jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    10181Anders Hedberg1:13:29+14:03SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    102111Oskar Malmberg1:13:31+14:04SWEIFK Ume
    103208Jeppe Ruud1:13:33+14:06DENOK Pan rhus 2
    104176Jaakko Mkel1:13:36+14:09FINSuunta-Sepot
    105119Carl Petter Lyngen1:13:47+14:20NORFrol IL 2
    106115Heikki Toivio1:14:03+14:37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    107211Marko Manninen1:14:20+14:53FINNavi 2
    10874Isak Bergman1:14:31+15:04SWEResultat AB
    109822Conor McGregor1:14:37+15:11IRLDublin Mountain Club
    110604Johan Bckman1:14:37+15:11FINSuunnaton Into
    111104Juho-Matti Taivainen1:14:46+15:19FINPellon Ponsi
    112227Isak Langerak1:14:49+15:22SWEJrflla OK
    113318Emil Jnsson1:14:49+15:22NOR1664 AKP Jagers
    114395Hannu Saarijrvi1:14:58+15:31FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    11529B. Sergei Detkov1:14:59+15:32FINHiisirasti
    116174Anders Haugskott1:15:11+15:45NORTrollelg
    11763Viktor Wassen1:15:12+15:45NORHalden SK 2
    11870Lucas Sundblad1:15:17+15:50SWEEksj SOK
    119165Brje Pauler1:15:22+15:55SWESkogslparna
    120150Miika Tala1:15:42+16:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    121453Sami Vhnen1:15:46+16:19FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    122107Anton Sundgren1:15:47+16:21SWELnghundra IF
    123175Antton Sankelo1:15:50+16:23FINLapuan Virki
    124137Rihards R. Krumins1:15:56+16:30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    1251258Torbjrn Sagberg1:16:10+16:43NORIL Tyrving 3
    12649Simon Schuster1:16:12+16:45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    127114Valtteri Kankainen1:16:14+16:48FINSotkamon Jymy
    12880Henrik Asklf1:16:22+16:55FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    129146Gytis Nakvosas1:16:23+16:56LTUAzuolas
    130405Elmeri Juura1:16:27+17:00FINPaimion Rasti 5
    131228Kristofer Sidenvall1:16:37+17:11SWEIFK Ume 2
    132132Eljas Talja1:16:38+17:12FINOK77
    133100Lukas Lundgren1:16:41+17:14SWEVxj OK
    134121Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:16:56+17:29FINLynx 2
    135118Topias Helminen1:16:56+17:29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    136116Timo Saarinen1:17:02+17:35FINValkeakosken Haka
    137187Bjrn Anders Flgen1:17:20+17:54NORHeming Orientering
    138408Ville Parkkinen1:17:24+17:57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    139126Miikka Ketonen1:17:27+18:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    140967Sigurd Paulsen Vie1:17:28+18:01NORNight Hawk
    14160Lauri Pohjola1:17:44+18:17FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    142109Juha Vartiainen1:17:50+18:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    143120Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:17:52+18:25NOROppsal orientering
    144506Carl Nslund1:18:00+18:33SWEVsters SOK
    145198Aatu Hirvikallio1:18:00+18:33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    146163Andris Cans1:18:05+18:38LATOK Meridians
    14787Arttu Lindqvist1:18:05+18:39FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    14872Simo Mertanen1:18:09+18:42FINLappeen Riento
    1491963Asgeir Mjsund1:18:10+18:44NORNydalens SK 4
    150302Rokas Lipnickas1:18:20+18:53FINJuuan Apteekki
    151200Ossi Heikkil1:18:20+18:54FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    152157Maxim Sychev1:18:23+18:56FINHiisirasti 2
    153166Hannes Svahn1:18:26+18:59SWEOK Ravinen 3
    154362Carl Holmberg1:18:26+18:59SWEIF Hagen
    155241Justas Siguc-Misiunas1:18:31+19:04LTUMedeina
    156248Hans Aleksander sthagen1:18:50+19:24NORBysen IL
    157192Duncan Robertson1:18:57+19:31SWEGotlands OF
    15899Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin1:19:07+19:40BLRNemiga-Nord
    159270Emanuel Herberthson1:19:08+19:41SWELinkpings OK 2
    160335Erik Haajanen1:19:32+20:06FINPargas IF
    16124Erik Andersson1:19:34+20:08SWEOK Orion
    162508Janne Rossi1:19:38+20:11FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    16347Anton Lukashevich1:19:39+20:13RUSBlack Sea OK
    164682Stphane Renevey1:19:41+20:14SUICA Ros
    165371Andreas Johansson1:19:41+20:15SWEIFK Gteborg 4
    1661068Elias Adebrant1:19:44+20:18SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    167140Ville Vierimaa1:19:47+20:20FINEspoon Akilles
    16886Timo Karppinen1:19:52+20:26FINSK Pohjanthti
    16945Rinat Gabitov1:19:53+20:26FINEspoon Suunta
    170220Matti Keskitalo1:19:55+20:29FINRasTiimi
    171890Trond Kortner1:20:07+20:40NORIL Koll
    172993Nils Hammarby Grip1:20:13+20:46SWEOK Orion 3
    173816Joonas Rantala1:20:20+20:54FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    174103Erik Sisell1:20:21+20:54SWEGvle OK
    175547Sondre Ytterb1:20:21+20:54NORAsker SK
    176112Jesper Lidmar1:20:22+20:55SWESnttringe SK
    177218Rasmus Ekstrm1:20:25+20:58FINMS Parma 4
    17877Jacob Lindstam1:20:29+21:02SWEOK Ravinen 2
    179421Thomas Laraia1:20:30+21:03USAOUSA
    180343Michael Dubach1:20:32+21:06SUIOl Norska 2
    18191Janne Hartman1:20:35+21:08FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    182226Vesa Nokka1:20:35+21:08FINRasti 88
    183148Gatis Barons1:20:36+21:09LATOK Kapa
    184255Hugo Kindborn1:20:49+21:23SWEOK Hllen 2
    185439Mikael Nilsson1:20:54+21:28SWESnttringe SK 2
    186611Johan Eriksson1:21:01+21:34SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    187306Markus Kainu1:21:02+21:36FINVetelin Urheilijat
    188356Kurt Ove Melbye1:21:05+21:38NORVerdal OK
    189266Daniel Grahn1:21:07+21:41SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    19096Roman Brogli1:21:08+21:41SUIOLV Baselland 2
    191186Antti Myllrinen1:21:17+21:51FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    192249Petteri Rankinen1:21:30+22:04FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    193230Timo Savelainen1:21:44+22:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    194194Vesa Aaltonen1:21:44+22:18FINIF Brahe
    195168Tatu Leirimaa1:21:47+22:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    196108Mikael Kauppi1:21:50+22:23FINRasti-Lukko
    19789Heikki Manninen1:22:04+22:37FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    387Thore Kornmo1:22:04+22:37NORPorsgrunn OL
    199223Mikko Lepist1:22:11+22:44FINHauhon Sisu
    200147Olav Ekrheim1:22:12+22:45NORBkkelagets SK 2
    201179Ville Maunuksela1:22:15+22:48FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    202795Jonas Grnli1:22:22+22:55NORFreidig SPK 2
    203237David Lver1:22:23+22:56NORModum OL
    204510Patrick Denzler1:22:23+22:57SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    205242Aslak Heimdal1:22:28+23:01NORKonnerud IL
    206134Vesa Kankaanp1:22:37+23:10FINOK77 2
    207472Steen Fabian1:22:37+23:10SWEOK Enen
    208235Jani Hmlinen1:22:55+23:28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    209225Harri Hytnen1:23:07+23:40FINRastivarsat
    210202Jesper Nilsson1:23:19+23:53SWEUlricehamns OK
    211233Jouni Mkrinen1:23:22+23:55FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    212113Juha-Matti Laakso1:23:23+23:56FINRasti-Kurikka
    213101Sara Sjkvist1:23:25+23:59SWEJrla Orientering 2
    214468Juha Miettinen1:23:26+23:59FINLynx 5
    215125Daniel Blomster1:23:26+23:59FINOK Trian 2
    216210Tanel Papp1:23:28+24:01ESTOK Vru
    2171771Janne Mrkl1:23:31+24:04FINJohn Deere 2
    218232Aleksi Tuovinen1:23:31+24:04FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    219169Jaakko Laine1:23:34+24:07FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    220254Edvin Selin1:23:35+24:08SWEFK Gingarna
    221312Valtteri Lahti1:23:39+24:12FINRastikarhut
    222124Boris Zverkov1:23:45+24:19RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    2231073Nils Gumaelius1:23:46+24:19SWEWaxholms OK
    224172Kristian Rykkje1:23:56+24:30NORVaregg IL
    225203Viljakainen Olli1:23:57+24:30FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    2261143Elmeri Syrjl1:23:58+24:31FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    227183Edgars Lakis1:23:58+24:31LATIK Auseklis
    2281664Petri Rintala1:23:58+24:31FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    229173Viacheslav Kotov1:23:58+24:32RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    230459Mikko Tilja1:24:00+24:33FINLapin Veikot
    231215Karl Emil Lemstrm1:24:04+24:37FINOK Raseborg
    232244Timo Parttimaa1:24:07+24:40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    233559Julius Maylett1:24:11+24:44FINToimen Pojat
    234246Jrgen Ohlin1:24:12+24:46SWETullinge SK 2
    235234Jani Kiuru1:24:17+24:50FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    236294Jakob Gadefors Nau1:24:17+24:50SWEHaninge SOK
    23783Sebastian Baumann1:24:17+24:51SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    238631Janne Rty1:24:25+24:59FINRaisu Lumous
    2391246Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:24:26+25:00IRLE-CHIP!
    240344Matti Keskinarkaus1:24:27+25:00FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    241195Antti Rnnemaa1:24:27+25:01FINSiilin Rasti
    242238Juuso Kujanp1:24:36+25:10FINLynx 3
    243326Kim Berg1:24:40+25:13FINOK Botnia
    244323Tapio Haarlaa1:24:40+25:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    2451975Jussi Karttila1:24:49+25:23FINLukkari-Jukola 10
    246568Jesper kesson1:24:50+25:23SWEJrflla OK 2
    247618Marika Hara1:24:56+25:29FINJ-Town O Bros
    248297Jukka Nissil1:24:56+25:29FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    249117Samuli Kyyrnen1:25:00+25:33FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    250110Valters Reneslacis1:25:06+25:39LATOK Ogre
    251182Mattias Johansson1:25:07+25:40SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    252396Lauri Viitanen1:25:08+25:42FINDowntown 65
    2531698Juha Rauhala1:25:10+25:43FINTeekkarisuunnistajat
    254837Janne Kempas1:25:17+25:51FINIlmatorjunta
    255180Danila Khokhlov1:25:22+25:56RUSOrienta SKI-O
    256153Jaakko Sorri1:25:25+25:58FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    257219Tuomas Tala1:25:25+25:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    2581588Vili Vkevinen1:25:26+25:59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
    259332Per Backlund1:25:28+26:01SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    260480Korhonen Hannu1:25:31+26:04FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    261949Ivar Aukrust Osmoen1:25:34+26:07NORs-NMBU Orientering
    262418Teemu Paavola1:25:34+26:07FINTeam Kuraporras
    263345Johan Krrstrm1:25:37+26:11SWETullinge SK 3
    264279Ville Pietil1:25:38+26:11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    265593Timo Parttimaa1:25:38+26:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    266283Niko Lehtinen1:25:39+26:13FINAsikkalan Raikas
    2671274Kalle Kettunen1:25:51+26:24FINJohn Deere
    2681801Petri Annila1:25:51+26:24FINAnnila
    2691797Lauri Vuorinen1:25:51+26:24FINLatujen kasvatit
    270645Sami Hrknen1:25:54+26:28FINOulun Tarmo
    271998Anni-Maija Fincke1:25:57+26:31FINRamboll Finland
    272683Markus Heikkil1:25:59+26:32FINVeikkaus
    273319Simon Nilsson1:26:02+26:36SWEUme OK
    274407Juha Villa1:26:12+26:45FINKarkki-Rasti
    275122Antti Sorsa1:26:14+26:47FINEspoon Suunta 2
    276342Marcus Ek1:26:15+26:48SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    277217Pavel Kyllenen1:26:15+26:49RUSALKO-STOP
    278158Daniel Duhlbo1:26:21+26:54SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    279247Eero Turkki1:26:23+26:56FINOlavin Rasti
    280151Matti Vainionp1:26:25+26:59FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    281167Joonas Nurminen1:26:37+27:10FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    282461Jonas Hllsten1:26:38+27:12SWELeksands OK
    283452Jari Holm1:26:44+27:17FINViitasaaren Suunta
    284206Joel Schle1:26:45+27:18FINKoovee 4
    285355Leo Pyymki1:26:47+27:21FINEspoon Suunta 5
    28692Anders Bckstrm1:26:48+27:22FINIF Femman
    287336Juha Martikainen1:26:53+27:27FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    288159Mathias Pedersen Vold1:26:54+27:27NORLillomarka OL 2
    289317Hannu Heiskanen1:27:01+27:34FINSonkajrven Pahka
    290261Heikki Husu1:27:05+27:38FINSK Vuoksi
    291160Guntars Mankus1:27:06+27:39LATOK Saldus
    292102Juho Pousi1:27:06+27:39FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    293580Raimo Kariniemi1:27:08+27:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    294106Alexander Frolov1:27:11+27:44SWEOK Sdertrn
    295454Toni Venlinen1:27:13+27:46FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    296236Felix Drejmo1:27:15+27:48SWEOK Landehof
    297262Joni Kemppi1:27:19+27:52FINEspoon Suunta 4
    298288Jani Riissanen1:27:23+27:57FINEspoon Akilles 2
    299209Mihkel Jrveoja1:27:24+27:57ESTOK Plva Kobras
    300441Kristian Leppnen1:27:26+27:59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >