jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 1,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201NORFrol IL 2 (506)+24:56Matilde Munkeby16:45
    202FINOK77 2 (252)+25:08Miina Ruokolainen13:12
    203NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+25:14Netta Bar-Nathan16:48
    204FINLynx 3 (163)+25:21Helmi Koli15:56
    205FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (523)+25:24Teele Telgma12:11
    206SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+25:26Emma Bergstrm18:55
    207FINAinot (201)+25:28Hannele Tiira14:16
    208FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+25:28Marika Suominen13:11
    209SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+25:34Julia Rangert14:39
    210SWEAttunda OK (458)+25:35Erica Blyth19:32
    211FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+25:40Anni Taulavuori15:01
    212FINLappeen Riento (144)+25:44Riikka Suomalainen12:43
    213FINPihkaniskat (256)+25:54Satu Aumo14:48
    214ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+26:08Katrin Linnus13:48
    215FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+26:10Heidi Launistola14:06
    216FINLaihian Luja (242)+26:12Henriikka Hls14:06
    217FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+26:13Marja Rsnen15:14
    218SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+26:16Barbora Pijakova13:12
    219FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+26:18Aino Kuusela14:29
    220FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (159)+26:22Elsa Npnkangas15:59
    221FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+26:24Anni Vyrynen15:14
    222FINOK Trian 3 (526)+26:39Iina Hasu13:27
    223SWEEksj SOK 2 (347)+26:41Klara Hglund16:38
    224FINLapin Veikot (227)+26:41Sini-Pauliina Juopperi16:02
    225FINOK Botnia (247)+26:44Ann-Sofie Sundelin17:21
    226LATOK Kapa (116)+26:47Ieva Nagele14:39
    227FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+26:51Vuokko Suutari15:39
    228FINBailamama (206)+27:00Heidi Salonen11:27
    229SWEOK Linne 4 (472)+27:03Lisa Carlsson12:45
    230FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+27:13Reetta Juvonen16:22
    231DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+27:14Triin Aedmae13:19
    232FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+27:15Annika Kirvesmies14:20
    233NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+27:17Maria Brodin14:24
    234SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+27:19Malva Steen12:21
    235FINLynx 4 (230)+27:20Sarianna Metsl13:33
    236FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (61)+27:20Heini Niva14:41
    237FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+27:25Kaisla Seppl18:45
    238FINHiiltomiehet (99)+27:25Maria Svetloff13:18
    239NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+27:27Monica Hgstad16:08
    240SWEOK Kre 2 (1219)+27:30Kajsa Mattsson14:20
    241NORBysen IL 2 (327)+27:33Gril Eide16:51
    242FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (106)+27:36Pihla Hkkinen12:28
    243RUSLeader PTZ (224)+27:40Anna Tregubova12:17
    244SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+27:59Johanna Henriksson13:39
    245NORRaumar Orientering (501)+28:00Hanne Rapp16:56
    246NORKongsberg OL (420)+28:01Helene Eger13:03
    247FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+28:04Riikka Kalliomaa13:25
    248FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+28:04Elisa Murtola14:40
    249FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+28:11Jenni Kivikko13:04
    250NORNTNUI 4 (251)+28:14Marit Melby Jacobsen12:27
    251FINLynx 5 (297)+28:19Katja Kyckling15:27
    252FINKinttuviisas (1501)+28:20Hennariikka Lonka15:25
    253FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+28:24Alina Lounela14:48
    254SWESders-Tyres (1022)+28:24Karin Almgren14:13
    255SWESvedalens AIK 2 (93)+28:47Amanda Claesson13:04
    256FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+28:49Sari Vrnen12:57
    257FINOK Trian 2 (343)+28:52Anna-Sofia Marila13:27
    258SWEKils OK (320)+28:57Helen Skoog13:16
    259NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+29:04Anita Kina13:40
    260SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+29:18Ardell Annika13:18
    261FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+29:36Irene Turakainen18:22
    262FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+29:46Salla Mustonen14:49
    263GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+29:46Mary Fleming19:09
    264FINLapuan Virki (245)+29:49Emma Kangas16:06
    265SWESundbybergs IK (1030)+29:54Vilde Jonsson Wold14:51
    266NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+29:54Silje Marie Vge22:07
    267FINIF Brahe (200)+30:06Ida Joensuu18:19
    268FINSK Uusi (285)+30:09Sara Tuomaala19:23
    269RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+30:12Oksana Zhuravleva13:51
    270FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+30:15Sanni Mkinen18:25
    271FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+30:38Aini Vuorinen15:42
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+30:46Tanja Vallema15:18
    273FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+30:48Iiris Saarenp14:59
    274SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+30:48Emilia Engel13:44
    275FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+30:58Aliisa Klemel16:04
    276ESTOK Vru (688)+31:06Epp Voitka20:23
    277LATIK Auseklis (205)+31:12Aiga Irbe Bluma13:39
    278SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+31:15Therese Alfredsson17:34
    279SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+31:20Lena Hellstrm19:22
    280NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+31:21Vilde Margrethe Sbb11:43
    281SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1283)+31:24Ina Skalberg15:28
    282FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+31:28Villa Mustajoki15:28
    283RUSLytkarino (165)+31:29Elizaveta Davydova12:48
    284RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+31:33Maria Tikhonova13:15
    285GBREUOC (1604)+31:39Lucy Haines11:55
    286SUIO-Motion (827)+31:42Marianne Senn19:42
    287FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+31:43Sonja Liukkonen15:15
    288FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+31:51Heli Murto17:34
    289FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+31:56Sonja Juutilainen15:29
    290FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (322)+32:01Sara Virolainen17:51
    291FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+32:04Lumimaaria Ojala16:12
    292FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+32:06Anni Malinen13:44
    293SWELinkpings OK 3 (1279)+32:13Hanna Roth13:11
    294SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+32:27Marie Hgstrand16:29
    295FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+32:28Anni Taanila14:50
    296FINLammin Ski (357)+32:31Reetta Lindberg16:38
    297FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+32:32Emma Sippo14:51
    298FINKoovee 5 (236)+32:47Rita Simola14:24
    299FINBailamama 2 (1568)+32:51Maija Vehmas16:04
    300FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (98)+32:51Maelle Beauvir15:40
    301FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+32:56Nuppu Lamminp24:03
    302LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+32:56Ieva Ozolina16:11
    303LTUTakas OK (798)+32:59Juste Skaisgiryte13:28
    304FINHernemen Porina (540)+33:06Mervi Anttila15:20
    305FINPargas IF 2 (155)+33:09Johanna Brink14:59
    306FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+33:13Maija Raasakka17:24
    307FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+33:21Erika Tammilehto13:59
    308RUSNord West 3 (234)+33:25Anastasia Tonkovskaia14:41
    309FINOK77 3 (301)+33:29Henna Salminen17:45
    310FINSolf IK (1059)+33:34Ida Snickars14:48
    311FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+33:42Venla Rannila14:39
    312FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+33:45Annika Uusitalo18:39
    313FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+33:50Niina-Mari Inkeri13:52
    314FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+34:01Heidi Arjamaa15:48
    315FINRastiketut (198)+34:03Tanja Mntyl15:15
    316SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+34:06Ida Wadman15:29
    317ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+34:08Ruth Aava15:37
    318FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+34:09Eveliina Vlimaa13:39
    319FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+34:12Heidi Savolainen17:11
    320FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+34:16Tiina Suikkanen15:57
    321SWEIFK Ume (197)+34:20Anna Holmgren14:56
    322FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+34:20Jenni Aittokallio15:24
    323FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+34:25Leena-Maija Kriktil16:03
    324FINSiilin Rasti (246)+34:26Emmi Okasanen14:53
    325FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+34:26Sofia Soikkeli16:23
    326NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+34:27Elise Ausen17:15
    327FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+34:30Riikka Hautamki17:20
    328ESTOK Ilves (235)+34:32Kaia Kivikas16:12
    329SWEGvle OK (498)+34:32Ann-Sofi Karlsson13:48
    330FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+34:34Maija Goman17:03
    331FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+34:36Vilma Wahlsten15:03
    332SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+34:54Emma Lundbergh18:57
    333FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+34:59Maarit Myllymki17:03
    334RUSOmega 2 (219)+35:00Anna Avramenko14:19
    335FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+35:02Fanni Stevander15:44
    336FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+35:03Mirja Matilainen18:02
    337FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+35:04Venla Liukka15:43
    338FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+35:13Riikka Turunen16:30
    339FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+35:24Meri Huhtanen15:39
    340FINSavon Suunta (490)+35:26Iisa Lehtiniemi15:41
    341FINUlvilan Ura (162)+35:27Lotta Koivula14:51
    342SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+35:29Anna Nordbom16:20
    343FINSK tekis mieli peesata sua (411)+35:30Riina Riikola15:37
    344SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+35:33Amanda Rangert14:13
    345FINSomeron Esa (179)+35:34Johanna Luhtala13:27
    346FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+35:46Satu Salomaa16:27
    347FINPellon Ponsi (211)+35:51Mirja Vuopio19:15
    348NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+36:03Anita Srensen Drage19:27
    349FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+36:07Astra Francke15:41
    350FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+36:09Nella Rontu16:35
    351FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+36:15Anne Nurmi14:20
    352SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+36:16Gunilla Rylander18:21
    353RUSO-girls (280)+36:22Alevtina Marycheva15:21
    354FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+36:25Mari Lainkari14:51
    355FINLuumen Rasti (243)+36:31Iiris Nurmilaukas15:59
    356FINRasti-Jussit (215)+36:36Pihla Pasanen17:34
    357NORGanddal IL (176)+36:44Ingrid Lamark18:43
    358ESTSK100 (202)+37:04Kristina Vesilind18:41
    359SWEHestra IF (213)+37:07Alice Aroneng13:35
    360SWETby OK (190)+37:17Matilda Skuncke26:19
    361SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+37:20Tilda Andersson16:04
    362FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+37:22Pivi Mkineste-Mkel16:11
    363FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (156)+37:37Miina-Maria Tuomala14:33
    364CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+37:45Tereza Novakova15:26
    365FINKarjaan Ura (429)+37:45Sanna Hosio16:59
    366FINNastolan Ter (643)+37:51Arja Vestola18:15
    367FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+37:55Marja Penttil14:24
    368NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+37:55Anja Heggem17:51
    369FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+37:56Laura Uusi-Simola19:26
    370FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+38:00Viivi Pellinen19:58
    371LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+38:02Jana Lepiksone17:09
    372FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+38:06Viivi Vesterinen17:55
    373FINRasti-Nokia (170)+38:08Kiia Isokallio16:13
    374FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+38:10veera Luoma-aho22:33
    375RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+38:12Aliona Naumenko15:18
    376SWEOK Denseln 2 (1617)+38:24Annica Crispin15:30
    377FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+38:41Marikki Juntunen16:43
    378FINRasti-Jyry (269)+39:03Jenni Castrn14:54
    379SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+39:05Sara Jonasson25:32
    380FINRastimimmit (843)+39:07Riina Murtonen18:50
    381GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+39:10Jane Baldock13:25
    382FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+39:10Pivi Leppsalmi14:09
    383SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+39:19Nordh Louisa15:57
    384FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+39:22Katariina Kannus14:49
    385FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+39:22Heli Tuominen17:07
    386SWEFK Gingarna (786)+39:29Camilla Selin15:46
    387NORModum OL (323)+39:36Marita Lilja Grnhovd16:57
    388FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+39:39Tiina Kerkola14:30
    389FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+39:39Hanna Vtinen13:42
    390RUSLegenda (389)+39:40Anna Lukina14:42
    391FINRasti 88 (228)+39:51Minna Seppnen14:45
    392FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+40:02Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen13:50
    393FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+40:03Laura Jakobsson17:18
    394SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+40:06Caroline Guttke14:37
    395SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (1284)+40:09Mia Lilja14:02
    396FINOulun Valppaat (364)+40:13Elina Marjakangas17:02
    397NOROK Moss (1024)+40:14Julie Wold15:40
    398FINLimingan Niittykrpt (302)+40:16Aino-Eeva Lithovius20:13
    399LATTAKA TOK (274)+40:16Odeta Turka17:11
    400NORVang OL (1070)+40:22Ragnhild Jetlund14:18
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >