jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 15,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601ESTOK West (781)+5:12:19Priit Talu2:04:18
    602FINOK77 4 (487)+5:12:21Petri Ttterman2:19:25
    603FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+5:12:35Ilona Lainio1:57:01
    604SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+5:12:35Daniel Seestrand2:28:04
    605FINKannuksen Ura (498)+5:12:37Markus Keski-Ojala2:04:41
    606FINRasti Elmo (564)+5:12:38Otso Roine2:04:40
    607GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+5:13:00Friedmar Richter2:05:08
    608SWETacton Systems AB (1661)+5:13:11Daniel Rejment2:40:32
    609FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+5:13:18Riku Koirikivi2:05:55
    610FINK-SR rajatoimisto (437)+5:13:20Timo Hkkinen1:59:20
    611FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+5:13:21Marko Martikainen2:08:45
    612FINMS Parma 7 (508)+5:13:41Kimmo Kuusisto2:37:20
    613ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+5:14:03Janek Khr2:06:06
    614RUSIzhora (319)+5:14:11Igor Pgarev2:33:21
    615FINJ-Town O Bros (541)+5:14:18Taras Federor2:02:00
    616FINKemin Kiilat (310)+5:14:21Aleksi Toivola1:51:58
    617FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+5:14:36Eero Iso-Tryykri2:02:24
    618FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+5:15:02Jere Venlinen2:44:43
    619FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+5:15:10Hannu Husu2:21:46
    620NORNeed for speed (1650)+5:15:11Richard Zeiner-Gundersen2:40:49
    621FINKauhajoen Karhu (395)+5:15:32Mika Lammi2:45:44
    622FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+5:15:47Hannu Heinil2:22:01
    623FINPellon Ponsi 2 (274)+5:15:48Esa Saarijrvi2:16:47
    624FINSallan Karhut (1322)+5:16:04Ville Matikkala2:25:59
    625FINTeam Happonen (569)+5:16:17Antti Hyttinen1:59:18
    626FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (468)+5:16:43Jari Ylnne2:41:10
    627FINSolf IK (705)+5:16:58Patrik Levlin2:43:24
    628FINRaisu Lumous (642)+5:17:01Antti Korttinen2:13:05
    629RUSNord West 3 (578)+5:17:04Vladimir Ivanov3:03:02
    630FINOK Trian 10 (1296)+5:17:45Ben Wickholm2:55:29
    631FINIisu (633)+5:18:45Arto Holappa2:05:01
    632FINRC Eemeli (381)+5:18:56Mika Perkimki2:12:51
    633FINPekan Ponit (555)+5:19:00Milla Mattila2:01:46
    634FINPerttelin Peikot (1353)+5:19:01Matti Horppu2:12:53
    635FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+5:19:46Jaakko Murtomki2:12:32
    636FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+5:20:42Tapani Naakka2:00:16
    637LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+5:20:44Janis Zaharans2:16:21
    638FINSappion Veikot (378)+5:21:10Paavo Vtinen1:46:54
    639FINOulun Tarmo (533)+5:21:20Olli Puurunen2:40:36
    640FINLuolamiehet (462)+5:21:30Mika Hiltunen1:55:52
    641FINKarsu.fi (307)+5:22:00Petri Vanninen2:37:38
    642FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+5:22:06Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:08:46
    643SWEValbo AIF (1343)+5:22:41Camilla Kulmala2:16:45
    644FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+5:23:08Vili Silml2:00:07
    645FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+5:23:29Hannes Pasanen2:21:44
    646FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+5:24:39Juho Yli-Ilkka2:14:40
    647FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+5:25:33Arto Ylihrsil2:17:36
    648FINRastihaukat (568)+5:27:17Timo Mouhu2:05:29
    649FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+5:27:20Heikki Peltonen2:21:46
    650FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+5:27:37Andre Nylund2:12:41
    651FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+5:27:42Julius Rajamki2:01:51
    652CZEUSK Praga (980)+5:27:50Eremenko Alexey2:36:07
    653LATSurikati (479)+5:27:54Peteris Grivins2:07:05
    654FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+5:28:13Henri Kuokka2:42:38
    655FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+5:28:16Otto Kumpulainen2:09:12
    656FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+5:28:24Roope Korpela2:04:57
    657FINOC Puisto (431)+5:28:32Uki Lammi2:16:36
    658SWEOK Haltolytt (1720)+5:28:32Conny Gunnarsson Racer2:53:32
    659FINEnegia (511)+5:28:53Markus Herranen2:16:54
    660HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+5:29:10Gabor Forrai2:18:54
    661FINLopen Uupuneet (670)+5:29:41Elias Kiviranta2:16:55
    662ESTBona Fide (771)+5:29:48Siim Valgevli2:14:23
    663FINNenosen veljekset (422)+5:30:21Sauli Nenonen2:17:10
    664FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+5:30:47Olli Pitknen2:21:55
    665FINJuuan Jnne (909)+5:30:49Ville Ovaskainen2:14:24
    666FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+5:30:54Marko Nisula2:13:39
    667FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+5:30:56Jere Siivonen2:08:59
    668ESTRakvere OK (630)+5:31:04Aleksander Pritsik2:40:23
    669ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+5:31:14Madis Moor2:11:22
    670FINJussis seven (397)+5:31:55Harald Knaapinen2:22:02
    671FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+5:32:23Sami Kuntola2:16:45
    672FINNavi 6 (870)+5:32:31Mika Manninen2:51:21
    673SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+5:33:01Jonas Roth2:18:58
    674SWESkellefte OK (1034)+5:33:35Tobias Srderlund3:12:32
    675FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+5:33:39Elis Franzen2:16:46
    676FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (531)+5:33:51Arto Yl-Kotola2:02:08
    677FINVeikkaus (924)+5:33:57Veli-Pekka Kuutti2:04:51
    678FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+5:33:58Fatih Kayaanan2:14:31
    679FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+5:34:14Lauri Tolkki2:12:22
    680FINPK Racing Team (449)+5:34:37Pasi Heinonen2:17:35
    681FINPeikot Hiihto (606)+5:34:50Antti Lumme1:55:05
    682FINTT226 (669)+5:34:59Mari Roponen2:11:11
    683FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+5:35:02Tuomas Johansson2:00:21
    684FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+5:35:03Jussi Mntyl2:09:13
    685FINSupertalentit (1866)+5:35:20Tuomas Niemelinen2:12:25
    686FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+5:35:37Jani Tikkanen2:09:18
    687FINUV SISSIT (1838)+5:36:06Janne Mkinen2:38:26
    688SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+5:36:16Theophil Bucher2:27:56
    689FINMammutti Marssin kiertjt (1563)+5:36:35Magnus Heerman2:13:26
    690FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+5:36:45Osmo Hongisto1:59:49
    691FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+5:37:20Pauli Viberg2:02:19
    692NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+5:37:20Thomas Tubbehaugen2:21:27
    693FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+5:37:25Nicolas Napierala2:09:09
    694FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+5:37:40Pekka Seppnen2:02:14
    695FINRempsun Metalli (640)+5:38:31Elina Liuha2:38:17
    696NORHamar Katedralskole (1776)+5:38:39Geir Bjrlo2:33:07
    697FINSomeron Esa (719)+5:39:05Mikko Kankare2:22:00
    698FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+5:39:47Eetu Hirvonen1:59:12
    699SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+5:40:09Conny Nilimaa2:25:04
    700FINHauhon Sisu 2 (447)+5:40:15Timo Suuriniemi2:00:14
    701FINTuurihaukat (1541)+5:40:19Arttu Heikkil2:00:25
    702FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+5:40:23Petri Saalasti2:16:59
    703FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+5:40:24Carl-Johan Wasstrm2:06:22
    704FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+5:40:37Velimatti Kuronen2:21:54
    705FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+5:41:19Jani Peltotalo2:04:55
    706NORRingerike OL (807)+5:41:26Geir Nilsen2:13:32
    707NORNTNUI 4 (376)+5:41:27Stig Instanes2:12:26
    708FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+5:41:34Leena Linjama2:26:13
    709FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+5:41:37Anna Voutilainen2:18:52
    710SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+5:41:40Mats Gustafsson2:01:01
    711FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+5:41:58Riku Kankkunen2:00:34
    712FINHernemen Porina (1635)+5:42:04Matti Hysniemi2:16:21
    713FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+5:42:22Lauri Mattila2:52:42
    714FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+5:42:25Vilkku Jalli2:13:10
    715FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+5:42:28Ilkka Tuominen2:28:37
    716FINIK Kronan (1298)+5:42:52Sren Svenlin2:16:57
    717FINNavi 3 (538)+5:42:53Matias Ahola2:27:38
    718FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+5:42:59Pekka Vesanen2:04:52
    719LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+5:43:10Anita Saulite2:32:24
    720FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+5:43:40Onni Pyklinen2:24:32
    721FINJuntit OK (506)+5:44:11Kalle Hollmen2:08:24
    722FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+5:44:13Jani Willman2:18:22
    723LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+5:45:06Raimonds Bricis2:33:05
    724SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+5:45:38Magnus Grafstrm2:49:19
    725FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+5:46:36Reko Rantamki2:48:58
    726LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+5:47:03Arnis Klavins2:05:46
    727FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+5:47:08Timo Isotalus2:05:31
    728FINFTA 3 (1575)+5:47:22Anniina Jormanainen2:19:41
    729FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+5:47:26Daniel Lehtonen2:16:25
    730FINPaha Rasti (876)+5:47:42Joonas Jrvel2:16:38
    731FINAalto A!dventures (587)+5:47:58Panu Kallio2:16:51
    732FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+5:48:29Jock Davis1:55:53
    733FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+5:48:58Marko Kujanp2:00:29
    734FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+5:49:20Eetu Moisio2:20:16
    735FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+5:49:23Tero Ruokolainen2:01:50
    736FINHimangan Urheilijat (488)+5:49:57Risto Pernu2:04:50
    737SWEIOF (662)+5:50:06Suter Nik2:06:09
    738FINOK77 6 (1154)+5:50:17Rasmus Mrtenson2:14:35
    739FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+5:50:38Tapio Jakobsson2:06:49
    740FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+5:50:41Pertti Koskela2:14:22
    741FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+5:50:45Timo Vesterinen2:40:50
    742LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (617)+5:51:17Ainars Skrubis2:22:26
    743FINKonserni (820)+5:51:22Mikko Siren2:30:32
    744FINPijt-Rasti (561)+5:52:32Sampo Keskinen2:23:23
    745FINPargas IF 2 (768)+5:52:42Yvonne Gunell1:59:30
    746FINPalo-88 (753)+5:52:55Jari Ahto2:12:53
    747FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+5:53:03Vesa Lassila2:16:57
    748FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+5:53:21Jani Lepp2:25:35
    749FINeLadies (664)+5:53:23Marja-Liisa Autti2:16:48
    750FINLepatiittos2 (795)+5:53:33Harri Hietamki1:55:26
    751FINSukK 83 (661)+5:53:57Nicholas OKane2:17:57
    752FINParoc (1719)+5:54:00Mika Honkasalo1:59:12
    753FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+5:54:03Pasi Laaksonen2:10:20
    754FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+5:54:06Jukka Vyrynen2:16:58
    755FINGeodeesi (1622)+5:54:50Esa Jrvenp2:14:55
    756FINMC Jymypallo (941)+5:55:07Juha Hirvonen2:00:28
    757FINAjokoirat (854)+5:55:29Markus Lindqvist2:17:15
    758FINLinnankiertjt (755)+5:55:50Sami Pirkkala2:34:27
    759FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+5:56:10Timo Lemmetty2:21:51
    760SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+5:56:10Joakim Tingstorp2:30:09
    761FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+5:56:11Teemu Pelttari2:24:45
    762FINUusi Verso (1723)+5:56:13Heikki Kultala2:00:43
    763FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+5:56:21Kenneth Berg2:24:40
    764FINRssi-Rasti (554)+5:56:29Vin Friman2:16:42
    765FINKainuun Prikaati (632)+5:57:28Teijo Nurmikumpu2:19:48
    766SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+5:57:31Maria Von Schmalensee2:33:12
    767FINKustavin Ahto (872)+5:57:32Markus Malmelin2:40:36
    768FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+5:57:36Heikki Siivari1:55:36
    769FINAri Pojjaat (765)+5:58:14Henri Eloranta2:22:19
    770FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+5:58:18Viktor Aaltio2:13:07
    771FINRajaveljet (628)+5:58:36Janne Heino2:22:09
    772FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+5:58:45Toivo Pihkaniska1:51:48
    773FINTeam Azure (814)+5:58:46Juha Karppinen2:19:14
    774FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+5:59:15Vesa Suominen1:55:42
    775FINRasti-Perni (766)+5:59:30Oskari Raute2:46:46
    776SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+5:59:39Evelina Ericsson2:12:16
    777FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+5:59:48Marko Pekurinen1:55:38
    778FIN007Hyypp (624)+6:00:00Simeon Hyypp2:32:49
    779FINSAL (455)+6:00:05Heikki Puustinen2:18:52
    780SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+6:00:11Viktor hlen2:08:15
    781FINInnOK (1069)+6:00:17Jukka Viskari2:08:57
    782FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+6:00:20Mikko Walamies2:08:54
    783FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+6:00:38Jenni Raivio2:18:56
    784FINPerhon Kiri (410)+6:00:57Gustav Nygrd2:38:48
    785FINKerkesix (1870)+6:01:07Jouko Tyni2:39:17
    786FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+6:01:27Jarkko Korkiakoski2:09:46
    787SWERns OK 2 (464)+6:01:48Emil Andersson2:00:25
    788FINTour de Jukola (1543)+6:02:03Janne Tikkakoski2:20:03
    789FINKunto Kaverit (875)+6:02:07Sami Pllnen2:24:12
    790SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+6:02:18Hanna Korhonen2:17:28
    791FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+6:02:41Timo Ronkainen2:40:06
    792LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+6:02:55Dainis Krievins2:59:52
    793FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+6:03:15Heikki Korhonen2:16:32
    794FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+6:03:19Lauri Jylnki2:09:31
    795FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+6:03:44Esko Pensas2:18:20
    796FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+6:04:07Antti Nevala2:32:58
    797FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+6:04:20Katja Dzema2:12:56
    798FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+6:04:25Petri Lintumki2:08:55
    799FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+6:04:26Markku Keurulainen2:32:56
    800FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+6:04:27Jarkko Pesonen2:29:42
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >