1 | Kristiansand OK (383) | 34:36 | Marianne Andersen | 34:36 | ||
2 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +16 | Galina Vinogradova | 34:52 | ||
3 | MS Parma (9) | +18 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 34:54 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (10) | +1:17 | Heini Wennman | 35:53 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (60) | +1:36 | Tessa Strain | 36:12 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (108) | +1:37 | Silja Kauppinen | 36:13 | ||
7 | IGTISA (21) | +1:39 | Irina Nyberg | 36:15 | ||
8 | Fredrikstad SK (138) | +1:39 | Marianne Riddervold Kahrs | 36:15 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:40 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 36:16 | ||
10 | OK Tisaren (26) | +1:41 | Lilian Forsgren | 36:17 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (47) | +1:41 | Heini Saarimäki | 36:17 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (3) | +1:42 | Anna Mårsell | 36:18 | ||
13 | Keuruun Kisailijat (89) | +1:44 | Sari Anttonen | 36:20 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (29) | +1:45 | Fanni Gyorko | 36:21 | ||
15 | Leksands OK (84) | +1:45 | Hanna Müller | 36:21 | ||
16 | Ol Norska (2) | +1:46 | Sarina Jenzer | 36:22 | ||
17 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36) | +1:47 | Jana Knapova | 36:23 | ||
18 | Linköpings OK (104) | +1:49 | Fredrika Vångell | 36:25 | ||
19 | OK Linne 3 (199) | +1:51 | Cecile Foltzer | 36:27 | ||
20 | Black Sea OK (72) | +1:52 | Manya Zasimovskaya | 36:28 | ||
21 | Catalonia Team (225) | +1:52 | Anna Serrallonga | 36:28 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (7) | +1:53 | Beata Falk | 36:29 | ||
23 | Järla Orientering (16) | +1:53 | Emma Klingenberg | 36:29 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (96) | +1:54 | Miri Trahne Ödum | 36:30 | ||
25 | Koovee (11) | +1:59 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 36:35 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti 2 (37) | +2:05 | Nina Temjakova | 36:41 | ||
27 | Pargas IF (34) | +2:10 | Yvonne Gunell | 36:46 | ||
28 | OK Orion 2 (57) | +2:13 | Paulina Cygler | 36:49 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (145) | +2:13 | Tilda Östberg | 36:49 | ||
30 | Rehns BK (78) | +2:14 | Ekaterina Ryazanova | 36:50 | ||
31 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (128) | +2:15 | Zhanalova barbora | 36:51 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK (68) | +2:16 | Anastasia Denisova | 36:52 | ||
33 | OK Hällen (115) | +2:16 | Markta Novotn | 36:52 | ||
34 | Göteborg Majorna OK (13) | +2:17 | Lisa Holer | 36:53 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK (18) | +2:17 | Emma Bjessmo | 36:53 | ||
36 | Lynx (39) | +2:18 | Sara Karvonen | 36:54 | ||
37 | IFK Göteborg (65) | +2:19 | Ingjerd Myhre | 36:55 | ||
38 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (73) | +2:21 | Elisa Mattila | 36:57 | ||
39 | NTNUI (15) | +2:23 | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | 36:59 | ||
40 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +2:24 | Enni Jalava | 37:00 | ||
41 | Frol IL (74) | +2:24 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 37:00 | ||
42 | Vittjärvs IK (70) | +2:26 | Evelina Wickbom | 37:02 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114) | +2:51 | Katrin Müller | 37:27 | ||
44 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (63) | +3:12 | Anu Tuomisto | 37:48 | ||
45 | Team Gunilla Rylander (1567) | +3:25 | Katarina Svahn | 38:01 | ||
46 | USV TU Dresden (569) | +3:27 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 38:03 | ||
47 | IFK Moras OK (8) | +3:28 | Paula Gross | 38:04 | ||
48 | OK Trian (81) | +3:31 | Katja von Schoultz | 38:07 | ||
49 | Freidig SPK (103) | +3:38 | Malin Sandstad | 38:14 | ||
50 | OK Roslagen (117) | +3:39 | Rebecka Lindberg | 38:15 | ||
51 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28) | +3:40 | Matleena Boström | 38:16 | ||
52 | Karjaan Ura (429) | +3:56 | Josefina Sundman | 38:32 | ||
53 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1148) | +4:05 | Agnes Kracht | 38:41 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut (17) | +4:25 | Suvi Ylikylä | 39:01 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12) | +4:30 | Riina Kuuselo | 39:06 | ||
56 | Hiisirasti (27) | +4:31 | Inna Somova | 39:07 | ||
57 | Halden SK 2 (44) | +4:32 | Agnes Leo | 39:08 | ||
58 | Halden SK (6) | +4:35 | Jo Shepherd | 39:11 | ||
59 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (91) | +4:42 | Anu Åkerman | 39:18 | ||
60 | Domnarvets GoIF (38) | +4:45 | Jess Tullie | 39:21 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (79) | +4:47 | Satu Heittola | 39:23 | ||
62 | IFK Göteborg 4 (1285) | +4:47 | Deborah Stadler | 39:23 | ||
63 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (313) | +4:54 | Salla Koskela | 39:30 | ||
64 | Navi (154) | +4:55 | Petra Aho | 39:31 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +4:57 | Pihla Otsamo | 39:33 | ||
66 | Ol Norska 2 (149) | +4:58 | Valerie Aebischer | 39:34 | ||
67 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85) | +5:01 | Linda Talbonen | 39:37 | ||
68 | Kangasala SK 3 (92) | +5:01 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 39:37 | ||
69 | OK Pan Århus (118) | +5:04 | Caroline Gjötterup | 39:40 | ||
70 | Kymin Suunnistajat (142) | +5:04 | Aino Väyrynen | 39:40 | ||
71 | IFK Moras OK 2 (109) | +5:05 | Maria Bergkvist | 39:41 | ||
72 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (61) | +5:07 | Sara Niva | 39:43 | ||
73 | OK Raseborg (90) | +5:08 | Sara Lindholm | 39:44 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (19) | +5:09 | Line Cederberg | 39:45 | ||
75 | Nydalens SK (22) | +5:09 | Elise Egseth | 39:45 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +5:12 | Katri Lindeqvist | 39:48 | ||
77 | Hiidenkiertäjät (31) | +5:14 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 39:50 | ||
78 | Bäkkelagets SK (86) | +5:14 | Lone Brochmann | 39:50 | ||
79 | OK Linne (24) | +5:15 | Kristin Olovsson | 39:51 | ||
80 | Koovee 3 (312) | +5:15 | Marika Hara | 39:51 | ||
81 | Eksjö SOK (161) | +5:18 | Klara Axelsson | 39:54 | ||
82 | IFK Göteborg 3 (1327) | +5:20 | Josefine Svensson | 39:56 | ||
83 | Lillomarka OL (14) | +5:22 | Kristina Yakubkina | 39:58 | ||
84 | Koovee 2 (41) | +5:25 | Liisa Anttila | 40:01 | ||
85 | OK Ravinen 4 (238) | +5:27 | Hanna Korhonen | 40:03 | ||
86 | Storviks IF (1032) | +5:27 | Jennie Börjessons Eriksson | 40:03 | ||
87 | OK Södertörn (43) | +5:28 | Louise Markstedt | 40:04 | ||
88 | OK Roxen (606) | +5:28 | Emma Pettersson | 40:04 | ||
89 | Nydalens SK 2 (351) | +5:30 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 40:06 | ||
90 | OK Ravinen (67) | +5:35 | Hanna Hänström | 40:11 | ||
91 | Kyrös-Rasti (241) | +5:35 | Krista Pärmäkoski | 40:11 | ||
92 | OK Meridians (169) | +5:39 | Vieda Lusa | 40:15 | ||
93 | Alatornion Pirkat (208) | +5:43 | Venla Taulavuori | 40:19 | ||
94 | OK Tisaren 2 (48) | +5:45 | Lovisa Persson | 40:21 | ||
95 | Hiisirasti 2 (248) | +5:46 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 40:22 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (217) | +5:48 | Heidi Haapasalo | 40:24 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +5:49 | Sari Nurmela | 40:25 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (62) | +5:54 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 40:30 | ||
99 | Lappeen Riento 2 (295) | +5:56 | Alexandra Artemova | 40:32 | ||
100 | Nilsiän Nujakka (482) | +6:03 | Yuliia Kravchuk | 40:39 | ||
101 | Espoon Suunta 3 (140) | +6:04 | Liisa Raasakka | 40:40 | ||
102 | OK Orion (32) | +6:05 | Carlotta Scalet | 40:41 | ||
103 | Tullinge SK 2 (175) | +6:05 | Amanda Berggren | 40:41 | ||
104 | OLV Baselland (174) | +6:06 | Rachel Engeler | 40:42 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (35) | +6:07 | Laura Robertson | 40:43 | ||
106 | OK Denseln (157) | +6:07 | Akville Bartkeviciute | 40:43 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77) | +6:11 | Kseniia Penzina | 40:47 | ||
108 | MS Parma 2 (30) | +6:12 | Noora Koskinen | 40:48 | ||
109 | Hagaby GoIF (131) | +6:12 | Linnea Holmqvist | 40:48 | ||
110 | Koovee 4 (281) | +6:12 | Reetta Lakanen | 40:48 | ||
111 | Lahden Taimi (153) | +6:13 | Veronika Ivanova | 40:49 | ||
112 | Alirasitus (229) | +6:13 | Satu Rautiainen | 40:49 | ||
113 | Täby OK (190) | +6:14 | Emma Hagrot | 40:50 | ||
114 | Paimion Rasti 3 (146) | +6:15 | Salla Laitinen | 40:51 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56) | +6:16 | Paula Heikkinen | 40:52 | ||
116 | Byåsen IL (97) | +6:17 | Emma Arnesen | 40:53 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (119) | +6:17 | Jasmiina Rantala | 40:53 | ||
118 | Konnerud IL (122) | +6:18 | Jenny Baklid | 40:54 | ||
119 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187) | +6:20 | Suvi Heittola | 40:56 | ||
120 | Halden SK 3 (130) | +6:26 | Idun Felde Olaussen | 41:02 | ||
121 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (75) | +6:27 | Eva Elfving | 41:03 | ||
122 | Eksjö SOK 2 (347) | +6:28 | Siri Suter | 41:04 | ||
123 | Kangasala SK (23) | +6:29 | Hanna Siven | 41:05 | ||
124 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (51) | +6:30 | Annika Simonsen | 41:06 | ||
125 | Porsgrunn OL (434) | +6:32 | Hanne Vassend | 41:08 | ||
126 | Suunta Jyväskylä (52) | +6:37 | Elisa Viholainen | 41:13 | ||
127 | Nord West (46) | +6:42 | Daria Panchenko | 41:18 | ||
128 | Varegg IL (171) | +6:45 | Christiane Trosse | 41:21 | ||
129 | OK Linne 2 (82) | +6:46 | Rebecka Olsson | 41:22 | ||
130 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (55) | +6:50 | Anna Moilanen | 41:26 | ||
131 | IF Femman (45) | +6:52 | Julia Järveläinen | 41:28 | ||
132 | Lynx 2 (66) | +6:57 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 41:33 | ||
133 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291) | +6:59 | Anniina Paronen | 41:35 | ||
134 | Byåsen IL 2 (327) | +7:13 | Helen Palmer | 41:49 | ||
135 | OUSA (132) | +7:14 | Waddington Emma | 41:50 | ||
136 | Ärla IF 2 (1290) | +7:15 | Marketa Firesova | 41:51 | ||
137 | Orienta SKI-O (385) | +7:17 | Anastasia Pashuto | 41:53 | ||
138 | Göteborg Majorna OK 4 (1232) | +7:18 | Marcia Murner | 41:54 | ||
139 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185) | +7:19 | Maija Hakala | 41:55 | ||
140 | Saloisten Reipas (221) | +7:19 | Noora Räisänen | 41:55 | ||
141 | Oriveden Ponnistus (222) | +7:19 | Pauliina Pohja | 41:55 | ||
142 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326) | +7:19 | Fiona Bunn | 41:55 | ||
143 | Attunda OK (458) | +7:19 | Maria Prieto | 41:55 | ||
144 | Pihkaniskat 2 (367) | +7:20 | Violeta Feliciano | 41:56 | ||
145 | Espoon Akilles 3 (255) | +7:21 | Essi Hjelm | 41:57 | ||
146 | Fossum IF (64) | +7:22 | Pernille Katla | 41:58 | ||
147 | Asker SK (76) | +7:22 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 41:58 | ||
148 | Fossum IF 2 (1363) | +7:23 | Julie Störmer | 41:59 | ||
149 | Tullinge SK (42) | +7:24 | Ella Sjöberg | 42:00 | ||
150 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (107) | +7:27 | Jolanta Kolosinska | 42:03 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta (40) | +7:28 | Emilia Ståhlberg | 42:04 | ||
152 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +7:28 | Anni Liimatainen | 42:04 | ||
153 | Nyköpings OK (861) | +7:31 | Ida Hylander | 42:07 | ||
154 | OK77 (88) | +7:32 | Mari Seppänen | 42:08 | ||
155 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322) | +7:34 | Outi Örn | 42:10 | ||
156 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +7:36 | Hanna Lagerberg | 42:12 | ||
157 | Northern Wind (101) | +7:37 | Julia Ryzhankova | 42:13 | ||
158 | LSF Pronoking Team (428) | +7:37 | Heleri Kivil | 42:13 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (523) | +7:37 | Anu Uhotoinen | 42:13 | ||
160 | Rehns BK 2 (1256) | +7:41 | Anastasiia Borovkova | 42:17 | ||
161 | OK Roxen 2 (1274) | +7:41 | Susanne Aldn | 42:17 | ||
162 | OK Kape (133) | +7:42 | Margret Zimmermann | 42:18 | ||
163 | Laihian Luja (242) | +7:43 | Merja Kuusisto | 42:19 | ||
164 | OK Ravinen 2 (148) | +7:44 | Olesia Riazanova | 42:20 | ||
165 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53) | +7:45 | Elin Granstedt | 42:21 | ||
166 | Pan-Kristianstad (20) | +7:46 | Elin Carlsson | 42:22 | ||
167 | Ärla IF (100) | +7:48 | Lisa Andersson | 42:24 | ||
168 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487) | +7:48 | Jo Stevenson | 42:24 | ||
169 | SK Uusi 3 (560) | +7:50 | Hanna Malinen | 42:26 | ||
170 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150) | +7:51 | Aino Rantala | 42:27 | ||
171 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948) | +7:53 | Alexandra Vejedal | 42:29 | ||
172 | Umeå OK (182) | +7:55 | Klara Yngvesson | 42:31 | ||
173 | Omega (80) | +7:58 | Alexandra Lazareva | 42:34 | ||
174 | Rastikarhut 3 (296) | +8:00 | Salla Saarijärvi | 42:36 | ||
175 | RasTiimi (191) | +8:01 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 42:37 | ||
176 | Rastivarsat (111) | +8:02 | Roosa Pelkonen | 42:38 | ||
177 | Espoon Suunta 6 (123) | +8:04 | Sini Pekkala | 42:40 | ||
178 | Trollhättans SOK (317) | +8:05 | Ida Kristiansson | 42:41 | ||
179 | KFUM Örebro OK (172) | +8:06 | Anette Carlsson | 42:42 | ||
180 | OK Tranan (401) | +8:06 | Lisa Johansson | 42:42 | ||
181 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (257) | +8:08 | Kirsi Niskanen | 42:44 | ||
182 | Bredaryds SOK (394) | +8:08 | Amanda Leo | 42:44 | ||
183 | OK Kåre 2 (1219) | +8:09 | Matilda Eriksson | 42:45 | ||
184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173) | +8:11 | Emilia Tala | 42:47 | ||
185 | Kuzmolovo OS (136) | +8:14 | Anastasiia Botova | 42:50 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 7 (94) | +8:15 | Aino Ojanen | 42:51 | ||
187 | NTNUI 2 (33) | +8:17 | Marta Ulvensöen | 42:53 | ||
188 | Olavin Rasti (134) | +8:19 | Henna Höglund | 42:55 | ||
189 | Snättringe SK 2 (1289) | +8:21 | Elsa Jansson | 42:57 | ||
190 | OK77 3 (301) | +8:24 | Vanda Hosekova | 43:00 | ||
191 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +8:33 | Kristine Fjeldbo | 43:09 | ||
192 | Asker SK 2 (1334) | +8:33 | Kaja Bråten Lövald | 43:09 | ||
193 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +8:35 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 43:11 | ||
194 | Jalasjärven Jalas (545) | +8:36 | Susanna Laurila | 43:12 | ||
195 | Espoon Akilles (71) | +8:38 | Maija Heikkilä | 43:14 | ||
196 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110) | +8:40 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 43:16 | ||
197 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (559) | +8:40 | Heli Peltonen | 43:16 | ||
198 | Vesaisen Pojat (300) | +8:41 | Anna Goman | 43:17 | ||
199 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (510) | +8:43 | Tanja Rannila | 43:19 | ||
200 | OK Botnia (247) | +8:46 | Antonia Haga | 43:22 | ||
201 | Hiiltomiehet (99) | +8:47 | Tanja Heinimaa | 43:23 | ||
202 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (164) | +8:50 | Ksenia Zasimovskaia | 43:26 | ||
203 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304) | +8:52 | Sofia Wigle | 43:28 | ||
204 | Limingan Niittykärpät (302) | +8:53 | Elina Luhta | 43:29 | ||
205 | OK Kapa (116) | +8:57 | Laura Leiboma | 43:33 | ||
206 | Aluksne (1077) | +8:57 | Liene Bruvele | 43:33 | ||
207 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +8:58 | Sofia Johansson | 43:34 | ||
208 | Rastivarsat 2 (223) | +9:00 | Hanna Laine | 43:36 | ||
209 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +9:01 | Anniina Suhonen | 43:37 | ||
210 | SK Vuoksi (152) | +9:02 | Marjut Turunen | 43:38 | ||
211 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +9:04 | Ane Solberg Nielsen | 43:40 | ||
212 | IFK Umeå (197) | +9:04 | Susanne Rutqvist | 43:40 | ||
213 | IF Brahe (200) | +9:07 | Ida Högland | 43:43 | ||
214 | Kils OK (320) | +9:11 | Sanna Skoog | 43:47 | ||
215 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +9:13 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 43:49 | ||
216 | Söders-Tyresö (1022) | +9:18 | Camilla Hellström | 43:54 | ||
217 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316) | +9:23 | Linda Sjögren | 43:59 | ||
218 | Suunta-Sepot (576) | +9:25 | Katri Lylynperä | 44:01 | ||
219 | OK Rodhen (203) | +9:26 | Veronika Chernik | 44:02 | ||
220 | Sotkamon Jymy (282) | +9:30 | Venla Kankainen | 44:06 | ||
221 | Kangasala SK 2 (58) | +9:31 | Minna Saarinen | 44:07 | ||
222 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1168) | +9:31 | Lisa Palm | 44:07 | ||
223 | OK Hällen 2 (355) | +9:33 | Chantelle Hesselberg | 44:09 | ||
224 | Bussola OK (244) | +9:38 | Nina Probst | 44:14 | ||
225 | Team Västmanland (1104) | +9:39 | Sandra Näslund | 44:15 | ||
226 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69) | +9:40 | Maaret Rantanen | 44:16 | ||
227 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (462) | +9:42 | Kerttu Seppänen | 44:18 | ||
228 | Finspångs SOK (598) | +9:43 | Elin Gunnarsson | 44:19 | ||
229 | Varrassuon Karhut (1577) | +9:46 | Hilla Stenlund | 44:22 | ||
230 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139) | +9:47 | Päivi Malmi | 44:23 | ||
231 | RasTiimi 2 (368) | +9:47 | Tiia Olkkonen | 44:23 | ||
232 | OK Milan (475) | +9:47 | Saga Sander | 44:23 | ||
233 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (315) | +9:50 | Sara Lundsten | 44:26 | ||
234 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308) | +9:52 | Jonna Juva | 44:28 | ||
235 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178) | +9:53 | Jenni Keränen | 44:29 | ||
236 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277) | +9:54 | Venla Venetjoki | 44:30 | ||
237 | Rastikarhut 2 (597) | +9:55 | Iisa Jutila | 44:31 | ||
238 | IK Auseklis (205) | +9:57 | Anna Freimane | 44:33 | ||
239 | Snättringe SK (283) | +9:57 | Mariya Khimochkina | 44:33 | ||
240 | Lillomarka OL 2 (168) | +9:58 | Siri Kollerud | 44:34 | ||
241 | The Bees (1512) | +9:58 | Susann Furrer | 44:34 | ||
242 | Kangasala SK 5 (177) | +9:59 | Maija Ojanen | 44:35 | ||
243 | IF Femman 2 (160) | +10:00 | Hanna Lindgren | 44:36 | ||
244 | Kangasala SK 8 (1624) | +10:00 | Jonna Eeva | 44:36 | ||
245 | Tidligere toppløpere (184) | +10:01 | Hannele Tonna | 44:37 | ||
246 | Lynx 5 (297) | +10:02 | Auli Packalen | 44:38 | ||
247 | Nemiga-Nord (853) | +10:02 | Natallia Krukova | 44:38 | ||
248 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1288) | +10:04 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | 44:40 | ||
249 | Pihkaniskat (256) | +10:25 | Riina Rintamäki | 45:01 | ||
250 | NTNUI 3 (141) | +10:26 | Live Bredholt Jörgensen | 45:02 | ||
251 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120) | +10:34 | Veera Haavisto | 45:10 | ||
252 | OK Tyr (380) | +10:34 | My Westlund | 45:10 | ||
253 | Kungälvs OK (699) | +10:36 | Sabina Aumo | 45:12 | ||
254 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249) | +10:37 | Nella Keskinen | 45:13 | ||
255 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (578) | +10:37 | Niina Laakso | 45:13 | ||
256 | Espoon Akilles 2 (158) | +10:38 | Maria Lerssi | 45:14 | ||
257 | Närpes OK (124) | +10:42 | Caroline Sandelin | 45:18 | ||
258 | OK Linne 4 (472) | +10:42 | Lisa Rönnols | 45:18 | ||
259 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (25) | +10:43 | Hilla Pitkänen | 45:19 | ||
260 | Rastiketut (198) | +10:45 | Maria Hoskari | 45:21 | ||
261 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (186) | +10:46 | Aija Koistinen | 45:22 | ||
262 | GNEIST (325) | +10:46 | Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen | 45:22 | ||
263 | Hyvinkään Rasti (402) | +10:48 | Salla Norrbacka | 45:24 | ||
264 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (461) | +10:48 | Tiina Niemi | 45:24 | ||
265 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288) | +10:49 | Emilia Teini | 45:25 | ||
266 | OK77 2 (252) | +10:51 | Lydia Mårtenson | 45:27 | ||
267 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (127) | +10:52 | Henna Autio | 45:28 | ||
268 | Markbygdens OK (864) | +10:57 | Josefin Andersson | 45:33 | ||
269 | Centrum OK Stockholm (379) | +10:58 | Erika Lindholm | 45:34 | ||
270 | Lynx 4 (230) | +11:00 | Nea Kytäjä | 45:36 | ||
271 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218) | +11:02 | Annamari Vierikko | 45:38 | ||
272 | Sundbybergs IK (1030) | +11:04 | Matilda Lindh | 45:40 | ||
273 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (284) | +11:06 | Sanna Pusa | 45:42 | ||
274 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (189) | +11:09 | Tuuli Koivu | 45:45 | ||
275 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432) | +11:11 | Heidi Nikkinen | 45:47 | ||
276 | Nord West 2 (147) | +11:12 | Anna Volkova | 45:48 | ||
277 | O-Motion (827) | +11:12 | Hanna Wey | 45:48 | ||
278 | Sundsvalls OK (95) | +11:13 | Frida Vikström | 45:49 | ||
279 | Växjö OK (878) | +11:15 | Josphine Regnell | 45:51 | ||
280 | Saarijärven Pullistus (305) | +11:23 | Minna Truhponen | 45:59 | ||
281 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (306) | +11:25 | Kaarina Nurminen | 46:01 | ||
282 | MS Parma 3 (196) | +11:30 | Anni Valtonen | 46:06 | ||
283 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +11:37 | Saana Kuusinen | 46:13 | ||
284 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440) | +11:38 | Elina Löytynoja | 46:14 | ||
285 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (555) | +11:40 | Moona Havula | 46:16 | ||
286 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197) | +11:41 | Klara Borg | 46:17 | ||
287 | IK Auseklis 6 (444) | +11:44 | Laura Berke | 46:20 | ||
288 | Järla Orientering 2 (49) | +11:48 | Krystal Neumann | 46:24 | ||
289 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1188) | +11:50 | Sanna Nykänen | 46:26 | ||
290 | Sheffield University Orient (965) | +11:52 | Aislinn Prendergast | 46:28 | ||
291 | Liperin Taimi (946) | +11:59 | Mira Makkonen | 46:35 | ||
292 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1055) | +12:00 | Elisa Dresen | 46:36 | ||
293 | Raumar Orientering (501) | +12:03 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 46:39 | ||
294 | Leader PTZ (224) | +12:05 | Aleksandra Rusakova | 46:41 | ||
295 | Rasti-Jyry (269) | +12:06 | Anastasia Routsi | 46:42 | ||
296 | Kinttuviisas (1501) | +12:07 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 46:43 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 2 (113) | +12:09 | Heidi Plit | 46:45 | ||
298 | Lapuan Virkiä (245) | +12:11 | Maarit Korpi | 46:47 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti (246) | +12:11 | Maris Palopääl | 46:47 | ||
300 | Northern Wind 2 (341) | +12:14 | Anna Chelnova | 46:50 | ||
301 | Interlopers (653) | +12:15 | Pippa Carcas | 46:51 | ||
302 | Lammin Säkiä (357) | +12:17 | Riitta Kärkkäinen | 46:53 | ||
303 | Hihhulit (623) | +12:17 | Hilla Rudanko | 46:53 | ||
304 | OK Ravinen 3 (264) | +12:18 | Röstin Hanna | 46:54 | ||
305 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (386) | +12:20 | Jutta Kinnunen | 46:56 | ||
306 | Terlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014) | +12:21 | Sabine Rottensteiner | 46:57 | ||
307 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +12:22 | Mette Nygård | 46:58 | ||
308 | OK Pölva Kobras (267) | +12:22 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 46:58 | ||
309 | Ainot (201) | +12:24 | Aino Asklöf | 47:00 | ||
310 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +12:24 | Heli Hartvik | 47:00 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (443) | +12:25 | Vilma Pesu | 47:01 | ||
312 | Munageri Maksaa SK (459) | +12:26 | Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales | 47:02 | ||
313 | Luumäen Rasti (243) | +12:29 | Anni Inkilä | 47:05 | ||
314 | Lynx 3 (163) | +12:30 | Anna Ojapalo | 47:06 | ||
315 | Kongsberg OL 2 (1301) | +12:32 | Ingrid Kvistad | 47:08 | ||
316 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (181) | +12:33 | Salla Lilja | 47:09 | ||
317 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1283) | +12:33 | Linnea Skalberg | 47:09 | ||
318 | Bailamama 2 (1568) | +12:36 | Tiina Vilska | 47:12 | ||
319 | Leppävaaran Sisu (1163) | +12:37 | Malena Lahtimies | 47:13 | ||
320 | SK Uusi (285) | +12:38 | Matilda Latvala | 47:14 | ||
321 | Kongsberg OL (420) | +12:40 | Kjersti Tönnessen Bergstöl | 47:16 | ||
322 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (599) | +12:42 | Maarika Taipalus | 47:18 | ||
323 | Laitasaaren Veto (309) | +12:43 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | 47:19 | ||
324 | Gotlands OF (1057) | +12:45 | Tuva Nikolausson | 47:21 | ||
325 | Olavin Rasti 2 (384) | +12:47 | Pirjo Kauria | 47:23 | ||
326 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (93) | +12:50 | Andrea Brechbühl | 47:26 | ||
327 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (275) | +12:51 | Liinu Nummela | 47:27 | ||
328 | Nastolan Terä (643) | +12:53 | Angelika Immonen | 47:29 | ||
329 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (752) | +12:55 | Nina Karlsen | 47:31 | ||
330 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (98) | +12:57 | Salla Pitkänen | 47:33 | ||
331 | IL Tyrving 3 (292) | +12:58 | Nora Skauen | 47:34 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237) | +12:59 | Anu Valkonen | 47:35 | ||
333 | Östmarka OK (1084) | +12:59 | Anna Cecilie Linlökken | 47:35 | ||
334 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183) | +13:00 | Tuuli Suutari | 47:36 | ||
335 | OK Vöru (688) | +13:03 | Triin Jäädmaa | 47:39 | ||
336 | Vetelin Urheilijat (212) | +13:04 | Iina Koskela | 47:40 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 5 (180) | +13:06 | Piritta Wartiainen | 47:42 | ||
338 | Joutsenon Kullervo (377) | +13:06 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 47:42 | ||
339 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143) | +13:07 | Satu Turtinen | 47:43 | ||
340 | Vehkalahden Veikot (83) | +13:10 | Raita Pakkanen | 47:46 | ||
341 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (188) | +13:13 | Suvi Harju | 47:49 | ||
342 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016) | +13:14 | Henna Siren | 47:50 | ||
343 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345) | +13:17 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 47:53 | ||
344 | Navi 3 (659) | +13:17 | Niina Liukkonen | 47:53 | ||
345 | OK Trian 2 (343) | +13:21 | Lena Jauhiainen | 47:57 | ||
346 | LOSIny 53rus (573) | +13:25 | Alla Zinina | 48:01 | ||
347 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (261) | +13:26 | Katja Kaario | 48:02 | ||
348 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216) | +13:29 | Johanna Ukkola | 48:05 | ||
349 | Turun NMKY (631) | +13:29 | Linda Krumina | 48:05 | ||
350 | OK Rodhen 2 (1305) | +13:31 | Yvonne Grehn | 48:07 | ||
351 | OK Pan Århus 2 (298) | +13:32 | Astrid Ank Jörgensen | 48:08 | ||
352 | Sähäkät Sutturat (1553) | +13:34 | Laura Holmberg | 48:10 | ||
353 | Fujitsu (617) | +13:36 | Heini Papinsaari | 48:12 | ||
354 | OK Trian 3 (526) | +13:37 | Antonia Holmgren | 48:13 | ||
355 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239) | +13:38 | Clare Howes | 48:14 | ||
356 | SK Pohjanrinne (479) | +13:41 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 48:17 | ||
357 | Takas OK (798) | +13:41 | Ugne Liegute | 48:17 | ||
358 | SK Vuoksi 2 (337) | +13:42 | Rosa Manner | 48:18 | ||
359 | Espoon Suunta 4 (570) | +13:42 | Venla Tahvanainen | 48:18 | ||
360 | Ganddal IL (176) | +13:46 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 48:22 | ||
361 | Värska OK Peko (1006) | +13:48 | Kristel Koivo | 48:24 | ||
362 | NTNUI 5 (450) | +13:50 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 48:26 | ||
363 | SK100 (202) | +13:51 | Marie Tammemäe | 48:27 | ||
364 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (412) | +13:51 | Inese Varna | 48:27 | ||
365 | Viitasaaren Suunta (463) | +13:53 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 48:29 | ||
366 | Frol IL 2 (506) | +13:54 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 48:30 | ||
367 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335) | +13:55 | Julia Koivisto | 48:31 | ||
368 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137) | +13:57 | Elina Espo | 48:33 | ||
369 | Lappeen Riento (144) | +13:57 | Eveliina Nykänen | 48:33 | ||
370 | Järvenpään Palo 4 (1322) | +14:00 | Aino-Maria Linna | 48:36 | ||
371 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (627) | +14:02 | Elina Räty | 48:38 | ||
372 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (310) | +14:03 | Salla Turpeinen | 48:39 | ||
373 | Kangasala SK 9 (1629) | +14:03 | Natalia Kanko | 48:39 | ||
374 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (321) | +14:04 | Tiina Kihlström | 48:40 | ||
375 | Savon Suunta (490) | +14:04 | Annu Pylkkänen | 48:40 | ||
376 | JOKA (287) | +14:05 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 48:41 | ||
377 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (112) | +14:06 | Dorothea Müller | 48:42 | ||
378 | Broucci a Berusky (702) | +14:06 | Martina Valachova | 48:42 | ||
379 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (773) | +14:07 | Essi Rantanen | 48:43 | ||
380 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161) | +14:08 | Katariina Nikkinen | 48:44 | ||
381 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343) | +14:08 | Agnes Broman | 48:44 | ||
382 | Lapin Veikot (227) | +14:09 | Meri Maijala | 48:45 | ||
383 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525) | +14:10 | Satu Väänänen | 48:46 | ||
384 | FK Göingarna (786) | +14:10 | Hilda Axelsson | 48:46 | ||
385 | Tullinge SK 3 (330) | +14:12 | Lina Ehn | 48:48 | ||
386 | Oulun Valppaat (364) | +14:12 | Tytti Kaijanen | 48:48 | ||
387 | Hiisirasti 3 (1341) | +14:13 | Jenni Mikkola | 48:49 | ||
388 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266) | +14:14 | Jutta Jussila | 48:50 | ||
389 | Beach Girls (616) | +14:15 | Laura Koskenvuo | 48:51 | ||
390 | Alajärven Ankkurit (979) | +14:16 | Petra Viirumäki | 48:52 | ||
391 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (183) | +14:19 | Ida Heikkinen | 48:55 | ||
392 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (958) | +14:19 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 48:55 | ||
393 | Linköpings OK 3 (1279) | +14:20 | Klara Ljunggren | 48:56 | ||
394 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740) | +14:21 | Milla Seppä | 48:57 | ||
395 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608) | +14:21 | Anu Koivisto | 48:57 | ||
396 | Katrineholms OK (449) | +14:22 | Siri Jeppsson | 48:58 | ||
397 | Rasti-Hyry (396) | +14:23 | Anni Partanen | 48:59 | ||
398 | Solf IK (1059) | +14:23 | Fia Snickars | 48:59 | ||
399 | Lauttakylän Luja (572) | +14:24 | Terhi Matintalo | 49:00 | ||
400 | Gävle OK (498) | +14:25 | Anna Berggren | 49:01 | ||
401 | Rasti-Jussit (215) | +14:26 | Päivi Pärnänen | 49:02 | ||
402 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289) | +14:26 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 49:02 | ||
403 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284) | +14:28 | Sussie Tistad | 49:04 | ||
404 | MS Parma 7 (503) | +14:29 | Eija Koskivaara | 49:05 | ||
405 | Keravan Urheilijat (439) | +14:31 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 49:07 | ||
406 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851) | +14:31 | Anna Chegarovskaya | 49:07 | ||
407 | Someron Esa (179) | +14:35 | Tiina Karvonen | 49:11 | ||
408 | Koovee 5 (236) | +14:39 | Henna Saarinen | 49:15 | ||
409 | Rånäs OK (437) | +14:42 | Maje Carlberg | 49:18 | ||
410 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (447) | +14:46 | Aino Tolkkinen | 49:22 | ||
411 | ST4 (807) | +14:51 | Elizaveta RESHETNIAK | 49:27 | ||
412 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393) | +14:56 | Nuppu Laaksonen | 49:32 | ||
413 | Laihian Luja 3 (562) | +15:03 | Anna Annila | 49:39 | ||
414 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (729) | +15:03 | Virpi Roine | 49:39 | ||
415 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734) | +15:04 | Jutta Schmidt | 49:40 | ||
416 | Varegg IL 2 (1320) | +15:08 | Ingunn Martinsen | 49:44 | ||
417 | Omega 2 (219) | +15:09 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 49:45 | ||
418 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276) | +15:20 | Elina Orjala | 49:56 | ||
419 | Suomussalmen Rasti (777) | +15:21 | Veera Laaksoviita | 49:57 | ||
420 | Kongsberg OL 3 (1185) | +15:22 | Thea Dyrkorn | 49:58 | ||
421 | OK TON (338) | +15:24 | Merike Paapson | 50:00 | ||
422 | OZONS OK (263) | +15:30 | Iveta Bruvere | 50:06 | ||
423 | IK Auseklis 2 (270) | +15:31 | Anita Saulite | 50:07 | ||
424 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (531) | +15:32 | Alina Siivonen | 50:08 | ||
425 | Tukes (1487) | +15:33 | Sara Lax | 50:09 | ||
426 | Åkermarcks (478) | +15:35 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 50:11 | ||
427 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1615) | +15:37 | Inese-Evele Peltoniemi | 50:13 | ||
428 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (411) | +15:39 | Sirpa Riikola | 50:15 | ||
429 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (106) | +15:42 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 50:18 | ||
430 | Vang OL (1070) | +15:46 | Ingvild Gjessing | 50:22 | ||
431 | IF Åland (551) | +15:48 | Maria Sjöström | 50:24 | ||
432 | Särkän putet (634) | +15:49 | Roosa Pekkalin | 50:25 | ||
433 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1321) | +15:51 | Alena Nikolskaia | 50:27 | ||
434 | HiisirastiKöLa (669) | +15:52 | Maria Nakonechnaia | 50:28 | ||
435 | Iisalmen Visa (324) | +15:54 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 50:30 | ||
436 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (556) | +15:55 | Sinikka Rantanen | 50:31 | ||
437 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +15:57 | Mari Valtonen | 50:33 | ||
438 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (782) | +16:00 | Anni Suominen | 50:36 | ||
439 | Kangasniemen Kalske (210) | +16:03 | Outi Valkonen | 50:39 | ||
440 | Modum OL (323) | +16:03 | Sirpa Lilja | 50:39 | ||
441 | SK Hanksu 2002 (304) | +16:05 | Niina Taimisto | 50:41 | ||
442 | Lytkarino (165) | +16:06 | Aleksandra Andronova | 50:42 | ||
443 | SK Mortis (620) | +16:07 | Sanna Malinen | 50:43 | ||
444 | RUS (1440) | +16:10 | Valentina Terehova | 50:46 | ||
445 | Rasti-Perniö (521) | +16:16 | Essi Gustafsson | 50:52 | ||
446 | Koovee 6 (258) | +16:19 | Marcela Tesarova | 50:55 | ||
447 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395) | +16:26 | Riikka Lautamo | 51:02 | ||
448 | IK Kronan (129) | +16:37 | Jaana Grankull | 51:13 | ||
449 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (648) | +16:42 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 51:18 | ||
450 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (259) | +16:45 | Jaana Kari | 51:21 | ||
451 | Karkki-Rasti (286) | +16:46 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 51:22 | ||
452 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015) | +16:48 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 51:24 | ||
453 | Hernemäen Porina (540) | +16:53 | Niina Männikkö | 51:29 | ||
454 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (339) | +16:54 | Anniina Simonen | 51:30 | ||
455 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +16:55 | Kristin Brekke | 51:31 | ||
456 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1314) | +16:55 | Hilla Niemelä | 51:31 | ||
457 | TAKA TOK (274) | +17:00 | Liga Virbule | 51:36 | ||
458 | Suuntavaisto SK (987) | +17:04 | Kaisa Rokkanen | 51:40 | ||
459 | Maarian Mahti (332) | +17:06 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 51:42 | ||
460 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (519) | +17:06 | Elina Nevalainen | 51:42 | ||
461 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (546) | +17:06 | Niina Järvensivu | 51:42 | ||
462 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (371) | +17:10 | Susanna Parkkinen | 51:46 | ||
463 | Paimion Rasti 7 (1254) | +17:11 | Signe Dambe | 51:47 | ||
464 | Nokian Torpedo (563) | +17:12 | Anne Tuomanen | 51:48 | ||
465 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415) | +17:12 | Elina Runtti | 51:48 | ||
466 | OK Saldus (426) | +17:13 | Ilze Cahrausa | 51:49 | ||
467 | Teho Tytöt (646) | +17:13 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 51:49 | ||
468 | Nord West 3 (234) | +17:16 | Olga Vasilieva | 51:52 | ||
469 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1167) | +17:16 | Nelli Rehn | 51:52 | ||
470 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (354) | +17:18 | Kaisa Kerkola | 51:54 | ||
471 | Ringerike OL (400) | +17:18 | Kirsti Kringhaug | 51:54 | ||
472 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294) | +17:21 | Sonja Lahtinen | 51:57 | ||
473 | Falköpings AIK OK (361) | +17:21 | Hjort Tindra | 51:57 | ||
474 | Pellon Ponsi (211) | +17:22 | Krista Leppänen | 51:58 | ||
475 | Huhta (340) | +17:22 | Anniina Jaskari-Kaaronen | 51:58 | ||
476 | Rastimimmit (843) | +17:23 | Heidi Karjalainen | 51:59 | ||
477 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214) | +17:23 | Jenna Lehtinen | 51:59 | ||
478 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (723) | +17:24 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 52:00 | ||
479 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805) | +17:25 | Jaana Tolppanen | 52:01 | ||
480 | MS Parma 4 (231) | +17:27 | Essi Valtonen | 52:03 | ||
481 | INUS (1085) | +17:27 | Anna Kuokkanen | 52:03 | ||
482 | Lillomarka OL 3 (268) | +17:28 | Dorthe Kühl Pedersen | 52:04 | ||
483 | OK Trian 7 (398) | +17:31 | Terese Hagman | 52:07 | ||
484 | Skogslöparna (515) | +17:31 | Emelie Wiberg | 52:07 | ||
485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (908) | +17:32 | Kati Haanpää | 52:08 | ||
486 | Espoon Suunta 7 (530) | +17:33 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 52:09 | ||
487 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324) | +17:40 | Roosa Metsola | 52:16 | ||
488 | IF Femman 3 (316) | +17:42 | Elin Lövdal | 52:18 | ||
489 | Suomusjärven Sisu (233) | +17:43 | Tiina Anttila | 52:19 | ||
490 | HiisirastiKiukU (720) | +17:46 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 52:22 | ||
491 | Pargas IF 2 (155) | +17:48 | Tatjana Eskolin | 52:24 | ||
492 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +17:50 | Elsa Leppämäki | 52:26 | ||
493 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (497) | +17:50 | Tiia Huuskonen | 52:26 | ||
494 | Paroc (1395) | +17:50 | Veronica Sjödin | 52:26 | ||
495 | MS Parma 5 (151) | +17:52 | Ilona Ruohola | 52:28 | ||
496 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516) | +17:52 | Elisa Reijonen | 52:28 | ||
497 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768) | +17:54 | Eerika Konu | 52:30 | ||
498 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126) | +17:55 | Kaisa Vainikka | 52:31 | ||
499 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645) | +17:56 | Johanna Isojärvi | 52:32 | ||
500 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (959) | +17:58 | Jannicke Ödegård | 52:34 | ||
501 | Team TUOLI (378) | +17:59 | Annukka Galkin | 52:35 | ||
502 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114) | +18:01 | Suvi Tiainen | 52:37 | ||
503 | OK77 9 (1344) | +18:01 | Wilma Arrakoski | 52:37 | ||
504 | PPerijättäret (1437) | +18:02 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 52:38 | ||
505 | Maksimaiset (1465) | +18:03 | Heini Mäkinen | 52:39 | ||
506 | Legenda (389) | +18:04 | Lyubov Balandina | 52:40 | ||
507 | SK Mercury 2 (1545) | +18:04 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 52:40 | ||
508 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (125) | +18:06 | Pinja Ylikangas | 52:42 | ||
509 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744) | +18:06 | Linn Mei Waaler | 52:42 | ||
510 | Asikkalan Raikas (209) | +18:08 | Mona Pökälä | 52:44 | ||
511 | Ganddal IL 2 (404) | +18:08 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 52:44 | ||
512 | Perhon Kiri (633) | +18:09 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 52:45 | ||
513 | Rastikarhut 4 (687) | +18:09 | Tiina Haapakoski | 52:45 | ||
514 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609) | +18:10 | Marja-Leena Ojanaho | 52:46 | ||
515 | Nord West 5 (636) | +18:11 | ANASTASIIA KASHINA | 52:47 | ||
516 | OK Denseln 2 (1617) | +18:12 | Susanne Karlsson | 52:48 | ||
517 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287) | +18:13 | Ebba Envall | 52:49 | ||
518 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365) | +18:15 | Merja Rantanen | 52:51 | ||
519 | Valkealan Kajo (664) | +18:16 | Hanna Jaakkola | 52:52 | ||
520 | OK Botnia 3 (697) | +18:19 | Henna Witting | 52:55 | ||
521 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (220) | +18:21 | Tuula Haverinen | 52:57 | ||
522 | Oulun Tarmo (764) | +18:22 | Venla Viippola | 52:58 | ||
523 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194) | +18:24 | Mari Anttonen | 53:00 | ||
524 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (382) | +18:24 | Anne Haikara | 53:00 | ||
525 | Siilin Rasti 3 (971) | +18:26 | Veera Jäppinen | 53:02 | ||
526 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (730) | +18:27 | Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen | 53:03 | ||
527 | Mulon Mantat (737) | +18:27 | Nina Hirvonen | 53:03 | ||
528 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307) | +18:29 | Helena Matilainen | 53:05 | ||
529 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +18:30 | Salla Rantanen | 53:06 | ||
530 | OK Trian 6 (922) | +18:32 | Luna Ketonen | 53:08 | ||
531 | Nyköpings OK 2 (1306) | +18:37 | Alice Ek | 53:13 | ||
532 | Perämeren Rasti (391) | +18:39 | Satu Klasila | 53:15 | ||
533 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (452) | +18:39 | Minna-Mari Olli | 53:15 | ||
534 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (433) | +18:41 | Sanna Karjalainen | 53:17 | ||
535 | Lynx 9 (1213) | +18:43 | Mira Mäkelä | 53:19 | ||
536 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785) | +18:45 | Laura Jänis | 53:21 | ||
537 | Kauhavan Wisa (359) | +18:49 | Tuija Katajamäki | 53:25 | ||
538 | Leader PTZ 2 (1307) | +18:49 | Eketerina Sokolova | 53:25 | ||
539 | Rasti-Nokia (170) | +18:51 | Maiju Kohonen | 53:27 | ||
540 | Halsuan Toivo (756) | +18:53 | Tiina Koskela | 53:29 | ||
541 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230) | +18:55 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 53:31 | ||
542 | Viileät venlat (1574) | +18:55 | Minna Tiainen | 53:31 | ||
543 | Väli-Klemelät (473) | +18:56 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 53:32 | ||
544 | Sotkamon Jymy 7 (1220) | +18:57 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 53:33 | ||
545 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (314) | +18:58 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 53:34 | ||
546 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (376) | +18:58 | Lida Khromushkina | 53:34 | ||
547 | Kuortaneen Kunto (442) | +18:58 | Elli Lassila | 53:34 | ||
548 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (615) | +18:59 | Eeva Purmonen | 53:35 | ||
549 | Rastivarsat 4 (520) | +19:00 | Siiri Lepola | 53:36 | ||
550 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (424) | +19:01 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 53:37 | ||
551 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (408) | +19:02 | Mari Laurinen | 53:38 | ||
552 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +19:03 | Henna-Mari Määttä | 53:39 | ||
553 | Iin Yritys (271) | +19:04 | Salla Loukusa | 53:40 | ||
554 | O-girls (280) | +19:05 | Maria Igonina | 53:41 | ||
555 | Hirvensalon Heitto (619) | +19:06 | Elina Henttonen | 53:42 | ||
556 | Virtain Urheilijat (167) | +19:07 | Jenni Raivio | 53:43 | ||
557 | Konneveden Urheilijat (591) | +19:07 | Sari Krigsman | 53:43 | ||
558 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (441) | +19:08 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 53:44 | ||
559 | Rasti 88 (228) | +19:09 | Anu Saarinen | 53:45 | ||
560 | Mattilan muijat (1500) | +19:10 | Tuulia Apiainen | 53:46 | ||
561 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344) | +19:11 | Kaisa Pohtola | 53:47 | ||
562 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +19:15 | Eija Pääkkönen | 53:51 | ||
563 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676) | +19:15 | Anne Määttä | 53:51 | ||
564 | UCD (913) | +19:15 | Roisin Long | 53:51 | ||
565 | Rasti-Pielinen (392) | +19:16 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 53:52 | ||
566 | Helkat (749) | +19:18 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 53:54 | ||
567 | Skogsluffarnas OK (980) | +19:22 | Carlinger Tilde | 53:58 | ||
568 | Rastivarsat 6 (1354) | +19:22 | Anna Chumovatova | 53:58 | ||
569 | Suonenjoen Vasama (346) | +19:23 | Kaisa Tiitinen | 53:59 | ||
570 | KaHJoS (803) | +19:23 | Soile Kouvonen | 53:59 | ||
571 | Espoon Suunta 9 (329) | +19:25 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 54:01 | ||
572 | IF Sturla (1020) | +19:25 | Malene Instanes | 54:01 | ||
573 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +19:26 | Neea Pohjamo | 54:02 | ||
574 | MS Parma 6 (232) | +19:27 | Saana Taimisto | 54:03 | ||
575 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (336) | +19:30 | Jonna Lindstedt | 54:06 | ||
576 | OK Trian 10 (762) | +19:32 | Leila Seppänen | 54:08 | ||
577 | Linköpings OK 4 (1196) | +19:32 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 54:08 | ||
578 | Another way (358) | +19:33 | Olga Minaeva | 54:09 | ||
579 | Sienestäjät (260) | +19:34 | Susanna Valkonen | 54:10 | ||
580 | Maasotakoulu LPR (477) | +19:35 | Tarja Nykänen | 54:11 | ||
581 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (528) | +19:35 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 54:11 | ||
582 | Lierbygda OL (1156) | +19:36 | Mari Oppedal Tokheim | 54:12 | ||
583 | Hestra IF (213) | +19:37 | Nora Aroneng | 54:13 | ||
584 | Tullinge SK 4 (1203) | +19:37 | Sofia Persson | 54:13 | ||
585 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (375) | +19:38 | Liisa Muukkonen | 54:14 | ||
586 | Rasti-Pommi (671) | +19:39 | Outi Nieminen | 54:15 | ||
587 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1226) | +19:41 | Epp Käpa | 54:17 | ||
588 | Täsmis-Team (517) | +19:43 | Enna Huuskonen | 54:19 | ||
589 | Terästarpojat (629) | +19:43 | Outi Lappi | 54:19 | ||
590 | Siilin Rasti 2 (431) | +19:45 | Nina Tusa | 54:21 | ||
591 | MaastoMahti ry (1422) | +19:45 | Niina Lintu | 54:21 | ||
592 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214) | +19:47 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 54:23 | ||
593 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023) | +19:47 | Cristina Isoviita | 54:23 | ||
594 | OK Trian 5 (750) | +19:49 | Emmi Hasu | 54:25 | ||
595 | SK Vuoksi 4 (192) | +19:50 | Vilma Juvakka | 54:26 | ||
596 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +19:50 | Andrea Liimatainen | 54:26 | ||
597 | Tunkiomadot (1609) | +19:51 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 54:27 | ||
598 | Inkeroisten Terho (628) | +19:52 | Heidi Huusari | 54:28 | ||
599 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240) | +19:54 | Kiia Roininen | 54:30 | ||
600 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1237) | +19:56 | Mari Toivio | 54:32 | ||
601 | OK Raseborg 2 (419) | +19:59 | Charlotta Wolff | 54:35 | ||
602 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +20:03 | Anna Kerkkonen | 54:39 | ||
603 | Tibro OK (981) | +20:03 | Patricia Edgarsson | 54:39 | ||
604 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +20:07 | Chrstine Sisell | 54:43 | ||
605 | Salon Viesti (707) | +20:09 | Eveliina Peltola | 54:45 | ||
606 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +20:10 | Annette Langels | 54:46 | ||
607 | Nitrokarhu (567) | +20:11 | Maija Hakala | 54:47 | ||
608 | OK Moss (1024) | +20:17 | Karoline Björneröd | 54:53 | ||
609 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +20:18 | Salla Päivähonka | 54:54 | ||
610 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +20:19 | Roosa Ruoti | 54:55 | ||
611 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +20:19 | Pauliina Salmela | 54:55 | ||
612 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +20:20 | Maija Lång | 54:56 | ||
613 | Lappeen Riento 3 (311) | +20:22 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 54:58 | ||
614 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +20:22 | Mari Hämäläinen | 54:58 | ||
615 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +20:24 | Sirpa Suhonen | 55:00 | ||
616 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +20:24 | Anni Pohjalainen | 55:00 | ||
617 | Rasti E4 (333) | +20:25 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 55:01 | ||
618 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +20:26 | Anna Lampi | 55:02 | ||
619 | Rastihaukat (415) | +20:27 | Hanna TalviOja | 55:03 | ||
620 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +20:32 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 55:08 | ||
621 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +20:34 | Aino Saranko | 55:10 | ||
622 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +20:36 | Liisa Ketola | 55:12 | ||
623 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +20:39 | Saini Kyllönen | 55:15 | ||
624 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +20:39 | Laura Ryynänen | 55:15 | ||
625 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +20:41 | Jenna Ojala | 55:17 | ||
626 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +20:43 | Teija Rauhala | 55:19 | ||
627 | IK Örnen (607) | +20:44 | Mirka Nurmi | 55:20 | ||
628 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +20:44 | Maija Huhtala | 55:20 | ||
629 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +20:45 | Marita Väärälä | 55:21 | ||
630 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +20:47 | Maija Käkelä | 55:23 | ||
631 | PyaYkkönen (1025) | +20:48 | Nina Latva | 55:24 | ||
632 | Bailamama (206) | +20:53 | Aino-Kaisa Saarinen | 55:29 | ||
633 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +20:53 | Sonja Uusihonko | 55:29 | ||
634 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +21:05 | Merline Roth | 55:41 | ||
635 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +21:07 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 55:43 | ||
636 | Huhtiniemen Hurjat (1538) | +21:07 | Henna Nurminen | 55:43 | ||
637 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +21:10 | Erika Kaustinen | 55:46 | ||
638 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +21:10 | Alisa Raitanen | 55:46 | ||
639 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +21:14 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 55:50 | ||
640 | Pilkut (1017) | +21:14 | Anni Immonen | 55:50 | ||
641 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +21:17 | Tiina Hemminki | 55:53 | ||
642 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +21:18 | Sari Jormanainen | 55:54 | ||
643 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +21:22 | Janette Mäki | 55:58 | ||
644 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +21:22 | Kati Shibutani | 55:58 | ||
645 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +21:23 | Emma Katajamäki | 55:59 | ||
646 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +21:28 | Salla Ruosaari | 56:04 | ||
647 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +21:29 | Minni Halinen | 56:05 | ||
648 | OK Raseborg 5 (1215) | +21:29 | Johanna Von Frenckell | 56:05 | ||
649 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +21:30 | Elsi Pöllänen | 56:06 | ||
650 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +21:33 | Tuuli Rinne | 56:09 | ||
651 | Virvatulet (859) | +21:33 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 56:09 | ||
652 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +21:38 | Tanja Väyrynen | 56:14 | ||
653 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +21:43 | Jannica Lindahl | 56:19 | ||
654 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +21:43 | Ylva Svangren | 56:19 | ||
655 | TiRiElLo (761) | +21:48 | Elina Laakso | 56:24 | ||
656 | Unelmat (923) | +21:48 | Ida Alho | 56:24 | ||
657 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +21:56 | Emma Varmavuo | 56:32 | ||
658 | IK Falken (293) | +21:57 | Linda Backman | 56:33 | ||
659 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +22:00 | Liisa Salminen | 56:36 | ||
660 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +22:00 | Ildze Straume | 56:36 | ||
661 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1357) | +22:00 | Kati Heinonen | 56:36 | ||
662 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +22:02 | Päivi Taponen | 56:38 | ||
663 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +22:03 | Anna Ruokola | 56:39 | ||
664 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +22:03 | Elina Rusanen | 56:39 | ||
665 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +22:08 | Noora Holappa | 56:44 | ||
666 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +22:08 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 56:44 | ||
667 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +22:09 | Kati Korhonen | 56:45 | ||
668 | OK77 6 (654) | +22:11 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 56:47 | ||
669 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +22:12 | Terhi Rajamäki | 56:48 | ||
670 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +22:12 | Hanna Varjus | 56:48 | ||
671 | Verdal OK (1149) | +22:12 | Sigrid Vehus Skjerve | 56:48 | ||
672 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +22:13 | Tuija Tammelin | 56:49 | ||
673 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +22:15 | Tytti Hartimo | 56:51 | ||
674 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +22:16 | Ilma Tapio | 56:52 | ||
675 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +22:16 | Sofia Pellonperä | 56:52 | ||
676 | Nostars (780) | +22:19 | Anu Vänskä | 56:55 | ||
677 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +22:23 | Guna Briza | 56:59 | ||
678 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +22:25 | Marika Aho | 57:01 | ||
679 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +22:25 | Susanna Sandberg | 57:01 | ||
680 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +22:25 | Johanna Julkunen | 57:01 | ||
681 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +22:26 | Vija Siltere | 57:02 | ||
682 | ARSA (1028) | +22:28 | Sanita Vilcina | 57:04 | ||
683 | OK Södertörn 3 (1318) | +22:28 | Lotten Sanden | 57:04 | ||
684 | Neljä Suuntaa (1508) | +22:29 | Aura Rapatti | 57:05 | ||
685 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +22:30 | Pia Hietanen | 57:06 | ||
686 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +22:31 | Kunnon mammat 1 | 57:07 | ||
687 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +22:32 | Marika Hietala | 57:08 | ||
688 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +22:32 | Pirkko Pennala | 57:08 | ||
689 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +22:33 | Marjo Bergman | 57:09 | ||
690 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +22:34 | Suvi Hietaharju | 57:10 | ||
691 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +22:35 | Sanna Ollinkoski | 57:11 | ||
692 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +22:36 | Katja Kuokka | 57:12 | ||
693 | Valbo AIF (731) | +22:36 | Jenny Johansson | 57:12 | ||
694 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +22:38 | Mari Rintanen | 57:14 | ||
695 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +22:40 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 57:16 | ||
696 | RS Käyhkää (838) | +22:40 | Miia Kelosuo | 57:16 | ||
697 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +22:43 | Ella Tuovinen | 57:19 | ||
698 | RastiPiikkiö (454) | +22:45 | Marjo Väätäjä | 57:21 | ||
699 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +22:46 | Titta Rajamäki | 57:22 | ||
700 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +22:46 | Mia Huhtanen | 57:22 | ||
701 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +22:48 | Anna Johansson | 57:24 | ||
702 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489) | +22:48 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 57:24 | ||
703 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +22:52 | Tiina Paavola | 57:28 | ||
704 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1509) | +22:58 | Elli Häkkinen | 57:34 | ||
705 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +22:59 | Anne Saari | 57:35 | ||
706 | OLG Basel (1159) | +23:00 | Alexandra Peter | 57:36 | ||
707 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +23:01 | Mari Rantanen | 57:37 | ||
708 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +23:01 | Anne Tala | 57:37 | ||
709 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +23:05 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 57:41 | ||
710 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +23:05 | Kirsi-Maria Kero | 57:41 | ||
711 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +23:07 | Emma Saramäki | 57:43 | ||
712 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (666) | +23:08 | Susanna Palomäki | 57:44 | ||
713 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +23:11 | Paula Kölhi | 57:47 | ||
714 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +23:11 | Martta Onnela | 57:47 | ||
715 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +23:13 | Noora Karjalainen | 57:49 | ||
716 | OZONS OK 2 (882) | +23:14 | Arta Linde | 57:50 | ||
717 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +23:15 | Henna Saarinen | 57:51 | ||
718 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +23:15 | Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju | 57:51 | ||
719 | Kauhajoen Karhu (416) | +23:17 | Anne Lehtinen | 57:53 | ||
720 | OK Österåker (793) | +23:17 | Therese Nilsson | 57:53 | ||
721 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +23:19 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 57:55 | ||
722 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +23:20 | Pauliina Utriainen | 57:56 | ||
723 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +23:26 | Katri Pernaa | 58:02 | ||
724 | SK Saue Tammed (319) | +23:27 | Susan Pihelgas | 58:03 | ||
725 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771) | +23:31 | Elsi Knuutila | 58:07 | ||
726 | Kunnon Urheilijat (492) | +23:32 | Jonna Bäckman | 58:08 | ||
727 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +23:34 | Johanna Saarivaara | 58:10 | ||
728 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +23:35 | Eini Ratinen | 58:11 | ||
729 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +23:35 | Camilla Rosenvold | 58:11 | ||
730 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1328) | +23:36 | Riitta Hirvonen | 58:12 | ||
731 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +23:38 | Pilvi Kauppi | 58:14 | ||
732 | Rakvere OK (397) | +23:39 | Liis Uuskyla | 58:15 | ||
733 | Epilän Esa (387) | +23:46 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 58:22 | ||
734 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +23:47 | Tanja Harjula | 58:23 | ||
735 | Rastikarhut 5 (715) | +23:47 | Anu Laine | 58:23 | ||
736 | OK TON 2 (957) | +23:51 | Kertu Savitsch | 58:27 | ||
737 | SK Mercury (1494) | +23:51 | Anneli Pello | 58:27 | ||
738 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +23:55 | Heli Luoma | 58:31 | ||
739 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +23:57 | Kirsi Laasonen | 58:33 | ||
740 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +23:57 | Anna Seppä | 58:33 | ||
741 | Turku Multisport (455) | +23:58 | Elina Lietzn | 58:34 | ||
742 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +23:59 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 58:35 | ||
743 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +24:00 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 58:36 | ||
744 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +24:01 | Citha Dahl | 58:37 | ||
745 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +24:02 | Aino Lehikoinen | 58:38 | ||
746 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +24:04 | Merlin Vahtra | 58:40 | ||
747 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +24:05 | Anna Tornivaara | 58:41 | ||
748 | Maailman matkaajat (507) | +24:06 | Elina Viren | 58:42 | ||
749 | IF Brahe 2 (514) | +24:07 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 58:43 | ||
750 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +24:07 | Malin Strandberg | 58:43 | ||
751 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +24:12 | Petra Kollanen | 58:48 | ||
752 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +24:15 | Terhi Lehtola | 58:51 | ||
753 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +24:16 | Jaana Löfgren | 58:52 | ||
754 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +24:18 | Irma Pitkänen | 58:54 | ||
755 | Huitojat (1540) | +24:22 | Irmeli Savolainen | 58:58 | ||
756 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +24:27 | Reija Haikama | 59:03 | ||
757 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +24:27 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 59:03 | ||
758 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +24:28 | Eeva Kurikkala | 59:04 | ||
759 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +24:29 | Veera Stenius | 59:05 | ||
760 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +24:30 | Heidi Haapasalo | 59:06 | ||
761 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +24:31 | Mia Borgenström | 59:07 | ||
762 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1177) | +24:32 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 59:08 | ||
763 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +24:33 | Auli Hovikorpi | 59:09 | ||
764 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +24:33 | Ulla Harju | 59:09 | ||
765 | MEPhI (862) | +24:34 | Tatiana Ermachenkova | 59:10 | ||
766 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +24:34 | Anna Mårtensson | 59:10 | ||
767 | Navi 2 (318) | +24:35 | Anni Nykänen | 59:11 | ||
768 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +24:35 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 59:11 | ||
769 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +24:36 | Teija Heiskanen | 59:12 | ||
770 | Rasti-Vihti (331) | +24:37 | Elina Syrjälahti | 59:13 | ||
771 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +24:41 | Hanna Peltomäki | 59:17 | ||
772 | Raision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389) | +24:42 | Maiju Mustalammi | 59:18 | ||
773 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +24:46 | Jenny Sariluoto | 59:22 | ||
774 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +24:47 | Johanna Merta | 59:23 | ||
775 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +24:48 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 59:24 | ||
776 | Päijät-Rasti (969) | +24:49 | Tessa Tähtinen | 59:25 | ||
777 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +24:52 | Sara Kurth | 59:28 | ||
778 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +24:53 | Sanna Veikkola | 59:29 | ||
779 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +24:53 | Hannaleena Havia | 59:29 | ||
780 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668) | +24:54 | Lahja Martikainen | 59:30 | ||
781 | Kaskikeijut (1039) | +25:01 | Reetta Harmaja | 59:37 | ||
782 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +25:01 | Jonna Rask | 59:37 | ||
783 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +25:04 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 59:40 | ||
784 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +25:05 | Liina Länsiluoto | 59:41 | ||
785 | Kilpakonnat (856) | +25:06 | Laura Anttolainen | 59:42 | ||
786 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1381) | +25:07 | Angelica Lindqvist | 59:43 | ||
787 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +25:09 | Sari Rautanen | 59:45 | ||
788 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +25:11 | Janna Korpela | 59:47 | ||
789 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +25:13 | Eija Sipponen | 59:49 | ||
790 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +25:15 | ANNI AHVONEN | 59:51 | ||
791 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (983) | +25:15 | Marianne Hämäläinen | 59:51 | ||
792 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +25:19 | Susanna Huttunen | 59:55 | ||
793 | HEHKU (532) | +25:20 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 59:56 | ||
794 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +25:21 | Salli Suominen | 59:57 | ||
795 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +25:22 | Kiia Koskinen | 59:58 | ||
796 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +25:23 | Kirsi Salonen | 59:59 | ||
797 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340) | +25:23 | Silva Saarinen | 59:59 | ||
798 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (802) | +25:26 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:00:02 | ||
799 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1127) | +25:26 | Virpi Senilä | 1:00:02 | ||
800 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +25:26 | Adveliina Koskinen | 1:00:02 | ||
801 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +25:32 | Saima Värton | 1:00:08 | ||
802 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011) | +25:33 | Elina Järnefelt | 1:00:09 | ||
803 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (500) | +25:36 | Hilla Toivanen | 1:00:12 | ||
804 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +25:39 | Anu Kankkunen | 1:00:15 | ||
805 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +25:39 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:00:15 | ||
806 | Panssariprikaati (696) | +25:40 | Mari Lindström | 1:00:16 | ||
807 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +25:43 | Pia Ahlfors | 1:00:19 | ||
808 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +25:44 | Anne Kristine Norderud | 1:00:20 | ||
809 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +25:46 | Terhi Harjula | 1:00:22 | ||
810 | OK West (467) | +25:49 | Kristin Viikmaa | 1:00:25 | ||
811 | ÅF (1063) | +25:52 | Jenny Lehtomäki | 1:00:28 | ||
812 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (1576) | +25:53 | Henna Hartman | 1:00:29 | ||
813 | DEAF (953) | +25:55 | Aleksandra Mukhina | 1:00:31 | ||
814 | Rakvere OK 2 (1248) | +26:01 | Raili Rooba | 1:00:37 | ||
815 | Kuumat Aallot (608) | +26:05 | Tiina Aalto | 1:00:41 | ||
816 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (471) | +26:09 | Sarah Howes | 1:00:45 | ||
817 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1180) | +26:12 | Sanni Perälä | 1:00:48 | ||
818 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600) | +26:12 | Heli Kalevi | 1:00:48 | ||
819 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (328) | +26:15 | Roosa Asunmaa | 1:00:51 | ||
820 | IF Minken (469) | +26:16 | Emilia Ek | 1:00:52 | ||
821 | Sunistajat (644) | +26:16 | Reetta Suni | 1:00:52 | ||
822 | Miss Piggyt (1483) | +26:18 | Noora Toivonen | 1:00:54 | ||
823 | Huipputiimi (568) | +26:19 | Sarianna Liiri | 1:00:55 | ||
824 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774) | +26:21 | Erja Kalpio | 1:00:57 | ||
825 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (789) | +26:22 | Mirka Pietikäinen | 1:00:58 | ||
826 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352) | +26:22 | Leena Porvari | 1:00:58 | ||
827 | Annikin Voimailijat (726) | +26:23 | Maarit Särkilahti | 1:00:59 | ||
828 | Freeport Cobalt (806) | +26:25 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 1:01:01 | ||
829 | Musta Neliö (1368) | +26:27 | Eeva-Liisa Holmström | 1:01:03 | ||
830 | OLV Hindelbank (784) | +26:29 | Francine Schlatter | 1:01:05 | ||
831 | Valkeakosken Haka (273) | +26:30 | Milja Kiuru | 1:01:06 | ||
832 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (488) | +26:30 | Elisa Latvasto-Hyvärinen | 1:01:06 | ||
833 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1221) | +26:31 | Leena Koivuniemi | 1:01:07 | ||
834 | OK Raseborg 4 (1258) | +26:34 | Maria Danskanen | 1:01:10 | ||
835 | OYS Vapari (549) | +26:35 | Sini Seppänen | 1:01:11 | ||
836 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (650) | +26:35 | Marjaana Isokallio | 1:01:11 | ||
837 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828) | +26:39 | Katri Jokinen | 1:01:15 | ||
838 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360) | +26:39 | Annukka Laitonen | 1:01:15 | ||
839 | Rento (350) | +26:41 | Sanna Sairanen | 1:01:17 | ||
840 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561) | +26:41 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:01:17 | ||
841 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (505) | +26:43 | Emmi Forsman | 1:01:19 | ||
842 | IF Sturla 2 (1337) | +26:43 | Tanja Instanes | 1:01:19 | ||
843 | Saippuakuplat (849) | +26:46 | Leila Eklöv | 1:01:22 | ||
844 | Team Hame (1564) | +26:50 | Mervi Liedes | 1:01:26 | ||
845 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (445) | +26:56 | Tuula Vilkka | 1:01:32 | ||
846 | Koovee 8 (986) | +26:58 | Katja Schule | 1:01:34 | ||
847 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +27:02 | Riitta Hjelt | 1:01:38 | ||
848 | Navi 6 (1347) | +27:05 | Tarja Pajunen | 1:01:41 | ||
849 | Tarpian Suunta (414) | +27:07 | Anita Laaksonen | 1:01:43 | ||
850 | Firstbeat (823) | +27:09 | Niina Karstunen | 1:01:45 | ||
851 | SK Uusi 2 (1103) | +27:14 | Katri Kytömäki | 1:01:50 | ||
852 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1495) | +27:17 | Jenna Kanko | 1:01:53 | ||
853 | Heinon leidit (675) | +27:18 | Anna-Mari Heino | 1:01:54 | ||
854 | Lynx 6 (718) | +27:19 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 1:01:55 | ||
855 | SK Vuoksi 5 (622) | +27:20 | Satu Ojalainen | 1:01:56 | ||
856 | ESOn seniorit (991) | +27:22 | Noora Kuronen | 1:01:58 | ||
857 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586) | +27:23 | Anna-Maija Aho | 1:01:59 | ||
858 | B-Tiimi (460) | +27:25 | Emmi Nuutinen | 1:02:01 | ||
859 | Suunnaton Into (470) | +27:28 | Maria Heikkilä | 1:02:04 | ||
860 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595) | +27:31 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:02:07 | ||
861 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1595) | +27:31 | Kaisa Havola | 1:02:07 | ||
862 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (484) | +27:33 | Anni Härkönen | 1:02:09 | ||
863 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269) | +27:34 | Sari Liikonen | 1:02:10 | ||
864 | Outdoor Siskot (508) | +27:35 | Mikaela Creutz | 1:02:11 | ||
865 | Ihan OK (704) | +27:39 | Elina Monto | 1:02:15 | ||
866 | OK Trian 8 (374) | +27:45 | Ulrica Holmgren | 1:02:21 | ||
867 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (691) | +27:47 | Satu Mänttäri | 1:02:23 | ||
868 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (888) | +27:47 | Terttu Uusitalo | 1:02:23 | ||
869 | Vauhdilla ohi (1391) | +27:48 | Elma Haavisto | 1:02:24 | ||
870 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757) | +27:53 | Airi Kattelus | 1:02:29 | ||
871 | MS Parma 11 (1619) | +27:54 | Mari Mäkelä | 1:02:30 | ||
872 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (906) | +27:57 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 1:02:33 | ||
873 | Kuuran Kukkaset (950) | +27:57 | Saana Metsälä | 1:02:33 | ||
874 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1060) | +27:58 | Wall Milla | 1:02:34 | ||
875 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (651) | +27:59 | Johanna Vihtonen | 1:02:35 | ||
876 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (736) | +28:00 | Outi Lepistö | 1:02:36 | ||
877 | Vyborg-orientir (204) | +28:05 | OLESIA MOSPAN | 1:02:41 | ||
878 | Espoon Suunta 12 (655) | +28:07 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:02:43 | ||
879 | Rastimamit (741) | +28:07 | Mirkka Makkonen | 1:02:43 | ||
880 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (423) | +28:08 | Noora Hakala | 1:02:44 | ||
881 | Hestra IF 2 (1311) | +28:09 | Ida Helgesson | 1:02:45 | ||
882 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1081) | +28:10 | Elina Huhdankoski | 1:02:46 | ||
883 | Akanvirta (673) | +28:11 | Kaisa Tynkkynen | 1:02:47 | ||
884 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409) | +28:12 | Sari Leiniö | 1:02:48 | ||
885 | Lapin Sudet (363) | +28:14 | Venla Riipinen | 1:02:50 | ||
886 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064) | +28:14 | Pihla Ossa | 1:02:50 | ||
887 | OK Södertörn 4 (1632) | +28:14 | Anna Schandl | 1:02:50 | ||
888 | Karsu.fi (1505) | +28:20 | Tanja Lindroos | 1:02:56 | ||
889 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (253) | +28:23 | Pirjo Aalto | 1:02:59 | ||
890 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (265) | +28:23 | Susanna Määttä | 1:02:59 | ||
891 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249) | +28:23 | Tanja Kalari | 1:02:59 | ||
892 | Tyäret (1566) | +28:23 | Satu Haajanen | 1:02:59 | ||
893 | SK Business Ladies (1433) | +28:27 | Anna Elf | 1:03:03 | ||
894 | RaKiNa (468) | +28:28 | Anna Alanen | 1:03:04 | ||
895 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990) | +28:29 | Tuulia Katajavuori | 1:03:05 | ||
896 | Team RANE (399) | +28:30 | Niina Lehtonen | 1:03:06 | ||
897 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797) | +28:31 | Enni Peltola | 1:03:07 | ||
898 | Mehiksen enkelit (1535) | +28:32 | Annina Virtanen | 1:03:08 | ||
899 | Muurlan Vihuri (632) | +28:34 | Marja Lahtinen | 1:03:10 | ||
900 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658) | +28:34 | Heli Salmi | 1:03:10 | ||
901 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1194) | +28:36 | Pirjo Nousiainen | 1:03:12 | ||
902 | Espoon Akilles 12 (1309) | +28:36 | Maria Matula | 1:03:12 | ||
903 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348) | +28:39 | Raisa Kantanen | 1:03:15 | ||
904 | Askolan Urheilijat (928) | +28:40 | Heidi Kurki | 1:03:16 | ||
905 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1046) | +28:41 | Saara Jokinen | 1:03:17 | ||
906 | Atria (1380) | +28:45 | Jonna Pikkumäki | 1:03:21 | ||
907 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (693) | +28:46 | Sirkku Juntunen | 1:03:22 | ||
908 | OK77 5 (868) | +28:51 | Tarja Turunen | 1:03:27 | ||
909 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (493) | +28:52 | Sanni Keisu | 1:03:28 | ||
910 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (865) | +28:52 | Sari Hillo | 1:03:28 | ||
911 | OK77 4 (352) | +28:54 | Ann Lindholm | 1:03:30 | ||
912 | Munuaiset Menossa (1451) | +28:55 | Paula Mantula | 1:03:31 | ||
913 | Oulunsalon Vasama (583) | +28:57 | Merja Santaniemi | 1:03:33 | ||
914 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783) | +28:57 | Terttu Lahtinen | 1:03:33 | ||
915 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1026) | +28:59 | Maria Tiusanen | 1:03:35 | ||
916 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795) | +29:00 | Maritta Nurmi | 1:03:36 | ||
917 | Linnunmaa (1071) | +29:01 | Olga Kuprienko | 1:03:37 | ||
918 | OK Torfinn (1027) | +29:03 | Val Duca | 1:03:39 | ||
919 | Iisu (1050) | +29:03 | Iina Loukusa | 1:03:39 | ||
920 | Team HLU (1527) | +29:04 | Leena Pirhonen | 1:03:40 | ||
921 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (600) | +29:07 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:03:43 | ||
922 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587) | +29:08 | Heini Lehikoinen | 1:03:44 | ||
923 | Juuan Jänne (814) | +29:10 | Pirjo Nevalainen | 1:03:46 | ||
924 | Mega MESS (1068) | +29:10 | Noora Salonen | 1:03:46 | ||
925 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1250) | +29:10 | Sisko Anttila | 1:03:46 | ||
926 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1066) | +29:18 | Sari Rogovin | 1:03:54 | ||
927 | IF Brahe 3 (672) | +29:21 | Laura Korppinen | 1:03:57 | ||
928 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (1312) | +29:22 | Maarit Korte | 1:03:58 | ||
929 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (791) | +29:23 | Elina Kirvelä | 1:03:59 | ||
930 | Kilon Kipinät (905) | +29:30 | Liisa Harve | 1:04:06 | ||
931 | Modum OL 3 (1299) | +29:31 | Åse Marit Thorrud | 1:04:07 | ||
932 | Kepsi-Kimmat (536) | +29:34 | Sari Kallela | 1:04:10 | ||
933 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (812) | +29:36 | Ella Turunen | 1:04:12 | ||
934 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (765) | +29:37 | Liisa Särmäntö | 1:04:13 | ||
935 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1119) | +29:37 | Heli Pohjoisaho | 1:04:13 | ||
936 | X-tri Lahti (1367) | +29:39 | Katja Heinonen | 1:04:15 | ||
937 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532) | +29:40 | Vasilisa Polichtchouk | 1:04:16 | ||
938 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201) | +29:53 | Minna Tyrni | 1:04:29 | ||
939 | MS Parma 8 (1281) | +29:54 | Sinikka Taimisto | 1:04:30 | ||
940 | Kiven tytöt (1373) | +29:55 | Jenni Kivi | 1:04:31 | ||
941 | Olavin Rasti 5 (1616) | +29:56 | Eila Huoman | 1:04:32 | ||
942 | Sörlandspikene (1374) | +29:58 | Arnhild Bråten | 1:04:34 | ||
943 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (486) | +29:59 | Päivi Hautala | 1:04:35 | ||
944 | Kuumat kissat (1470) | +30:00 | Taina Pätäri | 1:04:36 | ||
945 | Serkkutiimi (1044) | +30:01 | Hanna Ahola | 1:04:37 | ||
946 | Akilles OK (1038) | +30:07 | Helena Alden-Nieminen | 1:04:43 | ||
947 | Laihian Luja 4 (945) | +30:09 | Maria Kankaanpää | 1:04:45 | ||
948 | Von Ellit (579) | +30:10 | Von Ellit 1 | 1:04:46 | ||
949 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (708) | +30:12 | Mari Tuomaala | 1:04:48 | ||
950 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (902) | +30:14 | Johanna Naatula | 1:04:50 | ||
951 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684) | +30:15 | Eija Rantala | 1:04:51 | ||
952 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (879) | +30:15 | Piia Valonen | 1:04:51 | ||
953 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1048) | +30:16 | Kati Korpi-Kaija | 1:04:52 | ||
954 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329) | +30:21 | Tiina Leppänen | 1:04:57 | ||
955 | Muuramen Rasti (1004) | +30:24 | Marita Tolvanen | 1:05:00 | ||
956 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (724) | +30:25 | Eeva Rahkonen | 1:05:01 | ||
957 | Telliksen Pamaus 2 (1414) | +30:25 | Päivi Hietala | 1:05:01 | ||
958 | OK Trian 9 (833) | +30:26 | Anna Virtanen | 1:05:02 | ||
959 | Kompassikimmat (1592) | +30:26 | Anne Korpijaakko | 1:05:02 | ||
960 | Raisu Lumous (893) | +30:32 | Pilvi Drews | 1:05:08 | ||
961 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819) | +30:34 | Tarja Laine | 1:05:10 | ||
962 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (1193) | +30:34 | Eini Ylä-Sulkava | 1:05:10 | ||
963 | Koovee 7 (594) | +30:35 | Minna Laitila | 1:05:11 | ||
964 | Espoon Akilles 9 (580) | +30:36 | Saara Nieminen | 1:05:12 | ||
965 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742) | +30:36 | Henna Loisa | 1:05:12 | ||
966 | KeKi (1488) | +30:36 | Katariina Komi | 1:05:12 | ||
967 | Pedienteering Turku (547) | +30:39 | Laura Korhonen | 1:05:15 | ||
968 | Suunnilleen suunnassa (1555) | +30:40 | Leena Kantanen | 1:05:16 | ||
969 | SK Malmlund (1407) | +30:41 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:05:17 | ||
970 | Puskista tullaan (1112) | +30:43 | Eini Niskanen | 1:05:19 | ||
971 | Epilän Esa 2 (662) | +30:44 | Liisa Rajalampi | 1:05:20 | ||
972 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (850) | +30:45 | Piia Kainulainen | 1:05:21 | ||
973 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (465) | +30:46 | Erika Vuorinen | 1:05:22 | ||
974 | Siskokset KK (978) | +30:47 | Jaana Kuisma | 1:05:23 | ||
975 | YLEn Suunta (874) | +30:51 | Hanna Nummila | 1:05:27 | ||
976 | Lynx 8 (1019) | +30:52 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 1:05:28 | ||
977 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485) | +30:53 | Merja Viitasaari | 1:05:29 | ||
978 | IF Femman 4 (683) | +30:54 | Diana Haldin | 1:05:30 | ||
979 | OK77 8 (1224) | +30:55 | Päivi Torro | 1:05:31 | ||
980 | Pässin pökkimät (665) | +30:57 | Virpi Lehtinen | 1:05:33 | ||
981 | Outo Pummi (698) | +30:57 | Minna Kiiso | 1:05:33 | ||
982 | Ihan hukassa (770) | +30:57 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | 1:05:33 | ||
983 | Gundelfinger TS (660) | +30:59 | Helen Rendich | 1:05:35 | ||
984 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +31:00 | Marika Haverinen | 1:05:36 | ||
985 | Kässäkerho (977) | +31:02 | Anna Kosonen | 1:05:38 | ||
986 | Lamkazing (1082) | +31:04 | Sari Niemi | 1:05:40 | ||
987 | Pargas IF 4 (649) | +31:05 | Carola Penger | 1:05:41 | ||
988 | IK Auseklis 5 (808) | +31:07 | Guna Snore | 1:05:43 | ||
989 | JYY Jopa (934) | +31:08 | Viivi Hyppönen | 1:05:44 | ||
990 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (705) | +31:09 | Erja Raiko | 1:05:45 | ||
991 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (612) | +31:10 | Sini Karvonen | 1:05:46 | ||
992 | NOT-OK PKS SK (754) | +31:11 | Eeva Ylänen | 1:05:47 | ||
993 | IK Falken 2 (529) | +31:12 | Alexandra Källman | 1:05:48 | ||
994 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (758) | +31:13 | Anni Peltola | 1:05:49 | ||
995 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909) | +31:13 | Emma Lehtola | 1:05:49 | ||
996 | Gallupkärki (1472) | +31:13 | Satu Yliherne | 1:05:49 | ||
997 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372) | +31:14 | Oona Mustonen | 1:05:50 | ||
998 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933) | +31:15 | Maria Daavittila | 1:05:51 | ||
999 | Mustalammen Pallo (1003) | +31:15 | Susanna Suutari | 1:05:51 | ||
1000 | Espoon Akilles 6 (496) | +31:16 | Suvi Sorvakko | 1:05:52 | ||
1001 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (817) | +31:16 | Lotta Sandroos | 1:05:52 | ||
1002 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450) | +31:17 | Pauliina Manninen | 1:05:53 | ||
1003 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088) | +31:19 | Tiina Holmberg | 1:05:55 | ||
1004 | Varmapummi (1570) | +31:19 | Sanna Kaunisto | 1:05:55 | ||
1005 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640) | +31:20 | Hanna Franssila | 1:05:56 | ||
1006 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364) | +31:20 | Elisabeth Örke | 1:05:56 | ||
1007 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (747) | +31:25 | Tia Kraft | 1:06:01 | ||
1008 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569) | +31:25 | Terhi Martikainen | 1:06:01 | ||
1009 | Rastivarsat 5 (1073) | +31:28 | Kia Hirvonen | 1:06:04 | ||
1010 | SK Aasa 5 (769) | +31:29 | Anneli Aas | 1:06:05 | ||
1011 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (926) | +31:30 | Minna Kuoppala | 1:06:06 | ||
1012 | Suunnaton Into 2 (565) | +31:32 | Talvikki Andersson | 1:06:08 | ||
1013 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (585) | +31:32 | Elsa Peltonen | 1:06:08 | ||
1014 | IFK Kiruna (1101) | +31:33 | Anna Aasa | 1:06:09 | ||
1015 | Litukan Huima (719) | +31:35 | Mari Kiekara | 1:06:11 | ||
1016 | Rastisankarittaret (716) | +31:37 | Tiina Björk | 1:06:13 | ||
1017 | OK Botnia 2 (360) | +31:42 | Monika Lövsund | 1:06:18 | ||
1018 | Team Rantala (713) | +31:44 | Jonna Rantala | 1:06:20 | ||
1019 | Hallittu Kaaos (1445) | +31:44 | Päivi Sutinen | 1:06:20 | ||
1020 | Keltanokat NAS (739) | +31:46 | Anniina Jokinen | 1:06:22 | ||
1021 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (809) | +31:46 | Sari Monto | 1:06:22 | ||
1022 | Rastiketut 2 (504) | +31:48 | Iina Kaitola | 1:06:24 | ||
1023 | Team VarmaNauru (406) | +31:49 | Terhi Tuorilainen | 1:06:25 | ||
1024 | OLC Kapreolo (894) | +31:50 | Marianne Mohn | 1:06:26 | ||
1025 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1136) | +31:50 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 1:06:26 | ||
1026 | Suunta 112 (657) | +31:52 | Tiina Asmundela | 1:06:28 | ||
1027 | Koskelankylän Riento (826) | +31:52 | Sara Palmi | 1:06:28 | ||
1028 | OK Trian 12 (1611) | +31:53 | Nadja Sundström | 1:06:29 | ||
1029 | O-girls 2 (448) | +31:54 | Vera Molchanova | 1:06:30 | ||
1030 | B-Tiimi 2 (1446) | +31:54 | Viivi Seppänen | 1:06:30 | ||
1031 | Takalaiton pummi (630) | +31:56 | Susanna Lehtonen | 1:06:32 | ||
1032 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089) | +31:56 | Niina Heiskanen | 1:06:32 | ||
1033 | Ajokoirat (815) | +31:57 | Caitlin Huotilainen | 1:06:33 | ||
1034 | Partiolpk HHH (821) | +31:58 | Sonja Semeri | 1:06:34 | ||
1035 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845) | +31:59 | Hannele Törmikoski | 1:06:35 | ||
1036 | Kirisiskot (1506) | +31:59 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 1:06:35 | ||
1037 | Lune Forening (940) | +32:00 | Tiina Virtanen | 1:06:36 | ||
1038 | Armatuuri (1455) | +32:01 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 1:06:37 | ||
1039 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1008) | +32:02 | Tuija Jurvakainen | 1:06:38 | ||
1040 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647) | +32:03 | Suvi Eskelinen | 1:06:39 | ||
1041 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (349) | +32:04 | Johanna Kauppinen | 1:06:40 | ||
1042 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446) | +32:04 | Kaija Mikkonen | 1:06:40 | ||
1043 | ontrail.net (1051) | +32:06 | Hanna Putkuri | 1:06:42 | ||
1044 | Calculadies (557) | +32:10 | Saija Antikainen | 1:06:46 | ||
1045 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (680) | +32:30 | Veera Koivumäki | 1:07:06 | ||
1046 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1110) | +32:31 | Senja Huotari | 1:07:07 | ||
1047 | MacGregor (1529) | +32:35 | Petra Lehtonen | 1:07:11 | ||
1048 | Pargas IF 3 (365) | +32:36 | Petra Virtala | 1:07:12 | ||
1049 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1291) | +32:38 | Annastiina Vanhala | 1:07:14 | ||
1050 | Sweco (485) | +32:39 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:07:15 | ||
1051 | Rymy-Rasti (899) | +32:40 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:07:16 | ||
1052 | Paimion Rasti 8 (1631) | +32:41 | Jaana Lehtinen | 1:07:17 | ||
1053 | Vakka-Rasti (561) | +32:42 | Tuulikki Karru | 1:07:18 | ||
1054 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (962) | +32:43 | Tiina Jokisuu | 1:07:19 | ||
1055 | Telliksen Pamaus (1144) | +32:44 | Jenni Kokkarinen | 1:07:20 | ||
1056 | Lynx 7 (542) | +32:45 | Annukka Sukselainen | 1:07:21 | ||
1057 | Hevikisu (801) | +32:45 | Kirsi Välimaa | 1:07:21 | ||
1058 | Matrix 2 (1514) | +32:51 | Kaisa Väätäinen | 1:07:27 | ||
1059 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (639) | +32:52 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 1:07:28 | ||
1060 | Sahalahden Kunto (1043) | +32:58 | Kati Rajala | 1:07:34 | ||
1061 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1474) | +32:59 | Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä | 1:07:35 | ||
1062 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (513) | +33:00 | Saija Lauronen | 1:07:36 | ||
1063 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (995) | +33:01 | Anne Paadar | 1:07:37 | ||
1064 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +33:02 | Emmi Korhonen | 1:07:38 | ||
1065 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397) | +33:02 | Hanne Laasonen | 1:07:38 | ||
1066 | Cervixin Koitto (890) | +33:03 | Rita Stubb | 1:07:39 | ||
1067 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621) | +33:03 | Kaisu Uusipaasto | 1:07:39 | ||
1068 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (596) | +33:04 | Anna Tarkia | 1:07:40 | ||
1069 | Wing OK (825) | +33:04 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 1:07:40 | ||
1070 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294) | +33:04 | Emmi Markkola | 1:07:40 | ||
1071 | Fasaanipaistit (1548) | +33:07 | Hanna Vehviläinen | 1:07:43 | ||
1072 | Laihian Luja 2 (342) | +33:11 | Annamari Syrjälä | 1:07:47 | ||
1073 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1157) | +33:12 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 1:07:48 | ||
1074 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (522) | +33:15 | Riikka Sieppi | 1:07:51 | ||
1075 | Pummin Suunta (811) | +33:17 | Paula Heiskanen | 1:07:53 | ||
1076 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205) | +33:19 | Agnes Thor | 1:07:55 | ||
1077 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239) | +33:21 | Johanna Pellinen | 1:07:57 | ||
1078 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564) | +33:22 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 1:07:58 | ||
1079 | Kesäkertut (970) | +33:22 | Laura Himanen | 1:07:58 | ||
1080 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1618) | +33:25 | Kinnunen Hannele | 1:08:01 | ||
1081 | Virkailija tiskin takana (1510) | +33:26 | Ilze Birzniece | 1:08:02 | ||
1082 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1403) | +33:28 | Salla Simola | 1:08:04 | ||
1083 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1212) | +33:29 | Kaisa Holappa | 1:08:05 | ||
1084 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679) | +33:30 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 1:08:06 | ||
1085 | Kaakon Rasti (877) | +33:32 | Anne Pernu | 1:08:08 | ||
1086 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (613) | +33:33 | Heidi Jousmäki | 1:08:09 | ||
1087 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1142) | +33:34 | Mari Sulkava-Tuominen | 1:08:10 | ||
1088 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259) | +33:36 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | 1:08:12 | ||
1089 | Team Hiesä (1128) | +33:38 | Kati Koski | 1:08:14 | ||
1090 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539) | +33:40 | Outi Huhtala | 1:08:16 | ||
1091 | Skogslöparna 2 (1342) | +33:40 | Evelina Söderlund | 1:08:16 | ||
1092 | Oulun Reipas (925) | +33:42 | Kaisu Holma | 1:08:18 | ||
1093 | Paha Rasti 3 (1436) | +33:51 | Tuija Schmidt | 1:08:27 | ||
1094 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912) | +33:53 | Sisko Taanila | 1:08:29 | ||
1095 | Kalvolan Keihäs (709) | +33:57 | Katariina Aumo | 1:08:33 | ||
1096 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (999) | +33:57 | Hanna Manninen | 1:08:33 | ||
1097 | Metsälän Mutsit (1551) | +33:58 | Elina Ruha | 1:08:34 | ||
1098 | PVTUTKL (407) | +34:01 | Liisa Korpi | 1:08:37 | ||
1099 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (667) | +34:01 | Kati Risto | 1:08:37 | ||
1100 | Tötteröt (584) | +34:03 | Mari Kahelin | 1:08:39 | ||
1101 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228) | +34:06 | Lotta Launo | 1:08:42 | ||
1102 | Kaveriporukka (1587) | +34:06 | Ulla Isoluoma | 1:08:42 | ||
1103 | Team Ventus (390) | +34:14 | Maria Häsä | 1:08:50 | ||
1104 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (889) | +34:14 | Anu Oksanen | 1:08:50 | ||
1105 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (966) | +34:16 | Minna Mäkelin | 1:08:52 | ||
1106 | Espoon Akilles 4 (866) | +34:19 | Elina Rauhala | 1:08:55 | ||
1107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952) | +34:19 | Hanna Vehmas | 1:08:55 | ||
1108 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (837) | +34:20 | Pirita Mäntytörmä | 1:08:56 | ||
1109 | EUOC 2 (1605) | +34:24 | Alexandra Bouloux | 1:09:00 | ||
1110 | Tous Azimuts Douai (614) | +34:26 | Lou Lefevre | 1:09:02 | ||
1111 | Rauman flikat (984) | +34:28 | Anne Raikunen | 1:09:04 | ||
1112 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (854) | +34:45 | Hanna Knuuti | 1:09:21 | ||
1113 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763) | +34:53 | Ritva Kajava | 1:09:29 | ||
1114 | Navi 8 (1272) | +34:54 | Juuli Ollikainen | 1:09:30 | ||
1115 | Lillomarka OL 6 (1620) | +35:15 | Line Bar-Nathan | 1:09:51 | ||
1116 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1222) | +35:25 | Fröy Gröndahl | 1:10:01 | ||
1117 | Saarijärven Pullistus 7 (1286) | +35:25 | Amanda Suomäki | 1:10:01 | ||
1118 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1461) | +35:35 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 1:10:11 | ||
1119 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1599) | +35:40 | Riina Pykäri | 1:10:16 | ||
1120 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005) | +35:41 | Sanna Kurki | 1:10:17 | ||
1121 | Ambitious but Rubbish (1405) | +35:43 | Minna Pakarinen | 1:10:19 | ||
1122 | Kyröön kiiturit (1388) | +35:48 | Emilia Plukka | 1:10:24 | ||
1123 | SeNaatti (1416) | +35:48 | Sonja Nybonn | 1:10:24 | ||
1124 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225) | +35:50 | Milla Kopakkala-Tani | 1:10:26 | ||
1125 | OK Meridians 2 (1231) | +35:50 | Agnese Gaile | 1:10:26 | ||
1126 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (601) | +35:53 | Anu Lautamo | 1:10:29 | ||
1127 | Rasti E4 2 (1247) | +35:53 | Sari Saavalainen | 1:10:29 | ||
1128 | Vielä kerran tytöt (728) | +35:54 | Maarit Karvonen | 1:10:30 | ||
1129 | Erräät Oppaat (1516) | +35:54 | Kirsti Wahlman | 1:10:30 | ||
1130 | Salon Vilpas (677) | +35:56 | Sanna Skukin-Ruusunen | 1:10:32 | ||
1131 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1528) | +35:57 | Päivi Kujansuu | 1:10:33 | ||
1132 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (685) | +35:59 | Terhi Mäntylä | 1:10:35 | ||
1133 | IF Minken 2 (1172) | +36:00 | Grön Sabina | 1:10:36 | ||
1134 | Someron Esa 2 (674) | +36:01 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:10:37 | ||
1135 | Ringerike OL 2 (1169) | +36:01 | Live Ytrehus | 1:10:37 | ||
1136 | Uuteen nousuun (1409) | +36:03 | Outi Sten | 1:10:39 | ||
1137 | Metsään mahtuu (1174) | +36:04 | Reetta Saarinen | 1:10:40 | ||
1138 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549) | +36:04 | Reija Laine | 1:10:40 | ||
1139 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (552) | +36:05 | Elina Sillanpää | 1:10:41 | ||
1140 | ProLost (1504) | +36:06 | Reeta Rönkkö | 1:10:42 | ||
1141 | Suunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387) | +36:08 | Anni Mäenpää | 1:10:44 | ||
1142 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (876) | +36:10 | Arja Kallio | 1:10:46 | ||
1143 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +36:12 | Kaija Kolila-Kinnunen | 1:10:48 | ||
1144 | Turun Metsänkävijät (593) | +36:16 | Eija Sulavuori | 1:10:52 | ||
1145 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +36:16 | Mari Kerkola | 1:10:52 | ||
1146 | Tampereen Yritys (558) | +36:18 | Marjo Ilonen | 1:10:54 | ||
1147 | Koovee 9 (1251) | +36:18 | Johanna Varjola | 1:10:54 | ||
1148 | Paha Rasti (829) | +36:19 | Anne Mäkiranta | 1:10:55 | ||
1149 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (844) | +36:20 | Taru Hirvonen | 1:10:56 | ||
1150 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1482) | +36:20 | Siiri Pietilä | 1:10:56 | ||
1151 | Teuvan Rivakka (638) | +36:22 | Tiia Lehto | 1:10:58 | ||
1152 | Team HukkaPutki (1479) | +36:23 | Eeva Rantanen | 1:10:59 | ||
1153 | Siimari-Siskot (1537) | +36:25 | Kati Hirvonen | 1:11:01 | ||
1154 | Halvatun Akat (1390) | +36:26 | Anne Kokkari | 1:11:02 | ||
1155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1303) | +36:28 | Krista Lahtinen | 1:11:04 | ||
1156 | Pitkämäkiset (924) | +36:30 | Leena Pitkänen | 1:11:06 | ||
1157 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907) | +36:32 | Iida Mäntylä | 1:11:08 | ||
1158 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1315) | +36:33 | Mari Leino | 1:11:09 | ||
1159 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1428) | +36:35 | Petra Ylönen | 1:11:11 | ||
1160 | Kuplasta karanneet (1065) | +36:36 | Kaisa Eronen | 1:11:12 | ||
1161 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356) | +36:38 | Ella Siironen | 1:11:14 | ||
1162 | Fazer (1372) | +36:40 | Ninni Laaksonen | 1:11:16 | ||
1163 | Emitemut (1097) | +36:47 | Eija Asmi | 1:11:23 | ||
1164 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (820) | +36:48 | Viivi Sirkeinen | 1:11:24 | ||
1165 | IL Tyrving 5 (1271) | +36:49 | Randi Nilstad | 1:11:25 | ||
1166 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1242) | +36:53 | Varpu Juntunen | 1:11:29 | ||
1167 | Kässäkerho 2 (1107) | +36:55 | Sari Aaltonen | 1:11:31 | ||
1168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276) | +36:57 | Paula Jouhten | 1:11:33 | ||
1169 | Perttelin Peikot (860) | +36:58 | Siiri Sarkki | 1:11:34 | ||
1170 | OK Saldus 2 (574) | +37:07 | Ilze Bertule | 1:11:43 | ||
1171 | Neidot Itkosen (278) | +37:43 | Siiri Itkonen | 1:12:19 | ||
1172 | Metsän neidot (1486) | +37:44 | Häkkilä Mari | 1:12:20 | ||
1173 | Team Ambitus (930) | +37:45 | Anna-Kaisa Karessuo | 1:12:21 | ||
1174 | Kiriharakat (1423) | +37:58 | Maija Fjällström | 1:12:34 | ||
1175 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (733) | +37:59 | Tekla Kivistö | 1:12:35 | ||
1176 | MissMä Oon (588) | +38:04 | Mirva Paavola | 1:12:40 | ||
1177 | OK Trian 11 (1033) | +38:04 | Petra Wickholm | 1:12:40 | ||
1178 | Radiosuuntaajat (1126) | +38:04 | Mirkka Sarparanta | 1:12:40 | ||
1179 | Supattajat (1520) | +38:06 | Emmi Myllykylä | 1:12:42 | ||
1180 | Functio Laesa (863) | +38:10 | Wilma Grönroos | 1:12:46 | ||
1181 | Aina on keretty (1427) | +38:10 | Susanna Valtonen | 1:12:46 | ||
1182 | Turskit ja trumantit (1583) | +38:12 | Satu Hietala | 1:12:48 | ||
1183 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1031) | +38:13 | Sanna Kuusisto | 1:12:49 | ||
1184 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261) | +38:13 | Marjaana Järvinen | 1:12:49 | ||
1185 | Tukki naiset (1597) | +38:15 | Annika Hippi | 1:12:51 | ||
1186 | Stronger Together (1477) | +38:16 | Katihanna Ilomäki | 1:12:52 | ||
1187 | Kaukaan Lyly (575) | +38:18 | Suvi Rasa | 1:12:54 | ||
1188 | Team Elovena (689) | +38:19 | Johanna Aho | 1:12:55 | ||
1189 | Suffolk Orienteering Club E (943) | +38:20 | Chloe Cracknell | 1:12:56 | ||
1190 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1135) | +38:22 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:12:58 | ||
1191 | OK Kristina (830) | +38:25 | Sofia Lähteenmäki | 1:13:01 | ||
1192 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1359) | +38:26 | Maija Nousiainen | 1:13:02 | ||
1193 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021) | +38:27 | Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen | 1:13:03 | ||
1194 | Hillan Kuiskaus (842) | +38:28 | Kati Tukiainen | 1:13:04 | ||
1195 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1040) | +38:31 | Johanna Väisänen | 1:13:07 | ||
1196 | Brice Vecenes (272) | +38:32 | Laura Pukite | 1:13:08 | ||
1197 | Palopäät (1572) | +38:36 | Maarit Vahvelainen | 1:13:12 | ||
1198 | Sallan Karhut (972) | +38:37 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 1:13:13 | ||
1199 | Rauman flikat 2 (1439) | +38:37 | Maaria Nieminen | 1:13:13 | ||
1200 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (1326) | +38:39 | Maria Salonen | 1:13:15 | ||
1201 | Metsään meni (1153) | +38:40 | Sanna Ritala | 1:13:16 | ||
1202 | OK Kapa 3 (1210) | +38:42 | Alina Kirichenko | 1:13:18 | ||
1203 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235) | +38:44 | Henna Breilin | 1:13:20 | ||
1204 | Luxus (968) | +38:45 | Tiina Vuosku | 1:13:21 | ||
1205 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (792) | +38:46 | Johanna Raappana | 1:13:22 | ||
1206 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554) | +38:47 | Elli Salonen | 1:13:23 | ||
1207 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1393) | +38:49 | Katarzyna Leskinen | 1:13:25 | ||
1208 | Puskapuumat (960) | +38:50 | Maria Poropudas | 1:13:26 | ||
1209 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1207) | +38:51 | Maiju Kangas | 1:13:27 | ||
1210 | Kymin Suunnistajat 9 (1313) | +38:54 | Sanna Tamminen | 1:13:30 | ||
1211 | Närpes OK 3 (712) | +38:55 | Minttu Mustonen | 1:13:31 | ||
1212 | Paroc 2 (1554) | +38:55 | Anna-Mari Koskinen | 1:13:31 | ||
1213 | Nastolan Terä 2 (976) | +38:57 | Elina Kuoppala | 1:13:33 | ||
1214 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588) | +38:57 | Pi Fagerlund | 1:13:33 | ||
1215 | Pihka Pirkot (1463) | +38:58 | Nina Linden | 1:13:34 | ||
1216 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036) | +39:00 | Virpi Kerkelä | 1:13:36 | ||
1217 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690) | +39:01 | Pauliina Kuokka | 1:13:37 | ||
1218 | Iisu 2 (1262) | +39:01 | Anna Kallunki | 1:13:37 | ||
1219 | Dentina (916) | +39:03 | Anna Niemi | 1:13:39 | ||
1220 | emittäjät (1385) | +39:03 | Heidi Sallinen | 1:13:39 | ||
1221 | Säyneisen Salpa (533) | +39:04 | Niina Myyrä | 1:13:40 | ||
1222 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (743) | +39:05 | Kirsi Jämsä | 1:13:41 | ||
1223 | Espoon Akilles 13 (1189) | +39:05 | Leena Virkki | 1:13:41 | ||
1224 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053) | +39:07 | Jenni Marttinen | 1:13:43 | ||
1225 | Fantastic Four (1067) | +39:07 | Anna Lammi | 1:13:43 | ||
1226 | SalamaSiskot (544) | +39:08 | Pia Sapman | 1:13:44 | ||
1227 | Oudot kummut (1181) | +39:09 | Katja Nurminen | 1:13:45 | ||
1228 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (735) | +39:11 | Suvi Jylhänlehto | 1:13:47 | ||
1229 | Helsingin Merilokit (921) | +39:11 | Virkkula Roosa | 1:13:47 | ||
1230 | Jarret (1502) | +39:11 | Pia Flinck | 1:13:47 | ||
1231 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1550) | +39:13 | Paula Huttunen | 1:13:49 | ||
1232 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (746) | +39:14 | Miiku Latva | 1:13:50 | ||
1233 | OK-SYD (1121) | +39:16 | Ulla Pallesen | 1:13:52 | ||
1234 | Hukka-Rasti (1602) | +39:17 | Marja Valtari | 1:13:53 | ||
1235 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1152) | +39:18 | MARIA KONSTANTINOVA | 1:13:54 | ||
1236 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623) | +39:23 | Paju Kilpeläinen | 1:13:59 | ||
1237 | Yläneen Kiri (1045) | +39:32 | Mari Autio | 1:14:08 | ||
1238 | Team Holappa (1118) | +39:32 | Emma Holappa | 1:14:08 | ||
1239 | Villit Vadelmat (1072) | +39:41 | Tiia Pirinen | 1:14:17 | ||
1240 | Olavin Rasti 3 (624) | +39:49 | Venla Liljeström | 1:14:25 | ||
1241 | Saaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941) | +40:05 | Geivi Lember | 1:14:41 | ||
1242 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918) | +40:06 | Päivi Pellikka | 1:14:42 | ||
1243 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (538) | +40:08 | Ruohonen Anna | 1:14:44 | ||
1244 | METSÄn tähden (973) | +40:08 | Jenni Simola | 1:14:44 | ||
1245 | Mestari-Eksyjät (1449) | +40:10 | Taru Kokko | 1:14:46 | ||
1246 | Someron Esa 3 (1331) | +40:37 | Niina Alitalo | 1:15:13 | ||
1247 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1083) | +40:38 | Heidi Ronkainen | 1:15:14 | ||
1248 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1464) | +40:43 | Maija SIllanpää | 1:15:19 | ||
1249 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1087) | +40:44 | Tiina Gustafsson | 1:15:20 | ||
1250 | Viehkolan Puumat (1074) | +40:47 | Tuire Pöyhiä | 1:15:23 | ||
1251 | Team Lost and Found (900) | +40:50 | Sandström Nina | 1:15:26 | ||
1252 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517) | +40:50 | Meri Öhman | 1:15:26 | ||
1253 | Gimmewife Multisport (1377) | +40:53 | Kristina Välkki | 1:15:29 | ||
1254 | Hutittaret (917) | +40:56 | Päivi Nuora | 1:15:32 | ||
1255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345) | +40:56 | Anne Mähönen | 1:15:32 | ||
1256 | Lost (775) | +40:58 | Ulla Sellman | 1:15:34 | ||
1257 | Rastikarhut 6 (1308) | +40:58 | Pauliina Perkola | 1:15:34 | ||
1258 | Puumamat (1047) | +40:59 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 1:15:35 | ||
1259 | Leenan Leiri (898) | +41:00 | Seija Sauru | 1:15:36 | ||
1260 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (804) | +41:01 | Tarja Pöyhönen | 1:15:37 | ||
1261 | Huikka rastilla (1426) | +41:02 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:15:38 | ||
1262 | Jutopia (1556) | +41:02 | Julia Jutila | 1:15:38 | ||
1263 | IK Falken 3 (611) | +41:04 | Emma Harald | 1:15:40 | ||
1264 | Boomat (1475) | +41:05 | Liisa Paln-Alopaeus | 1:15:41 | ||
1265 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1280) | +41:06 | Seija Hurskainen | 1:15:42 | ||
1266 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1523) | +41:06 | Piia Tuokko | 1:15:42 | ||
1267 | Helminiemen helmet (836) | +41:07 | Arja Räsänen | 1:15:43 | ||
1268 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (955) | +41:08 | Heidi Ahlgren | 1:15:44 | ||
1269 | Kohta Kartalla (1480) | +41:09 | Johanna Nissi | 1:15:45 | ||
1270 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418) | +41:10 | Marjo Mattila | 1:15:46 | ||
1271 | Jalkautuneet melojat (935) | +41:11 | Leena Manner | 1:15:47 | ||
1272 | Nikun Rastisiskot (939) | +41:12 | Anna Niku | 1:15:48 | ||
1273 | Selänpään Jäykät (949) | +41:13 | Janita Saarilaakso | 1:15:49 | ||
1274 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1348) | +41:14 | Mari Mäkynen | 1:15:50 | ||
1275 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816) | +41:24 | Päivi Varmavuo | 1:16:00 | ||
1276 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1541) | +41:33 | Eila Hulkkonen | 1:16:09 | ||
1277 | Rastiketut 5 (954) | +41:34 | Kaisa Jokinen | 1:16:10 | ||
1278 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1310) | +41:40 | Outi Hannila | 1:16:16 | ||
1279 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (967) | +41:49 | Suvi Pyykkönen | 1:16:25 | ||
1280 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1525) | +42:00 | Kati Heinonen | 1:16:36 | ||
1281 | HALTON (1457) | +42:01 | Marianna Saren | 1:16:37 | ||
1282 | Rasti 88 3 (892) | +42:06 | Anna Pullinen | 1:16:42 | ||
1283 | Lappeen leidit (985) | +42:06 | Heini Jokinen | 1:16:42 | ||
1284 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013) | +42:07 | Anna Muhonen | 1:16:43 | ||
1285 | Rannan Compastelijat (903) | +42:13 | Minna Tyrmi | 1:16:49 | ||
1286 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1260) | +42:15 | Emilia Carlsson | 1:16:51 | ||
1287 | Lyylit (711) | +42:16 | Johanna Jaakkola | 1:16:52 | ||
1288 | Ilichevo (1559) | +42:16 | Marina Katolikova | 1:16:52 | ||
1289 | Navi 5 (678) | +42:17 | Pinja Gärdström | 1:16:53 | ||
1290 | Mantukiitäjät (1078) | +42:17 | Eliisa Lotsari | 1:16:53 | ||
1291 | Ripalta risukkoon (1468) | +42:17 | Arja Pyykkönen | 1:16:53 | ||
1292 | Navi 7 (755) | +42:20 | Leena Ikonen | 1:16:56 | ||
1293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875) | +42:21 | Jaana Väisänen | 1:16:57 | ||
1294 | Betonireidet (1400) | +42:21 | Tiina Laaksonen | 1:16:57 | ||
1295 | Supervenlat (870) | +42:29 | Saarikoski Leena | 1:17:05 | ||
1296 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (1355) | +42:43 | Anne Korhonen | 1:17:19 | ||
1297 | Hippa (1396) | +42:45 | Anna Leinonen | 1:17:21 | ||
1298 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1295) | +42:47 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 1:17:23 | ||
1299 | Sitowise (1382) | +42:48 | Laura Poskiparta | 1:17:24 | ||
1300 | Sveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137) | +42:51 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 1:17:27 | ||
1301 | SK Marja-Liisa (1573) | +42:53 | Johanna Raukola | 1:17:29 | ||
1302 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1511) | +42:58 | Heini-Sofia Iho | 1:17:34 | ||
1303 | Jukerot (1398) | +42:59 | Elisa Toikka | 1:17:35 | ||
1304 | Team Misämääoon (1430) | +43:00 | Inka Lähteenaro | 1:17:36 | ||
1305 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (834) | +43:11 | Jenni Haapala | 1:17:47 | ||
1306 | Hintsusti OK (895) | +43:12 | Jenni Aho | 1:17:48 | ||
1307 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1160) | +43:13 | Jonna Riikonen | 1:17:49 | ||
1308 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1211) | +43:17 | Jutta Keskinen | 1:17:53 | ||
1309 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1229) | +43:21 | Eeva Tanska | 1:17:57 | ||
1310 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1079) | +43:28 | Marjo Koistinen | 1:18:04 | ||
1311 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429) | +43:30 | Maria Martikainen | 1:18:06 | ||
1312 | Turun NMKY 2 (1246) | +43:32 | Sannasofia Havia | 1:18:08 | ||
1313 | H3M (1042) | +43:36 | Hanna-Maaria Saarinen | 1:18:12 | ||
1314 | Omega 3 (476) | +43:37 | Ksenia Tikhonova | 1:18:13 | ||
1315 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1202) | +43:38 | Satu Uusivirta | 1:18:14 | ||
1316 | Jämerän Naiset (947) | +43:40 | Noora Virta | 1:18:16 | ||
1317 | Alpparin enkelit (1179) | +43:40 | Maara Kosonen | 1:18:16 | ||
1318 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847) | +43:44 | Sanni-Mari Latvio | 1:18:20 | ||
1319 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (896) | +43:50 | Anu Potila | 1:18:26 | ||
1320 | Rasti 88 4 (1093) | +43:51 | Anna-Kaisa Isotalo | 1:18:27 | ||
1321 | Eksytään yhdessä (1096) | +43:51 | Liisa Manninen | 1:18:27 | ||
1322 | Team Weckman (1513) | +43:55 | Joanna Weckman | 1:18:31 | ||
1323 | Happy Ladies (748) | +43:59 | Tarja Miettinen | 1:18:35 | ||
1324 | Rässi-Rasti (1497) | +44:00 | Sirpa Komulainen | 1:18:36 | ||
1325 | Skipoli (1018) | +44:02 | Jenna Isokuortti | 1:18:38 | ||
1326 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1413) | +44:02 | Karolina Kivimäki | 1:18:38 | ||
1327 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1534) | +44:03 | Hanna-Mari Erkkilä | 1:18:39 | ||
1328 | #äläkääjättäkö (1578) | +44:03 | Marika Känsäkangas | 1:18:39 | ||
1329 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1614) | +44:04 | Hanna Lehikoinen | 1:18:40 | ||
1330 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1562) | +44:05 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | 1:18:41 | ||
1331 | Tirpat (1575) | +44:06 | Minna Tiainen | 1:18:42 | ||
1332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1187) | +44:07 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:18:43 | ||
1333 | 50villit (1533) | +44:08 | Maarit Hannu | 1:18:44 | ||
1334 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1268) | +44:10 | Johanna Nelimarkka | 1:18:46 | ||
1335 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (553) | +44:11 | Anniina Halonen | 1:18:47 | ||
1336 | TNE (993) | +44:11 | Marjukka Joutsenlahti | 1:18:47 | ||
1337 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1113) | +44:12 | Ripsa Eerola | 1:18:48 | ||
1338 | Kärsämäen Kataja (721) | +44:14 | Tiina Ranto | 1:18:50 | ||
1339 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594) | +44:15 | Kirsi Myyryläinen | 1:18:51 | ||
1340 | RaKiNa 2 (1092) | +44:16 | Maikki Laukkanen | 1:18:52 | ||
1341 | Korjataan tossulla (1094) | +44:17 | Johanna Hyrske | 1:18:53 | ||
1342 | Rastiketut 4 (885) | +44:18 | Kirsti Mäntylä | 1:18:54 | ||
1343 | Hutittaret 2 (1582) | +44:19 | Elina Oksa | 1:18:55 | ||
1344 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125) | +44:20 | Tytti Rautamies | 1:18:56 | ||
1345 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1076) | +44:21 | Maiju Pietilä | 1:18:57 | ||
1346 | Rastihaukat 2 (1151) | +44:21 | Mia Lehtonen | 1:18:57 | ||
1347 | Aron Haka (1462) | +44:21 | Minna Maunula | 1:18:57 | ||
1348 | SaNa-Ladyt (1493) | +44:30 | Pauliina Siikanen | 1:19:06 | ||
1349 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (994) | +44:31 | Kaisa Kankanen | 1:19:07 | ||
1350 | Louna KICK (1056) | +44:32 | Irene Fredriksson | 1:19:08 | ||
1351 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (944) | +44:33 | Marja Jokela | 1:19:09 | ||
1352 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1402) | +44:36 | Hanna Keinänen | 1:19:12 | ||
1353 | Tigeria Kokeileva (1182) | +44:37 | Taina Linnakylä | 1:19:13 | ||
1354 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1120) | +44:38 | Ulla Suutari | 1:19:14 | ||
1355 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1369) | +44:38 | Aura Yli-Savola | 1:19:14 | ||
1356 | Emittimet (1178) | +44:39 | Hanna Martikainen | 1:19:15 | ||
1357 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1361) | +44:39 | Sanna Supponen | 1:19:15 | ||
1358 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443) | +44:39 | Essi Takala | 1:19:15 | ||
1359 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175) | +44:41 | Emilia Tulla | 1:19:17 | ||
1360 | Kongsberg OL 4 (1362) | +44:41 | Pirjo Luchsinger | 1:19:17 | ||
1361 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1338) | +44:43 | Helena Väänänen | 1:19:19 | ||
1362 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1456) | +44:45 | Arja Raivo | 1:19:21 | ||
1363 | Von Ellit 2 (1518) | +44:49 | Von Ellit 1 | 1:19:25 | ||
1364 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1270) | +44:50 | Kaisu Piirto | 1:19:26 | ||
1365 | Neurorient (867) | +44:51 | Maija Koivu | 1:19:27 | ||
1366 | #ootkokartalla (1585) | +44:53 | Kristiina Järvelä | 1:19:29 | ||
1367 | Korpisoturit (686) | +44:56 | Katri Vikman | 1:19:32 | ||
1368 | Vyborg-orientir 3 (1325) | +44:56 | ANNA KATANTSEVA | 1:19:32 | ||
1369 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824) | +44:59 | Maija Salmi | 1:19:35 | ||
1370 | Oravanmarjat (1481) | +45:03 | Martta Jämsen | 1:19:39 | ||
1371 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209) | +45:08 | Pirjo Kuusela | 1:19:44 | ||
1372 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466) | +45:12 | Holmroos Mari | 1:19:48 | ||
1373 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (732) | +45:15 | Raili Liimatainen | 1:19:51 | ||
1374 | Auran Vannas (858) | +45:19 | Eija Suna | 1:19:55 | ||
1375 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1206) | +45:26 | Karin Koppel | 1:20:02 | ||
1376 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1116) | +45:29 | Sirja Karru | 1:20:05 | ||
1377 | Husulan Kunto (998) | +45:34 | Tiina Kiri | 1:20:10 | ||
1378 | Lynx 10 (1186) | +45:36 | Henriikka Tilli | 1:20:12 | ||
1379 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (937) | +45:38 | Anneli Evans | 1:20:14 | ||
1380 | OtaKraa (1431) | +45:41 | Elena Suutarinen | 1:20:17 | ||
1381 | COBi (1132) | +45:47 | Silvia Irastorza | 1:20:23 | ||
1382 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (767) | +45:56 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 1:20:32 | ||
1383 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +46:04 | Satu Laksila | 1:20:40 | ||
1384 | Kiipulasäätiö (1037) | +46:11 | Nina Lietsa | 1:20:47 | ||
1385 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208) | +46:11 | Satu Leppänen | 1:20:47 | ||
1386 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881) | +46:14 | Marianne Pellikka | 1:20:50 | ||
1387 | Privanet (1404) | +46:17 | Eveliina Aalto | 1:20:53 | ||
1388 | SK Mortis 2 (800) | +46:21 | Petra Rantsi | 1:20:57 | ||
1389 | Rastimirrit (873) | +46:26 | Paula Valpola | 1:21:02 | ||
1390 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1139) | +46:33 | Maria Taanila | 1:21:09 | ||
1391 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (886) | +46:35 | Lotta Partanen | 1:21:11 | ||
1392 | Matrix (1069) | +46:37 | Maija Karesvuori | 1:21:13 | ||
1393 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822) | +46:38 | Päivi Peltola | 1:21:14 | ||
1394 | Maarian Mahti 2 (592) | +46:39 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:21:15 | ||
1395 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (992) | +46:41 | Jenni Rantala | 1:21:17 | ||
1396 | Basware (1090) | +46:41 | Sanna Haaman | 1:21:17 | ||
1397 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (884) | +46:48 | Kirsi Mustonen | 1:21:24 | ||
1398 | London Ladies (1546) | +46:56 | Miriam Rosen | 1:21:32 | ||
1399 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (982) | +46:57 | Satu Pulkkinen | 1:21:33 | ||
1400 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (869) | +46:59 | Johanna Kirkinen | 1:21:35 | ||
1401 | Närpiön Neidot (1478) | +47:08 | Henna Laaksonen | 1:21:44 | ||
1402 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832) | +47:09 | Susanna Jänkälä | 1:21:45 | ||
1403 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1234) | +47:10 | Jenni Kananen | 1:21:46 | ||
1404 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1627) | +47:13 | Milla Aatsinki | 1:21:49 | ||
1405 | Tapiiri (963) | +47:17 | Niina Lietzen | 1:21:53 | ||
1406 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (778) | +47:25 | Seija Siikavuo | 1:22:01 | ||
1407 | Löytänen Rastit (852) | +47:31 | Seija Vihmaa | 1:22:07 | ||
1408 | Kemiön Kiilat (848) | +47:32 | Hannaleena Kaitala | 1:22:08 | ||
1409 | Suunnaton fiilis (717) | +47:55 | Anne Isokangas | 1:22:31 | ||
1410 | SuunnallaSuohon (1557) | +47:58 | Sirpa Antikainen | 1:22:34 | ||
1411 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1150) | +48:01 | Salokanto Salla | 1:22:37 | ||
1412 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931) | +48:08 | Anna Härö-Köresaar | 1:22:44 | ||
1413 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (1543) | +48:15 | Peppi Mälkiä | 1:22:51 | ||
1414 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1141) | +48:17 | Heini Järvinen | 1:22:53 | ||
1415 | Täby OK 2 (1192) | +48:31 | Lena Buhre | 1:23:07 | ||
1416 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (855) | +48:32 | Tarja Kyröläinen | 1:23:08 | ||
1417 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1124) | +48:34 | Tarja Kinnunen | 1:23:10 | ||
1418 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714) | +48:44 | Saara Laamanen | 1:23:20 | ||
1419 | Östmarka OK 2 (1243) | +48:53 | Ingrid Nermoen | 1:23:29 | ||
1420 | SaisPa suunnan (1417) | +49:24 | Auli Mäkitalo | 1:24:00 | ||
1421 | Suunnattomat suharit (1490) | +49:27 | Tiina Huovinen | 1:24:03 | ||
1422 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (621) | +49:28 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 1:24:04 | ||
1423 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920) | +49:32 | Miia Mattila | 1:24:08 | ||
1424 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1058) | +49:34 | Heidi Koljonen | 1:24:10 | ||
1425 | Minnepäin (1444) | +49:35 | Sipilä Saara | 1:24:11 | ||
1426 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1264) | +49:43 | Kristin Fleisje | 1:24:19 | ||
1427 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1029) | +49:56 | Krista Lindqvist | 1:24:32 | ||
1428 | Puunhallaajat (701) | +50:02 | Sanna Heikkinen | 1:24:38 | ||
1429 | Hukkahilkat (1448) | +50:16 | Henna Tuominen | 1:24:52 | ||
1430 | RastiStrutsit (1552) | +50:17 | Sanni Vainikka | 1:24:53 | ||
1431 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694) | +50:19 | Päivi Pelkonen | 1:24:55 | ||
1432 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (1459) | +50:19 | Kirsti Koivulampi | 1:24:55 | ||
1433 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904) | +50:22 | Laura Eskelinen | 1:24:58 | ||
1434 | OK77 7 (1292) | +50:36 | Sini Hulmi | 1:25:12 | ||
1435 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1610) | +50:37 | Riitta Lehmusjärvi | 1:25:13 | ||
1436 | Lauttasaaren Luotsitytöt (1526) | +50:38 | Jessica Holmqvist | 1:25:14 | ||
1437 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1323) | +50:42 | Inka Ruotsalainen | 1:25:18 | ||
1438 | Fennia 1 (1542) | +50:42 | Tuulikki Saari | 1:25:18 | ||
1439 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1257) | +50:51 | Tanja Koskikallio | 1:25:27 | ||
1440 | Hankkija (1098) | +50:53 | Taina Salminen | 1:25:29 | ||
1441 | Kannuksen Ura (1009) | +50:55 | Tiina Jukkola | 1:25:31 | ||
1442 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266) | +51:01 | Seija Ojajärvi | 1:25:37 | ||
1443 | Siskonmakkarat (951) | +51:02 | Ritva Ollila | 1:25:38 | ||
1444 | Saarijärven Pullistus 6 (1351) | +51:07 | Sanni Penttinen | 1:25:43 | ||
1445 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (727) | +51:11 | Leena Hietaharju | 1:25:47 | ||
1446 | Epilän Esa 3 (1293) | +51:11 | Erika Pälviranta | 1:25:47 | ||
1447 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223) | +51:36 | Anu Väisänen | 1:26:12 | ||
1448 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914) | +51:41 | Kaisa Knuuttila | 1:26:17 | ||
1449 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (974) | +52:01 | Raili Koskilahti | 1:26:37 | ||
1450 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (936) | +52:07 | Heli Valtonen | 1:26:43 | ||
1451 | Supikon Sukkelat (1432) | +52:07 | Lea Smolander | 1:26:43 | ||
1452 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1233) | +52:19 | Tuija Sipilä | 1:26:55 | ||
1453 | Kangasala SK 10 (1630) | +52:32 | Blair Rajamaki | 1:27:08 | ||
1454 | Kajavatien kutsu (1499) | +52:43 | Anu Kopola | 1:27:19 | ||
1455 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (745) | +52:51 | Minna Parviainen | 1:27:27 | ||
1456 | Ramboll Finland (840) | +53:21 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:27:57 | ||
1457 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1133) | +53:33 | Paula Montell | 1:28:09 | ||
1458 | Rastikertut (938) | +53:43 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 1:28:19 | ||
1459 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (989) | +53:51 | Maija Pelkonen | 1:28:27 | ||
1460 | Edinburgh Ladies 2 (1300) | +54:00 | Nisbet Janice | 1:28:36 | ||
1461 | Team MH (1469) | +54:09 | Elina Ahonen | 1:28:45 | ||
1462 | MetsäMimmit (1376) | +54:10 | Anu Mäki-Mantila | 1:28:46 | ||
1463 | Vauhti Vemmit (1452) | +54:12 | Päivi Niskanen | 1:28:48 | ||
1464 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319) | +54:13 | Crista Toivola | 1:28:49 | ||
1465 | KantaLaukkaset (1154) | +54:34 | Katja Laukkanen | 1:29:10 | ||
1466 | Futurice (1586) | +54:47 | Salla Heinänen | 1:29:23 | ||
1467 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1102) | +54:49 | Maria Lappalainen | 1:29:25 | ||
1468 | SPAK (1438) | +54:49 | Sanni Siltala | 1:29:25 | ||
1469 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498) | +54:54 | Juvonen Marja | 1:29:30 | ||
1470 | Tiedepirkot (1471) | +55:00 | Marita Rautiainen | 1:29:36 | ||
1471 | Melkein Oikein (1162) | +55:02 | Jepa Piirainen | 1:29:38 | ||
1472 | Painavat Naiset (975) | +55:18 | Satu Simelius | 1:29:54 | ||
1473 | Leinikit (1590) | +56:09 | Leinikit 1 | 1:30:45 | ||
1474 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1146) | +56:16 | Susanna Salokangas | 1:30:52 | ||
1475 | Opet hukassa (1386) | +56:17 | Enni Loponen | 1:30:53 | ||
1476 | AS Skinnarila (872) | +56:20 | Anni Pohjala | 1:30:56 | ||
1477 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1547) | +56:21 | Anna Apajasaari | 1:30:57 | ||
1478 | SuppaSuharit (1521) | +56:23 | Hanne Kiiskinen | 1:30:59 | ||
1479 | Solf IK 2 (1330) | +56:30 | Sonja Friman | 1:31:06 | ||
1480 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1199) | +56:31 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | 1:31:07 | ||
1481 | Rasti Daamit (1086) | +56:32 | Helena Espo | 1:31:08 | ||
1482 | B-Tiimi 3 (1383) | +56:37 | Virpi Taipale | 1:31:13 | ||
1483 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1447) | +56:40 | Kaisa Tervala | 1:31:16 | ||
1484 | Suppasiskot (1491) | +56:40 | Heta Tuunanen | 1:31:16 | ||
1485 | Kurvi (1419) | +56:41 | Kirsi Simpanen | 1:31:17 | ||
1486 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1041) | +56:43 | Tuula Ohramaa | 1:31:19 | ||
1487 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1105) | +56:44 | Mervi Ritokoski | 1:31:20 | ||
1488 | Kartta väärinpäin (1425) | +56:45 | Maija Puhakainen | 1:31:21 | ||
1489 | Peikon Veto (1522) | +56:46 | Melanie Carmody | 1:31:22 | ||
1490 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166) | +56:48 | Marianna Sydänmaanlakka | 1:31:24 | ||
1491 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496) | +56:50 | Tanja Virtanen | 1:31:26 | ||
1492 | Team Omaleimaiset (1123) | +56:51 | Tuula Arkkola | 1:31:27 | ||
1493 | Sitowise 2 (1421) | +56:51 | Kati Vaaja | 1:31:27 | ||
1494 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1155) | +56:53 | Hilma Holappa | 1:31:29 | ||
1495 | Santen 2 (1598) | +56:55 | Elina Mäkipelto | 1:31:31 | ||
1496 | Salarasti (1607) | +56:55 | Jonna Silvo | 1:31:31 | ||
1497 | Voitolla suohon (1531) | +56:58 | Mari Koskiniemi | 1:31:34 | ||
1498 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1010) | +56:59 | Minna Hietanen | 1:31:35 | ||
1499 | Silkkijakkujengi (1392) | +57:02 | Tiina Kärkkäinen | 1:31:38 | ||
1500 | Ihanaiset (1424) | +57:14 | Eija Liikola | 1:31:50 | ||
1501 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (964) | +57:20 | Kristiina Eskelinen | 1:31:56 | ||
1502 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (997) | +58:00 | Riina Nguyen | 1:32:36 | ||
1503 | RaiSu (656) | +58:03 | Jenni Tauriainen | 1:32:39 | ||
1504 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255) | +58:03 | Sanna Putkonen | 1:32:39 | ||
1505 | Nastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371) | +58:34 | Kristiina Juhola | 1:33:10 | ||
1506 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (779) | +58:51 | Inka Sivill | 1:33:27 | ||
1507 | Varegg IL 3 (1366) | +58:52 | Astrid Oline Ervik | 1:33:28 | ||
1508 | Bronxin Suunta (1434) | +58:55 | Erja Haapa-aho | 1:33:31 | ||
1509 | Mukavat Majavat (1519) | +59:01 | Senni Moksu | 1:33:37 | ||
1510 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1122) | +59:10 | Outi Näpärä | 1:33:46 | ||
1511 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1216) | +59:53 | Anna Saarinen | 1:34:29 | ||
1512 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1622) | +1:00:05 | Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 1:34:41 | ||
1513 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +1:00:34 | Anni Siirola | 1:35:10 | ||
1514 | Mediatalo ESA (1379) | +1:00:38 | Kirsi Hakaniemi | 1:35:14 | ||
1515 | HaAn RaSti (1106) | +1:00:45 | Raija Hirsikangas | 1:35:21 | ||
1516 | Fyysikkokilta (1458) | +1:00:46 | Helmi Hankimaa | 1:35:22 | ||
1517 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1356) | +1:00:50 | Paula Hyvönen | 1:35:26 | ||
1518 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (1275) | +1:00:51 | Johanna Räsänen | 1:35:27 | ||
1519 | Äidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418) | +1:00:54 | Anni Ylipelkola | 1:35:30 | ||
1520 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1335) | +1:01:13 | Nelli Ojapalo | 1:35:49 | ||
1521 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1145) | +1:01:25 | Tuula Roivainen | 1:36:01 | ||
1522 | Neurorient 2 (1138) | +1:01:48 | Outi Tumpula | 1:36:24 | ||
1523 | Kummajaiset (1507) | +1:01:57 | Riitta Hakoma | 1:36:33 | ||
1524 | Modum OL 4 (1238) | +1:02:05 | May Jorunn Rognlien | 1:36:41 | ||
1525 | Laajat kurvit (1100) | +1:02:10 | Anne Kantola | 1:36:46 | ||
1526 | K-Market Ruokapata (1454) | +1:02:17 | Minna Salokoski | 1:36:53 | ||
1527 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1302) | +1:02:20 | Sara Kaartti | 1:36:56 | ||
1528 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1131) | +1:02:21 | Mia Näpänkangas | 1:36:57 | ||
1529 | Rymättylän soihtu (1147) | +1:02:40 | Maarit Paloluoma | 1:37:16 | ||
1530 | Santen (799) | +1:02:49 | Tiina Vikström | 1:37:25 | ||
1531 | Haagan Soturit (760) | +1:02:52 | Hilla Aurén | 1:37:28 | ||
1532 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1134) | +1:03:14 | Maarit Feldt-Ranta | 1:37:50 | ||
1533 | Marjanpoimijat (703) | +1:04:02 | Kaisu Sippola | 1:38:38 | ||
1534 | Suppasirpat (1584) | +1:06:08 | Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:40:44 | ||
1535 | Piateekin Pinkojat (1515) | +1:08:33 | Annika Westerholm | 1:43:09 | ||
1536 | Suunnaton Ilo (911) | +1:08:35 | Maritta Hiltunen | 1:43:11 | ||
1537 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1111) | +1:08:43 | Jonna Martti | 1:43:19 | ||
1538 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1035) | +1:08:56 | Virva Niissalo | 1:43:32 | ||
1539 | 4 non blondes (1375) | +1:09:01 | Minna Kulju | 1:43:37 | ||
1540 | VLSK (1378) | +1:09:51 | Katri Orte | 1:44:27 | ||
1541 | Sirolan Tytöt (1435) | +1:10:27 | Maija Sirola | 1:45:03 | ||
1542 | Tema Jano (663) | +1:12:12 | Mira Schrowe | 1:46:48 | ||
1543 | PHPK (1441) | +1:12:17 | Hanna Pylkkänen | 1:46:53 | ||
1544 | Irmat (961) | +1:12:22 | Marjo Keikko | 1:46:58 | ||
1545 | Kokkolan Peikot (915) | +1:12:28 | Päivi Kentala | 1:47:04 | ||
1546 | Paha Rasti 2 (996) | +1:13:11 | Annakaisa Virtanen | 1:47:47 | ||
1547 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1130) | +1:13:27 | Tia Välke | 1:48:03 | ||
1548 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (1095) | +1:13:30 | Anu Pitkonen | 1:48:06 | ||
1549 | Suunta selvillä (1401) | +1:13:37 | Mari Sumuranta | 1:48:13 | ||
1550 | Kiljavan opisto (1173) | +1:16:15 | Minna Tammesvirta | 1:50:51 | ||
1551 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370) | +1:16:21 | Tytti Kuokkanen | 1:50:57 | ||
1552 | Mediatalo ESA 2 (1589) | +1:16:32 | Päivi Piirainen | 1:51:08 | ||
1553 | Team Armas (1129) | +1:20:10 | Noora Hanhivaara | 1:54:46 | ||
1554 | Lintusparvi (1158) | +1:20:17 | Tarleena Vickholm | 1:54:53 | ||
1555 | Nomaji (1492) | +1:20:18 | Riikka Nousiainen | 1:54:54 | ||
1556 | SuppaSisters (1412) | +1:20:26 | Jaana Rummukainen | 1:55:02 | ||
1557 | Stadin Salamat (1484) | +1:20:26 | Maria Riala | 1:55:02 | ||
1558 | Metsähiipijättäret (1164) | +1:20:32 | Jaana Kuntsi | 1:55:08 | ||
1559 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1170) | +1:20:42 | Tiina Mäki | 1:55:18 | ||
1560 | Jyväskylän amk (810) | +1:22:36 | Laura Vertainen | 1:57:12 | ||
1561 | Keksimonsterit (1442) | +1:23:00 | Anni Kautto | 1:57:36 | ||
1562 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1190) | +1:25:12 | Pauliina Desroches | 1:59:48 | ||
1563 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1408) | +1:27:31 | Jaana Kekkonen | 2:02:07 | ||
1564 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1580) | +1:32:03 | Niina Savolainen | 2:06:39 | ||
1565 | SK Oikoreitti (1581) | +1:33:02 | Tytti Natunen | 2:07:38 | ||
1566 | Ukkoskyykky (1394) | +1:46:13 | Ukkoskyykky 1 | 2:20:49 | ||
1567 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (988) | +2:05:42 | Anna Latomäki | 2:40:18 | ||
1568 | Tukes 2 (1544) | +2:05:50 | Tiia Salamäki | 2:40:26 | ||
1569 | Voittofiilis (1406) | +2:07:42 | Laura Pihko | 2:42:18 |