jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (3)2:19:12Tove Alexandersson26:47
    2FINMS Parma (9)+2:32Maija Sianoja31:54
    3SWEGteborg Majorna OK (13)+3:33Judith Wyder30:19
    4SUIOl Norska (2)+3:36Sabine Hauswirth33:25
    5SWEAlfta SA OK (1)+5:04Natalia Gemperle30:59
    6SWEJrla Orientering (16)+5:33Karolin Ohlsson32:45
    7FINKoovee (11)+6:27Svetlana Mironova32:34
    8FINSK Pohjanthti (10)+7:32Sofia Haajanen37:19
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+7:34Vendula Horcickova33:29
    10LTUIGTISA (21)+7:36Gabija Razaityte35:01
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+8:07Kristin Lfgren Johansen32:21
    12DENOK Pan rhus (118)+10:44Maja Alm31:17
    13SWEIFK Gteborg (65)+10:48Kirsi Nurmi35:09
    14FINHiisirasti (27)+10:53Natalia Efimova30:13
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+11:14Lotta Karhola35:49
    16SWEOK Linne (24)+11:30Johanna berg34:50
    17NORHalden SK (6)+11:43Elena Roos32:26
    18FINRastikarhut (17)+11:55Mira Kaskinen32:18
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (18)+11:58Helena Karlsson34:46
    20NORNTNUI (15)+11:59Ingrid Lundanes33:50
    21SWEOK Tisaren (26)+12:00Josefin Tjernlund34:05
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+12:02Kristine Berglia33:09
    23FINHiidenkiertjt (31)+12:03Annika Rihma33:17
    24FINKalevan Rasti (29)+14:55Amlie Chataing34:14
    25FINLynx (39)+14:58Karolina Sundberg34:12
    26NORHalden SK 2 (44)+15:54Lizzie Ingham36:33
    27RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+16:06Anasteisha Neverova37:31
    28FINPaimion Rasti (5)+16:07Aleksandra Hornik33:00
    29NORFredrikstad SK (138)+16:12Kamilla Olaussen31:03
    30FINSuunta Jyvskyl (52)+16:13Veera Klemettinen31:43
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+16:16Sanni Kivel35:33
    32FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+16:17Inga Dambe31:45
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (96)+16:18Elin Mnsson37:38
    34SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+16:22Emma Johansson34:10
    35SWEOK Sdertrn (43)+16:26Catherine Taylor32:46
    36NORLillomarka OL (14)+16:44Andrine Benjaminsen33:41
    37FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+16:55Henna-Riikka Haikonen31:52
    38DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+17:02Vera Mullerova35:54
    39FINKoovee 2 (41)+17:04Anna-Kaisa Anjala37:44
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (28)+17:10Niina Hulkkonen36:22
    41SWERehns BK (78)+19:45Katja Nikitina34:27
    42SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+19:47Frida Sandberg35:33
    43SWEEksj SOK (161)+20:05Linnea Golster35:15
    44SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (1285)+20:08Camilla Engstrand34:56
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (91)+20:16Laura Parjanne35:52
    46FINRajamen Rykmentti (35)+22:19Megan Carter-Davies32:19
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (12)+22:22Jenni Laine37:12
    48RUSNorthern Wind (101)+22:32Natalia Kondrashova37:32
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+22:38Lena Eliasson-Lf34:35
    50SWEOK Orion (32)+22:51Tilda Johansson36:58
    51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+22:51Milla Mattila38:17
    52NORBysen IL (97)+23:06Ingeborg Eide36:50
    53SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+23:07Olena Pitirimova39:03
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+23:55Netta Rajamki39:26
    55NORFossum IF (64)+24:20Victoria Hstad Bjrnstad32:46
    56SWEOK Kre (7)+24:22Kajsa Risby39:32
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+24:23Elna Forsberg39:42
    58FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+24:25Olga Elizarova33:42
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1327)+24:26Emmi Jokela39:19
    60NORIL Tyrving (60)+24:27Oda J Sikkeland40:47
    61SWEOK Hllen (115)+24:30Johanna Engstrm33:10
    62FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+24:34Noora Hyyrynen36:16
    63SWETullinge SK (42)+24:41Frida Junegard38:04
    64SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+24:42Johanna Trummer33:59
    65FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+24:46Juliaana Nsi37:36
    66FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+24:54Ildiko Szerencsi38:23
    67FINLynx 2 (66)+24:56Anne-Mari Leskinen34:48
    68SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+25:20Indre Valaite39:28
    69SWEOK Roslagen (117)+25:20Inga Kazluaskaite34:31
    70NORAsker SK (76)+25:22Synne Strand35:30
    71FINEspoon Suunta (40)+26:03Maria Mttnen41:22
    72SWELinkpings OK (104)+26:44Alva Olsson34:15
    73FINIF Femman (45)+27:07Alexandra Enlund32:49
    74FINMS Parma 2 (30)+27:19Elisa Mkinen36:07
    75ESTOK Kape (133)+27:23Merike Vanjuk35:23
    76SWEJrla Orientering 2 (49)+27:29Anna Dahlgren-Rosn36:49
    77SWEOK Ravinen (67)+27:33Josefine Klintberg36:40
    78RUSNord West (46)+27:34Tatiana Lahmanova39:42
    79SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (114)+27:39Elisabeth Hansson41:35
    80FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+27:42Salla Fagerudd39:14
    81FINKangasala SK (23)+27:59Evely Kaasiku33:07
    82SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+28:23Anna Kindlundh38:49
    83FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+29:14Katya Savkina33:46
    84SWENykpings OK (861)+29:23Rebecka Hylander39:08
    85NORFreidig SPK (103)+29:28Hanne Sandstad38:12
    86FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+29:43Jaana Istolahti41:21
    87SWEOK Denseln (157)+29:46Yevheniia Veremeienko37:14
    88NORVaregg IL (171)+29:49Strmme Mari43:17
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (62)+29:53Ellu Munukka38:44
    90FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+30:41Riina Liuha35:32
    91NORBkkelagets SK (86)+30:42Marthe Glersen35:21
    92FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+30:43Laura Jakobsson38:50
    93GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+30:44Paula Starke43:37
    94SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+30:46Nelly Carlsson36:00
    95SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+30:46Line Slberg42:04
    96FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+30:48Ilona Lainio40:15
    97NORNydalens SK (22)+30:53Siri Ulvestad33:09
    98SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+30:58Amanda Hansson34:59
    99FINOK Trian (81)+31:06Pivi Julku43:08
    100FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+32:33Alexandra Voytova37:27
    101SWErla IF (100)+32:45Susen Lsch34:14
    102FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (25)+32:52Mikaela Karjalainen38:07
    103FINKoovee 3 (312)+32:56Hanna-Mari Siivonen37:48
    104FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+33:02Riikka Ajalin42:13
    105SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+33:04Jennie Runesson35:31
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+33:06Tereza Smelikova36:35
    107SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+33:09Moni Wingsnes38:15
    108RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+33:10Olga Borodulina36:52
    109SUIThe Bees (1512)+35:34Caroline Cejka39:40
    110RUSOmega (80)+36:01Maria Krylova39:34
    111FINRastivarsat (111)+36:15Milla Lohikainen38:24
    112FINOK77 (88)+36:27Isabel Donner40:20
    113SWESundsvalls OK (95)+36:30Hanna Hugosson41:12
    114SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+36:38Siri Nyfeler37:48
    115BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+36:39Ludmila Sapronenkova39:05
    116SWETrollhttans SOK (317)+36:44Malin Kristiansson41:06
    117SWEVxj OK (878)+36:46Louise Lundgren36:59
    118SWEOK Tranan (401)+36:53Sara Kindlund38:04
    119FINSK Vuoksi (152)+37:04Liisa Nenonen41:31
    120SWELeksands OK (84)+38:13Linda Lindkvist38:02
    121NORHalden SK 3 (130)+38:19Karoline Aune42:00
    122FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+38:55Mari Schutskoff38:57
    123SUIOLV Baselland (174)+38:57Katja Gygax38:45
    124SWEOK Milan (475)+38:59Lisa Westerberg39:08
    125FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+39:01Sanni Oikkonen38:11
    126FINTidligere topplpere (184)+39:03Hanna-Maija Koski40:03
    127FINKoovee 4 (281)+39:05Elo Saue39:41
    128FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+39:06Taija Huuskonen37:15
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (578)+39:08Paula Porkka39:28
    130FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+39:18Ronja Kontkanen40:09
    131SWEVittjrvs IK (70)+39:20Amanda Holmgren39:46
    132FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+39:27Jenni Joensuu-Partanen41:02
    133FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (217)+40:16Annika Viilo44:02
    134SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+41:01Sara Johansson41:51
    135FINKyrs-Rasti (241)+41:24Eeva Linnainmaa46:44
    136FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+41:29Niina Kauppinen49:28
    137SWEStorviks IF (1032)+41:55Johanna Brjesson Eriksson37:49
    138SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+42:15Annika Bjrk42:00
    139LATOK Meridians (169)+42:30Zanda Abzalone43:27
    140ESPCatalonia Team (225)+42:35Amparo Gil43:33
    141NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+42:38Solveig Blandkjenn41:50
    142FINNrpes OK (124)+42:40Linnea Halonen41:53
    143NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+42:40Karoline Snsterudbrten40:19
    144FINOK Raseborg (90)+42:41Pamela Roth45:42
    145SWEOK Rodhen (203)+42:42Jenny Wegmller39:42
    146FINLappeen Riento (144)+42:43Laura Lakanen39:02
    147FINRasti-Lukko (119)+42:47Reija Kallioniemi42:38
    148FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+42:47Johanna Pietil42:51
    149SWEOK Roxen (606)+42:50Fanny Asketun41:55
    150NORNTNUI 3 (141)+42:51Ronja Bjrklund41:59
    151FINNavi (154)+42:53Sanni Marttinen42:21
    152SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (948)+42:56Maria Andersson51:44
    153RUSNord West 2 (147)+42:57Maria Senina42:23
    154FINEspoon Akilles (71)+43:01Anna Voutilainen43:56
    155SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+43:34Blixt Emma43:39
    156FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+44:22Selja Kaartinen40:36
    157SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+44:26Tova Olsson38:26
    158FINAlirasitus (229)+44:27Lotta Tuominen43:17
    159FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+44:28Maria Kettu39:37
    160FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+44:32Veera Kiuru38:30
    161LATOK Kapa (116)+44:34Irita Pukite35:46
    162SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+44:52Ebba Pegestam52:48
    163SWErla IF 2 (1290)+44:56Emma Kantarp43:09
    164NORKongsberg OL (420)+44:59Marlin Haavengen38:36
    165FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (159)+45:02Janika Puikkonen39:53
    166GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+45:04Alice Rigby38:21
    167FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+45:07Maija Kernen39:17
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (106)+45:09Oona Luoma39:38
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+45:13Johanna Kiiski41:36
    170NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+45:13Sara Nystrm Olsen40:30
    171FINLynx 3 (163)+45:14Kristine Bertuka37:22
    172GBREUOC (1604)+45:16Sarah Jones38:33
    173FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+45:29Mariia Blinova41:45
    174FINRasTiimi (191)+45:39Johanna Tiitto40:47
    175SWEFinspngs SOK (598)+45:43Jenni Simola46:39
    176SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+45:45Karin Elfving43:21
    177FINOK Trian 2 (343)+46:05Anna Elffors39:54
    178FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+46:09Marja Laukkanen41:52
    179FINHiiltomiehet (99)+46:10Johanna Niittymki39:45
    180FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+46:12Jenni Ovaska39:45
    181FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+46:12Vroni Knig-Salmi36:24
    182FINOlavin Rasti (134)+46:16Kukka-Maaria Krki44:52
    183FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+46:18Marja Tonder40:50
    184FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (523)+46:25Henna Skog40:11
    185SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+46:37Kalvo Kadri49:29
    186FINOK77 2 (252)+46:52Vivian Lindholm42:42
    187FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+46:56Marjut Varpula46:33
    188NORKonnerud IL (122)+46:59Amanda Skytterster Saugerud50:22
    189FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (188)+47:09Emmi Mhnen43:21
    190FINMS Parma 3 (196)+48:02Outi Sareila39:04
    191FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (98)+48:04Johanna Ritanotko38:14
    192SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+48:05Lapitskaya Iryna36:09
    193FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+48:06Salla Tyryl39:24
    194NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+48:08Arianna Taufer41:46
    195SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+48:08Ellinor Fryxell48:27
    196SWESders-Tyres (1022)+48:09Maky Thorova38:43
    197SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+48:10Marianne Pettersson47:33
    198FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (61)+48:11Saana-Maria Rahko37:46
    199SWEUme OK (182)+48:13Stina Nilsson44:08
    200NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+48:16Iris Rudkoll42:31
    201FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+48:27Eveliina Lohikainen43:07
    202FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+48:28Netta Tuhkanen45:16
    203FINLahden Taimi (153)+48:36Sanna Andelin43:45
    204FINLynx 5 (297)+48:36Tanja Viskari41:33
    205SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+48:51Helena Markstedt40:16
    206SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+49:27Anne-Marie Wigle46:46
    207FINAinot (201)+51:00Johanna Asklf43:10
    208SWESvedalens AIK 2 (93)+51:24Filippa Spnr45:04
    209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+51:32Mirka Suutari41:32
    210FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+51:45Hanne Manderbacka48:38
    211FINBailamama (206)+51:49Maija Kiljunen48:44
    212FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+51:49Johanna Tuosa51:05
    213NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+51:52Anna fsthus Gravir43:38
    214SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (266)+51:55Elin Jarlemark49:28
    215RUSLeader PTZ (224)+52:08Galina Roi48:50
    216NORNTNUI 4 (251)+52:12Tonje Aasheim Nymark46:34
    217FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+52:13Maiju Oksanen38:55
    218SWEAttunda OK (458)+52:17Maria von Schmalensee42:23
    219SWESnttringe SK (283)+53:04Kristina Tedhamre52:04
    220RUSLytkarino (165)+53:17Olga Lazareva45:09
    221FINNilsin Nujakka (482)+53:30Elena Bondar44:45
    222FINLynx 4 (230)+53:31Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta44:39
    223RUSNord West 3 (234)+53:42Zlata Malysheva39:40
    224NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+53:43Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen47:21
    225FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (261)+53:45Tarja Lepo48:36
    226FINSomeron Esa (179)+53:48Tiina Vre38:37
    227SWEKunglvs OK (699)+53:51Johanna Nilsson46:20
    228SWELinkpings OK 3 (1279)+53:54Tove Ekstrm39:19
    229SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+53:56Frida Johansson42:59
    230NORFrol IL (74)+53:59Line Sundsvik50:17
    231FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+54:00Outi Haikama45:55
    232RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+54:01Viktoria Golubeva45:17
    233SWEOK Kre 2 (1219)+54:02Matilda Andersson45:32
    234FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+54:12Miina Ruoti45:39
    235FINPihkaniskat (256)+54:18Johanna Tervo47:20
    236FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (77)+54:28Iida Varmavuo46:10
    237FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+54:30Hanna Mettl47:31
    238FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+54:32Annika Sopo46:03
    239FINLaihian Luja (242)+54:57Jenna Viianen48:51
    240SWEKils OK (320)+55:00Elsa Holmgrd44:41
    241SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+55:02Signe Sirma45:48
    242SWEKFUM rebro OK (172)+55:17Johanna Nordstrm51:23
    243SWEOK Hllen 2 (355)+55:27Diana Soldagg53:20
    244ESTVrska OK Peko (1006)+55:28Doris Kudre47:20
    245SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+55:31Anna Karlsson37:15
    246FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (322)+55:38Kira Kemppainen43:33
    247NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (195)+55:50Ingvild Kjesbu44:57
    248RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+56:53Galina Rybedyuk38:47
    249FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+57:52Sisko Turunen43:08
    250NORBysen IL 2 (327)+57:55Rine Hanssen51:01
    251FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+58:00Tiina Uotila48:26
    252ESTOK Plva Kobras (267)+58:00Maret Vaher43:12
    253FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+58:00Tiina ijl46:14
    254LATIK Auseklis (205)+58:07Kristine Berke48:35
    255FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (187)+58:16Pinja Koskinen43:01
    256FINLapuan Virki (245)+58:17Jenna Himanka42:25
    257FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+58:18Jaana Palo46:34
    258FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+58:31Nea Koivunen54:42
    259RUSO-girls (280)+58:34Elena Bannikova43:16
    260NORRaumar Orientering (501)+58:36Malin Hauge44:48
    261FINPargas IF 2 (155)+58:41Sanna Nymalm41:38
    262LTUTakas OK (798)+58:42Ugne Gineikaite43:23
    263FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (156)+58:44Kati Korhonen42:50
    264FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+58:50Hanna Vuorela50:05
    265FINLapin Veikot (227)+59:07Kerttu Nironen50:53
    266FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+59:10Erika Tonteri50:26
    267FINOK Trian 3 (526)+59:18Agneta Boxstrm51:41
    268FINOK Botnia (247)+1:00:30Anneli Lvsund45:53
    269FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+1:00:50Anni Kivilaakso44:47
    270SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+1:00:54Maria Lilliestrm56:23
    271FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+1:00:58Elina Pihlaja50:40
    272FINKinttuviisas (1501)+1:00:58Annariitta Kottonen50:51
    273FINOK77 3 (301)+1:01:11Raisa Sell44:28
    274FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+1:02:43Laura Rantanen57:27
    275SWEIFK Ume (197)+1:02:44Kajsa Dahlberg44:02
    276SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+1:02:47Josefine Wallenhammar45:31
    277FINHernemen Porina (540)+1:02:53Kirsti Laurila47:58
    278SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+1:02:54Moa Kjellstrand41:58
    279SUIO-Motion (827)+1:02:56Anina Senn46:28
    280FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+1:03:00Satu Salorinne45:11
    281SWETeam Vstmanland (1104)+1:03:00Johanna Larsson43:11
    282FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+1:03:01Minttu-Maija Repo45:22
    283FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+1:03:04Nina Kohonen56:12
    284NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+1:03:07Brit Volden45:25
    285FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+1:03:07Mari Sane48:15
    286SWEHestra IF (213)+1:03:10Sofia Klasson47:30
    287FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (306)+1:03:10Saara Siren51:44
    288NORGanddal IL (176)+1:03:12Aud Taksdal42:36
    289FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+1:03:25Anu Pikkarainen46:59
    290FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+1:03:25Susanna Pulkkinen49:12
    291FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+1:03:29Siiri Siikarla48:16
    292RUSOmega 2 (219)+1:03:32Yulia Semenova48:46
    293FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+1:03:32Carita Espo44:47
    294FINSK Uusi (285)+1:03:35Julia Jacobsson45:56
    295FINKoovee 5 (236)+1:03:41Iiris Taubert49:40
    296FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+1:03:53Tiina Torvela45:39
    297FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+1:04:04Alena Rakova43:13
    298RUSLegenda (389)+1:04:09Maria Petrushko43:04
    299SWEEksj SOK 2 (347)+1:04:13Wilma Bergander50:09
    300FINRasti-Jussit (215)+1:04:17Elina Hietamki41:30
    301SWEGvle OK (498)+1:04:17Pernilla Eriksson49:56
    302LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+1:04:19Ilze Lapina48:34
    303FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:04:23Ruska Saarela44:09
    304FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+1:04:27Pirjo Knuuti43:40
    305FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+1:04:28Mira Risnen44:08
    306FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+1:04:29Kaisa Laitinen35:49
    307GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+1:04:34Laura Goy38:36
    308ESTOK Vru (688)+1:04:38Marika Jdmaa43:43
    309SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+1:04:45Anne Hansson44:47
    310FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+1:04:47Satu Asikainen38:30
    311FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+1:04:48Outi Marttila44:25
    312DENOK Pan rhus 2 (298)+1:05:08Agnete Horup56:37
    313SWEFalkpings AIK OK (361)+1:05:15Aumo Jannette42:02
    314SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+1:05:23Kathryn Barr43:29
    315FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (627)+1:05:37Anu Pietilnaho55:22
    316SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+1:06:26Galina Pigareva55:57
    317FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+1:06:50Sophie Kriinen44:59
    318FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:06:54Susanna Vliheikki46:25
    319FINLammin Ski (357)+1:06:58Anna Riihimki49:43
    320CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+1:07:01Hana Lennerova47:43
    321FINSiilin Rasti (246)+1:07:04Leena Mustonen44:51
    322FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+1:07:27Jannaliina Jussinniemi53:01
    323FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (313)+1:07:30Anna Simola51:47
    324FINRastiketut (198)+1:08:06Eveliina Nurmi53:33
    325USAOUSA (132)+1:08:16Alekseiva Diana1:02:44
    326ESTOK Ilves (235)+1:08:18Kaisa Sander48:15
    327SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (1316)+1:08:22Emma Martinelle45:36
    328NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+1:08:35Kjersti Adela Westin49:27
    329FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+1:09:01Tanja Autio47:54
    330FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+1:09:03Elina Raijas45:38
    331FINUlvilan Ura (162)+1:09:19Annika Tarkkanen48:15
    332FINIF Brahe (200)+1:09:22Elina Laakkonen55:15
    333FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+1:09:27Sanna Vuorenp45:14
    334SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+1:09:33Ulla Svahn40:55
    335IRLUCD (913)+1:09:39Niamh Corbett44:13
    336FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+1:10:00Kristiina Vlimaa54:17
    337ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:10:06Kyllike Jaama36:34
    338FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+1:10:18Vilmalotta Silvonen47:54
    339FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:10:39Oona Valkonen40:24
    340ITATerlaner Orientierungslufe (1014)+1:10:48Verena Troi42:57
    341SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1168)+1:10:52Lika Razina47:59
    342FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+1:11:24Katri Lehtikangas46:34
    343ESTJOKA (287)+1:11:27Helle Hallik41:46
    344LATTAKA TOK (274)+1:11:28Marite Turka47:18
    345FINIK Kronan (129)+1:11:32Eva-Lina Sandell41:57
    346FINSaarijrven Pullistus (305)+1:11:43Kirsi Korpijrvi52:46
    347FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+1:11:44Anniina Tolkkinen48:42
    348FINOK Trian 7 (398)+1:11:44Marlene Grnqvist-Lnnstrm44:10
    349FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+1:11:49Henna Jylh48:38
    350FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+1:11:50Heli Peltola51:48
    351RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+1:11:53Elena Averina50:21
    352FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+1:11:59Pauliina Lankinen54:12
    353SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+1:12:37Anna Timner58:14
    354FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:12:43Jutta Nurminen41:23
    355FINMntsln Urheilijat (275)+1:12:56Laura Kylml44:07
    356FINRasti-Nokia (170)+1:13:11Pinja Toivanen47:12
    357FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+1:13:25Venla Vesikko45:53
    358FINNastolan Ter (643)+1:13:57Iina Ahokas47:59
    359FINRasti-Jyry (269)+1:14:15Jola Maisala51:19
    360FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:14:15Emma Juga38:17
    361FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:14:17Pernilla Tunis40:05
    362SWENykpings OK 2 (1306)+1:14:17Andrea Balakova50:36
    363FINSonkajrven Pahka (254)+1:14:18Heli Urpalainen45:33
    364NORFrol IL 2 (506)+1:14:18Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad1:07:06
    365FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+1:14:22Merja Puromies49:44
    366SWETby OK (190)+1:14:23Linda Lnneberg39:39
    367FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+1:14:29Kaisa Heikkinen58:54
    368FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:14:31Venla Heikkil41:48
    369FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (443)+1:14:32Tuire Niemi56:09
    370FINKarjaan Ura (429)+1:14:32Regina Kalenius53:05
    371FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+1:14:33Marja Rantanen50:37
    372FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (525)+1:14:35Anni Huuha43:12
    373RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:14:37Daria Svechikhina41:25
    374FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+1:14:48Pivi Ptri56:33
    375FINBailamama 2 (1568)+1:14:58Pivi Hagstrm50:34
    376FINSuomusjrven Sisu (233)+1:15:28Hilda Yliluikki55:06
    377FINRasti 88 (228)+1:15:32Riikka Velema52:25
    378FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+1:15:34Laura Frjd55:04
    379NORVang OL (1070)+1:15:36Tone Bleken Rud Rud54:15
    380FINIisalmen Visa (324)+1:15:37Anni Tanskanen45:54
    381FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (336)+1:15:39Heidi Mikkola47:43
    382FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+1:15:42Vilma Lamminp50:01
    383NORModum OL (323)+1:16:00Maren Kopland48:07
    384FINLeppvaaran Sisu (1163)+1:16:08Hanna Kaipiainen42:08
    385FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (135)+1:16:21Saara Yli-Hietanen55:39
    386NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+1:16:28Milda hlckers49:36
    387RUSRUS (1440)+1:16:55Daria Plotnikova42:36
    388FINMS Parma 5 (151)+1:17:21Heli Heikkil49:24
    389ESTOK TON (338)+1:17:43Signe Raidmets49:04
    390FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+1:17:51Eeva Luukkainen49:51
    391LATOK Saldus (426)+1:17:55Liga Melkerte52:03
    392FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+1:17:55Tarja Aalto50:22
    393FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+1:18:06Henna Ylimaa58:00
    394LATOZONS OK (263)+1:18:27Aiva Jakovela47:57
    395FINLauttakyln Luja (572)+1:18:30Kaisa Teerikoski43:56
    396FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+1:18:46Eveliina Hasu48:37
    397FINPellon Ponsi (211)+1:19:01Veera Korteniemi49:23
    398FINMS Parma 7 (503)+1:19:12Camilla Fingerroos48:41
    399FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:19:30Anu Pohjamo49:29
    400FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+1:19:36Essi Lotvonen50:09
    401FINIK Falken (293)+1:19:41Lina Lindfors46:24
    402FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+1:19:48Sirje Tolonen48:34
    403SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (1284)+1:19:50Anneli Wendelius58:07
    404LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+1:19:58Zaiga Ozolina1:00:20
    405FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (489)+1:20:02Riitta Ojala56:41
    406FINNrpes OK 2 (303)+1:20:15Heidi Smeds45:30
    407FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+1:20:25Marika Yli-Kauppila50:57
    408NORIF Sturla (1020)+1:20:28Ingeborg Kvarme52:40
    409FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+1:20:36Pirjo Viianen51:07
    410FINRasti E4 (333)+1:21:16Kirsi Kihlstrm46:33
    411FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (1349)+1:21:21Julia Hirvonen55:39
    412FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+1:21:26Jessica Koskela43:57
    413FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+1:21:28Minna Iso-Koivisto51:23
    414FINPyhjrven Pohti (371)+1:21:28Elisa Parkkinen46:26
    415FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+1:21:38Eerika Rantala1:01:21
    416FINSolf IK (1059)+1:21:45Rosmarie Finne1:02:10
    417NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+1:22:36Kine Dirro47:20
    418NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+1:22:41Hilde Storlkken48:35
    419FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:22:45Elina Itkonen46:23
    420FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:22:47Susanna Laakkonen47:19
    421RUSNord West 4 (405)+1:22:47Ekaterina Ulyanova47:03
    422FINOK Trian 4 (240)+1:22:52Sandra Isoniemi48:31
    423SWEGvle OK 2 (1244)+1:22:52Ingela Eriksson48:57
    424FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+1:22:55Julianna Molnar48:07
    425FINOK Trian 8 (374)+1:23:00Anneli Laurila48:22
    426SWEGotlands OF (1057)+1:23:00Frida Ansin50:04
    427FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:23:03Annemari Murtovaara47:05
    428SWEFK Gingarna (786)+1:23:06Louise Axelsson1:00:49
    429FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+1:23:13Katja Laakso48:19
    430FINHyvinkn Rasti (402)+1:23:20Milla Koistinen58:47
    431FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+1:23:23Eija Keski-Sntti42:50
    432SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+1:23:27Sofia Larsson48:51
    433FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (1015)+1:23:39Outi Savisaari53:36
    434FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+1:23:42Hanna Perkki51:03
    435FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+1:23:58Mette Soini53:19
    436NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+1:24:11Berit Kristine Lima47:54
    437FINSuunta 2000 (369)+1:24:13Joutsenvaara Pivi53:59
    438FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+1:24:16Soili Vuorinen54:04
    439FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+1:24:19Roosa Laine49:45
    440ESTRakvere OK (397)+1:24:22Jonne Rooma55:24
    441FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+1:24:41Milja Hyypp50:59
    442FINNavi 2 (318)+1:24:59Saana Lahdelma46:23
    443SWELinkpings OK 2 (692)+1:25:04Elisabeth Ahlgren49:23
    444FINMaarian Mahti (332)+1:25:07Jenni Vallenius55:59
    445FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+1:25:11Heidi Mattila52:35
    446FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (1263)+1:25:13Jaana Nyman49:26
    447SWESkogslparna (515)+1:25:15Emma Wiberg51:33
    448FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+1:25:19Sirpa Torvinen43:10
    449FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+1:25:21Lotta Haavisto54:53
    450LATBrice Vecenes (272)+1:25:23Ilona Dage51:46
    451FINTampereen Pyrint 19 (1245)+1:25:23Anne Koikkalainen51:00
    452FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+1:25:25Ella Mahlamki44:31
    453SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+1:25:32Malin Sundqvist53:43
    454FINLammin Ski 3 (1188)+1:26:12Auli Kiskola52:19
    455FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+1:26:40Saana Peltola52:26
    456NORGNEIST (325)+1:26:41Mariell Arntzen52:58
    457FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+1:26:44Mervi Merilinen56:16
    458FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+1:26:47Riikka Otsamo51:40
    459FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+1:26:48Hanna Ruhanen48:58
    460FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (410)+1:26:50Sirkka Oikarinen51:31
    461FINHuhta (340)+1:26:50Tiina Huhta56:24
    462LATAluksne (1077)+1:26:53Liva Velkere51:50
    463FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (615)+1:26:53Anne Rissanen56:21
    464SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1343)+1:26:56Camilla Kulmala42:10
    465ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+1:27:10Heidi Sild45:03
    466FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (682)+1:27:14Tuuli Lehtimki54:18
    467FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (335)+1:27:20Satu Kielinen-Myllymki59:06
    468FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+1:27:39Ella Kaukonen45:52
    469FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+1:27:44Pia Kettunen56:56
    470FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+1:27:50Eevi Karppinen48:33
    471ESTSK100 (202)+1:27:54Triinu Villard50:53
    472FINRastihaukat (415)+1:27:57Hanna Laisi1:02:24
    473SUIBussola OK (244)+1:27:57Sandra Hochstrasser44:41
    474NORRingerike OL (400)+1:27:59Monica Berglund54:30
    475FINTeam TUOLI (378)+1:28:01Laura Juga44:24
    476FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+1:28:02Eija Aarnio51:21
    477FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+1:28:07Taina Juote47:16
    478FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+1:28:07Johanna Holm43:40
    479FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+1:28:08Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki54:12
    480FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+1:28:09Varpu Krkkinen42:18
    481FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+1:28:13Riina Kaipia47:06
    482FINHiisirastiKLa (669)+1:28:18Sanna Laakso47:25
    483RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+1:28:18Anastassia Sharkova53:28
    484FINkermarcks (478)+1:28:19Erica kermarck52:11
    485FINKoovee 6 (258)+1:28:21Reea Simola1:00:51
    486FINAlajrven Ankkurit (979)+1:28:21Sanna-Mari Purola44:06
    487FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+1:28:24Raili Hokajrvi49:22
    488FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+1:28:27Jaana Hls46:48
    489FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+1:28:32Heidi Sarvijrvi50:13
    490FINSavon Suunta (490)+1:28:58Tarja Trmikoski1:03:13
    491FINOulun Valppaat (364)+1:29:00Laura Uuskoski56:06
    492RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+1:29:10Polina Teppoeva55:53
    493FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (571)+1:29:17Leena Sippo51:24
    494FINRasti 88 2 (299)+1:29:22Sini Saarinen52:59
    495FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+1:29:37Ritva Partanen54:58
    496FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+1:29:48Erika Reijonen57:58
    497NORNTNUI 5 (450)+1:29:56Inka Komonen46:32
    498FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+1:29:59Tuulia Kukkonen54:55
    499FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+1:29:59Tuuli Lajunen53:11
    500FINPerhon Kiri (633)+1:30:00Minna Hotakainen50:20
    501FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+1:30:01Tiina Thtinen53:51
    502FINBeach Girls (616)+1:30:01Pivi Korteniemi52:49
    503FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+1:30:03Iitu Elfving55:17
    504FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+1:30:05Kati Seppnen54:29
    505FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+1:30:08Taija Tapaninen53:04
    506FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (509)+1:30:21Hanna Hemminki46:38
    507FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+1:30:24Taina Uotila47:24
    508FINPohjankyrn Rasti (461)+1:30:44Ulla Ojala56:40
    509FINSK Uusi 2 (1103)+1:31:27Anni Toppila52:11
    510FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+1:31:48Jaana Korhonen49:21
    511FINLuumen Rasti (243)+1:31:58Anni Simola59:28
    512NORstmarka OK (1084)+1:32:06Marie Hammer Iversen50:06
    513NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+1:32:18Maja Fjellstad Knutsen49:56
    514LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+1:32:40Laura Lapina52:31
    515NORLierbygda OL (1156)+1:32:45Audrun Utskarpen49:57
    516FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+1:33:03Janita Ojala49:17
    517FINSiilin Rasti 2 (431)+1:33:07Jenna Jokkala53:36
    518FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+1:33:16Tuija Jrvinen59:50
    519NOROK Moss (1024)+1:33:40Selma Kristiansen1:00:48
    520FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395)+1:33:44Camilla Koskinen50:29
    521FINSuonenjoen Vasama (346)+1:33:46Tiina Lyytinen45:59
    522FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1601)+1:33:58Pirjo Pihlajisto53:45
    523FINKunnon mammat (604)+1:34:00Kunnon mammat 453:06
    524RUSDEAF (953)+1:34:02Tatiana Konkova52:13
    525FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+1:34:44Kirsi Joensuu1:06:34
    526FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+1:34:55Natalia Fey49:18
    527FINIF Femman 3 (316)+1:35:04Ida Furuns54:13
    528FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577)+1:35:07Mirka Oikkonen51:13
    529FINEspoon Suunta 7 (530)+1:35:16Mirja Linjama1:08:39
    530FINOK Raseborg 2 (419)+1:35:18Mikaela Lindgren51:53
    531FINLapuan Virki 3 (723)+1:35:34Johanna Korhonen55:33
    532FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+1:35:35Teija Luoto53:55
    533FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (422)+1:35:37Liisa Tolonen56:14
    534FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214)+1:35:40Sanni Kuusinen57:39
    535FINRasti-Perni (521)+1:35:43Bettina Wikstrm52:36
    536FINNokian Partiotytt (495)+1:35:43Laura Petjmki44:46
    537FINIF Minken (469)+1:35:45Ellinor Sundqvist54:32
    538ESTSK Mercury (1494)+1:35:46Ingrid Piht48:49
    539ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+1:35:47Kadri Limberg40:16
    540FINB-Tiimi (460)+1:35:49Ilona Lehtinen39:10
    541FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668)+1:35:50Outi Myhnen44:43
    542FINLimingan Niittykrpt (302)+1:35:53Anna-Riikka Lithovius51:11
    543FINKalevan Rasti 5 (375)+1:35:54Anne Mntynen52:42
    544FINSporttimimmit (535)+1:35:54Elisa Koivuranta49:40
    545FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (408)+1:35:56Mia Haavisto51:46
    546FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595)+1:35:56Minna Sopo54:28
    547FINMS Parma 10 (425)+1:35:59Katariina Vapola50:40
    548FINLapuan Virki 2 (423)+1:35:59Milla Rajala48:02
    549FINSienestjt (260)+1:36:02Leena Gustafsson52:02
    550FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+1:36:03Mirva Hilander54:45
    551FINShkt Sutturat (1553)+1:36:03Ulla Nissinen50:35
    552FINLynx 9 (1213)+1:36:03Kirsi Isoherranen49:19
    553FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+1:36:06Anna Tuomisto1:03:14
    554FINKauhajoen Karhu (416)+1:36:09Maria Haapamki55:34
    555SUIOLG Basel (1159)+1:36:18Lilly Gross42:02
    556FINMaksimaiset (1465)+1:36:20Pirjo Rmnen45:21
    557FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+1:36:21Paula Havu51:24
    558RUSMEPhI (862)+1:36:25Natalia Artes50:00
    559SUIOLV Baselland 2 (1339)+1:36:27Johanna Purrer51:59
    560SUIOLV Hindelbank (784)+1:36:28Judith Maurer44:27
    561FINRasti-Jyry 2 (590)+1:36:40Inka Lemmetyinen47:52
    562FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214)+1:36:43Noora Kurri48:21
    563RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (502)+1:36:53Aleksandra Barkalova44:53
    564FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+1:36:56Pia Outinen49:48
    565FINRasti-Vihti (331)+1:36:56Petra Jokisuu46:17
    566FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (519)+1:37:03Minna Nieminen59:00
    567FINHiisirastiKiukU (720)+1:37:03Aila Nurminen57:02
    568FINNivalan Suunnistajat (382)+1:37:04Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma47:53
    569FINTurun NMKY (631)+1:38:00Saija Lainio54:19
    570FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (314)+1:38:01Moona Harju47:35
    571FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (910)+1:38:05Jenna Laukkanen49:11
    572FINSK Business Ladies (1433)+1:38:08Nina Mikkola48:18
    573FINSuunnaton Into (470)+1:38:13Riikka Pntinen56:19
    574FINHauhon Sisu (548)+1:38:16Pirketta Niskanen47:41
    575FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+1:38:22Anu Sillanp1:12:27
    576FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114)+1:38:22Maiju Karjalainen49:15
    577FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (417)+1:39:16Ella Liinamaa49:05
    578FINMaasotakoulu LPR (477)+1:39:27Sofiia Lommi58:32
    579FINOK Trian 10 (762)+1:39:31Virpi Varjolaakso1:00:24
    580RUSAnother way (358)+1:39:34Alexandra Shusharina57:16
    581SWETullinge SK 4 (1203)+1:39:40Matilda Thorsson58:58
    582FINKilpakonnat (856)+1:39:44Minna Saukko56:04
    583FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (734)+1:39:45Katariina Markkula58:23
    584FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (452)+1:39:57Liisa Korpio56:13
    585FINOulunsalon Vasama (583)+1:40:05Johanna Limingoja53:30
    586SWERns OK (437)+1:40:09Anki Pousette59:25
    587LATOK Kapa 2 (362)+1:40:26Agnese Baronina51:45
    588NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143)+1:40:36Matha Kalvig Skogan52:07
    589FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (782)+1:40:39Anna Jordan44:13
    590SWETibro OK (981)+1:40:46Sofia Gumaelius53:04
    591FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (499)+1:40:58Reetta Kaipia52:11
    592FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (730)+1:41:04Sonja Nolvi50:06
    593FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430)+1:41:30Mirja Ojanen52:39
    594FINKeKi (1488)+1:41:32Mira Holopainen52:09
    595FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (817)+1:41:53Sanna-Maija Kela1:07:00
    596FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+1:42:03Helena Haakana51:49
    597FINTeam VarmaNauru (406)+1:42:14Susanne Kumpulainen49:07
    598FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609)+1:42:15Nina Savolainen56:41
    599FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (474)+1:42:18Susanna Nurminen50:57
    600RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+1:42:33Anna Orlova51:17
    601SWEValbo AIF (731)+1:42:34Jenny man52:14
    602FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (451)+1:42:45Mari Hovinen57:55
    603FINSK Mortis (620)+1:42:47Tanja Mlki58:25
    604FINRasti-Jussit 3 (413)+1:42:55Ida Melender51:32
    605FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+1:42:55Ella Hirvonen50:11
    606FINUlvilan Ura 2 (666)+1:42:59Susanna Tommila53:41
    607RUSNord West 5 (636)+1:43:12IRINA BABANINA56:36
    608LATIK Auseklis 4 (635)+1:43:12Emilija Stage49:54
    609FINLapin Sudet (363)+1:43:16Johanna Riipinen50:50
    610RUSO-girls 2 (448)+1:43:20Elizaveta Ponomareva53:28
    611FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+1:43:44Anu Reiman1:00:20
    612FINKodisjoen Kaiku (813)+1:44:15Talvikki Vlimaa53:39
    613FINParoc (1395)+1:44:17Johanna Fagerlund54:42
    614GERGundelfinger TS (660)+1:44:19Eija Schulze56:43
    615FINKaHJoS (803)+1:44:22Hanna Saarinen59:00
    616FINRaKiNa (468)+1:44:23Sari Lhdeniemi51:03
    617FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+1:44:24Marjo Mkel58:45
    618FINRasti-Vihti 3 (505)+1:44:26Henna Forsman53:30
    619FINRastikarhut 5 (715)+1:44:26Sanna Koivusalo46:35
    620FINHalsuan Toivo (756)+1:44:29Anette Hietalahti58:31
    621RUSVyborg-orientir (204)+1:44:29TATIANA KOSORUKOVA55:33
    622FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+1:44:30Pivi Leppvuori59:53
    623FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+1:44:31Milja Jaatinen53:59
    624LATIK Auseklis 3 (772)+1:44:32Baiba Ozola47:19
    625FINValkealan Kajo (664)+1:44:35Riikka Soikkeli1:04:56
    626FINOK77 4 (352)+1:44:36Tove Jern57:41
    627FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (481)+1:44:37Arja Lotvonen51:52
    628FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805)+1:44:37Virpi Kmrinen50:59
    629FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (488)+1:44:40Hetti Kirves55:44
    630NORKristiansand OK (383)+1:44:49Linn Carina Daland1:09:58
    631FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+1:44:50Anu Kaskinen1:04:20
    632NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+1:44:52Strmme Karianne1:10:48
    633FINOK Trian 6 (922)+1:44:53Emma Simosas48:54
    634FINEpiln Esa (387)+1:44:53Anu Seppl57:25
    635FINLaihian Luja 2 (342)+1:44:54Leena Erving47:48
    636FINSK Uusi 4 (1353)+1:44:55Minnami Lamminp56:01
    637FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+1:44:56Riikka Peltonen47:40
    638FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (705)+1:44:58Heli Haapea53:57
    639FINIK rnen (607)+1:45:00Annette Linko51:30
    640FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828)+1:45:00Marjo Piirto50:09
    641SWELinkpings OK 4 (1196)+1:45:08Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:03:36
    642FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (524)+1:45:10Hanna Niinimki48:41
    643SWESnttringe SK 2 (1289)+1:45:35Nadja Dahstrm1:26:08
    644NORModum OL 2 (1277)+1:45:41Marianne Solheim Sandberg57:45
    645FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356)+1:45:59Pivi Peltoniemi49:45
    646FINHirvensalon Heitto (619)+1:46:12Virpi Guseff48:50
    647LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (466)+1:46:13Daiga Jermaka52:03
    648ESTOK West (467)+1:46:14Merike Haugas56:28
    649FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (1193)+1:46:22Ida Merilinen58:20
    650FINHuipputiimi (568)+1:46:42Anni Linnasalo-Laine1:07:08
    651FINSunistajat (644)+1:46:49Outi rn42:11
    652FINNumppi Sisters (618)+1:47:15Anne-Mari Mkinen48:41
    653FINRasti-Pommi (671)+1:47:20Kati Nieminen1:05:51
    654FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (354)+1:47:21Irja Yli-Eerola1:09:46
    655ESTSK Saue Tammed (319)+1:47:26Daisi Saetalu43:03
    656FINNostars (780)+1:47:31Jonna Virtanen59:53
    657FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+1:47:32Marika Pakarinen47:16
    658FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (484)+1:47:34Aino Uotila49:04
    659FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (370)+1:47:35Suvi Blixt55:22
    660FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587)+1:47:38Eeva Rautanen46:51
    661FINRastivarsat 4 (520)+1:47:40Pivi Orava52:44
    662FINNummelan Salamat (483)+1:47:42Emma Krv45:38
    663FINNokian Torpedo (563)+1:47:42Veera Kangaspunta46:44
    664FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409)+1:47:43Riikka Rajamki57:03
    665FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835)+1:47:44Satu Himanka51:21
    666FINBorgenstrmin Likat (550)+1:47:45Elina Borgenstrm51:20
    667FINLynx 6 (718)+1:47:46Linda Heiskanen45:07
    668FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (1489)+1:47:47Henrietta Buddas1:06:04
    669FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1314)+1:47:48Riikka Hkkinen47:00
    670FINTuupovaaran Sepot (518)+1:47:48Marja Nevalainen57:03
    671FINIhan OK (704)+1:47:49Hanna Monto54:42
    672FINJalasjrven Jalas (545)+1:47:51Marika Peltoniemi53:06
    673FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165)+1:47:52Merja Rossi58:39
    674FINTerstarpojat (629)+1:47:53Maria Luoma-aho56:42
    675NORRingerike OL 2 (1169)+1:47:54Aina Viena49:58
    676FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768)+1:47:55Erja Konu46:03
    677FINTurku Multisport (455)+1:47:57Salla Sergelius52:42
    678FINSuunta Jurva (706)+1:48:00Heidi Korpela-Kamila57:32
    679FINPargas IF 5 (1278)+1:48:00Saga Rosin59:14
    680FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446)+1:48:04Anu Gretschel57:45
    681FINSrkn putet (634)+1:48:06Laura Srkk56:03
    682FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647)+1:48:06Katriina Paloviita51:55
    683FINLapuan Virki 4 (796)+1:48:08Susanna Suokko57:43
    684FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372)+1:48:09Anna Kuronen49:00
    685FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+1:48:10Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:03:58
    686FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+1:48:11Marja Molin1:02:11
    687FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (729)+1:48:12Jenny Puputti53:52
    688FINTeam HLU (1527)+1:48:16Sonja Kssi-Jormanainen47:14
    689FINGallupkrki (1472)+1:48:16Liisa Sinisammal54:57
    690SWEIFK Kiruna (1101)+1:48:18Frida Karlsson45:35
    691FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (670)+1:48:31Anne Mki-Laurila51:41
    692LATOK Saldus 2 (574)+1:48:32Elina Mankus53:57
    693NORIF Sturla 2 (1337)+1:48:33Nina Marie Undeland59:22
    694FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (465)+1:48:40Leena Lehtoranta52:28
    695FINHelkat (749)+1:48:44Jaana Talja-Latvala55:56
    696FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (253)+1:48:55Katharina Kujala55:54
    697FINEspoon Akilles 6 (496)+1:48:57Riikka Kaipia55:36
    698FINSiikaisten Sisu (403)+1:49:26Kaisa Kallio52:11
    699FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (596)+1:50:09Anu Kuuttila53:25
    700GBRInterlopers (653)+1:50:17Mairi Eades51:18
    701FINOK77 6 (654)+1:50:22Mari Reinivuo-Kentt59:52
    702FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (695)+1:50:23Reetta Kylkoski56:18
    703FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (1365)+1:50:54Tuija Kallio55:41
    704NORIL Tyrving 4 (541)+1:51:00Berit B Berge58:09
    705FINViilet venlat (1574)+1:51:03Heidi Parviainen1:09:51
    706FINUnelmat (923)+1:51:07Sanna Kallio51:33
    707FININUS (1085)+1:51:17Tatjana Simanova55:11
    708FINKompassikimmat (1592)+1:51:19Tuuli Korpijaakko53:57
    709FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (493)+1:51:23Heidi Tolvanen1:06:31
    710FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511)+1:51:27Heidi Hellsten52:15
    711FINIK Falken 2 (529)+1:51:31Linda Ena48:58
    712FINKalvolan Keihs (709)+1:51:43Sonja Leinamo48:34
    713FINTarpian Suunta (414)+1:51:45Sari Oksa51:12
    714FINTeuvan Rivakka (638)+1:51:45Lotta Salo49:17
    715FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554)+1:51:47Sanni Heikkinen49:41
    716FINOK Botnia 2 (360)+1:51:48Emilia Sgfors47:56
    717FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (328)+1:51:48Leena Alonen48:10
    718FINTampereen Yritys (558)+1:51:53Nonna-Nina Mki51:09
    719FINPijt-Rasti (969)+1:51:58Katri Mntyl1:01:28
    720FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (424)+1:52:00Leila Kernen1:02:50
    721FINOlavin Rasti 4 (738)+1:52:47Maija Huttunen1:01:57
    722FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (650)+1:53:27Pauliina Isokallio45:23
    723FINRasti-Jyry 4 (693)+1:53:34Suvi Tiainen1:03:12
    724FINEspoon Akilles 4 (866)+1:53:35Sanna Carlsson52:55
    725FINKuhmon Peurat (427)+1:53:37Nea Pkknen52:32
    726ESTRakvere OK 2 (1248)+1:53:38Evelyn Himma49:13
    727FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467)+1:53:40Julia Silvennoinen42:51
    728SWEOK Torfinn (1027)+1:53:41Evelina Folkesson47:41
    729FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912)+1:53:45Enni Annunen57:36
    730FINOK Raseborg 3 (790)+1:53:46Catarina von Frenckell57:06
    731FINHauhon Sisu 2 (725)+1:53:46Elina Hossi50:56
    732FINRastiPiikki (454)+1:53:47Anne Seppnen1:02:51
    733FINSuuntavaisto SK (987)+1:53:48Sanni Rantala58:30
    734FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415)+1:53:53Auli Ahava58:06
    735FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (1249)+1:53:55Anna Mustajoki58:17
    736FINOK77 5 (868)+1:54:00Henrika Backman50:56
    737FINLiperin Taimi (946)+1:54:03Mervi Nissinen55:56
    738FINTunkiomadot (1609)+1:54:06Klara Bistrm57:06
    739SWESkogslparna 2 (1342)+1:54:07Elina Mikaelsson45:24
    740NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364)+1:54:08Wenche Margrethe Sbb44:09
    741FINLuumen Rasti 2 (724)+1:54:11Riikka Kemppainen59:46
    742FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640)+1:54:17Helena Havia-Kinnala51:57
    743FRATous Azimuts Douai (614)+1:54:23Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois58:59
    744FINOK Trian 5 (750)+1:54:23Aino Pullinen54:53
    745FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (1016)+1:54:26Anneli Hautaniemi1:09:24
    746FINSkrinnarit (1054)+1:54:31Pirjo Pajarinen57:01
    747NORLillomarka OL 6 (1620)+1:54:33Marit B. Eithun47:51
    748SUIOLC Kapreolo (894)+1:54:37Priska Curiger52:23
    749FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (522)+1:54:38Taru Suonurmi52:57
    750FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (908)+1:54:41Riikka Eerola46:09
    751FINPssin pkkimt (665)+1:54:45Merja Lahdenper51:55
    752ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1195)+1:54:54Pille Vinne59:13
    753FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (781)+1:55:04Ulla Saramki50:58
    754FINRasti-Jussit 4 (486)+1:55:06Annukka Latvala53:37
    755FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909)+1:55:07Tiina Ketel-Juvonen51:16
    756FINPanssariprikaati (696)+1:55:12Jenna Skkinen49:53
    757FINKonneveden Urheilijat (591)+1:55:15Minna Nalli59:53
    758FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1618)+1:55:20Seppl Pauliina48:52
    759FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (990)+1:55:24Jaana Kainulainen48:02
    760FINHihhulit (623)+1:55:27Hanna Kiiski52:37
    761FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023)+1:55:30Milla Kajala1:01:51
    762FINNavi 3 (659)+1:55:34Raisa Vaahtersalo59:32
    763FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1254)+1:55:36Maija Koskinen1:06:00
    764FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (802)+1:55:41Ulla Klemettinen1:06:00
    765FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259)+1:55:52Kaisa Kauppila57:18
    766FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (491)+1:55:54Kaisu Paulanto1:01:43
    767FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (1485)+1:56:01Kati Yliniemi44:52
    768FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1005)+1:56:07Suvi Vellonen45:31
    769FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (262)+1:56:09Riikka Haltia43:59
    770FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (1312)+1:56:11Katri Suomela56:43
    771NORTnsberg og omegn OL (959)+1:56:13Tonje Rasmussen43:39
    772FINRasti-Vihti 4 (733)+1:56:16Pinja Jylnki45:12
    773FINKangasala SK 6 (512)+1:56:21Saija Laurila53:13
    774FINLinnunmaa (1071)+1:56:25Marika Mikkola41:38
    775FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661)+1:57:06Matleena Kukkonen59:33
    776FINTeam RANE (399)+1:57:07Anni Mettl1:08:50
    777FINTiRiElLo (761)+1:57:09Lotta Laakso49:01
    778FINTeam SnowFlakes (1524)+1:57:10Suvi Saarinen53:22
    779FINSalamaSiskot (544)+1:57:12Sanni Kettunen54:30
    780FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1235)+1:57:13Tarja Tervonen54:51
    781FINMaastoMahti ry (1422)+1:57:13Helena Taivainen56:27
    782FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (676)+1:57:17Sofia Ervasti48:03
    783FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+1:57:20Kia Terho54:09
    784FINVli-Klemelt (473)+1:57:27Mirva Vli-Klemel (Nummila)57:09
    785FINKoovee 7 (594)+1:57:27Salla Huttunen50:45
    786FINIF Brahe 2 (514)+1:57:32Elisabeth Stubb54:31
    787FINMusta Neli (1368)+1:57:35Sirkku Tahvanainen56:00
    788FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679)+1:57:47Heli Johansson52:59
    789FINPPerijttret (1437)+1:57:55Susanna Aho47:34
    790FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (528)+1:58:46Sirkka Ketola57:46
    791FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757)+1:58:47Maija Blomqvist59:14
    792FINLammin Ski 2 (759)+1:58:49Noora Kivikko47:30
    793FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+1:58:51Vilhelmiina Alaoja59:10
    794FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (585)+1:58:52Iida Peltonen49:25
    795FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (539)+1:58:55Anne Pollari58:42
    796FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600)+1:58:57Anna Karhunen1:00:45
    797FINRS Kyhk (838)+1:58:58Satu Luukkonen1:01:05
    798FINKuuran Kukkaset (950)+1:58:59Alma Pyymki56:52
    799RUSST4 (807)+1:59:02Julia Kupchenok1:00:52
    800FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (681)+1:59:03Anna Hannuksela-Svahn1:00:45
    801FINKoovee 8 (986)+1:59:04Eeva Boman47:58
    802FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564)+2:00:41Leena Tuumi-Niemi51:54
    803FINHallittu Kaaos (1445)+2:00:44Jaana Savander54:47
    804FINOK77 9 (1344)+2:00:46Annika Westberg-Arrakoski51:38
    805FINB-Tiimi 2 (1446)+2:00:49Katarina Anttonen54:04
    806FINVon Ellit (579)+2:00:58Von Ellit 447:19
    807FINTysill metsn (891)+2:01:11Hanna Lyyra51:03
    808FINVakka-Rasti (561)+2:01:30Reea Ruusuvuori1:00:29
    809FINPitkmkiset (924)+2:01:52Riikka Mkinen41:57
    810FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (851)+2:01:54Tuuli Saari1:02:14
    811FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (552)+2:02:05Mervi Holster-Hemmi50:52
    812FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+2:02:08Julia Munck58:44
    813FINKyrn kiiturit (1388)+2:02:16Elisa Plukka55:52
    814FINRasti-Nokia 5 (1221)+2:02:18Eija-Riitta Leppnen55:31
    815FINSahalahden Kunto (1043)+2:02:44Henna Hyttinen52:17
    816FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (658)+2:02:46Sari Salmi1:05:39
    817FINJrvenpn Palo (605)+2:02:47Oona Uronen1:12:59
    818FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (771)+2:02:52Maarit Juura59:33
    819FINSweco (485)+2:02:56Saara Kernen57:54
    820FINSuunnaton Into 2 (565)+2:02:59Pinja Ojanen56:43
    821FINPermeren Rasti (391)+2:03:01Maria Vesala46:55
    822SWEOK sterker (793)+2:03:13Anette Lantz55:09
    823FINFreeport Cobalt (806)+2:03:15Annika Lindgren46:59
    824FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053)+2:03:17Taija Jppinen47:48
    825FINPaimion Rasti 8 (1631)+2:03:19Marika Konola-Tuominen54:51
    826FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (783)+2:03:22Pirjo Peltomaa52:23
    827FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (651)+2:03:25Katriina Lipponen51:34
    828FINTiimi tolokut (1420)+2:03:32Minna Sankari50:27
    829FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1194)+2:03:35Minna Mannila53:38
    830FINOK Trian 12 (1611)+2:03:38Jasmin Sundbck49:17
    831FINMulon Mantat (737)+2:03:41Tiina Tiainen1:00:45
    832FINAjokoirat (815)+2:03:45Leena Kevtkyl56:44
    833FINIF land (551)+2:03:55Ellen Mattsson50:48
    834FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714)+2:03:59Saara Ukkola45:55
    835FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+2:03:59Miia Nyrhil1:13:02
    836FINOK Trian 9 (833)+2:04:00Henrika Ylirisku50:20
    837ESTSK Aasa 5 (769)+2:04:03Siiri Vallner50:36
    838FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (690)+2:04:03Aino Koskivirta53:42
    839FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (844)+2:04:15Anna Mykknen57:19
    840FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (857)+2:04:18Outi Jokela56:06
    841FINSomeron Esa 2 (674)+2:04:48Miia Juote52:52
    842FINOulun Tarmo (764)+2:04:51Tarja Jokikokko1:08:09
    843FINRasti-Nokia 4 (736)+2:04:52Tuula Toivanen1:12:05
    844FINKaakon Rasti (877)+2:04:54Satu Hmlinen57:46
    845FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (639)+2:04:54Tarja Lammi1:02:27
    846FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (983)+2:04:56Jenny Tunis1:03:22
    847FINTttert (584)+2:05:01Riikka Perasto46:34
    848FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563)+2:05:13Kaisa Kimari1:02:34
    849FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (1332)+2:06:09Essi Ylikitti56:14
    850FINSalon Vilpas (677)+2:06:12Marjo Hrknen41:29
    851FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774)+2:06:26Sara Jakonen58:26
    852FINTakalaiton pummi (630)+2:06:26Kirsi Rsnen48:47
    853FINAlahrmn Kisa (710)+2:06:42Hilkka Kankaanp57:47
    854FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (839)+2:06:44Milja Lusila50:15
    855FINRastiPiikki 3 (1237)+2:06:46Inga Hjelm57:35
    856SWEGustavsbergs OK (897)+2:06:49Tilda Bellander54:51
    857NORModum OL 3 (1299)+2:06:53Solveig Kongsrud1:01:05
    858FINMustalammen Pallo (1003)+2:06:54Satu Valassaari54:07
    859FINTeam Hame (1564)+2:06:59Anna Vuorinen1:03:55
    860SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (1632)+2:07:01Lisa sterling56:16
    861FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (766)+2:07:02Suvi Kajanen59:11
    862FINMuurlan Vihuri (632)+2:07:05Satu Salokannel55:31
    863FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (349)+2:07:08Jaana Tissari1:00:18
    864FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1336)+2:07:17Laura Airaksinen1:03:41
    865FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (876)+2:07:25Anja Mkel1:00:42
    866FINMiss Piggyt (1483)+2:07:28Emma Olander1:00:51
    867FINESOn seniorit (991)+2:07:33Maiju Laaksonen1:03:49
    868FINMS Parma 8 (1281)+2:07:34Hanna Sareila56:44
    869FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1001)+2:07:35Taru Kilpala59:10
    870FINOYS Vapari (549)+2:07:36Paula Widgren50:33
    871FINMS Parma 11 (1619)+2:07:36Sonja Eura58:39
    872FINFujitsu (617)+2:07:37Kirsimarja Alanen59:21
    873FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329)+2:07:48Anne-Paula Tikkanen59:02
    874FINKato Mihin M Meen (865)+2:08:03Satu Meriluoto57:27
    875FINKepsi-Kimmat (536)+2:08:07Marjaana Hautaniemi55:02
    876LATOZONS OK 2 (882)+2:08:33Ilze Arniece1:03:39
    877FINOK Botnia 3 (697)+2:09:14Lina Siekkinen57:30
    878FINLoimaan Jankko (794)+2:09:24Maria Markula1:06:26
    879FINPihkaniskat 7 (1297)+2:10:11Hanna Vehkamki1:04:12
    880FINRssi-Rasti (1497)+2:10:12Hanna Haikka52:00
    881FINVirtain Urheilijat (167)+2:10:15Pilvi Raivio52:55
    882FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694)+2:10:16Satu Kainulainen53:17
    883FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (600)+2:10:21Anne Vinkanharju58:15
    884FINEspoon Akilles 13 (1189)+2:10:22Karoliina Ketola50:39
    885FINPuskapuumat (960)+2:10:23Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi54:01
    886FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (888)+2:10:25Hannele Uusitalo58:36
    887FINRastiketut 2 (504)+2:10:27Enni Haapalainen52:24
    888FINHauhon Sisu 3 (648)+2:10:29Marja-Liisa Salonen50:51
    889FINTeho Tytt (646)+2:10:31Henna Karhu57:10
    890FINKarsu.fi (1505)+2:10:32Niina Kinnunen56:03
    891NORVerdal OK (1149)+2:10:34Elin Sikkeland1:21:25
    892FINNavi 6 (1347)+2:10:35Merja ijl52:21
    893FINPargas IF 3 (365)+2:10:38Maria Brink1:00:46
    894FINTYKS Orto (1613)+2:10:39Kaisa Lehtimki59:01
    895ESPCOBi (1132)+2:10:42Inma Ovejero1:01:03
    896FINNitrokarhu (567)+2:10:43Riina Ilomki1:08:53
    897ESTOK TON 2 (957)+2:10:50Anu Malts1:02:31
    898SWEGotlands OF 2 (1200)+2:10:51Monika Jonsson1:06:16
    899FINTyret (1566)+2:10:52Hanna Valkama1:00:33
    900FINIhan hukassa (770)+2:10:55Milla Koljonen51:10
    901FINNastolan Ter 2 (976)+2:10:57Suvi Huttunen1:07:39
    902FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2 (847)+2:10:58Anni Yl-Outinen1:00:30
    903FINMunuaiset Menossa (1451)+2:11:00Satu Mkel1:07:22
    904FINOK77 8 (1224)+2:11:03Pivi Tolkki1:12:46
    905FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (538)+2:11:04Mattila Elina57:41
    906FINKiriharakat (1423)+2:11:05Mari Helenius1:11:07
    907FINTeam Rantala (713)+2:11:07Maj-Lis Rantala53:37
    908FINRasti E4 3 (1218)+2:11:08Pivi Raatikainen59:15
    909FINSK Marja-Liisa (1573)+2:11:13Tarja Vyrynen57:02
    910FINKrsmen Kataja (721)+2:14:05Seija Jussinniemi57:49
    911FINLapin Veikot 2 (1603)+2:14:11Kerttu Kanerva55:26
    912FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537)+2:14:20Lotta Wasstrm52:20
    913FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+2:14:25Satu Alhojrvi1:03:38
    914FINSK Vuoksi 4 (192)+2:14:27Tuula Kuisma1:15:09
    915FINTukki naiset (1597)+2:14:29Ida Frlin57:46
    916FINAkilles OK (1038)+2:14:29Jenni Yli-Ikkel54:33
    917FINSuunnaton fiilis (717)+2:14:30Jenni Pihlainen58:03
    918FINRastiPiikki 2 (854)+2:14:34Katariina Pykri-Hnninen54:48
    919FINRastimamit (741)+2:14:38Pirjo Paananen1:12:03
    920FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+2:14:48Eveliina Airaksinen57:21
    921FINSuunta 112 (657)+2:14:52Saara Asmundela1:03:55
    922FINPerhon Kiri 2 (883)+2:14:53Anne Pannula1:03:36
    923FINEspoon Akilles 12 (1309)+2:14:53Ulla Annala1:04:29
    924FINTsmis-Team (517)+2:14:59Henna Mnttinen1:05:11
    925FINNastolan Ter 3 (1242)+2:15:00Anu Koistinen1:02:24
    926FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1108)+2:15:01Eija Nurminen1:17:23
    927FINEspoon Suunta 12 (655)+2:15:22Sirpa Jylh1:07:37
    928FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (480)+2:15:42Ilona Leppl1:30:54
    929FINHeinon leidit (675)+2:15:45Sanna Heino1:00:07
    930FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (837)+2:15:50Saara Oripelto54:45
    931FINRasti E4 2 (1247)+2:15:52Sari Tupitsa55:07
    932SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205)+2:15:54Therese Bergstedt1:04:35
    933FINUlvilan Ura 3 (1026)+2:15:56Arja Oja59:03
    934FINFinance Ladies (1384)+2:15:56Teresa Kollanen48:12
    935FINHEHKU (532)+2:16:00Kaisa Vuorensola59:23
    936FINLamkazing (1082)+2:16:19Nina Into1:06:22
    937GBRSuffolk Orienteering Club E (943)+2:16:24Ella Gilbert51:54
    938FINhtrin Urheilijat (613)+2:16:26Tiina Autio47:31
    939FINOutdoor Siskot (508)+2:16:27Marjo Ojala58:51
    940FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204)+2:16:28Mathilde Hougaard Boesen1:10:01
    941FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (453)+2:16:36Tarja Simola59:08
    942FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1240)+2:16:59Pivi Lahtinen1:06:16
    943FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742)+2:17:09Essi Vilhonen1:01:29
    944FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294)+2:17:10Anu Markkola50:11
    945FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435)+2:17:11Hanna Bister48:42
    946FINEspoon Akilles 9 (580)+2:17:14Kirsi-Kaarina Pyyknen1:13:40
    947FINPuolangan Ryhti (818)+2:17:20Eveliina Pikkarainen1:07:10
    948FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785)+2:17:26Eija Tikka58:37
    949FINSiimari-Siskot (1537)+2:17:44Tiina Hirvonen56:30
    950FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832)+2:17:46Inkeri Lindeman48:56
    951FINKuumat kissat (1470)+2:17:57Johanna Hietala1:06:56
    952FINAskolan Urheilijat (928)+2:18:00Mari Honkanen57:55
    953FINSaippuakuplat (849)+2:18:02Helena Eklv1:01:42
    954FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1623)+2:18:03Tuija Kilpelinen1:02:44
    955FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1340)+2:18:04Laura Sinisalo50:00
    956FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1008)+2:18:05Paula Kemppainen50:45
    957FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1040)+2:18:09Olga Tuominen1:01:05
    958FINPedienteering Turku (547)+2:18:10Anu Huurre1:01:12
    959FINLeenan Leiri (898)+2:18:12Teija Parkkinen1:03:32
    960FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360)+2:18:13Elina Riihimki59:52
    961FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+2:18:14Mkikyr Marika1:15:01
    962FINHerkut Serkut (788)+2:18:16Maarit Haataja1:01:31
    963FINPartiolpk HHH (821)+2:18:16Liisa Neuvonen55:15
    964FINAmbitious but Rubbish (1405)+2:18:18Helj Ltti58:33
    965FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1569)+2:18:19Minna Jokinen1:01:39
    966FINKorpisoturit (686)+2:18:19Oili Juutila1:00:57
    967FINFirstbeat (823)+2:18:20Reetta Tenhu50:30
    968SWESkogsluffarnas OK (980)+2:18:22Falkenstrm Victoria1:08:52
    969FINTelliksen Pamaus (1144)+2:18:22Kirsti Hietaoja51:29
    970FINOlavin Rasti 5 (1616)+2:18:23Sara Kekki1:01:11
    971FINKoskelankyln Riento (826)+2:18:24Ritva Siren53:07
    972FINEspoon Suunta 15 (1615)+2:18:24Johanna Mttl1:00:36
    973FINLeppln suuntavaisto (776)+2:18:26TIINA LAITIMO1:06:38
    974FINKsskerho (977)+2:18:29Pivi Laakso-Kuivalainen1:07:31
    975FINAtria (1380)+2:18:30Virpi Huhtasaari58:48
    976FINSeNaatti (1416)+2:18:31Johanna Oikarinen1:01:44
    977FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1099)+2:18:31Teija Sahlstrm1:11:39
    978FINNrpes OK 3 (712)+2:18:32Britt-Marie Myllri58:09
    979FINFasaanipaistit (1548)+2:18:33Heidi Nurminen1:00:47
    980FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (621)+2:18:36Mirja Mikkolainen1:02:46
    981FINTst on joku muuki menny (879)+2:18:36Tessa Vakaslahti1:01:59
    982FINAnttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282)+2:18:36Marja-Leena Viljanen1:20:01
    983FINNOT-OK PKS SK (754)+2:18:38Tiia Niemi59:17
    984FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (906)+2:18:39Henna Hirsimki1:00:08
    985FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1291)+2:18:40Marjut Kyllnen1:04:25
    986FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+2:18:41Katariina Mahkonen1:05:41
    987FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (907)+2:18:43Ritva Erkinheimo58:17
    988FINBetonireidet (1400)+2:18:54Ella Korhonen1:04:16
    989FINIisu (1050)+2:18:56Outi Lampela52:36
    990FINCalculadies (557)+2:19:10Leena Antila59:31
    991ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1206)+2:19:11Maret Hallikma1:06:19
    992FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (589)+2:19:14Pivi Saksa1:01:55
    993FINAnnikin Voimailijat (726)+2:19:15Anna Helamaa1:05:01
    994FINKaukametsn paholaiset (791)+2:19:17Tiia Ruotsalainen1:02:40
    995FINTeam Vararavinto (929)+2:19:21Maija Autio1:00:59
    996FINLitukan Huima (719)+2:19:25Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:01:09
    997FINPaha Rasti 3 (1436)+2:19:44Marjaana Sepp57:22
    998FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1410)+2:20:09Emmi Lfberg1:21:38
    999FINNavi 4 (751)+2:20:10Kirsi Hyrinen53:01
    1000FINMissM Oon (588)+2:20:12Petra Jansson1:00:06
    1001FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1260)+2:20:14Annastiina Jokitalo1:07:15
    1002GBREUOC 2 (1605)+2:20:17Briony Kincaid43:10
    1003FINPihkaniskat 4 (436)+2:20:21Annariina Hiltunen1:21:37
    1004FINIF Brahe 3 (672)+2:20:23Teija Aaltonen48:36
    1005FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (896)+2:20:23Tarja Lehti1:03:15
    1006FINPihkaniskat 6 (1212)+2:20:26Niina Jelekinen1:00:06
    1007FINTukes (1487)+2:20:28Sari Kontio1:02:42
    1008FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (680)+2:20:30Marjaana Salo52:52
    1009FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956)+2:20:32Jenni Uusihonko1:08:24
    1010FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011)+2:20:32Kaisa Jrnefelt55:59
    1011FINHullulan Hortoilijat (1543)+2:20:46Maiju Luokkala51:24
    1012FINSyneisen Salpa (533)+2:21:34Carita Korhonen54:12
    1013FINNavi 7 (755)+2:23:53Taina Louhivuori48:55
    1014FINKaukaan Lyly (575)+2:23:55Sanna Valkonen48:54
    1015FINHappy Ladies (748)+2:23:57Virpi Kyhk51:00
    1016FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1328)+2:23:58Helena Koistinen49:40
    1017FINPerttelin Peikot (860)+2:24:03Pirjo Lhteenmki56:02
    1018FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (809)+2:24:05Kati Syvoja54:08
    1019FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269)+2:24:05Tiina Seppnen52:02
    1020FINMacGregor (1529)+2:24:07Anna Zhukova49:11
    1021FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013)+2:24:09Miina Mkinen1:03:34
    1022FINNavi 5 (678)+2:24:09Eveliina Grdstrm1:06:43
    1023FINTeam HukkaPutki (1479)+2:24:11Jutta Uusitalo55:01
    1024FINOulun Reipas (925)+2:24:14Merja Kela51:35
    1025FINViel kerran tytt (728)+2:24:16Oili Harjula57:36
    1026FINKohta Kartalla (1480)+2:24:16Vivian Toivanen52:46
    1027FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1381)+2:24:18Anne Toukonen1:06:56
    1028FINRastiketut 3 (846)+2:24:19Pivi Ojajrvi1:10:24
    1029FINRipalta risukkoon (1468)+2:24:32Suoma Korhonen53:24
    1030FINSallan Karhut (972)+2:24:47Tiina Rsnen54:46
    1031FINOravanmarjat (1481)+2:24:49Emma Ryhnen59:30
    1032FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (376)+2:24:53Marja-Leena Rasi1:14:27
    1033FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797)+2:24:56Outi Menp1:03:12
    1034FINSalon Viesti (707)+2:24:58Anne Villberg1:03:03
    1035FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:24:59Paula Hakulinen1:08:10
    1036FINLammin Ski 4 (1250)+2:25:01Tarja Huostila1:07:38
    1037FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1127)+2:25:05Liisa Talja1:14:40
    1038FINLappeen leidit (985)+2:25:07Veera Parikka55:40
    1039FINRastiketut 4 (885)+2:25:07Hilma Heinonen54:50
    1040FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795)+2:25:08Anu Muhonen1:12:37
    1041FINPilkut (1017)+2:25:12Sari Rautio57:00
    1042FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418)+2:25:17Airi Mattila1:08:33
    1043FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1413)+2:25:22Emmi Jalonen1:04:18
    1044LATOK Kapa 3 (1210)+2:25:27Santa Briconoka58:48
    1045FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1561)+2:25:39Satu Lehmus1:00:11
    1046FINemittjt (1385)+2:26:28Outi Hytnen39:46
    1047FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (1326)+2:26:28Tiina Virkajrvi55:36
    1048FINJuuan Jnne (814)+2:26:33Jenna Kuivalainen58:19
    1049FINHirviniemen harhailijat (850)+2:26:34Kati Pulli44:06
    1050FINSuunnilleen suunnassa (1555)+2:26:38Jaana Hokkanen54:45
    1051FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (918)+2:26:43Minnamari Edelmann1:03:04
    1052FINTeam Mismoon (1430)+2:26:46Ella Keski-Panula54:56
    1053FINKeltanokat NAS (739)+2:26:49Aino Perttil1:09:34
    1054FINJalkautuneet melojat (935)+2:26:54Anna-Maria Latosaari55:26
    1055FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549)+2:26:56Heli Helminen56:30
    1056LATIK Auseklis 5 (808)+2:26:57Ilze Laure1:04:16
    1057FINSK Vuoksi 5 (622)+2:26:59Pivi Friari1:11:13
    1058FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1036)+2:27:02Pivi Nykki55:05
    1059FINUuteen nousuun (1409)+2:27:02Saara Santalahti46:43
    1060DENOK-SYD (1121)+2:27:10Helle Termansen1:04:27
    1061FINF (1063)+2:27:18Soile Hanttu1:15:32
    1062LATARSA (1028)+2:28:37Margita Grinberga1:09:35
    1063FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228)+2:28:51Annastiina Gustafsson57:22
    1064FINSelkien Sisu (1109)+2:29:06Maarit Toivanen56:31
    1065FINEpiln Esa 2 (662)+2:29:07Heli Anttila1:03:15
    1066FINLyylit (711)+2:29:08Sari Stenholm57:19
    1067FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201)+2:29:24Terttu Soini1:00:27
    1068FINPVTUTKL (407)+2:29:28Sanna Ketola1:00:33
    1069FINRasti-Perni 2 (765)+2:29:28Paula Saari1:07:31
    1070FINOuto Pummi (698)+2:29:29Mirva Peltokoski1:03:45
    1071FINTurun NMKY 2 (1246)+2:29:30Maija Ruokonen1:02:23
    1072FINPaha rasti - etsik meidt (1443)+2:29:30Liisa Yli-Ojanper58:04
    1073FINIF Femman 4 (683)+2:29:31Julia Torrkulla51:39
    1074NORWing OK (825)+2:29:33Susanna Brynhildsen1:07:08
    1075FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1474)+2:29:36Heli Immonen1:02:00
    1076FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (887)+2:29:39Kristiina Btt1:17:49
    1077FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (642)+2:29:44Tuija Vhkuopus1:09:20
    1078FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1125)+2:29:44Laura Pasi1:04:37
    1079FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1428)+2:29:45Outi Montonen53:57
    1080FINVhkyrn Viesti (995)+2:29:52Pivi Hakala1:02:30
    1081FINJukolassa jo 2012 (746)+2:29:57Niina Juuti50:45
    1082FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (732)+2:30:09Raija Lappetelinen1:03:19
    1083FINYlneen Kiri (1045)+2:30:11Linda Huhtala51:52
    1084FINHevikisu (801)+2:30:12Susanna Maunu1:05:36
    1085FINHillan Kuiskaus (842)+2:30:34Elisa Lassy56:21
    1086FINLuumen Rasti 3 (999)+2:30:35Kati Neuvonen1:02:28
    1087FINProLost (1504)+2:30:37Elisa Ikonen1:08:17
    1088FINFunctio Laesa (863)+2:30:40Iida Potinkara58:06
    1089FINKuumat Aallot (608)+2:30:45Leena Aalto44:26
    1090FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1088)+2:30:55Anne Krkkinen1:01:49
    1091FINSK Mortis 2 (800)+2:31:03Anniina Breilin51:04
    1092FINHusulan Kunto (998)+2:31:18Suvi Pelkonen55:49
    1093FINTeam Weckman (1513)+2:33:05Hanna Lindholm56:26
    1094FINMetsn mahtuu (1174)+2:33:23Leena Kimpisalo1:06:46
    1095FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225)+2:33:26Tiina Vepslinen54:29
    1096FINErrt Oppaat (1516)+2:33:30Piritta Torssonen51:48
    1097FINKemijrven Urheilijat (601)+2:33:33Riikka Kuusela57:55
    1098FINNikun Rastisiskot (939)+2:33:33Kaisa Niku1:06:48
    1099FINLune Forening (940)+2:33:33Miia Parkkinen1:01:24
    1100FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588)+2:33:40Pinja Rantama1:06:21
    1101FINHukka-Rasti (1602)+2:33:41Outi Priia1:05:22
    1102FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034)+2:33:42Evita Sulkula1:21:08
    1103FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822)+2:33:42Tanja Kuokka58:28
    1104FINSaarijrven Pullistus 7 (1286)+2:33:44Anu Rajala1:04:16
    1105FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1081)+2:33:44Essi Peltoluhta1:02:27
    1106FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (820)+2:33:48Jaana Kauppinen1:09:37
    1107FINSK Malmlund (1407)+2:33:49Milla Malmlund57:31
    1108FINVirvatulet (859)+2:33:50Outi Markki1:05:46
    1109FINHNR Suunnistus (1061)+2:33:53Sari Siikasalmi1:17:13
    1110FINSuunnaton yritys (1007)+2:33:54Minna Kotamki59:19
    1111FINMS Parma 9 (581)+2:33:56Paula Leskinen1:50:24
    1112FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319)+2:33:58Hilleriikka Vaho1:05:48
    1113FINSomeron Esa 3 (1331)+2:33:58Marja Okker58:55
    1114FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397)+2:34:00Sini Bjrklund1:14:06
    1115LATOK Meridians 2 (1231)+2:34:03Dace Riba-Baltina56:13
    1116FINRauman flikat 2 (1439)+2:34:05Tuula Viheroja59:48
    1117FINRasti 88 3 (892)+2:34:07Katja Nokka59:17
    1118NORLillomarka OL 5 (1264)+2:34:08Jorunn Blindheim1:04:24
    1119FINKirisiskot (1506)+2:34:10Julia Nystrm1:06:02
    1120RUSIlichevo (1559)+2:34:11Svetlana Golovkina1:07:20
    1121FINTeam Elovena (689)+2:34:15Michaela Lindstrm52:58
    1122FINCervixin Koitto (890)+2:34:17Seija Vesa57:52
    1123FINViehkolan Puumat (1074)+2:34:20Anna Aalto52:48
    1124FINPaha Rasti (829)+2:34:20Teija Liponkoski1:00:30
    1125RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1152)+2:34:20POLINA ARTEMTSOVA50:26
    1126FINOK Raseborg 4 (1258)+2:34:22Ulrika Haajanen1:09:56
    1127FINTeam Lost and Found (900)+2:34:22Tuomenoksa Paula1:05:06
    1128FINRastimirrit (873)+2:34:24Riikka Susitaival1:01:37
    1129FINLynx 10 (1186)+2:34:26Pia Calderara57:32
    1130FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (553)+2:34:31Miina Pajuoja58:32
    1131FINMetsn neidot (1486)+2:34:32Koivunen Minna1:11:02
    1132FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (834)+2:35:03Anu Kolari1:03:05
    1133FINRaisu Lumous (893)+2:35:59Pirjo Klinga1:11:27
    1134FINSerkkutiimi (1044)+2:36:02Katri Huhtala1:17:43
    1135FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (625)+2:38:39Ulla Mellin1:03:19
    1136FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (992)+2:38:47Terhi Teppo1:03:54
    1137FINSitowise (1382)+2:38:48Virpi Ansio57:39
    1138FINVauhdilla ohi (1391)+2:38:50Mari Inkinen57:59
    1139FINSuuntaa vailla (1002)+2:38:53Merita Kotiranta1:04:34
    1140FINKuplasta karanneet (1065)+2:38:53Ida Luotonen51:58
    1141FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1621)+2:38:54Minna Haunia1:14:15
    1142FINRastisankarittaret (716)+2:38:55Maija Penttil1:19:07
    1143FINMestari-Eksyjt (1449)+2:38:57Vilma Bragge55:55
    1144FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089)+2:38:58Sari Mkel59:34
    1145FINIK Falken 3 (611)+2:38:59Nina Viklund50:47
    1146FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (926)+2:38:59Maarit Kujanp1:04:11
    1147FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (816)+2:39:00Heli Heilimo1:11:28
    1148FINJutopia (1556)+2:39:00Liisa Lukkari50:04
    1149FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1579)+2:39:01Hanna Malmberg1:21:25
    1150FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1167)+2:39:01Janika Rehn1:07:12
    1151FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (901)+2:39:04Anne Kainlauri1:22:52
    1152FINRastikarjut (1411)+2:39:04Kristina Jakobsson1:12:28
    1153FINIisu 2 (1262)+2:39:05Maria Alaraasakka58:54
    1154FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (745)+2:39:11Riikka Risnen56:36
    1155FINRasti-Vihti 7 (691)+2:39:12Laura Kinnunen1:21:51
    1156FINJYY Jopa (934)+2:39:15Sini Malminiemi1:08:52
    1157FINHuitojat (1540)+2:39:16Katja Niininen1:18:19
    1158FINKalvolan Keihs 3 (1241)+2:39:17Salla Rantala1:15:45
    1159FINFazer (1372)+2:39:22Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:03:04
    1160FINSkipoli (1018)+2:39:58Camilla Maikola1:10:01
    1161FINTeksasin Tarmo (1115)+2:40:02Eeva-Reetta Uitti1:05:46
    1162FINKuusamakiitjt (1550)+2:40:05Katja Pellikka1:01:47
    1163FINPuunhallaajat (701)+2:40:38Hanna-Maija Tervo1:00:14
    1164FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (708)+2:41:31Terhi Latvala50:34
    1165FINRannan Compastelijat (903)+2:41:39Irina Mineeva1:09:26
    1166FINRastiketut 5 (954)+2:41:43Anne-Mari Hautamki54:51
    1167FINKavioura kateissa SK (1402)+2:41:46Paula Solin1:07:33
    1168FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261)+2:41:49Tarja Eskelinen1:01:55
    1169FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (513)+2:41:59Taija Rsnen1:10:47
    1170FINHelsingin Merilokit (921)+2:42:00Peltomki Tuulikki1:15:32
    1171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276)+2:42:01Heidi Mankonen1:11:07
    1172FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1348)+2:42:02Eija Lepp51:17
    1173FINLynx 8 (1019)+2:42:03Helena Kouttu1:13:18
    1174FINNeurorient (867)+2:42:04Anna Tapanainen1:11:04
    1175FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239)+2:42:05Arja Ahti1:08:12
    1176FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1523)+2:42:06Niina Leino55:17
    1177FINMega MESS (1068)+2:42:09Outi Toivonen1:03:04
    1178FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (792)+2:42:21Liisa Kauppinen52:31
    1179FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1202)+2:43:05Varpu Nsil1:07:04
    1180FINLuxus (968)+2:43:34Mirva Koivisto53:10
    1181FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (667)+2:43:35Riitta Ynnil52:01
    1182FINOK Kristina (830)+2:43:56Jonna Malinen1:03:24
    1183FINMediatalo ESA (1379)+2:43:57Suvi Nrvnen57:15
    1184FINPummin Suunta (811)+2:44:01Annukka Varkoi53:56
    1185FINRasti-Vihti 5 (962)+2:44:29Kirsi Tervinen1:11:21
    1186FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209)+2:44:56Mari Korkeaoja-Nurmo1:04:25
    1187FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1010)+2:44:58Outi Reitmaa54:09
    1188FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (845)+2:44:59Kaisa Nyknen1:17:55
    1189FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1216)+2:45:00Kati Kauravaara1:18:19
    1190FINRastikarhut 6 (1308)+2:45:00Jonna Mkivaara51:11
    1191FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1528)+2:45:07Kaisa Hietala1:03:01
    1192FINRymy-Rasti (899)+2:45:08Marjut Mikkola55:44
    1193NORKongsberg OL 4 (1362)+2:45:10Ragnhild Auglnd59:55
    1194FINRamboll Finland 2 (1595)+2:45:12Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:27:31
    1195FINKsskerho 2 (1107)+2:45:13Ulla Suutari1:06:29
    1196FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1393)+2:45:15Anna-Maija Kuronen1:04:22
    1197FINOtaKraa (1431)+2:45:17Susanna Heino1:05:45
    1198FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819)+2:45:18Maarit Lindstrm1:04:11
    1199FINKaskikeijut (1039)+2:45:19Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:13:04
    1200FINSupervenlat (870)+2:45:19Pakkanen Eve1:03:00
    1201FINLost (775)+2:45:21Marjo Parttimaa1:12:44
    1202FINArmatuuri (1455)+2:45:23Hilla Kinnunen1:10:11
    1203FINVillit Vadelmat (1072)+2:45:23Jenni Riitsalu1:10:40
    1204FINHuikka rastilla (1426)+2:45:24Reeta Nurmi48:27
    1205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920)+2:45:24Sinikka Salmenkyl1:06:26
    1206FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1509)+2:45:26Suvi Pasanen1:12:33
    1207FINHelminiemen helmet (836)+2:45:27Eeva Pesonen1:05:29
    1208FINPyaYkknen (1025)+2:45:28Minna Takala1:01:24
    1209FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223)+2:45:28Heli Isotalus1:03:50
    1210FINYLEn Suunta (874)+2:45:29Jonna Frii-Lehto1:07:18
    1211FINMuuramen Rasti (1004)+2:45:30Leena Saloniemi1:01:15
    1212FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1352)+2:45:32Katja Nisukangas1:12:55
    1213FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1461)+2:45:32Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:03:15
    1214FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1117)+2:45:37Sointu Hyttinen1:10:10
    1215FINMatrix 2 (1514)+2:45:48Vivi Hyttinen1:15:49
    1216FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1599)+2:46:06Annika Kaukoranta1:16:24
    1217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875)+2:46:10Elina Leppihalme1:05:39
    1218FINHaagan Soturit (760)+2:47:22Iida Lukander1:03:25
    1219LATVirkailija tiskin takana (1510)+2:47:33Baiba Birzniece58:05
    1220FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1048)+2:48:08Mia Rajala1:02:43
    1221FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594)+2:48:12Eeva Paitula1:09:20
    1222FINPuskista tullaan (1112)+2:49:54Emmi Danner1:22:18
    1223FINNelj Suuntaa (1508)+2:50:59Maiju Piispa1:07:26
    1224FINTeam Ambitus (930)+2:51:03Jarna Kalpala1:04:41
    1225FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1233)+2:51:05Suvi Nissil1:07:45
    1226FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1257)+2:51:08Sara Gustafsson49:47
    1227FINLaihian Luja 4 (945)+2:51:12Jenni Oikarainen1:04:44
    1228FINOK77 7 (1292)+2:51:12Zinoviya Marko56:43
    1229FINTirpat (1575)+2:51:15Laura Martikainen1:08:09
    1230FINLytnen Rastit (852)+2:51:17Miia Suominen1:03:29
    1231FINKilon Kipint (905)+2:51:19Sanni Fagerroth1:15:24
    1232FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (937)+2:51:23Leena Heikkinen1:00:48
    1233FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952)+2:51:25Piia Huhtakallio1:02:06
    1234FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1031)+2:51:27Kristina Kaustinen1:08:06
    1235FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1177)+2:51:30Riikka Vierimaa1:09:23
    1236FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1313)+2:51:32Sari Kohonen1:05:03
    1237FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1614)+2:51:32Henna Saario1:02:17
    1238FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064)+2:51:44Ninni Hamberg1:11:17
    1239FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933)+2:51:46Raili Keskinarkaus1:10:01
    1240FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (955)+2:51:49Mervi Hokkanen1:08:07
    1241FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1234)+2:51:51Jasmin Virta-Ahonen56:05
    1242FINTema Jano (663)+2:52:02Jaana Timonen52:39
    1243FINSupikon Sukkelat (1432)+2:52:05Katja Makkula1:20:40
    1244FINSiskonmakkarat (951)+2:52:06Rauni Korhonen1:03:23
    1245FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1482)+2:52:09Jutta Kukkurainen1:14:54
    1246FINKeskertut (970)+2:52:12Riitta Illman1:04:01
    1247GBREdinburgh Ladies (787)+2:52:22Cunningham Alison56:29
    1248FINHalvatun Akat (1390)+2:52:24Henriikka Pensas1:14:00
    1249FINPeikon Veto (1522)+2:52:27Sanna Ehonen1:06:31
    1250FINAuran Vannas (858)+2:52:29Saija Siren56:23
    1251FINMarjanpoimijat (703)+2:52:31Paula Juntunen57:09
    1252FINPihka Pirkot (1463)+2:52:33Anni Pitkaho1:19:43
    1253FINPargas IF 4 (649)+2:52:36Heli Antikainen-Pauna56:51
    1254FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1541)+2:52:38Jenna Laamanen1:09:22
    1255FINTurun Metsnkvijt (593)+2:52:49Henni Hiirsalmi1:28:50
    1256FINRasti 88 4 (1093)+2:52:50Tuija Vlimaa56:43
    1257FINX-tri Lahti (1367)+2:52:50Liisa Nevalainen1:11:01
    1258FINJmern Naiset (947)+2:52:54Laura Rossi1:10:53
    1259FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1207)+2:52:54Minna Koivisto1:11:54
    1260FINSelnpn Jykt (949)+2:53:01Riitta Torikka1:12:40
    1261FINBoomat (1475)+2:54:00Leena Arvela57:32
    1262NORLillomarka OL 4 (1222)+2:54:30Aase Mestad1:25:12
    1263FINPalopt (1572)+2:54:55Anja Kahanp1:21:31
    1264FINSanten (799)+2:56:22Outi Kokkonen55:30
    1265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824)+2:56:29Riikka Tunkelo59:16
    1266FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1534)+2:56:34Anna-Maria Savolainen1:11:31
    1267FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763)+2:56:36Sirkka Jaakkola1:01:47
    1268FINAina on keretty (1427)+2:56:36Maria Kmri1:20:58
    1269FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (967)+2:56:37Virpi Valkonen1:05:55
    1270FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1270)+2:56:42Kati Rantanen56:33
    1271FINHintsusti OK (895)+2:56:42Annika Paitula59:40
    1272FINRitaripuiston Rasti (869)+2:56:46Sanna Syri1:06:28
    1273FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (743)+2:56:47Anu Myllymki1:20:27
    1274FINVauhti Vemmit (1452)+2:56:54Henna-Riikka Huhta54:31
    1275FINRasti-Vihti 6 (886)+2:56:56Elina Lomperi1:06:34
    1276FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1110)+2:56:57Irja Lehikoinen1:18:04
    1277FINRastimimmit (843)+2:57:05Unna Pivinen2:29:01
    1278FINSallan Karhut 2 (1083)+2:57:07Liisa Talikainen1:22:46
    1279FIN50villit (1533)+2:57:09Marjut Kujansuu57:30
    1280FINTeam Holappa (1118)+2:57:11Riitta Holappa56:39
    1281FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1268)+2:57:14Satu Sikkil1:09:54
    1282FINKorjataan tossulla (1094)+2:57:15Kirsi Pohjaranta1:15:47
    1283FINTapiiri (963)+2:57:18Essi Pietil1:02:55
    1284FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1280)+2:57:22Pirjo Nieminen1:07:51
    1285FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (944)+2:57:25Titta Lehto1:24:34
    1286FINMetsln Mutsit (1551)+2:57:27Kati Kettunen1:05:12
    1287FINSuunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387)+2:57:31Eeva Mkinen1:15:39
    1288FINParoc 2 (1554)+2:57:48Tarja Bergstrm58:23
    1289FINHuhtiniemen Hurjat (1538)+2:57:54Raija Pystynen1:10:32
    1290FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904)+2:57:55Salla Tarvonen56:13
    1291FINRuokosen Rentukat (1141)+2:58:28Jenni Lehti1:06:12
    1292FIN#lkjttk (1578)+2:58:30Mira Salo1:02:50
    1293FINKaveriporukka (1587)+2:58:35Sanna Viherlehto1:12:11
    1294FINSallan Karhut 3 (1562)+3:00:22Kaisanlahti Tellervo1:09:35
    1295FINHippa (1396)+3:00:31Petra Puroila1:05:17
    1296FINKemin Kiilat (848)+3:00:58Saila Rouhiainen1:13:49
    1297FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+3:01:02Outi Siirola1:03:48
    1298FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1275)+3:01:05Katariina Latva53:01
    1299FINFantastic Four (1067)+3:01:49Helena Mattila1:00:59
    1300FINUuraisten Urheilijat (779)+3:02:06Mari Sivill48:56
    1301FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (855)+3:02:43Sari Laurila1:06:48
    1302FINAS Skinnarila (872)+3:02:46Riikka Siivola1:02:40
    1303FINTeam Hies (1128)+3:02:48Arja Simoinen1:10:44
    1304FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (889)+3:02:57Anniina Peltonen1:16:31
    1305FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1142)+3:02:59Karoliina Sulkava1:19:07
    1306FINJarret (1502)+3:03:00Pivi Lampila1:17:08
    1307FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1046)+3:03:04Tiina Menp1:16:35
    1308FINRastivarsat 5 (1073)+3:03:10Tiina Hirvonen1:07:54
    1309FINSiskokset KK (978)+3:03:14Noora Kuikka1:20:01
    1310FINKajavatien kutsu (1499)+3:03:16nne Mustakallio1:07:33
    1311FINOK Trian 11 (1033)+3:03:28Jurate Uleviciene1:07:25
    1312FINRaKiNa 2 (1092)+3:03:33Pivi Kiviper1:13:03
    1313FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (994)+3:03:36Katri Friqrd1:14:13
    1314FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1229)+3:03:46Marja-Liisa Parjanne59:49
    1315FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1622)+3:03:51Virpi Lepp1:01:26
    1316FINSuunnallaSuohon (1557)+3:03:52Virve Kiuru1:01:50
    1317FINAlpparin enkelit (1179)+3:04:05Tiina Haapiainen1:16:43
    1318FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1627)+3:04:08Sanna Leinonen1:18:57
    1319FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166)+3:05:12Kati Jansa54:15
    1320FINH3M (1042)+3:06:24Sini Holma49:31
    1321FINSalarasti (1607)+3:07:16Anna Jrvinen49:22
    1322FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1525)+3:07:55Tanja Pitknen1:00:09
    1323FINRaiSu (656)+3:07:55Hanna Koikkalainen50:23
    1324FINSuppaSuharit (1521)+3:08:00Tiina Veijola54:40
    1325DENStronger Together (1477)+3:08:24Katariina Sairinen59:24
    1326FINidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418)+3:08:46Essi Ylipelkola43:04
    1327FINHutittaret (917)+3:09:01Sirkku Riikonen1:16:16
    1328FINVLSK (1378)+3:09:02Veera Manner1:10:12
    1329FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (445)+3:09:03Jenni Vh-Heikkil1:05:55
    1330FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1335)+3:09:34Eevamaria Hrknen1:11:18
    1331FINKannuksen Ura (1009)+3:09:36Mervi Vhsyrinki1:01:12
    1332FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1295)+3:09:43Sini Lampainen1:14:30
    1333FINSaNa-Ladyt (1493)+3:09:45Sari Lansola1:00:06
    1334FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021)+3:09:46Anu Holopainen1:10:15
    1335FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1120)+3:09:47Kaisa Nurmi1:06:03
    1336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684)+3:09:54Anna-Maija Mtt1:11:49
    1337FINLynx 7 (542)+3:09:58Eija Merilinen49:23
    1338FINPuumamat (1047)+3:09:58Hanna Rinta-Kokko1:19:10
    1339FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit 2 (1076)+3:09:59Katja Sibelius1:14:00
    1340FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914)+3:10:01Hanna Laine1:19:08
    1341FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496)+3:10:01Maija Mikkola1:01:23
    1342FINNastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371)+3:10:02Sini Laine1:20:54
    1343FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1157)+3:10:06Maarit Hotakainen1:21:00
    1344ESTSaaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941)+3:10:12Raili Ngu1:14:28
    1345FINOpet hukassa (1386)+3:10:20Tiina Korhonen54:13
    1346FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255)+3:10:36Annika Alhokankare1:29:11
    1347GBRLondon Ladies (1546)+3:10:39Karen French1:15:59
    1348FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1355)+3:11:07Raija Hakkarainen1:00:07
    1349FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1361)+3:11:08Sonja Saarenp1:00:42
    1350FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466)+3:11:53Korvenranta Heta54:17
    1351FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450)+3:13:03Saija Paavola59:33
    1352FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (966)+3:13:40Marjo Jaatinen53:59
    1353FINRasti-Jussit 5 (727)+3:14:32Tiina Rekonen1:14:20
    1354FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (778)+3:15:13Pia Ryhnen1:13:45
    1355FINSuppasiskot (1491)+3:15:17Mari Sipilinen1:07:26
    1356FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (936)+3:16:00Johanna Wraali59:26
    1357FINSolf IK 2 (1330)+3:16:14Virpi Snickars49:20
    1358FINKokkolan Peikot (915)+3:16:43Elina Venetjoki1:00:30
    1359FINHankkija (1098)+3:17:32Kati Turunen52:39
    1360FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:17:33Kaija Heinonen59:31
    1361FINHukkahilkat (1448)+3:17:56Tiina Aho-Pynttri1:00:41
    1362GBREdinburgh Ladies 2 (1300)+3:17:56Alston Patricia1:22:21
    1363FINEmitemut (1097)+3:17:59Sanna Kauniskangas1:38:06
    1364NORIL Tyrving 5 (1271)+3:18:06Helle Hundseid1:15:00
    1365FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (974)+3:18:16Arja Laurila1:05:07
    1366FINTurskit ja trumantit (1583)+3:18:36Anna Laakso1:05:16
    1367FINTkavan Tallaajat (1464)+3:18:46Erika Anttila1:22:19
    1368FINLeinikit (1590)+3:18:51Leinikit 41:21:14
    1369FINLahden Taimi 2 (1119)+3:18:57Tuija Parhiala1:21:33
    1370FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1130)+3:19:05Inka Tamminen1:15:04
    1371FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881)+3:19:14Hanna Linninen1:09:14
    1372FINKiven tytt (1373)+3:19:29Katariina Kivi1:12:32
    1373FINIson Kirkon Piilo (1459)+3:19:30Piia Vuorinen1:12:26
    1374FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (989)+3:19:33Pivi Mkinen1:11:31
    1375FINKukakantaapoismetsst (884)+3:19:51Elina Pietarinen1:33:44
    1376FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1058)+3:19:53Taina Martikainen1:10:47
    1377FINFuturice (1586)+3:20:03Liisa Korpela1:10:55
    1378FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931)+3:20:10Minni Raitio1:38:18
    1379FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1315)+3:20:12Ritva Lumme1:38:25
    1380FINAron Haka (1462)+3:20:15Johanna Herrala1:12:20
    1381FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1356)+3:20:25Johanna Sillantie-Korja1:22:53
    1382FINMaarian Mahti 2 (592)+3:21:04Annika Pekkola59:36
    1383FINTNE (993)+3:22:26Linnea Rajamki54:14
    1384FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1359)+3:23:00Tarja Nyholm52:42
    1385FINOudot kummut (1181)+3:23:04Jonna Nissinen1:13:43
    1386FINMetsn meni (1153)+3:23:16Sanna Raunila1:13:16
    1387FINRastikertut (938)+3:24:54Heini Siekkinen53:22
    1388FINTelliksen Pamaus 2 (1414)+3:25:13Aino ssmki1:16:24
    1389FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517)+3:25:16Aino hman1:25:57
    1390FINMantukiitjt (1078)+3:25:24Saija Miina1:31:17
    1391FINSupattajat (1520)+3:25:29Eija Vartiainen1:23:12
    1392FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1369)+3:25:30Elina Thkp1:16:11
    1393FINMatrix (1069)+3:25:33Senni Ryht1:22:13
    1394FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266)+3:25:36Sari-Liia Tonttila1:33:15
    1395FINLapuan Virki 5 (758)+3:25:39Karita Myllymki1:15:52
    1396FINRamboll Finland (840)+3:25:42Hanna Tolvanen1:17:05
    1397FINSaarijrven Pullistus 6 (1351)+3:25:43Sanni Heinnen1:29:06
    1398FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1131)+3:25:47Aino Npnkangas1:24:16
    1399FINLouna KICK (1056)+3:26:07Cecilia Kurkinen1:05:27
    1400FINSanten 2 (1598)+3:26:14Valpuri Pohja1:09:07
    1401FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1041)+3:26:15Aino Leppnen1:17:38
    1402FINEpiln Esa 3 (1293)+3:26:20Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:21:40
    1403FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208)+3:26:27Margis Prli1:04:56
    1404FINMinnepin (1444)+3:26:32Kyyhkynen Niina1:15:51
    1405FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1124)+3:26:34Tuula Vaenerberg1:23:58
    1406FINDentina (916)+3:26:38Wilma Orava53:40
    1407FINMETSn thden (973)+3:26:43Kirsi Korkeakangas1:25:55
    1408FINB-Tiimi 3 (1383)+3:27:04Kaisa Kr1:11:09
    1409FINRastiStrutsit (1552)+3:27:12Evi Krpijoki1:10:39
    1410FINJmern Naiset 2 (982)+3:27:54Jenni Kemppainen59:37
    1411FINYl-Karjalan Neidot (1135)+3:28:19Marjo Kukkonen1:05:15
    1412FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1610)+3:29:27Liisa Saarinen1:10:38
    1413FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498)+3:30:19Salminen Leena1:05:33
    1414FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532)+3:30:26Mia Tiljander1:18:29
    1415FINRaision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389)+3:30:42Katja Pihlava53:18
    1416NORstmarka OK 2 (1243)+3:32:27Kristin Stubban Hygen1:10:08
    1417FINPaha Rasti 2 (996)+3:32:45Minna Kantsila59:47
    1418FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (997)+3:32:58Virpi Sidoroff52:43
    1419FINHmlis-Osakunta (1155)+3:33:32Maria Anttila1:00:07
    1420FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1102)+3:36:47Noora Liljanto59:27
    1421FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1145)+3:36:53Minna Toikkanen1:04:54
    1422FINRauman flikat (984)+3:37:24Armi Yli-Karro1:27:02
    1423FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1105)+3:38:03Jaana Turunen59:18
    1424FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1403)+3:38:52Minna Linjama1:00:02
    1425RUSVyborg-orientir 3 (1325)+3:39:51ANNA KUZINA1:00:55
    1426FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1133)+3:39:51Meri Seistola54:17
    1427FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1146)+3:40:09Emmi Ritakorpi1:03:49
    1428FINHutittaret 2 (1582)+3:40:50Eija Paavola1:28:13
    1429FINRasti Daamit (1086)+3:41:30Mira Huuskonen1:28:12
    1430NORModum OL 4 (1238)+3:41:35Anne Mia Olsen54:20
    1431FINBronxin Suunta (1434)+3:42:04Anne Lautala54:01
    1432FINSuppaSisters (1412)+3:42:09Jasmin Osmoviita59:51
    1433FINRymttyln soihtu (1147)+3:42:52Taru Vihervuori59:35
    1434FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1136)+3:42:57Krista Polmio1:05:13
    1435FINNeurorient 2 (1138)+3:44:00Tea Larjo1:00:39
    1436FINHALTON (1457)+3:44:44ulla Pivelin1:33:30
    1437FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1547)+3:44:50Pia Karhula1:01:11
    1438FINJukerot (1398)+3:44:53Tuuli Aaltonen1:05:10
    1439FINPiateekin Pinkojat (1515)+3:45:47Sanna Soukka53:24
    1440FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1447)+3:46:21Sonja Vilhunen1:28:49
    1441FINHaAn RaSti (1106)+3:46:22Eija Pienimki54:11
    1442FINIhanaiset (1424)+3:47:45Helmi Uotinen59:23
    1443FINKartta vrinpin (1425)+3:47:57Leena Vasara53:56
    1444FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175)+3:48:22Kaisa Piesanen1:27:54
    1445FINSauvon Urheilijat (1116)+3:49:15Anne Raunio54:21
    1446FINPrivanet (1404)+3:50:16Nina Jauhiainen1:33:57
    1447FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1302)+3:50:16Virpi Kiiskinen1:11:28
    1448FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1408)+3:50:22Suvi Viljaranta59:43
    1449FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370)+3:51:34Mariia Wallin1:04:54
    1450FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137)+3:52:26Laura Nystrm1:28:01
    1451FINSirolan Tytt (1435)+3:52:39Tuuli Sirola1:01:57
    1452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345)+3:54:00Heidi Lettojrvi53:02
    1453FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429)+3:54:20Marja Kuuteri1:05:31
    1454FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1139)+3:54:59Tiina Ritakorpi59:39
    1455FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1122)+3:57:02Miia Turto1:11:31
    1456FINTiedepirkot (1471)+3:59:18Maija Leino1:03:39
    1457FIN#ootkokartalla (1585)+3:59:29Katja Urpalainen1:34:07
    1458FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1113)+4:00:52Maria Sorvali53:37
    1459FINLaajat kurvit (1100)+4:01:04Pivi Anttonen1:00:38
    1460FINTeam MH (1469)+4:03:16Heini Nikander53:31
    1461FINSaisPa suunnan (1417)+4:04:28Riina Valto1:00:52
    1462FINSuunnattomat suharit (1490)+4:04:41Liisa Katajala1:36:04
    1463FINNikinmen thdet (1111)+4:05:07Johanna Juntunen1:34:09
    1464FINSPAK (1438)+4:06:14Kaisa Nyknen1:28:34
    1465FINLauttasaaren Luotsitytt (1526)+4:06:37Iida Jaakkola53:46
    1466FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1123)+4:06:47Paula Trmnen1:28:32
    1467FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1134)+4:07:00Marja-Liisa Lehto1:11:27
    1468FINTigeria Kokeileva (1182)+4:07:05Elina Vitikka1:35:54
    1469FINFennia 1 (1542)+4:07:27Sanna Pihlajaniemi1:00:10
    1470FINVoitolla suohon (1531)+4:07:42Sara-Marie Harju1:42:35
    1471FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1511)+4:07:51Sanna Jaatinen1:59:11
    1472FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1150)+4:08:30Anna Saarlo1:28:11
    1473FINMetshiipijttret (1164)+4:09:15Erika Jokimies53:33
    1474FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1323)+4:09:24Aija Salo1:05:12
    1475FINSuunnaton Ilo (911)+4:10:44Kirsi Hiki1:00:50
    1476FIN4 non blondes (1375)+4:10:49Heidi Hyyrylinen59:29
    1477FINMelkein Oikein (1162)+4:10:55Elina Lhteenmki1:31:39
    1478FINEmittimet (1178)+4:14:53Kirsi Hakkila1:35:59
    1479FINMukavat Majavat (1519)+4:14:53Saara Piispanen1:05:09
    1480FINSilkkijakkujengi (1392)+4:14:57Elina Huumonen1:10:42
    1481FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1079)+4:15:07Marita Virtanen1:34:05
    1482FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7 (1170)+4:16:01Pivi Elfvengren1:20:08
    1483FINNomaji (1492)+4:16:38Varpu Mikola1:33:18
    1484FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (1095)+4:17:25Paula Markkanen1:32:49
    1485FINontrail.net (1051)+4:18:44Ulla Simonen2:25:55
    1486FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1190)+4:19:47Tiina Pengerkoski54:10
    1487FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (964)+4:24:10Sirpa Karhu1:32:07
    1488FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1456)+4:24:30Karita Peltola1:20:08
    1489FINSK Oikoreitti (1581)+4:25:59Katja Samuli59:58
    1490FINKurvi (1419)+4:26:25Laura Mikkola1:32:39
    1491FINKantaLaukkaset (1154)+4:28:27Marjo Laukkanen1:32:55
    1492FINVarmapummi (1570)+4:29:02Mari Myllyneva2:02:06
    1493FINNrpin Neidot (1478)+4:29:42Laura Vara1:35:58
    1494FINJyvskyln amk (810)+4:29:45Ulla Heinonen59:08
    1495FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (988)+4:29:47Johanna rvs49:28
    1496FINKummajaiset (1507)+4:31:29Arja Kaivola1:04:56
    1497FINSuunta selvill (1401)+4:31:48Lumi Salminen1:53:06
    1498NORVaregg IL 3 (1366)+4:35:33Inger Bjerga1:36:10
    1499FINTampereen Pyrint 18 (1199)+4:38:15Maritta Hietikko1:33:55
    1500FINRastihaukat 2 (1151)+4:41:12Inka Tienari1:01:00
    1501FINSuppasirpat (1584)+4:42:09Elina Luttunen1:36:08
    1502FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1035)+4:58:39Heidi Rautiainen1:33:05
    1503FINLintusparvi (1158)+4:59:26Tuija Lintunen1:32:49
    1504FINSitowise 2 (1421)+5:02:02Essi Hartman1:34:04
    1505FINAVAIN Yhtit (1160)+5:02:07Hanna Siilin1:33:31
    1506FINStadin Salamat (1484)+5:02:40Milla Kajova1:34:06
    1507FINPainavat Naiset (975)+5:08:20Maarit Lampinen57:19
    1508FINUkkoskyykky (1394)+5:10:48Ukkoskyykky 452:47
    1509FINTukes 2 (1544)+5:17:00Anna Vuori1:00:02
    1510FINKeksimonsterit (1442)+5:33:16Kati Kuusinen1:33:15
    1511FINK-Market Ruokapata (1454)+5:57:12Irene Luukko2:02:05
    1512FINVoittofiilis (1406)+6:14:49Camilla Groth1:42:38
    1513FIN40 vuotta ermaassa (1580)+6:57:27Eija Pajunen2:02:02