jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,1 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (3)2:27:08Tove Alexandersson34:43
    2FINMS Parma (9)+3:24Maija Sianoja40:42
    3SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (13)+4:00Judith Wyder38:42
    4SUIOl Norska (2)+5:33Sabine Hauswirth43:18
    5SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (1)+5:52Natalia Gemperle39:43
    6SWEJärla Orientering (16)+5:57Karolin Ohlsson41:05
    7FINKoovee (11)+7:59Svetlana Mironova42:02
    8FINSK Pohjantähti (10)+8:52Sofia Haajanen46:35
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (8)+9:21Kristin Löfgren Johansen41:31
    10SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (36)+9:23Vendula Horcickova43:14
    11LTUIGTISA (21)+9:24Gabija Razaityte44:45
    12DENOK Pan Århus (118)+11:24Maja Alm39:53
    13FINHiisirasti (27)+11:35Natalia Efimova38:51
    14FINRastikarhut (17)+13:44Mira Kaskinen42:03
    15SWEIFK Göteborg (65)+14:08Kirsi Nurmi46:25
    16NORHalden SK (6)+14:18Elena Roos42:57
    17NORNTNUI (15)+14:20Ingrid Lundanes44:07
    18FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+14:22Lotta Karhola46:53
    19FINHiidenkiertäjät (31)+14:24Annika Rihma43:34
    20SWEOK Linne (24)+14:26Johanna Öberg45:42
    21SWEOK Tisaren (26)+14:29Josefin Tjernlund44:30
    22SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (19)+14:39Kristine Berglia43:42
    23SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (18)+14:56Helena Karlsson45:40
    24NORFredrikstad SK (138)+16:52Kamilla Olaussen39:39
    25FINPaimion Rasti (5)+16:53Aleksandra Hornik41:42
    26FINLynx (39)+16:56Karolina Sundberg44:06
    27FINSuunta Jyväskylä (52)+17:54Veera Klemettinen41:20
    28FINKalevan Rasti (29)+17:56Amlie Chataing45:11
    29NORLillomarka OL (14)+18:03Andrine Benjaminsen42:56
    30NORHalden SK 2 (44)+18:14Lizzie Ingham46:49
    31SWEOK Södertörn (43)+18:30Catherine Taylor42:46
    32SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (96)+18:38Elin Månsson47:54
    33FINAnttolan Urheilijat (50)+18:46Henna-Riikka Haikonen41:39
    34SWEDomnarvets GoIF (38)+18:57Emma Johansson44:41
    35DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1148)+19:01Vera Mullerova45:49
    36FINKoovee 2 (41)+19:02Anna-Kaisa Anjala47:38
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (47)+19:43Sanni Kivelä46:56
    38SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (28)+19:52Niina Hulkkonen47:00
    39FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+19:54Inga Dambe43:18
    40SWEEksjö SOK (161)+22:20Linnea Golsäter45:26
    41SWERehns BK (78)+22:23Katja Nikitina45:01
    42SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (1285)+22:31Camilla Engstrand45:15
    43SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (145)+22:35Frida Sandberg46:17
    44FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (91)+23:43Laura Parjanne47:15
    45FINRajamäen Rykmentti (35)+23:44Megan Carter-Davies41:40
    46NORByåsen IL (97)+25:32Ingeborg Eide47:12
    47RUSBlack Sea OK (72)+25:37Anasteisha Neverova54:58
    48SWEOK Orion (32)+25:46Tilda Johansson47:49
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (54)+25:57Milla Mattila49:19
    50NORFossum IF (64)+26:00Victoria Hästad Björnstad42:22
    51SWEOK Kåre (7)+26:01Kajsa Risby49:07
    52SWEPan-Kristianstad (20)+26:04Lena Eliasson-Lööf45:57
    53FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (12)+26:12Jenni Laine48:58
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (51)+26:20Elna Forsberg49:35
    55SWEOK Orion 2 (57)+26:42Olena Pitirimova50:34
    56FINKalevan Rasti 2 (108)+26:58Netta Rajamäki50:25
    57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (73)+27:12Noora Hyyrynen46:50
    58RUSNorthern Wind (101)+27:15Natalia Kondrashova50:11
    59SWETullinge SK (42)+27:21Frida Junegard48:40
    60SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (1327)+27:48Emmi Jokela50:37
    61FINHiisirasti 2 (248)+27:58Olga Elizarova45:11
    62SWEOK Hällen (115)+27:59Johanna Engström44:35
    63SWELinköpings OK (104)+28:02Alva Olsson43:29
    64SWEOK Roslagen (117)+28:04Inga Kazluaskaite45:11
    65FINLynx 2 (66)+28:04Anne-Mari Leskinen45:52
    66NORIL Tyrving (60)+28:09Oda J Sikkeland52:25
    67SWEOK Linne 2 (82)+28:11Johanna Trummer45:24
    68NORAsker SK (76)+28:16Synne Strand46:20
    69FINEspoon Suunta (40)+28:17Maria Määttänen51:32
    70SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (109)+28:57Indre Valaite51:01
    71FINIF Femman (45)+29:06Alexandra Enlund42:44
    72FINKuopion Suunnistajat (55)+29:08Juliaana Näsi49:54
    73ESTOK Kape (133)+29:55Merike Vanjuk45:51
    74SWEJärla Orientering 2 (49)+30:13Anna Dahlgren-Rosn47:29
    75FINKangasala SK (23)+30:23Evely Kaasiku43:27
    76SWEOK Ravinen (67)+30:26Josefine Klintberg47:29
    77FINEspoon Suunta 2 (113)+30:49Katya Savkina43:17
    78RUSNord West (46)+30:59Tatiana Lahmanova51:03
    79FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (85)+31:10Ildiko Szerencsi52:35
    80SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (326)+31:29Anna Kindlundh49:51
    81NORFreidig SPK (103)+31:56Hanne Sandstad48:36
    82NORNydalens SK (22)+32:44Siri Ulvestad42:56
    83SWEBredaryds SOK (394)+32:46Amanda Hansson44:43
    84SWEOK Denseln (157)+32:50Yevheniia Veremeienko48:14
    85FINPaimion Rasti 3 (146)+32:58Salla Fagerudd52:26
    86SWENyköpings OK (861)+33:01Rebecka Hylander50:42
    87SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (112)+33:08Nelly Carlsson46:18
    88FINMS Parma 2 (30)+33:16Elisa Mäkinen50:00
    89FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (62)+33:28Ellu Munukka50:15
    90FINRastikarhut 3 (296)+33:39Laura Jakobsson49:42
    91GERUSV TU Dresden (569)+33:44Paula Starke54:33
    92FINKangasala SK 4 (121)+33:46Riina Liuha46:33
    93NORBäkkelagets SK (86)+33:59Marthe Glöersen46:34
    94NORVaregg IL (171)+34:00Strömme Mari55:24
    95FINVaasan Suunnistajat (63)+34:24Jaana Istolahti53:58
    96FINKoovee 3 (312)+34:30Hanna-Mari Siivonen47:18
    97SWEÄrla IF (100)+34:34Susen Lösch43:59
    98FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (25)+34:36Mikaela Karjalainen47:47
    99FINTurun Suunnistajat (59)+34:43Ilona Lainio52:06
    100SWEOK Tisaren 2 (48)+34:46Line Sölberg54:00
    101SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (114)+35:10Elisabeth Hansson57:02
    102FINOK Trian (81)+35:20Päivi Julku55:18
    103RUSKuzmolovo OS (136)+36:11Olga Borodulina47:49
    104SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (487)+36:13Moni Wingsnes49:15
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+36:20Tereza Smelikova47:45
    106FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+36:34Riikka Ajalin53:41
    107FINRasti-Kurikka (79)+37:50Alexandra Voytova50:40
    108SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3 (107)+38:37Jennie Runesson49:00
    109SUIOl Norska 2 (149)+38:56Siri Nyfeler48:02
    110SUIThe Bees (1512)+38:59Caroline Cejka51:01
    111SWESundsvalls OK (95)+39:04Hanna Hugosson51:42
    112SWEOK Tranan (401)+39:16Sara Kindlund48:23
    113SWETrollhättans SOK (317)+39:32Malin Kristiansson51:50
    114FINOK77 (88)+39:38Isabel Donner51:27
    115SWEVäxjö OK (878)+39:54Louise Lundgren48:03
    116FINRastivarsat (111)+40:02Milla Lohikainen50:07
    117RUSOmega (80)+40:10Maria Krylova51:39
    118FINSK Vuoksi (152)+40:46Liisa Nenonen53:09
    119SWELeksands OK (84)+41:01Linda Lindkvist48:46
    120BLRNemiga-Nord (853)+41:37Ludmila Sapronenkova51:59
    121NORHalden SK 3 (130)+42:04Karoline Aune53:41
    122FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (69)+42:31Taija Huuskonen48:36
    123FINTidligere toppløpere (184)+42:32Hanna-Maija Koski51:28
    124SWEOK Milan (475)+42:49Lisa Westerberg50:54
    125FINKoovee 4 (281)+42:51Elo Saue51:23
    126FINKangasala SK 3 (92)+44:08Ronja Kontkanen52:55
    127FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (150)+44:21Sanni Oikkonen51:27
    128SWEStorviks IF (1032)+44:39Johanna Börjesson Eriksson48:29
    129FINKangasala SK 7 (94)+44:43Mari Schutskoff52:41
    130SWEVittjärvs IK (70)+45:05Amanda Holmgren53:27
    131FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+45:18Jenni Joensuu-Partanen54:49
    132SUIOLV Baselland (174)+45:23Katja Gygax53:07
    133FINLappeen Riento (144)+45:26Laura Lakanen49:41
    134SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (75)+45:36Sara Johansson54:22
    135FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (217)+45:45Annika Viilo57:27
    136FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (578)+45:54Paula Porkka54:10
    137SWEOK Linne 3 (199)+46:03Annika Björk53:44
    138SWEOK Rodhen (203)+46:07Jenny Wegmüller51:03
    139LATOK Meridians (169)+46:42Zanda Abzalone55:35
    140LATOK Kapa (116)+46:44Irita Pukite45:52
    141SWEOK Roxen (606)+46:50Fanny Asketun53:51
    142SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (948)+46:52Maria Andersson1:03:36
    143ESPCatalonia Team (225)+46:54Amparo Gil55:48
    144NORNTNUI 3 (141)+46:55Ronja Björklund53:59
    145RUSNord West 2 (147)+46:55Maria Senina54:17
    146FINEspoon Akilles (71)+46:57Anna Voutilainen55:48
    147FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1055)+47:01Johanna Pietilä55:01
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+47:08Selja Kaartinen51:18
    149FINRasti-Lukko (119)+47:12Reija Kallioniemi54:59
    150SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (53)+47:19Tova Olsson49:15
    151FINKyrös-Rasti (241)+47:24Eeva Linnainmaa1:00:40
    152FINLynx 3 (163)+47:27Kristine Bertuka47:31
    153NORKongsberg OL (420)+47:35Marlin Haavengen49:08
    154NORLillomarka OL 2 (168)+47:35Karoline Sönsterudbråten53:10
    155NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+47:39Solveig Blandkjenn54:47
    156SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (128)+47:46Blixt Emma55:47
    157FINNavi (154)+47:53Sanni Marttinen55:17
    158FINKeuruun Kisailijat (89)+47:56Niina Kauppinen1:03:51
    159GBRSheffield University Orient (965)+48:13Alice Rigby49:26
    160FINNärpes OK (124)+48:16Linnea Halonen55:25
    161GBREUOC (1604)+48:33Sarah Jones49:46
    162FINOK Raseborg (90)+48:39Pamela Roth59:36
    163FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (510)+49:17Maria Kettu52:22
    164FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (126)+49:18Marja Laukkanen52:57
    165FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (321)+49:20Vroni König-Salmi47:28
    166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)+49:26Johanna Kiiski53:45
    167FINVehkalahden Veikot (83)+49:27Jenni Ovaska50:56
    168FINAlirasitus (229)+49:31Lotta Tuominen56:17
    169FINOK Trian 2 (343)+49:37Anna Elffors51:22
    170FINHiiltomiehet (99)+49:39Johanna Niittymäki51:10
    171FINAlatornion Pirkat (208)+49:49Marja Tonder52:17
    172FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (56)+49:53Veera Kiuru51:47
    173FINTampereen Pyrintö 4 (106)+49:57Oona Luoma52:22
    174FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (159)+49:59Janika Puikkonen52:46
    175FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (523)+50:07Henna Skog51:49
    176SWEÄrla IF 2 (1290)+50:10Emma Kantarp56:19
    177NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (752)+50:25Sara Nyström Olsen53:38
    178FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (178)+50:30Maija Keränen52:36
    179FINOK77 2 (252)+50:41Vivian Lindholm54:27
    180FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (61)+51:00Saana-Maria Rahko48:31
    181FINOlavin Rasti (134)+51:02Kukka-Maaria Kärki57:34
    182SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1305)+51:13Lapitskaya Iryna47:13
    183FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (98)+51:18Johanna Ritanotko49:24
    184SWESöders-Tyresö (1022)+51:39Maky Thorova50:09
    185FINRasTiimi (191)+51:40Johanna Tiitto54:44
    186NORLillomarka OL 3 (268)+52:21Iris Rudkoll54:32
    187SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1288)+52:38Karin Elfving58:10
    188FINLahden Taimi (153)+52:40Sanna Andelin55:45
    189NORKonnerud IL (122)+52:43Amanda Skyttersäter Saugerud1:04:02
    190SWETullinge SK 2 (175)+52:45Ellinor Fryxell1:01:00
    191SWEUmeå OK (182)+52:51Stina Nilsson56:42
    192SWEOK Ravinen 2 (148)+52:56Ebba Pegestam1:08:48
    193FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (188)+52:58Emmi Mähönen57:06
    194FINMS Parma 3 (196)+52:59Outi Sareila51:57
    195FINKymin Suunnistajat (142)+53:08Salla Töyrylä52:22
    196FINEspoon Suunta 6 (123)+53:19Marjut Varpula1:00:52
    197SWEOK Södertörn 2 (193)+53:20Helena Markstedt52:41
    198FINLynx 5 (297)+53:26Tanja Viskari54:19
    199NORNydalens SK 2 (351)+53:29Arianna Taufer55:03
    200SWESundsvalls OK 2 (315)+53:31Kalvo Kadri1:04:19
    201FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (181)+53:45Netta Tuhkanen58:29
    202FINRastivarsat 2 (223)+53:57Eveliina Lohikainen56:33
    203FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (1183)+55:07Mirka Suutari53:03
    204SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1197)+55:10Anne-Marie Wigle1:00:25
    205SWEFinspångs SOK (598)+56:03Jenni Simola1:04:55
    206NORAsker SK 2 (1334)+56:07Anna Öfsthus Gravir55:49
    207FINAinot (201)+56:09Johanna Asklöf56:15
    208FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (120)+56:26Maiju Oksanen51:04
    209FINNilsiän Nujakka (482)+57:02Elena Bondar56:13
    210SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (266)+57:10Elin Jarlemark1:02:39
    211SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1304)+57:11Marianne Pettersson1:04:30
    212SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+57:13Frida Johansson54:12
    213SWEAttunda OK (458)+57:21Maria von Schmalensee55:23
    214SWELinköpings OK 3 (1279)+57:22Tove Ekström50:43
    215NORFrol IL (74)+57:26Line Sundsvik1:01:40
    216FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (185)+57:29Mariia Blinova1:01:41
    217FINSomeron Esa (179)+57:31Tiina Väre50:16
    218FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (166)+57:45Hanne Manderbacka1:02:34
    219RUSNord West 3 (234)+58:12Zlata Malysheva52:06
    220FINLappeen Riento 2 (295)+58:15Johanna Tuosa1:05:27
    221NORNTNUI 4 (251)+58:18Tonje Aasheim Nymark1:00:36
    222SWESävedalens AIK 2 (93)+58:20Filippa Spånr59:56
    223SWEKungälvs OK (699)+58:33Johanna Nilsson58:58
    224SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1287)+58:35Anna Karlsson48:15
    225FINLynx 4 (230)+58:46Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta57:50
    226RUSLeader PTZ (224)+58:51Galina Roi1:03:29
    227RUSLytkarino (165)+58:53Olga Lazareva58:41
    228FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+59:06Outi Haikama58:57
    229FINPihkaniskat (256)+59:10Johanna Tervo1:00:08
    230FINBailamama (206)+59:14Maija Kiljunen1:04:05
    231FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (216)+59:15Annika Sopo58:42
    232SWEOK Ravinen 3 (264)+59:52Signe Sirma58:34
    233SWESnättringe SK (283)+59:57Kristina Tedhamre1:06:53
    234FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (77)+1:00:01Iida Varmavuo59:39
    235SWEOK Kåre 2 (1219)+1:00:07Matilda Andersson59:33
    236ESTVärska OK Peko (1006)+1:00:09Doris Kudre59:57
    237RUSOrienta SKI-O (385)+1:00:20Galina Rybedyuk50:10
    238RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (164)+1:00:39Viktoria Golubeva59:51
    239FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (261)+1:00:51Tarja Lepo1:03:38
    240FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (322)+1:01:08Kira Kemppainen56:59
    241NORFossum IF 2 (1363)+1:01:14Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen1:02:48
    242SWEKFUM Örebro OK (172)+1:01:17Johanna Nordström1:05:19
    243FINKalevan Rasti 3 (186)+1:02:00Sisko Turunen55:12
    244FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (291)+1:02:03Hanna Mettälä1:03:00
    245FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (183)+1:02:29Miina Ruoti1:01:52
    246LTUTakas OK (798)+1:02:31Ugne Gineikaite55:08
    247SWEKils OK (320)+1:02:43Elsa Holmgård1:00:20
    248SWEOK Hällen 2 (355)+1:02:48Diana Soldagg1:08:37
    249ESTOK Pölva Kobras (267)+1:02:50Maret Vaher55:58
    250FINLaihian Luja (242)+1:03:03Jenna Viianen1:04:53
    251FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (187)+1:03:08Pinja Koskinen55:49
    252RUSO-girls (280)+1:03:13Elena Bannikova55:51
    253FINEspoon Akilles 2 (158)+1:03:18Hanna Vuorela1:02:29
    254FINKangasala SK 5 (177)+1:03:50Tiina Äijälä1:00:00
    255FINOriveden Ponnistus (222)+1:04:06Tiina Uotila1:02:28
    256NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (195)+1:04:27Ingvild Kjesbu1:01:30
    257FINLapuan Virkiä (245)+1:04:44Jenna Himanka56:48
    258NORByåsen IL 2 (327)+1:05:11Rine Hanssen1:06:13
    259FINOK Botnia (247)+1:06:00Anneli Lövsund59:19
    260FINPargas IF 2 (155)+1:06:02Sanna Nymalm56:55
    261NORGanddal IL (176)+1:06:16Aud Taksdal53:36
    262SWEHagaby GoIF (131)+1:06:18Josefine Wallenhammar56:58
    263FINOK77 3 (301)+1:06:22Raisa Sell57:35
    264FINOK Trian 3 (526)+1:06:24Agneta Boxström1:06:43
    265LATIK Auseklis (205)+1:06:28Kristine Berke1:04:52
    266SWETeam Västmanland (1104)+1:06:31Johanna Larsson54:38
    267FINKinttuviisas (1501)+1:06:44Annariitta Kottonen1:04:33
    268FINSK Uusi (285)+1:06:51Julia Jacobsson57:08
    269FINOlavin Rasti 2 (384)+1:06:57Minttu-Maija Repo57:14
    270SWECentrum OK Stockholm (379)+1:06:59Moa Kjellstrand53:59
    271NORRaumar Orientering (501)+1:07:22Malin Hauge1:01:30
    272FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (156)+1:07:23Kati Korhonen59:25
    273FINSotkamon Jymy (282)+1:07:43Nina Kohonen1:08:47
    274FINRastikarhut 2 (597)+1:07:52Nea Koivunen1:11:59
    275FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (559)+1:07:58Jaana Palo1:04:10
    276SWEIFK Umeå (197)+1:08:03Kajsa Dahlberg57:17
    277FINHernemäen Porina (540)+1:08:06Kirsti Laurila1:01:07
    278FINLapin Veikot (227)+1:08:07Kerttu Nironen1:07:49
    279NORKongsberg OL 2 (1301)+1:08:12Brit Volden58:26
    280FINEspoon Suunta 5 (180)+1:08:29Outi Marttila56:02
    281FINRasti-Jussit (215)+1:08:31Elina Hietamäki53:40
    282SWEGävle OK (498)+1:08:37Pernilla Eriksson1:02:12
    283ESTOK Vöru (688)+1:08:40Marika Jäädmaa55:41
    284SWEOK Roxen 2 (1274)+1:08:44Maria Lillieström1:12:09
    285LATZiemelkurzeme OK (412)+1:08:45Ilze Lapina1:00:56
    286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (139)+1:08:54Mari Sane1:01:58
    287FINSaloisten Reipas (221)+1:08:58Mira Räisänen56:34
    288SWEHestra IF (213)+1:08:59Sofia Klasson1:01:15
    289RUSOmega 2 (219)+1:09:03Yulia Semenova1:02:13
    290FINKalajoen Junkkarit (441)+1:09:03Satu Asikainen50:42
    291FINVetelin Urheilijat (212)+1:09:03Susanna Pulkkinen1:02:46
    292FINEspoon Akilles 3 (255)+1:09:07Anu Pikkarainen1:00:37
    293FINSK Uusi 3 (560)+1:09:07Erika Tonteri1:08:19
    294FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (127)+1:09:08Elina Pihlaja1:06:46
    295FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (143)+1:09:31Kaisa Laitinen48:47
    296FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (194)+1:09:38Siiri Siikarla1:02:21
    297FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:09:41Ruska Saarela57:23
    298RUSLegenda (389)+1:09:42Maria Petrushko56:33
    299FINKoovee 5 (236)+1:09:55Iiris Taubert1:03:50
    300SWEMarkbygdens OK (864)+1:09:56Anne Hansson57:54
    301SWEFalköpings AIK OK (361)+1:10:01Aumo Jannette54:44
    302FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (257)+1:10:06Satu Salorinne1:00:13
    303FINEspoon Suunta 3 (140)+1:10:13Anni Kivilaakso1:02:06
    304SWEEksjö SOK 2 (347)+1:10:15Wilma Bergander1:04:07
    305FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381)+1:10:17Tiina Torvela59:59
    306FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (432)+1:10:36Carita Espo59:47
    307FINSuunta-Sepot (576)+1:10:50Laura Rantanen1:13:30
    308GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (239)+1:10:51Laura Goy52:49
    309FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (306)+1:11:19Saara Siren1:07:49
    310FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (440)+1:11:29Pirjo Knuuti58:38
    311SWEOK Ravinen 4 (238)+1:11:51Kathryn Barr57:53
    312FINEspoon Suunta 4 (570)+1:11:55Alena Rakova59:00
    313SUIO-Motion (827)+1:12:51Anina Senn1:04:19
    314FINSiilin Rasti (246)+1:13:18Leena Mustonen59:01
    315SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (1316)+1:13:21Emma Martinelle58:31
    316FINKarkki-Rasti (286)+1:13:24Tanja Autio1:00:13
    317FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (645)+1:13:30Jannaliina Jussinniemi1:07:00
    318FINLammin Säkiä (357)+1:13:35Anna Riihimäki1:04:16
    319FINPihkaniskat 2 (367)+1:13:51Sophie Kääriäinen59:56
    320CZEBroucci a Berusky (702)+1:14:07Hana Lennerova1:02:45
    321IRLUCD (913)+1:14:16Niamh Corbett56:46
    322ESTVärska OK Peko 2 (1226)+1:14:22Kyllike Jaama48:46
    323FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (289)+1:14:22Sanna Vuorenpää58:05
    324FINVesaisen Pojat (300)+1:14:23Susanna Väliheikki1:01:50
    325FINKalevan Rasti 4 (339)+1:14:34Elina Raijas59:05
    326SWETeam Gunilla Rylander (1567)+1:14:54Ulla Svahn54:12
    327ESTOK Ilves (235)+1:15:15Kaisa Sander1:03:08
    328ITATerlaner Orientierungsläufe (1014)+1:15:16Verena Troi55:21
    329SWERehns BK 2 (1256)+1:15:24Galina Pigareva1:12:51
    330FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (313)+1:15:41Anna Simola1:07:54
    331FINKangasniemen Kalske (210)+1:15:46Oona Valkonen53:27
    332DENOK Pan Århus 2 (298)+1:16:04Agnete Horup1:15:29
    333FINSK Vuoksi 2 (337)+1:16:08Vilmalotta Silvonen1:01:40
    334FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (627)+1:16:23Anu Pietilänaho1:14:04
    335SWESävedalens AIK 3 (1168)+1:16:28Lika Razina1:01:31
    336ESTJOKA (287)+1:16:30Helle Hallik54:45
    337FINIK Kronan (129)+1:16:34Eva-Lina Sandell54:55
    338FINValkeakosken Haka (273)+1:16:41Jutta Nurminen53:17
    339NORPorsgrunn OL (434)+1:17:00Kjersti Adela Westin1:05:48
    340FINOK Trian 7 (398)+1:17:00Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström57:22
    341FINSaarijärven Pullistus (305)+1:17:22Kirsi Korpijärvi1:06:21
    342FINIF Femman 2 (160)+1:17:23Pernilla Tunis51:07
    343FINSonkajärven Pahka (254)+1:17:24Heli Urpalainen56:35
    344FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (447)+1:17:49Anniina Tolkkinen1:02:43
    345FINKeravan Urheilijat (439)+1:17:51Emma Juga49:49
    346FINUlvilan Ura (162)+1:17:52Annika Tarkkanen1:04:44
    347FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (189)+1:17:56Katri Lehtikangas1:01:02
    348FINIF Brahe (200)+1:17:59Elina Laakkonen1:11:48
    349FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (249)+1:18:14Kristiina Välimaa1:10:27
    350FINRastiketut (198)+1:18:36Eveliina Nurmi1:11:59
    351SWETäby OK (190)+1:18:58Linda Lönneberg52:10
    352FINRasti-Jyry (269)+1:19:08Jola Maisala1:04:08
    353USAOUSA (132)+1:19:20Alekseiva Diana1:21:44
    354RUSNorthern Wind 2 (341)+1:19:24Elena Averina1:05:48
    355FINNastolan Terä (643)+1:19:33Iina Ahokas1:01:31
    356FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (275)+1:19:48Laura Kylmälä58:55
    357FINRasti-Nokia (170)+1:19:56Pinja Toivanen1:01:53
    358FINEspoon Suunta 9 (329)+1:19:58Merja Puromies1:03:16
    359NORModum OL (323)+1:20:06Maren Kopland1:00:09
    360FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (284)+1:20:06Heli Peltola1:08:00
    361FINKarjaan Ura (429)+1:20:07Regina Kalenius1:06:36
    362FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (307)+1:20:09Venla Heikkilä55:22
    363FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (276)+1:20:21Henna Jylhä1:05:06
    364FINAsikkalan Raikas (209)+1:20:44Marja Rantanen1:04:44
    365RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1321)+1:20:46Daria Svechikhina55:30
    366SWEKatrineholms OK (449)+1:20:54Anna Timner1:14:27
    367FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (218)+1:21:07Pauliina Lankinen1:11:16
    368FINTampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (525)+1:21:12Anni Huuha57:45
    369FINRasti 88 (228)+1:21:18Riikka Velema1:06:07
    370FINIisalmen Visa (324)+1:21:31Anni Tanskanen59:44
    371RUSRUS (1440)+1:21:40Daria Plotnikova55:17
    372NORVang OL (1070)+1:22:14Tone Bleken Rud Rud1:08:49
    373FINJoutsenon Kullervo (377)+1:22:15Venla Vesikko1:02:39
    374FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (556)+1:22:21Päivi Pätäri1:12:02
    375FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (443)+1:22:25Tuire Niemi1:11:58
    376FINBailamama 2 (1568)+1:22:34Päivi Hagström1:06:06
    377FINLauttakylän Luja (572)+1:22:35Kaisa Teerikoski55:57
    378SWENyköpings OK 2 (1306)+1:22:50Andrea Balakova1:07:05
    379NORFrol IL 2 (506)+1:22:50Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad1:23:34
    380FINSuomusjärven Sisu (233)+1:23:09Hilda Yliluikki1:10:43
    381LATTAKA TOK (274)+1:23:30Marite Turka1:07:16
    382LATOZONS OK (263)+1:23:35Aiva Jakovela1:01:01
    383FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (336)+1:23:36Heidi Mikkola1:03:36
    384FINMunageri Maksaa SK (459)+1:23:43Kaisa Heikkinen1:16:04
    385FINLeppävaaran Sisu (1163)+1:23:48Hanna Kaipiainen57:44
    386FINPaimion Rasti 4 (353)+1:23:51Laura Fröjdö1:11:17
    387FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (135)+1:24:03Saara Yli-Hietanen1:11:17
    388FINMS Parma 5 (151)+1:24:27Heli Heikkilä1:04:26
    389NORIL Tyrving 3 (292)+1:24:41Milda Öhlckers1:05:45
    390FINVarrassuon Karhut (1577)+1:24:43Vilma Lamminpää1:06:58
    391LATIK Auseklis 2 (270)+1:24:59Zaiga Ozolina1:13:17
    392FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (599)+1:24:59Eeva Luukkainen1:04:55
    393FINPellon Ponsi (211)+1:25:01Veera Korteniemi1:03:19
    394FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (288)+1:25:02Tarja Aalto1:05:25
    395FINIK Falken (293)+1:25:44Lina Lindfors1:00:23
    396FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (259)+1:25:54Sirje Tolonen1:02:36
    397FINNeidot Itkosen (278)+1:26:25Elina Itkonen57:59
    398FINHiisirasti 3 (1341)+1:26:32Marika Yli-Kauppila1:05:00
    399FINLaitasaaren Veto (309)+1:26:35Essi Lotvonen1:05:04
    400FINMS Parma 7 (503)+1:26:39Camilla Fingerroos1:04:04
    401NORMåren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (744)+1:26:40Kine Dirro59:20
    402FINRasTiimi 2 (368)+1:26:41Jessica Koskela57:08
    403FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+1:26:51Anu Pohjamo1:04:46
    404ESTOK TON (338)+1:26:56Signe Raidmets1:06:13
    405LATOK Saldus (426)+1:27:12Liga Melkerte1:09:16
    406SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 6 (1284)+1:27:16Anneli Wendelius1:13:29
    407NORKongsberg OL 3 (1185)+1:27:17Hilde Storlökken1:01:07
    408FINPyhäjärven Pohti (371)+1:27:25Elisa Parkkinen1:00:19
    409FINNärpes OK 2 (303)+1:27:30Heidi Smeds1:00:41
    410FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (344)+1:27:33Eija Keski-Säntti54:56
    411FINKauhavan Wisa (359)+1:27:40Minna Iso-Koivisto1:05:31
    412RUSNord West 4 (405)+1:27:41Ekaterina Ulyanova59:53
    413FINKyrös-Rasti 6 (1349)+1:27:43Julia Hirvonen1:09:57
    414FINMS Parma 6 (232)+1:27:49Susanna Laakkonen1:00:17
    415FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (137)+1:27:56Eveliina Hasu1:05:43
    416FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (489)+1:28:01Riitta Ojala1:12:36
    417FINHyvinkään Rasti (402)+1:28:24Milla Koistinen1:11:47
    418FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (308)+1:28:27Henna Ylimaa1:16:17
    419FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (237)+1:28:29Eerika Rantala1:16:08
    420FINRasti E4 (333)+1:28:34Kirsi Kihlström1:01:47
    421FINNavi 2 (318)+1:28:43Saana Lahdelma58:03
    422ESTRakvere OK (397)+1:29:02Jonne Rooma1:08:00
    423SWEFK Göingarna (786)+1:29:05Louise Axelsson1:14:44
    424FINRastivarsat 3 (457)+1:29:07Julianna Molnar1:02:15
    425LATBrice Vecenes (272)+1:29:43Ilona Dage1:04:02
    426FINTampereen Pyrintö 13 (1015)+1:29:46Outi Savisaari1:07:39
    427SWELinköpings OK 2 (692)+1:29:46Elisabeth Ahlgren1:02:01
    428FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226)+1:29:59Sirpa Torvinen55:46
    429FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (1324)+1:30:00Mette Soini1:07:17
    430FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263)+1:30:09Jaana Nyman1:02:18
    431FINEspoon Suunta 10 (290)+1:30:27Roosa Laine1:03:49
    432FINInkeroisten Terho (628)+1:30:35Soili Vuorinen1:08:19
    433SWEGotlands OF (1057)+1:30:59Frida Ansin1:05:59
    434FINYlivieskan Kuula (494)+1:31:06Hanna Perkkiö1:06:23
    435FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (348)+1:31:08Katja Laakso1:04:10
    436FINLaihian Luja 3 (562)+1:31:09Pirjo Viianen1:09:36
    437FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (1576)+1:31:10Ella Mahlamäki58:12
    438NORIF Sturla (1020)+1:31:38Ingeborg Kvarme1:11:46
    439NORGanddal IL 2 (404)+1:31:41Berit Kristine Lima1:03:20
    440SWEGävle OK 2 (1244)+1:31:45Ingela Eriksson1:05:46
    441SWEHestra IF 2 (1311)+1:31:49Sofia Larsson1:05:09
    442FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (265)+1:31:50Annemari Murtovaara1:03:48
    443LATAluksne (1077)+1:31:54Liva Velkere1:04:47
    444FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (410)+1:31:56Sirkka Oikarinen1:04:33
    445FINOK Trian 4 (240)+1:31:57Sandra Isoniemi1:05:32
    446FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (1350)+1:32:01Lotta Haavisto1:09:29
    447FINSuunta 2000 (369)+1:32:01Joutsenvaara Päivi1:09:43
    448FINRasti-Pielinen (392)+1:32:05Mervi Meriläinen1:09:33
    449FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (294)+1:32:13Riikka Otsamo1:05:02
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (345)+1:32:17Hanna Ruhanen1:02:23
    451FINOK Trian 8 (374)+1:32:22Anneli Laurila1:05:40
    452SWESkogslöparna (515)+1:32:22Emma Wiberg1:06:36
    453FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682)+1:32:24Tuuli Lehtimäki1:07:24
    454NORGNEIST (325)+1:32:45Mariell Arntzen1:06:58
    455FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1188)+1:32:46Auli Kiskola1:06:49
    456FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (277)+1:33:15Milja Hyyppä1:07:29
    457SWETullinge SK 3 (330)+1:33:21Malin Sundqvist1:09:28
    458FINSukkelat Savolaiset (386)+1:33:26Varpu Kärkkäinen55:31
    459SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1343)+1:33:40Camilla Kulmala56:50
    460ESTSK100 (202)+1:33:41Triinu Villard1:04:36
    461FINTeam TUOLI (378)+1:33:43Laura Juga58:02
    462FINHiisirastiKöLa (669)+1:33:50Sanna Laakso1:00:53
    463FINPihkaniskat 5 (1357)+1:33:57Taina Juote1:01:02
    464FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (433)+1:33:59Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki1:07:59
    465FINEspoon Suunta 8 (456)+1:34:08Ella Kaukonen1:00:17
    466FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät (615)+1:34:13Anne Rissanen1:11:37
    467FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (393)+1:34:20Saana Peltola1:08:02
    468FINMaarian Mahti (332)+1:34:29Jenni Vallenius1:13:17
    469FINSK Hanksu 2002 (304)+1:34:59Heidi Sarvijärvi1:04:36
    470FINLappeen Riento 3 (311)+1:35:01Riina Kaipia1:01:50
    471FINHuhta (340)+1:35:01Tiina Huhta1:12:31
    472FINTampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245)+1:35:10Anne Koikkalainen1:08:43
    473FINSuomussalmen Rasti (777)+1:35:15Eija Aarnio1:06:30
    474FINRasti-Lukko 2 (531)+1:35:27Heidi Mattila1:10:47
    475FINViitasaaren Suunta (463)+1:35:59Raili Hokajärvi1:04:53
    476FINRasti 88 2 (299)+1:36:39Sini Saarinen1:08:12
    477FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (497)+1:36:39Johanna Holm1:00:08
    478NORRingerike OL (400)+1:36:43Monica Berglund1:11:10
    479SUIBussola OK (244)+1:37:04Sandra Hochstrasser1:01:44
    480FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1252)+1:37:17Jaana Hölsö1:03:34
    481NORNTNUI 5 (450)+1:37:20Inka Komonen1:01:52
    482FINÅkermarcks (478)+1:37:28Erica Åkermarck1:09:16
    483FINAlajärven Ankkurit (979)+1:37:28Sanna-Mari Purola1:01:09
    484FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509)+1:37:34Hanna Hemminki1:01:47
    485NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1253)+1:37:37Maja Fjellstad Knutsen1:03:11
    486FINRasti-Nokia 2 (500)+1:37:38Tiina Tähtinen1:09:24
    487FINPerhon Kiri (633)+1:37:40Minna Hotakainen1:05:56
    488NORLierbygda OL (1156)+1:37:44Audrun Utskarpen1:02:52
    489FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (546)+1:37:53Taina Uotila1:02:49
    490FINRasti-Hyry (396)+1:37:53Reeta-Maria Partanen1:15:09
    491FINIisalmen Visa 2 (612)+1:37:56Ritva Partanen1:11:13
    492FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (516)+1:37:58Erika Reijonen1:14:04
    493FINRastihaukat (415)+1:38:02Hanna Laisi1:20:25
    494FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (438)+1:38:02Tuulia Kukkonen1:10:54
    495FINSK Uusi 2 (1103)+1:38:09Anni Toppila1:06:49
    496FINBeach Girls (616)+1:38:09Päivi Korteniemi1:08:53
    497RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg 2 (1230)+1:38:17Anastassia Sharkova1:11:23
    498SUIOLG Basel (1159)+1:38:20Lilly Gross52:00
    499FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (335)+1:38:22Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki1:18:04
    500FINPohjankyrön Rasti (461)+1:38:24Ulla Ojala1:12:16
    501FINKalevan Rasti 6 (773)+1:38:24Pia Kettunen1:15:32
    502FINSK Pohjanrinne (479)+1:38:29Iitu Elfving1:11:39
    503RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1307)+1:38:30Polina Teppoeva1:13:09
    504FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (220)+1:38:38Eevi Karppinen1:07:17
    505FINSolf IK (1059)+1:38:42Rosmarie Finne1:27:03
    506FINKoovee 6 (258)+1:38:51Reea Simola1:19:17
    507FINSavon Suunta (490)+1:39:06Tarja Törmikoski1:21:17
    508FINOulun Valppaat (364)+1:39:19Laura Uuskoski1:14:21
    509LATIK Auseklis 6 (444)+1:39:28Laura Lapina1:07:15
    510FINSuonenjoen Vasama (346)+1:39:50Tiina Lyytinen59:59
    511ESTLSF Pronoking Team (428)+1:40:02Kadri Limberg52:27
    512FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012)+1:40:04Janita Ojala1:04:14
    513FINLuumäen Rasti (243)+1:40:34Anni Simola1:16:00
    514FINEspoon Akilles 5 (366)+1:41:15Paula Havu1:04:14
    515SUIOLV Hindelbank (784)+1:41:18Judith Maurer57:13
    516ESTSK Mercury (1494)+1:41:27Ingrid Piht1:02:26
    517FINRasti-Perniö (521)+1:41:30Bettina Wikström1:06:19
    518FINKunnon mammat (604)+1:41:33Kunnon mammat 41:08:35
    519FINSiilin Rasti 2 (431)+1:41:35Jenna Jokkala1:10:00
    520FINNokian Partiotytöt (495)+1:41:37Laura Petäjämäki58:36
    521FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (462)+1:41:42Kati Seppänen1:14:02
    522NOROK Moss (1024)+1:41:43Selma Kristiansen1:16:47
    523FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831)+1:41:46Tuuli Lajunen1:12:54
    524RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (502)+1:41:47Aleksandra Barkalova57:43
    525NORÖstmarka OK (1084)+1:41:48Marie Hammer Iversen1:07:44
    526FINKalevan Rasti 5 (375)+1:41:55Anne Mäntynen1:06:39
    527FINLaktaattiasidoosi (1601)+1:41:56Pirjo Pihlajisto1:09:39
    528FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603)+1:41:57Mirva Hilander1:08:35
    529FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668)+1:41:58Outi Myöhänen58:47
    530FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (423)+1:42:01Milla Rajala1:02:00
    531FINLimingan Niittykärpät (302)+1:42:04Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:05:18
    532FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (395)+1:42:08Camilla Koskinen1:06:49
    533RUSDEAF (953)+1:42:14Tatiana Konkova1:08:21
    534FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577)+1:42:22Mirka Oikkonen1:06:24
    535FINIF Femman 3 (316)+1:42:23Ida Furunäs1:09:28
    536FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464)+1:42:23Teija Luoto1:08:39
    537ESTSK Mercury 2 (1545)+1:42:29Heidi Sild1:08:18
    538FINIF Minken (469)+1:42:40Ellinor Sundqvist1:09:23
    539FINNivalan Suunnistajat (382)+1:42:42Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma1:01:27
    540FINRasti-Vihti (331)+1:42:44Petra Jokisuu1:00:01
    541FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (422)+1:42:51Liisa Tolonen1:11:24
    542FINRasti-Jussit 2 (373)+1:42:56Anna Tuomisto1:18:00
    543FINKuortaneen Kunto (442)+1:43:00Kirsi Joensuu1:22:46
    544FINB-Tiimi (460)+1:43:01Ilona Lehtinen54:18
    545FINRasti-Jyry 2 (590)+1:43:01Inka Lemmetyinen1:02:09
    546FINOK Raseborg 2 (419)+1:43:23Mikaela Lindgren1:07:54
    547FINMaksimaiset (1465)+1:43:25Pirjo Rämänen1:00:22
    548SUIOLV Baselland 2 (1339)+1:43:26Johanna Purrer1:06:54
    549FINMS Parma 10 (425)+1:43:27Katariina Vapola1:06:04
    550FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (408)+1:43:29Mia Haavisto1:07:15
    551FINLynx 9 (1213)+1:43:38Kirsi Isoherranen1:04:50
    552FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (595)+1:43:47Minna Sopo1:10:15
    553FINSienestäjät (260)+1:43:57Leena Gustafsson1:07:53
    554FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1214)+1:43:57Sanni Kuusinen1:13:52
    555FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (214)+1:43:59Noora Kurri1:03:33
    556FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (602)+1:44:09Pia Outinen1:04:57
    557FINEspoon Suunta 7 (530)+1:44:09Mirja Linjama1:25:28
    558RUSMEPhI (862)+1:44:12Natalia Artes1:05:43
    559FINEspoon Suunta 11 (543)+1:44:12Natalia Fey1:06:31
    560FINHauhon Sisu (548)+1:44:18Pirketta Niskanen1:01:39
    561FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (314)+1:44:20Moona Harju1:01:50
    562FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (519)+1:44:41Minna Nieminen1:14:34
    563FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641)+1:44:43Tuija Järvinen1:19:13
    564FINSporttimimmit (535)+1:44:43Elisa Koivuranta1:06:25
    565FINSähäkät Sutturat (1553)+1:44:56Ulla Nissinen1:07:24
    566FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (571)+1:44:59Leena Sippo1:15:02
    567FINSiilin Rasti 3 (971)+1:45:02Taija Tapaninen1:15:54
    568FINKauhajoen Karhu (416)+1:45:08Maria Haapamäki1:12:29
    569FINKainuun Prikaati (1460)+1:45:15Jaana Korhonen1:10:44
    570FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (910)+1:46:06Jenna Laukkanen1:05:08
    571FINSK Business Ladies (1433)+1:46:10Nina Mikkola1:04:16
    572FINSuunnaton Into (470)+1:46:15Riikka Pöntinen1:12:17
    573FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (723)+1:46:24Johanna Korhonen1:14:19
    574FINKeKi (1488)+1:46:37Mira Holopainen1:05:10
    575FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430)+1:46:44Mirja Ojanen1:05:49
    576LATOK Kapa 2 (362)+1:46:52Agnese Baronina1:06:07
    577FINTurun NMKY (631)+1:46:58Saija Lainio1:11:13
    578FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (417)+1:47:56Ella Liinamaa1:05:41
    579FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1114)+1:48:00Maiju Karjalainen1:06:49
    580NORBodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143)+1:48:25Matha Kalvig Skogan1:07:52
    581FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (782)+1:48:30Anna Jordan1:00:00
    582RUSAnother way (358)+1:48:36Alexandra Shusharina1:14:14
    583FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (555)+1:48:43Ella Hirvonen1:03:55
    584FINHiisirastiKiukU (720)+1:48:45Aila Nurminen1:16:40
    585FINRasti-Jussit 3 (413)+1:48:52Ida Melender1:05:25
    586FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (730)+1:48:55Sonja Nolvi1:05:53
    587FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474)+1:49:01Susanna Nurminen1:05:36
    588FINEhkä Leimaan Ehkä En (734)+1:49:12Katariina Markkula1:15:46
    589FINTeam VarmaNauru (406)+1:49:20Susanne Kumpulainen1:04:09
    590FINPihkaniskat 3 (942)+1:49:23Helena Haakana1:07:05
    591FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (609)+1:49:29Nina Savolainen1:11:51
    592FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499)+1:49:35Reetta Kaipia1:08:44
    593FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (817)+1:49:41Sanna-Maija Kela1:22:44
    594FINSK Mortis (620)+1:49:43Tanja Mälkiä1:13:17
    595RUSLOSIny 53rus (573)+1:49:46Anna Orlova1:06:26
    596FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334)+1:49:50Riikka Peltonen1:00:30
    597FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (452)+1:50:01Liisa Korpio1:14:13
    598FINUlvilan Ura 2 (666)+1:50:04Susanna Tommila1:08:42
    599FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (356)+1:50:05Päivi Peltoniemi1:01:47
    600SWEValbo AIF (731)+1:50:07Jenny Åman1:07:43
    601FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (828)+1:50:16Marjo Piirto1:03:21
    602LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (466)+1:50:17Daiga Jermaka1:04:03
    603FINKilpakonnat (856)+1:50:18Minna Saukko1:14:34
    604FINOK Trian 6 (922)+1:50:19Emma Simosas1:02:16
    605LATIK Auseklis 4 (635)+1:50:20Emilija Stage1:04:58
    606FINRastikarhut 5 (715)+1:50:26Sanna Koivusalo1:00:31
    607FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (481)+1:50:31Arja Lotvonen1:05:42
    608FINRaKiNa (468)+1:50:36Sari Lähdeniemi1:05:12
    609FINMaasotakoulu LPR (477)+1:50:52Sofiia Lommi1:17:53
    610FINOK Trian 10 (762)+1:50:53Virpi Varjolaakso1:19:42
    611FINLaihian Luja 2 (342)+1:51:00Leena Erving1:01:50
    612ESTSK Saue Tammed (319)+1:51:02Daisi Saetalu54:35
    613FINRasti-Vihti 3 (505)+1:51:04Henna Forsman1:08:04
    614LATIK Auseklis 3 (772)+1:51:13Baiba Ozola1:01:56
    615RUSVyborg-orientir (204)+1:51:15TATIANA KOSORUKOVA1:10:15
    616RUSO-girls 2 (448)+1:51:25Elizaveta Ponomareva1:09:29
    617FINLapin Sudet (363)+1:51:27Johanna Riipinen1:06:57
    618FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399)+1:51:34Anu Kaskinen1:19:00
    619GERGundelfinger TS (660)+1:51:36Eija Schulze1:11:56
    620SWETibro OK (981)+1:51:40Sofia Gumaelius1:11:54
    621FINSunistajat (644)+1:51:41Outi Örn54:59
    622RUSNord West 5 (636)+1:51:42IRINA BABANINA1:13:02
    623FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (524)+1:51:49Hanna Niinimäki1:03:16
    624FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (488)+1:51:54Hetti Kirves1:10:54
    625FINHimangan Urheilijat (527)+1:51:54Marjo Mäkelä1:14:11
    626FINHalsuan Toivo (756)+1:51:57Anette Hietalahti1:13:55
    627FINValkealan Kajo (664)+1:52:00Riikka Soikkeli1:20:17
    628NORKristiansand OK (383)+1:52:07Linn Carina Daland1:25:12
    629FINNummelan Salamat (483)+1:52:08Emma Kärävä58:00
    630FINNokian Torpedo (563)+1:52:09Veera Kangaspunta59:07
    631FINNumppi Sisters (618)+1:52:14Anne-Mari Mäkinen1:01:36
    632FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (451)+1:52:21Mari Hovinen1:15:27
    633FINRasti-Nokia 3 (685)+1:52:28Marika Pakarinen1:00:08
    634SWETullinge SK 4 (1203)+1:52:29Matilda Thorsson1:19:43
    635FINEpilän Esa (387)+1:52:37Anu Seppälä1:13:05
    636FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (705)+1:52:39Heli Haapea1:09:34
    637FINKodisjoen Kaiku (813)+1:52:51Talvikki Välimaa1:10:11
    638FINOulunsalon Vasama (583)+1:52:52Johanna Limingoja1:14:13
    639FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421)+1:52:59Päivi Leppävuori1:16:18
    640SWERånäs OK (437)+1:53:04Anki Pousette1:20:16
    641FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (805)+1:53:12Virpi Kämäräinen1:07:30
    642FINIK Örnen (607)+1:53:14Annette Linko1:07:40
    643NORModum OL 2 (1277)+1:53:21Marianne Solheim Sandberg1:13:21
    644SWELinköpings OK 4 (1196)+1:53:49Julia Modig Tjärnström1:20:13
    645FINLynx 6 (718)+1:54:18Linda Heiskanen59:35
    646FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (587)+1:54:20Eeva Rautanen1:01:29
    647FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (484)+1:54:21Aino Uotila1:03:47
    648FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (372)+1:54:27Anna Kuronen1:03:14
    649FINOK77 4 (352)+1:54:31Tove Jern1:15:32
    650FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (586)+1:54:39Jenni Kortetjärvi1:17:40
    651SWEIFK Kiruna (1101)+1:54:42Frida Karlsson59:55
    652FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (729)+1:54:44Jenny Puputti1:08:20
    653FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1161)+1:54:51Hanna-Mari Luukkonen1:18:35
    654FINParoc (1395)+1:54:53Johanna Fagerlund1:13:14
    655FINHaukiputaan Heitto (652)+1:54:55Milja Jaatinen1:12:19
    656NORRingerike OL 2 (1169)+1:54:56Aina Viena1:04:56
    657FINSK Uusi 4 (1353)+1:54:56Minnami Lamminpää1:13:58
    658FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (647)+1:55:06Katriina Paloviita1:06:51
    659FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (465)+1:55:10Leena Lehtoranta1:06:54
    660FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (670)+1:55:11Anne Mäki-Laurila1:06:17
    661ESTOK West (467)+1:55:13Merike Haugas1:13:23
    662NORVaregg IL 2 (1320)+1:55:29Strömme Karianne1:29:21
    663FINEspoon Akilles 6 (496)+1:55:30Riikka Kaipia1:10:05
    664FINHirvensalon Heitto (619)+1:55:31Virpi Guseff1:06:05
    665FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1314)+1:55:37Riikka Häkkinen1:02:45
    666FINKangasala SK 9 (1629)+1:55:49Anu Sillanpää1:37:50
    667FINBorgenströmin Likat (550)+1:55:49Elina Borgenström1:07:20
    668LATOK Saldus 2 (574)+1:55:56Elina Mankus1:09:17
    669FINTuupovaaran Sepot (518)+1:56:03Marja Nevalainen1:13:14
    670GBRInterlopers (653)+1:56:04Mairi Eades1:05:01
    671FINKaHJoS (803)+1:56:07Hanna Saarinen1:18:41
    672FINGallupkärki (1472)+1:56:09Liisa Sinisammal1:10:46
    673FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835)+1:56:20Satu Himanka1:07:53
    674FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489)+1:56:27Henrietta Buddas1:22:40
    675FINNostars (780)+1:56:33Jonna Virtanen1:16:51
    676NORIF Sturla 2 (1337)+1:56:35Nina Marie Undeland1:15:20
    677FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165)+1:56:37Merja Rossi1:15:20
    678FINHelkat (749)+1:56:37Jaana Talja-Latvala1:11:45
    679FINIhan OK (704)+1:56:45Hanna Monto1:11:34
    680FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (446)+1:56:57Anu Gretschel1:14:34
    681FINRastivarsat 4 (520)+1:57:07Päivi Orava1:10:07
    682FINSuunta Jurva (706)+1:57:07Heidi Korpela-Kamila1:14:35
    683FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (740)+1:57:14Anu Reiman1:21:46
    684FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (328)+1:57:52Leena Alonen1:02:10
    685FINUnelmat (923)+1:57:55Sanna Kallio1:06:17
    686FINTeam HLU (1527)+1:57:58Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen1:04:52
    687FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (768)+1:58:04Erja Konu1:04:08
    688FINPargas IF 5 (1278)+1:58:09Saga Rosin1:17:19
    689FINPäijät-Rasti (969)+1:58:14Katri Mäntylä1:15:40
    690FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (796)+1:58:22Susanna Suokko1:15:53
    691FINOK Botnia 2 (360)+1:58:23Emilia Sågfors1:02:27
    692FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (596)+1:58:26Anu Kuuttila1:09:38
    693FINIK Falken 2 (529)+1:58:29Linda Ena1:03:52
    694FINSiikaisten Sisu (403)+1:58:32Kaisa Kallio1:09:13
    695FINTeuvan Rivakka (638)+1:58:36Lotta Salo1:04:04
    696FINTarpian Suunta (414)+1:58:39Sari Oksa1:06:02
    697FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (370)+1:58:39Suvi Blixt1:14:22
    698FINTurku Multisport (455)+1:58:40Salla Sergelius1:11:21
    699FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (253)+1:58:45Katharina Kujala1:13:40
    700FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (409)+1:58:48Riikka Rajamäki1:16:04
    701FINTerästarpojat (629)+1:58:48Maria Luoma-aho1:15:33
    702FINKangasala SK 8 (1624)+1:58:52Marja Molin1:20:48
    703SWEOK Torfinn (1027)+1:59:12Evelina Folkesson1:01:08
    704SWESkogslöparna 2 (1342)+1:59:16Elina Mikaelsson58:29
    705FINKalvolan Keihäs (709)+1:59:24Sonja Leinamo1:04:11
    706FINJalasjärven Jalas (545)+1:59:25Marika Peltoniemi1:12:36
    707FINKuhmon Peurat (427)+1:59:25Nea Pääkkönen1:06:16
    708FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (650)+1:59:31Pauliina Isokallio59:23
    709FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (695)+1:59:31Reetta Kyläkoski1:13:22
    710FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (554)+1:59:43Sanni Heikkinen1:05:33
    711NORIL Tyrving 4 (541)+1:59:53Berit B Berge1:14:58
    712FINHuipputiimi (568)+1:59:57Anni Linnasalo-Laine1:28:19
    713FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511)+2:00:02Heidi Hellsten1:08:46
    714FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1365)+2:00:11Tuija Kallio1:12:54
    715NORLillomarka OL 6 (1620)+2:00:16Marit B. Eithun1:01:30
    716NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1364)+2:00:27Wenche Margrethe Säbbö58:24
    717FRATous Azimuts Douai (614)+2:00:54Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois1:13:26
    718NORTönsberg og omegn OL (959)+2:01:09Tonje Rasmussen56:31
    719FINLinnunmaa (1071)+2:01:13Marika Mikkola54:22
    720FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262)+2:01:30Riikka Haltia57:16
    721FINRasti-Jussit 4 (486)+2:01:33Annukka Latvala1:08:00
    722FINHauhon Sisu 2 (725)+2:01:58Elina Hossi1:07:04
    723FINOK Raseborg 3 (790)+2:01:59Catarina von Frenckell1:13:15
    724SUIOLC Kapreolo (894)+2:02:07Priska Curiger1:07:49
    725FINEspoon Akilles 4 (866)+2:02:11Sanna Carlsson1:09:27
    726FINPässin pökkimät (665)+2:02:12Merja Lahdenperä1:07:18
    727FINLammin Säkiä 2 (759)+2:02:14Noora Kivikko58:51
    728FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (424)+2:02:20Leila Keränen1:21:06
    729FINViileät venlat (1574)+2:02:20Heidi Parviainen1:29:04
    730FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (640)+2:02:23Helena Havia-Kinnala1:07:59
    731FINVehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (990)+2:02:25Jaana Kainulainen1:02:59
    732FINTampereen Pyrintö 21 (1249)+2:02:25Anna Mustajoki1:14:43
    733FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1618)+2:02:26Seppälä Pauliina1:03:54
    734FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset (1485)+2:02:28Kati Yliniemi59:15
    735FINOK77 6 (654)+2:02:30Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä1:19:56
    736FINSärkän putet (634)+2:02:32Laura Särkkä1:18:25
    737FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (724)+2:02:32Riikka Kemppainen1:16:03
    738FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1005)+2:02:32Suvi Vellonen59:52
    739FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (522)+2:02:46Taru Suonurmi1:09:01
    740FINTampereen Yritys (558)+2:02:54Nonna-Nina Mäki1:10:06
    741FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (354)+2:02:56Irja Yli-Eerola1:33:17
    742FININUS (1085)+2:03:02Tatjana Simanova1:14:52
    743FINSuuntavaisto SK (987)+2:03:04Sanni Rantala1:15:42
    744FINTampereen Pyrintö 16 (908)+2:03:07Riikka Eerola1:02:31
    745FINRasti-Pommi (671)+2:03:08Kati Nieminen1:29:35
    746FINRastiPiikkiö (454)+2:03:25Anne Seppänen1:20:25
    747FINOK77 5 (868)+2:03:27Henrika Backman1:08:19
    748ESTRakvere OK 2 (1248)+2:03:28Evelyn Himma1:06:59
    749FINTunkiomadot (1609)+2:03:31Klara Biström1:14:27
    750FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (912)+2:03:33Enni Annunen1:15:20
    751SWESnättringe SK 2 (1289)+2:03:35Nadja Dahström1:52:04
    752FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (909)+2:03:35Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen1:07:40
    753FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1415)+2:03:35Auli Ahava1:15:44
    754FINHihhulit (623)+2:03:37Hanna Kiiski1:08:43
    755FINOK Trian 5 (750)+2:03:38Aino Pullinen1:12:04
    756FINLiperin Taimi (946)+2:03:47Mervi Nissinen1:13:36
    757FINPPerijättäret (1437)+2:03:57Susanna Aho1:01:32
    758FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467)+2:04:00Julia Silvennoinen1:01:07
    759FINOlavin Rasti 4 (738)+2:04:07Maija Huttunen1:21:13
    760FINTeam SnowFlakes (1524)+2:04:09Suvi Saarinen1:08:17
    761ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195)+2:04:12Pille Vinne1:16:27
    762FINSkrinnarit (1054)+2:04:51Pirjo Pajarinen1:15:17
    763FINKonneveden Urheilijat (591)+2:04:57Minna Nalli1:17:31
    764FINGimmewife Multisport (1377)+2:05:00Kia Terho1:09:45
    765FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (493)+2:05:04Heidi Tolvanen1:28:08
    766FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1235)+2:05:05Tarja Tervonen1:10:39
    767FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (585)+2:05:07Iida Peltonen1:03:36
    768FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (781)+2:05:08Ulla Saramäki1:08:58
    769FINRasti-Jyry 4 (693)+2:05:08Suvi Tiainen1:22:42
    770FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661)+2:05:16Matleena Kukkonen1:15:39
    771FINKangasala SK 6 (512)+2:05:17Saija Laurila1:10:05
    772FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (1312)+2:05:20Katri Suomela1:13:48
    773FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (1259)+2:05:28Kaisa Kauppila1:14:50
    774FINVäli-Klemelät (473)+2:05:29Mirva Väli-Klemelä (Nummila)1:13:07
    775FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491)+2:05:31Kaisu Paulanto1:19:16
    776FINRasti-Vihti 4 (733)+2:05:32Pinja Jylänki1:02:24
    777FINKompassikimmat (1592)+2:05:32Tuuli Korpijaakko1:16:06
    778FINKoovee 7 (594)+2:06:01Salla Huttunen1:07:15
    779FINSalamaSiskot (544)+2:06:05Sanni Kettunen1:11:19
    780FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (676)+2:06:05Sofia Ervasti1:04:47
    781RUSST4 (807)+2:06:09Julia Kupchenok1:15:55
    782FINTeam RANE (399)+2:06:35Anni Mettälä1:26:14
    783FINPitkämäkiset (924)+2:06:40Riikka Mäkinen54:41
    784FINTiRiElLo (761)+2:06:41Lotta Laakso1:06:29
    785FINMaastoMahti ry (1422)+2:06:47Helena Taivainen1:13:57
    786FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (804)+2:06:52Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:15:07
    787FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1023)+2:06:55Milla Kajala1:21:12
    788FINNavi 3 (659)+2:06:59Raisa Vaahtersalo1:18:53
    789FINKuuran Kukkaset (950)+2:07:01Alma Pyymäki1:12:50
    790FINMusta Neliö (1368)+2:07:06Sirkku Tahvanainen1:13:27
    791FINVon Ellit (579)+2:07:15Von Ellit 41:01:32
    792FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (539)+2:07:28Anne Pollari1:15:11
    793FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (802)+2:08:00Ulla Klemettinen1:26:15
    794FINPaimion Rasti 7 (1254)+2:08:06Maija Koskinen1:26:26
    795FINPerämeren Rasti (391)+2:08:08Maria Vesala59:58
    796FINHallittu Kaaos (1445)+2:08:18Jaana Savander1:10:17
    797FINOK77 9 (1344)+2:08:24Annika Westberg-Arrakoski1:07:12
    798FINTiimi tolokut (1420)+2:08:30Minna Sankari1:03:21
    799FINTäysillä metsään (891)+2:08:31Hanna Lyyra1:06:19
    800FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (564)+2:08:37Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:07:46
    801FINPanssariprikaati (696)+2:08:46Jenna Säkkinen1:11:23
    802FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (528)+2:08:52Sirkka Ketola1:15:48
    803FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1600)+2:09:06Anna Karhunen1:18:50
    804FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (681)+2:09:17Anna Hannuksela-Svahn1:18:55
    805FINOK Trian 12 (1611)+2:09:36Jasmin Sundbäck1:03:11
    806FINRS Käyhkää (838)+2:09:48Satu Luukkonen1:19:51
    807FINRasti-Nokia 5 (1221)+2:09:53Eija-Riitta Leppänen1:11:02
    808FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (714)+2:09:55Saara Ukkola59:47
    809FINFreeport Cobalt (806)+2:09:57Annika Lindgren1:01:37
    810FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (651)+2:10:01Katriina Lipponen1:06:06
    811FINOlavin Rasti 3 (624)+2:10:03Julia Munck1:14:35
    812FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1053)+2:10:04Taija Jäppinen1:02:31
    813FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (552)+2:10:08Mervi Holster-Hemmi1:06:51
    814FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (679)+2:10:10Heli Johansson1:13:18
    815SWEOK Österåker (793)+2:10:17Anette Lantz1:10:09
    816FINTampereen Pyrintö 17 (1016)+2:10:37Anneli Hautaniemi1:33:31
    817FINTötteröt (584)+2:10:53Riikka Perasto1:00:22
    818FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (851)+2:11:01Tuuli Saari1:19:17
    819FINSalon Vilpas (677)+2:11:08Marjo Härkönen54:21
    820FINPaimion Rasti 8 (1631)+2:11:11Marika Konola-Tuominen1:10:39
    821FINSuunnaton Into 2 (565)+2:11:15Pinja Ojanen1:12:55
    822FINSweco (485)+2:11:18Saara Keränen1:14:12
    823FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (783)+2:11:19Pirjo Peltomaa1:08:16
    824FINKyröön kiiturit (1388)+2:11:20Elisa Plukka1:12:52
    825FINIF Åland (551)+2:11:27Ellen Mattsson1:06:16
    826FINVakka-Rasti (561)+2:11:31Reea Ruusuvuori1:18:26
    827FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1194)+2:11:35Minna Mannila1:09:34
    828FINSahalahden Kunto (1043)+2:11:47Henna Hyttinen1:09:16
    829FINOK Trian 9 (833)+2:11:53Henrika Ylirisku1:06:09
    830FINB-Tiimi 2 (1446)+2:11:59Katarina Anttonen1:13:10
    831FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (771)+2:12:13Maarit Juura1:16:50
    832ESTSK Aasa 5 (769)+2:12:27Siiri Vallner1:06:56
    833FINKoovee 8 (986)+2:12:31Eeva Boman1:09:21
    834FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1608)+2:12:53Miia Nyrhilä1:29:52
    835FINMulon Mantat (737)+2:13:04Tiina Tiainen1:18:04
    836FINAjokoirat (815)+2:13:05Leena Kevätkylä1:14:00
    837FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (690)+2:13:09Aino Koskivirta1:10:44
    838FINKaakon Rasti (877)+2:13:17Satu Hämäläinen1:14:05
    839FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (757)+2:13:22Maija Blomqvist1:21:45
    840FINTakalaiton pummi (630)+2:13:28Kirsi Räsänen1:03:45
    841FINIF Brahe 2 (514)+2:13:31Elisabeth Stubb1:18:26
    842SWEGustavsbergs OK (897)+2:13:40Tilda Bellander1:09:38
    843FINSomeron Esa 2 (674)+2:13:46Miia Juote1:09:46
    844FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (857)+2:13:57Outi Jokela1:13:41
    845FINOYS Vapari (549)+2:14:46Paula Widgren1:05:39
    846FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563)+2:14:51Kaisa Kimari1:20:08
    847FINKoovee 9 (1251)+2:15:01Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:24:25
    848FINPitkät Hoikat Blondit (844)+2:15:07Anna Mykkänen1:16:07
    849FINKepsi-Kimmat (536)+2:15:57Marjaana Hautaniemi1:10:48
    850LATOZONS OK 2 (882)+2:15:58Ilze Arniece1:19:00
    851FINKato Mihin Mä Meen (865)+2:15:59Satu Meriluoto1:13:19
    852FINMustalammen Pallo (1003)+2:16:00Satu Valassaari1:11:09
    853FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1336)+2:16:05Laura Airaksinen1:20:25
    854FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (839)+2:16:28Milja Lusila1:07:55
    855FINMS Parma 8 (1281)+2:16:35Hanna Sareila1:13:41
    856FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1237)+2:16:36Inga Hjelm1:15:21
    857FINJukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (774)+2:16:39Sara Jakonen1:16:35
    858FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (876)+2:16:49Anja Mäkelä1:18:02
    859FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (349)+2:16:52Jaana Tissari1:17:58
    860FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (639)+2:16:54Tarja Lammi1:22:23
    861SWEOK Södertörn 4 (1632)+2:16:57Lisa Österling1:14:08
    862FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (983)+2:18:17Jenny Tunis1:24:39
    863FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1001)+2:18:22Taru Kilpala1:17:53
    864FINMiss Piggyt (1483)+2:19:02Emma Olander1:20:21
    865FINPuskapuumat (960)+2:19:05Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi1:10:39
    866FINHauhon Sisu 3 (648)+2:19:15Marja-Liisa Salonen1:07:33
    867NORVerdal OK (1149)+2:19:17Elin Sikkeland1:38:04
    868FINJärvenpään Palo (605)+2:19:21Oona Uronen1:37:29
    869FINTeho Tytöt (646)+2:19:22Henna Karhu1:13:57
    870FINLoimaan Jankko (794)+2:19:24Maria Markula1:24:22
    871FINNitrokarhu (567)+2:19:25Riina Ilomäki1:25:31
    872FINIhan hukassa (770)+2:19:27Milla Koljonen1:07:38
    873FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (600)+2:19:28Anne Vinkanharju1:15:18
    874ESPCOBi (1132)+2:19:28Inma Ovejero1:17:45
    875FINVirtain Urheilijat (167)+2:19:30Pilvi Raivio1:10:06
    876FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (1329)+2:19:31Anne-Paula Tikkanen1:18:41
    877FINTyäret (1566)+2:19:32Hanna Valkama1:17:09
    878FINAlahärmän Kisa (710)+2:19:33Hilkka Kankaanpää1:18:34
    879FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (847)+2:19:33Anni Ylä-Outinen1:17:01
    880FINKarsu.fi (1505)+2:19:36Niina Kinnunen1:13:03
    881FINEspoon Akilles 13 (1189)+2:19:36Karoliina Ketola1:07:49
    882FINOK Botnia 3 (697)+2:19:38Lina Siekkinen1:15:50
    883NORModum OL 3 (1299)+2:19:38Solveig Kongsrud1:21:46
    884FINRastiketut 2 (504)+2:19:40Enni Haapalainen1:09:33
    885FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (1332)+2:19:52Essi Ylikitti1:17:53
    886FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (538)+2:19:53Mattila Elina1:14:26
    887FINPargas IF 3 (365)+2:19:53Maria Brink1:17:57
    888FINRässi-Rasti (1497)+2:19:53Hanna Haikka1:09:37
    889FINTYKS Orto (1613)+2:19:57Kaisa Lehtimäki1:16:15
    890FINMuurlan Vihuri (632)+2:20:01Satu Salokannel1:16:23
    891FINTeam Hame (1564)+2:20:02Anna Vuorinen1:24:54
    892FINESOn seniorit (991)+2:20:03Maiju Laaksonen1:24:15
    893FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (658)+2:20:11Sari Salmi1:31:00
    894FINFujitsu (617)+2:20:21Kirsimarja Alanen1:20:01
    895FINMS Parma 11 (1619)+2:20:23Sonja Eura1:19:22
    896FINRasti-Nokia 4 (736)+2:20:32Tuula Toivanen1:35:41
    897FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (766)+2:20:36Suvi Kajanen1:20:41
    898FINOulun Tarmo (764)+2:20:46Tarja Jokikokko1:32:00
    899FINRasti E4 3 (1218)+2:20:47Päivi Raatikainen1:16:50
    900FINTeam Rantala (713)+2:21:31Maj-Lis Rantala1:11:57
    901FINSK Marja-Liisa (1573)+2:21:40Tarja Väyrynen1:15:25
    902ESTOK TON 2 (957)+2:21:56Anu Malts1:21:33
    903FINMunuaiset Menossa (1451)+2:22:03Satu Mäkelä1:26:21
    904FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (694)+2:22:11Satu Kainulainen1:13:08
    905FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (888)+2:22:26Hannele Uusitalo1:18:33
    906FINNavi 6 (1347)+2:22:31Merja Äijälä1:12:13
    907GBRSuffolk Orienteering Club E (943)+2:22:39Ella Gilbert1:06:05
    908FINNastolan Terä 3 (1242)+2:22:40Anu Koistinen1:18:00
    909FINKärsämäen Kataja (721)+2:22:59Seija Jussinniemi1:14:39
    910FINLapin Veikot 2 (1603)+2:23:02Kerttu Kanerva1:12:13
    911FINSuunta 112 (657)+2:23:03Saara Asmundela1:20:02
    912FINVaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537)+2:23:16Lotta Wasström1:09:12
    913SWEGotlands OF 2 (1200)+2:23:23Monika Jonsson1:26:44
    914FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (613)+2:23:43Tiina Autio1:02:44
    915FINSuunnaton fiilis (717)+2:23:49Jenni Pihlainen1:15:18
    916FINTukki naiset (1597)+2:23:52Ida Färlin1:15:05
    917FINFinance Ladies (1384)+2:23:53Teresa Kollanen1:04:05
    918FINTäsmis-Team (517)+2:23:57Henna Mönttinen1:22:05
    919FINPihkaniskat 7 (1297)+2:24:00Hanna Vehkamäki1:25:57
    920FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1008)+2:24:39Paula Kemppainen1:05:15
    921FINKalvolan Keihäs 2 (837)+2:24:42Saara Oripelto1:11:33
    922FINOutdoor Siskot (508)+2:24:43Marjo Ojala1:15:03
    923FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294)+2:24:43Anu Markkola1:05:40
    924FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435)+2:24:47Hanna Bister1:04:14
    925FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832)+2:24:51Inkeri Lindeman1:03:57
    926FINEspoon Akilles 12 (1309)+2:24:54Ulla Annala1:22:26
    927FINLohimaan Rasti (722)+2:25:01Eveliina Airaksinen1:15:30
    928FINKiriharakat (1423)+2:25:07Mari Helenius1:33:05
    929FINNastolan Terä 2 (976)+2:25:22Suvi Huttunen1:30:00
    930FINKorpisoturit (686)+2:25:26Oili Juutila1:16:00
    931FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1410)+2:25:28Emmi Löfberg1:34:53
    932FINHeinon leidit (675)+2:25:32Sanna Heino1:17:50
    933FINMissMä Oon (588)+2:25:34Petra Jansson1:13:24
    934FINPihkaniskat 4 (436)+2:25:42Annariina Hiltunen1:34:54
    935FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (735)+2:25:43Satu Alhojärvi1:22:52
    936FINAkilles OK (1038)+2:25:45Jenni Yli-Ikkelä1:13:45
    937GBREUOC 2 (1605)+2:25:54Briony Kincaid56:43
    938FINSK Vuoksi 4 (192)+2:25:58Tuula Kuisma1:34:36
    939FINTelliksen Pamaus (1144)+2:25:59Kirsti Hietaoja1:07:02
    940FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589)+2:26:06Päivi Saksa1:16:43
    941FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (854)+2:26:10Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen1:14:20
    942FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453)+2:26:20Tarja Simola1:16:48
    943FINRasti E4 2 (1247)+2:26:20Sari Tupitsa1:13:31
    944FINCalculadies (557)+2:26:22Leena Antila1:14:39
    945FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340)+2:26:26Laura Sinisalo1:06:18
    946FINAskolan Urheilijat (928)+2:26:29Mari Honkanen1:14:20
    947FINNavi 4 (751)+2:27:00Kirsi Häyrinen1:07:47
    948FINTästä on joku muuki menny (879)+2:27:05Tessa Vakaslahti1:18:24
    949FINFirstbeat (823)+2:27:06Reetta Tenhu1:07:12
    950FINUlvilan Ura 3 (1026)+2:27:12Arja Oja1:18:15
    951FINAmbitious but Rubbish (1405)+2:27:16Heljä Lätti1:15:27
    952FINLamkazing (1082)+2:27:17Nina Into1:25:16
    953FINFasaanipaistit (1548)+2:27:17Heidi Nurminen1:17:27
    954FINOK77 8 (1224)+2:27:26Päivi Tolkki1:37:05
    955FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1211)+2:27:26Katariina Mahkonen1:22:22
    956FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (785)+2:27:31Eija Tikka1:16:38
    957FINTeam Vararavinto (929)+2:27:32Maija Autio1:17:06
    958FINPihkaniskat 6 (1212)+2:27:33Niina Jelekäinen1:15:09
    959FINKaukametsän paholaiset (791)+2:27:33Tiia Ruotsalainen1:18:52
    960FINIF Brahe 3 (672)+2:27:35Teija Aaltonen1:03:44
    961FINAnnikin Voimailijat (726)+2:27:37Anna Helamaa1:21:19
    962FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (742)+2:27:37Essi Vilhonen1:19:53
    963FINSeNaatti (1416)+2:27:37Johanna Oikarinen1:18:46
    964FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011)+2:27:39Kaisa Järnefelt1:11:02
    965FINEspoon Suunta 15 (1615)+2:27:40Johanna Määttälä1:17:48
    966FINRastimamit (741)+2:27:44Pirjo Paananen1:33:05
    967FINPedienteering Turku (547)+2:27:45Anu Huurre1:18:43
    968FINHerkut Serkut (788)+2:27:47Maarit Haataja1:18:58
    969FINPartiolpk HHH (821)+2:27:47Liisa Neuvonen1:12:42
    970FINSuunta 2000 2 (582)+2:27:49Mäkikyrö Marika1:32:32
    971FINLitukan Huima (719)+2:27:51Mari Halttula-Kalajainen1:17:31
    972FINTampereen Pyrintö 20 (1240)+2:27:53Päivi Lahtinen1:25:06
    973FINBetonireidet (1400)+2:27:53Ella Korhonen1:21:11
    974FINPerhon Kiri 2 (883)+2:28:01Anne Pannula1:24:40
    975FINEspoon Suunta 12 (655)+2:28:04Sirpa Jylhä1:28:15
    976FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1569)+2:28:06Minna Jokinen1:19:22
    977FINKoskelankylän Riento (826)+2:28:18Ritva Siren1:10:57
    978FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204)+2:28:39Mathilde Hougaard Boesen1:30:08
    979SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1205)+2:28:43Therese Bergstedt1:25:20
    980FINIisu (1050)+2:28:48Outi Lampela1:10:24
    981FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (907)+2:28:52Ritva Erkinheimo1:16:22
    982FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (776)+2:28:53TIINA LAITIMO1:25:01
    983FINAtria (1380)+2:28:59Virpi Huhtasaari1:17:13
    984ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (1206)+2:29:01Maret Hallikma1:24:05
    985FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (680)+2:29:04Marjaana Salo1:09:22
    986FINSaippuakuplat (849)+2:29:11Helena Eklöv1:20:47
    987SWESkogsluffarnas OK (980)+2:29:12Falkenström Victoria1:27:38
    988FINKuumat kissat (1470)+2:29:14Johanna Hietala1:26:09
    989FINNärpes OK 3 (712)+2:29:15Britt-Marie Mylläri1:16:48
    990FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9 (1623)+2:29:16Tuija Kilpeläinen1:21:53
    991FINSiimari-Siskot (1537)+2:29:21Tiina Hirvonen1:16:03
    992FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (1360)+2:29:23Elina Riihimäki1:18:58
    993FINLeenan Leiri (898)+2:30:12Teija Parkkinen1:23:28
    994FINemittäjät (1385)+2:30:22Outi Hytönen51:36
    995FINKaukaan Lyly (575)+2:30:24Sanna Valkonen1:03:19
    996FINHullulan Hortoilijat (1543)+2:30:45Maiju Luokkala1:09:19
    997FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (809)+2:30:56Kati Syväoja1:08:55
    998FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (621)+2:31:09Mirja Mikkolainen1:23:15
    999FINRipalta risukkoon (1468)+2:31:17Suoma Korhonen1:08:05
    1000FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269)+2:31:17Tiina Seppänen1:07:10
    1001FINTampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108)+2:31:17Eija Nurminen1:41:35
    1002FINMacGregor (1529)+2:31:21Anna Zhukova1:04:21
    1003FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1328)+2:31:22Helena Koistinen1:05:00
    1004FINKohta Kartalla (1480)+2:31:25Vivian Toivanen1:07:51
    1005FINPaha Rasti 3 (1436)+2:31:26Marjaana Seppä1:17:00
    1006FINHappy Ladies (748)+2:31:27Virpi Käyhkö1:06:26
    1007FINOulun Reipas (925)+2:31:29Merja Kela1:06:46
    1008FINHirviniemen harhailijat (850)+2:31:31Kati Pulli56:59
    1009FINTukes (1487)+2:31:50Sari Kontio1:22:00
    1010FINOlavin Rasti 5 (1616)+2:31:51Sara Kekki1:22:35
    1011FINYlihärmän Ylpeys (1040)+2:31:58Olga Tuominen1:22:50
    1012FINPuolangan Ryhti (818)+2:32:04Eveliina Pikkarainen1:29:50
    1013FINNOT-OK PKS SK (754)+2:32:04Tiia Niemi1:20:39
    1014FINTeam HukkaPutki (1479)+2:32:09Jutta Uusitalo1:10:55
    1015FINPilkut (1017)+2:32:12Sari Rautio1:11:56
    1016FINNavi 7 (755)+2:32:13Taina Louhivuori1:05:11
    1017FINRastiketut 4 (885)+2:32:16Hilma Heinonen1:09:55
    1018FINHEHKU (532)+2:32:28Kaisa Vuorensola1:23:47
    1019FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797)+2:32:29Outi Mäenpää1:18:41
    1020FINSäyneisen Salpa (533)+2:32:47Carita Korhonen1:13:21
    1021FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (896)+2:34:12Tarja Lehtiö1:25:00
    1022FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (1326)+2:34:12Tiina Virkajärvi1:11:16
    1023FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1291)+2:34:15Marjut Kyllönen1:27:56
    1024FINLammin Säkiä 4 (1250)+2:34:18Tarja Huostila1:24:51
    1025FINKeltanokat NAS (739)+2:34:28Aino Perttilä1:25:09
    1026FINSallan Karhut (972)+2:34:30Tiina Räsänen1:12:25
    1027FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1413)+2:34:30Emmi Jalonen1:21:22
    1028FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956)+2:34:33Jenni Uusihonko1:30:21
    1029LATOK Kapa 3 (1210)+2:34:37Santa Briconoka1:15:54
    1030FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1099)+2:34:42Teija Sahlström1:35:46
    1031FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (906)+2:34:51Henna Hirsimäki1:24:16
    1032FINJalkautuneet melojat (935)+2:34:54Anna-Maria Latosaari1:11:22
    1033FINKässäkerho (977)+2:34:57Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen1:31:55
    1034FINLappeen leidit (985)+2:35:01Veera Parikka1:13:30
    1035FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (480)+2:35:05Ilona Leppälä1:58:13
    1036FINRastiketut 3 (846)+2:35:09Päivi Ojajärvi1:29:10
    1037FINAnttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282)+2:35:10Marja-Leena Viljanen1:44:31
    1038FINSalon Viesti (707)+2:35:11Anne Villberg1:21:12
    1039FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1381)+2:35:13Anne Toukonen1:25:47
    1040FINNavi 5 (678)+2:35:13Eveliina Gärdström1:25:43
    1041FINSK Vuoksi 5 (622)+2:35:14Päivi Friari1:27:24
    1042FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013)+2:35:17Miina Mäkinen1:22:38
    1043FINSelkien Sisu (1109)+2:35:20Maarit Toivanen1:10:41
    1044FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228)+2:35:23Annastiina Gustafsson1:11:50
    1045FINLyylit (711)+2:35:27Sari Stenholm1:11:34
    1046FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418)+2:35:30Airi Mattila1:26:42
    1047FINPerttelin Peikot (860)+2:35:47Pirjo Lähteenmäki1:15:42
    1048FINKuumat Aallot (608)+2:36:00Leena Aalto57:37
    1049FINVielä kerran tytöt (728)+2:36:09Oili Harjula1:17:25
    1050FINUuteen nousuun (1409)+2:36:10Saara Santalahti1:03:47
    1051FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549)+2:36:12Heli Helminen1:13:42
    1052FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1260)+2:36:29Annastiina Jokitalo1:31:26
    1053FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1428)+2:36:29Outi Montonen1:08:37
    1054FINHiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561)+2:36:31Satu Lehmus1:18:59
    1055FINTeam Misämääoon (1430)+2:36:34Ella Keski-Panula1:12:40
    1056LATARSA (1028)+2:36:37Margita Grinberga1:25:31
    1057FINJuuan Jänne (814)+2:36:57Jenna Kuivalainen1:16:39
    1058FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (795)+2:37:01Anu Muhonen1:32:26
    1059FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:37:26Paula Hakulinen1:28:33
    1060FINSuunnilleen suunnassa (1555)+2:38:51Jaana Hokkanen1:14:54
    1061FINPaha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443)+2:38:54Liisa Yli-Ojanperä1:15:24
    1062FINIF Femman 4 (683)+2:38:57Julia Torrkulla1:09:01
    1063FINRasti-Perniö 2 (765)+2:38:59Paula Saari1:24:58
    1064FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201)+2:39:02Terttu Soini1:18:01
    1065FINOuto Pummi (698)+2:39:07Mirva Peltokoski1:21:19
    1066FINPVTUTKL (407)+2:39:10Sanna Ketola1:18:11
    1067FINTurun NMKY 2 (1246)+2:39:10Maija Ruokonen1:19:59
    1068FINEspoon Akilles 9 (580)+2:39:29Kirsi-Kaarina Pyykönen1:43:51
    1069FINOravanmarjat (1481)+2:39:35Emma Ryhänen1:22:12
    1070FINYläneen Kiri (1045)+2:39:52Linda Huhtala1:09:29
    1071FINFunctio Laesa (863)+2:39:56Iida Potinkara1:15:18
    1072FINHevikisu (801)+2:39:59Susanna Maunu1:23:19
    1073FINHusulan Kunto (998)+2:40:04Suvi Pelkonen1:12:31
    1074FINSK Mortis 2 (800)+2:40:09Anniina Breilin1:08:06
    1075FINHillan Kuiskaus (842)+2:40:10Elisa Lassy1:13:53
    1076FINEpilän Esa 2 (662)+2:40:13Heli Anttila1:22:17
    1077FINProLost (1504)+2:40:15Elisa Ikonen1:25:51
    1078FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918)+2:40:15Minnamari Edelmann1:24:32
    1079FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (732)+2:40:51Raija Lappeteläinen1:21:57
    1080FINJukolassa jo 2012 (746)+2:40:51Niina Juuti1:09:35
    1081FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (376)+2:40:55Marja-Leena Rasi1:38:25
    1082FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125)+2:41:13Laura Pasi1:24:02
    1083FINKemijärven Urheilijat (601)+2:41:17Riikka Kuusela1:13:35
    1084FINErräät Oppaat (1516)+2:41:20Piritta Torssonen1:07:34
    1085FINTeam Elovena (689)+2:41:36Michaela Lindström1:08:15
    1086FINTeam Weckman (1513)+2:41:39Hanna Lindholm1:12:56
    1087FINLuumäen Rasti 3 (999)+2:41:41Kati Neuvonen1:21:30
    1088FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1127)+2:41:46Liisa Talja1:39:17
    1089DENOK-SYD (1121)+2:41:55Helle Termansen1:27:08
    1090FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319)+2:42:00Hilleriikka Vaho1:21:46
    1091LATOK Meridians 2 (1231)+2:42:01Dace Riba-Baltina1:12:07
    1092FINVähäkyrön Viesti (995)+2:42:10Päivi Hakala1:22:44
    1093FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822)+2:42:10Tanja Kuokka1:14:52
    1094FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088)+2:42:20Anne Kärkkäinen1:21:10
    1095FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (642)+2:42:27Tuija Vähäkuopus1:29:59
    1096RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1152)+2:42:35POLINA ARTEMTSOVA1:06:37
    1097FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225)+2:43:01Tiina Vepsäläinen1:12:00
    1098FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (553)+2:43:51Miina Pajuoja1:15:48
    1099FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1081)+2:44:02Essi Peltoluhta1:20:41
    1100FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (820)+2:44:06Jaana Kauppinen1:27:51
    1101FINRastimirrit (873)+2:44:26Riikka Susitaival1:19:35
    1102FINViehkolan Puumat (1074)+2:44:27Anna Aalto1:10:51
    1103FINSK Malmlund (1407)+2:44:32Milla Malmlund1:16:10
    1104FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1474)+2:44:34Heli Immonen1:24:54
    1105FINLune Forening (940)+2:44:36Miia Parkkinen1:20:23
    1106FINCervixin Koitto (890)+2:44:37Seija Vesa1:16:08
    1107FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit (887)+2:44:38Kristiina Bütt1:40:44
    1108FINMetsään mahtuu (1174)+2:44:38Leena Kimpisalo1:25:57
    1109FINRasti 88 3 (892)+2:44:43Katja Nokka1:17:49
    1110NORWing OK (825)+2:44:46Susanna Brynhildsen1:30:17
    1111NORLillomarka OL 5 (1264)+2:44:46Jorunn Blindheim1:22:58
    1112FINOK Raseborg 4 (1258)+2:44:47Ulrika Haajanen1:28:17
    1113FINSomeron Esa 3 (1331)+2:44:47Marja Okker1:17:40
    1114FINSuunnaton yritys (1007)+2:44:48Minna Kotamäki1:18:09
    1115FINKirisiskot (1506)+2:44:53Julia Nyström1:24:41
    1116FINNikun Rastisiskot (939)+2:44:54Kaisa Niku1:26:05
    1117FINRauman flikat 2 (1439)+2:44:59Tuula Viheroja1:18:38
    1118FINMetsän neidot (1486)+2:44:59Koivunen Minna1:29:25
    1119FINHukka-Rasti (1602)+2:45:00Outi Priia1:24:37
    1120LATIK Auseklis 5 (808)+2:45:18Ilze Laure1:30:33
    1121FINPaha Rasti (829)+2:45:24Teija Liponkoski1:19:30
    1122FINVirvatulet (859)+2:45:25Outi Markki1:25:17
    1123FINSaarijärven Pullistus 7 (1286)+2:45:37Anu Rajala1:24:05
    1124RUSIlichevo (1559)+2:45:55Svetlana Golovkina1:27:00
    1125FINIK Falken 3 (611)+2:46:03Nina Viklund1:05:47
    1126FINKuplasta karanneet (1065)+2:46:03Ida Luotonen1:07:04
    1127FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (745)+2:46:05Riikka Räisänen1:11:26
    1128FINJutopia (1556)+2:46:09Liisa Lukkari1:05:09
    1129FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (992)+2:46:15Terhi Teppo1:19:18
    1130FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (926)+2:46:17Maarit Kujanpää1:19:25
    1131FINSuuntaa vailla (1002)+2:46:28Merita Kotiranta1:20:05
    1132FINRastikarjut (1411)+2:46:28Kristina Jakobsson1:27:48
    1133FINRaisu Lumous (893)+2:46:33Pirjo Klinga1:29:57
    1134FINFazer (1372)+2:46:43Riitta Moksen-Turunen1:18:21
    1135FINHNR Suunnistus (1061)+2:46:44Sari Siikasalmi1:38:00
    1136FINMS Parma 9 (581)+2:46:47Paula Leskinen2:11:11
    1137FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (834)+2:46:51Anu Kolari1:22:49
    1138FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621)+2:46:53Minna Haunia1:30:10
    1139FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036)+2:47:02Päivi Näykki1:23:01
    1140FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (625)+2:47:25Ulla Mellin1:20:01
    1141FINLynx 10 (1186)+2:47:42Pia Calderara1:18:44
    1142FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588)+2:47:47Pinja Rantama1:28:24
    1143FINÅF (1063)+2:48:24Soile Hanttu1:44:34
    1144FINSitowise (1382)+2:48:32Virpi Ansio1:15:19
    1145FINRasti-Vihti 7 (691)+2:48:33Laura Kinnunen1:39:08
    1146FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (708)+2:48:37Terhi Latvala1:05:36
    1147FINRastiketut 5 (954)+2:48:40Anne-Mari Hautamäki1:09:44
    1148FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (792)+2:48:43Liisa Kauppinen1:06:49
    1149FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (901)+2:48:46Anne Kainlauri1:40:30
    1150FINSerkkutiimi (1044)+2:49:02Katri Huhtala1:38:39
    1151FINTeam Lost and Found (900)+2:49:05Tuomenoksa Paula1:27:45
    1152FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034)+2:49:16Evita Sulkula1:44:38
    1153FINPuunhallaajat (701)+2:49:29Hanna-Maija Tervo1:17:01
    1154FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816)+2:49:54Heli Heilimo1:30:18
    1155FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1167)+2:50:24Janika Rehn1:26:31
    1156FINTeksasin Tarmo (1115)+2:50:24Eeva-Reetta Uitti1:24:04
    1157FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1523)+2:50:25Niina Leino1:11:32
    1158FINRastisankarittaret (716)+2:50:28Maija Penttilä1:38:36
    1159FINSkipoli (1018)+2:50:31Camilla Maikola1:28:30
    1160FINIisu 2 (1262)+2:50:33Maria Alaraasakka1:18:18
    1161FINKalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241)+2:50:34Salla Rantala1:34:58
    1162FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1348)+2:50:39Eija Leppä1:07:50
    1163FINMestari-Eksyjät (1449)+2:50:47Vilma Bragge1:15:41
    1164FINVauhdilla ohi (1391)+2:51:10Mari Inkinen1:18:15
    1165FINJYY Jopa (934)+2:51:12Sini Malminiemi1:28:45
    1166FINKuusamakiitäjät (1550)+2:51:21Katja Pellikka1:20:59
    1167FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1209)+2:51:34Mari Korkeaoja-Nurmo1:18:59
    1168FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (667)+2:51:44Riitta Ynnilä1:08:06
    1169FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1202)+2:51:46Varpu Näsilä1:23:41
    1170FINPummin Suunta (811)+2:51:55Annukka Varkoi1:09:46
    1171FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089)+2:52:00Sari Mäkelä1:20:32
    1172FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397)+2:52:00Sini Björklund1:40:02
    1173FINRastikarhut 6 (1308)+2:52:23Jonna Mäkivaara1:06:30
    1174FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1010)+2:52:44Outi Reitmaa1:09:51
    1175FINHuikka rastilla (1426)+2:52:49Reeta Nurmi1:03:48
    1176FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819)+2:53:02Maarit Lindström1:19:51
    1177FINHuitojat (1540)+2:53:13Katja Niininen1:40:12
    1178FINLuxus (968)+2:53:17Mirva Koivisto1:10:49
    1179FINRymy-Rasti (899)+2:53:25Marjut Mikkola1:11:57
    1180NORKongsberg OL 4 (1362)+2:53:30Ragnhild Augländ1:16:11
    1181FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1117)+2:53:36Sointu Hyttinen1:26:05
    1182FINMega MESS (1068)+2:53:39Outi Toivonen1:22:30
    1183FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261)+2:53:53Tarja Eskelinen1:21:55
    1184FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845)+2:54:02Kaisa Nykänen1:34:54
    1185FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1216)+2:54:06Kati Kauravaara1:35:21
    1186FINOK Kristina (830)+2:54:16Jonna Malinen1:21:40
    1187FINYLEn Suunta (874)+2:54:17Jonna Frii-Lehto1:24:02
    1188FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223)+2:54:17Heli Isotalus1:20:35
    1189FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352)+2:54:20Katja Nisukangas1:29:39
    1190FINMediatalo ESA (1379)+2:54:21Suvi Närvänen1:15:35
    1191FINMuuramen Rasti (1004)+2:54:23Leena Saloniemi1:18:04
    1192FINPyaYkkönen (1025)+2:54:23Minna Takala1:18:15
    1193FINRannan Compastelijat (903)+2:54:26Irina Mineeva1:30:09
    1194FINEi kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1528)+2:54:29Kaisa Hietala1:20:19
    1195FINHelminiemen helmet (836)+2:54:29Eeva Pesonen1:22:27
    1196FINNeurorient (867)+2:54:31Anna Tapanainen1:31:27
    1197FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1393)+2:54:35Anna-Maija Kuronen1:21:38
    1198FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1461)+2:54:38Johanna Luoma-Lammi1:20:17
    1199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276)+2:54:39Heidi Mankonen1:31:41
    1200FINOtaKraa (1431)+2:54:42Susanna Heino1:23:06
    1201FINArmatuuri (1455)+2:54:46Hilla Kinnunen1:27:30
    1202FINKaskikeijut (1039)+2:54:50Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:30:31
    1203FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239)+2:54:57Arja Ahti1:29:00
    1204FINMatrix 2 (1514)+2:55:01Vivi Hyttinen1:32:58
    1205FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1579)+2:55:02Hanna Malmberg1:45:22
    1206FINKavioura kateissa SK (1402)+2:55:07Paula Solin1:28:50
    1207FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1509)+2:55:12Suvi Pasanen1:30:15
    1208FINSupervenlat (870)+2:55:12Pakkanen Eve1:20:49
    1209FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (513)+2:55:31Taija Räsänen1:32:15
    1210FINLost (775)+2:55:40Marjo Parttimaa1:30:59
    1211FINHelsingin Merilokit (921)+2:55:40Peltomäki Tuulikki1:37:08
    1212FINLynx 8 (1019)+2:55:53Helena Kouttu1:35:04
    1213FINVillit Vadelmat (1072)+2:56:06Jenni Riitsalu1:29:19
    1214LATVirkailija tiskin takana (1510)+2:56:14Baiba Birzniece1:14:42
    1215FINRasti-Vihti 5 (962)+2:57:26Kirsi Teräväinen1:32:14
    1216FINHaagan Soturit (760)+2:57:46Iida Lukander1:21:45
    1217FINOK77 7 (1292)+2:58:16Zinoviya Marko1:11:43
    1218FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1233)+2:58:27Suvi Nissilä1:23:03
    1219FINNeljä Suuntaa (1508)+2:58:33Maiju Piispa1:22:56
    1220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920)+2:58:37Sinikka Salmenkylä1:27:35
    1221FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1257)+2:58:38Sara Gustafsson1:05:13
    1222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (875)+2:58:43Elina Leppihalme1:26:08
    1223FINAuran Vannas (858)+3:01:12Saija Siren1:13:02
    1224FINPargas IF 4 (649)+3:01:17Heli Antikainen-Pauna1:13:28
    1225FINKässäkerho 2 (1107)+3:01:30Ulla Suutari1:30:42
    1226FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1234)+3:01:34Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:13:44
    1227FINKilon Kipinät (905)+3:01:44Sanni Fagerroth1:33:45
    1228GBREdinburgh Ladies (787)+3:01:46Cunningham Alison1:13:49
    1229FINPeikon Veto (1522)+3:01:48Sanna Ehonen1:23:48
    1230FINVauhti Vemmit (1452)+3:01:50Henna-Riikka Huhta1:07:23
    1231FINSiskonmakkarat (951)+3:01:51Rauni Korhonen1:21:04
    1232FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1482)+3:01:52Jutta Kukkurainen1:32:33
    1233FINTeam Ambitus (930)+3:01:56Jarna Kalpala1:23:30
    1234FINRasti 88 4 (1093)+3:02:23Tuija Välimaa1:14:12
    1235FINJämerän Naiset (947)+3:02:27Laura Rossi1:28:22
    1236FINSupikon Sukkelat (1432)+3:02:29Katja Makkula1:39:00
    1237FINLöytänen Rastit (852)+3:02:35Miia Suominen1:22:43
    1238FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (933)+3:02:35Raili Keskinarkaus1:28:46
    1239FINMarjanpoimijat (703)+3:02:50Paula Juntunen1:15:24
    1240FINTirpat (1575)+3:02:53Laura Martikainen1:27:43
    1241FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (937)+3:02:54Leena Heikkinen1:20:15
    1242FINLaihian Luja 4 (945)+3:02:57Jenni Oikarainen1:24:25
    1243FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1031)+3:03:26Kristina Kaustinen1:28:01
    1244FINSanten (799)+3:03:27Outi Kokkonen1:10:31
    1245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (824)+3:03:29Riikka Tunkelo1:14:12
    1246FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (952)+3:03:52Piia Huhtakallio1:22:29
    1247FINRymättylän soihtu 2 (1541)+3:03:59Jenna Laamanen1:28:39
    1248FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (763)+3:04:02Sirkka Jaakkola1:17:09
    1249FINX-tri Lahti (1367)+3:04:05Liisa Nevalainen1:30:12
    1250FINHintsusti OK (895)+3:04:11Annika Paitula1:15:05
    1251FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1614)+3:04:14Henna Saario1:22:55
    1252FINPuskista tullaan (1112)+3:04:17Emmi Danner1:44:37
    1253FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1207)+3:04:18Minna Koivisto1:31:14
    1254FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (955)+3:04:20Mervi Hokkanen1:28:34
    1255FINBoomat (1475)+3:04:22Leena Arvela1:15:50
    1256FINSelänpään Jäykät (949)+3:04:25Riitta Torikka1:32:00
    1257FINHalvatun Akat (1390)+3:04:26Henriikka Pensas1:33:58
    1258FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1270)+3:04:41Kati Rantanen1:12:28
    1259FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1313)+3:04:49Sari Kohonen1:26:16
    1260FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1177)+3:04:55Riikka Vierimaa1:30:44
    1261FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1599)+3:04:56Annika Kaukoranta1:43:10
    1262FINKesäkertut (970)+3:04:59Riitta Illman1:24:44
    1263FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1534)+3:05:54Anna-Maria Savolainen1:28:47
    1264FINKangasniemen Kalske 4 (967)+3:06:32Virpi Valkonen1:23:46
    1265FIN#äläkääjättäkö (1578)+3:06:33Mira Salo1:18:49
    1266FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1268)+3:06:35Satu Sikkilä1:27:11
    1267FINRasti-Vihti 6 (886)+3:06:36Elina Lomperi1:24:10
    1268FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (743)+3:06:49Anu Myllymäki1:38:25
    1269FINTema Jano (663)+3:06:55Jaana Timonen1:15:28
    1270FINRuokosen Rentukat (1141)+3:07:02Jenni Lehti1:22:42
    1271FINKaveriporukka (1587)+3:07:11Sanna Viherlehto1:28:43
    1272FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1594)+3:07:23Eeva Paitula1:36:27
    1273FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1048)+3:07:25Mia Rajala1:29:56
    1274FINPihka Pirkot (1463)+3:07:25Anni Pitkäaho1:42:31
    1275FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1280)+3:07:27Pirjo Nieminen1:25:52
    1276FINTapiiri (963)+3:08:18Essi Pietilä1:21:51
    1277FINUuraisten Urheilijat (779)+3:08:18Mari Sivill1:03:04
    1278FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1064)+3:08:19Ninni Hamberg1:35:48
    1279FINRitaripuiston Rasti (869)+3:08:27Sanna Syri1:26:05
    1280FINAina on keretty (1427)+3:08:39Maria Kämäri1:40:57
    1281FINRamboll Finland 2 (1595)+3:08:40Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:58:55
    1282FINRastimimmit (843)+3:08:52Unna Päivinen2:48:44
    1283FIN50villit (1533)+3:09:02Marjut Kujansuu1:17:19
    1284NORLillomarka OL 4 (1222)+3:09:44Aase Mestad1:48:22
    1285FINParoc 2 (1554)+3:10:35Tarja Bergström1:19:06
    1286FINSiskokset KK (978)+3:11:57Noora Kuikka1:36:40
    1287FINKajavatien kutsu (1499)+3:11:58Önne Mustakallio1:24:11
    1288FINTeam Holappa (1118)+3:11:59Riitta Holappa1:19:23
    1289FINTurun Metsänkävijät (593)+3:12:10Henni Hiirsalmi1:56:07
    1290FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1110)+3:12:21Irja Lehikoinen1:41:24
    1291FINMetsälän Mutsit (1551)+3:12:56Kati Kettunen1:28:37
    1292FINKorjataan tossulla (1094)+3:13:05Kirsi Pohjaranta1:39:33
    1293FINSuunnattomat Sinitiaiset (1387)+3:13:09Eeva Mäkinen1:39:13
    1294FINAsikkalan Raikas 4 (1275)+3:14:30Katariina Latva1:14:22
    1295FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1229)+3:14:46Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:18:45
    1296FINSallan Karhut 3 (1562)+3:14:47Kaisanlahti Tellervo1:31:56
    1297FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1622)+3:14:51Virpi Leppä1:20:22
    1298FINHippa (1396)+3:14:56Petra Puroila1:27:38
    1299FINOK Trian 11 (1033)+3:15:06Jurate Uleviciene1:26:59
    1300FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (904)+3:15:06Salla Tarvonen1:21:20
    1301FINH3M (1042)+3:15:26Sini Holma1:06:29
    1302FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1046)+3:16:07Tiina Mäenpää1:37:34
    1303FINKemiön Kiilat (848)+3:16:10Saila Rouhiainen1:36:57
    1304FINRastivarsat 5 (1073)+3:16:16Tiina Hirvonen1:28:56
    1305FINJarret (1502)+3:16:23Päivi Lampila1:38:27
    1306FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+3:16:25Outi Siirola1:27:07
    1307FINRaKiNa 2 (1092)+3:16:48Päivi Kiviperä1:34:14
    1308FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (994)+3:16:56Katri Friqård1:35:29
    1309FINFantastic Four (1067)+3:17:06Helena Mattila1:24:12
    1310FINPalopäät (1572)+3:17:12Anja Kahanpää1:51:44
    1311FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (445)+3:17:17Jenni Vähä-Heikkilä1:22:05
    1312FINLynx 7 (542)+3:17:34Eija Meriläinen1:04:55
    1313FINÄidin unelma vuodesta 1996 (1418)+3:17:45Essi Ylipelkola59:59
    1314FINSalarasti (1607)+3:17:52Anna Järvinen1:07:54
    1315FINVLSK (1378)+3:18:06Veera Manner1:27:12
    1316FINHutittaret (917)+3:18:07Sirkku Riikonen1:33:18
    1317FINSallan Karhut 2 (1083)+3:18:21Liisa Talikainen1:51:56
    1318FINNastolan suunterveydenhuolt (1371)+3:18:30Sini Laine1:37:18
    1319FINKyrös-Rasti 5 (944)+3:18:32Titta Lehto1:53:37
    1320FINSuunnallaSuohon (1557)+3:18:33Virve Kiuru1:24:27
    1321FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1525)+3:18:34Tanja Pitkänen1:18:44
    1322FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1627)+3:18:37Sanna Leinonen1:41:22
    1323FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1295)+3:18:39Sini Lampainen1:31:22
    1324FINRaiSu (656)+3:18:52Hanna Koikkalainen1:09:16
    1325FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1021)+3:19:27Anu Holopainen1:27:52
    1326FINSaNa-Ladyt (1493)+3:19:29Sari Lansola1:17:46
    1327FINPuumamat (1047)+3:19:32Hanna Rinta-Kokko1:36:40
    1328FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1496)+3:19:40Maija Mikkola1:18:58
    1329FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1142)+3:19:42Karoliina Sulkava1:43:46
    1330FINSaarijärven Pullistus 5 (889)+3:19:59Anniina Peltonen1:41:29
    1331FINAlpparin enkelit (1179)+3:19:59Tiina Haapiainen1:40:33
    1332FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1361)+3:20:00Sonja Saarenpää1:17:30
    1333DENStronger Together (1477)+3:20:11Katariina Sairinen1:19:07
    1334FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1166)+3:20:20Kati Jansa1:17:19
    1335FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (966)+3:20:57Marjo Jaatinen1:09:12
    1336FINHuhtiniemen Hurjat (1538)+3:21:29Raija Pystynen1:42:03
    1337FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1355)+3:21:37Raija Hakkarainen1:18:33
    1338FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1076)+3:21:42Katja Sibelius1:33:39
    1339GBRLondon Ladies (1546)+3:21:51Karen French1:35:07
    1340FINSuppaSuharit (1521)+3:21:56Tiina Veijola1:16:32
    1341FINKannuksen Ura (1009)+3:23:09Mervi Vähäsöyrinki1:22:41
    1342FINSuutarin tyttöserkut (1120)+3:23:10Kaisa Nurmi1:27:22
    1343FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (684)+3:24:07Anna-Maija Määttä1:33:58
    1344FINAS Skinnarila (872)+3:24:33Riikka Siivola1:32:23
    1345FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (855)+3:24:34Sari Laurila1:36:35
    1346FINTeam Hiesä (1128)+3:24:37Arja Simoinen1:40:29
    1347FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1335)+3:24:49Eevamaria Härkönen1:34:29
    1348NORIL Tyrving 5 (1271)+3:26:22Helle Hundseid1:31:12
    1349FINKokkolan Peikot (915)+3:26:29Elina Venetjoki1:18:12
    1350FINHankkija (1098)+3:26:29Kati Turunen1:09:32
    1351FINKiven tytöt (1373)+3:26:52Katariina Kivi1:27:51
    1352FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9 (778)+3:27:13Pia Ryhänen1:33:41
    1353FINTökavan Tallaajat (1464)+3:27:19Erika Anttila1:38:48
    1354FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (989)+3:27:25Päivi Mäkinen1:27:19
    1355FINSuppasiskot (1491)+3:27:26Mari Sipiläinen1:27:31
    1356FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (914)+3:27:27Hanna Laine1:44:30
    1357FINHukkahilkat (1448)+3:27:34Tiina Aho-Pynttäri1:18:15
    1358FINRasti-Jussit 5 (727)+3:27:55Tiina Rekonen1:35:39
    1359FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1157)+3:28:10Maarit Hotakainen1:47:00
    1360FINSolf IK 2 (1330)+3:28:27Virpi Snickars1:09:29
    1361ESTSaaremaa Orienteerumisklubi (941)+3:28:42Raili Ngu1:40:54
    1362FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:28:52Kaija Heinonen1:18:46
    1363FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 10 (1255)+3:28:52Annika Alhokankare1:55:23
    1364FINOpet hukassa (1386)+3:28:53Tiina Korhonen1:20:42
    1365FINIson Kirkon Piilo (1459)+3:29:11Piia Vuorinen1:30:03
    1366FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät (1058)+3:29:20Taina Martikainen1:28:10
    1367FINKukakantaapoismetsästä (884)+3:29:21Elina Pietarinen1:51:10
    1368FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (974)+3:29:24Arja Laurila1:24:11
    1369FINTurskit ja trumantit (1583)+3:29:27Anna Laakso1:24:03
    1370FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1466)+3:30:18Korvenranta Heta1:20:38
    1371FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1450)+3:30:32Saija Paavola1:24:58
    1372FINMaarian Mahti 2 (592)+3:31:22Annika Pekkola1:17:50
    1373FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (1359)+3:31:43Tarja Nyholm1:09:21
    1374FINRastikertut (938)+3:33:20Heini Siekkinen1:09:44
    1375FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (936)+3:33:53Johanna Wraali1:25:15
    1376FINDentina (916)+3:34:02Wilma Orava1:09:00
    1377FINFuturice (1586)+3:35:02Liisa Korpela1:33:50
    1378FINAron Haka (1462)+3:35:51Johanna Herrala1:35:52
    1379FINEmitemut (1097)+3:36:36Sanna Kauniskangas2:04:39
    1380FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1315)+3:36:39Ritva Lumme2:02:48
    1381FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1130)+3:36:43Inka Tamminen1:40:38
    1382FINOudot kummut (1181)+3:36:59Jonna Nissinen1:35:34
    1383FINMetsään meni (1153)+3:37:04Sanna Raunila1:35:00
    1384FINLouna KICK (1056)+3:37:08Cecilia Kurkinen1:24:24
    1385FINLahden Taimi 2 (1119)+3:37:19Tuija Parhiala1:47:51
    1386FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1131)+3:37:38Aino Näpänkangas1:44:03
    1387FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1208)+3:37:48Margis Pärli1:24:13
    1388FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1517)+3:37:52Aino Öhman1:46:29
    1389FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1266)+3:37:59Sari-Liia Tonttila1:53:34
    1390FINMatrix (1069)+3:38:07Senni Ryhtä1:42:43
    1391FINHiidenkiertäjät 8 (1356)+3:38:11Johanna Sillantie-Korja1:48:35
    1392FINRamboll Finland (840)+3:38:36Hanna Tolvanen1:37:55
    1393FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1124)+3:38:41Tuula Vaenerberg1:44:01
    1394FINLapuan Virkiä 5 (758)+3:38:47Karita Myllymäki1:36:56
    1395GBREdinburgh Ladies 2 (1300)+3:38:47Alston Patricia1:51:08
    1396FINMinnepäin (1444)+3:38:59Kyyhkynen Niina1:36:14
    1397FINTelliksen Pamaus 2 (1414)+3:39:06Aino Ässämäki1:38:13
    1398FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot (1135)+3:39:29Marjo Kukkonen1:24:21
    1399FINSaarijärven Pullistus 6 (1351)+3:40:36Sanni Heinänen1:51:55
    1400FINEpilän Esa 3 (1293)+3:40:42Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:43:58
    1401FINKuplasta karanneet 2 (1369)+3:40:45Elina Tähkäpää1:39:22
    1402FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1041)+3:40:48Aino Leppänen1:40:07
    1403FINTNE (993)+3:40:52Linnea Rajamäki1:20:36
    1404FINRaision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389)+3:41:21Katja Pihlava1:11:53
    1405FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1498)+3:41:21Salminen Leena1:24:31
    1406FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (931)+3:41:56Minni Raitio2:08:00
    1407FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (881)+3:41:57Hanna Linninen1:39:53
    1408FINSupattajat (1520)+3:42:06Eija Vartiainen1:47:45
    1409FINB-Tiimi 3 (1383)+3:42:15Kaisa Käär1:34:16
    1410FINSanten 2 (1598)+3:42:15Valpuri Pohja1:33:04
    1411FINMantukiitäjät (1078)+3:43:11Saija Miina1:57:00
    1412FINJämerän Naiset 2 (982)+3:45:36Jenni Kemppainen1:25:15
    1413FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1155)+3:45:55Maria Anttila1:20:26
    1414FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1532)+3:46:02Mia Tiljander1:42:01
    1415FINPaha Rasti 2 (996)+3:46:29Minna Kantsila1:21:27
    1416FINRastiStrutsit (1552)+3:46:31Evi Kärpijoki1:37:54
    1417FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1145)+3:48:15Minna Toikkanen1:24:12
    1418FINOlarinmäen Samoojat (1102)+3:48:36Noora Liljanto1:19:12
    1419FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1105)+3:48:59Jaana Turunen1:18:10
    1420FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1610)+3:49:08Liisa Saarinen1:38:15
    1421FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1403)+3:49:23Minna Linjama1:18:29
    1422NORÖstmarka OK 2 (1243)+3:50:05Kristin Stubban Hygen1:35:42
    1423FINMETSÄn tähden (973)+3:50:37Kirsi Korkeakangas1:57:45
    1424NORModum OL 4 (1238)+3:51:02Anne Mia Olsen1:11:43
    1425FINBronxin Suunta (1434)+3:51:27Anne Lautala1:11:20
    1426RUSVyborg-orientir 3 (1325)+3:51:50ANNA KUZINA1:20:50
    1427FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (997)+3:52:25Virpi Sidoroff1:20:06
    1428FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1146)+3:53:10Emmi Ritakorpi1:24:46
    1429FINSuppaSisters (1412)+3:54:57Jasmin Osmoviita1:20:35
    1430FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1136)+3:55:02Krista Polmio1:25:14
    1431FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1547)+3:55:21Pia Karhula1:19:38
    1432FINHutittaret 2 (1582)+3:55:27Eija Paavola1:50:46
    1433FINKartta väärinpäin (1425)+3:55:43Leena Vasara1:09:38
    1434FINJukerot (1398)+3:55:53Tuuli Aaltonen1:24:06
    1435FINPiateekin Pinkojat (1515)+3:55:55Sanna Soukka1:11:28
    1436FINNeurorient 2 (1138)+3:56:22Tea Larjo1:20:57
    1437FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1133)+3:58:12Meri Seistola1:20:34
    1438FINIhanaiset (1424)+3:58:21Helmi Uotinen1:17:55
    1439FINLeinikit (1590)+3:58:46Leinikit 42:09:05
    1440FINRauman flikat (984)+3:59:58Armi Yli-Karro1:57:32
    1441FINRymättylän soihtu (1147)+4:00:24Taru Vihervuori1:25:03
    1442FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1408)+4:01:08Suvi Viljaranta1:18:25
    1443FINHALTON (1457)+4:01:21ulla Päivelin1:58:03
    1444FINRasti Daamit (1086)+4:02:00Mira Huuskonen1:56:38
    1445FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (1345)+4:02:15Heidi Lettojärvi1:09:13
    1446FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 6 (1370)+4:03:01Mariia Wallin1:24:17
    1447FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2 (1175)+4:03:11Kaisa Piesanen1:50:39
    1448FINHaAn RaSti (1106)+4:04:55Eija Pienimäki1:20:40
    1449FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 5 (1429)+4:05:17Marja Kuuteri1:24:24
    1450FINPrivanet (1404)+4:05:32Nina Jauhiainen1:57:09
    1451FINSirolan Tytöt (1435)+4:05:39Tuuli Sirola1:22:53
    1452FINSauvon Urheilijat (1116)+4:05:41Anne Raunio1:18:43
    1453FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1139)+4:06:08Tiina Ritakorpi1:18:44
    1454FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1447)+4:06:23Sonja Vilhunen1:56:47
    1455FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (1122)+4:09:40Miia Turto1:32:05
    1456FINTeam MH (1469)+4:11:04Heini Nikander1:09:15
    1457FINHyvinkään Rasti 9 (1302)+4:11:27Virpi Kiiskinen1:40:35
    1458FINLaajat kurvit (1100)+4:13:34Päivi Anttonen1:21:04
    1459FINSveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1137)+4:13:49Laura Nyström1:57:20
    1460FIN#ootkokartalla (1585)+4:13:53Katja Urpalainen1:56:27
    1461FINLauttasaaren Luotsitytöt (1526)+4:14:06Iida Jaakkola1:09:11
    1462FINFennia 1 (1542)+4:17:48Sanna Pihlajaniemi1:18:27
    1463FINSuunnattomat suharit (1490)+4:18:14Liisa Katajala1:57:33
    1464FINSaisPa suunnan (1417)+4:18:28Riina Valto1:22:48
    1465FINNikinmäen tähdet (1111)+4:19:18Johanna Juntunen1:56:16
    1466FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1113)+4:20:06Maria Sorvali1:20:47
    1467FINSuunnaton Ilo (911)+4:20:10Kirsi Häikiö1:18:12
    1468FINSPAK (1438)+4:20:22Kaisa Nykänen1:50:38
    1469FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1323)+4:20:52Aija Salo1:24:36
    1470FIN4 non blondes (1375)+4:20:52Heidi Hyyryläinen1:17:28
    1471FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1150)+4:23:07Anna Saarlo1:50:44
    1472FINVoitolla suohon (1531)+4:25:39Sara-Marie Harju2:08:28
    1473FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1134)+4:26:03Marja-Liisa Lehto1:38:26
    1474FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1511)+4:26:14Sanna Jaatinen2:25:30
    1475FINMukavat Majavat (1519)+4:26:16Saara Piispanen1:24:28
    1476FINMelkein Oikein (1162)+4:27:42Elina Lähteenmäki1:56:22
    1477FINTeam Omaleimaiset (1123)+4:27:58Paula Törmänen1:57:39
    1478FINEmittimet (1178)+4:28:26Kirsi Hakkila1:57:28
    1479FINMetsähiipijättäret (1164)+4:28:31Erika Jokimies1:20:45
    1480FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1170)+4:28:32Päivi Elfvengren1:40:35
    1481FINTiedepirkot (1471)+4:29:50Maija Leino1:42:07
    1482FINTigeria Kokeileva (1182)+4:30:31Elina Vitikka2:07:16
    1483FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1079)+4:33:09Marita Virtanen2:00:03
    1484FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (1095)+4:33:30Paula Markkanen1:56:50
    1485FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (964)+4:34:09Sirpa Karhu1:50:02
    1486FINSilkkijakkujengi (1392)+4:34:21Elina Huumonen1:38:02
    1487FINNomaji (1492)+4:34:34Varpu Mikola1:59:10
    1488FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1190)+4:36:32Tiina Pengerkoski1:18:51
    1489FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1456)+4:37:13Karita Peltola1:40:47
    1490FINJyväskylän amk (810)+4:40:35Ulla Heinonen1:17:54
    1491FINSK Oikoreitti (1581)+4:40:46Katja Samuli1:22:41
    1492FINontrail.net (1051)+4:41:24Ulla Simonen2:56:31
    1493FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä (988)+4:42:00Johanna Ärväs1:09:37
    1494FINKurvi (1419)+4:42:44Laura Mikkola1:56:54
    1495FINKummajaiset (1507)+4:42:52Arja Kaivola1:24:15
    1496FINKantaLaukkaset (1154)+4:44:48Marjo Laukkanen1:57:12
    1497FINSuunta selvillä (1401)+4:46:30Lumi Salminen2:15:44
    1498NORVaregg IL 3 (1366)+4:49:02Inger Bjerga1:57:35
    1499FINVarmapummi (1570)+4:51:39Mari Myllyneva2:32:39
    1500FINRastihaukat 2 (1151)+4:51:55Inka Tienari1:19:39
    1501FINTampereen Pyrintö 18 (1199)+4:52:41Maritta Hietikko1:56:17
    1502FINNärpiön Neidot (1478)+4:53:03Laura Vara2:07:15
    1503FINSuppasirpat (1584)+4:55:35Elina Luttunen1:57:30
    1504FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1035)+5:14:04Heidi Rautiainen1:56:26
    1505FINStadin Salamat (1484)+5:14:12Milla Kajova1:53:34
    1506FINLintusparvi (1158)+5:15:47Tuija Lintunen1:57:06
    1507FINSitowise 2 (1421)+5:16:24Essi Hartman1:56:22
    1508FINAVAIN Yhtiöt (1160)+5:18:51Hanna Siilin1:58:11
    1509FINUkkoskyykky (1394)+5:19:33Ukkoskyykky 41:09:28
    1510FINPainavat Naiset (975)+5:20:04Maarit Lampinen1:16:59
    1511FINTukes 2 (1544)+5:31:47Anna Vuori1:22:45
    1512FINKeksimonsterit (1442)+5:51:39Kati Kuusinen1:59:34
    1513FINK-Market Ruokapata (1454)+6:19:32Irene Luukko2:32:21
    1514FINVoittofiilis (1406)+6:32:48Camilla Groth2:08:33
    1515FIN40 vuotta erämaassa (1580)+7:20:05Eija Pajunen2:32:36