jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (159)+20:18Maiju Kovanen46:36
    202FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+20:22Nina Mki49:14
    203FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+20:23Tarja Taulavuori53:42
    204NORBysen IL 2 (327)+20:29Jenny Persson52:00
    205SWETby OK (190)+20:35Josefine Andersson53:08
    206GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+20:37Chloe Potter47:46
    207FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+20:38Anu Pursiainen53:46
    208FINLapin Veikot (227)+20:39Annika Vaara44:53
    209ESTOK Vru (688)+20:41Maiki Maalberg46:51
    210FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+20:41Saana Sivill45:31
    211FINSK Uusi (285)+20:43Erika Salomki46:24
    212FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+20:48Matleena Juvonen53:18
    213FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+20:50Minja Nietula51:35
    214FINKoovee 4 (281)+20:50Rosa Simola53:40
    215SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+20:51Ella Andersson52:02
    216SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+20:54Sara Granstedt51:57
    217FINPihkaniskat (256)+20:54Pivi Luoma48:57
    218FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+20:56Venla Kri54:54
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+20:58Minna Ryypp49:42
    220NORRaumar Orientering (501)+20:59Kristine Rapp47:54
    221FINAinot (201)+21:00Kirsi Bostrm47:03
    222FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+21:00Sde Suutari47:03
    223NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+21:14Solveig Vassenden50:45
    224NORKristiansand OK (383)+21:17Christiane Ruud Bckman1:01:04
    225FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+21:25Sigrid Ruul47:32
    226SWEOK Rodhen (203)+21:26Lisa Johansson50:39
    227FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+21:33Kaisa Kernen49:01
    228FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+21:35Maarit Dahlman51:05
    229FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+21:36Aija Tilvis53:03
    230FINIF Brahe (200)+21:39Malin Johansson51:13
    231FINOK77 2 (252)+21:41Aada Forsman49:27
    232SUIO-Motion (827)+21:44Nina Vinnytska49:35
    233SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+21:45Elin Berg55:39
    234FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+21:47Marjukka Hanhijrvi49:51
    235FINLaihian Luja (242)+21:52Aino Laasanen53:16
    236LATOK Kapa (116)+21:53Ieva Ruksane51:48
    237ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+22:08Emily Raudkepp47:26
    238FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+22:11Johanna Viilo47:27
    239FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (61)+22:17Kaisu Martinmki56:22
    240FINLynx 5 (297)+22:30Hanna Kangasaho51:03
    241FINKinttuviisas (1501)+22:50Annika Kottonen49:35
    242NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+22:52Karen Jomaas54:19
    243SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+22:56Ebba Ganslandt47:01
    244FINLappeen Riento (144)+22:56Mia Saarilaakso47:50
    245FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+22:57Marikki Nygrd48:46
    246FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (523)+23:06Jenna Tulonen54:21
    247SWEOK Kre 2 (1219)+23:06Johanna Holmen53:43
    248FINOK Trian 3 (526)+23:13Karoliina Martikainen48:24
    249NORFrol IL (74)+23:17Mari Kilskar Grevskott1:00:11
    250FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+23:23Venla Kinnala47:33
    251SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+23:25Linnea Brjars51:01
    252FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+23:28Henrika Vallema47:52
    253FINLapuan Virki (245)+23:34Emmi Hietala50:28
    254FINLynx 4 (230)+23:36Annamari Tiitola50:58
    255SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+23:38Anna Brodin53:01
    256FINHiiltomiehet (99)+23:56Katri Niittymki53:55
    257DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+23:57Emily Temple49:11
    258SWESders-Tyres (1022)+23:58Elisabeth Hovmller53:06
    259FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (322)+24:03Eija Kutinlahti55:20
    260FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+24:06Sara Liukkonen56:25
    261SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+24:06Nina Hallor53:58
    262SWEOK Linne 4 (472)+24:08Karna Thorsson52:04
    263FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+24:24Sanna Weckman49:42
    264NORKongsberg OL (420)+24:43Tale Strand50:55
    265FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+24:47Helena Halkosaari59:01
    266FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+24:48Aino Mkel51:57
    267FINHihhulit (623)+24:49Elina Saari51:41
    268SWESundbybergs IK (1030)+24:51Sigrid Carlsson51:53
    269SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+24:54Linnea Gustafsson54:12
    270FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+24:54Mirka Haataja50:30
    271FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+24:56Maija Menp51:42
    272FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+24:56Anni Laine51:55
    273FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (106)+24:58Ilona Tikkakoski47:52
    274RUSLeader PTZ (224)+25:07Olga Kulbachko52:13
    275FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+25:08Anniina Heikkinen55:39
    276NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+25:09Ingrid Blindheim45:49
    277FINOK Trian 2 (343)+25:15Sanna Nuottajrvi50:11
    278FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+25:20Marja Kukonlehto54:02
    279FINOK77 3 (301)+25:24Carola Ray55:53
    280SWEKils OK (320)+25:27Ella Nordstrm54:50
    281FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+25:30Juulia Lahtimies51:29
    282FINBailamama (206)+25:36Mervi Pesu43:53
    283FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+25:39Pinja Hietanen46:45
    284SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1283)+25:40Katarina stberg51:42
    285FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+25:43Emma Markki50:55
    286SWESvedalens AIK 2 (93)+25:43Mariia Tymoshchuk51:07
    287FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+25:43Venla Harju51:41
    288SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+25:46Marina Axelsson53:31
    289FINLammin Ski (357)+25:49Roosa Vantaala51:53
    290SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+25:51Johanna Sahlstedt55:45
    291FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+25:54Ella-Noora Rahkola46:23
    292SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+26:00Melin Gabriella50:46
    293FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+26:02Anni Ala-Mettl51:11
    294RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+26:03Anastassia Murzina56:18
    295FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+26:10Saana Orkola50:15
    296FINFujitsu (617)+26:14Niina Papinsaari51:35
    297FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+26:16Viivi Varjus50:27
    298NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+26:18Kari Strand52:03
    299FINPellon Ponsi (211)+26:33Aino Vuopio47:49
    300LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+26:34Elizabete Vimba51:19
    301FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+26:37Kati Yli-Sipil50:37
    302FINBailamama 2 (1568)+26:37Meri Louhisola52:10
    303FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+26:39Kaija Keklinen54:11
    304SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+26:39Tilda Andersson52:34
    305FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+26:53Pirkko Ekdahl54:21
    306NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+26:58Sara Mathisen59:23
    307FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (98)+27:05Lotta Vlkki52:51
    308LATIK Auseklis (205)+27:07Liva Cera55:56
    309FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+27:18Annukka Goman57:18
    310FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+27:31Emmi Lehkonen55:40
    311FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+27:36Jonna Halttunen50:00
    312SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+27:41Malin Rylander1:03:37
    313FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+27:42Liisa Hakala52:02
    314FINHernemen Porina (540)+27:44Pivi Kulmala48:48
    315NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+27:48Ragnhild Lvs51:12
    316FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+27:52Kerttu Peura1:01:01
    317NORGanddal IL (176)+27:53Trine Bolstad53:22
    318FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+27:54Lotta Mattinen53:26
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+27:55Eija Rantala52:56
    320FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+27:58Siiri Saalo59:02
    321FINPargas IF 2 (155)+28:00Ingela Mattsson48:49
    322RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+28:05Ekaterina Rebrova59:59
    323FINKoovee 5 (236)+28:10Heli Ketola51:12
    324FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+28:10Liisa Kriktil55:22
    325ESTOK Ilves (235)+28:11Nele Taba54:59
    326SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+28:12Anna Lwegren52:29
    327ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+28:13Adele Laasmaa54:36
    328FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+28:15Riikka Mkinen53:43
    329FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+28:19Lilyon Vaiksalu49:37
    330ESTSK100 (202)+28:22Merili Palu53:26
    331FINRastiketut (198)+28:29Tiina Mntyl56:29
    332FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+28:33Sanna Tolsa51:30
    333FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+28:36Kaisa Kurittu54:37
    334RUSNord West 3 (234)+28:37Anastasia Pesegova49:48
    335RUSLytkarino (165)+28:38Nadezda Sukhova50:39
    336FINSolf IK (1059)+28:43Olivia Hahn52:40
    337FINRasti-Jussit (215)+28:46Sanna Koskela52:48
    338SWELinkpings OK 3 (1279)+28:53Frida Sahlman52:45
    339FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+28:56Mari Puhakka-Asikainen56:39
    340FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+28:56Erika Niininen54:42
    341FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+28:58Mervi Ptry56:39
    342SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+28:59Anna Lindgren58:11
    343FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+29:02Heli Teini57:03
    344SWEIFK Ume (197)+29:07Julia Andersson58:46
    345FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+29:10Renja Roos57:45
    346FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+29:13Jasmi Joensuu48:22
    347FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+29:16Milla Vehkaoja55:41
    348SWEGotlands OF (1057)+29:22Ulrika Nikolausson55:22
    349LTUTakas OK (798)+29:24Auste Skaisgiryte54:49
    350NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+29:29Kristina Voll55:13
    351FINSiilin Rasti (246)+29:29Tiina Moilanen55:35
    352FINNastolan Ter (643)+29:30Jenni Korhonen55:13
    353FINSavon Suunta (490)+29:33Satu Sepp54:34
    354FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+29:34Laura Keskitalo58:42
    355GBREUOC (1604)+29:35Rona Lindsay50:44
    356FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+29:42Minna-Liisa Mankkinen45:09
    357FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+29:44Teija Piisil55:09
    358FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+29:48Kirsi Vesterinen57:32
    359FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (411)+29:49Roosa Riikola52:17
    360NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+29:53Unn Hilde Heggedal52:38
    361FINLimingan Niittykrpt (302)+29:55Saara Lukkarinen59:45
    362FINMS Parma 7 (503)+30:05Sanna Salmenoja53:43
    363NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+30:10Linda Gammelster50:05
    364FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+30:10Sofia Haglund58:11
    365NORRingerike OL (400)+30:13Anne-Kristin Kvamme51:25
    366FINRastimimmit (843)+30:14Tiia- Maria Talvitie51:36
    367FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+30:19Line Nybakken55:39
    368FINLuumen Rasti (243)+30:22Venla Neuvonen56:37
    369LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+30:27Ilvija Jakane57:35
    370RUSOmega 2 (219)+30:30Yulia Zavialova53:07
    371FINUlvilan Ura (162)+30:37Sanni Haikonen44:42
    372LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+30:39Jolanta Bura53:28
    373SWEGvle OK (498)+30:41Kristin Boman55:05
    374FINKarjaan Ura (429)+30:43Anna Hellen1:05:42
    375RUSO-girls (280)+30:47Anna Temkina50:33
    376FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+30:49Teija Uitto56:37
    377SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+31:04Elin Sundqvist55:03
    378FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+31:15Pivi Pitknen55:05
    379SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+31:21Alice Axelsson51:32
    380FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+31:29Aino Kangasaho57:05
    381FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+31:39Essi Rautasalo53:01
    382FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+31:47Sanna Nurmi51:47
    383FINRasti-Nokia (170)+31:54Salla Leppnen50:41
    384FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+31:56Kristina Prishchepa50:31
    385FINSomeron Esa (179)+31:56Henna Purtsi55:38
    386FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+31:57Laura Leppl54:45
    387FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+31:59Maarit Reiniharju57:56
    388FINHuhta (340)+32:02Saara Huhta53:25
    389FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+32:03Mari Tuominen50:38
    390CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+32:06Berenika Drzkova56:29
    391NORNTNUI 5 (450)+32:08Synne Fossy56:48
    392FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+32:10Leena Tani56:52
    393FINValkealan Kajo (664)+32:10Marjo-Riitta Toivari51:35
    394FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+32:17Sari Koskinen56:02
    395FINIK Kronan (129)+32:27Linnea Myrskog53:38
    396FINIF Femman 3 (316)+32:27Eija Blomqvist53:14
    397ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+32:29Larisa Anuchkina58:47
    398NORModum OL (323)+32:32Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen55:06
    399FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+32:36Saana Portimojrvi53:27
    400RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+32:39Aliona Gerasimova59:20
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >