jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    16011654Jari Laakkonen2:10:33+1:26:26FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK
    1602994Matti Laine2:10:39+1:26:33FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    1603613Joni Hmlinen2:10:48+1:26:41FINRasTiimi 2
    16041768Tommi Roiha2:10:54+1:26:47FINKiilto Oy
    16051182Sari Lehtikangas2:11:04+1:26:57FINArk United 2
    1606661Eetu Korhonen2:11:15+1:27:09FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    16071812Anna Kaisko2:11:30+1:27:24FINHyv yri
    16081838Hannu Pyhnen2:11:39+1:27:32FINKanavan Kiertjt
    1609457Jussi Jrvinen2:11:56+1:27:49FINMetshallitus
    16101792Reijo Luhtala2:12:00+1:27:53FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy
    16111067Kimmo Nurminen2:12:10+1:28:03FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    1612964Hannu Lehtonen2:12:21+1:28:14FINNastolan Ter 3
    16131187Teppo Toivonen2:12:42+1:28:35FINNavi 10
    16141693Lauri Laakso2:12:42+1:28:35FINRealtimers
    16151241Jarmo Turunen2:12:54+1:28:47FINSaimaan Sisilma
    1616829Kari Pajunen2:12:57+1:28:50FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    16171521Olli Alanissi2:12:59+1:28:53FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    16181236Osmo Harju2:13:07+1:29:00FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    1619701Pedro Belo2:13:19+1:29:12SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
    16201415Juha Kanniainen2:13:26+1:29:19FINTieto 2
    16211368Juhana Vuorio2:13:29+1:29:22FINTelemark Team rn 2
    16221401Jukka Laine2:13:31+1:29:24FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    16231167Alf Krogell2:13:56+1:29:49FINOK Trian 8
    16241102Sessa Salmenoja2:14:00+1:29:54FINV-S maakuntakomppania
    16251155Vesa Heikkola2:14:06+1:30:00FINTeam Gulo gulo
    16261914Marko Ahola2:14:26+1:30:19FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    16271337Harri Huhta2:15:01+1:30:54FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    1628951Keijo Ruotsalainen2:15:10+1:31:03FINSK Uranus
    16291758Marko Wickholm2:15:11+1:31:04FINAjolinja 2
    16301591Marko Nyqvist2:15:22+1:31:15FINKanKi
    16311850Jari Tlli2:15:28+1:31:21FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    16321433Anna Ruohonen2:15:31+1:31:24FINLittoisten Partabooat
    16331386Sami Wahlman2:15:31+1:31:24FINKIWA Inspecta
    16341349Seppo Sihvonen2:15:38+1:31:31FINSkrinnarit
    16351175Timo Bcklund2:15:40+1:31:34FINTurun Tiemiehet
    16361944Paula Paasimaa2:16:03+1:31:56FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast
    16371974Timo Mustonen2:16:30+1:32:23FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    16381502Pekka Kekoni2:16:33+1:32:26FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    16391789Tero Penttinen2:16:42+1:32:35FINAmigos Riihimki
    16401593Lehtinen Pekka2:16:46+1:32:40FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
    16411891Tomi Porras2:16:47+1:32:41FINPatria Land 2
    1642834Jyrki Hellsten2:16:58+1:32:52FINSalon Vilpas
    16431257Heikki Kilpi2:17:03+1:32:57FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    1644796Katarina Norrby2:17:24+1:33:17SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    16451611Janis Pelekis2:17:27+1:33:21LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    16461829Kimmo Alanen2:17:35+1:33:28FINGrundium
    16471489Heimo Joensuu2:17:40+1:33:34FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    16481543Jouni Kormu2:17:45+1:33:39FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm
    16491934Jukka Koivumki2:17:54+1:33:48FINTeMePa
    16501828Paula Lehtola2:17:55+1:33:49FINbo Klyx
    1651737Eemeli Saarelainen2:18:29+1:34:22FINAalto A!dventures
    16521767Ari Tykkylinen2:18:52+1:34:45FINLuja DreamTeam 2019
    16531396Tapio Ojala2:18:54+1:34:47FINLahti Energia
    16541311Pyry Vilkko2:18:58+1:34:52FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    1655599David Roach2:18:59+1:34:53LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    16561388Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn2:19:08+1:35:01FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    1657973Jukka Nieminen2:19:17+1:35:10FINSahtiserkut
    16581485Samuli Saarikko2:19:20+1:35:13FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    16591508Hannu Nurminen2:19:29+1:35:22FINMatrix
    16601620Hannu Humalamki2:20:19+1:36:13FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    16611539Irmeli Nutikka2:20:31+1:36:24FINSyrjytyneet
    16621653Laura Saalamo2:20:40+1:36:33FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    1663878Markus Hiiri2:20:50+1:36:43FINHauhon Sisu 3
    16641666Mikko Tikkala2:21:11+1:37:04FINRantakoiviston lapset
    16651836Timo Mantere2:21:56+1:37:50FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet
    16661869Harri Hynynen2:22:15+1:38:08FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu
    16671572Jari Hahl2:22:22+1:38:16FINUPM 1-ERI
    16681347Perttu Heinnen2:22:38+1:38:31FINPetjveden Petjiset
    16691744Elina Pitknen2:22:40+1:38:34FINKaakon Kovin
    16701587Tiina Tukiainen2:22:43+1:38:36FINPinkki Dynamo
    16711366Pauli Nieminen2:22:54+1:38:48FINVRU Hyvink
    16721549Jorma Vnnen2:23:08+1:39:02FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
    16731669Kirsi Nyrhinen2:23:11+1:39:04FINTeam Electrofit 2
    1674894Raimo Seppnen2:23:13+1:39:06FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    16751951Mikko Leppvuori2:23:18+1:39:11FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    16761735Sari Ojansuu2:23:23+1:39:17FINEnkelit ja Demonit
    16771625Mikko Tuomivirta2:23:44+1:39:37FINInsinrit ASK
    16781207Jorma Mkinen2:23:57+1:39:51FINKorona
    16791497Petri Salminen2:24:13+1:40:07FINRasti-Vihti 6
    16801747Maiju-Juulia Wickstrm2:24:34+1:40:27FINRasti-Sopulit
    16811317Heli Tiainen2:24:39+1:40:32FINTeam Lost 2
    16821704Jouko Haapamaa2:24:40+1:40:33FINPVTUTKL 2
    16831458Jarkko Lohi2:25:00+1:40:54FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    16841316Esa Niemist2:25:08+1:41:01FINLkintvarikko
    16851249Marko Selin2:25:10+1:41:04FINGeops feat. Pummipartio
    16861562Pentti Saario2:25:20+1:41:13FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    16871334Jussi Tapola2:25:21+1:41:14FINSuunnaton Into 3
    16881632Anni Kaasinen2:25:27+1:41:20FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    16891616Holger Bostrm2:25:27+1:41:21FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    16901819Hannu Tuukkala2:25:31+1:41:25FINPuutteenpern Konkelot
    16911641Risto Holmi2:25:37+1:41:30FINMetsn menee
    16921749Jiri Honkala2:26:01+1:41:54FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2
    16931814Tomi Niemi2:26:54+1:42:48FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
    16941798Marja Saario2:27:07+1:43:01FINHimla Arkkitehdit
    16951670Aarni Takala2:27:30+1:43:23FINSavion VPK
    16961507Carolina Olyntho2:27:30+1:43:24FINCastorIT
    16971561Fredrik Hedbom2:27:41+1:43:34FINPelikassit 2
    16981410Pasi Krjoja2:27:46+1:43:39FINUhkolan Akilles
    16991846Tuula-Maija Toivonen2:27:59+1:43:52FINCH-Polymers
    17001129Sanna Lankinen2:28:04+1:43:57FINThinkers
    17011635Esa Ojapalo2:28:06+1:44:00FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    17021520Pirkko Rberg2:28:08+1:44:01FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    1703781Osmo Saari2:28:38+1:44:32FINRasti-Perni
    17041796Tommi Eskelinen2:29:00+1:44:53FINAC Liiga 2
    17051173Janne Noki2:29:44+1:45:37FINSomeron Esa 2
    17061755Satu Saksman2:30:10+1:46:03FINVierivt sammalet
    17071581Henrik Lhdesniemi2:30:23+1:46:17FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    17081275Jukka Virtanen2:30:50+1:46:44FINRastikarhut 2
    17091835Jani Sjlund2:31:38+1:47:31FINDoranova Oy
    17101567Toni Luhtapuro2:32:07+1:48:00FINSavon Kylhullut
    17111619Erkki Laitinen2:32:21+1:48:15FINVertex Search Engines
    17121906Jaana Hietakangas2:32:28+1:48:21FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2
    17131872Riikka Marjamaa2:33:11+1:49:04FINKrkijoukkue
    17141524Jukka Rutila2:33:19+1:49:12FINArtjrven Ahjo
    17151544Jussi Seppnen2:34:03+1:49:56FINSallan Karhut 2
    17161323Tarmo Rouhiainen2:34:06+1:49:59FINJullikat skoogessa
    17171738Kirsi Poikela2:34:59+1:50:52FINRastinorsut
    17181924Ari Haapakoski2:35:14+1:51:07FINPieni Tauko
    17191751li Liiv2:35:53+1:51:46FINNsCSA
    17201154Jorma Jolanki2:36:01+1:51:54FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    17211526Oikarinen Anni2:36:48+1:52:41FINSuunta 2000 3
    1722294Gunnar Skrln2:37:17+1:53:10SWEHaninge SOK
    17231547Pekka Erkkil2:37:19+1:53:12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    17241238Risto Norema2:37:58+1:53:51FINHusulan Kunto
    17251660Mona Ranta2:39:43+1:55:37FINSupan silottajat
    17261517Niko Karlsson2:40:14+1:56:08FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    17271716Mauri Koliseva2:40:55+1:56:49FINLammin Betoni
    17281723Kysti Alkio2:41:06+1:56:59FINTietokilta ry 2
    17291528Matti Supponen2:41:23+1:57:16FINTeam Supponen
    17301925Maisa Laakso2:41:51+1:57:45FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet
    17311715Jenna-Julie Korkeamki2:42:06+1:57:59FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3
    1732713Aleksi Mattila2:42:13+1:58:06FINTampereen Shklaitos
    17331617Erkki Rope2:42:15+1:58:08FINM68_Maanmittarit
    17341795Hanna Halonen2:42:17+1:58:10FINOlen tss
    17351805Vesa Kivimaa2:42:27+1:58:20FINKyrlammen Puristus
    17361761Petteri Paakkunainen2:42:28+1:58:21FINSaunasaaren Sk
    17371952Noora Hyvrinen2:42:36+1:58:29FINBiopsi
    17381960Markku Tuomaala2:42:40+1:58:33FINOK Markku!
    17391556Jarmo Lylynper2:42:41+1:58:34FINSuunta-Sepot 4
    17401729Jonna Ovaska2:43:18+1:59:11FINTeam 7P
    17411471Ingemar Borgman2:43:22+1:59:16FINOK Trian 7
    17421095Tuula Mbembela2:43:52+1:59:45FINLynx-Ladyt 6
    17431456Mikko Rsnen2:43:52+1:59:45FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    17441741Irri Tapio2:43:54+1:59:47FINSK Ohijuoksu
    17451763Kimmo Mr2:45:16+2:01:09FINTampereen Vera Oy
    17461946Ritva Toivakainen2:45:16+2:01:10FINConcrasti
    17471724Jani Vilpponen2:45:23+2:01:16FINOP Tampere Suunnistus
    17481687Anssi Sahlman2:45:35+2:01:28FINKelpo Maisterit
    17491598Ahvenainen Matti2:45:39+2:01:32FINErrt Oppaat
    17501672Laura Keko2:45:44+2:01:38FINKyr Isokyr iso
    17511602Antti Mattila2:46:02+2:01:55FIN7 Sieppoa
    17521940Niina Onnela2:46:13+2:02:06FINRasti/C 2
    17531496Krista Palonen2:46:37+2:02:30FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit)
    17541338Jouko Poutanen2:46:47+2:02:40FINIBM Sport club
    17551684Sam Hedberg2:48:36+2:04:29FINFujitsu 2
    17561315Pentti Niemi2:48:47+2:04:41FINHauhon Sisu 4
    17571643Erkki Soininen2:49:13+2:05:07FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka
    17581428Jaakko Koivuniemi2:50:08+2:06:02FINRastisudit
    17591880Sampo Lahtinen2:50:47+2:06:40FINTeekkarikuoro
    17601933Kari Timperi2:50:49+2:06:42FINGardner Denver
    17611373Sami Niemi2:52:26+2:08:19FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    17621881Paulina Ahokas2:53:10+2:09:03FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste
    17631841Manu Halminen2:53:43+2:09:36FINDG SataIT
    17641308Sergey Nurminen2:55:27+2:11:20FINKarvapallo
    17651590Seppo Jokinen2:55:31+2:11:25FINSK NappaRasti
    17661441Nella Heikinmki2:55:32+2:11:26FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop
    1767865Jarno Saarinen2:55:35+2:11:28FINErnaali
    17681656Markus Anttinen2:55:47+2:11:40FINSatunnaiskulkijat
    17691463Tuija Vhkuopus2:56:26+2:12:19FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    17701525Arimo Gustafsson2:56:56+2:12:50FINMbiuksen matka
    17711657Johanna Lantto2:57:08+2:13:01FINTumuhaukat
    17721681Katri Malinen2:57:32+2:13:25FINSalokyln Samoajat
    17731552Hannu Kallio2:58:06+2:13:59FINTurun Sinikotkat
    17741699Pentti Siurola2:58:11+2:14:04FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2
    17751737Kalle Strmberg2:58:35+2:14:28FINKluri
    17761445Eveliina Takasuo2:59:25+2:15:18FINSports by LUT
    17771804Jarkko Ilonen2:59:35+2:15:28FINJukolan Lymttmt
    17781790Mika Lempiinen3:03:00+2:18:53FINSK Sekameteli
    17791956Risto Nieminen3:03:53+2:19:46FINLandis+Gyr 2
    17801506Jari Matikainen3:04:28+2:20:21FINInsta Sports Club
    17811295Mikko Hakala3:04:34+2:20:28FINVhkyrn Viesti
    17821843Jalonen Riikka3:07:40+2:23:33FINKlenkat
    17831698Lauri Honkanen3:08:20+2:24:13FINTeekkarisuunnistajat
    17841892Juri Mattila3:10:10+2:26:03FINEksyneet Lampaat
    17851484Leena Lintunen3:12:12+2:28:05FINSonnin Suti
    17861682Jari Kujala3:13:35+2:29:28FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
    17871367Minttu Lindstrm3:14:51+2:30:44FINRasti-UHO
    17881674Antti ij3:18:47+2:34:41FINSyv Pty
    17891626Mari Petrelius3:19:17+2:35:10FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    17901615Risto Ranta-aho3:21:04+2:36:57FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    17911943Riitta Pkkil3:22:11+2:38:04FINFantastic Seven
    17921348Tuomas Aho3:22:34+2:38:28FINVertikaalimato
    17931234Mauno Raukola3:22:49+2:38:42FINLammin Ski 3
    17941569Pentti Nevalainen3:24:22+2:40:15FINRastikarhut 4
    17951610Milla Jauhiainen3:26:12+2:42:05FINHattikW
    17961503Reea Vainikainen3:27:08+2:43:01FINVierestohi
    17971876Anja Turunen3:27:52+2:43:46FINEnoon Eksyneet
    17981557Johannes Ijas3:29:12+2:45:05FINRaisu Lumous 2
    17991092Heidi Mannelin3:31:51+2:47:44FINOK77 7
    18001582Ville Lammi3:34:33+2:50:26FINMPY
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >