jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINHiiltomiehet (99)+9:34Tanja Heinimaa46:49
    202LATOK Kapa (116)+9:38Laura Leiboma46:53
    203SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+9:39Sofia Wigle46:54
    204SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+9:42Sofia Johansson46:57
    205LATAluksne (1077)+9:42Liene Bruvele46:57
    206FINLimingan Niittykrpt (302)+9:43Elina Luhta46:58
    207FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+9:44Kaisa Lylynper46:59
    208SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+9:50Linda Sjgren47:05
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+9:51Anniina Suhonen47:06
    210SWEIFK Ume (197)+9:56Susanne Rutqvist47:11
    211FINIF Brahe (200)+9:56Ida Hgland47:11
    212NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+9:58Ane Solberg Nielsen47:13
    213FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+9:59Katri Lylynper47:14
    214FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+10:00Hanna Laine47:15
    215FINSK Vuoksi (152)+10:02Marjut Turunen47:17
    216SWEKils OK (320)+10:06Sanna Skoog47:21
    217FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+10:08Eveliina Muukkonen47:23
    218SUIBussola OK (244)+10:09Nina Probst47:24
    219SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+10:13Lisa Palm47:28
    220SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+10:18Chantelle Hesselberg47:33
    221SWEOK Rodhen (203)+10:19Veronika Chernik47:34
    222SWESders-Tyres (1022)+10:19Camilla Hellstrm47:34
    223FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+10:21Minna Saarinen47:36
    224SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+10:21Sandra Nslund47:36
    225FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+10:23Venla Kankainen47:38
    226SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+10:25Sara Lundsten47:40
    227FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+10:27Tiia Olkkonen47:42
    228SWEOK Milan (475)+10:33Saga Sander47:48
    229FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+10:38Kerttu Seppnen47:53
    230BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+10:41Natallia Krukova47:56
    231SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+10:42Elin Gunnarsson47:57
    232FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+10:43Maaret Rantanen47:58
    233FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+10:43Hilla Stenlund47:58
    234FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+10:45Pivi Malmi48:00
    235NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+10:45Siri Kollerud48:00
    236SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+10:45Lena Karlsson Holmer48:00
    237LATIK Auseklis (205)+10:47Anna Freimane48:02
    238FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+10:47Jonna Eeva48:02
    239SWESnttringe SK (283)+10:48Mariya Khimochkina48:03
    240FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+10:50Maija Ojanen48:05
    241FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+10:52Jonna Juva48:07
    242FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+10:53Venla Venetjoki48:08
    243FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+10:53Iisa Jutila48:08
    244FINLynx 5 (297)+10:54Auli Packalen48:09
    245FINTidligere topplpere (184)+10:55Hannele Tonna48:10
    246FINIF Femman 2 (160)+10:58Hanna Lindgren48:13
    247SUIThe Bees (1512)+10:59Susann Furrer48:14
    248NORNTNUI 3 (141)+11:03Live Bredholt Jrgensen48:18
    249SWEKunglvs OK (699)+11:18Sabina Aumo48:33
    250FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+11:22Veera Haavisto48:37
    251FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+11:28Maria Lerssi48:43
    252FINPihkaniskat (256)+11:28Riina Rintamki48:43
    253FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+11:29Nella Keskinen48:44
    254FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+11:31Hilla Pitknen48:46
    255FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+11:33Emilia Teini48:48
    256NORGNEIST (325)+11:34Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen48:49
    257FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+11:34Niina Laakso48:49
    258SWEOK Linne 4 (472)+11:36Lisa Rnnols48:51
    259FINRastiketut (198)+11:37Maria Hoskari48:52
    260FINNrpes OK (124)+11:39Caroline Sandelin48:54
    261FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+11:40Tiina Niemi48:55
    262RUSNord West 2 (147)+11:41Anna Volkova48:56
    263SWEOK Tyr (380)+11:43My Westlund48:58
    264FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+11:44Salla Norrbacka48:59
    265FINOK77 2 (252)+11:45Lydia Mrtenson49:00
    266FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+11:46Henna Autio49:01
    267SUIO-Motion (827)+11:47Hanna Wey49:02
    268SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+11:47Josefin Andersson49:02
    269FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+11:48Aija Koistinen49:03
    270FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+11:48Sanna Pusa49:03
    271SWESundsvalls OK (95)+11:49Frida Vikstrm49:04
    272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+11:52Heidi Nikkinen49:07
    273SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+11:54Erika Lindholm49:09
    274SWEVxj OK (878)+11:54Josphine Regnell49:09
    275FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+11:57Annamari Vierikko49:12
    276FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+12:01Jenni Kernen49:16
    277FINLynx 4 (230)+12:04Nea Kytj49:19
    278FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+12:09Elina Lytynoja49:24
    279FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+12:11Tuuli Koivu49:26
    280SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+12:13Klara Borg49:28
    281FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+12:21Minna Truhponen49:36
    282SWESundbybergs IK (1030)+12:21Matilda Lindh49:36
    283FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+12:23Moona Havula49:38
    284GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+12:27Aislinn Prendergast49:42
    285RUSLeader PTZ (224)+12:31Aleksandra Rusakova49:46
    286LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+12:32Laura Berke49:47
    287FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+12:35Kaarina Nurminen49:50
    288NORRaumar Orientering (501)+12:37Ane Sofie Krogh49:52
    289FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+12:40Sanna Nyknen49:55
    290FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+12:45Saana Kuusinen50:00
    291GBRInterlopers (653)+12:46Pippa Carcas50:01
    292FINLiperin Taimi (946)+12:46Mira Makkonen50:01
    293FINHihhulit (623)+12:48Hilla Rudanko50:03
    294FINMS Parma 3 (196)+12:50Anni Valtonen50:05
    295FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+12:52Heidi Plit50:07
    296FINKinttuviisas (1501)+12:52Suvituuli Asikainen50:07
    297FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+12:56Elisa Dresen50:11
    298RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+12:57Anna Chelnova50:12
    299FINRasti-Jyry (269)+13:10Anastasia Routsi50:25
    300FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (159)+13:12Mette Nygrd50:27
    301ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+13:14Madli-Johanna Maidla50:29
    302FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+13:14Heli Hartvik50:29
    303ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+13:15Sabine Rottensteiner50:30
    304FINLuumen Rasti (243)+13:17Anni Inkil50:32
    305FINSiilin Rasti (246)+13:18Maris Palopl50:33
    306FINLammin Ski (357)+13:23Riitta Krkkinen50:38
    307FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+13:24Jutta Kinnunen50:39
    308FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+13:25Salla Lilja50:40
    309FINAinot (201)+13:25Aino Asklf50:40
    310NORKongsberg OL (420)+13:27Kjersti Tnnessen Bergstl50:42
    311FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+13:29Vilma Pesu50:44
    312SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+13:31Rstin Hanna50:46
    313SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1283)+13:31Linnea Skalberg50:46
    314FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+13:32Kukka-Maaria Karppinen50:47
    315FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+13:33Tuuli Suutari50:48
    316SWEGotlands OF (1057)+13:34Tuva Nikolausson50:49
    317ESTOK Vru (688)+13:35Triin Jdmaa50:50
    318FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+13:36Malena Lahtimies50:51
    319FINLynx 3 (163)+13:39Anna Ojapalo50:54
    320FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+13:41Maarika Taipalus50:56
    321NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+13:41Ingrid Kvistad50:56
    322NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+13:43Nina Karlsen50:58
    323FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (98)+13:45Salla Pitknen51:00
    324FINSK Uusi (285)+13:46Matilda Latvala51:01
    325FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+13:49Johanna Ukkola51:04
    326FINBailamama 2 (1568)+13:52Tiina Vilska51:07
    327FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+13:53Iina Koskela51:08
    328FINNastolan Ter (643)+13:54Angelika Immonen51:09
    329FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+13:57Liinu Nummela51:12
    330NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+13:58Nora Skauen51:13
    331SWESvedalens AIK 2 (93)+14:00Andrea Brechbhl51:15
    332FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+14:01Pirjo Kauria51:16
    333NORstmarka OK (1084)+14:01Anna Cecilie Linlkken51:16
    334FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+14:02Satu Turtinen51:17
    335FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+14:05Karoliina Ahvonen51:20
    336FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+14:07Piritta Wartiainen51:22
    337FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+14:07Kaisa Mntyl51:22
    338FINNavi 3 (659)+14:10Niina Liukkonen51:25
    339FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+14:13Raita Pakkanen51:28
    340NORGanddal IL (176)+14:14Janne Tjrhom Aasheim51:29
    341LTUTakas OK (798)+14:15Ugne Liegute51:30
    342RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+14:16Alla Zinina51:31
    343FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+14:17Suvi Harju51:32
    344DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+14:17Astrid Ank Jrgensen51:32
    345FINFujitsu (617)+14:18Heini Papinsaari51:33
    346FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1016)+14:19Henna Siren51:34
    347FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+14:22Anu Valkonen51:37
    348FINOK Trian 3 (526)+14:22Antonia Holmgren51:37
    349ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+14:23Kristel Koivo51:38
    350FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+14:25Venla Tahvanainen51:40
    351FINOK Trian 2 (343)+14:27Lena Jauhiainen51:42
    352FINShkt Sutturat (1553)+14:28Laura Holmberg51:43
    353FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (1322)+14:29Aino-Maria Linna51:44
    354ESTSK100 (202)+14:31Marie Tammeme51:46
    355NORFrol IL 2 (506)+14:32Kine Sofie Sandstad51:47
    356FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+14:33Satu Vnnen51:48
    357FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+14:37Katja Kaario51:52
    358SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+14:37Yvonne Grehn51:52
    359SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+14:38Dorothea Mller51:53
    360FINSavon Suunta (490)+14:38Annu Pylkknen51:53
    361GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+14:40Clare Howes51:55
    362FINLappeen Riento (144)+14:41Eveliina Nyknen51:56
    363FINTurun NMKY (631)+14:43Linda Krumina51:58
    364LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+14:44Inese Varna51:59
    365NORNTNUI 5 (450)+14:47Marte Hoff Hagen52:02
    366FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+14:49Tarja Silvennoinen52:04
    367FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+14:50Elina Espo52:05
    368FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+15:00Mari Torri-Tuominen52:15
    369SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+15:01Agnes Broman52:16
    370FINAlajrven Ankkurit (979)+15:02Petra Viirumki52:17
    371FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+15:04Natalia Kanko52:19
    372CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+15:07Martina Valachova52:22
    373FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+15:08Anu Koivisto52:23
    374FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+15:09Julia Koivisto52:24
    375SWEGvle OK (498)+15:10Anna Berggren52:25
    376FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+15:10Essi Rantanen52:25
    377SWEFK Gingarna (786)+15:12Hilda Axelsson52:27
    378FINBeach Girls (616)+15:13Laura Koskenvuo52:28
    379SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+15:14Siri Jeppsson52:29
    380FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (958)+15:14Sanna Soudunsaari52:29
    381FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+15:15Ida Heikkinen52:30
    382FINLapin Veikot (227)+15:15Meri Maijala52:30
    383FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+15:15Tiina Kihlstrm52:30
    384FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+15:15Milla Sepp52:30
    385FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+15:18Elina Rty52:33
    386SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+15:20Lina Ehn52:35
    387FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+15:20Rosa Manner52:35
    388ESTJOKA (287)+15:21Kadi-Liis Minn52:36
    389FINOulun Valppaat (364)+15:22Tytti Kaijanen52:37
    390FINRasti-Jussit (215)+15:23Pivi Prnnen52:38
    391SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+15:23Jutta Jussila52:38
    392FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+15:26Katariina Nikkinen52:41
    393FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+15:28Terhi Matintalo52:43
    394FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (310)+15:30Salla Turpeinen52:45
    395FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (851)+15:30Anna Chegarovskaya52:45
    396FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+15:31Nuppu Laaksonen52:46
    397FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+15:32Jenni Mikkola52:47
    398FINSolf IK (1059)+15:33Fia Snickars52:48
    399FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+15:34Kirsi Ilmonen52:49
    400FINRasti-Hyry (396)+15:34Anni Partanen52:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >