1016FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+6:54:48Atte Olkkonen2:20:00
    1017SWEVsby OK (1360)+6:55:06Dennis Nyqvist2:19:20
    1018FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+6:55:14Jukka Saari2:40:11
    1019FINKanin tahti (1129)+6:55:21Mikko Numminen2:32:47
    1020FINKTTO (983)+6:56:03Jukka Vuorinen3:04:20
    1021FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+6:56:26Jani Ylisaukko-oja2:13:01
    1022FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+6:56:41Juho Walinen2:12:58
    1023FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+6:56:42Tomi Sarkanen2:39:07
    1024FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+6:57:11Jaakko Heikkinen2:40:33
    1025FINNiPa (1604)+6:57:12Janne Nieminen1:49:55
    1026FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+6:57:29Teppo Karjalainen2:18:45
    1027FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+6:57:32Antti Hyytiinen1:59:24
    1028FINSelviytyjt (1567)+6:57:49Mikko Ahtinen3:17:59
    1029FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+6:57:54Jani Vahala2:13:33
    1030FINDentina (819)+6:58:44Roope Reponen2:22:23
    1031FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+6:58:46Veli-Pekka Ojamaa2:18:39
    1032FINTurun Puristus (818)+6:58:56Valtteri Peltomki2:57:06
    1033FINSulzer (1203)+6:59:01Edward Paro2:29:11
    1034FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+6:59:03Mika Helander2:30:15
    1035FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+6:59:10Sami Mattsson2:39:23
    1036FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+6:59:15Antti Matula2:41:23
    1037FINNabla (951)+6:59:52Marko Leppniemi2:17:39
    1038FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+7:00:06Mika Keronen2:45:55
    1039FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+7:01:01Harri Pasanen2:28:39
    1040FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+7:01:04Tommi Rouvinen2:54:25
    1041FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+7:01:08Niko Ritakallio2:40:07
    1042FINEDX (871)+7:01:19Rami Heikkil2:18:31
    1043FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+7:01:30Mika Maaninka2:00:19
    1044FINAtria (1589)+7:01:38Sari Anttonen2:07:14
    1045FINViLLE Team (1249)+7:01:43Teppo Annila2:19:01
    1046FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+7:02:10Marko Pietari2:25:49
    1047FINMetos (1218)+7:02:24Jari Visnen2:19:45
    1048LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+7:02:34Martins Lismanis3:00:16
    1049FINSalparasti (1077)+7:02:43Petteri Haapamki3:42:36
    1050FINOC Utmanare (1027)+7:02:53Jussi Tamminen2:38:41
    1051FINTampereen Yritys (825)+7:03:20Lehmusmets Jari2:55:54
    1052FINNavi 7 (1383)+7:03:45Anssi Rautio2:40:43
    1053FINHarhaveikot (725)+7:03:59Arto Laukka2:02:52
    1054FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+7:04:11Ville Suhonen2:38:21
    1055FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+7:04:13Laine Matias2:34:15
    1056GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+7:04:21Jakob Schach2:06:48
    1057FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+7:04:38Terhi Kujala3:32:45
    1058FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+7:04:44Juha Tervi3:00:28
    1059FINKartankiertjt (971)+7:05:30Jo Shepherd2:09:27
    1060FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+7:05:31Jarkko Uitto2:40:31
    1061FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+7:05:45Ari Haapalainen2:39:22
    1062FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+7:05:45Jarkko Nevalainen2:38:09
    1063FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+7:05:58Seppo Varmavuo2:56:26
    1064FINPetolintu 2 (844)+7:06:59Tero Jyrhm2:39:17
    1065NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+7:07:17Inge Hafstad2:54:20
    1066FINKRIK Finland (1891)+7:07:20Netta Rajamki2:08:16
    1067FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+7:08:05Risto Haverinen2:17:38
    1068FINFennovoima (1707)+7:08:50Jussi Kumpula1:55:03
    1069FINTeam Lost (706)+7:08:55Kimmo Viitanen2:59:52
    1070FINNavi 8 (927)+7:08:56Tuomo Torniainen2:30:39
    1071FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+7:09:06Lotta Oinonen2:16:50
    1072FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+7:09:06Tuomo Waltari2:18:12
    1073FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:09:18Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:42:28
    1074FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+7:09:18Petra Ruuth2:21:34
    1075FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+7:09:22Ari Kurhonen2:37:28
    1076FINHal Bro (920)+7:09:26Tero Salonen1:59:07
    1077FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+7:09:27Jouko Vuolle2:39:11
    1078FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+7:09:43Mika Blmchen3:13:58
    1079FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+7:10:05Timo Polari2:52:20
    1080FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+7:10:11Juha Elovirta2:34:25
    1081FINPikku Hukat (734)+7:10:27Tuomas Lunttila2:39:19
    1082FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+7:10:42Jarmo Kinos-Eskola2:41:47
    1083FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+7:11:17Aki Hkmies2:47:00
    1084FINEssity Finland (735)+7:11:24Niina Taimisto2:16:47
    1085FINOK77 7 (1212)+7:11:48Jarmo Koskela2:02:08
    1086FINLappeen Siniset (976)+7:11:58Lauri Pyrhnen2:40:13
    1087FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+7:12:04Aislinn Prendergast2:18:49
    1088FINLynx 6 (1476)+7:12:34Markku Hyvnen3:03:54
    1089FINPrssi ry (522)+7:12:52Matti Kalenius2:40:58
    1090FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+7:12:53Vesa Malm2:21:39
    1091FINLauttapartio (1199)+7:12:56Roope Tuori2:18:01
    1092FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+7:13:13Hannu Honkanen2:16:42
    1093FINKananpojat (912)+7:13:20Aki Kyckling2:38:11
    1094FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+7:13:29Hannu Heiskanen2:42:33
    1095FINKotipojat (946)+7:13:39Jukka Uskonen2:40:10
    1096FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+7:13:46Petri Paukkunen1:58:57
    1097FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+7:14:50Jan Eriksson3:00:08
    1098FINYksintein (1659)+7:15:04Pirita Salomaa2:44:40
    1099FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+7:15:41Panu Kangas2:06:02
    1100FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+7:16:11Juho Kinnunen2:16:56
    1101FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+7:16:13Tapio Hyttinen2:19:34
    1102FINSK Samperi (840)+7:16:28Ville Hukkanen2:49:07
    1103FINRaula Team (1702)+7:16:58Matti Raula2:08:59
    1104FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+7:17:57Jaakko Korkonen2:50:18
    1105FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+7:18:01Jyri Lehto2:38:24
    1106FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+7:18:02Jaakko Ranta1:55:36
    1107FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+7:18:19Touko Kaasalainen2:16:39
    1108FINOK Kristina (830)+7:18:34Henrik djers2:24:39
    1109FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+7:18:59Matias Korin2:21:42
    1110FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1602)+7:19:12Ilkka Lassila2:05:21
    1111FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+7:19:14Petri Mattsson2:57:04
    1112FINDream Team (1857)+7:19:29Jaakko Laine2:22:44
    1113FINOutotec (622)+7:19:32Vesa Hytnen2:17:18
    1114FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+7:20:12Taavi Kervinen3:13:24
    1115FINMetsklusteri (798)+7:20:48Kari Wuolijoki2:39:39
    1116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+7:21:00Martin Sderstrm3:19:06
    1117FINDroit (1017)+7:21:17Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:05:33
    1118FINSalomonin pojat (928)+7:21:21Antti Pihlajamaa2:55:17
    1119FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779)+7:21:43Saku Tauriainen2:40:43
    1120FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750)+7:22:08Harri Lehtimki2:29:56
    1121FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+7:22:18Tapani Niskanen2:40:07
    1122FINThinkers (709)+7:22:47Keijo Karjalainen2:21:49
    1123FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+7:23:21Magnus Nygrd2:19:49
    1124FINKaslink (1836)+7:23:54Ari Majander2:55:19
    1125FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+7:24:01Antti Virkajrvi2:17:27
    1126FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+7:24:14Pia Randell2:40:09
    1127FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+7:24:20Jussi Marttila2:21:47
    1128FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+7:24:22Rasmus Karlsson2:34:16
    1129SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+7:24:29Stefan Redtzer2:38:21
    1130FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+7:24:49Marja Heili2:24:44
    1131FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+7:25:14Matias Suonp2:52:29
    1132NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+7:25:23Geir Orderud2:16:35
    1133FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (838)+7:26:10Seppo Linjakumpu2:38:00
    1134FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+7:26:12Johan Lindholm2:41:07
    1135FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1478)+7:26:17Antti Merisalo2:29:52
    1136FINAndritz WP (1747)+7:27:04Tuomo Sihvo2:41:46
    1137FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959)+7:27:06Moona Havula2:16:38
    1138FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+7:27:28Jaakko Niemel2:18:46
    1139FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+7:27:29Anssi Pesonen2:32:40
    1140FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+7:27:56Riina Rintamki2:28:40
    1141FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+7:28:19Toni Jauhianen2:55:29
    1142FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+7:28:55Harri Lepist2:56:03
    1143FINTeam Tommila (835)+7:29:29Matias Hilska2:39:16
    1144FINVnkypannu (1790)+7:29:40Teemu Partio2:12:06
    1145FINRistin Miehet (1274)+7:29:52Timo Rtk2:41:19
    1146FINSalon Viesti (953)+7:30:04Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:09:29
    1147FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+7:30:53Harri Heikkinen2:18:32
    1148FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+7:30:58Tuomo Schwela2:17:36
    1149FINMMK OK (1698)+7:30:58Eetu Rantanen2:39:56
    1150FINLievestuoreen Kisa (856)+7:31:01Eino Heinonen2:16:28
    1151FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+7:31:17Mika Kalliomaa2:41:22
    1152FINRejlers (1048)+7:31:46Timo Keskitalo2:48:52
    1153FINRasti/C (918)+7:32:04Markus Ovaskainen2:39:29
    1154FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1008)+7:32:21Miika Iskanius2:42:35
    1155FINEKI (1813)+7:32:47Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:34:17
    1156FINTP Industrials (686)+7:33:00Joonas Hirvi2:20:05
    1157FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+7:34:01Lasse Ruusinen2:21:14
    1158FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+7:34:39Esa Saksola2:49:20
    1159FINOlvastin Tana (910)+7:34:51Miro Saari2:40:15
    1160FINHakuna Matata (1337)+7:36:01Elias Partti2:38:37
    1161FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+7:36:24Jukka Kirjavainen2:08:41
    1162FINNOT-OK PKS SK (962)+7:36:32Jari Lappalainen2:00:18
    1163FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506)+7:36:52Jussi Hkkinen2:38:48
    1164FINDatactica (824)+7:36:54Jussi Karjalainen2:44:49
    1165FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+7:36:59Petteri Heino2:43:58
    1166FINDigia (1767)+7:37:15Ilkka Toje2:45:41
    1167FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+7:37:36Hilla Lr2:34:16
    1168FINTurun Tiemiehet (1631)+7:39:07Sami Virta2:33:26
    1169FINKntit (1036)+7:39:23Tommy Nordstrm2:54:07
    1170FINOulun Reipas (893)+7:39:50Pasi Heikkinen2:55:45
    1171FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+7:40:21Keijo Pellinen2:41:52
    1172FINIin Yritys (1063)+7:40:46Pertti Paaso-Rantala3:14:28
    1173FINHuipputiimi (1636)+7:41:31Antti Pasanen2:02:23
    1174FINArk United 2 (1696)+7:41:37Mauno Hyypp2:00:41
    1175FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+7:41:40Mika Kinnunen2:22:49
    1176FINOK EMitVit (908)+7:41:52Tommi Hynninen2:43:15
    1177FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+7:42:28John Hoffstrm3:11:21
    1178FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+7:42:50Marko Isoaho2:02:04
    1179FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+7:42:54Elina Luhta2:17:07
    1180FINLemin Eskot (841)+7:43:00Taneli Krmeniemi2:28:23
    1181FINOscar Software (1155)+7:43:08Mika Parjanen2:16:42
    1182FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+7:43:09Jouni Sormunen3:19:20
    1183FINIivolan Team (813)+7:43:10Vili Hmlinen2:18:28
    1184FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+7:43:43Harri Mkel2:38:10
    1185FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+7:43:48Seppo Niemi3:13:14
    1186FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+7:43:48Pirkka Tukeva2:27:25
    1187FINHI-TEAM (1147)+7:43:55Juho Pellinen2:56:39
    1188FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1191)+7:44:17Juhani Rauhalammi2:00:25
    1189FINHihhulit (1213)+7:44:29Jouko Kleemola2:33:18
    1190FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+7:44:34Jimi Nenonen2:44:16
    1191FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+7:44:37Mikko Koskinen2:09:37
    1192FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+7:44:55Pasi Maunumki3:14:03
    1193FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+7:45:42Anne Salomaa3:24:06
    1194FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+7:46:12Mikko Hls2:02:16
    1195FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+7:46:16Aki Kaivola2:39:27
    1196FINRistin Kilta (1190)+7:47:02Janne Kokkala2:40:16
    1197FINPatria Land (1586)+7:47:06Ville Pienrih2:28:42
    1198FINCadpool (802)+7:47:26Alanko Aarno2:02:06
    1199FINAseman Konttaajat (1031)+7:47:45Antti Tikka2:39:12
    1200FINKorona (1066)+7:48:21Hannu Pulakka2:16:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >