jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINHiiltomiehet (99)+8:47Tanja Heinimaa43:23
    202RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+8:50Ksenia Zasimovskaia43:26
    203SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+8:52Sofia Wigle43:28
    204FINLimingan Niittykrpt (302)+8:53Elina Luhta43:29
    205LATOK Kapa (116)+8:57Laura Leiboma43:33
    206LATAluksne (1077)+8:57Liene Bruvele43:33
    207SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+8:58Sofia Johansson43:34
    208FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+9:00Hanna Laine43:36
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+9:01Anniina Suhonen43:37
    210FINSK Vuoksi (152)+9:02Marjut Turunen43:38
    211NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+9:04Ane Solberg Nielsen43:40
    212SWEIFK Ume (197)+9:04Susanne Rutqvist43:40
    213FINIF Brahe (200)+9:07Ida Hgland43:43
    214SWEKils OK (320)+9:11Sanna Skoog43:47
    215FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+9:13Eveliina Muukkonen43:49
    216SWESders-Tyres (1022)+9:18Camilla Hellstrm43:54
    217SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+9:23Linda Sjgren43:59
    218FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+9:25Katri Lylynper44:01
    219SWEOK Rodhen (203)+9:26Veronika Chernik44:02
    220FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+9:30Venla Kankainen44:06
    221FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+9:31Minna Saarinen44:07
    222SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+9:31Lisa Palm44:07
    223SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+9:33Chantelle Hesselberg44:09
    224SUIBussola OK (244)+9:38Nina Probst44:14
    225SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+9:39Sandra Nslund44:15
    226FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+9:40Maaret Rantanen44:16
    227FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+9:42Kerttu Seppnen44:18
    228SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+9:43Elin Gunnarsson44:19
    229FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+9:46Hilla Stenlund44:22
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+9:47Pivi Malmi44:23
    231FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+9:47Tiia Olkkonen44:23
    232SWEOK Milan (475)+9:47Saga Sander44:23
    233SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+9:50Sara Lundsten44:26
    234FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+9:52Jonna Juva44:28
    235FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+9:53Jenni Kernen44:29
    236FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+9:54Venla Venetjoki44:30
    237FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+9:55Iisa Jutila44:31
    238LATIK Auseklis (205)+9:57Anna Freimane44:33
    239SWESnttringe SK (283)+9:57Mariya Khimochkina44:33
    240NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+9:58Siri Kollerud44:34
    241SUIThe Bees (1512)+9:58Susann Furrer44:34
    242FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+9:59Maija Ojanen44:35
    243FINIF Femman 2 (160)+10:00Hanna Lindgren44:36
    244FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+10:00Jonna Eeva44:36
    245FINTidligere topplpere (184)+10:01Hannele Tonna44:37
    246FINLynx 5 (297)+10:02Auli Packalen44:38
    247BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+10:02Natallia Krukova44:38
    248SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+10:04Lena Karlsson Holmer44:40
    249FINPihkaniskat (256)+10:25Riina Rintamki45:01
    250NORNTNUI 3 (141)+10:26Live Bredholt Jrgensen45:02
    251FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+10:34Veera Haavisto45:10
    252SWEOK Tyr (380)+10:34My Westlund45:10
    253SWEKunglvs OK (699)+10:36Sabina Aumo45:12
    254FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+10:37Nella Keskinen45:13
    255FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+10:37Niina Laakso45:13
    256FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+10:38Maria Lerssi45:14
    257FINNrpes OK (124)+10:42Caroline Sandelin45:18
    258SWEOK Linne 4 (472)+10:42Lisa Rnnols45:18
    259FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+10:43Hilla Pitknen45:19
    260FINRastiketut (198)+10:45Maria Hoskari45:21
    261FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+10:46Aija Koistinen45:22
    262NORGNEIST (325)+10:46Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen45:22
    263FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+10:48Salla Norrbacka45:24
    264FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+10:48Tiina Niemi45:24
    265FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+10:49Emilia Teini45:25
    266FINOK77 2 (252)+10:51Lydia Mrtenson45:27
    267FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+10:52Henna Autio45:28
    268SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+10:57Josefin Andersson45:33
    269SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+10:58Erika Lindholm45:34
    270FINLynx 4 (230)+11:00Nea Kytj45:36
    271FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+11:02Annamari Vierikko45:38
    272SWESundbybergs IK (1030)+11:04Matilda Lindh45:40
    273FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+11:06Sanna Pusa45:42
    274FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+11:09Tuuli Koivu45:45
    275FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+11:11Heidi Nikkinen45:47
    276RUSNord West 2 (147)+11:12Anna Volkova45:48
    277SUIO-Motion (827)+11:12Hanna Wey45:48
    278SWESundsvalls OK (95)+11:13Frida Vikstrm45:49
    279SWEVxj OK (878)+11:15Josphine Regnell45:51
    280FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+11:23Minna Truhponen45:59
    281FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+11:25Kaarina Nurminen46:01
    282FINMS Parma 3 (196)+11:30Anni Valtonen46:06
    283FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+11:37Saana Kuusinen46:13
    284FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+11:38Elina Lytynoja46:14
    285FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+11:40Moona Havula46:16
    286SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+11:41Klara Borg46:17
    287LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+11:44Laura Berke46:20
    288SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+11:48Krystal Neumann46:24
    289FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+11:50Sanna Nyknen46:26
    290GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+11:52Aislinn Prendergast46:28
    291FINLiperin Taimi (946)+11:59Mira Makkonen46:35
    292FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+12:00Elisa Dresen46:36
    293NORRaumar Orientering (501)+12:03Ane Sofie Krogh46:39
    294RUSLeader PTZ (224)+12:05Aleksandra Rusakova46:41
    295FINRasti-Jyry (269)+12:06Anastasia Routsi46:42
    296FINKinttuviisas (1501)+12:07Suvituuli Asikainen46:43
    297FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+12:09Heidi Plit46:45
    298FINLapuan Virki (245)+12:11Maarit Korpi46:47
    299FINSiilin Rasti (246)+12:11Maris Palopl46:47
    300RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+12:14Anna Chelnova46:50
    301GBRInterlopers (653)+12:15Pippa Carcas46:51
    302FINLammin Ski (357)+12:17Riitta Krkkinen46:53
    303FINHihhulit (623)+12:17Hilla Rudanko46:53
    304SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+12:18Rstin Hanna46:54
    305FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+12:20Jutta Kinnunen46:56
    306ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+12:21Sabine Rottensteiner46:57
    307FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (159)+12:22Mette Nygrd46:58
    308ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+12:22Madli-Johanna Maidla46:58
    309FINAinot (201)+12:24Aino Asklf47:00
    310FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+12:24Heli Hartvik47:00
    311FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+12:25Vilma Pesu47:01
    312FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+12:26Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales47:02
    313FINLuumen Rasti (243)+12:29Anni Inkil47:05
    314FINLynx 3 (163)+12:30Anna Ojapalo47:06
    315NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+12:32Ingrid Kvistad47:08
    316FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+12:33Salla Lilja47:09
    317SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1283)+12:33Linnea Skalberg47:09
    318FINBailamama 2 (1568)+12:36Tiina Vilska47:12
    319FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+12:37Malena Lahtimies47:13
    320FINSK Uusi (285)+12:38Matilda Latvala47:14
    321NORKongsberg OL (420)+12:40Kjersti Tnnessen Bergstl47:16
    322FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+12:42Maarika Taipalus47:18
    323FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+12:43Kukka-Maaria Karppinen47:19
    324SWEGotlands OF (1057)+12:45Tuva Nikolausson47:21
    325FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+12:47Pirjo Kauria47:23
    326SWESvedalens AIK 2 (93)+12:50Andrea Brechbhl47:26
    327FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+12:51Liinu Nummela47:27
    328FINNastolan Ter (643)+12:53Angelika Immonen47:29
    329NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+12:55Nina Karlsen47:31
    330FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (98)+12:57Salla Pitknen47:33
    331NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+12:58Nora Skauen47:34
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+12:59Anu Valkonen47:35
    333NORstmarka OK (1084)+12:59Anna Cecilie Linlkken47:35
    334FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+13:00Tuuli Suutari47:36
    335ESTOK Vru (688)+13:03Triin Jdmaa47:39
    336FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+13:04Iina Koskela47:40
    337FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+13:06Piritta Wartiainen47:42
    338FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+13:06Karoliina Ahvonen47:42
    339FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+13:07Satu Turtinen47:43
    340FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+13:10Raita Pakkanen47:46
    341FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+13:13Suvi Harju47:49
    342FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1016)+13:14Henna Siren47:50
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+13:17Kaisa Mntyl47:53
    344FINNavi 3 (659)+13:17Niina Liukkonen47:53
    345FINOK Trian 2 (343)+13:21Lena Jauhiainen47:57
    346RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+13:25Alla Zinina48:01
    347FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+13:26Katja Kaario48:02
    348FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+13:29Johanna Ukkola48:05
    349FINTurun NMKY (631)+13:29Linda Krumina48:05
    350SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+13:31Yvonne Grehn48:07
    351DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+13:32Astrid Ank Jrgensen48:08
    352FINShkt Sutturat (1553)+13:34Laura Holmberg48:10
    353FINFujitsu (617)+13:36Heini Papinsaari48:12
    354FINOK Trian 3 (526)+13:37Antonia Holmgren48:13
    355GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+13:38Clare Howes48:14
    356FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+13:41Mari Torri-Tuominen48:17
    357LTUTakas OK (798)+13:41Ugne Liegute48:17
    358FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+13:42Rosa Manner48:18
    359FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+13:42Venla Tahvanainen48:18
    360NORGanddal IL (176)+13:46Janne Tjrhom Aasheim48:22
    361ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+13:48Kristel Koivo48:24
    362NORNTNUI 5 (450)+13:50Marte Hoff Hagen48:26
    363ESTSK100 (202)+13:51Marie Tammeme48:27
    364LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+13:51Inese Varna48:27
    365FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+13:53Tarja Silvennoinen48:29
    366NORFrol IL 2 (506)+13:54Kine Sofie Sandstad48:30
    367FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+13:55Julia Koivisto48:31
    368FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+13:57Elina Espo48:33
    369FINLappeen Riento (144)+13:57Eveliina Nyknen48:33
    370FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (1322)+14:00Aino-Maria Linna48:36
    371FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+14:02Elina Rty48:38
    372FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (310)+14:03Salla Turpeinen48:39
    373FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+14:03Natalia Kanko48:39
    374FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+14:04Tiina Kihlstrm48:40
    375FINSavon Suunta (490)+14:04Annu Pylkknen48:40
    376ESTJOKA (287)+14:05Kadi-Liis Minn48:41
    377SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+14:06Dorothea Mller48:42
    378CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+14:06Martina Valachova48:42
    379FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+14:07Essi Rantanen48:43
    380FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+14:08Katariina Nikkinen48:44
    381SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+14:08Agnes Broman48:44
    382FINLapin Veikot (227)+14:09Meri Maijala48:45
    383FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+14:10Satu Vnnen48:46
    384SWEFK Gingarna (786)+14:10Hilda Axelsson48:46
    385SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+14:12Lina Ehn48:48
    386FINOulun Valppaat (364)+14:12Tytti Kaijanen48:48
    387FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+14:13Jenni Mikkola48:49
    388SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+14:14Jutta Jussila48:50
    389FINBeach Girls (616)+14:15Laura Koskenvuo48:51
    390FINAlajrven Ankkurit (979)+14:16Petra Viirumki48:52
    391FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+14:19Ida Heikkinen48:55
    392FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (958)+14:19Sanna Soudunsaari48:55
    393SWELinkpings OK 3 (1279)+14:20Klara Ljunggren48:56
    394FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+14:21Milla Sepp48:57
    395FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+14:21Anu Koivisto48:57
    396SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+14:22Siri Jeppsson48:58
    397FINRasti-Hyry (396)+14:23Anni Partanen48:59
    398FINSolf IK (1059)+14:23Fia Snickars48:59
    399FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+14:24Terhi Matintalo49:00
    400SWEGvle OK (498)+14:25Anna Berggren49:01
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >