jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 5. leg 7,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101139Maria Magnusson1:00:28+14:28SWESvedalens AIK 2
    10267Christian Bobach1:00:39+14:40DENOK Pan rhus
    103112Isak Gelius1:00:41+14:42SWESnttringe SK
    104788Krystof Hajek1:00:42+14:42CZEOOB Tj Turnov
    105122Tuomas Ruuskanen1:00:47+14:48FINEspoon Suunta 2
    106106Mrk Porgnyi1:01:09+15:10SWEOK Sdertrn
    107244Otto Balck1:01:16+15:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    10872Atte Nokka1:01:16+15:17FINLappeen Riento
    10949Zac Hudd1:01:17+15:18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    110890Jostein Moe1:01:20+15:21NORIL Koll
    11192Jens Jern1:01:21+15:22FINIF Femman
    11260Paulus Sulkula1:01:22+15:22FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    113377Matiss Saulite1:01:30+15:31LATIK Auseklis 5
    11476Olav Milian Schmitt Gran1:01:32+15:32NORNTNUI 2
    115131Oskar qvist1:01:37+15:37SWEBergnsets AIK
    11689Tuomas Fjllstrm1:01:38+15:39FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    1171009Hkan Svensson1:01:58+15:58SWEBredaryds SOK
    118218Eero Jalli1:01:58+15:58FINMS Parma 4
    119724Janne Ahola1:01:58+15:58FINNavi 3
    120406Tom Hammassyrj1:02:05+16:06FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    121696Pekka Vtinen1:02:14+16:14FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    12234Fricis Spektors1:02:21+16:21FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    123165Anton Strandberg1:02:24+16:24SWESkogslparna
    124133Martin Larsson1:02:25+16:25SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    125506Robert Palm1:02:51+16:51SWEVsters SOK
    12620Timo Sivill1:02:51+16:52FINVaajakosken Ter
    127199Oleg Vokulov1:02:52+16:52FINKalevan Rasti 3
    128177Aleksi Karttila1:02:54+16:55FINMS Parma 3
    129200Tuukka Senttula1:02:56+16:56FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    13094Magnus Johansson1:02:57+16:58SWENykpings OK
    13175Erik Fors1:03:03+17:04SWEHestra IF
    132250Andrea Svensson1:03:31+17:31SWEOK Tisaren 3
    13355Jonas Carlsson1:03:35+17:35SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    134171Jussi Virtanen1:03:37+17:38FINKymin Suunnistajat
    135225Aapo Maasilta1:03:41+17:41FINRastivarsat
    136143Lars Owren1:03:41+17:41NORFreidig SPK
    13762Ondrej Semik1:03:45+17:46FINRajamen Rykmentti
    138198Eemil Sakki1:03:46+17:46FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    13927Valter Pettersson1:03:54+17:54SWEOK Tisaren
    14074Gabriel Bengtsson1:04:03+18:04SWEResultat AB
    141176Jussi Sepp1:04:09+18:09FINSuunta-Sepot
    142795Kjetil Mlnvik1:04:12+18:12NORFreidig SPK 2
    143310Per Spik1:04:15+18:16SWEKOMPISARNA
    144227Benjamin Langerak1:04:19+18:19SWEJrflla OK
    145113Aleksi Lammi1:04:22+18:22FINRasti-Kurikka
    146928Suvi Heittola1:04:27+18:27FINTeam Opintotuki
    147300Juho Rossi1:04:39+18:40FINRasti E4
    148151Timo Nurmela1:04:39+18:40FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    149295Martina Rizzi1:04:43+18:44SWEEksj SOK 3
    150491Strandvall Amanda1:04:47+18:48FINIF Minken
    151127Lavran Thorstensen1:04:57+18:58NORNTNUI 3
    152207Lasse Falck Weber1:05:01+19:02DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    153119Eirin Svane-Hafstad1:05:03+19:03NORFrol IL 2
    154270ke Ljunggren1:05:05+19:05SWELinkpings OK 2
    155102Tuomas Puonti1:05:06+19:07FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    156205Eero Pietil1:05:12+19:12FINIlmavoimat
    15797Magnus Johansson1:05:15+19:15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    158173Nikolai Znoev1:05:15+19:15RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    159366Lauri Isokallio1:05:30+19:31FINRasti-Nokia
    160232Kasperi Hmlinen1:05:32+19:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    161368Matti Lindstedt1:05:33+19:33FINIF Brahe 2
    162239Sergey Belov1:05:34+19:35RUSFryazino
    163126Arto Frnti1:05:36+19:37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    16495Alvaro Casado1:05:37+19:37SWEAttunda OK
    165288Teemu Korhonen1:05:39+19:39FINEspoon Akilles 2
    166180Ivan Kunin1:05:50+19:51RUSOrienta SKI-O
    167189Adam Sandstedt1:06:15+20:16SWEEksj SOK 2
    168129Maxim Gavrilyuk1:06:18+20:18RUSNord West 2
    169349Roope Lemberg1:06:32+20:32FINRasti-Jussit
    170204Mrten Lundqvist1:06:32+20:33SWESundbybergs IK
    171166Bruno Godefroy1:06:33+20:34SWEOK Ravinen 3
    172253Hedwig Haas1:06:35+20:36SWEOK Linne 4
    173169Antti Laine1:06:36+20:36FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    174201Filip Lindqvist1:06:39+20:40SWETby OK
    175284Janne Salomki1:06:42+20:43FINHyvinkn Rasti
    176154Katrin Mueller1:06:43+20:44SUIBussola OK
    177712ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:06:51+20:51NORNTNUI 4
    178342Henrik Holmberg1:06:53+20:53SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    179569Aatos Peura1:06:54+20:55FINTeam Kymppiremontit
    180223Antti Rusanen1:06:56+20:56FINHauhon Sisu
    18156Magnus Bergman1:06:56+20:56SWEOK Kre
    182222Matti Krkkinen1:07:00+21:01FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    183715Aleksi Lahti1:07:03+21:03FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    184967Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:07:07+21:07NORNight Hawk
    185217Aleksei Kapitonov1:07:15+21:16RUSALKO-STOP
    186114Jussi Piirainen1:07:19+21:20FINSotkamon Jymy
    187290Jarkko Ryypp1:07:25+21:25FINRastivarsat 2
    188175Sampo Sankelo1:07:25+21:26FINLapuan Virki
    189188David Melin1:07:29+21:29SWEOK Rodhen
    19063Csaba Gerber1:07:34+21:34NORHalden SK 2
    191123Viktor Janrik1:07:34+21:34SWEOK Linne 3
    192867Petri Laaksonen1:07:40+21:41FINUNO SK
    193335Mika Honkasalo1:07:41+21:41FINPargas IF
    194530Tommi Pajala1:07:43+21:43FINReaktor Innovations
    195202Niklas sterlund1:07:43+21:44SWEUlricehamns OK
    196185Magnus Karlsson1:07:50+21:50SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    197318Morten Weber Bergesen1:07:54+21:54NOR1664 AKP Jagers
    198336Mikko Tahkola1:07:55+21:56FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    199191Viljam Grahn1:08:04+22:05FINIF Femman 2
    200163Andris Dzalbs1:08:16+22:16LATOK Meridians
    201121Matias Koponen1:08:18+22:19FINLynx 2
    202238Tatu Aaltonen1:08:18+22:19FINLynx 3
    203747Joona Koistinen1:08:25+22:25FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    204321Markku Kipinoinen1:08:28+22:28FINLynx 4
    205424Petri Tuominen1:08:32+22:33FINSaloisten Reipas
    206231Artem Sotkin1:08:33+22:34RUSLegenda
    207355Tapio Markki1:08:34+22:35FINEspoon Suunta 5
    208179Markus Sinijrvi1:08:37+22:37FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    209257Marcus Amrn1:08:38+22:39SWEDela 2
    210145Vasia Tambasou1:08:40+22:41RUSUltra
    211261Eeka Husu1:08:42+22:42FINSK Vuoksi
    212236Joel Brjesson-Eriksson1:08:46+22:46SWEOK Landehof
    213362Marcus Carlsson1:08:49+22:50SWEIF Hagen
    214264Harald Huse1:08:52+22:52NOREnga
    215241Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:08:52+22:53LTUMedeina
    216439John Wolgast1:08:56+22:57SWESnttringe SK 2
    217441Pekka Huhtanen1:09:06+23:07FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    2181332Alexander Trempoltsev1:09:19+23:19RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    21996Gian Coolen1:09:24+23:25SUIOLV Baselland 2
    220344Juho Mtt1:09:30+23:30FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    221157Kalevi Mkip1:09:34+23:34FINHiisirasti 2
    222601Jorma Nissil1:09:34+23:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    2231180Tatiana Fomicheva1:09:55+23:56RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
    224234Juha Kivel1:10:05+24:05FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    225262Lenni Visnen1:10:07+24:07FINEspoon Suunta 4
    226291Vertti Laitinen1:10:08+24:08FINKoovee 5
    2271783Magnus Struckmann1:10:08+24:09FINInbetweeners
    228174Tommy Schmid1:10:28+24:29NORTrollelg
    229866Joonas Majuri1:10:30+24:30FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    230103Lasse Jansson1:10:37+24:37SWEGvle OK
    231570Torgeir Snillsberg1:10:37+24:38NOROK Moss
    232224Oskari Niemi1:10:38+24:39FINLappeen Riento 2
    233343Daniel Hadorn1:10:43+24:44SUIOl Norska 2
    234455Tuomas Leinamo1:10:44+24:45FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    235134Matias Kankkunen1:10:49+24:50FINOK77 2
    236473Jussi Viero1:10:50+24:51FINOC Toffee
    237228Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:10:50+24:51SWEIFK Ume 2
    238450TatiIana Lakhmanova1:10:54+24:54RUSVyborg-orientir
    239672Warren Key1:10:54+24:55FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    240164Sebastian Agerhll1:10:56+24:57SWEOK Tisaren 2
    241285Igor Yashchenko1:11:00+25:00RUSOmega 2
    242214Henna Pylvninen1:11:02+25:02FINAnjalan Liitto
    243266Martin Granqvist1:11:05+25:05SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    244514Lasse Lempainen1:11:06+25:07FINUrheilu Mehilinen
    245353Johan Fries1:11:06+25:07SWEMyggans OS
    246186Veeti Pellinen1:11:36+25:36FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    247108Tomas Snellman1:11:37+25:37FINRasti-Lukko
    248497Jarmo Mauriala1:11:43+25:43FINKoovee 6
    249447Aleksandra Voytova1:11:45+25:45FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    250693Hermanni Willman1:11:48+25:48FINUV SISSIT
    251272Aaro Haikonen1:11:50+25:50FINUlvilan Ura
    252140Paulus Hanhijrvi1:11:51+25:51FINEspoon Akilles
    253683Juhani Toivonen1:11:54+25:54FINVeikkaus
    254483Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:11:56+25:56FINRasti-Jyry
    2551450Laura King1:12:02+26:03SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    568Erik Bovallius1:12:02+26:03SWEJrflla OK 2
    257333Kristine Bertuka1:12:03+26:04LATOK Meridians 2
    2581258dne Skjrstein1:12:04+26:05NORIL Tyrving 3
    259282Juha Lerssi1:12:06+26:06FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    260117Aleksanteri Hiiro1:12:17+26:17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    261794Jani Varis1:12:18+26:18FINKunto Kaverit
    262548Jussi Joja1:12:19+26:20FINPaimion Rasti 6
    2631082Karri Stevander1:12:26+26:26FINLapuan Virki 3
    264492Johanna Niittymki1:12:29+26:29FINHiiltomiehet 2
    265350Riku Kerkola1:12:29+26:29FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    2661383Janne berg1:12:34+26:35FINAlijmhyvitys
    267178Elizabete Blumentale1:12:41+26:42LATOZONS OK
    268206Lauri Naskali1:12:47+26:47FINKoovee 4
    269245Jostein Andersen1:12:47+26:48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    270258Lauri Ruberg1:12:53+26:53FINIK Falken
    271194Valter Joensuu1:12:54+26:55FINIF Brahe
    272331Lauri Koivumki1:12:58+26:59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    273249Marko Uotila1:13:01+27:02FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    274899Joni Alasuvanto1:13:09+27:10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    275387Kjell Westin1:13:10+27:11NORPorsgrunn OL
    276451Ove Haugereid1:13:12+27:13NORVang OL
    277215Jan Wasstrm1:13:16+27:17FINOK Raseborg
    278970Markku Helle1:13:18+27:18FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    279275Erik Toomingas1:13:18+27:18SWESundsvalls OK
    280941Lukas Eveborn1:13:23+27:24SWEOK Roxen
    281276Andrey Lukin1:13:25+27:25RUSMEPhI
    282643Juho Huhtala1:13:26+27:26FINSappion Veikot
    283764Kaisa Laapas1:13:33+27:33FINLinnankiertjt
    2841072Magnus Hjorth1:13:43+27:44SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    285226Kalle Hirvilammi1:13:44+27:45FINRasti 88
    286162Pol Canosa1:13:47+27:47ESPCatalonia Team
    287302Dainoras Saunorius1:13:47+27:47FINJuuan Apteekki
    288144Juan Sanz1:13:47+27:47FINSK Uusi
    289298Matias Forsbacka1:13:52+27:53FINOK Terjrv
    290367Tommaso Civera1:14:03+28:04ITAAgored Bergamo
    291403Vertti Myllrinen1:14:04+28:05FINLappeen Riento 3
    292303Veeti Passila1:14:11+28:11FINMaken Fitness Center
    293635Timo Reiman1:14:15+28:16FINRC Eemeli
    294181Marius Vaivilas1:14:24+28:25LTUArboro OK
    2951459Sergey Papazov1:14:25+28:26FINTeam Laardi
    296861Inna Somova1:14:28+28:28FINHiisirastiKLa
    297418Janne Hyypp1:14:30+28:31FINTeam Kuraporras
    298629Samu Takanen1:14:31+28:32FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    299116Rauli Aho1:14:31+28:32FINValkeakosken Haka
    300307Terje W. Mathisen1:14:35+28:35NORNydalens SK 3
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >