Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olle Smitt | 294 | 1:18:57 | +15:13 | 294/1858 | 1:18:57 | Splits | |
Intermediate 5,0 km | 285 | 32:44 | +7:07 | 32:44 | ||||
Intermediate 5,6 km | 285 | 38:35 | +8:04 | 38:35 | ||||
Intermediate 7,0 km | 291 | 49:22 | +9:12 | 49:22 | ||||
Intermediate 8,7 km | 292 | 1:03:28 | +11:26 | 1:03:28 | ||||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 293 | 1:12:59 | +14:25 | 1:12:59 | ||||
Intermediate 10,8 km | 292 | 1:18:02 | +14:58 | 1:18:02 | ||||
2 | Lars Bygden | 289 (-5) | 2:52:33 | +39:46 | 333/1829 | 1:33:36 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,2 km | 265 | 1:40:11 | +21:14 | 21:14 | ||||
Intermediate 5,4 km | 264 | 1:57:27 | +25:10 | 38:30 | ||||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 262 | 2:09:02 | +29:31 | 50:05 | ||||
Intermediate 8,0 km | 260 | 2:16:51 | +27:42 | 57:54 | ||||
Intermediate 9,7 km | 240 | 2:32:48 | +33:19 | 1:13:51 | ||||
Intermediate 10,9 km | 277 | 2:43:51 | +36:42 | 1:24:54 | ||||
Intermediate 11,7 km | 284 | 2:51:33 | +39:27 | 1:32:36 | ||||
3 | Sven-Anders Melin | 293 (+4) | 4:37:54 | +1:14:57 | 408/1803 | 1:45:21 | Splits | |
Intermediate 3,2 km | 266 | 3:11:57 | +44:30 | 19:24 | ||||
Intermediate 5,1 km | 309 | 3:36:46 | +58:49 | 44:13 | ||||
Intermediate 7,0 km | 321 | 3:56:30 | +1:06:11 | 1:03:57 | ||||
Intermediate 8,7 km | 308 | 4:08:31 | +1:07:42 | 1:15:58 | ||||
Intermediate 10,4 km | 291 | 4:21:50 | +1:10:42 | 1:29:17 | ||||
Intermediate 11,6 km | 287 | 4:30:34 | +1:13:18 | 1:38:01 | ||||
Intermediate 12,5 km | 292 | 4:36:59 | +1:14:44 | 1:44:26 | ||||
4 | Pål Skogtjärn | 226 (-67) | 5:46:02 | +1:27:07 | 134/1773 | 1:08:07 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,1 km | 276 | 4:52:59 | +1:17:49 | 15:05 | ||||
Intermediate 3,5 km | 281 | 5:07:06 | +1:21:34 | 29:12 | ||||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 252 | 5:22:35 | +1:22:25 | 44:41 | ||||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 242 | 5:32:31 | +1:24:26 | 54:37 | ||||
Intermediate 7,8 km | 229 | 5:41:06 | +1:26:03 | 1:03:12 | ||||
Intermediate 8,6 km | 221 | 5:45:07 | +1:26:52 | 1:07:13 | ||||
5 | Martin Bygden | 216 (-10) | 6:59:45 | +1:52:05 | 254/1742 | 1:13:42 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,1 km | 226 | 6:03:53 | +1:33:55 | 17:51 | ||||
Intermediate 3,5 km | 223 | 6:16:08 | +1:37:50 | 30:06 | ||||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 220 | 6:34:05 | +1:44:22 | 48:03 | ||||
Intermediate 6,4 km | 220 | 6:45:45 | +1:48:15 | 59:43 | ||||
Intermediate 7,7 km | 218 | 6:55:38 | +1:51:12 | 1:09:36 | ||||
Intermediate 8,5 km | 213 | 6:58:50 | +1:51:55 | 1:12:48 | ||||
6 | Anton Gumaelius | 218 (+2) | 8:25:56 | +2:18:34 | 254/1698 | 1:26:10 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,1 km | 215 | 7:16:14 | +1:57:33 | 16:29 | ||||
Intermediate 3,5 km | 217 | 7:26:18 | +1:59:44 | 26:33 | ||||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 212 | 7:42:52 | +2:05:00 | 43:07 | ||||
Intermediate 7,4 km | 212 | 8:01:16 | +2:10:15 | 1:01:31 | ||||
Intermediate 9,9 km | 211 | 8:20:51 | +2:17:16 | 1:21:06 | ||||
Intermediate 10,6 km | 214 | 8:24:59 | +2:18:16 | 1:25:14 | ||||
7 | Mats Hellstadius | 190 (-28) | 10:14:43 | +2:47:25 | 131/1644 | 1:48:47 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,1 km | 209 | 8:39:02 | +2:21:13 | 13:06 | ||||
Intermediate 3,5 km | 212 | 8:50:07 | +2:25:39 | 24:11 | ||||
Intermediate 5,9 km | 198 | 9:07:57 | +2:29:29 | 42:01 | ||||
Intermediate 7,7 km | 198 | 9:20:10 | +2:32:18 | 54:14 | ||||
Intermediate 10,3 km | 196 | 9:35:48 | +2:36:17 | 1:09:52 | ||||
Intermediate 12,3 km | 191 | 9:55:42 | +2:43:17 | 1:29:46 | ||||
Intermediate 13,9 km | 193 | 10:07:29 | +2:46:12 | 1:41:33 | ||||
Intermediate 15,0 km | 189 | 10:13:45 | +2:47:40 | 1:47:49 |