jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201DENStronger Together (1477)+40:56Katihanna Ilomki1:18:11
    1202FINOK Kristina (830)+41:03Sofia Lhteenmki1:18:18
    1203FINEspoon Akilles 13 (1189)+41:05Leena Virkki1:18:20
    1204FINPihka Pirkot (1463)+41:07Nina Linden1:18:22
    1205FINSyneisen Salpa (533)+41:09Niina Myyr1:18:24
    1206FINemittjt (1385)+41:12Heidi Sallinen1:18:27
    1207FINSalamaSiskot (544)+41:13Pia Sapman1:18:28
    1208FINParoc 2 (1554)+41:14Anna-Mari Koskinen1:18:29
    1209FINNastolan Ter 2 (976)+41:16Elina Kuoppala1:18:31
    1210FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1313)+41:16Sanna Tamminen1:18:31
    1211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554)+41:19Elli Salonen1:18:34
    1212FINHukka-Rasti (1602)+41:19Marja Valtari1:18:34
    1213DENOK-SYD (1121)+41:21Ulla Pallesen1:18:36
    1214FINFantastic Four (1067)+41:26Anna Lammi1:18:41
    1215FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1623)+41:26Paju Kilpelinen1:18:41
    1216FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (690)+41:29Pauliina Kuokka1:18:44
    1217FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (743)+41:30Kirsi Jms1:18:45
    1218FINIisu 2 (1262)+41:30Anna Kallunki1:18:45
    1219FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1036)+41:33Virpi Kerkel1:18:48
    1220FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+41:34Suvi Jylhnlehto1:18:49
    1221FINJarret (1502)+41:36Pia Flinck1:18:51
    1222FINKuusamakiitjt (1550)+41:38Paula Huttunen1:18:53
    1223FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1135)+41:40Pirkko Taipale1:18:55
    1224FINRauman flikat 2 (1439)+41:45Maaria Nieminen1:19:00
    1225RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1152)+41:47MARIA KONSTANTINOVA1:19:02
    1226FINOudot kummut (1181)+41:48Katja Nurminen1:19:03
    1227FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (538)+41:51Ruohonen Anna1:19:06
    1228FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (918)+41:59Pivi Pellikka1:19:14
    1229FINMETSn thden (973)+42:02Jenni Simola1:19:17
    1230FINMestari-Eksyjt (1449)+42:03Taru Kokko1:19:18
    1231FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1235)+42:05Henna Breilin1:19:20
    1232ESTSaaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941)+42:06Geivi Lember1:19:21
    1233FINTeam Holappa (1118)+42:21Emma Holappa1:19:36
    1234FINVillit Vadelmat (1072)+42:29Tiia Pirinen1:19:44
    1235FINYlneen Kiri (1045)+42:38Mari Autio1:19:53
    1236FINSelnpn Jykt (949)+43:37Janita Saarilaakso1:20:52
    1237FINIK Falken 3 (611)+43:39Emma Harald1:20:54
    1238FINBoomat (1475)+43:44Liisa Paln-Alopaeus1:20:59
    1239FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+43:45Kristina Vlkki1:21:00
    1240FINJalkautuneet melojat (935)+43:46Leena Manner1:21:01
    1241FINNavi 4 (751)+43:47Hanne Haapiainen1:21:02
    1242FINSomeron Esa 3 (1331)+43:47Niina Alitalo1:21:02
    1243FINLeenan Leiri (898)+43:49Seija Sauru1:21:04
    1244FINJutopia (1556)+43:49Julia Jutila1:21:04
    1245FINTkavan Tallaajat (1464)+43:50Maija SIllanp1:21:05
    1246FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1523)+43:51Piia Tuokko1:21:06
    1247FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1348)+43:52Mari Mkynen1:21:07
    1248FINHelminiemen helmet (836)+43:53Arja Rsnen1:21:08
    1249FINKohta Kartalla (1480)+43:53Johanna Nissi1:21:08
    1250FINPuumamat (1047)+43:55Heidi Tahvanainen1:21:10
    1251FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1280)+43:59Seija Hurskainen1:21:14
    1252FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418)+44:02Marjo Mattila1:21:17
    1253FINSallan Karhut 2 (1083)+44:06Heidi Ronkainen1:21:21
    1254FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517)+44:08Meri hman1:21:23
    1255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345)+44:09Anne Mhnen1:21:24
    1256FINViehkolan Puumat (1074)+44:12Tuire Pyhi1:21:27
    1257FINLost (775)+44:14Ulla Sellman1:21:29
    1258FINHuikka rastilla (1426)+44:16Jonna Virtanen1:21:31
    1259FINTeam Lost and Found (900)+44:20Sandstrm Nina1:21:35
    1260FINRastikarhut 6 (1308)+44:22Pauliina Perkola1:21:37
    1261FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+44:23Tarja Pyhnen1:21:38
    1262FINNikun Rastisiskot (939)+45:03Anna Niku1:22:18
    1263FINHutittaret (917)+45:06Pivi Nuora1:22:21
    1264FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (955)+45:13Heidi Ahlgren1:22:28
    1265FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+45:17Jutta Keskinen1:22:32
    1266FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+45:18Venla Liljestrm1:22:33
    1267FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1310)+45:20Outi Hannila1:22:35
    1268FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1087)+45:22Tiina Gustafsson1:22:37
    1269FINRannan Compastelijat (903)+45:36Minna Tyrmi1:22:51
    1270FINSitowise (1382)+45:37Laura Poskiparta1:22:52
    1271FINLappeen leidit (985)+45:38Heini Jokinen1:22:53
    1272FINSK Marja-Liisa (1573)+45:40Johanna Raukola1:22:55
    1273FINNavi 5 (678)+45:42Pinja Grdstrm1:22:57
    1274FINNavi 7 (755)+45:44Leena Ikonen1:22:59
    1275FINRasti 88 3 (892)+45:45Anna Pullinen1:23:00
    1276FINRastiketut 5 (954)+45:47Kaisa Jokinen1:23:02
    1277FINMantukiitjt (1078)+45:47Eliisa Lotsari1:23:02
    1278FINBetonireidet (1400)+45:59Tiina Laaksonen1:23:14
    1279FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1355)+46:01Anne Korhonen1:23:16
    1280FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (816)+46:04Pivi Varmavuo1:23:19
    1281FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013)+46:07Anna Muhonen1:23:22
    1282RUSIlichevo (1559)+46:15Marina Katolikova1:23:30
    1283FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (967)+46:20Suvi Pyykknen1:23:35
    1284FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1361)+46:31Sanna Supponen1:23:46
    1285FINHippa (1396)+46:34Anna Leinonen1:23:49
    1286FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1443)+46:35Essi Takala1:23:50
    1287FINJukerot (1398)+46:36Elisa Toikka1:23:51
    1288FINJmern Naiset (947)+46:37Noora Virta1:23:52
    1289FINAlpparin enkelit (1179)+46:38Maara Kosonen1:23:53
    1290FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1295)+46:41Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen1:23:56
    1291FINEksytn yhdess (1096)+46:42Liisa Manninen1:23:57
    1292FINRipalta risukkoon (1468)+46:44Arja Pyykknen1:23:59
    1293FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (896)+46:46Anu Potila1:24:01
    1294FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (847)+46:48Sanni-Mari Latvio1:24:03
    1295FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1076)+46:49Maiju Pietil1:24:04
    1296FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1260)+46:51Emilia Carlsson1:24:06
    1297FINRastiketut 4 (885)+46:53Kirsti Mntyl1:24:08
    1298FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1541)+46:53Eila Hulkkonen1:24:08
    1299FINRaKiNa 2 (1092)+46:54Maikki Laukkanen1:24:09
    1300FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1125)+46:55Tytti Rautamies1:24:10
    1301FINTeam Weckman (1513)+46:57Joanna Weckman1:24:12
    1302FINSupervenlat (870)+47:00Saarikoski Leena1:24:15
    1303FINTigeria Kokeileva (1182)+47:00Taina Linnakyl1:24:15
    1304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875)+47:02Jaana Visnen1:24:17
    1305FINLyylit (711)+47:07Johanna Jaakkola1:24:22
    1306FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594)+47:07Kirsi Myyrylinen1:24:22
    1307FINEmittimet (1178)+47:22Hanna Martikainen1:24:37
    1308FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (994)+47:26Kaisa Kankanen1:24:41
    1309FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1525)+47:27Kati Heinonen1:24:42
    1310FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1079)+47:31Marjo Koistinen1:24:46
    1311FINKavioura kateissa SK (1402)+47:32Hanna Keinnen1:24:47
    1312FINKorpisoturit (686)+47:33Katri Vikman1:24:48
    1313FINSaNa-Ladyt (1493)+47:34Pauliina Siikanen1:24:49
    1314FINHALTON (1457)+47:35Marianna Saren1:24:50
    1315FINLouna KICK (1056)+47:42Irene Fredriksson1:24:57
    1316NORKongsberg OL 4 (1362)+47:44Pirjo Luchsinger1:24:59
    1317ESPCOBi (1132)+47:49Silvia Irastorza1:25:04
    1318FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1270)+47:50Kaisu Piirto1:25:05
    1319FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1120)+47:52Ulla Suutari1:25:07
    1320FINOtaKraa (1431)+47:52Elena Suutarinen1:25:07
    1321FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175)+47:53Emilia Tulla1:25:08
    1322FIN#ootkokartalla (1585)+47:55Kristiina Jrvel1:25:10
    1323RUSVyborg-orientir 3 (1325)+47:56ANNA KATANTSEVA1:25:11
    1324FINNeurorient (867)+47:58Maija Koivu1:25:13
    1325FINVon Ellit 2 (1518)+47:58Von Ellit 11:25:13
    1326FINOravanmarjat (1481)+48:06Martta Jmsen1:25:21
    1327FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (937)+48:08Anneli Evans1:25:23
    1328FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822)+48:11Pivi Peltola1:25:26
    1329FINHusulan Kunto (998)+48:25Tiina Kiri1:25:40
    1330FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824)+48:29Maija Salmi1:25:44
    1331FINSK Mortis 2 (800)+48:30Petra Rantsi1:25:45
    1332FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466)+48:33Holmroos Mari1:25:48
    1333FINRasti-Vihti 6 (886)+48:37Lotta Partanen1:25:52
    1334FINSauvon Urheilijat (1116)+48:39Sirja Karru1:25:54
    1335FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1369)+48:40Aura Yli-Savola1:25:55
    1336FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1456)+48:42Arja Raivo1:25:57
    1337FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (732)+48:50Raili Liimatainen1:26:05
    1338FINRastimirrit (873)+48:50Paula Valpola1:26:05
    1339FINAuran Vannas (858)+48:54Eija Suna1:26:09
    1340FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208)+48:58Satu Leppnen1:26:13
    1341ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1206)+49:00Karin Koppel1:26:15
    1342FINMaarian Mahti 2 (592)+49:01Kirsti Moilanen1:26:16
    1343FINLynx 10 (1186)+49:01Henriikka Tilli1:26:16
    1344FINKukakantaapoismetsst (884)+49:02Kirsi Mustonen1:26:17
    1345FINMatrix (1069)+49:04Maija Karesvuori1:26:19
    1346FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881)+49:06Marianne Pellikka1:26:21
    1347FINPrivanet (1404)+49:08Eveliina Aalto1:26:23
    1348FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+49:12Helena Vnnen1:26:27
    1349FINTNE (993)+49:19Marjukka Joutsenlahti1:26:34
    1350FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1413)+49:22Karolina Kivimki1:26:37
    1351GBRLondon Ladies (1546)+49:25Miriam Rosen1:26:40
    1352FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (767)+49:26Heidi Tikkakoski1:26:41
    1353FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (944)+49:27Marja Jokela1:26:42
    1354FINRasti 88 4 (1093)+49:27Anna-Kaisa Isotalo1:26:42
    1355FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209)+49:27Pirjo Kuusela1:26:42
    1356FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1202)+49:29Satu Uusivirta1:26:44
    1357FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1534)+49:29Hanna-Mari Erkkil1:26:44
    1358FINSkipoli (1018)+49:30Jenna Isokuortti1:26:45
    1359FINTirpat (1575)+49:33Minna Tiainen1:26:48
    1360FIN#lkjttk (1578)+49:35Marika Knskangas1:26:50
    1361FINKorjataan tossulla (1094)+49:36Johanna Hyrske1:26:51
    1362FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1268)+49:38Johanna Nelimarkka1:26:53
    1363FINHintsusti OK (895)+49:39Jenni Aho1:26:54
    1364FINHappy Ladies (748)+49:40Tarja Miettinen1:26:55
    1365FINTurun NMKY 2 (1246)+49:40Sannasofia Havia1:26:55
    1366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1187)+49:41Saijariina Kuokkanen1:26:56
    1367FINSallan Karhut 3 (1562)+49:41Marjo Kaisanlahti1:26:56
    1368FINAron Haka (1462)+49:43Minna Maunula1:26:58
    1369FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1113)+49:44Ripsa Eerola1:26:59
    1370FINRssi-Rasti (1497)+49:44Sirpa Komulainen1:26:59
    1371FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429)+49:45Maria Martikainen1:27:00
    1372FIN50villit (1533)+49:47Maarit Hannu1:27:02
    1373FINRastihaukat 2 (1151)+49:48Mia Lehtonen1:27:03
    1374FINHutittaret 2 (1582)+49:48Elina Oksa1:27:03
    1375FINKrsmen Kataja (721)+49:49Tiina Ranto1:27:04
    1376RUSOmega 3 (476)+49:52Ksenia Tikhonova1:27:07
    1377FINH3M (1042)+49:54Hanna-Maaria Saarinen1:27:09
    1378FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1614)+49:55Hanna Lehikoinen1:27:10
    1379FINTeam Mismoon (1430)+50:00Inka Lhteenaro1:27:15
    1380FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1511)+50:00Heini-Sofia Iho1:27:15
    1381FINKiipulasti (1037)+50:06Nina Lietsa1:27:21
    1382FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1229)+50:10Eeva Tanska1:27:25
    1383FINAVAIN Yhtit (1160)+50:11Jonna Riikonen1:27:26
    1384FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1139)+50:14Maria Taanila1:27:29
    1385FINRasti E4 3 (1218)+50:16Satu Laksila1:27:31
    1386FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (992)+50:18Jenni Rantala1:27:33
    1387FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832)+50:20Susanna Jnkl1:27:35
    1388FINTapiiri (963)+50:23Niina Lietzen1:27:38
    1389FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137)+50:23Eevi Kirjasniemi1:27:38
    1390FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (553)+50:25Anniina Halonen1:27:40
    1391FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (834)+50:37Jenni Haapala1:27:52
    1392FINBasware (1090)+50:44Sanna Haaman1:27:59
    1393FINRitaripuiston Rasti (869)+50:53Johanna Kirkinen1:28:08
    1394FINJmern Naiset 2 (982)+50:53Satu Pulkkinen1:28:08
    1395FINNrpin Neidot (1478)+51:08Henna Laaksonen1:28:23
    1396FINLytnen Rastit (852)+51:11Seija Vihmaa1:28:26
    1397FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1234)+51:11Jenni Kananen1:28:26
    1398FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1627)+51:16Milla Aatsinki1:28:31
    1399FINKemin Kiilat (848)+51:21Hannaleena Kaitala1:28:36
    1400FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (778)+51:32Seija Siikavuo1:28:47
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >