jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 2,7 km

    1FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)15:56Sari Anttonen15:56
    2FINMS Parma (9)+2Anastasia Rudnaya15:58
    3SWEOK Kåre (7)+4Beata Falk16:00
    4SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (18)+5Emma Bjessmo16:01
    5FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+8Anni-Maija Fincke16:04
    6NORKristiansand OK (383)+9Marianne Andersen16:05
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (3)+10Anna Mårsell16:06
    8FINKarjaan Ura (429)+10Josefina Sundman16:06
    9NORIL Tyrving (60)+12Tessa Strain16:08
    10NORFrol IL (74)+12Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad16:08
    11SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+13Jana Knapova16:09
    12SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+14Galina Vinogradova16:10
    13FINKalevan Rasti (29)+15Fanni Gyorko16:11
    14FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+15Enni Jalava16:11
    15SUIOl Norska (2)+16Sarina Jenzer16:12
    16SWEIFK Göteborg (65)+16Ingjerd Myhre16:12
    17FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+16Silja Kauppinen16:12
    18FINKoovee (11)+18Karoliina Ukskoski16:14
    19SWEOK Tisaren (26)+18Lilian Forsgren16:14
    20SWEOK Hällen (115)+18Markta Novotn16:14
    21SWELeksands OK (84)+20Hanna Müller16:16
    22LTUIGTISA (21)+21Irina Nyberg16:17
    23NORLillomarka OL (14)+23Kristina Yakubkina16:19
    24SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+24Lovisa Persson16:20
    25SWEJärla Orientering (16)+25Emma Klingenberg16:21
    26SWESävedalens AIK (68)+25Anastasia Denisova16:21
    27FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+25Elisa Mattila16:21
    28SWELinköpings OK (104)+29Fredrika Vångell16:25
    29NORFreidig SPK (103)+30Malin Sandstad16:26
    30RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+32Manya Zasimovskaya16:28
    31FINSK Pohjantähti (10)+33Heini Wennman16:29
    32SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (13)+35Lisa Holer16:31
    33SWERehns BK (78)+35Ekaterina Ryazanova16:31
    34SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+35Zhanalova barbora16:31
    35NORNTNUI (15)+36Ingrid Guldbrandsen16:32
    36FINLynx (39)+36Sara Karvonen16:32
    37NORFredrikstad SK (138)+37Marianne Riddervold Kahrs16:33
    38FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+38Nina Temjakova16:34
    39SWEVittjärvs IK (70)+40Evelina Wickbom16:36
    40ESPCatalonia Team (225)+40Anna Serrallonga16:36
    41FINPargas IF (34)+41Yvonne Gunell16:37
    42SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+42Paulina Cygler16:38
    43SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+42Cecile Foltzer16:38
    44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114)+45Katrin Müller16:41
    45FINOK Trian (81)+47Katja von Schoultz16:43
    46DENOK Pan Århus (118)+48Caroline Gjötterup16:44
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+57Pihla Otsamo16:53
    48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+58Heini Saarimäki16:54
    49SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+59Paula Gross16:55
    50FINRajamäen Rykmentti (35)+1:01Laura Robertson16:57
    51SWEOK Orion (32)+1:02Carlotta Scalet16:58
    52FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (12)+1:11Riina Kuuselo17:07
    53SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+1:12Tilda Östberg17:08
    54FINOK Raseborg (90)+1:13Sara Lindholm17:09
    55SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (96)+1:13Miri Trahne Ödum17:09
    56NORHalden SK (6)+1:14Jo Shepherd17:10
    57FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+1:15Satu Heittola17:11
    58FINRasti-Lukko (119)+1:16Jasmiina Rantala17:12
    59FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (61)+1:19Sara Niva17:15
    60FINKoovee 2 (41)+1:23Liisa Anttila17:19
    61FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+1:24Ekaterina Vlasova17:20
    62FINKoovee 3 (312)+1:26Marika Hara17:22
    63FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+1:27Anna Moilanen17:23
    64FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:27Katri Lindeqvist17:23
    65SWEOK Södertörn (43)+1:28Louise Markstedt17:24
    66NORBäkkelagets SK (86)+1:28Lone Brochmann17:24
    67SWEOK Roslagen (117)+1:29Rebecka Lindberg17:25
    68SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28)+1:30Matleena Boström17:26
    69SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+1:31Valerie Aebischer17:27
    70DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+1:32Agnes Kracht17:28
    71FINPaimion Rasti (5)+1:33Eveliina Hirvonen17:29
    72SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+1:34Amanda Berggren17:30
    73GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+1:35Kerstin Uiboupin17:31
    74FINHiisirasti (27)+1:36Inna Somova17:32
    75SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+1:37Jolanta Kolosinska17:33
    76NORHalden SK 3 (130)+1:37Idun Felde Olaussen17:33
    77FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (313)+1:37Salla Koskela17:33
    78SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (1327)+1:39Josefine Svensson17:35
    79NORHalden SK 2 (44)+1:40Agnes Leo17:36
    80FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+1:41Linda Talbonen17:37
    81LATOK Meridians (169)+1:41Vieda Lusa17:37
    82FINHiidenkiertäjät (31)+1:42Roosa Hämäläinen17:38
    83SWEOK Ravinen (67)+1:43Hanna Hänström17:39
    84NORByåsen IL (97)+1:45Emma Arnesen17:41
    85FINSuunta Jyväskylä (52)+1:46Elisa Viholainen17:42
    86SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+1:47Jess Tullie17:43
    87NORNydalens SK (22)+1:49Elise Egseth17:45
    88FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+1:49Fanny Kukonlehto17:45
    89FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77)+1:50Kseniia Penzina17:46
    90FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+1:52Paula Heikkinen17:48
    91FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (217)+1:52Heidi Haapasalo17:48
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+1:53Annika Simonsen17:49
    93FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (62)+1:53Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen17:49
    94SWEEksjö SOK (161)+1:55Klara Axelsson17:51
    95FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+1:58Aino Väyrynen17:54
    96FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+1:58Venla Taulavuori17:54
    97FINNavi (154)+1:59Petra Aho17:55
    98SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+2:01Line Cederberg17:57
    99FINMS Parma 2 (30)+2:02Noora Koskinen17:58
    100SWEOK Linne (24)+2:03Kristin Olovsson17:59
    101SWEEksjö SOK 2 (347)+2:03Siri Suter17:59
    102FINLahden Taimi (153)+2:04Veronika Ivanova18:00
    103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+2:04Emilia Tala18:00
    104FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+2:05Sari Nurmela18:01
    105NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+2:05Hanne Vassend18:01
    106SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (1285)+2:06Deborah Stadler18:02
    107FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+2:07Salla Laitinen18:03
    108SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+2:08Linnea Holmqvist18:04
    109FINKoovee 4 (281)+2:08Reetta Lakanen18:04
    110SWETäby OK (190)+2:09Emma Hagrot18:05
    111NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+2:09Gunhild Rogne Halland18:05
    112FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+2:10Alexandra Artemova18:06
    113FINAlirasitus (229)+2:11Satu Rautiainen18:07
    114SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+2:13Elin Granstedt18:09
    115SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+2:13Katarina Svahn18:09
    116FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+2:14Aino Ojanen18:10
    117SWEOK Roxen (606)+2:14Emma Pettersson18:10
    118SWEKFUM Örebro OK (172)+2:15Anette Carlsson18:11
    119NORByåsen IL 2 (327)+2:16Helen Palmer18:12
    120FINOK77 (88)+2:17Mari Seppänen18:13
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+2:18Anni Liimatainen18:14
    122SWETullinge SK (42)+2:19Ella Sjöberg18:15
    123FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (91)+2:20Anu Åkerman18:16
    124FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+2:20Liisa Raasakka18:16
    125SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+2:21Maria Bergkvist18:17
    126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+2:21Aino Rantala18:17
    127SWEOK Denseln (157)+2:22Akville Bartkeviciute18:18
    128SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+2:23Olesia Riazanova18:19
    129NORVaregg IL (171)+2:23Christiane Trosse18:19
    130FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+2:24Kaisa Lylynperä18:20
    131FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187)+2:24Suvi Heittola18:20
    132SWEStorviks IF (1032)+2:24Jennie Börjessons Eriksson18:20
    133FINLynx 2 (66)+2:26Taru Ikäheimonen18:22
    134SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+2:26Hanna Korhonen18:22
    135SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316)+2:27Linda Sjögren18:23
    136NORKonnerud IL (122)+2:28Jenny Baklid18:24
    137FINRastivarsat (111)+2:29Roosa Pelkonen18:25
    138FINOlavin Rasti (134)+2:29Henna Höglund18:25
    139FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+2:30Noora Räisänen18:26
    140NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+2:30Julie Störmer18:26
    141SUIOLV Baselland (174)+2:31Rachel Engeler18:27
    142SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+2:33Eva Elfving18:29
    143FINRasTiimi (191)+2:33Aino Jääskeläinen18:29
    144SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+2:33Susanne Aldn18:29
    145FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+2:35Anniina Paronen18:31
    146SWESnättringe SK 2 (1289)+2:36Elsa Jansson18:32
    147FINNilsiän Nujakka (482)+2:37Yuliia Kravchuk18:33
    148USAOUSA (132)+2:38Waddington Emma18:34
    149FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (523)+2:38Anu Uhotoinen18:34
    150SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232)+2:38Marcia Murner18:34
    151SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+2:39Hanna Lagerberg18:35
    152SWESundsvalls OK (95)+2:40Frida Vikström18:36
    153FINJalasjärven Jalas (545)+2:41Susanna Laurila18:37
    154SWEAttunda OK (458)+2:43Maria Prieto18:39
    155SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+2:46Rebecka Olsson18:42
    156SWEOK Tranan (401)+2:47Lisa Johansson18:43
    157FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+2:48Anu Tuomisto18:44
    158FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+2:49Jonna Juva18:45
    159FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (25)+2:52Hilla Pitkänen18:48
    160FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322)+2:54Outi Örn18:50
    161FINMS Parma 3 (196)+2:59Anni Valtonen18:55
    162FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+3:00Sini Pekkala18:56
    163SWEIFK Umeå (197)+3:00Susanne Rutqvist18:56
    164FINLimingan Niittykärpät (302)+3:03Elina Luhta18:59
    165FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+3:04Maija Ojanen19:00
    166FINRastikarhut (17)+3:05Suvi Ylikylä19:01
    167FINKyrös-Rasti (241)+3:05Krista Pärmäkoski19:01
    168SWEÄrla IF (100)+3:06Lisa Andersson19:02
    169SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+3:07Lena Karlsson Holmer19:03
    170FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+3:08Maaret Rantanen19:04
    171FINOK77 3 (301)+3:08Vanda Hosekova19:04
    172FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (443)+3:08Vilma Pesu19:04
    173SWEÄrla IF 2 (1290)+3:09Marketa Firesova19:05
    174ESTOK Kape (133)+3:10Margret Zimmermann19:06
    175FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+3:11Anna Goman19:07
    176FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+3:11Hanna Malinen19:07
    177SWESundbybergs IK (1030)+3:11Matilda Lindh19:07
    178NORFossum IF (64)+3:12Pernille Katla19:08
    179SWETrollhättans SOK (317)+3:12Ida Kristiansson19:08
    180SWETeam Västmanland (1104)+3:12Sandra Näslund19:08
    181FINEspoon Suunta (40)+3:13Emilia Ståhlberg19:09
    182SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1168)+3:14Lisa Palm19:10
    183FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+3:15Jenni Keränen19:11
    184RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+3:15Anastasia Pashuto19:11
    185FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+3:17Anniina Suhonen19:13
    186SWESöders-Tyresö (1022)+3:17Camilla Hellström19:13
    187SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+3:19Amanda Leo19:15
    188LATAluksne (1077)+3:19Liene Bruvele19:15
    189FINHiiltomiehet (99)+3:20Tanja Heinimaa19:16
    190RUSOmega (80)+3:21Alexandra Lazareva19:17
    191FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (98)+3:22Salla Pitkänen19:18
    192FINOK77 2 (252)+3:22Lydia Mårtenson19:18
    193FINLynx 4 (230)+3:23Nea Kytäjä19:19
    194NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (195)+3:24Ane Solberg Nielsen19:20
    195NORAsker SK (76)+3:25Tilla Farnes Hennum19:21
    196FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+3:25Henna Autio19:21
    197FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+3:26Eveliina Muukkonen19:22
    198NORNTNUI 3 (141)+3:27Live Bredholt Jörgensen19:23
    199ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+3:27Heleri Kivil19:23
    200FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+3:29Kirsi Niskanen19:25
    201FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+3:30Violeta Feliciano19:26
    202FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+3:32Minna Saarinen19:28
    203FINLynx 5 (297)+3:33Auli Packalen19:29
    204LATOK Kapa (116)+3:34Laura Leiboma19:30
    205FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+3:36Heidi Nikkinen19:32
    206FINPohjankyrön Rasti (461)+3:36Tiina Niemi19:32
    207FINRastiketut (198)+3:37Maria Hoskari19:33
    208FINPihkaniskat (256)+3:38Riina Rintamäki19:34
    209FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+3:38Venla Kankainen19:34
    210FINIF Brahe (200)+3:40Ida Högland19:36
    211FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+3:40Essi Hjelm19:36
    212SWEKils OK (320)+3:41Sanna Skoog19:37
    213FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+3:41Kerttu Seppänen19:37
    214FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+3:43Veera Haavisto19:39
    215FINOK Botnia (247)+3:44Antonia Haga19:40
    216FINIF Femman (45)+3:47Julia Järveläinen19:43
    217SWEOK Rodhen (203)+3:47Veronika Chernik19:43
    218FINBailamama 2 (1568)+3:48Tiina Vilska19:44
    219LATOK Kapa 2 (362)+3:54Agnese Dzerve19:50
    220SUIThe Bees (1512)+3:54Susann Furrer19:50
    221FINLaihian Luja (242)+3:56Merja Kuusisto19:52
    222SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+3:57Sofia Wigle19:53
    223SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+3:59Fiona Bunn19:55
    224SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+4:02Elin Carlsson19:58
    225SWEOK Kåre 2 (1219)+4:03Matilda Eriksson19:59
    226FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+4:04Hanna Laine20:00
    227FINSK Vuoksi (152)+4:06Marjut Turunen20:02
    228FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+4:08Maija Hakala20:04
    229SWEOK Milan (475)+4:08Saga Sander20:04
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+4:12Päivi Malmi20:08
    231FINLynx 3 (163)+4:13Anna Ojapalo20:09
    232FINRasti-Jyry (269)+4:14Anastasia Routsi20:10
    233FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (306)+4:18Kaarina Nurminen20:14
    234NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+4:19Kristine Fjeldbo20:15
    235LATIK Auseklis (205)+4:20Anna Freimane20:16
    236FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (159)+4:21Mette Nygård20:17
    237FINHyvinkään Rasti (402)+4:22Salla Norrbacka20:18
    238SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+4:22Anastasiia Borovkova20:18
    239FINSaarijärven Pullistus (305)+4:23Minna Truhponen20:19
    240LTUTakas OK (798)+4:24Ugne Liegute20:20
    241FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+4:25Pauliina Pohja20:21
    242SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+4:25Jo Stevenson20:21
    243FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+4:26Tanja Rannila20:22
    244FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+4:27Tuuli Koivu20:23
    245FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+4:29Salla Saarijärvi20:25
    246FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+4:30Emilia Teini20:26
    247FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (578)+4:30Niina Laakso20:26
    248FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+4:31Nella Keskinen20:27
    249FINNärpes OK (124)+4:32Caroline Sandelin20:28
    250FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+4:34Hilla Stenlund20:30
    251FINSK Uusi (285)+4:35Matilda Latvala20:31
    252SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948)+4:36Alexandra Vejedal20:32
    253SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+4:37Röstin Hanna20:33
    254FINOK Trian 2 (343)+4:37Lena Jauhiainen20:33
    255SWESnättringe SK (283)+4:38Mariya Khimochkina20:34
    256NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+4:38Ingrid Kvistad20:34
    257RUSNord West (46)+4:39Daria Panchenko20:35
    258SWEFinspångs SOK (598)+4:39Elin Gunnarsson20:35
    259RUSNorthern Wind (101)+4:40Julia Ryzhankova20:36
    260FINTidligere toppløpere (184)+4:42Hannele Tonna20:38
    261FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+4:42Aija Koistinen20:38
    262FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+4:42Jonna Eeva20:38
    263FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+4:43Pirjo Kauria20:39
    264SWEOK Linne 4 (472)+4:44Lisa Rönnols20:40
    265RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+4:45Ksenia Zasimovskaia20:41
    266FINLapuan Virkiä (245)+4:45Maarit Korpi20:41
    267FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+4:45Iisa Jutila20:41
    268FINLiperin Taimi (946)+4:45Mira Makkonen20:41
    269FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+4:46Anu Valkonen20:42
    270FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+4:47Saana Kuusinen20:43
    271FINIF Femman 2 (160)+4:49Hanna Lindgren20:45
    272FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+4:49Tiia Olkkonen20:45
    273FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+4:50Maria Lerssi20:46
    274FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+4:50Venla Venetjoki20:46
    275FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+4:53Annamari Vierikko20:49
    276FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (275)+4:54Liinu Nummela20:50
    277FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+4:54Elisa Dresen20:50
    278FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+4:56Jutta Kinnunen20:52
    279FINEspoon Akilles (71)+4:57Maija Heikkilä20:53
    280FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+4:57Moona Havula20:53
    281NORNTNUI 2 (33)+4:58Marta Ulvensöen20:54
    282NORGNEIST (325)+4:59Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen20:55
    283FINLammin Säkiä (357)+5:01Riitta Kärkkäinen20:57
    284FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+5:02Kirsi Ilmonen20:58
    285SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+5:03Sara Lundsten20:59
    286FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851)+5:04Anna Chegarovskaya21:00
    287FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (261)+5:05Katja Kaario21:01
    288NORKongsberg OL (420)+5:07Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl21:03
    289FINLeppävaaran Sisu (1163)+5:08Malena Lahtimies21:04
    290SWEVäxjö OK (878)+5:10Josphine Regnell21:06
    291SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+5:11Sofia Johansson21:07
    292SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+5:11Erika Lindholm21:07
    293SWEKungälvs OK (699)+5:11Sabina Aumo21:07
    294SWEUmeå OK (182)+5:12Klara Yngvesson21:08
    295FINKoovee 5 (236)+5:13Henna Saarinen21:09
    296ESTOK Pölva Kobras (267)+5:14Madli-Johanna Maidla21:10
    297LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+5:16Laura Berke21:12
    298FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+5:17Elina Löytynoja21:13
    299FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+5:17Mari Torri-Tuominen21:13
    300SWEOK Tyr (380)+5:18My Westlund21:14
    301FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+5:19Salla Lilja21:15
    302SWENyköpings OK (861)+5:19Ida Hylander21:15
    303FINSiilin Rasti (246)+5:20Maris Palopääl21:16
    304FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+5:20Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales21:16
    305FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+5:21Katri Lylynperä21:17
    306SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+5:21Yvonne Grehn21:17
    307RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+5:22Anastasiia Botova21:18
    308DENOK Pan Århus 2 (298)+5:23Astrid Ank Jörgensen21:19
    309SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+5:24Josefin Andersson21:20
    310NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+5:25Siri Kollerud21:21
    311SWEOK Hällen 2 (355)+5:25Chantelle Hesselberg21:21
    312SUIBussola OK (244)+5:26Nina Probst21:22
    313FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+5:27Raita Pakkanen21:23
    314LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+5:27Inese Varna21:23
    315GBRInterlopers (653)+5:27Pippa Carcas21:23
    316FINTurun NMKY (631)+5:28Linda Krumina21:24
    317BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+5:28Natallia Krukova21:24
    318FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+5:29Rosa Manner21:25
    319NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+5:30Nora Skauen21:26
    320FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+5:31Iina Koskela21:27
    321FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+5:31Heli Peltonen21:27
    322FINOK Trian 3 (526)+5:32Antonia Holmgren21:28
    323GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+5:32Aislinn Prendergast21:28
    324SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+5:33Lina Ehn21:29
    325FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+5:34Piritta Wartiainen21:30
    326FINAinot (201)+5:34Aino Asklöf21:30
    327SUIO-Motion (827)+5:35Hanna Wey21:31
    328FINKinttuviisas (1501)+5:35Suvituuli Asikainen21:31
    329FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (627)+5:36Elina Räty21:32
    330FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+5:36Katariina Nikkinen21:32
    331FINHihhulit (623)+5:37Hilla Rudanko21:33
    332FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (310)+5:38Salla Turpeinen21:34
    333FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+5:39Tiina Kihlström21:35
    334FINNastolan Terä (643)+5:39Angelika Immonen21:35
    335SWEJärla Orientering 2 (49)+5:40Krystal Neumann21:36
    336FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+5:42Jenni Mikkola21:38
    337FINLuumäen Rasti (243)+5:43Anni Inkilä21:39
    338FINSomeron Esa (179)+5:44Tiina Karvonen21:40
    339FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+5:44Milla Seppä21:40
    340FINMS Parma 4 (231)+5:45Essi Valtonen21:41
    341FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+5:46Karoliina Ahvonen21:42
    342SWESävedalens AIK 2 (93)+5:47Andrea Brechbühl21:43
    343FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (188)+5:47Suvi Harju21:43
    344NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+5:48Nina Karlsen21:44
    345FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+5:49Satu Turtinen21:45
    346FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1188)+5:49Sanna Nykänen21:45
    347ITATerlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014)+5:50Sabine Rottensteiner21:46
    348FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+5:51Sinikka Rantanen21:47
    349FINSähäkät Sutturat (1553)+5:51Laura Holmberg21:47
    350FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+5:54Maarika Taipalus21:50
    351FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015)+5:55Elli-Noora Kamppuri21:51
    352FINRasti-Hyry (396)+5:56Anni Partanen21:52
    353RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+5:57Anna Chelnova21:53
    354ESTOK Ilves (235)+5:58Hannula-Katrin Pandis21:54
    355SWERånäs OK (437)+5:58Maje Carlberg21:54
    356FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (489)+5:59Mari Rintanen21:55
    357FINNavi 3 (659)+6:01Niina Liukkonen21:57
    358FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+6:01Kati Heinonen21:57
    359FINIK Kronan (129)+6:02Jaana Grankull21:58
    360NORÖstmarka OK (1084)+6:04Anna Cecilie Linlökken22:00
    361RUSOmega 2 (219)+6:05Anastasia Skopinskaya22:01
    362LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+6:07Anita Saulite22:03
    363GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+6:08Clare Howes22:04
    364FINIF Åland (551)+6:08Maria Sjöström22:04
    365RUSLytkarino (165)+6:09Aleksandra Andronova22:05
    366FINÅkermarcks (478)+6:09Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen22:05
    367NORNTNUI 5 (450)+6:10Marte Hoff Hagen22:06
    368FINHernemäen Porina (540)+6:10Niina Männikkö22:06
    369FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+6:11Sanna Pusa22:07
    370RUSLeader PTZ (224)+6:12Aleksandra Rusakova22:08
    371SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284)+6:12Sussie Tistad22:08
    372FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+6:13Elina Orjala22:09
    373ESTOK Vöru (688)+6:14Triin Jäädmaa22:10
    374FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734)+6:15Jutta Schmidt22:11
    375FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+6:15Essi Rantanen22:11
    376FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+6:16Inga-Maria Vaara22:12
    377FINLappeen Riento (144)+6:18Eveliina Nykänen22:14
    378FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+6:19Kaisa Mäntylä22:15
    379NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+6:19Kaja Bråten Lövald22:15
    380FINHalsuan Toivo (756)+6:20Tiina Koskela22:16
    381FINRasti-Nokia (170)+6:21Maiju Kohonen22:17
    382FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+6:24Tuuli Suutari22:20
    383NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+6:24Ingunn Martinsen22:20
    384FINOulun Valppaat (364)+6:26Tytti Kaijanen22:22
    385SWEFK Göingarna (786)+6:27Hilda Axelsson22:23
    386RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+6:32Alla Zinina22:28
    387FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335)+6:33Julia Koivisto22:29
    388FINTeho Tytöt (646)+6:33Sanna Savikkomaa22:29
    389FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (354)+6:35Kaisa Kerkola22:31
    390LATOK Saldus (426)+6:35Ilze Cahrausa22:31
    391FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+6:35Mari Siren-Koskinen22:31
    392RUSNord West 2 (147)+6:36Anna Volkova22:32
    393ESTJOKA (287)+6:37Kadi-Liis Minn22:33
    394FINMS Parma 7 (503)+6:37Eija Koskivaara22:33
    395FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016)+6:37Henna Siren22:33
    396FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+6:39Anna Annila22:35
    397RUSST4 (807)+6:40Elizaveta RESHETNIAK22:36
    398FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114)+6:41Suvi Tiainen22:37
    399FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+6:45Aino Tolkkinen22:41
    400NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+6:47Thea Dyrkorn22:43
    401FINMaarian Mahti (332)+6:49Tanja Etu-Huitti22:45
    402FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+6:50Heli Hartvik22:46
    403FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+6:50Tarja Silvennoinen22:46
    404FINSK Mortis (620)+6:50Sanna Malinen22:46
    405ESTSK100 (202)+6:51Marie Tammemäe22:47
    406SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1283)+6:51Linnea Skalberg22:47
    407FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+6:52Heidi Plit22:48
    408FINValkealan Kajo (664)+6:53Hanna Jaakkola22:49
    409FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+6:53Natalia Kanko22:49
    410FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525)+6:55Satu Väänänen22:51
    411NORTönsberg og omegn OL (959)+6:55Jannicke Ödegård22:51
    412FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+6:57Elina Espo22:53
    413FINFujitsu (617)+6:57Heini Papinsaari22:53
    414SWEGävle OK 2 (1244)+6:57Chrstine Sisell22:53
    415RUSNord West 3 (234)+6:58Olga Vasilieva22:54
    416FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+6:59Ida Heikkinen22:55
    417SWELinköpings OK 3 (1279)+6:59Klara Ljunggren22:55
    418FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (411)+7:03Sirpa Riikola22:59
    419FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+7:03Alina Siivonen22:59
    420SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266)+7:04Jutta Jussila23:00
    421FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+7:05Anu Koivisto23:01
    422FINEspoon Suunta 15 (1615)+7:11Inese-Evele Peltoniemi23:07
    423FINRasti-Jussit (215)+7:12Päivi Pärnänen23:08
    424NORVang OL (1070)+7:12Ingvild Gjessing23:08
    425FINSärkän putet (634)+7:13Roosa Pekkalin23:09
    426CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+7:14Martina Valachova23:10
    427FINLapin Veikot (227)+7:15Meri Maijala23:11
    428FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+7:15Sonja Lahtinen23:11
    429FINOK Trian 5 (750)+7:16Emmi Hasu23:12
    430SWEGotlands OF (1057)+7:17Tuva Nikolausson23:13
    431FINOK Trian 7 (398)+7:18Terese Hagman23:14
    432FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+7:18Roosa Metsola23:14
    433FINRastikarhut 4 (687)+7:19Tiina Haapakoski23:15
    434FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+7:20Kukka-Maaria Karppinen23:16
    435FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609)+7:20Marja-Leena Ojanaho23:16
    436FINHauhon Sisu 3 (648)+7:21Sara Löyttyjärvi23:17
    437LATOZONS OK (263)+7:23Iveta Bruvere23:19
    438ESTOK TON (338)+7:24Merike Paapson23:20
    439SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+7:25Siri Jeppsson23:21
    440FINRastivarsat 4 (520)+7:25Siiri Lepola23:21
    441FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+7:25Neea Pohjamo23:21
    442FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+7:26Tiia-Maria Rauttola23:22
    443FINSolf IK (1059)+7:26Fia Snickars23:22
    444FINHiisirastiKiukU (720)+7:27Sanni Ruuhiala23:23
    445FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415)+7:27Elina Runtti23:23
    446FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (135)+7:28Sara Kurth23:24
    447FINJärvenpään Palo 4 (1322)+7:28Aino-Maria Linna23:24
    448FINSK Vuoksi 4 (192)+7:29Vilma Juvakka23:25
    449SWEGävle OK (498)+7:29Anna Berggren23:25
    450FINMS Parma 5 (151)+7:30Ilona Ruohola23:26
    451FINRasti-Vihti (331)+7:31Elina Syrjälahti23:27
    452RUSNord West 5 (636)+7:32ANASTASIIA KASHINA23:28
    453FINMattilan muijat (1500)+7:32Tuulia Apiainen23:28
    454FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (908)+7:33Kati Haanpää23:29
    455FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395)+7:34Riikka Lautamo23:30
    456FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (452)+7:36Minna-Mari Olli23:32
    457FINHiisirastiKöLa (669)+7:37Maria Nakonechnaia23:33
    458SWENyköpings OK 2 (1306)+7:37Alice Ek23:33
    459FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+7:38Outi Valkonen23:34
    460FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785)+7:40Laura Jänis23:36
    461FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+7:41Mona Pökälä23:37
    462SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343)+7:41Agnes Broman23:37
    463FINSienestäjät (260)+7:42Susanna Valkonen23:38
    464FINPyhäjärven Pohti (371)+7:42Susanna Parkkinen23:38
    465SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+7:43Klara Borg23:39
    466FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1254)+7:43Signe Dambe23:39
    467NORFrol IL 2 (506)+7:44Kine Sofie Sandstad23:40
    468FINViileät venlat (1574)+7:44Minna Tiainen23:40
    469FINMS Parma 9 (581)+7:45Henna-Mari Määttä23:41
    470FINNivalan Suunnistajat (382)+7:46Anne Haikara23:42
    471NORRaumar Orientering (501)+7:46Ane Sofie Krogh23:42
    472FINRasti-Perniö (521)+7:47Essi Gustafsson23:43
    473FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805)+7:47Jaana Tolppanen23:43
    474FINPellon Ponsi (211)+7:48Krista Leppänen23:44
    475FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+7:49Tuija Katajamäki23:45
    476NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+7:49Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal23:45
    477SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+7:49Ebba Envall23:45
    478FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214)+7:50Jenna Lehtinen23:46
    479FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+7:51Tuula Haverinen23:47
    480FINTukes (1487)+7:51Sara Lax23:47
    481SWEOK Denseln 2 (1617)+7:51Susanne Karlsson23:47
    482FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+7:53Anniina Simonen23:49
    483FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (958)+7:53Sanna Soudunsaari23:49
    484FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (422)+7:55Elsa Leppämäki23:51
    485FINVäli-Klemelät (473)+7:55Maiju Väli-Klemelä23:51
    486SWELinköpings OK 4 (1196)+7:55Hanna Modig Tjärnström23:51
    487FINOK Raseborg 2 (419)+7:56Charlotta Wolff23:52
    488NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+7:57Dorthe Kühl Pedersen23:53
    489SWESkogslöparna (515)+7:57Emelie Wiberg23:53
    490FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+7:58Veera Jäppinen23:54
    491FINMS Parma 6 (232)+7:59Saana Taimisto23:55
    492FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+8:00Jaana Kari23:56
    493FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1167)+8:00Nelli Rehn23:56
    494SWEFalköpings AIK OK (361)+8:01Hjort Tindra23:57
    495LATOZONS OK 2 (882)+8:01Arta Linde23:57
    496FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+8:02Venla Tahvanainen23:58
    497FINRastiketut 3 (846)+8:02Salla Rantanen23:58
    498ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+8:02Kairi Tuulmägi23:58
    499FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (106)+8:03Silja Yli-Hietanen23:59
    500RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+8:03Alena Nikolskaia23:59
    501FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+8:04Pinja Ylikangas24:00
    502FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (729)+8:05Virpi Roine24:01
    503FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (730)+8:05Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen24:01
    504FINPyaYkkönen (1025)+8:05Nina Latva24:01
    505FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (314)+8:06Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko24:02
    506FINPerämeren Rasti (391)+8:07Satu Klasila24:03
    507FINHelkat (749)+8:07Katariina Tuohimäki24:03
    508FINMulon Mantat (737)+8:09Nina Hirvonen24:05
    509FINSuomusjärven Sisu (233)+8:10Tiina Anttila24:06
    510RUSAnother way (358)+8:11Olga Minaeva24:07
    511FINTäsmis-Team (517)+8:12Enna Huuskonen24:08
    512FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214)+8:13Emilia Uurasjärvi24:09
    513FINRasti 88 (228)+8:13Anu Saarinen24:09
    514NORGanddal IL (176)+8:14Janne Tjörhom Aasheim24:10
    515FINBeach Girls (616)+8:14Laura Koskenvuo24:10
    516FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023)+8:14Cristina Isoviita24:10
    517SWETibro OK (981)+8:15Patricia Edgarsson24:11
    518FINLauttakylän Luja (572)+8:16Terhi Matintalo24:12
    519FINHirvensalon Heitto (619)+8:16Elina Henttonen24:12
    520FINSuuntaa vailla (1002)+8:18Mari Valtonen24:14
    521FINIF Femman 3 (316)+8:20Elin Lövdal24:16
    522ESTVärska OK Peko (1006)+8:20Kristel Koivo24:16
    523FININUS (1085)+8:20Anna Kuokkanen24:16
    524FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+8:21Veera Laaksoviita24:17
    525FINOK77 9 (1344)+8:22Wilma Arrakoski24:18
    526NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+8:23Linn Mei Waaler24:19
    527FINLoimaan Jankko (794)+8:23Anni Pohjalainen24:19
    528FINEspoon Suunta 7 (530)+8:25Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen24:21
    529FINPPerijättäret (1437)+8:25Pia Isolähteenmäki24:21
    530FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (615)+8:27Eeva Purmonen24:23
    531FINHuhta (340)+8:28Anniina Jaskari-Kaaronen24:24
    532FINPihkaniskat 4 (436)+8:28Laura Ryynänen24:24
    533FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+8:29Kaisa Pohtola24:25
    534FINKangasala SK 6 (512)+8:29Terhi Rajamäki24:25
    535FINIisalmen Visa (324)+8:31Iida-Liisa Kuokka24:27
    536FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509)+8:32Tiina Hemminki24:28
    537RUSRUS (1440)+8:32Valentina Terehova24:28
    538FINIin Yritys (271)+8:34Salla Loukusa24:30
    539SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+8:35Dorothea Müller24:31
    540NORNTNUI 4 (251)+8:35Kristin Brekke24:31
    541FINSotkamon Jymy 7 (1220)+8:35Elisa Kiiskinen24:31
    542FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (408)+8:36Mari Laurinen24:32
    543LATTAKA TOK (274)+8:38Liga Virbule24:34
    544FINKoovee 6 (258)+8:40Marcela Tesarova24:36
    545FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+8:40Anna Kerkkonen24:36
    546FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+8:41Helena Matilainen24:37
    547FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (417)+8:43Noora Karjalainen24:39
    548FINOK Botnia 3 (697)+8:43Henna Witting24:39
    549FINTeam TUOLI (378)+8:44Annukka Galkin24:40
    550FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+8:46Niina Järvensivu24:42
    551SWESkogsluffarnas OK (980)+8:46Carlinger Tilde24:42
    552FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+8:47Niina Taimisto24:43
    553FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+8:47Pauliina Salmela24:43
    554FINSonkajärven Pahka (254)+8:49Teija Heiskanen24:45
    555FINPerhon Kiri (633)+8:49Loviisa Kalliokoski24:45
    556FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676)+8:51Anne Määttä24:47
    557FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+8:52Nuppu Laaksonen24:48
    558FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (782)+8:52Anni Suominen24:48
    559FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589)+8:53Eija Pääkkönen24:49
    560FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+8:55Hilla Toivanen24:51
    561FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+8:56Anna-Maija Voutilainen24:52
    562FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+8:57Roosa Ruoti24:53
    563FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+8:58Johanna Ukkola24:54
    564FINSavon Suunta (490)+8:59Annu Pylkkänen24:55
    565FINOK77 6 (654)+9:00Julia Lönnfeldt24:56
    566FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (695)+9:00Kati Shibutani24:56
    567FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240)+9:01Kiia Roininen24:57
    568FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+9:02Sanna Karjalainen24:58
    569FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+9:03Maija Lång24:59
    570FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+9:04Sirpa Suhonen25:00
    571FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (519)+9:04Elina Nevalainen25:00
    572FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (681)+9:04Minni Halinen25:00
    573FINOK Trian 6 (922)+9:05Luna Ketonen25:01
    574FINAlajärven Ankkurit (979)+9:05Petra Viirumäki25:01
    575FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+9:07Elli Lassila25:03
    576FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1314)+9:07Hilla Niemelä25:03
    577FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+9:08Elsi Pöllänen25:04
    578FINNeljä Suuntaa (1508)+9:09Aura Rapatti25:05
    579FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (528)+9:10Vappu Hyvärinen25:06
    580FINTYKS Orto (1613)+9:12Katri Pernaa25:08
    581FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+9:13Maija Huhtala25:09
    582FINTunkiomadot (1609)+9:13Suvi-Maria Seppänen25:09
    583FINRasti-Pommi (671)+9:14Outi Nieminen25:10
    584FINTiRiElLo (761)+9:14Elina Laakso25:10
    585FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+9:15Elina Jääoja-Virtanen25:11
    586FINKonneveden Urheilijat (591)+9:16Sari Krigsman25:12
    587FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (723)+9:16Mari Kalliolahti-Oja25:12
    588FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1328)+9:18Riitta Hirvonen25:14
    589FINLapin Veikot 2 (1603)+9:18Martta Onnela25:14
    590FINSuunta 2000 (369)+9:20Susanna Sandberg25:16
    591FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (424)+9:20Ruut Tornberg-Mattila25:16
    592FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+9:20Tiia Huuskonen25:16
    593FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (639)+9:21Henna-Riina Katajamäki25:17
    594FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768)+9:21Eerika Konu25:17
    595FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+9:21Jenna Ojala25:17
    596FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430)+9:22Teija Rauhala25:18
    597FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (670)+9:24Tuuli Rinne25:20
    598FINRastimimmit (843)+9:24Heidi Karjalainen25:20
    599FINVirvatulet (859)+9:24Pirjo Pyymäki25:20
    600FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661)+9:25Joosefiina Mäkelä25:21
    601FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491)+9:26Jaana Löfgren25:22
    602FINParoc (1395)+9:26Veronica Sjödin25:22
    603FINBorgenströmin Likat (550)+9:27Mia Borgenström25:23
    604FINNitrokarhu (567)+9:28Maija Hakala25:24
    605FINTuupovaaran Sepot (518)+9:29Eini Ratinen25:25
    606RUSLegenda (389)+9:30Lyubov Balandina25:26
    607NORRingerike OL (400)+9:30Kirsti Kringhaug25:26
    608FINRasti 88 2 (299)+9:31Janette Mäki25:27
    609FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365)+9:31Merja Rantanen25:27
    610FINSalon Viesti (707)+9:32Eveliina Peltola25:28
    611FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+9:33Salla Päivähonka25:29
    612SWEIFK Kiruna (1101)+9:34Anna Aasa25:30
    613NORVerdal OK (1149)+9:34Sigrid Vehus Skjerve25:30
    614NORLierbygda OL (1156)+9:34Mari Oppedal Tokheim25:30
    615FINKaHJoS (803)+9:35Soile Kouvonen25:31
    616FINHauhon Sisu 2 (725)+9:36Elina Rusanen25:32
    617FINUnelmat (923)+9:36Ida Alho25:32
    618FINKauhajoen Karhu (416)+9:37Anne Lehtinen25:33
    619FINOK Trian 10 (762)+9:38Leila Seppänen25:34
    620NORModum OL (323)+9:39Sirpa Lilja25:35
    621FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (887)+9:39Hannaleena Havia25:35
    622FINKodisjoen Kaiku (813)+9:40Pilvi Kauppi25:36
    623FINSuonenjoen Vasama (346)+9:41Kaisa Tiitinen25:37
    624FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (524)+9:41Tiina Paavola25:37
    625FINPuolangan Ryhti (818)+9:41Maija Käkelä25:37
    626FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511)+9:43Anne Saari25:39
    627SWETullinge SK 4 (1203)+9:44Sofia Persson25:40
    628FINMS Parma 10 (425)+9:45Emma Katajamäki25:41
    629FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+9:45Erika Kaustinen25:41
    630FINOK Raseborg 5 (1215)+9:45Johanna Von Frenckell25:41
    631FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+9:46Mari Hämäläinen25:42
    632SWEValbo AIF (731)+9:47Jenny Johansson25:43
    633FINMaksimaiset (1465)+9:47Heini Mäkinen25:43
    634FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1001)+9:49Laila Escartin-Sorjonen25:45
    635FINPihkaniskat 7 (1297)+9:49Terhi Lehtola25:45
    636FINIK Falken (293)+9:50Linda Backman25:46
    637FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (796)+9:50Anne Tala25:46
    638FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1509)+9:51Elli Häkkinen25:47
    639FINRasti E4 (333)+9:53Inkeri Hyttinen25:49
    640FINOlavin Rasti 4 (738)+9:53Katja Kivenjuuri25:49
    641FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956)+9:55Sonja Uusihonko25:51
    642RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+9:55Aleksandra Pokhresnaia25:51
    643FINNärpes OK 2 (303)+9:58Annette Langels25:54
    644FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682)+10:01Johanna Julkunen25:57
    645FINKaskikeijut (1039)+10:01Reetta Harmaja25:57
    646FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537)+10:02Eliisa Pöytäkangas25:58
    647SWEGotlands OF 2 (1200)+10:03Ylva Svangren25:59
    648FINMaasotakoulu LPR (477)+10:04Tarja Nykänen26:00
    649FINLynx 9 (1213)+10:05Mira Mäkelä26:01
    650FINSuuntavaisto SK (987)+10:06Kaisa Rokkanen26:02
    651FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204)+10:06Anna Lampi26:02
    652FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771)+10:07Elsi Knuutila26:03
    653FINRastihaukat (415)+10:08Hanna TalviOja26:04
    654FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (781)+10:08Emma Saramäki26:04
    655FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835)+10:08Eeva Kurikkala26:04
    656FINAnttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282)+10:08Merlin Vahtra26:04
    657FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+10:09Milja Kiuru26:05
    658FINMaastoMahti ry (1422)+10:10Niina Lintu26:06
    659FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563)+10:10Aino Saranko26:06
    660FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+10:11Tanja Väyrynen26:07
    661FINNokian Torpedo (563)+10:12Anne Tuomanen26:08
    662FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034)+10:12Ulla-Mari Heiskanen26:08
    663FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+10:13Tanja Harjula26:09
    664FINNumppi Sisters (618)+10:13Alisa Raitanen26:09
    665FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1336)+10:13Ulla Harju26:09
    666FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+10:14Mari Anttonen26:10
    667FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435)+10:14Sanna Ollinkoski26:10
    668FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+10:14Heidi Huusari26:10
    669FINPargas IF 2 (155)+10:15Tatjana Eskolin26:11
    670FINSiilin Rasti 2 (431)+10:15Nina Tusa26:11
    671FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453)+10:16Ilma Tapio26:12
    672FINIK Örnen (607)+10:16Mirka Nurmi26:12
    673FINKunnon Urheilijat (492)+10:17Jonna Bäckman26:13
    674FINKuumat Aallot (608)+10:17Tiina Aalto26:13
    675FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (336)+10:18Jonna Lindstedt26:14
    676FINSporttimimmit (535)+10:18Noora Holappa26:14
    677SUIOLG Basel (1159)+10:19Alexandra Peter26:15
    678FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262)+10:20Emma Varmavuo26:16
    679FINHauhon Sisu (548)+10:21Kirsi Lehtonen26:17
    680FINSK Uusi 4 (1353)+10:22Hanna-Mari Saalo26:18
    681FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (376)+10:23Lida Khromushkina26:19
    682FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+10:24Suvi Hietaharju26:20
    683FINIF Brahe 2 (514)+10:24Elisabeth Stenlund26:20
    684FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (571)+10:24Tiina Laitinen26:20
    685FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165)+10:24Liisa Ketola26:20
    686FINUlvilan Ura (162)+10:25Tuuli Mäkinen26:21
    687RUSO-girls 2 (448)+10:25Vera Molchanova26:21
    688SWEHestra IF (213)+10:26Nora Aroneng26:22
    689FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+10:26Reija Haikama26:22
    690FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1579)+10:27Kati Korhonen26:23
    691FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (370)+10:28Katja Kuokka26:24
    692FINRasti-Jyry 2 (590)+10:28Päivi Taponen26:24
    693FINTiimi tolokut (1420)+10:29Tuija Tammelin26:25
    694FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577)+10:30Marita Väärälä26:26
    695FINJärvenpään Palo (605)+10:30Liisa Salminen26:26
    696FINUlvilan Ura 2 (666)+10:30Susanna Palomäki26:26
    697FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (910)+10:30Hanna Varjus26:26
    698FINRastikarhut 5 (715)+10:31Anu Laine26:27
    699FINTeam Vararavinto (929)+10:31Ella Tuovinen26:27
    700FINTerästarpojat (629)+10:32Outi Lappi26:28
    701FINNavi 2 (318)+10:33Anni Nykänen26:29
    702FINPargas IF 4 (649)+10:33Carola Penger26:29
    703SWEGustavsbergs OK (897)+10:33Malin Strandberg26:29
    704FINRS Käyhkää (838)+10:34Miia Kelosuo26:30
    705ESTOK TON 2 (957)+10:34Kertu Savitsch26:30
    706FINPilkut (1017)+10:35Anni Immonen26:31
    707FINRastivarsat 6 (1354)+10:35Anna Chumovatova26:31
    708FINHuhtiniemen Hurjat (1538)+10:35Henna Nurminen26:31
    709FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (445)+10:36Tuula Vilkka26:32
    710FINNostars (780)+10:36Anu Vänskä26:32
    711FINTampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245)+10:36Paula Kölhi26:32
    712ESTRakvere OK (397)+10:37Liis Uuskyla26:33
    713FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (451)+10:38Mari Rantanen26:34
    714FINOulun Tarmo (764)+10:38Venla Viippola26:34
    715FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011)+10:39Elina Järnefelt26:35
    716FINTeksasin Tarmo (1115)+10:39Andrea Liimatainen26:35
    717FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+10:40Johanna Isojärvi26:36
    718FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+10:41Elisa Reijonen26:37
    719FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+10:42Marika Hietala26:38
    720IRLUCD (913)+10:42Roisin Long26:38
    721FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (1312)+10:43Maarit Korte26:39
    722FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (156)+10:44Marika Aho26:40
    723NORIF Sturla (1020)+10:44Malene Instanes26:40
    724FINTeam SnowFlakes (1524)+10:45Salla Ruosaari26:41
    725FINEpilän Esa (387)+10:46Johanna Perkkalainen26:42
    726FINFirstbeat (823)+10:46Niina Karstunen26:42
    727FINKalevan Rasti 5 (375)+10:47Liisa Muukkonen26:43
    728FINSiikaisten Sisu (403)+10:47Hanna Peltomäki26:43
    729LATIK Auseklis 4 (635)+10:49Ildze Straume26:45
    730LATIK Auseklis 3 (772)+10:49Vija Siltere26:45
    731SWELinköpings OK 2 (692)+10:50Anna Johansson26:46
    732FINRasti-Nokia 4 (736)+10:50Outi Lepistö26:46
    733FINKoovee 8 (986)+10:51Katja Schule26:47
    734FINVirtain Urheilijat (167)+10:52Jenni Raivio26:48
    735FINRastiPiikkiö (454)+10:52Marjo Väätäjä26:48
    736NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+10:52Camilla Rosenvold26:48
    737GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (471)+10:54Sarah Howes26:50
    738FINOK77 5 (868)+10:56Tarja Turunen26:52
    739FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1381)+10:56Angelica Lindqvist26:52
    740FINRaision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389)+10:57Maiju Mustalammi26:53
    741ESTOK West (467)+10:58Kristin Viikmaa26:54
    742RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+10:58Eketerina Sokolova26:54
    743FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (493)+11:00Sanni Keisu26:56
    744FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1127)+11:00Virpi Senilä26:56
    745FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263)+11:01Johanna Saarivaara26:57
    746FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409)+11:02Sari Leiniö26:58
    747FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474)+11:02Riitta Hjelt26:58
    748FINAskolan Urheilijat (928)+11:02Heidi Kurki26:58
    749FINRastikarjut (1411)+11:02Kirsi-Maria Kero26:58
    750FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668)+11:03Lahja Martikainen26:59
    751FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (480)+11:04Kristiina Pyhtilä27:00
    752FINNokian Partiotytöt (495)+11:04Henna Saarinen27:00
    753FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1237)+11:04Mari Toivio27:00
    754LATARSA (1028)+11:05Sanita Vilcina27:01
    755SWEOK Österåker (793)+11:06Therese Nilsson27:02
    756FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1117)+11:06Pirkko Pennala27:02
    757FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499)+11:07Titta Rajamäki27:03
    758FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1177)+11:07Riikka Ahoniemi27:03
    759FINHNR Suunnistus (1061)+11:08Liina Länsiluoto27:04
    760FINTeam Ventus (390)+11:09Maria Häsä27:05
    761FINRastimamit (741)+11:09Mirkka Makkonen27:05
    762FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (410)+11:10Kirsi Laasonen27:06
    763FINIF Minken (469)+11:10Emilia Ek27:06
    764FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+11:11Sofia Pellonperä27:07
    765RUSMEPhI (862)+11:11Tatiana Ermachenkova27:07
    766FINTyäret (1566)+11:11Satu Haajanen27:07
    767FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467)+11:12Mia Huhtanen27:08
    768FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+11:13Kaisa Vainikka27:09
    769FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1081)+11:13Elina Huhdankoski27:09
    770FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489)+11:13Anna Elovaara-Salmi27:09
    771FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (465)+11:14Erika Vuorinen27:10
    772FINSelkien Sisu (1109)+11:15Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju27:11
    773NORBodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143)+11:15Marte Fallbakken Berge27:11
    774FINHuipputiimi (568)+11:16Sarianna Liiri27:12
    775FINKunnon mammat (604)+11:17Kunnon mammat 127:13
    776FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (766)+11:52Salli Suominen27:48
    777ESTRakvere OK 2 (1248)+11:52Raili Rooba27:48
    778FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797)+11:53Enni Peltola27:49
    779ESTVärska OK Peko 2 (1226)+11:53Epp Käpa27:49
    780FINMunuaiset Menossa (1451)+11:53Paula Mantula27:49
    781ESTSK Mercury (1494)+11:53Anneli Pello27:49
    782FINHuitojat (1540)+11:53Irmeli Savolainen27:49
    783RUSO-girls (280)+11:54Maria Igonina27:50
    784FINHEHKU (532)+11:54Kirsi Kivilaakso27:50
    785FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (724)+11:54Eeva Rahkonen27:50
    786FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774)+11:54Erja Kalpio27:50
    787FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (802)+11:54Pigga Pakkala27:50
    788FINTeam RANE (399)+11:55Niina Lehtonen27:51
    789FINKuhmon Peurat (427)+11:55Saini Kyllönen27:51
    790FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1060)+11:55Wall Milla27:51
    791SUIOLV Baselland 2 (1339)+11:55Merline Roth27:51
    792FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360)+11:55Annukka Laitonen27:51
    793FINRento (350)+11:56Sanna Sairanen27:52
    794FINRaKiNa (468)+11:56Anna Alanen27:52
    795FINEspoon Suunta 12 (655)+11:56Hanna Kahanpää27:52
    796FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (857)+11:56Jenny Sariluoto27:52
    797FINTeam HLU (1527)+11:56Leena Pirhonen27:52
    798FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+11:57Pia Hietanen27:53
    799FINOK Raseborg 3 (790)+11:57Citha Dahl27:53
    800FINTäysillä metsään (891)+11:57Johanna Merta27:53
    801SWEOK Södertörn 3 (1318)+11:57Lotten Sanden27:53
    802FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+11:58Marjo Bergman27:54
    803FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (328)+11:58Roosa Asunmaa27:54
    804FINLynx 6 (718)+11:58Anne Ali-Rekola27:54
    805FINKilpakonnat (856)+11:58Laura Anttolainen27:54
    806NOROK Moss (1024)+11:58Karoline Björneröd27:54
    807FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (488)+11:59Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen27:55
    808FINPedienteering Turku (547)+11:59Laura Korhonen27:55
    809FINOYS Vapari (549)+11:59Sini Seppänen27:55
    810FINPerhon Kiri 2 (883)+11:59Katriina Kalliokoski27:55
    811FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352)+11:59Leena Porvari27:55
    812FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+12:00Jenni Ruokolainen27:56
    813FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (817)+12:00Lotta Sandroos27:56
    814FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (901)+12:00Pia Ahlfors27:56
    815FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108)+12:00Irma Pitkänen27:56
    816FINMiss Piggyt (1483)+12:00Noora Toivonen27:56
    817FINNummelan Salamat (483)+12:01Anu Kankkunen27:57
    818FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587)+12:01Heini Lehikoinen27:57
    819FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658)+12:01Heli Salmi27:57
    820FINRaisu Lumous (893)+12:01Pilvi Drews27:57
    821FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (983)+12:01Marianne Hämäläinen27:57
    822FINSunistajat (644)+12:02Reetta Suni27:58
    823RUSDEAF (953)+12:02Aleksandra Mukhina27:58
    824NORIF Sturla 2 (1337)+12:02Tanja Instanes27:58
    825FINMusta Neliö (1368)+12:02Eeva-Liisa Holmström27:58
    826LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (466)+12:03Guna Briza27:59
    827FINRasti-Nokia 5 (1221)+12:04Leena Koivuniemi28:00
    828FINKalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241)+12:06Auli Hovikorpi28:02
    829FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600)+12:06Heli Kalevi28:02
    830FINHerkut Serkut (788)+12:07Sari Jormanainen28:03
    831FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1066)+12:08Sari Rogovin28:04
    832FINMS Parma 11 (1619)+12:08Mari Mäkelä28:04
    833FINKeKi (1488)+12:09Katariina Komi28:05
    834FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1601)+12:09Terhi Harjula28:05
    835FINLinnunmaa (1071)+12:11Olga Kuprienko28:07
    836FINOK Botnia 2 (360)+12:13Monika Lövsund28:09
    837RUSVyborg-orientir (204)+12:14OLESIA MOSPAN28:10
    838FINB-Tiimi (460)+12:16Emmi Nuutinen28:12
    839FINRasti-Jussit 3 (413)+12:18Anna Ruokola28:14
    840FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (906)+12:18Jaana Kurikkaoja28:14
    841FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742)+12:19Henna Loisa28:15
    842FINRastiketut 2 (504)+12:20Iina Kaitola28:16
    843ESTSK Saue Tammed (319)+12:21Susan Pihelgas28:17
    844FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1180)+12:23Sanni Perälä28:19
    845FINTarpian Suunta (414)+12:24Anita Laaksonen28:20
    846FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (789)+12:26Mirka Pietikäinen28:22
    847FINAlahärmän Kisa (710)+12:27Heli Luoma28:23
    848FINAtria (1380)+12:27Jonna Pikkumäki28:23
    849SUIOLV Hindelbank (784)+12:28Francine Schlatter28:24
    850FINKaukametsän paholaiset (791)+12:29Elina Kirvelä28:25
    851FINNavi 8 (1272)+12:32Juuli Ollikainen28:28
    852FINIisu (1050)+12:34Iina Loukusa28:30
    853FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064)+12:34Pihla Ossa28:30
    854FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+12:35Pauliina Utriainen28:31
    855FINOK77 8 (1224)+12:36Päivi Torro28:32
    856FINFinance Ladies (1384)+12:37Petra Kollanen28:33
    857FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (265)+12:38Susanna Määttä28:34
    858FINLynx 8 (1019)+12:39Tuija Soanjärvi28:35
    859FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (484)+12:40Anni Härkönen28:36
    860FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (481)+12:41Veera Stenius28:37
    861FINKilon Kipinät (905)+12:41Liisa Harve28:37
    862FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+12:46Aino Lehikoinen28:42
    863FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812)+12:46Ella Turunen28:42
    864FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+12:47Anna Seppä28:43
    865FINPargas IF 5 (1278)+12:47Jonna Rask28:43
    866FINHeinon leidit (675)+12:48Anna-Mari Heino28:44
    867FINSkrinnarit (1054)+12:48Sari Rautanen28:44
    868FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1099)+12:49Tytti Hartimo28:45
    869FINLammin Säkiä 2 (759)+12:50Sanna Veikkola28:46
    870FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757)+12:51Airi Kattelus28:47
    871FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (865)+12:52Sari Hillo28:48
    872NORModum OL 3 (1299)+12:52Åse Marit Thorrud28:48
    873FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+12:53Hanna Hangasmaa28:49
    874NORIL Tyrving 4 (541)+12:54Anne Kristine Norderud28:50
    875FINMustalammen Pallo (1003)+12:55Susanna Suutari28:51
    876FINRasti-Vihti 3 (505)+12:56Emmi Forsman28:52
    877FINTeam Hame (1564)+12:56Mervi Liedes28:52
    878FINPargas IF 3 (365)+12:57Petra Virtala28:53
    879ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195)+12:57Saima Värton28:53
    880FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+12:58Eija Sipponen28:54
    881FINOK Raseborg 4 (1258)+12:59Maria Danskanen28:55
    882FINKässäkerho (977)+13:00Anna Kosonen28:56
    883FINSaippuakuplat (849)+13:02Leila Eklöv28:58
    884SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205)+13:02Agnes Thor28:58
    885FINLaihian Luja 4 (945)+13:03Maria Kankaanpää28:59
    886FINOutdoor Siskot (508)+13:05Mikaela Creutz29:01
    887FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828)+13:05Katri Jokinen29:01
    888FINOulunsalon Vasama (583)+13:07Merja Santaniemi29:03
    889FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (642)+13:08Anna Tornivaara29:04
    890FINSuunta Jurva (706)+13:08Janna Korpela29:04
    891FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+13:09Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja29:05
    892FINMS Parma 8 (1281)+13:10Sinikka Taimisto29:06
    893FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+13:11Henna Hartman29:07
    894FINAkanvirta (673)+13:12Kaisa Tynkkynen29:08
    895FINÅF (1063)+13:12Jenny Lehtomäki29:08
    896FINMatrix 2 (1514)+13:14Kaisa Väätäinen29:10
    897FINTeam VarmaNauru (406)+13:16Terhi Tuorilainen29:12
    898FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (776)+13:19ANNI AHVONEN29:15
    899FINUlvilan Ura 3 (1026)+13:22Maria Tiusanen29:18
    900FINTurku Multisport (455)+13:27Elina Lietzn29:23
    901FINMuurlan Vihuri (632)+13:29Marja Lahtinen29:25
    902FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1046)+13:31Saara Jokinen29:27
    903FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586)+13:32Anna-Maija Aho29:28
    904FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201)+13:35Minna Tyrni29:31
    905FINPuskista tullaan (1112)+13:36Eini Niskanen29:32
    906FINMacGregor (1529)+13:36Petra Lehtonen29:32
    907FINSK Vuoksi 5 (622)+13:38Satu Ojalainen29:34
    908FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (888)+13:38Terttu Uusitalo29:34
    909FINOK Trian 8 (374)+13:40Ulrica Holmgren29:36
    910FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249)+13:41Tanja Kalari29:37
    911FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595)+13:42Tiina Laitinen29:38
    912FINEpilän Esa 2 (662)+13:42Liisa Rajalampi29:38
    913FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1403)+13:42Salla Simola29:38
    914FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+13:44Raisa Kantanen29:40
    915FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (1349)+13:44Adveliina Koskinen29:40
    916FINIF Brahe 3 (672)+13:45Laura Korppinen29:41
    917FINVauhdilla ohi (1391)+13:46Elma Haavisto29:42
    918FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (708)+13:48Mari Tuomaala29:44
    919FINOuto Pummi (698)+13:49Minna Kiiso29:45
    920FINLamkazing (1082)+13:49Sari Niemi29:45
    921FINEspoon Akilles 9 (580)+13:51Saara Nieminen29:47
    922FINESOn seniorit (991)+13:52Noora Kuronen29:48
    923FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (651)+13:53Johanna Vihtonen29:49
    924FINKuuran Kukkaset (950)+13:53Saana Metsälä29:49
    925FINLapin Sudet (363)+13:55Venla Riipinen29:51
    926FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952)+13:55Hanna Vehmas29:51
    927FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684)+13:56Eija Rantala29:52
    928FINBailamama (206)+13:57Aino-Kaisa Saarinen29:53
    929FINTästä on joku muuki menny (879)+13:57Piia Valonen29:53
    930FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819)+13:58Tarja Laine29:54
    931FINPihkaniskat 6 (1212)+13:59Kaisa Holappa29:55
    932FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1194)+14:00Pirjo Nousiainen29:56
    933FINAnnikin Voimailijat (726)+14:01Maarit Särkilahti29:57
    934FINPummin Suunta (811)+14:01Paula Heiskanen29:57
    935FINEspoon Akilles 12 (1309)+14:04Maria Matula30:00
    936SWESkogslöparna 2 (1342)+14:05Evelina Söderlund30:01
    937FINAkilles OK (1038)+14:06Helena Alden-Nieminen30:02
    938FINYLEn Suunta (874)+14:10Hanna Nummila30:06
    939FINNavi 6 (1347)+14:11Tarja Pajunen30:07
    940FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239)+14:13Johanna Pellinen30:09
    941FINOK Trian 4 (240)+14:14Jannica Lindahl30:10
    942FINPanssariprikaati (696)+14:14Mari Lindström30:10
    943FINRauman flikat 2 (1439)+14:14Maaria Nieminen30:10
    944FINRamboll Finland 2 (1595)+14:14Kaisa Havola30:10
    945FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+14:16Kirsi Salonen30:12
    946FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561)+14:16Marjo Virtanen30:12
    947FINFreeport Cobalt (806)+14:18Tuula Peltoniemi30:14
    948FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532)+14:18Vasilisa Polichtchouk30:14
    949FINMaailman matkaajat (507)+14:19Elina Viren30:15
    950FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (650)+14:19Marjaana Isokallio30:15
    951FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (250)+14:20Heidi Haapasalo30:16
    952FINIF Femman 4 (683)+14:20Diana Haldin30:16
    953FINRasti-Vihti 7 (691)+14:20Satu Mänttäri30:16
    954FINSuunnilleen suunnassa (1555)+14:20Leena Kantanen30:16
    955FINOK77 4 (352)+14:21Ann Lindholm30:17
    956FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1474)+14:22Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä30:18
    957FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (700)+15:53Marika Haverinen31:49
    958FINTeam Rantala (713)+15:53Jonna Rantala31:49
    959FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763)+15:53Ritva Kajava31:49
    960FINRymy-Rasti (899)+15:53Soili Kuittinen31:49
    961NORSörlandspikene (1374)+15:53Arnhild Bråten31:49
    962SUIOLC Kapreolo (894)+15:54Marianne Mohn31:50
    963FINLune Forening (940)+15:54Tiina Virtanen31:50
    964FINSerkkutiimi (1044)+15:54Hanna Ahola31:50
    965FINArmatuuri (1455)+15:54Säde Uusi-Pietilä31:50
    966FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679)+15:55Essi Pukkinen-Hakola31:51
    967FINHirviniemen harhailijat (850)+15:55Piia Kainulainen31:51
    968FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (854)+15:55Hanna Knuuti31:51
    969FINX-tri Lahti (1367)+15:55Katja Heinonen31:51
    970FINSK Malmlund (1407)+15:55Jenni Malmlund31:51
    971FINVon Ellit (579)+15:56Von Ellit 131:52
    972FINPässin pökkimät (665)+15:56Virpi Lehtinen31:52
    973FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (680)+15:56Veera Koivumäki31:52
    974FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1136)+15:56Anne-Mari Runsala31:52
    975LATVirkailija tiskin takana (1510)+15:56Ilze Birzniece31:52
    976FINKeltanokat NAS (739)+15:57Anniina Jokinen31:53
    977FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (902)+15:57Johanna Naatula31:53
    978FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1157)+15:57Tuulia Jussinmäki31:53
    979NORModum OL 2 (1277)+15:57Anna Mårtensson31:53
    980FINB-Tiimi 2 (1446)+15:57Viivi Seppänen31:53
    981FINSuunnaton Into (470)+15:58Maria Heikkilä31:54
    982FINSweco (485)+15:58Taija Karjalainen31:54
    983FINRasti-Jussit 4 (486)+15:58Päivi Hautala31:54
    984FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (705)+15:58Erja Raiko31:54
    985FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1193)+15:58Eini Ylä-Sulkava31:54
    986LATIK Auseklis 5 (808)+15:59Guna Snore31:55
    987FINPartiolpk HHH (821)+15:59Sonja Semeri31:55
    988FINYläneen Kiri (1045)+15:59Mari Autio31:55
    989FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (1332)+15:59Kiia Koskinen31:55
    990FINKanavan Kiertäjät (1495)+15:59Jenna Kanko31:55
    991FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+16:00Sini Karvonen31:56
    992FINTeam Hiesä (1128)+16:00Kati Koski31:56
    993FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1410)+16:00Susanna Huttunen31:56
    994FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485)+16:00Merja Viitasaari31:56
    995FINKaukaan Lyly (575)+16:01Suvi Rasa31:57
    996FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640)+16:01Hanna Franssila31:57
    997FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990)+16:01Tuulia Katajavuori31:57
    998FINKuumat kissat (1470)+16:01Taina Pätäri31:57
    999GBREUOC 2 (1605)+16:01Alexandra Bouloux31:57
    1000FINKepsi-Kimmat (536)+16:02Sari Kallela31:58
    1001FINIhan OK (704)+16:02Elina Monto31:58
    1002FINSahalahden Kunto (1043)+16:02Kati Rajala31:58
    1003FINHallittu Kaaos (1445)+16:02Päivi Sutinen31:58
    1004FINVarmapummi (1570)+16:02Sanna Kaunisto31:58
    1005FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564)+16:03Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki31:59
    1006FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (585)+16:03Elsa Peltonen31:59
    1007FINTurun Metsänkävijät (593)+16:03Eija Sulavuori31:59
    1008FINTakalaiton pummi (630)+16:03Susanna Lehtonen31:59
    1009FINRastivarsat 5 (1073)+16:03Kia Hirvonen31:59
    1010FINNOT-OK PKS SK (754)+16:04Eeva Ylänen32:00
    1011FINJuuan Jänne (814)+16:04Pirjo Nevalainen32:00
    1012NORWing OK (825)+16:04Sarah Brynhildsen32:00
    1013FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1048)+16:04Kati Korpi-Kaija32:00
    1014FINKässäkerho 2 (1107)+16:04Sari Aaltonen32:00
    1015FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539)+16:05Outi Huhtala32:01
    1016FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+16:05Suvi Jylhänlehto32:01
    1017FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933)+16:05Maria Daavittila32:01
    1018FINSK Uusi 2 (1103)+16:05Katri Kytömäki32:01
    1019FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (253)+16:06Pirjo Aalto32:02
    1020FINIhan hukassa (770)+16:06Tuulikki Olkkonen32:02
    1021FINKaakon Rasti (877)+16:06Anne Pernu32:02
    1022FINPuumamat (1047)+16:06Heidi Tahvanainen32:02
    1023FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269)+16:06Sari Liikonen32:02
    1024FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (552)+16:07Elina Sillanpää32:03
    1025FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (600)+16:07Päivi Honkanen32:03
    1026FINPaha Rasti (829)+16:07Anne Mäkiranta32:03
    1027NORLillomarka OL 4 (1222)+16:07Fröy Gröndahl32:03
    1028FINKiven tytöt (1373)+16:07Jenni Kivi32:03
    1029FINLitukan Huima (719)+16:08Mari Kiekara32:04
    1030FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036)+16:08Virpi Kerkelä32:04
    1031FINSK Business Ladies (1433)+16:08Anna Elf32:04
    1032FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450)+16:08Pauliina Manninen32:04
    1033FINFasaanipaistit (1548)+16:08Hanna Vehviläinen32:04
    1034FINVakka-Rasti (561)+16:09Tuulikki Karru32:05
    1035FINOK Trian 9 (833)+16:09Anna Virtanen32:05
    1036FINSiskokset KK (978)+16:09Jaana Kuisma32:05
    1037FINKuplasta karanneet (1065)+16:09Kaisa Eronen32:05
    1038NORLillomarka OL 6 (1620)+16:09Line Bar-Nathan32:05
    1039FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (625)+16:10Mari Kerkola32:06
    1040FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845)+16:10Hannele Törmikoski32:06
    1041FINRasti-Vihti 5 (962)+16:10Tiina Jokisuu32:06
    1042FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1303)+16:10Krista Lahtinen32:06
    1043FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795)+16:11Maritta Nurmi32:07
    1044FINAjokoirat (815)+16:11Caitlin Huotilainen32:07
    1045FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1008)+16:11Tuija Jurvakainen32:07
    1046FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1110)+16:11Senja Huotari32:07
    1047FINSomeron Esa 3 (1331)+16:11Niina Alitalo32:07
    1048FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005)+16:12Sanna Kurki32:08
    1049FINAmbitious but Rubbish (1405)+16:12Minna Pakarinen32:08
    1050FINKarsu.fi (1505)+16:12Tanja Lindroos32:08
    1051FINRasti-Perniö 2 (765)+17:01Liisa Särmäntö32:57
    1052FINLahden Taimi 2 (1119)+17:01Heli Pohjoisaho32:57
    1053FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329)+17:01Tiina Leppänen32:57
    1054FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (596)+17:02Anna Tarkia32:58
    1055FINVielä kerran tytöt (728)+17:02Maarit Karvonen32:58
    1056FINRauman flikat (984)+17:02Anne Raikunen32:58
    1057FINMuuramen Rasti (1004)+17:02Marita Tolvanen32:58
    1058FINRasti E4 2 (1247)+17:02Sari Saavalainen32:58
    1059FINKoovee 7 (594)+17:03Minna Laitila32:59
    1060FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (820)+17:03Viivi Sirkeinen32:59
    1061FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909)+17:03Emma Lehtola32:59
    1062FINGallupkärki (1472)+17:03Satu Yliherne32:59
    1063FINLynx 7 (542)+17:04Annukka Sukselainen33:00
    1064FINRasti-Vihti 4 (733)+17:04Tekla Kivistö33:00
    1065FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (809)+17:04Sari Monto33:00
    1066FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (999)+17:04Hanna Manninen33:00
    1067FINLammin Säkiä 4 (1250)+17:04Sisko Anttila33:00
    1068FINMehiksen enkelit (1535)+17:04Annina Virtanen33:00
    1069FINOulun Reipas (925)+17:05Kaisu Holma33:01
    1070FINontrail.net (1051)+17:05Hanna Putkuri33:01
    1071FINTelliksen Pamaus 2 (1414)+17:05Päivi Hietala33:01
    1072FINPaha Rasti 3 (1436)+17:05Tuija Schmidt33:01
    1073FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (349)+17:06Johanna Kauppinen33:02
    1074FINSomeron Esa 2 (674)+17:06Tuula Kuisma33:02
    1075FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1291)+17:06Annastiina Vanhala33:02
    1076FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340)+17:06Silva Saarinen33:02
    1077FINKirisiskot (1506)+17:06Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju33:02
    1078FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (423)+17:07Noora Hakala33:03
    1079FINRastisankarittaret (716)+17:07Tiina Björk33:03
    1080ESTSK Aasa 5 (769)+17:07Anneli Aas33:03
    1081FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783)+17:07Terttu Lahtinen33:03
    1082FINFazer (1372)+17:07Ninni Laaksonen33:03
    1083FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372)+17:08Oona Mustonen33:04
    1084FINSuunnaton Into 2 (565)+17:08Talvikki Andersson33:04
    1085FINSuunta 112 (657)+17:08Tiina Asmundela33:04
    1086FINKompassikimmat (1592)+17:08Anne Korpijaakko33:04
    1087FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1618)+17:08Kinnunen Hannele33:04
    1088FINTampereen Yritys (558)+17:09Marjo Ilonen33:05
    1089FINKalvolan Keihäs (709)+17:09Katariina Aumo33:05
    1090FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (966)+17:09Minna Mäkelin33:05
    1091FINOK Trian 12 (1611)+17:09Nadja Sundström33:05
    1092SWEOK Södertörn 4 (1632)+17:09Anna Schandl33:05
    1093FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356)+17:10Ella Siironen33:06
    1094FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (522)+17:10Riikka Sieppi33:06
    1095FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907)+17:10Iida Mäntylä33:06
    1096NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364)+17:10Elisabeth Örke33:06
    1097FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (613)+17:11Heidi Jousmäki33:07
    1098FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (747)+17:11Tia Kraft33:07
    1099FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021)+17:11Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen33:07
    1100FINViehkolan Puumat (1074)+17:11Tuire Pöyhiä33:07
    1101FINIF Minken 2 (1172)+17:11Grön Sabina33:07
    1102FINTötteröt (584)+17:12Mari Kahelin33:08
    1103FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647)+17:12Suvi Eskelinen33:08
    1104FINOK Kristina (830)+17:12Sofia Lähteenmäki33:08
    1105FINHillan Kuiskaus (842)+17:12Kati Tukiainen33:08
    1106FINFunctio Laesa (863)+17:12Wilma Grönroos33:08
    1107FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+17:13Venla Liljeström33:09
    1108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276)+17:13Paula Jouhten33:09
    1109FINKiriharakat (1423)+18:15Maija Fjällström34:11
    1110FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+19:41Emmi Korhonen35:37
    1111FINVillit Vadelmat (1072)+19:41Tiia Pirinen35:37
    1112NORRingerike OL 2 (1169)+19:41Live Ytrehus35:37
    1113FINOlavin Rasti 5 (1616)+19:41Eila Huoman35:37
    1114FINLaihian Luja 2 (342)+19:42Annamari Syrjälä35:38
    1115FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (839)+19:42Kaija Kolila-Kinnunen35:38
    1116SWEOK Torfinn (1027)+19:42Val Duca35:38
    1117FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228)+19:42Lotta Launo35:38
    1118DENStronger Together (1477)+19:42Katihanna Ilomäki35:38
    1119FINIK Falken 2 (529)+19:43Alexandra Källman35:39
    1120FINTeuvan Rivakka (638)+19:43Tiia Lehto35:39
    1121FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (889)+19:43Anu Oksanen35:39
    1122FINHelsingin Merilokit (921)+19:43Virkkula Roosa35:39
    1123FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088)+19:43Tiina Holmberg35:39
    1124FINHevikisu (801)+19:44Kirsi Välimaa35:40
    1125FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912)+19:44Sisko Taanila35:40
    1126FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1315)+19:44Mari Leino35:40
    1127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345)+19:44Anne Mähönen35:40
    1128FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1528)+19:44Päivi Kujansuu35:40
    1129FINKärsämäen Kataja (721)+19:45Tiina Ranto35:41
    1130FINJYY Jopa (934)+19:45Viivi Hyppönen35:41
    1131FINTelliksen Pamaus (1144)+19:45Jenni Kokkarinen35:41
    1132FINOK77 7 (1292)+19:45Sini Hulmi35:41
    1133FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1313)+19:45Sanna Tamminen35:41
    1134FINEspoon Akilles 6 (496)+19:46Suvi Sorvakko35:42
    1135FINKesäkertut (970)+19:46Laura Himanen35:42
    1136FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1031)+19:46Sanna Kuusisto35:42
    1137FINMega MESS (1068)+19:46Noora Salonen35:42
    1138FINCalculadies (557)+19:47Saija Antikainen35:43
    1139FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (667)+19:47Kati Risto35:43
    1140FINKoskelankylän Riento (826)+19:47Sara Palmi35:43
    1141FINVähäkyrön Viesti (995)+19:47Anne Paadar35:43
    1142FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1142)+19:47Mari Sulkava-Tuominen35:43
    1143FINFantastic Four (1067)+19:48Anna Lammi35:44
    1144FINNastolan Terä 3 (1242)+19:48Varpu Juntunen35:44
    1145FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261)+19:48Marjaana Järvinen35:44
    1146FINSiimari-Siskot (1537)+19:48Kati Hirvonen35:44
    1147FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621)+19:48Kaisu Uusipaasto35:44
    1148FINHutittaret (917)+19:49Päivi Nuora35:45
    1149FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1229)+19:49Eeva Tanska35:45
    1150FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235)+19:49Henna Breilin35:45
    1151SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+19:49Ida Helgesson35:45
    1152FINKaveriporukka (1587)+19:49Ulla Isoluoma35:45
    1153FINSalon Vilpas (677)+19:50Sanna Skukin-Ruusunen35:46
    1154FINLappeen leidit (985)+19:50Heini Jokinen35:46
    1155FINRadiosuuntaajat (1126)+19:50Mirkka Sarparanta35:46
    1156FINKyröön kiiturit (1388)+19:50Emilia Plukka35:46
    1157FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397)+19:50Hanne Laasonen35:46
    1158FRATous Azimuts Douai (614)+19:51Lou Lefevre35:47
    1159FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (758)+19:51Anni Peltola35:47
    1160FINOK Trian 11 (1033)+19:51Petra Wickholm35:47
    1161FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1135)+19:51Pirkko Taipale35:47
    1162FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1359)+19:51Maija Nousiainen35:47
    1163FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446)+19:52Kaija Mikkonen35:48
    1164FINCervixin Koitto (890)+19:52Rita Stubb35:48
    1165FINSallan Karhut 2 (1083)+19:52Heidi Ronkainen35:48
    1166FINMetsään mahtuu (1174)+19:52Reetta Saarinen35:48
    1167FINMetsälän Mutsit (1551)+19:52Elina Ruha35:48
    1168FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418)+19:53Marjo Mattila35:49
    1169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554)+19:53Elli Salonen35:49
    1170LATOK Saldus 2 (574)+19:53Ilze Bertule35:49
    1171FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (621)+19:53Hanna Mikkolainen35:49
    1172FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (844)+19:54Taru Hirvonen35:50
    1173FINTeam Ambitus (930)+19:54Anna-Kaisa Karessuo35:50
    1174FINUuteen nousuun (1409)+19:54Outi Sten35:50
    1175FINSeNaatti (1416)+19:54Sonja Nybonn35:50
    1176FINProLost (1504)+19:54Reeta Rönkkö35:50
    1177FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832)+19:55Susanna Jänkälä35:51
    1178FINPerttelin Peikot (860)+19:55Siiri Sarkki35:51
    1179FINLouna KICK (1056)+19:55Irene Fredriksson35:51
    1180FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259)+19:55Anni-Elina Koskiaho35:51
    1181FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517)+19:55Meri Öhman35:51
    1182FINPVTUTKL (407)+19:56Liisa Korpi35:52
    1183FINSäyneisen Salpa (533)+19:56Niina Myyrä35:52
    1184FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (837)+19:56Pirita Mäntytörmä35:52
    1185FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089)+19:56Niina Heiskanen35:52
    1186FINHippa (1396)+19:56Anna Leinonen35:52
    1187FINPitkämäkiset (924)+19:57Leena Pitkänen35:53
    1188FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1087)+19:57Tiina Gustafsson35:53
    1189FINMetsään meni (1153)+19:57Sanna Ritala35:53
    1190FINErräät Oppaat (1516)+19:57Kirsti Wahlman35:53
    1191FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549)+19:57Reija Laine35:53
    1192FINTeam Misämääoon (1430)+19:58Inka Lähteenaro35:54
    1193FINMestari-Eksyjät (1449)+19:58Taru Kokko35:54
    1194FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1599)+19:58Riina Pykäri35:54
    1195FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+19:59Terhi Mäntylä35:55
    1196FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (992)+19:59Jenni Rantala35:55
    1197FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1079)+19:59Marjo Koistinen35:55
    1198FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1523)+19:59Piia Tuokko35:55
    1199FINTurskit ja trumantit (1583)+19:59Satu Hietala35:55
    1200FINSupervenlat (870)+20:00Saarikoski Leena35:56
    1201FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (876)+20:00Arja Kallio35:56
    1202FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920)+20:00Miia Mattila35:56
    1203FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1280)+20:00Seija Hurskainen35:56
    1204FINTökavan Tallaajat (1464)+20:00Maija SIllanpää35:56
    1205FINEspoon Akilles 4 (866)+20:01Elina Rauhala35:57
    1206FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137)+20:01Eevi Kirjasniemi35:57
    1207FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1461)+20:01Hanna Ala-Kasari35:57
    1208FINSupattajat (1520)+20:01Emmi Myllykylä35:57
    1209FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569)+20:01Terhi Martikainen35:57
    1210FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (926)+20:02Minna Kuoppala35:58
    1211FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225)+20:02Milla Kopakkala-Tani35:58
    1212NORIL Tyrving 5 (1271)+20:02Randi Nilstad35:58
    1213FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1369)+20:02Aura Yli-Savola35:58
    1214FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1482)+20:02Siiri Pietilä35:58
    1215FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (967)+20:03Suvi Pyykkönen35:59
    1216FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209)+20:03Pirjo Kuusela35:59
    1217FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1348)+20:03Mari Mäkynen35:59
    1218FINJarret (1502)+20:03Pia Flinck35:59
    1219FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (792)+20:04Johanna Raappana36:00
    1220FINOudot kummut (1181)+20:04Katja Nurminen36:00
    1221LATOK Meridians 2 (1231)+20:04Agnese Gaile36:00
    1222FINSuunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387)+20:04Anni Mäenpää36:00
    1223FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623)+20:04Paju Kilpeläinen36:00
    1224FINKemiön Kiilat (848)+20:05Hannaleena Kaitala36:01
    1225FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (1326)+20:05Maria Salonen36:01
    1226FINAina on keretty (1427)+20:05Susanna Valtonen36:01
    1227FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1541)+20:05Eila Hulkkonen36:01
    1228FINHukka-Rasti (1602)+20:05Marja Valtari36:01
    1229FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (743)+20:06Kirsi Jämsä36:02
    1230FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+20:06Tarja Pöyhönen36:02
    1231FINJämerän Naiset (947)+20:06Noora Virta36:02
    1232FINSallan Karhut (972)+20:06Maija Kaisanlahti36:02
    1233FINPaimion Rasti 8 (1631)+20:06Jaana Lehtinen36:02
    1234FINMissMä Oon (588)+20:07Mirva Paavola36:03
    1235FINMETSÄn tähden (973)+20:07Jenni Simola36:03
    1236FINTeam Holappa (1118)+20:07Emma Holappa36:03
    1237FINPihka Pirkot (1463)+20:07Nina Linden36:03
    1238FINMetsän neidot (1486)+20:07Häkkilä Mari36:03
    1239FINNastolan Terä 2 (976)+20:08Elina Kuoppala36:04
    1240FINEmitemut (1097)+20:08Eija Asmi36:04
    1241ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1206)+20:08Karin Koppel36:04
    1242FINKuusamakiitäjät (1550)+20:08Paula Huttunen36:04
    1243FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (538)+20:09Ruohonen Anna36:05
    1244FINKorpisoturit (686)+20:09Katri Vikman36:05
    1245FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1076)+20:09Maiju Pietilä36:05
    1246FINEmittimet (1178)+20:09Hanna Martikainen36:05
    1247FINRässi-Rasti (1497)+20:09Sirpa Komulainen36:05
    1248FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (513)+20:10Saija Lauronen36:06
    1249FINNavi 5 (678)+20:10Pinja Gärdström36:06
    1250FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013)+20:10Anna Muhonen36:06
    1251FINMantukiitäjät (1078)+20:10Eliisa Lotsari36:06
    1252FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1270)+20:10Kaisu Piirto36:06
    1253FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816)+20:11Päivi Varmavuo36:07
    1254FINNikun Rastisiskot (939)+20:11Anna Niku36:07
    1255SWETäby OK 2 (1192)+20:11Lena Buhre36:07
    1256FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1260)+20:11Emilia Carlsson36:07
    1257FINTukki naiset (1597)+20:11Annika Hippi36:07
    1258FINAuran Vannas (858)+20:12Eija Suna36:08
    1259FINRannan Compastelijat (903)+20:12Minna Tyrmi36:08
    1260FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1295)+20:12Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen36:08
    1261FINOtaKraa (1431)+20:12Elena Suutarinen36:08
    1262FIN#ootkokartalla (1585)+20:12Kristiina Järvelä36:08
    1263FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (834)+20:13Jenni Haapala36:09
    1264FINRasti 88 3 (892)+20:13Anna Pullinen36:09
    1265FINKiipulasäätiö (1037)+20:13Nina Lietsa36:09
    1266FINAVAIN Yhtiöt (1160)+20:13Jonna Riikonen36:09
    1267NORModum OL 4 (1238)+20:13May Jorunn Rognlien36:09
    1268FINNeurorient (867)+20:14Maija Koivu36:10
    1269FINSauvon Urheilijat (1116)+20:14Sirja Karru36:10
    1270FINEspoon Akilles 13 (1189)+20:14Leena Virkki36:10
    1271FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208)+20:14Satu Leppänen36:10
    1272FINRastiketut 4 (885)+20:15Kirsti Mäntylä36:11
    1273FINDentina (916)+20:15Anna Niemi36:11
    1274FINRasti 88 4 (1093)+20:15Anna-Kaisa Isotalo36:11
    1275FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125)+20:15Tytti Rautamies36:11
    1276FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053)+20:16Jenni Marttinen36:12
    1277FINTigeria Kokeileva (1182)+20:16Taina Linnakylä36:12
    1278RUSVyborg-orientir 3 (1325)+20:16ANNA KATANTSEVA36:12
    1279FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429)+20:16Maria Martikainen36:12
    1280FINSalamaSiskot (544)+20:17Pia Sapman36:13
    1281FINTeam Lost and Found (900)+20:17Sandström Nina36:13
    1282FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (955)+20:17Heidi Ahlgren36:13
    1283FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1413)+20:17Karolina Kivimäki36:13
    1284FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1511)+20:17Heini-Sofia Iho36:13
    1285FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690)+20:18Pauliina Kuokka36:14
    1286FINLost (775)+20:18Ulla Sellman36:14
    1287FINSiskonmakkarat (951)+20:18Ritva Ollila36:14
    1288FINRaKiNa 2 (1092)+20:18Maikki Laukkanen36:14
    1289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1187)+20:18Saijariina Kuokkanen36:14
    1290FINEksytään yhdessä (1096)+20:19Liisa Manninen36:15
    1291FINTirpat (1575)+20:19Minna Tiainen36:15
    1292FINNärpes OK 3 (712)+21:57Minttu Mustonen37:53
    1293FINLuxus (968)+21:57Tiina Vuosku37:53
    1294FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1139)+21:57Maria Taanila37:53
    1295FINPrivanet (1404)+21:57Eveliina Aalto37:53
    1296RUSOmega 3 (476)+21:58Ksenia Tikhonova37:54
    1297FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1113)+21:58Ripsa Eerola37:54
    1298FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1120)+21:58Ulla Suutari37:54
    1299FINHalvatun Akat (1390)+21:58Anne Kokkari37:54
    1300FINJukolassa jo 2012 (746)+21:59Miiku Latva37:55
    1301FINBasware (1090)+21:59Sanna Haaman37:55
    1302FINRasti E4 3 (1218)+21:59Satu Laksila37:55
    1303FINBetonireidet (1400)+21:59Tiina Laaksonen37:55
    1304FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1525)+21:59Kati Heinonen37:55
    1305FINTeam Elovena (689)+22:00Johanna Aho37:56
    1306FINParoc 2 (1554)+22:00Anna-Mari Koskinen37:56
    1307FINJutopia (1556)+22:00Julia Jutila37:56
    1308RUSIlichevo (1559)+22:00Marina Katolikova37:56
    1309FINPalopäät (1572)+22:00Maarit Vahvelainen37:56
    1310GBRSuffolk Orienteering Club E (943)+22:01Chloe Cracknell37:57
    1311FINRastikarhut 6 (1308)+22:01Pauliina Perkola37:57
    1312FINKavioura kateissa SK (1402)+22:01Hanna Keinänen37:57
    1313FINHuikka rastilla (1426)+22:01Jonna Virtanen37:57
    1314FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1428)+22:01Petra Ylönen37:57
    1315FINSelänpään Jäykät (949)+22:02Janita Saarilaakso37:58
    1316RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1152)+22:02MARIA KONSTANTINOVA37:58
    1317FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1393)+22:02Katarzyna Leskinen37:58
    1318FINSaNa-Ladyt (1493)+22:02Pauliina Siikanen37:58
    1319FINSuunnaton fiilis (717)+22:03Anne Isokangas37:59
    1320FINHankkija (1098)+22:03Taina Salminen37:59
    1321FINLynx 10 (1186)+22:03Henriikka Tilli37:59
    1322NORKongsberg OL 4 (1362)+22:03Pirjo Luchsinger37:59
    1323FINHALTON (1457)+22:03Marianna Saren37:59
    1324GERGundelfinger TS (660)+22:04Helen Rendich38:00
    1325FINBoomat (1475)+22:04Liisa Paln-Alopaeus38:00
    1326FINOravanmarjat (1481)+22:04Martta Jämsen38:00
    1327FINSuunnallaSuohon (1557)+22:04Sirpa Antikainen38:00
    1328FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594)+22:04Kirsi Myyryläinen38:00
    1329FINNavi 7 (755)+22:05Leena Ikonen38:01
    1330FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1199)+22:05Gunnevi Kiiskinen38:01
    1331FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266)+22:05Seija Ojajärvi38:01
    1332FINTeam HukkaPutki (1479)+22:05Eeva Rantanen38:01
    1333FINHutittaret 2 (1582)+22:05Elina Oksa38:01
    1334FINHappy Ladies (748)+22:06Tarja Miettinen38:02
    1335FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918)+22:06Päivi Pellikka38:02
    1336FINKorjataan tossulla (1094)+22:06Johanna Hyrske38:02
    1337FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1207)+22:06Maiju Kangas38:02
    1338LATOK Kapa 3 (1210)+22:06Alina Kirichenko38:02
    1339FINHelminiemen helmet (836)+22:07Arja Räsänen38:03
    1340FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (855)+22:07Tarja Kyröläinen38:03
    1341FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (994)+22:07Kaisa Kankanen38:03
    1342FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1150)+22:07Salokanto Salla38:03
    1343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875)+22:08Jaana Väisänen38:04
    1344FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881)+22:08Marianne Pellikka38:04
    1345FINKoovee 9 (1251)+22:08Johanna Varjola38:04
    1346FINAron Haka (1462)+22:08Minna Maunula38:04
    1347FINKohta Kartalla (1480)+22:08Johanna Nissi38:04
    1348FINLöytänen Rastit (852)+22:09Seija Vihmaa38:05
    1349DENOK-SYD (1121)+22:09Ulla Pallesen38:05
    1350FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1310)+22:09Outi Hannila38:05
    1351FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466)+22:09Holmroos Mari38:05
    1352FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1610)+22:09Riitta Lehmusjärvi38:05
    1353FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+22:10Siiri Itkonen38:06
    1354FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (936)+22:10Heli Valtonen38:06
    1355FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1257)+22:10Tanja Koskikallio38:06
    1356FINemittäjät (1385)+22:10Heidi Sallinen38:06
    1357FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588)+22:10Pi Fagerlund38:06
    1358FINLeenan Leiri (898)+22:11Seija Sauru38:07
    1359ESTSaaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941)+22:11Geivi Lember38:07
    1360FINPainavat Naiset (975)+22:11Satu Simelius38:07
    1361FINSilkkijakkujengi (1392)+22:11Tiina Kärkkäinen38:07
    1362FINRipalta risukkoon (1468)+22:11Arja Pyykkönen38:07
    1363FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694)+22:12Päivi Pelkonen38:08
    1364FINTurun NMKY 2 (1246)+22:12Sannasofia Havia38:08
    1365FINHukkahilkat (1448)+22:12Henna Tuominen38:08
    1366FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1456)+22:12Arja Raivo38:08
    1367FINRastiketut 5 (954)+22:13Kaisa Jokinen38:09
    1368FINH3M (1042)+22:13Hanna-Maaria Saarinen38:09
    1369FINAlpparin enkelit (1179)+22:13Maara Kosonen38:09
    1370FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1202)+22:13Satu Uusivirta38:09
    1371FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1233)+22:13Tuija Sipilä38:09
    1372FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+22:13Helena Väänänen38:09
    1373FINHusulan Kunto (998)+22:14Tiina Kiri38:10
    1374FINRastihaukat 2 (1151)+22:14Mia Lehtonen38:10
    1375FINIisu 2 (1262)+22:14Anna Kallunki38:10
    1376FINNärpiön Neidot (1478)+22:14Henna Laaksonen38:10
    1377FINNavi 4 (751)+22:15Hanne Haapiainen38:11
    1378FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (767)+22:15Heidi Tikkakoski38:11
    1379FINHintsusti OK (895)+22:15Jenni Aho38:11
    1380FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175)+22:15Emilia Tulla38:11
    1381FINVon Ellit 2 (1518)+22:15Von Ellit 138:11
    1382FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (745)+22:16Minna Parviainen38:12
    1383FINPuskapuumat (960)+22:16Maria Poropudas38:12
    1384FINSkipoli (1018)+22:16Jenna Isokuortti38:12
    1385FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443)+22:16Essi Takala38:12
    1386FINLauttasaaren Luotsitytöt (1526)+22:16Jessica Holmqvist38:12
    1387FINSK Mortis 2 (800)+22:17Petra Rantsi38:13
    1388FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (896)+22:17Anu Potila38:13
    1389FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+22:17Jutta Keskinen38:13
    1390FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1578)+22:17Marika Känsäkangas38:13
    1391FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824)+22:21Maija Salmi38:17
    1392FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498)+29:18Juvonen Marja45:14
    1393FINRastiStrutsit (1552)+29:18Sanni Vainikka45:14
    1394FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (937)+29:19Anneli Evans45:15
    1395FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (989)+29:19Maija Pelkonen45:15
    1396FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1323)+29:19Inka Ruotsalainen45:15
    1397FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1058)+29:20Heidi Koljonen45:16
    1398FINSuunnattomat suharit (1490)+29:21Tiina Huovinen45:17
    1399FINSalarasti (1607)+29:21Jonna Silvo45:17
    1400FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931)+29:22Anna Härö-Köresaar45:18
    1401FINTiedepirkot (1471)+29:23Marita Rautiainen45:19
    1402FINTeam Weckman (1513)+29:23Joanna Weckman45:19
    1403FINSPAK (1438)+29:24Sanni Siltala45:20
    1404FINSK Marja-Liisa (1573)+29:24Johanna Raukola45:20
    1405FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714)+30:36Saara Laamanen46:32
    1406FINKemijärven Urheilijat (601)+30:37Anu Lautamo46:33
    1407FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1627)+30:37Milla Aatsinki46:33
    1408FINIK Falken 3 (611)+30:38Emma Harald46:34
    1409FINRasti-Vihti 6 (886)+30:38Lotta Partanen46:34
    1410FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1040)+30:38Johanna Väisänen46:34
    1411FIN50villit (1533)+30:38Maarit Hannu46:34
    1412FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9 (778)+30:39Seija Siikavuo46:35
    1413FINRastikertut (938)+30:39Eveliina Hämäläinen46:35
    1414FINTNE (993)+30:39Marjukka Joutsenlahti46:35
    1415FINTeam MH (1469)+30:39Elina Ahonen46:35
    1416FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847)+30:40Sanni-Mari Latvio46:36
    1417FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1029)+30:40Krista Lindqvist46:36
    1418FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1124)+30:40Tarja Kinnunen46:36
    1419FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1355)+30:40Anne Korhonen46:36
    1420FINSitowise (1382)+30:40Laura Poskiparta46:36
    1421FINPuunhallaajat (701)+30:41Sanna Heikkinen46:37
    1422FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (884)+30:41Kirsi Mustonen46:37
    1423FINJalkautuneet melojat (935)+30:41Leena Manner46:37
    1424FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1102)+30:41Maria Lappalainen46:37
    1425FINRitaripuiston Rasti (869)+30:42Johanna Kirkinen46:38
    1426FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1131)+30:43Mia Näpänkangas46:39
    1427FINKantaLaukkaset (1154)+30:43Katja Laukkanen46:39
    1428FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1234)+30:43Jenni Kananen46:39
    1429FINSolf IK 2 (1330)+30:43Sonja Friman46:39
    1430FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1614)+30:43Hanna Lehikoinen46:39
    1431FINSuunnaton Ilo (911)+30:44Maritta Hiltunen46:40
    1432FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (974)+30:44Raili Koskilahti46:40
    1433FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1041)+30:44Tuula Ohramaa46:40
    1434FINRasti Daamit (1086)+30:44Helena Espo46:40
    1435FINAS Skinnarila (872)+30:45Anni Pohjala46:41
    1436FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1155)+30:45Hilma Holappa46:41
    1437FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166)+30:45Marianna Sydänmaanlakka46:41
    1438FINSaarijärven Pullistus 6 (1351)+30:45Sanni Penttinen46:41
    1439FINJämerän Naiset 2 (982)+30:46Satu Pulkkinen46:42
    1440FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+30:46Kristina Välkki46:42
    1441FINTapiiri (963)+30:47Niina Lietzen46:43
    1442FINRuokosen Rentukat (1141)+30:47Heini Järvinen46:43
    1443FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255)+30:47Sanna Putkonen46:43
    1444FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1534)+30:47Hanna-Mari Erkkilä46:43
    1445FINLyylit (711)+30:48Johanna Jaakkola46:44
    1446FINHullulan Hortoilijat (1543)+30:48Peppi Mälkiä46:44
    1447FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1547)+30:48Anna Apajasaari46:44
    1448FINSallan Karhut 3 (1562)+30:48Marjo Kaisanlahti46:44
    1449FINKannuksen Ura (1009)+30:49Tiina Jukkola46:45
    1450FINMatrix (1069)+30:49Maija Karesvuori46:45
    1451FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1216)+30:49Anna Saarinen46:45
    1452FINRasti-Jussit 5 (727)+30:50Leena Hietaharju46:46
    1453FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1268)+30:50Johanna Nelimarkka46:46
    1454FINMinnepäin (1444)+30:50Sipilä Saara46:46
    1455FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319)+30:51Crista Toivola46:47
    1456FINJukerot (1398)+30:51Elisa Toikka46:47
    1457FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1123)+30:52Tuula Arkkola46:48
    1458FINMarjanpoimijat (703)+30:53Kaisu Sippola46:49
    1459NORVaregg IL 3 (1366)+30:53Astrid Oline Ervik46:49
    1460FINIson Kirkon Piilo (1459)+30:53Kirsti Koivulampi46:49
    1461GBRLondon Ladies (1546)+30:53Miriam Rosen46:49
    1462FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+30:54Anni Siirola46:50
    1463FINSitowise 2 (1421)+30:54Kati Vaaja46:50
    1464FINKartta väärinpäin (1425)+30:54Maija Puhakainen46:50
    1465FINFyysikkokilta (1458)+30:54Helmi Hankimaa46:50
    1466FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (732)+30:55Raili Liimatainen46:51
    1467NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1243)+30:55Ingrid Nermoen46:51
    1468FINIhanaiset (1424)+30:55Eija Liikola46:51
    1469FINFuturice (1586)+30:55Salla Heinänen46:51
    1470ESPCOBi (1132)+30:56Silvia Irastorza46:52
    1471FINMelkein Oikein (1162)+30:56Jepa Piirainen46:52
    1472FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1447)+30:56Kaisa Tervala46:52
    1473FINVauhti Vemmit (1452)+30:56Päivi Niskanen46:52
    1474FINLeinikit (1590)+30:56Leinikit 146:52
    1475FINMaarian Mahti 2 (592)+30:57Kirsti Moilanen46:53
    1476FINRastimirrit (873)+30:57Paula Valpola46:53
    1477FINSaisPa suunnan (1417)+30:57Auli Mäkitalo46:53
    1478FINÄidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418)+30:57Anni Ylipelkola46:53
    1479FINVoitolla suohon (1531)+30:57Mari Koskiniemi46:53
    1480FINHaagan Soturit (760)+30:58Hilla Aurén46:54
    1481FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914)+30:58Kaisa Knuuttila46:54
    1482FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223)+30:58Anu Väisänen46:54
    1483FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1275)+30:58Johanna Räsänen46:54
    1484FINKangasala SK 10 (1630)+30:58Blair Rajamaki46:54
    1485LATBrice Vecenes (272)+30:59Laura Pukite46:55
    1486FINSanten (799)+30:59Tiina Vikström46:55
    1487FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1145)+30:59Tuula Roivainen46:55
    1488FINFennia 1 (1542)+30:59Tuulikki Saari46:55
    1489FINRamboll Finland (840)+31:00Emmy Hämäläinen46:56
    1490FINNeurorient 2 (1138)+31:00Outi Tumpula46:56
    1491FINMediatalo ESA (1379)+31:00Kirsi Hakaniemi46:56
    1492FINSupikon Sukkelat (1432)+31:00Lea Smolander46:56
    1493FINSuppaSuharit (1521)+31:00Hanne Kiiskinen46:56
    1494FINUuraisten Urheilijat (779)+31:01Inka Sivill46:57
    1495FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904)+31:01Laura Eskelinen46:57
    1496FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (997)+31:01Riina Nguyen46:57
    1497FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1133)+31:01Paula Montell46:57
    1498FINSanten 2 (1598)+31:01Elina Mäkipelto46:57
    1499FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822)+31:02Päivi Peltola46:58
    1500FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1010)+31:02Minna Hietanen46:58
    1501FINEpilän Esa 3 (1293)+31:02Erika Pälviranta46:58
    1502FINSuppasiskot (1491)+31:02Heta Tuunanen46:58
    1503FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (964)+31:03Kristiina Eskelinen46:59
    1504FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1122)+31:03Outi Näpärä46:59
    1505FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1146)+31:03Susanna Salokangas46:59
    1506FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496)+31:03Tanja Virtanen46:59
    1507FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1622)+31:03Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta46:59
    1508FINRaiSu (656)+31:04Jenni Tauriainen47:00
    1509FINLaajat kurvit (1100)+31:04Anne Kantola47:00
    1510FINB-Tiimi 3 (1383)+31:04Virpi Taipale47:00
    1511FINOpet hukassa (1386)+31:04Enni Loponen47:00
    1512FINPeikon Veto (1522)+31:04Melanie Carmody47:00
    1513FINJyväskylän amk (810)+31:05Laura Vertainen47:01
    1514FINHaAn RaSti (1106)+31:05Raija Hirsikangas47:01
    1515FINTeam Armas (1129)+31:05Noora Hanhivaara47:01
    1516NORLillomarka OL 5 (1264)+31:05Kristin Fleisje47:01
    1517FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1361)+31:05Sanna Supponen47:01
    1518FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1105)+31:06Mervi Ritokoski47:02
    1519FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1356)+31:06Paula Hyvönen47:02
    1520FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1134)+31:09Maarit Feldt-Ranta47:05
    1521FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1302)+31:12Sara Kaartti47:08
    1522FINK-Market Ruokapata (1454)+31:15Minna Salokoski47:11
    1523FINKiljavan opisto (1173)+31:30Minna Tammesvirta47:26
    1524FINMetsäMimmit (1376)+31:38Anu Mäki-Mantila47:34
    1525FINKajavatien kutsu (1499)+31:53Anu Kopola47:49
    1526FINVLSK (1378)+31:59Katri Orte47:55
    1527FINBronxin Suunta (1434)+32:05Erja Haapa-aho48:01
    1528FINKummajaiset (1507)+32:05Riitta Hakoma48:01
    1529FINMukavat Majavat (1519)+32:06Senni Moksu48:02
    1530FINNastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371)+32:08Kristiina Juhola48:04
    1531FINRymättylän soihtu (1147)+32:18Maarit Paloluoma48:14
    1532FINKurvi (1419)+32:18Kirsi Simpanen48:14
    1533FINSuppasirpat (1584)+32:34Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma48:30
    1534FINSirolan Tytöt (1435)+32:39Maija Sirola48:35
    1535GBREdinburgh Ladies 2 (1300)+32:44Nisbet Janice48:40
    1536FINSuunta selvillä (1401)+32:47Mari Sumuranta48:43
    1537FINNikinmäen tähdet (1111)+36:06Jonna Martti52:02
    1538FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1335)+36:07Nelli Ojapalo52:03
    1539FIN4 non blondes (1375)+36:19Minna Kulju52:15
    1540FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1170)+38:02Tiina Mäki53:58
    1541FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1190)+38:23Pauliina Desroches54:19
    1542FINSuppaSisters (1412)+38:48Jaana Rummukainen54:44
    1543FINMediatalo ESA 2 (1589)+38:49Päivi Piirainen54:45
    1544FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (1095)+39:32Anu Pitkonen55:28
    1545FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1130)+39:35Tia Välke55:31
    1546FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370)+40:41Tytti Kuokkanen56:37
    1547FINNomaji (1492)+40:43Riikka Nousiainen56:39
    1548FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1035)+40:48Virva Niissalo56:44
    1549FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1580)+41:13Niina Savolainen57:09
    1550FINIrmat (961)+43:40Marjo Keikko59:36
    1551FINPiateekin Pinkojat (1515)+43:42Annika Westerholm59:38
    1552FINPHPK (1441)+43:45Hanna Pylkkänen59:41
    1553FINTema Jano (663)+43:46Mira Schrowe59:42
    1554FINKokkolan Peikot (915)+43:52Päivi Kentala59:48
    1555FINMetsähiipijättäret (1164)+44:11Jaana Kuntsi1:00:07
    1556FINStadin Salamat (1484)+46:02Maria Riala1:01:58
    1557FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1408)+49:32Jaana Kekkonen1:05:28
    1558FINLintusparvi (1158)+50:23Tarleena Vickholm1:06:19
    1559FINSK Oikoreitti (1581)+52:36Tytti Natunen1:08:32
    1560FINPaha Rasti 2 (996)+52:47Annakaisa Virtanen1:08:43
    1561FINKeksimonsterit (1442)+1:01:29Anni Kautto1:17:25
    1562FINUkkoskyykky (1394)+1:11:25Ukkoskyykky 11:27:21
    1563FINVoittofiilis (1406)+1:11:35Laura Pihko1:27:31
    1564FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (988)+1:27:07Anna Latomäki1:43:03
    1565FINTukes 2 (1544)+1:27:24Tiia Salamäki1:43:20