jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 5. leg 7,7 km

    113Milos Nykodym45:59SWEOK Linne
    23Bartosz Pawlak46:11+12FINPaimion Rasti
    36Graham Gristwood47:09+1:09FINKalevan Rasti
    47Eirik Kamstrup Hovind47:44+1:45NORNydalens SK
    512Eirik Langedal Breivik47:44+1:45NORNTNUI
    614Mikko Eerola47:54+1:54FINTampereen Pyrint
    78Viktor Svensk49:02+3:02SWEStora Tuna OK
    811Hkon Jarvis Westergrd49:26+3:27NORIL Tyrving
    91Topi Anjala50:12+4:12FINKoovee
    1018Ollipekka Heikkil50:16+4:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    115Mathias Peter50:22+4:23SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1233Eduardo Gil Marcos50:26+4:27FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    1317Ulf Forseth Indgaard50:28+4:28NORFrol IL
    1424Rasmus Elmelid50:39+4:39SWEOK Orion
    1565Anton Salmenkyl50:41+4:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1625Fabian Aebersold50:58+4:58FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1748Krzysztof Wolowczyk51:06+5:07SWEOK Denseln
    1826Ilgvars Caune51:07+5:08FINVehkalahden Veikot
    16Erik Herne51:07+5:08SWEOK Ravinen
    2042Henrik Jonsson51:09+5:10SWErla IF
    214Riccardo Scalet51:23+5:23NORHalden SK
    2215Hvard Lucasen51:30+5:30NORFredrikstad SK
    2359Csaba Gsswein51:31+5:31SWEOK Linne 2
    2450Lasse Kautto51:36+5:37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2571Per berg51:41+5:42SWEOK Hllen
    2661Markus Lindeqvist52:00+6:01FINPaimion Rasti 2
    2732Simon Frisk52:02+6:03SWEJrla Orientering
    2821Peter Bray52:09+6:09FINNavi
    292Morten Jarvis Westergrd52:22+6:22SWEIFK Gteborg
    30246Chupek Jacub52:24+6:24SWETullinge SK 2
    3110Otto Loukkalahti52:30+6:31FINHiidenkiertjt
    3229Juha Tommila52:31+6:31FINHiisirasti
    33125Simo Hasu52:36+6:37FINOK Trian 2
    3453Nikita Somov52:46+6:46RUSKuzmolovo OS
    359Filip Wadsten52:46+6:46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    3666Kacper Kuca52:56+6:57SWEOK Kolmrden
    3735Tuomas Kari52:56+6:57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3884Roope Koskinen52:58+6:58FINKalevan Rasti 2
    3977Martin Hunhammar53:10+7:10SWEOK Ravinen 2
    4044Erik Engstrand53:13+7:14SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    4141Linus Rapp53:26+7:27SWEIFK Moras OK
    4258David Borg53:29+7:30SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    43141Jan Olm53:34+7:34SWEKils OK
    4440Nicolas Simonin53:37+7:37NORBkkelagets SK
    4598Lassila Ari-Pekka53:41+7:42FINKoovee 2
    4664Vitaly Gichko53:44+7:45SWESvedalens AIK
    4723Juuso Viskari53:46+7:47FINLynx
    4843Nicolas Kastner53:51+7:52SWEPan-Kristianstad
    4939Sverre Turter Sandvold54:09+8:09NORNydalens SK 2
    5022Antti Vainio54:13+8:13FINMS Parma
    5119Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen54:15+8:15SWEIFK Liding SOK
    5283Vojtech Kettner54:20+8:20SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    5331Teemu Oksanen54:26+8:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    54405Teemu Vre54:27+8:27FINPaimion Rasti 5
    5530Oskar Eklf54:36+8:36SWEHagaby GoIF
    56132Jonny Donner54:36+8:36FINOK77
    5780Nils Eyer54:41+8:41FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    5836Arvid Nord54:51+8:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    59161Magnus Glnnefors55:25+9:25SWETullinge SK
    6070Jonas Soldini55:26+9:27SWEEksj SOK
    6179Sven Engstrm55:28+9:28SWELinkpings OK
    6281Johan Olson55:35+9:35SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    63993Ola Andersson55:35+9:35SWEOK Orion 3
    6478Daniil Fomin55:38+9:38FINTurun Suunnistajat
    65682Trence Risse55:39+9:39SUICA Ros
    66111David Lundsten55:42+9:42SWEIFK Ume
    67147Sindre Sandven55:48+9:49NORBkkelagets SK 2
    6838Henrikas Pauzas55:51+9:51LTUIGTISA
    691863Olle Krner56:02+10:03ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi
    7085Jens Johan Brekke56:04+10:04NORLillomarka OL
    71137Matthew Fellbaum56:16+10:17FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    72618Santeri Vaahtera56:18+10:19FINJ-Town O Bros
    7387Elmeri Toivanen56:26+10:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    74105Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg56:56+10:56NORIL Tyrving 2
    75100Hugo Ericsson56:59+11:00SWEVxj OK
    7668Ilya Gusev57:00+11:01RUSNord West
    7745Alvar Palmen57:13+11:13FINEspoon Suunta
    78115Joel Hakala57:27+11:27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    7999Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy57:31+11:32BLRNemiga-Nord
    80120Tor Andreas Andersen57:33+11:34NOROppsal orientering
    8157Stle Gjelsten57:37+11:38NORKristiansand OK
    8228Stefan Lombriser57:41+11:42SUIOLV Baselland
    83109Sampo Hyppl57:42+11:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    84371Fredrik Noborn57:45+11:46SWEIFK Gteborg 4
    85469Jan Donner57:46+11:47FINOK77 3
    86716Jacob Eriksson58:28+12:29SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    8790Aaro Ruohola58:29+12:29FINMS Parma 2
    8852Lukas Diener58:34+12:34SUIOl Norska
    8951Emil Sevelius58:42+12:43FINOK Trian
    901967Pl Skogstjrn58:44+12:44SWEOK Klemmingen
    9169Jesper Lysell58:55+12:56SWERehns BK
    9286Niko Nissinen58:56+12:56FINSK Pohjanthti
    93136Oskar Lundqvist58:57+12:57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    941705Samppa Heiskanen59:06+13:07FINKyrn Kopla
    9537Viktor Runnby59:07+13:08SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    96182Linus Kaisajuntti59:15+13:16SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    97118Lassi Vaismaa59:24+13:25FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    98128Tero Mamia59:31+13:31FINKoovee 3
    99211Lars Vicari59:41+13:42FINNavi 2
    1001963Beat Roth1:00:17+14:18NORNydalens SK 4
    101139Maria Magnusson1:00:28+14:28SWESvedalens AIK 2
    10267Christian Bobach1:00:39+14:40DENOK Pan rhus
    103112Isak Gelius1:00:41+14:42SWESnttringe SK
    104788Krystof Hajek1:00:42+14:42CZEOOB Tj Turnov
    105122Tuomas Ruuskanen1:00:47+14:48FINEspoon Suunta 2
    106106Mrk Porgnyi1:01:09+15:10SWEOK Sdertrn
    107244Otto Balck1:01:16+15:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    10872Atte Nokka1:01:16+15:17FINLappeen Riento
    10949Zac Hudd1:01:17+15:18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    110890Jostein Moe1:01:20+15:21NORIL Koll
    11192Jens Jern1:01:21+15:22FINIF Femman
    11260Paulus Sulkula1:01:22+15:22FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    113377Matiss Saulite1:01:30+15:31LATIK Auseklis 5
    11476Olav Milian Schmitt Gran1:01:32+15:32NORNTNUI 2
    115131Oskar qvist1:01:37+15:37SWEBergnsets AIK
    11689Tuomas Fjllstrm1:01:38+15:39FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    1171009Hkan Svensson1:01:58+15:58SWEBredaryds SOK
    118218Eero Jalli1:01:58+15:58FINMS Parma 4
    119724Janne Ahola1:01:58+15:58FINNavi 3
    120406Tom Hammassyrj1:02:05+16:06FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    121696Pekka Vtinen1:02:14+16:14FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    12234Fricis Spektors1:02:21+16:21FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    123165Anton Strandberg1:02:24+16:24SWESkogslparna
    124133Martin Larsson1:02:25+16:25SWEIFK Gteborg 3
    125506Robert Palm1:02:51+16:51SWEVsters SOK
    12620Timo Sivill1:02:51+16:52FINVaajakosken Ter
    127199Oleg Vokulov1:02:52+16:52FINKalevan Rasti 3
    128177Aleksi Karttila1:02:54+16:55FINMS Parma 3
    129200Tuukka Senttula1:02:56+16:56FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    13094Magnus Johansson1:02:57+16:58SWENykpings OK
    13175Erik Fors1:03:03+17:04SWEHestra IF
    132250Andrea Svensson1:03:31+17:31SWEOK Tisaren 3
    13355Jonas Carlsson1:03:35+17:35SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    134171Jussi Virtanen1:03:37+17:38FINKymin Suunnistajat
    135225Aapo Maasilta1:03:41+17:41FINRastivarsat
    136143Lars Owren1:03:41+17:41NORFreidig SPK
    13762Ondrej Semik1:03:45+17:46FINRajamen Rykmentti
    138198Eemil Sakki1:03:46+17:46FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    13927Valter Pettersson1:03:54+17:54SWEOK Tisaren
    14074Gabriel Bengtsson1:04:03+18:04SWEResultat AB
    141176Jussi Sepp1:04:09+18:09FINSuunta-Sepot
    142795Kjetil Mlnvik1:04:12+18:12NORFreidig SPK 2
    143310Per Spik1:04:15+18:16SWEKOMPISARNA
    144227Benjamin Langerak1:04:19+18:19SWEJrflla OK
    145113Aleksi Lammi1:04:22+18:22FINRasti-Kurikka
    146928Suvi Heittola1:04:27+18:27FINTeam Opintotuki
    147300Juho Rossi1:04:39+18:40FINRasti E4
    148151Timo Nurmela1:04:39+18:40FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    149295Martina Rizzi1:04:43+18:44SWEEksj SOK 3
    150491Strandvall Amanda1:04:47+18:48FINIF Minken
    151127Lavran Thorstensen1:04:57+18:58NORNTNUI 3
    152207Lasse Falck Weber1:05:01+19:02DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    153119Eirin Svane-Hafstad1:05:03+19:03NORFrol IL 2
    154270ke Ljunggren1:05:05+19:05SWELinkpings OK 2
    155102Tuomas Puonti1:05:06+19:07FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    156205Eero Pietil1:05:12+19:12FINIlmavoimat
    15797Magnus Johansson1:05:15+19:15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    158173Nikolai Znoev1:05:15+19:15RUSKuzmolovo OS 2
    159366Lauri Isokallio1:05:30+19:31FINRasti-Nokia
    160232Kasperi Hmlinen1:05:32+19:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    161368Matti Lindstedt1:05:33+19:33FINIF Brahe 2
    162239Sergey Belov1:05:34+19:35RUSFryazino
    163126Arto Frnti1:05:36+19:37FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    16495Alvaro Casado1:05:37+19:37SWEAttunda OK
    165288Teemu Korhonen1:05:39+19:39FINEspoon Akilles 2
    166180Ivan Kunin1:05:50+19:51RUSOrienta SKI-O
    167189Adam Sandstedt1:06:15+20:16SWEEksj SOK 2
    168129Maxim Gavrilyuk1:06:18+20:18RUSNord West 2
    169349Roope Lemberg1:06:32+20:32FINRasti-Jussit
    170204Mrten Lundqvist1:06:32+20:33SWESundbybergs IK
    171166Bruno Godefroy1:06:33+20:34SWEOK Ravinen 3
    172253Hedwig Haas1:06:35+20:36SWEOK Linne 4
    173169Antti Laine1:06:36+20:36FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    174201Filip Lindqvist1:06:39+20:40SWETby OK
    175284Janne Salomki1:06:42+20:43FINHyvinkn Rasti
    176154Katrin Mueller1:06:43+20:44SUIBussola OK
    177712ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:06:51+20:51NORNTNUI 4
    178342Henrik Holmberg1:06:53+20:53SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    179569Aatos Peura1:06:54+20:55FINTeam Kymppiremontit
    180223Antti Rusanen1:06:56+20:56FINHauhon Sisu
    18156Magnus Bergman1:06:56+20:56SWEOK Kre
    182222Matti Krkkinen1:07:00+21:01FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    183715Aleksi Lahti1:07:03+21:03FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    184967Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:07:07+21:07NORNight Hawk
    185217Aleksei Kapitonov1:07:15+21:16RUSALKO-STOP
    186114Jussi Piirainen1:07:19+21:20FINSotkamon Jymy
    187290Jarkko Ryypp1:07:25+21:25FINRastivarsat 2
    188175Sampo Sankelo1:07:25+21:26FINLapuan Virki
    189188David Melin1:07:29+21:29SWEOK Rodhen
    19063Csaba Gerber1:07:34+21:34NORHalden SK 2
    191123Viktor Janrik1:07:34+21:34SWEOK Linne 3
    192867Petri Laaksonen1:07:40+21:41FINUNO SK
    193335Mika Honkasalo1:07:41+21:41FINPargas IF
    194530Tommi Pajala1:07:43+21:43FINReaktor Innovations
    195202Niklas sterlund1:07:43+21:44SWEUlricehamns OK
    196185Magnus Karlsson1:07:50+21:50SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    197318Morten Weber Bergesen1:07:54+21:54NOR1664 AKP Jagers
    198336Mikko Tahkola1:07:55+21:56FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    199191Viljam Grahn1:08:04+22:05FINIF Femman 2
    200163Andris Dzalbs1:08:16+22:16LATOK Meridians
    201121Matias Koponen1:08:18+22:19FINLynx 2
    202238Tatu Aaltonen1:08:18+22:19FINLynx 3
    203747Joona Koistinen1:08:25+22:25FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    204321Markku Kipinoinen1:08:28+22:28FINLynx 4
    205424Petri Tuominen1:08:32+22:33FINSaloisten Reipas
    206231Artem Sotkin1:08:33+22:34RUSLegenda
    207355Tapio Markki1:08:34+22:35FINEspoon Suunta 5
    208179Markus Sinijrvi1:08:37+22:37FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    209257Marcus Amrn1:08:38+22:39SWEDela 2
    210145Vasia Tambasou1:08:40+22:41RUSUltra
    211261Eeka Husu1:08:42+22:42FINSK Vuoksi
    212236Joel Brjesson-Eriksson1:08:46+22:46SWEOK Landehof
    213362Marcus Carlsson1:08:49+22:50SWEIF Hagen
    214264Harald Huse1:08:52+22:52NOREnga
    215241Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:08:52+22:53LTUMedeina
    216439John Wolgast1:08:56+22:57SWESnttringe SK 2
    217441Pekka Huhtanen1:09:06+23:07FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    2181332Alexander Trempoltsev1:09:19+23:19RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    21996Gian Coolen1:09:24+23:25SUIOLV Baselland 2
    220344Juho Mtt1:09:30+23:30FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    221157Kalevi Mkip1:09:34+23:34FINHiisirasti 2
    222601Jorma Nissil1:09:34+23:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    2231180Tatiana Fomicheva1:09:55+23:56RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
    224234Juha Kivel1:10:05+24:05FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    225262Lenni Visnen1:10:07+24:07FINEspoon Suunta 4
    226291Vertti Laitinen1:10:08+24:08FINKoovee 5
    2271783Magnus Struckmann1:10:08+24:09FINInbetweeners
    228174Tommy Schmid1:10:28+24:29NORTrollelg
    229866Joonas Majuri1:10:30+24:30FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    230103Lasse Jansson1:10:37+24:37SWEGvle OK
    231570Torgeir Snillsberg1:10:37+24:38NOROK Moss
    232224Oskari Niemi1:10:38+24:39FINLappeen Riento 2
    233343Daniel Hadorn1:10:43+24:44SUIOl Norska 2
    234455Tuomas Leinamo1:10:44+24:45FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    235134Matias Kankkunen1:10:49+24:50FINOK77 2
    236473Jussi Viero1:10:50+24:51FINOC Toffee
    237228Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:10:50+24:51SWEIFK Ume 2
    238450TatiIana Lakhmanova1:10:54+24:54RUSVyborg-orientir
    239672Warren Key1:10:54+24:55FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    240164Sebastian Agerhll1:10:56+24:57SWEOK Tisaren 2
    241285Igor Yashchenko1:11:00+25:00RUSOmega 2
    242214Henna Pylvninen1:11:02+25:02FINAnjalan Liitto
    243266Martin Granqvist1:11:05+25:05SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    244514Lasse Lempainen1:11:06+25:07FINUrheilu Mehilinen
    245353Johan Fries1:11:06+25:07SWEMyggans OS
    246186Veeti Pellinen1:11:36+25:36FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    247108Tomas Snellman1:11:37+25:37FINRasti-Lukko
    248497Jarmo Mauriala1:11:43+25:43FINKoovee 6
    249447Aleksandra Voytova1:11:45+25:45FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    250693Hermanni Willman1:11:48+25:48FINUV SISSIT
    251272Aaro Haikonen1:11:50+25:50FINUlvilan Ura
    252140Paulus Hanhijrvi1:11:51+25:51FINEspoon Akilles
    253683Juhani Toivonen1:11:54+25:54FINVeikkaus
    254483Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:11:56+25:56FINRasti-Jyry
    255568Erik Bovallius1:12:02+26:03SWEJrflla OK 2
    1450Laura King1:12:02+26:03SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    257333Kristine Bertuka1:12:03+26:04LATOK Meridians 2
    2581258dne Skjrstein1:12:04+26:05NORIL Tyrving 3
    259282Juha Lerssi1:12:06+26:06FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    260117Aleksanteri Hiiro1:12:17+26:17FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    261794Jani Varis1:12:18+26:18FINKunto Kaverit
    262548Jussi Joja1:12:19+26:20FINPaimion Rasti 6
    2631082Karri Stevander1:12:26+26:26FINLapuan Virki 3
    264492Johanna Niittymki1:12:29+26:29FINHiiltomiehet 2
    265350Riku Kerkola1:12:29+26:29FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    2661383Janne berg1:12:34+26:35FINAlijmhyvitys
    267178Elizabete Blumentale1:12:41+26:42LATOZONS OK
    268206Lauri Naskali1:12:47+26:47FINKoovee 4
    269245Jostein Andersen1:12:47+26:48FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    270258Lauri Ruberg1:12:53+26:53FINIK Falken
    271194Valter Joensuu1:12:54+26:55FINIF Brahe
    272331Lauri Koivumki1:12:58+26:59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    273249Marko Uotila1:13:01+27:02FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    274899Joni Alasuvanto1:13:09+27:10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    275387Kjell Westin1:13:10+27:11NORPorsgrunn OL
    276451Ove Haugereid1:13:12+27:13NORVang OL
    277215Jan Wasstrm1:13:16+27:17FINOK Raseborg
    278970Markku Helle1:13:18+27:18FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    279275Erik Toomingas1:13:18+27:18SWESundsvalls OK
    280941Lukas Eveborn1:13:23+27:24SWEOK Roxen
    281276Andrey Lukin1:13:25+27:25RUSMEPhI
    282643Juho Huhtala1:13:26+27:26FINSappion Veikot
    283764Kaisa Laapas1:13:33+27:33FINLinnankiertjt
    2841072Magnus Hjorth1:13:43+27:44SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    285226Kalle Hirvilammi1:13:44+27:45FINRasti 88
    286162Pol Canosa1:13:47+27:47ESPCatalonia Team
    287302Dainoras Saunorius1:13:47+27:47FINJuuan Apteekki
    288144Juan Sanz1:13:47+27:47FINSK Uusi
    289298Matias Forsbacka1:13:52+27:53FINOK Terjrv
    290367Tommaso Civera1:14:03+28:04ITAAgored Bergamo
    291403Vertti Myllrinen1:14:04+28:05FINLappeen Riento 3
    292303Veeti Passila1:14:11+28:11FINMaken Fitness Center
    293635Timo Reiman1:14:15+28:16FINRC Eemeli
    294181Marius Vaivilas1:14:24+28:25LTUArboro OK
    2951459Sergey Papazov1:14:25+28:26FINTeam Laardi
    296861Inna Somova1:14:28+28:28FINHiisirastiKLa
    297418Janne Hyypp1:14:30+28:31FINTeam Kuraporras
    298629Samu Takanen1:14:31+28:32FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    299116Rauli Aho1:14:31+28:32FINValkeakosken Haka
    300307Terje W. Mathisen1:14:35+28:35NORNydalens SK 3
    301259Jyrki Mikkola1:14:37+28:37FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    302832Svein-Erik Sgrd1:14:37+28:38NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    303193Oskari Penttinen1:14:38+28:39FINEspoon Suunta 3
    545Juha Metsl1:14:38+28:39FINTyrwn Woima
    305190Viktor Lfgren1:14:40+28:40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    306269Dmitry Somov1:14:40+28:41RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    307536Kalle Persson1:14:50+28:50SWEAttunda OK 2
    308184Janne Nivukoski1:14:56+28:57FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    309135Anton Kruse1:14:59+28:59SWEKFUM rebro OK
    310274Aivis Lejins1:15:04+29:04LATOK Arona
    3111964Ronja Bjrklund1:15:14+29:15NORNTNUI 5
    312522Aleksander Jrgensen1:15:22+29:22NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    3131588Kaapo Lehtonen1:15:25+29:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
    314150Robert Bennett1:15:25+29:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    315617Alar Assor1:15:25+29:26ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    316263Tuija Kuusela1:15:27+29:27FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn
    317634Niklas Majander1:15:33+29:33FINOK Trian 10
    318247Antti Seppnen1:15:37+29:38FINOlavin Rasti
    319482Markku Piironen1:15:37+29:38FINKalevan Rasti 5
    320352Matti Sipponen1:15:38+29:39FINPaimion Rasti 4
    321287Marcus Lundagrds1:15:39+29:40SWEAlfta SA OK
    322381Emil Erdelius1:15:39+29:40SWEIF Rigor
    3231689Aleksey Borevich1:15:40+29:40RUS7RUN Spb
    324714Inari Karppinen1:15:40+29:40FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    325431Maija Hakala1:15:42+29:43FINPanssariprikaati
    326736Kim Nylund1:15:43+29:44FINHaukijahtaajat
    327448Aleksi Hmlinen1:15:49+29:50FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    328280Valdis Karulis1:15:53+29:53LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    329209Siim Vanahans1:15:54+29:54ESTOK Plva Kobras
    330156Jakob Fransson1:15:58+29:58SWEFinspngs SOK
    331633Olivia Hahn1:16:01+30:01FINSolf IK
    332481Thomas Bjrklf1:16:09+30:09FINKarjaan Ura
    333706Tero Salonen1:16:09+30:10FINHauhon Sisu 2
    334170Mattias Nilsson1:16:10+30:11SWErla IF 2
    335592Rebecca Hylander1:16:14+30:15SWENykpings OK 2
    336792Kalikst Sobczynksi1:16:16+30:16POLWKS SLASK
    337286Dmitry Parkhut1:16:17+30:17RUSYaroslavl
    338426Ville Honkanen1:16:25+30:26FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    339468Matias Maronen1:16:26+30:26FINLynx 5
    340531Otto Lintula1:16:28+30:28FINOK Trian 4
    341611Adam Karlsson1:16:30+30:30SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    342363Jani Nummi1:16:39+30:39FINVaalan Karhu
    343267Johan Hedman1:16:46+30:47SWESders-Tyres
    344345Wilhelm Bergman1:16:52+30:52SWETullinge SK 3
    345407Mikko Fldt1:16:55+30:55FINKarkki-Rasti
    346516Jarmo Tonder1:16:55+30:56FINUrheilukoulu III81
    347340Halvor Hobl1:16:58+30:58NOROppsal orientering 2
    348277Henri Kukkonen1:17:01+31:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    349364Christiane Trosse1:17:04+31:04NOREmit
    350475Jussi Siukkola1:17:04+31:04FINValkealan Kajo
    351375Kent Vidar Kopperud1:17:05+31:06NORIndre stfold OK
    352254Henrik Larsson1:17:06+31:07SWEFK Gingarna
    353149Filip Andersson1:17:10+31:11SWEMarkbygdens OK
    354235Lassi Kuva1:17:14+31:15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    355436Pontus Joentausta1:17:19+31:20FINNastolan Ter
    356891Raisa Sell1:17:20+31:21FINVictorious Secret
    3571151Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen1:17:25+31:26FINVnkypannu
    358863Oskar Hermansson1:17:26+31:26SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    3591794Kimmo Niemi1:17:27+31:28FINLnggubbarnas
    360299Juha Kettunen1:17:28+31:29FINSavon Suunta
    361446Jami Kallioniemi1:17:30+31:31FINRasti-Lukko 2
    3621889Ville Uusivirta1:17:31+31:32FINTeam Uusivirta
    363408Jari Niemenmaa1:17:36+31:36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    3641254Mikko Puustinen1:17:44+31:45FINVarnitsa
    365422Heikki Vallbacka1:17:47+31:47FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    366312Joona Nolvi1:17:53+31:54FINRastikarhut
    367765Mikko Vesisenaho1:17:56+31:56FINLohimaan Rasti
    368195Kimmo Leivo1:17:56+31:57FINSiilin Rasti
    369654Maiju Kovanen1:17:58+31:59FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    370372Ellinor Fryxsell1:18:01+32:02SWETullinge SK 4
    371220Petteri Arovainio1:18:04+32:04FINRasTiimi
    3721623Miika Pietil1:18:07+32:07FINTeam Merikoski
    373110Andris Svilans1:18:12+32:12LATOK Ogre
    3741409Henrik Huttunen1:18:14+32:15FINOK77 9
    375414Aapo Kytmki1:18:14+32:15FINSK Uusi 2
    376260Markus Kaukonen1:18:21+32:22FINEspoon Suunta 6
    377376Jukka Lehtonen1:18:23+32:24FINTurun NMKY
    378192Filip Nilsson1:18:25+32:26SWEGotlands OF
    37973Antti Kivikko1:18:28+32:28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    380233Jarmo Hyypp1:18:33+32:34FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    381360Patrick Dusigne1:18:37+32:38SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    382172Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:18:38+32:39NORVaregg IL
    383396Ville Koskenkorva1:18:42+32:42FINDowntown 65
    384846Heikki Rajala1:18:43+32:44FINTeme Ski Team 2
    385357Elin Sjlander1:18:50+32:51SWEOK Rodhen 2
    386107Axel Leijon-Thorell1:18:52+32:53SWELnghundra IF
    387604Ilkka Saarimki1:19:02+33:02FINSuunnaton Into
    388297Osmo Juola1:19:04+33:05FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    389581Johanna Tuosa1:19:05+33:06FINLappeen Riento 4
    390553Janne Syrjl1:19:07+33:08FINKeravan Urheilijat
    391323Vin Ristimki1:19:09+33:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    3921398Timo J. Lainema1:19:13+33:13FINTSE for the Future
    393212Ilari Ilmakunnas1:19:14+33:14FINPihkaniskat
    3941370Akseli Jussinmki1:19:14+33:15FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    395901Stefan Stubb1:19:19+33:20FINIK Falken 2
    396230Mikael Lamberg1:19:22+33:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    397101Dominique Bucher1:19:24+33:24SWEJrla Orientering 2
    3981310Johan Swartz1:19:32+33:32SWEOK Orion 2
    3991178Mika Kantola1:19:33+33:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    4001755Tanja Viskari1:19:46+33:47FINVierivt sammalet
    4011356Henrik Sandberg1:19:49+33:49FINVTT
    402400Jakob Henriksson1:19:50+33:50SWERns OK
    403705Paulus Heikkil1:19:50+33:50FINTuurihaukat
    4041573Bengt Schwartz1:19:54+33:54SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    405416Viljar Grauen1:19:54+33:54ESTPuujalad
    4061702Henri Kontoniemi1:19:55+33:56FIN7 Oikein
    407104Antti Ekonoja1:19:59+33:59FINPellon Ponsi
    4081975Sami Aalto1:20:00+34:01FINLukkari-Jukola 10
    4091133Eetu Granqvist1:20:01+34:02FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    410395Vilma Pesu1:20:04+34:05FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    1364Riku Sauso1:20:04+34:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    412187Knut Erling en1:20:06+34:07NORHeming Orientering
    413425Janne Tuhkalainen1:20:10+34:11FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    4141098Jaakko Rm1:20:13+34:13FINRastaalan rasti I
    415662Luukas Siitonen1:20:15+34:16FINOC Puisto
    416614Henrik Flordal1:20:17+34:18SWETacton Systems AB
    4171734Tero Suutari1:20:19+34:19FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    418256Igor Gavrilov1:20:27+34:28RUSKuzmolovo 110
    4191043Tommi Valkolehto1:20:27+34:28FINRasti-Nokia 3
    420183Rihards Gailis1:20:30+34:30LATIK Auseklis
    421221Vilma Alberinga1:20:30+34:30LATBurkanciems OK
    4221324Aino Mkel1:20:40+34:40FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    4231070Erkki Oinaskallio1:20:41+34:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    424587Patricia Nieke1:20:42+34:43SWErla IF 3
    425390Harri Halonen1:20:42+34:43FINIntersport
    426454Kalle Taura1:20:46+34:47FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    427495Rune Teigland1:20:47+34:47NORk-94
    428817Olli Savikko1:20:48+34:48FINTarpian Suunta
    4291282Joonas Jussila1:20:48+34:49FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    430519Urpo Niemel1:20:49+34:49FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    431311Jorma Varkila1:20:50+34:50FINLammin Ski
    432549Henna Sirn1:20:50+34:50FINPyrinnn tytt
    433208Mads Kruse Juhl1:20:50+34:51DENOK Pan rhus 2
    434508Timo Pohjolainen1:20:51+34:52FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    435322Johan Pivike1:20:52+34:52FINRastiPiikki
    436365Antti Kalapudas1:20:58+34:59FINAlatornion Pirkat
    437452Seppo Kaiponen1:20:59+34:59FINViitasaaren Suunta
    438273Rooni Triinu1:20:59+34:59ESTSK100
    439560Ville Koskela1:21:00+35:01FINBertelin pojat
    4401961Alexander Kolchiev1:21:03+35:04RUSPeterhof
    4411034Hkan Jansson1:21:05+35:05SWENynshamns OK
    442309Eero Hirvonen1:21:05+35:05FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    443243Stephan Copes1:21:06+35:06SUIOLC Kapreolo
    444524Jaakko Iivanainen1:21:08+35:09FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    445437Julia Jacobsson1:21:09+35:09FINSocca
    4461795Ari Kattainen1:21:10+35:10FINOlen tss
    447265Rein Zaitsev1:21:14+35:15ESTVrska OK Peko
    448499Jani Hkkinen1:21:15+35:15FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    449153Pauli Laurila1:21:18+35:18FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    450429Terje Rnning1:21:22+35:23NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    451822Shea Moose1:21:23+35:23IRLDublin Mountain Club
    452404Ilkka Ruokola1:21:25+35:26FINRasti-Jussit 2
    4531429Petri Koskela1:21:26+35:27FINSuunta-Veikot
    454582Mikko Inkinen1:21:29+35:29FINMusta Neli
    455525Severi Heiskanen1:21:29+35:30FINKangasniemen Kalske
    456919Hanna Lindgren1:21:32+35:33FINIF Femman 4
    457315Mika Leinonen1:21:34+35:34FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    458644Anton Rosqvist1:21:38+35:39FINLuolamiehet
    459510Peter Rutz1:21:39+35:40SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    4601858Juho Niv1:21:42+35:42FINParokyttyrukot
    461562Saara Saalo1:21:42+35:43FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    462216Antti Lamminp1:21:43+35:43FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    4631563Emil Laaksonen1:21:43+35:44FINEspoon Suunta 12
    4641106Aimo Kangas1:21:45+35:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    465379Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:21:48+35:49NOREmblem IL
    466660Timo Hyppnen1:21:51+35:52FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    467757Pertti Lahdelma1:21:55+35:56FINSukK 83
    468308Markus Smedslund1:21:57+35:57FINOK Raseborg 2
    469479Jussi Leskinen1:22:01+36:01FINMS Parma 5
    470251Kristine Eide Rapp1:22:06+36:06NORRaumar Orientering
    471419Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:22:13+36:14FINTio Rttens Mn
    472742Jaakko Kivela1:22:25+36:26FINHimangan Urheilijat
    473480Laukkanen Janne1:22:25+36:26FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    474317Timo Peltonen1:22:27+36:27FINSonkajrven Pahka
    4751806Teuvo Holappa1:22:27+36:27FINJVK-Pojat
    476551Peter Kronholm1:22:31+36:31FINIF Brahe 3
    4771073Wilhelm Nordqvist1:22:35+36:35SWEWaxholms OK
    478464Teppo Valtonen1:22:38+36:38FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    479528Pekka Kemppi1:22:40+36:40FINViVi Master
    480537Jukka Turva1:22:43+36:43FINTuuripellet
    481583Janne Puntila1:22:43+36:43FINSuunta Jurva
    482769Robert Ljungberg1:22:44+36:44FINOK Botnia 2
    483319Viktor Holmgren1:22:44+36:45SWEUme OK
    484504Tobias Lutz1:22:46+36:47FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    485279Asko Lautamki1:22:47+36:48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    486305Antti Tonder1:22:50+36:51FINInkeroisten Terho
    487655Henrik Sderstrm1:22:53+36:54FINIF land
    488775Jari Simola1:22:55+36:55FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    489674Ossi Priks1:22:55+36:56ESTRakvere OK
    4901971Esa Norokorpi1:22:56+36:56FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    491383Anssi Parkkinen1:22:58+36:58FINRasti-Vihti
    492547Marit Isachsen1:23:06+37:07NORAsker SK
    493987Henna Kauppinen1:23:19+37:20FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    494616Sami Karru1:23:21+37:21FINMS Parma 7
    495330Erik Olsson1:23:21+37:22SWEGvle OK 2
    496326Dan Snre1:23:25+37:25FINOK Botnia
    497314Aarne Keurulainen1:23:26+37:26FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    498420Matti Happonen1:23:29+37:30FINTeam Lactic Acid
    499685Matti Lehtola1:23:30+37:30FINPeikot Hiihto
    5001665Martin Ahlstrm1:23:33+37:33SWEKOMPISARNA 2
    5011399Jesse Reijo1:23:39+37:39FINRasti-Vihti 3
    5021797Lauri Lepist1:23:39+37:39FINLatujen kasvatit
    5031363Markku Riitaoja1:23:41+37:42FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    504478Lucas Finskas1:23:46+37:47FINIF Femman 3
    505949Robert Banfi1:23:47+37:47NORs-NMBU Orientering
    5061223Ella Nurmi1:23:49+37:49FINPositiivinen ylltys
    507565Tone Bleken Rud1:23:55+37:55NORVang OL 2
    508737Anna Kuronen1:23:57+37:57FINAalto A!dventures
    509603Nikolay Tikhonov1:23:57+37:58RUSOmega 3
    510296Chloe Potter1:23:58+37:58GBRSheffield University Orient
    511358Rasmus Ahoniemi1:23:58+37:58FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    5121865Samuli Ketola1:23:58+37:59FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot
    5131482Jarkko Leppihalme1:23:59+37:59FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    5141784Inka Joensivu1:24:00+38:01FINA-luokan kiiturit
    515796Fredrikas Girls 51:24:00+38:01SWEFredrikas Girls 2
    516691Ilpo Kiiala1:24:06+38:06FINSupertalentit
    517690Mika Juva1:24:09+38:10FINMuurlan Vihuri
    518733Iida Varmavuo1:24:12+38:13FINFTA
    519373Kasperi Tamminen1:24:18+38:19FINLuumen Rasti
    520684Lassi Kyllnen1:24:27+38:27FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    521242Maiken kern Hgrd1:24:28+38:29NORKonnerud IL
    522219Teijo Oksanen1:24:31+38:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    5231016Pekka Simula1:24:35+38:36FINNeliveto
    524471Fredrik Kempe1:24:42+38:42SWEOK Denseln 2
    525421Emma Waddington1:24:42+38:43USAOUSA
    526378Markus Breivold1:24:46+38:47NORGanddal IL
    527669Jouko Malinen1:24:53+38:53FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    528388Karlis Praulins1:24:53+38:53LAT30draugi.lv
    529210Einar Luup1:24:53+38:54ESTOK Vru
    530746Maria Laine1:24:54+38:54FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    531369Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:24:55+38:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    532417Seppo Kairikko1:24:57+38:58FINOlavin Rasti 2
    5331717Juuso Kivikoski1:24:57+38:58FINIlveksen Jussit
    534857Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:25:02+39:02NORWing OK 2
    535392Riku Kopra1:25:02+39:02FINOriveden Ponnistus
    536903Jamie Goddard1:25:04+39:05GBRForth Valley Orienteers
    537466Ella Skog1:25:06+39:07FINRastiseiska
    5381000Aarne Orrainen1:25:08+39:09FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    539732Seppo Kukko1:25:09+39:09FINBertelin pojat 2
    540730Sara Jonasson1:25:12+39:12SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    541868Anni Laine1:25:12+39:13FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    542797Aulis Rantala1:25:16+39:17FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    543759Oona Paloheimo1:25:17+39:17FINEspoon Suunta 8
    544750Tommi Lindqvist1:25:19+39:19FINPargas IF 2
    545509Niko Kommio1:25:20+39:21FINSuuntavaisto SK
    546505Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:25:23+39:24NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    5471222Saara Mahlamki1:25:26+39:26FINeLadies 2
    5481297Lauri Tapola1:25:27+39:28FINRasti-Jyry 2
    549910Heidi Smeds1:25:28+39:28FINNrpes OK 2
    550585Tobias Abrahamsson1:25:28+39:28SWESundbybergs IK 2
    551410Jarno Pukema1:25:35+39:35FINVesaisen Pojat
    5521108Hanna Hovila1:25:35+39:36FINSK Samperi
    553561Anni Ruostekoski1:25:37+39:37FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    554521Sami Kauppinen1:25:39+39:40FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    5551065Linus Berggren1:25:44+39:45SWEOK lvsj rby
    556518Pasi Elolampi1:25:46+39:46FINAivan Sama
    557681Roosa Lassila1:25:48+39:48FINSK Herkkutatit
    558532Oula Pelkonen1:25:49+39:49FINRastivarsat 3
    5591182Antero Hekkala1:25:52+39:52FINArk United 2
    560966Eetu Marjakangas1:25:54+39:54FINRetkiryhm 06
    561609Jemi Katko1:25:55+39:56FINAS Skinnarila
    562768Lars Segerman1:25:57+39:57SWESkarpncks OL
    563384Karlis Kuzis1:25:57+39:58LATOK Saldus 2
    564615Pekka Linnainmaa1:25:58+39:59FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    565316Lauri Oksa1:26:00+40:01FINVauhtiveijarit
    566606Sauli Konttila1:26:02+40:02FINKannuksen Ura
    567546Miro Etula1:26:03+40:04FINEtulan veljekset
    568306Petri Kauppinen1:26:07+40:07FINVetelin Urheilijat
    569671Vesala Pekka1:26:16+40:17FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    570248Erlend Aune1:26:17+40:18NORBysen IL
    571646Ville Salonen1:26:19+40:20FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    5721071Peter Enoksson1:26:21+40:21FINPetolintu 2
    573550Olav Melheim1:26:25+40:26NORIF Sturla
    574763Ville Rahkonen1:26:26+40:26FINAjokoirat
    575778Reima Parkkonen1:26:28+40:28FINPihkaniskat 8
    576501Margus Klementsov1:26:30+40:30ESTSK Mercury
    577281Simon Nordgren1:26:31+40:32FINOK Trian 3
    578341Akseli Kauppi1:26:36+40:36FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    579255Tomas berg1:26:37+40:38SWEOK Hllen 2
    580229Timo Riissanen1:26:38+40:38FINEx-Legends
    581871Kalle Vaismaa1:26:40+40:40FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    582415Sara Leppsalmi1:26:41+40:41FINLeppsalmi SK
    583659Pauli Rautanen1:26:41+40:41FINJrvenpn Palo
    584124Alexander Barkar1:26:41+40:41RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    585922Semen Mikhalko1:26:51+40:52RUSLeader PTZ
    586294Gustav Nirvin1:26:54+40:55SWEHaninge SOK
    587725Jarmo Juntunen1:26:57+40:57FINRasti-Hyry
    588354Aleksi Mutka1:26:58+40:58FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    589880Heta Haunia1:26:58+40:59FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    590474Antti Rsnen1:26:58+40:59FINRR Vilttiketju
    591472Adlerteg Camilla1:26:59+40:59SWEOK Enen
    5921965Matti Saarni1:27:00+41:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
    593461Eskil Ns1:27:00+41:01SWELeksands OK
    594700Veikko Myyrylinen1:27:01+41:01FINSK Porrassalmi
    595158Edward Larsson1:27:01+41:02SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    596625Mette Palokangas1:27:15+41:15FINPellon Ponsi 2
    597423Hugo Helenelund1:27:20+41:21FINNrpes OK
    598833Janne Hautala1:27:26+41:27FINTippausmonsterit
    5991540Arne Jacob Nystrm Olsen1:27:27+41:27NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
    6001226Sander Ottesen1:27:36+41:37NORIF Sturla 2
    6011890Samina Nummi1:27:40+41:40FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2
    602268Pauli Heinimaa1:27:41+41:42FINHiiltomiehet
    6031132Marta Sanchez1:27:42+41:43FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    604555Jaan Viirmann1:27:44+41:44ESTOK Prguphja
    605860Peetu Saukkio1:27:45+41:45FINUrpon Rytky
    6061259Jyri Tiainen1:27:57+41:58FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    6071476Juha Kankaanp1:27:57+41:58FINEricsson SK 2
    608755Astra Francke1:27:58+41:58FINeLadies
    609798Gustavs Stana1:27:58+41:59LATIK Auseklis 4
    6101860Elli Hkkinen1:28:01+42:01FINKankaan Hkkiset
    611313Jaakko Martikainen1:28:04+42:05FINTelemark Team rn
    612445Tuomas Vtinen1:28:05+42:05FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    6131045Gunnar Forsgren1:28:07+42:07SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK
    614686Ari-Pekka Pietil1:28:14+42:14FINPK Racing Team
    6151369Jenni Ruokolainen1:28:16+42:17FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    616493Tommi Grover1:28:23+42:24GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    617526Teuvo Hautamki1:28:25+42:26FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    618630Jari Haimi1:28:26+42:27FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    6191212Jouni Oikarinen1:28:26+42:27FINKoovee 8
    620984Leppnen Antti1:28:27+42:28FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    6211887Outi Marttila1:28:38+42:39FINHintsusti OK
    622564Reijo Harju-Sntti1:28:39+42:39FINPeab
    623146Mantas Volungevicius1:28:39+42:39LTUAzuolas
    624456Alma Wilhemsson1:28:39+42:40SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    625598Frans Seppl1:28:45+42:45FINLauttakyln Luja
    626627Lauri Uutela1:28:50+42:50FINSallan Karhut
    6271592Sergey Shebashov1:28:52+42:53RUSOrienta SKI-O 2
    628645Olli Puurunen1:28:53+42:54FINOulun Tarmo
    629847Seppo Hmlinen1:28:59+42:59FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    6301055Lauri Launonen1:29:00+43:01FINMetos
    631590Rasmus Karlsson1:29:00+43:01FINOK Jorren
    632621IUrii Rumiantsev1:29:02+43:02RUSIzhora
    633534Tuomas Hnninen1:29:03+43:04FINHankasalmen Hanka
    634463Marko Korhonen1:29:06+43:07FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    6351273Erkki Hkkil1:29:06+43:07FINNavi 5
    636348Adrey Morozov1:29:15+43:16FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    6371871Jarmo Heikka1:29:15+43:16FINKela
    638875Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:29:17+43:17FINNokian Torpedo
    639465Topias Zerni1:29:17+43:18FINIitin Pyrint
    640870Jouni Saukonoja1:29:24+43:25FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    641283Teemu Paananen1:29:26+43:26FINAsikkalan Raikas
    642477Eino Gretschel1:29:30+43:31FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    643824Hans Ekroos1:29:31+43:31FINLiperin Taimi
    644399Ilona Haarla1:29:34+43:35FINMurut
    6451008Mika Kaukkila1:29:39+43:40FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    646865Harri Salo1:29:45+43:46FINErnaali
    647513Jukka Lahtinen1:29:46+43:47FINSappi Kirkniemi
    648196Sergey Adeev1:29:48+43:49RUSOmega
    639Ruut Kanko1:29:48+43:49FINPekan Ponit
    650740Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:29:50+43:51FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    651490Tuomo Miettunen1:29:55+43:55FINSuunta 2000
    652945Tommi Tuusa1:29:56+43:56FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    653503Eino Lehtiniemi1:30:06+44:06FINRasti-Nokia 2
    654572Jarkko Murtoaro1:30:11+44:12FINBeach Boys
    6551141Andreas hman1:30:12+44:12FINMalax IF 2
    656304Marita Hotz1:30:13+44:14SUIBussola OK 2
    657382Maria Rosn Thelin1:30:14+44:14SWEJnkpings OK
    658385Moritz Walter1:30:14+44:15GEROSC Hamburg
    659489Jarmo Nivala1:30:16+44:17FINYlivieskan Kuula
    6601213Bo Lauri1:30:17+44:17SWESnttringe SK 3
    6611589Tommi Kilpinen1:30:22+44:22FINRastihapot
    662411Matti Haataja1:30:30+44:31FINHerraseura
    6631698Aleksi Pietikinen1:30:33+44:33FINTeekkarisuunnistajat
    664346Oskari Jokikokko1:30:33+44:34FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    665944Olli Nikander1:30:36+44:37FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    789ke Svensson1:30:36+44:37SWEHammarby IF OF
    667351Christer Lindell1:30:37+44:38SWELinkpings OK 3
    668542Juho Martiskainen1:30:38+44:38FINSK Vuoksi 2
    669938Petteri Kauppinen1:30:38+44:39FINVuorenveikot
    670557Petteri Savolainen1:30:39+44:40FINRastipukit
    671799Jani Alinikula1:30:41+44:41FINRastiPiikki 2
    672998Kimmo Heikkil1:30:44+44:45FINRamboll Finland
    6731170Kari Partanen1:30:47+44:48FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    674697Orvo Moisio1:30:50+44:51FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    675138Bence Sprok1:30:55+44:55HUNPannon Supersonics
    785Nina Gunell1:30:55+44:55FINSAL
    677600Markku Saramki1:30:55+44:56FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    678983Hannu Ventomki1:30:56+44:56FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    6791024Mauno Hanhela1:30:57+44:58FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    680237Niklas Lilja Grnhovd1:31:03+45:03NORModum OL
    681580Sanna Multala1:31:04+45:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    6821670Matti Kallio1:31:07+45:07FINSavion VPK
    683579Juha Rissanen1:31:07+45:08FINStora Enso Mets
    684337Marko Suhonen1:31:09+45:10FINNostars
    685650Harry Halonen1:31:10+45:11FINSupan Pohjalla
    687Joel Sihvonen1:31:10+45:11FINNavi 6
    6871012Jarkko Heiskanen1:31:12+45:12FINTunkiomadot
    688791Emmi Hilasvuori1:31:15+45:15FINKerkesix
    6891688Juhani Valtanen1:31:18+45:18FINSuunnaton YliValta
    6901038Vojtech Gryc1:31:18+45:19CZETesla Brno CZE
    691602Jukka Mttl1:31:22+45:23FINAron Haka
    6921184Osku Kaijalainen1:31:23+45:24FINEspoon Akilles 5
    6931142Esa Heikkinen1:31:24+45:24FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    694782Eero Krkkinen1:31:26+45:27FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    695597Petter Skantze1:31:30+45:30SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    696653Antero Aunesluoma1:31:30+45:30FINRastihaukat
    697825Sanna Lakoma1:31:35+45:35FINSK Mortis 2
    6981515Tamas Szts1:31:38+45:38SWEVsters SOK 2
    699289Tero Kaasinen1:31:41+45:42FINLahden Taimi
    7001628Kimmo Virtanen1:31:48+45:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    7011168Lauri Itkonen1:31:54+45:55FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    702443Peter Brmerson1:31:57+45:58SWETby OK 2
    703278Nuutti Jskelinen1:31:57+45:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    7041186Petri Vnnen1:32:01+46:02FINIivolan Team
    705892Valve Tuomo1:32:06+46:06FINUrhK II08
    706413Juha Valtonen1:32:08+46:08FINHelppoRasti
    707676Jari Kavander1:32:14+46:14FINJussis seven
    708836sterberg Henrik1:32:14+46:15SWEGustavsbergs OK
    709571Antti Tolvanen1:32:17+46:18FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    7101204Leevi Tarjanne1:32:19+46:20FINCadpool
    7111069Jussi Huttunen1:32:24+46:24FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    712675Kaisa Rooba1:32:26+46:27ESTRakvere OK 2
    713835Ari Tukala1:32:27+46:27FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    7141114Hanna Mki-Mantila1:32:30+46:30FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen
    7151791Salla Mustonen1:32:30+46:30FINMellu ja kpit
    716529Anni Kivilaakso1:32:33+46:34FINJoosehukku
    717780Pasi Talvitie1:32:34+46:35FINLytnen Rastit
    1246Elliot Moses1:32:34+46:35IRLE-CHIP!
    719292Mitri Tuomala1:32:36+46:36FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    1945Pekka Peura1:32:36+46:36FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2
    721167Juho Virkajrvi1:32:38+46:38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    722328Nina Herne1:32:38+46:39SWEOK Ravinen 4
    723361Jani Tikkanen1:32:40+46:41FINSiilin Rasti 2
    7241203Benjamin Schulman1:32:42+46:42FINRistin Kilta
    7251145Kekle Joonas1:32:42+46:43FINPuskasilimt OK
    726735Liisa Siltanen1:32:44+46:45FINPaha Rasti
    727661Marko Pietari1:32:46+46:47FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    7281368Janne Nissinen1:32:51+46:51FINTelemark Team rn 2
    7291149Arvi Tommila1:32:53+46:53FINTeam Tommila
    730904Risto Pelkonen1:32:58+46:59FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    731694Peter Lyrenmann1:33:01+47:01SUIOLV Hindelbank
    732541Jari Nikunen1:33:01+47:02FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    733494Tom Steffansson1:33:03+47:03FINPyht Miehet
    734327Jani Hjerppe1:33:04+47:05FINKorven Honka
    7351546Juha Tuononen1:33:07+47:08FINJoen Suunta 2
    736543Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:33:11+47:12FINKuortaneen Kunto
    7371018Matti Salakka1:33:16+47:16FINFirstbeat
    761Suomala Klaus1:33:16+47:16FINGeodeesi
    7391199Pekka Hahto1:33:22+47:22FINSuunta Jurva 2
    740434Jouni Mutka1:33:23+47:24FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    7411733Alpo Vlimaa1:33:24+47:24FINGimmeFive Multisport
    7421351Eero Hautala1:33:25+47:26FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    743533Jussi Broberg1:33:28+47:28FINPussin Kiristjt
    744838Linnea Soikkeli1:33:28+47:29FINMesikmmenet
    745777Markus Nygrd1:33:30+47:30FINRajaveljet
    746699Vin Liukko1:33:33+47:34FINKeparDI
    747748Guntars Sils1:33:38+47:39LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    748271Heikki Kumara1:33:40+47:41FINLaihian Luja
    7491047Petteri Vuorinen1:33:43+47:44FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    750440Patrik Persson1:33:44+47:45SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    751651Leevi Mutikainen1:33:46+47:46FINRasti-Jussit 3
    7521285Kai Antell1:33:46+47:47FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    7531166Juha Jokela1:33:53+47:54FINOlvastin Tana
    7541438Matti Ahola1:33:54+47:54FINTurun Ernkvijt
    7551056Siegfried Nagel1:33:56+47:56SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    756969Arturo Javier Pena1:34:02+48:02ESPCD TJALVE
    757512Carlotta Scalet1:34:09+48:10FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    758626Jussi Pohjola1:34:10+48:10FINRastivarsat 4
    7591101Veli-Matti Kyckling1:34:13+48:14FINKananpojat
    760720Marko Nalli1:34:17+48:18FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    761816Petri Tynjl1:34:18+48:18FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    762800Pertti Linnainmaa1:34:19+48:20FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    763920Antti Jukarainen1:34:20+48:21FINThe Elvis Challenge
    7641035Antti Hakanen1:34:25+48:26FINTurun NMKY 2
    765589Riku sterman1:34:28+48:28FINRastitykki
    766744Anders Juholin1:34:29+48:29FINOK77 6
    767751Esko Jussila1:34:29+48:29FINPijt-Rasti
    768665Aras Petrevicius1:34:35+48:36LTUOK Fortuna
    769673Jari Mahlamki1:34:39+48:40FINTeuvan Rivakka
    1117Sonja Nolvi1:34:39+48:40FINKumpulanmen Sllit
    7711036Nina Tusa1:34:42+48:42FINSelviytyjt
    772203Rasa Aku-Pekka1:34:43+48:43FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    7731058Joona Koponen1:34:45+48:46FINTampereen Yritys
    774818Tiina Naakka1:34:46+48:47FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    775981Sami Ojala1:34:50+48:50FINValmet Tampere
    776698Veikko Kosunen1:34:51+48:51FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    7771320Antti Luotio1:34:54+48:54FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    778584Jan Denks1:34:54+48:55FINLapin Sudet
    779854Sami Luukkanen1:35:00+49:01FINVanutoppahousut
    7801006Elisa Parkkinen1:35:03+49:03FINPyhjrven Pohti
    781668Timo Nenonen1:35:03+49:03FINNenosen veljekset
    7821218Jarmo Rantala1:35:06+49:07FINTieto
    7831289Tinja Lantta1:35:08+49:09FINLappeen Riento 5
    7841809Svein Otterlei1:35:10+49:10NORLorry Classic
    785779Jari Vainikka1:35:14+49:14FINTeam Azure
    786849Jouni Kivimki1:35:16+49:16FINVerttuun Namika
    7871095Kirsi Isoherranen1:35:17+49:17FINLynx-Ladyt 6
    788338Tnis Haldna1:35:23+49:24ESTRAE ROK
    7891950Jarno Rutanen1:35:24+49:24FINRasti K18
    790702Jenni Sabel1:35:26+49:27FINRempsun Metalli
    791556Henri Menalanen1:35:28+49:28FINPelikassit
    792804Kari Kujala1:35:31+49:32FINDowntown 65 2
    793917Janne Hnninen1:35:33+49:33FINJudica
    794886Rami Haapala1:35:35+49:35FINSettiijt
    795576Mikko Virtanen1:35:38+49:39FINRokkakoski SK
    796591Matias Kavakko1:35:46+49:46FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    797148Janis Peilans1:35:50+49:51LATOK Kapa
    7981120Kalle Zetterstrm1:35:54+49:54SWESders-Tyres 2
    799374Petri Mattila1:35:57+49:58FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    800731Guntars Andersons1:35:59+49:59LATIK Auseklis 3
    801649Markku Paija1:36:02+50:03FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    802325Janis Salins1:36:04+50:04LATOK Kapa 2
    8031074Kimmo Erkkil1:36:04+50:04FINLohtajan Veikot
    804594Reino Kurkela1:36:08+50:09FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    805130Kalle Rosenblad1:36:09+50:10FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    8061209Jari Toivonen1:36:14+50:14FINEpiln Esa 2
    807596Juho Seppnen1:36:15+50:16FINLammin Ski 2
    808677Anttoni Patana1:36:21+50:22FINLaihian Luja 2
    809394Pasi Hirvonen1:36:25+50:25FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    810862Markku Vesisenaho1:36:31+50:32FINSievin Sisu
    703Joonas Rauhansalo1:36:31+50:32FINSomeron Esa
    812670Timo Tuononen1:36:36+50:36FINJuuan Jnne
    8131494Risto Juutinen1:36:36+50:37FINSK Pohjanthti 6
    814470Mathias Trnlund1:36:36+50:37SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    815813Timo Siitonen1:36:38+50:38FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    8161658Eero Saukkonen1:36:41+50:41FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5
    8171925Kimmo Forsman1:36:42+50:42FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet
    8181234Jukka Nikkil1:36:42+50:43FINLammin Ski 3
    819402Lassi Kaitainen1:36:48+50:49FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    820709Timo Riihimki1:36:52+50:53FINMustalammen Pallo
    821619Martti Hyvnen1:37:03+51:03FINKemin Kiilat
    460Elias Nurmi1:37:03+51:03FINRastiketut
    8231231Henri Kuusla1:37:05+51:06FINPussin Kiristjt 2
    82488Ilkka Aakula1:37:07+51:07FINPaimion Rasti 3
    8251081Erik Van Dijck1:37:09+51:09BELTrol-Belgium
    8261722Aki Lahtinen1:37:09+51:10FINTommin virheet
    827831Tuomo Nissinen1:37:12+51:12FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    828430Kalle Ruottinen1:37:24+51:25FINKultaiset Karhut
    8291049Ari Hakaste1:37:27+51:28FINEDX
    830485Risto Pura1:37:31+51:32FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    831858Markku Hienonen1:37:33+51:33FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    832721Mikko Jalli1:37:36+51:36FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    8331061Toni Pertalo1:37:37+51:38FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit
    8341467Jukka Yrjl1:37:38+51:39FINSpede Rasti
    835435Jorma Mntytrm1:37:40+51:40FINKalvolan Keihs
    836971Aimo Partanen1:37:42+51:43FINNilsin Nujakka
    837873Tuomas Lensu1:37:44+51:45FINKyrs-Rasti
    8381909Tuomas Mikkola1:37:45+51:46FINUroskarhut
    8391867Elina Hossi1:37:46+51:46FINTeam Puomitutut
    8401267Jouni Kivikoski1:37:48+51:48FINRastihaukat 2
    841438Pekka Ilmakunnas1:37:48+51:49FINPihkaniskat 7
    842781Risto Gustafsson1:37:49+51:49FINRasti-Perni
    8431757Joonas Mkinen1:37:51+51:52FINJahtimiehet
    844159Dorthe Khl Petersen1:37:53+51:53NORLillomarka OL 2
    845851Pr-Magnus Bjurek1:37:54+51:54SWETibro OK
    846997Lasse Laaksonen1:37:55+51:55FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    8471317Timo Uusitalo1:37:56+51:56FINTeam Lost 2
    8481076Saara Asmundela1:38:00+52:00FINTeam Lost
    849726Tuomas Koskinen1:38:02+52:03FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    8501092Pekka Koskinen1:38:03+52:04FINOK77 7
    8511768Anssi Asikainen1:38:15+52:15FINKiilto Oy
    8521111Mikko Lamminp1:38:16+52:16FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    8531028Teija Kujanp1:38:28+52:28FINKullaan Kuninkaat
    8541888Vesa Virtanen1:38:29+52:30FINTrimap
    8551191Mikko Ryytty1:38:34+52:35FINHI-TEAM
    8561300Pauli Tynjl1:38:35+52:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
    8571649Jukka Leppnen1:38:37+52:38FINTampereen Yritys 2
    8581169Pertti Heinikangas1:38:39+52:39FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    8591655Hennariikka Lonka1:38:43+52:44FINKinttuviisas
    860502Rynno Sulg1:38:45+52:45ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    861975Hannu Juutinen1:38:46+52:46FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    8621604Pekka Leskinen1:38:49+52:49FINKoposen 7 veljest
    1532Minttu-Maija Repo1:38:49+52:49FINValio TM
    864704Petteri Hirvonen1:38:49+52:49FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    8651830Ville Kaseva1:38:50+52:50FINTeam Autocenter
    8661935Hannes Holma1:39:01+53:02FINKuoLO
    8671174Markku Hyvnen1:39:05+53:05FINLynx 7
    8681916Mikko Kattilakoski1:39:05+53:06FINGofore
    8691181Tommi Hynninen1:39:09+53:09FINOK EMitVit
    870640Elisa Nivukoski1:39:10+53:11FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    871897Miro Piippolainen1:39:11+53:11FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    8721215Simo Tammela1:39:13+53:13FINWSP
    873624Markku Salmirinne1:39:20+53:21FINKauhajoen Karhu
    874968Kalle Lappalainen1:39:24+53:24FINFuturice
    8751122Kaisa Jarva1:39:26+53:27FINMetsklusteri
    876811Markku Leinonen1:39:27+53:27FINPihkaniskat 4
    8771624Antti Harjuhaahto1:39:27+53:28FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    8781919Jonni Mukkala1:39:31+53:32FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon
    879912Aki Tenhunen1:39:32+53:32FINNavi 4
    880931Lauri Helander1:39:32+53:33FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    881839Leena Alonen1:39:34+53:34FINValmet Technologies
    882753Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:39:35+53:35FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    8831904Juha Ojajrvi1:39:36+53:36FINOhtola SK
    8841343Henna Rautiainen1:39:37+53:37FINTeam Electrofit
    885605Veiko Lille1:39:37+53:38ESTOK West
    8861479Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:39:38+53:39FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    8871840Per Eriksson1:39:39+53:39SWETriona
    8881175Pekka Liimatainen1:39:42+53:42FINTurun Tiemiehet
    889622Timo Peltola1:39:49+53:49FINMS Parma 6
    890577Tuomo Pulli1:39:52+53:52FINPullin serkut
    8911503Olli Puhakka1:39:59+53:59FINVierestohi
    8921403Hannu Suikki1:40:00+54:00FINSuunnaton Into 2
    893620Meri Hakala1:40:09+54:09FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    894986Tomi Tauti1:40:09+54:09FINSaviksen Rasti
    895988Kristoffer Olaussen1:40:10+54:10FINGamlakarleby IF
    896940Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:40:14+54:15FINRasti-Vihti 2
    8971001Thomas Nilsson1:40:15+54:16SWEGanska OK
    898152Kalle Virtanen1:40:17+54:18FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    899869Lasse Raitanen1:40:19+54:19FINTamrock
    900692Miika Iskanius1:40:19+54:19FINSiilin Rasti 3
    901842Olli Siukkola1:40:19+54:20FINValkealan Kajo 2
    9021128Juhani Jaakola1:40:21+54:21FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    9031243Teemu Mkinen1:40:22+54:23FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    9041219Humanitas-seura 51:40:26+54:26FINHumanitas-seura
    905656Ossi Luoma1:40:27+54:28FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    906486August Hopstad Nykvist1:40:27+54:28NORWing OK
    723Heikki Kettunen1:40:27+54:28FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    908911Jenni Uusimaa1:40:28+54:28FIN2Einsteins
    9091361Verneri Sankelo1:40:31+54:31FINLapuan Virki 4
    910559Markku Huhta-Koivisto1:40:36+54:36FINToimen Pojat
    911913Ilkka Lindqvist1:40:37+54:38FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    912996Ari Jskelinen1:40:38+54:39FINAjolinja
    913599Jan Sliva1:40:43+54:44LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    914623Kari Koistinen1:40:49+54:49FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    9151020Antti Hartikainen1:40:51+54:52FINP-K maakuntakomppania
    916347Aleksejs Mjaliks1:40:53+54:54LATSiguldas Takas
    917844Mikko Ahonen1:40:54+54:55FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    9181113Emmi Lfberg1:40:54+54:55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
    919900Asser Vuola1:40:55+54:56FINHnt SK
    9201115Kjell Utfolk1:41:02+55:02FINOK Kristina
    921517Arto Seppnen1:41:07+55:08FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    9221232Juha-Pekka Helminen1:41:08+55:08FINHeSeKeKo
    923538Sauli Vnsk1:41:10+55:10FINKuusiston Jylh
    9241377Hannu Jylnki1:41:10+55:11FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    9251931Janne Putkonen1:41:15+55:15FINMAASK RUK Eksym
    926636Jarkko Koistinen1:41:15+55:16FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    9271147Seppo Repo1:41:18+55:19FINPihkaniskat 3
    9281075Ilia Kniazev1:41:25+55:26FINFennovoima
    929776Atso Jalli1:41:27+55:28FINAri Pojjaat
    930963Juha Leskinen1:41:28+55:29FINTaxi Team
    9311442Matti Kauppinen1:41:29+55:29FINVihman Veljekset
    932934Pertti Lahdenmki1:41:32+55:32FINUlvilan Ura 2
    933820Aura Turkka1:41:34+55:34FINPET orienteering Finland
    9341483Anton Nilsson1:41:35+55:35SWEGotlands OF 3
    9351330Esko Taipalus1:41:40+55:40FINRastiketut 2
    9361269Ari Honkimaa1:41:42+55:42FINNordea Urheilu
    9371645Mika Virkki1:41:43+55:43FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    9381130Hanna Grannabba1:41:46+55:46FINOK Terjrv 2
    9391472Harry Eklundh1:41:46+55:46FINOK77 8
    940535Per-Anders Axelsson1:41:46+55:46SWEMarkbygdens OK 2
    9411051Konsta Purtsi1:41:47+55:48FINTeam Peesi
    942841Tanja Kalari1:41:49+55:49FINX-suunnistajat
    943802Hannu Niinimki1:41:50+55:50FINLaihian Luja 3
    9441276Rauno Karhukorpi1:41:53+55:54FINMETSn thden
    945647Juhani Junnilainen1:41:54+55:55FINKarsu.fi
    9461659Jouni Lhdesmki1:41:55+55:56FINHirviveikot
    9471372Asko Senttula1:41:55+55:56FINLandis+Gyr
    9481815Tero Vyrynen1:41:56+55:56FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu
    9491496Sanna Nokkala1:42:01+56:01FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit)
    950613Aleksi Koirikivi1:42:02+56:02FINRasTiimi 2
    951955Pekka Kallio1:42:04+56:04FINEspoon Akilles 4
    9521834Johanna Riipinen1:42:07+56:08FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    9531855Matti Myllynen1:42:11+56:12FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    9541131Toni Saarela1:42:17+56:17FINKaslink
    955666Jukka Kenttmies1:42:20+56:20FINLopen Uupuneet
    956790Ilkka Koskela1:42:22+56:23FINPerhon Kiri
    9571395Jorma Nevala1:42:23+56:23FINRasti-Nokia 4
    9581821Olli Kujansuu1:42:25+56:26FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    9591287Eero Miettinen1:42:26+56:27FINNCS Sport
    9601280Arttu Jokikokko1:42:28+56:28FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    961992Alexander Guslin1:42:31+56:32FINValmet Technologies 2
    962809Kari Huttunen1:42:34+56:34FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    9631091Sami Mkel1:42:35+56:36FINEssity Finland
    964511Tuomo Kalvas1:42:36+56:36FINSK Uusi 3
    9651040Heikki Andersson1:42:37+56:38FINNousiaisten Alku
    1195Jari Harju1:42:37+56:38FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    9671079Eero Nevalainen1:42:38+56:39FINPihkaniskat 2
    9681444Rami Virlander1:42:39+56:40FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    9691307Simo Savo1:42:41+56:42FINRasti 88 3
    9701822Petra Alanne1:42:49+56:50FINPeikot Hiihto 2
    9711158Perttu Kurvinen1:42:54+56:55FINSuunta Jurva 3
    9721335Lotta Visnen1:42:56+56:57FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel
    973902Oskar Norrback1:43:01+57:02FINMalax IF
    9741759Pekka Ruuska1:43:13+57:13FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B
    975995Aksel Veske1:43:14+57:15NOROK Skynar
    976881Miika Alhonen1:43:18+57:18FINAskolan Urheilijat
    977923Johan Pkknen1:43:18+57:19FINKalevan Rasti 4
    978828Juha Ratia1:43:23+57:23FINMacGregor
    9791417Jamie McDonald1:43:26+57:26FINSuomen International Suunni
    980657Lasse Lindholm1:43:29+57:30FINOK Raseborg 3
    981926Antti Vesamki1:43:30+57:30FINRastivarsat 5
    9821007Ville Jkl1:43:31+57:31FINSPYMS
    9831746Samuel Lehtonen1:43:33+57:33FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali
    984631Simo Pyhnen1:43:34+57:34FINRaisu Lumous
    9851732Jenni Setl1:43:37+57:37FINExme
    9861183Pentti Manninen1:43:44+57:45FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    987991Veikko Ahtiainen1:43:48+57:48FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    9881059Jorma Kemppi1:43:49+57:49FINNavi 7
    9891516Jyrki Hyyrynen1:43:50+57:50FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    990632Pavel Raev1:43:52+57:52RUSNord West 3
    9911800Ilkka Vnsk1:44:00+58:00FINKuusiston Jylh 2
    9921314Mikko Risnen1:44:02+58:03FINFTA 3
    993924Riku Salminen1:44:03+58:04FINVakka-Rasti
    994805Mikael Wikstrm1:44:09+58:10FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    9951162Anttu Ahlberg1:44:18+58:18FINEKI
    9961140Kari iks1:44:23+58:24FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    9971884Markus Niemel1:44:24+58:25FINHammassyrjn Happo
    9981593Nissinen Taneli1:44:30+58:31FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2
    9991509Iida Potinkara1:44:35+58:35FINMaarian Mahti 2
    1000752Ismo Rantanen1:44:39+58:39FINPalo-88
    1001807Arto Kahila1:44:41+58:42FINFujitsu
    10021294Juho Salonen1:44:44+58:45FINVarnitsa 2
    1003883Aki Hukka1:44:46+58:46FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    10041044Mika Koivu1:44:50+58:51FINNabla
    10051005Petteri Tuovinen1:44:52+58:52FINWonkamiehet
    10061675Matti Saastamoinen1:44:57+58:58FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh
    10071321Piia Laitala1:44:59+58:59FINTuomenmarjat
    1144Pekka Alasaari1:44:59+58:59FINNurmonjoen Tukki
    10091699Teuvo Taura1:44:59+59:00FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2
    1010837Aapo Rinne1:45:00+59:01FINIlmatorjunta
    10111375Cevin Arn1:45:05+59:06FINPargas IF 3
    10121019Kai Pllnen1:45:07+59:07FINDigita
    10131123Ville Savolainen1:45:09+59:09FINDroit
    1014864Kai Saksman1:45:11+59:12ESTOK TON
    1015760Martti Kngs1:45:12+59:13FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1016356Marius Enes1:45:13+59:13NORVerdal OK
    10171420Harri Niinikoski1:45:15+59:15FINPedienteering Turku
    10181217Totte Vlkki1:45:17+59:17FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    1019540Jenni Hakulinen1:45:19+59:20FINHakuliset
    1020758Jenny Nyberg1:45:19+59:20SWESkattkrrs SOK
    10211238Emilia Laitinen1:45:19+59:20FINHusulan Kunto
    1022663Emil Johansson1:45:25+59:26SWEOK Kullingshof
    1023459Esa Turunen1:45:26+59:26FINLapin Veikot
    10241264Samuli Natunen1:45:28+59:28FINSavon Suunta 2
    10251554Jukka Erkkil1:45:29+59:29FINLohtajan Veikot 2
    10261357Jukka Sopanen1:45:32+59:32FINAS Wassuttajat
    1027458Heino Ala-Honkola1:45:34+59:35FINKauhavan Wisa
    1028754Pekka Kontturi1:45:35+59:36FINLepatiittos2
    1029688Matti Kaijansinkko1:45:36+59:36FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    10301161Ida Sara-aho1:45:36+59:37FINIisalmen Visa
    1031852Lauri Jahkola1:45:38+59:38FINPaVi
    1032942Torbjrn Ahlskog1:45:42+59:42FINOK Botnia 3
    10331265Jori Hyrks1:45:43+59:44FINMenestyspojat
    1034898Mikko Ylisel1:45:44+59:44FINAlanurmon Vire
    1035608Atte Tamminen1:45:49+59:49FINRasti Elmo
    1036762Ville Kalapudas1:45:49+59:49FINMC Jymypallo
    1037648Gran Hedman1:45:52+59:52SWEValbo AIF
    10381268Kirsi Arvela1:45:53+59:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    10391196Joonas Karvinen1:45:55+59:56FINKarjalan Kki
    10401579Timo Siki1:45:56+59:56FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    1041432Juho Rautio1:45:58+59:58FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    10421347Pekka Kotamki1:45:58+59:59FINPetjveden Petjiset
    1043982Harri Sorvari1:45:59+1:00:00FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    1044664Jouni Liimatta1:46:02+1:00:03FINGasum
    1045952Antti Afflekt1:46:10+1:00:10FINPuijon Pojat
    10461852Hannes Vre1:46:11+1:00:12FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3
    10471774Jaana Klinga1:46:20+1:00:21FINTeam Klinga
    1048951Alpo Mikkonen1:46:22+1:00:23FINSK Uranus
    1049956Markku Jokela1:46:22+1:00:23FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    10501436Marko Raatikainen1:46:23+1:00:24FINABB SK
    10511938Lauri Vuori1:46:26+1:00:26FINFutisforum2
    1052879Kari Valjakka1:46:28+1:00:29FINSerkkujen y
    1053484Niko Paavola1:46:33+1:00:33FINJkriprikaati
    1048Tommi Nick1:46:33+1:00:33FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola
    10551041Karri Karanko1:46:35+1:00:36FINTurun Puristus
    10561826Risto Uusimaa1:46:37+1:00:37FIN2Einsteins 2
    10571155Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:46:38+1:00:38FINTeam Gulo gulo
    1058830Timo Kivel1:46:40+1:00:41FINOulun Raksa
    1059772Miika Suvanto1:46:41+1:00:42FINKainuun Prikaati
    1060840Timo Lauttamus1:46:43+1:00:43FINLuonnontutkijat
    10611820Riikka Karppinen1:46:47+1:00:47FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    10621560Iina Elfving1:46:48+1:00:48FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3
    10631185Jere Mkiranta1:46:54+1:00:54FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    10641064Veijo Rissanen1:46:59+1:01:00FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    10651341Kalervo Grekula1:46:59+1:01:00FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    10661412Eino Tiittanen1:47:01+1:01:01FINF
    10671227Lasse Kp1:47:01+1:01:01FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    1068397Anselm Tamminen1:47:01+1:01:02FINMaarian Mahti
    1069973Jaakko Sireni1:47:01+1:01:02FINSahtiserkut
    10701010Erkki Salo1:47:03+1:01:03FINVerttuun Namika 2
    10711673Aki Huhtinen1:47:05+1:01:05FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    1072821Carl Fey1:47:15+1:01:15FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1073954Teemu Vainio1:47:16+1:01:16FINRaTro
    10741780Jani Lehtinen1:47:19+1:01:20FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    10751758Jyrki Taipale1:47:20+1:01:21FINAjolinja 2
    1076610Anders Westerlund1:47:22+1:01:23FINOK77 4
    10771290Ilmari Urho1:47:23+1:01:23FINIson kirkon liha
    10781163Joonas Meuronen1:47:23+1:01:24FINTP Industrials
    1079515Petrus Tasa1:47:27+1:01:28FINKaakon Rasti
    1080877Aleksi Hatakka1:47:30+1:01:31FINLets get LOST
    10811873Antti Pihko1:47:31+1:01:31FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2
    1082496Jarkko Jyrhm1:47:32+1:01:33FINPetolintu
    10831350Timo Pukkila1:47:33+1:01:33FINValkealan Kajo 3
    10841052Ilpo Peltokangas1:47:34+1:01:34FINAtria
    1085695Heimo Hongisto1:47:36+1:01:37FINLoimaan Jankko
    1086826Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:47:37+1:01:38FINTurun Visat
    10871875Lauri Lehmonen1:47:40+1:01:41FINKontaten Maaliin
    1088449Jarmo Kerttula1:47:40+1:01:41FINLaitilan Jyske
    1089786Olli Peltola1:47:41+1:01:41FINInnOK
    10901060Leo Alenius1:47:44+1:01:44FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    1091329Veli-Matti Jutila1:47:52+1:01:53FINRastikarhut 3
    10921924Tuukka Lindfors1:47:54+1:01:54FINPieni Tauko
    10931885Pekka Parkkinen1:47:54+1:01:54FINNorsU
    1094520Phil Marsland1:47:55+1:01:55GBRSouth London Orienteers
    10951810Annika Koho1:47:57+1:01:58FINTeam Lohkare
    1096878Jaakko Kleemola1:48:11+1:02:12FINHauhon Sisu 3
    10971626Vesa Ala-aho1:48:17+1:02:18FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    10981261Risto Maasilta1:48:18+1:02:19FINMaasillat
    10991576Katariina Mahkonen1:48:23+1:02:23FINTarpian Suunta 3
    11001286Urpo Jaakkola1:48:24+1:02:25FINLostBoys
    11011703Angelica Lindqvist1:48:30+1:02:31FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2
    11021230Jarmo Lahtinen1:48:40+1:02:40FINMattersoft
    11031342Minna Toikkanen1:48:40+1:02:40FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    11041723Petrus Asikainen1:48:42+1:02:42FINTietokilta ry 2
    11051003Hannu Eskola1:48:43+1:02:43FINVR Suunnistajat
    11061769Jukka Koskenkanto1:48:45+1:02:45FINcloudriven.fi
    1107999Jussi Myllys1:48:46+1:02:47FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    1108552Sakari Martikainen1:48:51+1:02:52FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    11091292Markus Sjstrom1:48:56+1:02:56FINKops
    1110500Martti Herttua1:48:56+1:02:57FINHellanmaan Ters
    11111389Reijo Simonen1:48:57+1:02:57FINTarpian Suunta 2
    11121951Jukka Lavi1:49:02+1:03:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    11131650Nina Asikainen1:49:04+1:03:04FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    11141096Joel Kivimies1:49:05+1:03:06FINLauttapartio
    11151208Hanna Vtinen1:49:13+1:03:14FINPuijon Pojat 2
    1116652Ville Ylihrsil1:49:16+1:03:17FINAlahrmn Kisa
    11171013Otto Soini1:49:18+1:03:18FINHrt Lampaat
    1118427Miska Pyry1:49:26+1:03:27FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    11191621Jonne Eskola1:49:28+1:03:28FINOC Toffee 2
    11201566Petri Leino1:49:28+1:03:29FINViitamen Veto
    11211352Erkka Kiviaho1:49:28+1:03:29FINKoneen Kerho 2
    1122960Stedje Per1:49:29+1:03:30NORstmarka OK
    11231015Visa Helmijoki1:49:32+1:03:32FINFTA 2
    1124829Jarmo Viita1:49:32+1:03:32FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    1726Lauri Veitonmki1:49:32+1:03:32FINSEPI
    1126240Erkki Lehtonen1:49:33+1:03:33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    11271551Tuomas Vanhanen1:49:36+1:03:36FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    11281176Teppo Moisio1:49:36+1:03:37FINKntit
    11291939Mirja Linjama1:49:37+1:03:37FINeLadies 3
    11301611Gatis Ratkevics1:49:39+1:03:40LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    11311105Pyry Salomaa1:49:39+1:03:40FINYksintein
    1132701Konstantin Volkov1:49:40+1:03:40SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol
    11331414Igor Nefedov1:49:40+1:03:40FINEspoon Suunta 14
    11341200Christian Sundstrm1:49:40+1:03:41FINVeikkaus 2
    1135848Mikael Ikonen1:49:42+1:03:42FINSelkien Sisu
    11361898Svante Pahlman1:49:42+1:03:43FINTelko
    11371786Kersti Ehala1:49:46+1:03:47ESTJoka naised
    1853Emma Vehkalahti1:49:46+1:03:47FINVehkalahden Heikot
    1139734Henri Saari1:49:54+1:03:55FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    1140896Akseli Wiik1:49:56+1:03:56FINTsmis-Team
    1141884Mauri Sinnel1:49:56+1:03:57FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    11421033Elin Giding1:49:58+1:03:58SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    11431127Hannu Lhteenmki1:49:58+1:03:59FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    1144339Eemeli Uusi-Simola1:49:59+1:04:00FINMntsln Urheilijat
    1145814Anni Halko1:50:04+1:04:04FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    1146558Tomasz Kosicki1:50:05+1:04:05POLOK!Sport
    11471214Arto Kuhmonen1:50:07+1:04:07FINOP
    11481943Suvi Pkkil1:50:08+1:04:08FINFantastic Seven
    1149787Heidi Grndahl1:50:09+1:04:10FINVli-Mikkolan Voima
    1150442Jarmo Pulkkinen1:50:10+1:04:11FINNastolan Ter 2
    11511602Ari-Pekka Luoma1:50:14+1:04:14FIN7 Sieppoa
    11521803Jasper Mki1:50:23+1:04:23FINLapua-ketjut
    1153845Jouni Laurikainen1:50:24+1:04:24FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    1154943Fredrik Wallstedt1:50:33+1:04:34SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    11551236Harri Laiho1:50:38+1:04:39FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    11561305Wille Viittanen1:50:41+1:04:41FINLahden Kaleva
    11571727Ilkka Brander1:50:44+1:04:44FINOK Pikatallustajat
    11581725Titta Rajamki1:50:44+1:04:45FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt
    1159976Miikka Kelo1:50:46+1:04:46FINPYVMM
    1160925Piia Tantarimki1:50:48+1:04:48FINSamba Trail Running Club
    1161783Ari Ronkainen1:50:56+1:04:56FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei
    1162428Jarno Leppl1:51:05+1:05:05FINJalasjrven Jalas
    1163595Gintaras Mikolavicius1:51:06+1:05:06LTUAzuolas 2
    11641312Timo Liiri1:51:06+1:05:07FINEspoo Expos
    1165741Arto Pynn1:51:11+1:05:12FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    11661192Ilkka Uotila1:51:13+1:05:14FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    1167586Hanna Kallio1:51:15+1:05:15FINSiikaisten Sisu
    11681248Leino Pasma1:51:16+1:05:16FINOYS Vapari
    11691172Klara Holmgrd1:51:16+1:05:17SWEKils OK 2
    1170935Jani Raussi1:51:19+1:05:19FINSK-0K
    11711911Pasi Helander1:51:20+1:05:20FINVarma Peesi
    1172843Mika Visnen1:51:23+1:05:24FINKoneen Kerho
    1173718Mikko Kankkunen1:51:25+1:05:26FINSuvunSuunta
    11741895Rasmus Niemi1:51:29+1:05:30FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2
    1175729Ingus Barvikis1:51:30+1:05:31LATOK Meridians 3
    11761251Timo Jrvinen1:51:32+1:05:33FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    11771121Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:51:32+1:05:33FINAkustin perikunta
    1178498Max Mtt1:51:33+1:05:33FINOK Trian 5
    11791318Jaakko Vaismaa1:51:34+1:05:34FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4
    11801062Philipp Koch1:51:37+1:05:37GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    1181743Risto Mkinen1:51:40+1:05:40FINKone-Yijl
    1182927Tuomo Kahenvirta1:51:42+1:05:42FINPiispan poijjat
    11831785Sointu Hyttinen1:51:47+1:05:48FINUltra Sisu
    1184667Mihkel Jrve1:51:52+1:05:52ESTBona Fide
    1185593Juho Ylimaa1:51:53+1:05:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    11861883Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka1:51:53+1:05:54FINKehmajavat
    11871947Sirpa Lintunen1:51:57+1:05:57FINRastihumppa
    11881802Juha Soukko1:51:58+1:05:58FINTASO
    1189918Rami Saari1:51:58+1:05:59FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    11901910Samuli Kostamo1:52:02+1:06:02FINKoutsi ja pojat
    1191770Mikko Vihavainen1:52:02+1:06:03FINRssi-Rasti
    1192638Ari Ranki1:52:09+1:06:09FINPerttelin Peikot
    1193909Jri Linde1:52:09+1:06:09ESTSaaremaa OK
    11941929Pekka Leikas1:52:15+1:06:15FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk
    1195872Urho Ojala1:52:19+1:06:19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    1196937Juhamatti Listala1:52:26+1:06:26FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    1197658Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:52:28+1:06:29LATSurikati
    11981190Pauli Vinni1:52:32+1:06:32FINLiperin Taimi 2
    11991207Antti Pasanen1:52:39+1:06:40FINKorona
    12001668Stefan Knorn Redtzer1:52:40+1:06:41SWERedtzer OK
    1201895Johanna Nousiainen1:52:42+1:06:43FINLost Bastards
    1202994Tero Rnnemaa1:52:43+1:06:43FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    1203433Niklas Salonen1:52:43+1:06:44FINRasti 88 2
    1204893Otso Heikkinen1:52:46+1:06:47FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    12051680Saijariina Kuokkanen1:52:53+1:06:53FIN404 Path Not Found
    1206766Jaakko Tuikka1:52:53+1:06:54FINUusi Verso
    1510Seppo Ahvenainen1:52:53+1:06:54FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    1208612Ismo Kurki1:53:00+1:07:01FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    1209738Iiro Hapuli1:53:08+1:07:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    1210808Hannu Haimi1:53:09+1:07:10FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    1308Reea Simola1:53:09+1:07:10FINKarvapallo
    12121102Anu Laine1:53:19+1:07:19FINV-S maakuntakomppania
    12131235Henna Hyvrinen1:53:21+1:07:22FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    12141237Martin Wickholm1:53:33+1:07:34FINOK Trian 11
    12151886Juho Juusela1:53:36+1:07:37FINMusta Neli 4
    12161050Pivi Mkinen1:53:40+1:07:41FINOulunsalon Vasama
    12171021Lauri Laine1:53:40+1:07:41FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    121891Chiara Sergent1:53:47+1:07:47FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    12191571Paula Kosonen1:53:50+1:07:51FINTreSeven
    12201084Johan Kll1:53:54+1:07:54SWEGandvik IK
    1221771Mika Suojanen1:53:54+1:07:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    12221344Lauri Alitalo1:54:00+1:08:00FINOff Course
    1223444Lasse Kemppainen1:54:01+1:08:02FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    12241031Katri Kolmonen1:54:02+1:08:02FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    12251677Sanni Keisu1:54:06+1:08:07FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
    12261046Timo Soini1:54:08+1:08:08FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    1227628Kati Happonen1:54:16+1:08:16FINTeam Happonen
    12281109Juha Kananen1:54:17+1:08:18FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    12291877Ari-Pekka Virtanen1:54:25+1:08:25FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose
    12301701Jouko Koskialho1:54:27+1:08:27FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    1231487Jaakko Leppkangas1:54:28+1:08:28FINUSTpro Oy
    1232950Ismo Ojala1:54:41+1:08:41FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    12331565Markku Holstila1:54:44+1:08:44FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    1234680Nina Frant1:54:51+1:08:51FINSuunta 2000 2
    12351410Joonas Rantanen1:55:05+1:09:06FINUhkolan Akilles
    12361327Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:55:09+1:09:10FINTeam Maha
    1237567Panu Peltokangas1:55:12+1:09:13FINSK Mortis
    1238989Ilkka Tykki Niemi1:55:16+1:09:16FINEspoon Suunta 9
    12391390Liisa Lundell1:55:17+1:09:17FINOtaKraa
    12401801Ilkka Annila1:55:19+1:09:20FINAnnila
    12411165Aki Niemi1:55:19+1:09:20FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    12421319Eveliina Einonen1:55:20+1:09:21FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset
    1243749Ottopekka Leskinen1:55:28+1:09:28FINKonserni
    12441817Marja-Liisa Laitala1:55:35+1:09:35FINKarieksen porraus
    1245641Maris Veismanis1:55:40+1:09:40LATOZONS OK 2
    1246929Susanna Hgg1:55:44+1:09:45FINLahden Taimi 2
    12471090Marja Vuorinen1:55:45+1:09:46FINSuperkompensaatio
    12481135Tom Kettunen1:55:53+1:09:54FINRaseborg Lost and Found
    1249948Asko Johanson1:56:07+1:10:08FINAC Harharetki
    12501080Tuula Putkuri1:56:10+1:10:11FINHal Bro
    1251907Olavi Siirtola1:56:10+1:10:11FINTornator
    12521664Timo Heiskanen1:56:20+1:10:21FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    12531326Kaislakerttu Kolehmainen1:56:25+1:10:25FINHaikkiheikit
    12541256Pentti Kuusela1:56:29+1:10:29FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    12551262Matias Johansson1:56:38+1:10:39FINOK Computer
    12561408Sami Nylund1:56:39+1:10:40FINPohjaKosketus
    1257774Matti Huhtala1:56:43+1:10:44FINKustavin Ahto
    1258964Pasi Huhtinen1:56:57+1:10:58FINNastolan Ter 3
    12591360Aleksi Etholen1:56:58+1:10:59FINDowntown 65 3
    12601452Ulla Kilpinen1:57:02+1:11:03FINFunctio Laesa
    12611501Silas Johansson1:57:08+1:11:08FINSappion Veikot 2
    12621775Marjaana Isokallio1:57:08+1:11:09FINTAkSiSuYs
    12631397Juhani Ahola1:57:11+1:11:11FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    12641216Niki Helenius1:57:21+1:11:21FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat
    12651278Ryszard Viertola1:57:22+1:11:23FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    1266457Heikki Savolainen1:57:24+1:11:25FINMetshallitus
    894Raimo Pusa1:57:24+1:11:25FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    12681854Malena Danskanen1:57:28+1:11:28FINBebbes Busar
    12691531Mikko Metskangas1:57:31+1:11:32FINMTK-Asikkala
    1270689Jutta Kukkurainen1:57:40+1:11:40FINTT226
    12711333Hyppl Outi1:57:51+1:11:51FINmroom
    12721293Risto Nenonen1:57:51+1:11:52FINInkeroisten Terho 2
    12731524Teemu Wirman1:57:52+1:11:52FINArtjrven Ahjo
    12741322Oskari Hekali1:57:54+1:11:54FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    1275722Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin1:57:58+1:11:58FINIK Kronan
    12761674Tuukka Ahtola1:58:01+1:12:01FINSyv Pty
    12771740Juha Antikainen1:58:06+1:12:06FINVaralan Urheiluopisto
    12781816Rauno Salo1:58:06+1:12:07FINReiskan seiska
    12791796Joel Sahlman1:58:09+1:12:10FINAC Liiga 2
    12801198Timo Tidenberg1:58:10+1:12:11FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset
    12811839Sauli Lehtinen1:58:13+1:12:13FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    12821581Elias Kiviranta1:58:18+1:12:18FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    12831841Esa Toivola1:58:19+1:12:19FINDG SataIT
    12841781Heidi Knknen1:58:22+1:12:23FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi
    1285398Jarkko Urpalainen1:58:25+1:12:26FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    1286827Aale Grekula1:58:26+1:12:27FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    12871153Hannu Villberg1:58:28+1:12:28FINSalon Viesti
    1288823Hannu Pnni1:58:29+1:12:29FINKyssin Kollit
    12891789Kysti Kitinoja1:58:29+1:12:30FINAmigos Riihimki
    1290921Teemu Kiiski1:58:31+1:12:31FINOC Harharetki
    12911687Markku Rusanen1:58:31+1:12:32FINKelpo Maisterit
    12921493Ilkka Forsman1:58:32+1:12:32FINRasti-Vihti 4
    12931713Ari Kilpi1:58:33+1:12:34FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h
    12941339Risto Tapanen1:58:34+1:12:34FINAS Skinnarila 2
    12951497Seppo Lehtimki1:58:34+1:12:35FINRasti-Vihti 6
    1296906Antti Vesalainen1:58:36+1:12:37FINErs seura
    12971063Antti Laine1:58:38+1:12:39FINHarhaveikot
    1298803Pekka Puumala1:58:45+1:12:45FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    12991552Lauri Luoto1:58:45+1:12:45FINTurun Sinikotkat
    13001656Arto Mkinen1:58:47+1:12:48FINSatunnaiskulkijat
    13011428Rauli Hautaniemi1:58:51+1:12:52FINRastisudit
    1302409Toimi Koskinen1:58:52+1:12:53FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    13031648Mikael Nilsson1:58:53+1:12:53SWESkogslparna 2
    13041695Teemu Seppl1:59:04+1:13:04FINRannikkoprikaati
    1305717Jussi Silvennoinen1:59:12+1:13:13FINHernemen Porina
    13061747Laura Karhola1:59:13+1:13:13FINRasti-Sopulit
    1307947Jani Suomalainen1:59:23+1:13:23FINMets Board Kyro
    13081334Olli Sundberg1:59:28+1:13:29FINSuunnaton Into 3
    13091110Tapani Laaksonen1:59:31+1:13:31FINRaula Team
    1247Erkki Karppanen1:59:31+1:13:31FINESE Tiimi
    1311850Raimo Syrjl1:59:34+1:13:35FINAuran Vannas
    13121160Salla Toivonen1:59:36+1:13:37FINRasti/C
    13131690Pajula Kimmo1:59:37+1:13:38FINTeam Nssri
    13141901Ari Valtaoja1:59:40+1:13:41FINPss Viiraa
    13151606Baptiste Tronche-Masso1:59:42+1:13:42FINEspoon Suunta 13
    1316882Ilkka Ruuska1:59:42+1:13:42FINKuikan samoilijat
    13171928Graham Anderson1:59:48+1:13:48GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq
    13181706Pauli Jrvinen1:59:48+1:13:48FINMPK Hme
    13191719Tero Kankkunen1:59:51+1:13:52FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team
    1320819Rauno Ristimki2:00:05+1:14:05FINStormin Ters
    13211116Reijo Rasmus2:00:05+1:14:06FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    13221903Ari Elorinne2:00:10+1:14:11FINOllinkulman Jullit
    13231881Jussi Tuulensuu2:00:10+1:14:11FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste
    1324544Kalevi Pajamki2:00:17+1:14:17FINSyneisen Salpa
    1325554Pekka Raatikainen2:00:17+1:14:17FINRasti E4 2
    13261093Isra Alatalo2:00:17+1:14:18FINLappeen Siniset
    1327710Timo Pinola2:00:18+1:14:19FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    13281848Mika Nisula2:00:19+1:14:19FINAtmospiiri
    13291100Hannu Heiskanen2:00:20+1:14:20FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    13301177Erkki Holma2:00:23+1:14:23FINOulun Reipas
    13311404Kalervo Pammo2:00:23+1:14:24FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    13321380Santeri Kentt2:00:24+1:14:24FINOK77 5
    13331139Sami Leinonen2:00:24+1:14:25FINKkinimen Weljekset
    1334539Kysti Rautanen2:00:30+1:14:31FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    1335637Antti Vlikangas2:00:37+1:14:37FINIisu
    1336856Stefan Nordstrm2:00:37+1:14:37SWESigtuna OK
    13371578Jarno Kivist2:00:39+1:14:40FINLaihian Lihavat
    13381205Tiina Peltonen2:00:39+1:14:40FINPatria Land
    1339853Rainer Sthl2:00:42+1:14:42FINOK Trian 6
    13401833Niklas Jahnsson2:00:43+1:14:43DENPhkinrinteen pallo
    1341713Jari Alakastari2:00:52+1:14:52FINTampereen Shklaitos
    13421221Mikko Jauho2:00:53+1:14:53FINTsmmts
    13431457Kari Sinivuori2:00:58+1:14:59FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    13441613Mika Seppl2:01:10+1:15:10FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    13451240Juha Junttila2:01:11+1:15:11FINSweco
    13461030Jaakko Raento2:01:16+1:15:16FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    13471173Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:01:21+1:15:22FINSomeron Esa 2
    13481638Anna Heikkil2:01:22+1:15:23FINSK Kadonneet
    13491491Toivo Snre2:01:24+1:15:24FINHnt SK 2
    1350979Janne Sllinen2:01:28+1:15:28FINBarkit pll
    13511366Matti Klhi2:01:36+1:15:37FINVRU Hyvink
    13521152Samuli Koskinen2:01:46+1:15:46FINRistin Miehet
    13531828Terhi Virrasoja2:01:49+1:15:50FINbo Klyx
    13541146Janne Puonti2:01:49+1:15:50FINAndritz WP
    13551446Pekka Vanne2:01:51+1:15:52FINHirvensalon Heitto
    13561471Linda Borgman2:01:57+1:15:57FINOK Trian 7
    1357990Roni Ylihrsil2:02:01+1:16:02FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    13581521Pentti Jrvinen2:02:03+1:16:04FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3
    13591381Sami Sergelius2:02:10+1:16:10FINRastiPiikki 3
    1360566Anna Hintikka2:02:13+1:16:14FINKaukaan Lyly
    13611346Aarne Hurskainen2:02:15+1:16:16FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    13621534Vesa Kyt2:02:16+1:16:16FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite
    13631068Fredrik Huldt2:02:23+1:16:24SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    13641253Kari Hassinen2:02:25+1:16:26FINRastin Pojat
    13651760Jukka Jrvelinen2:02:26+1:16:27FINSaint-Gobain Finland
    1366957Kalle Sumelles2:02:27+1:16:27FINMuuramen Rasti
    13671556Petteri Jokela2:02:27+1:16:27FINSuunta-Sepot 4
    13681766Harri Nieminen2:02:36+1:16:37FINVaisto Solutions
    13691535Harri Salopelto2:02:52+1:16:52FINEksym 360
    13701632Jani Kinnunen2:02:55+1:16:55FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    13711103Oona Hilkamo2:03:04+1:17:04FINKotipojat
    13721432Laura Kylml2:03:17+1:17:17FINMntsln Urheilijat 4
    13731580Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov2:03:17+1:17:18FINTampereen Pyrint 12
    13741918Miro Paakkunainen2:03:17+1:17:18FINArmatuuri
    1375812Ismo Huhtala2:03:19+1:17:20FINYlneen Kiri
    13761603Jyrki Valkama2:03:30+1:17:31FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    13771129Jussi Partanen2:03:45+1:17:45FINThinkers
    13781891Tero Valtanen2:03:53+1:17:54FINPatria Land 2
    13791616Keijo Koivula2:03:57+1:17:58FINHyvinkn Rasti 6
    13801835Anne Paadar2:04:00+1:18:00FINDoranova Oy
    13811647Mats Birkestl2:04:00+1:18:00SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2
    13821171Risto Hkkinen2:04:08+1:18:08FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    1383980Kalle Virtanen2:04:11+1:18:12FINRasti-Lukko 3
    13841210Anne Leinonen2:04:15+1:18:16FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    13851742Ville Keski-Nikkola2:04:25+1:18:25FINFuturice 2
    13861920Matti Raatikainen2:04:32+1:18:33FINKiilto Oy 2
    1387380Ismo Niemi2:04:34+1:18:35FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    13881270Reetta Harmaja2:04:37+1:18:38FINEspoon Tapiot
    13891610Janne Lindroos2:04:43+1:18:43FINHattikW
    13901435Maikki Laukkanen2:05:01+1:19:02FINRaKiNa
    13911716Vesa Rantala2:05:05+1:19:06FINLammin Betoni
    13921097Laura Vartiainen2:05:06+1:19:07FINPrssi ry
    13931430Tuomo Lyhty2:05:16+1:19:16FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    1394932Liisa Harve2:05:16+1:19:16FINKilon Kipint
    13951837Ella Kokkinen2:05:17+1:19:17FINSata lasissa 2019
    13961277Minna Halinen2:05:22+1:19:23FINMellunkyln Kontio
    13971811Sebastian Hggblom2:05:32+1:19:32FINNorra
    1398607Mattias Levin2:05:36+1:19:37SWEGotlands OF 2
    13991667Jaana Myrsky2:05:38+1:19:39FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    14001252Timo Koskinen2:05:41+1:19:42FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    14011275Seppo Sipil2:05:44+1:19:44FINRastikarhut 2
    14021306Ari Pullinen2:05:47+1:19:48FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    1403885Jukka Tiitto2:05:49+1:19:49FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    14041054Jukka Manninen2:05:57+1:19:58FINOC Utmanare
    14051250Martin Melin2:05:59+1:20:00FINIK Falken 3
    14061400Juha Mkinen2:06:03+1:20:03FINRistiin Rastiin
    14071849Mikko Lehtonen2:06:05+1:20:06FINTeam Kenpes
    14081955Ilkka Puikkonen2:06:10+1:20:11FINSon Huanot
    14091941Emma Arvio2:06:19+1:20:19FINHaikkiheikit 2
    14101641Juha Hintsala2:06:21+1:20:22FINMetsn menee
    14111077Petri Polo2:06:26+1:20:26FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    14121506Matti Tuominen2:06:30+1:20:30FINInsta Sports Club
    14131908Pasi Silfverberg2:06:31+1:20:31FINMetspalvelut Hautala
    14141547Marko Siironen2:06:31+1:20:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    14151684Heikki Silvennoinen2:06:33+1:20:34FINFujitsu 2
    14161423Robert Kettunen2:06:42+1:20:42FINDowntown 65 4
    14171156Mikko Lehtinen2:06:42+1:20:42FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    14181922Jari Torniainen2:06:43+1:20:43FINTieto 3
    1419793Marica Tynell2:06:50+1:20:50SWERns OK 2
    14201067Pia Kettunen2:06:50+1:20:51FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    14211591Jere Nyknen2:06:51+1:20:51FINKanKi
    14221856Jesse Huurre2:06:52+1:20:52FINNlkhaukat
    14231748Pirjo Moisio2:06:56+1:20:57FINSuunnilleenstajat
    14241367Juho Krkkinen2:06:58+1:20:58FINRasti-UHO
    14251777Elina Jppinen2:06:58+1:20:59FINMrempi rasti
    14261517Mikko Anttila2:07:02+1:21:03FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    14271537Topi Perttu2:07:03+1:21:03FINLaihian Luja 4
    14281914Janne Kaakinen2:07:03+1:21:03FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    14291525Sanni Salonen2:07:05+1:21:06FINMbiuksen matka
    14301933Plvi Kaarne2:07:06+1:21:06FINGardner Denver
    14311561Jussi Vaiste2:07:07+1:21:08FINPelikassit 2
    1432806Paavo Hnninen2:07:10+1:21:10FINHelminiemen helmet
    14331323Ari-Pekka Puttonen2:07:10+1:21:11FINJullikat skoogessa
    14341274Harri Korhonen2:07:18+1:21:18FINJohn Deere
    14351348Jukka Mannila2:07:22+1:21:23FINVertikaalimato
    14361819Antti Kauppila2:07:23+1:21:23FINPuutteenpern Konkelot
    14371635Antti Aalto2:07:25+1:21:25FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    14381271Elina Mkinen2:07:37+1:21:37FINVesikmmenet
    14391362Janne Kuusinen2:07:39+1:21:40FINUFOn Legendat
    14401527Petra Vuorinen2:07:46+1:21:46FINProviisoriverkosto
    1441745Jami Kopra2:07:55+1:21:55FINTurengin Sarastus
    14421750Markus Hakala2:07:59+1:22:00FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili
    14431671Juho Rinta-Rahko2:08:04+1:22:05FINEkokumppanit
    14441714Pasi Karjalainen2:08:12+1:22:13FINPakilan punakynt
    14451440Timo Laurila2:08:15+1:22:15FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    14461017SAMI AALTONEN2:08:16+1:22:17FINTurengin RC
    14471836Mikko Tiitola2:08:22+1:22:23FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet
    1448523Jani Karttunen2:08:26+1:22:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    1449914Jyrki Kentala2:08:31+1:22:32FINOK KPO
    1450874Antti Vilkkil2:08:39+1:22:39FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    1451953Marko Lasanen2:08:40+1:22:40FINKanuuna
    14521134Jutta Pulkkinen2:08:41+1:22:41FINHmeen poliisilaitos
    14531771Janne Kokkonen2:08:44+1:22:44FINJohn Deere 2
    14541193Juhani Luoma2:08:44+1:22:45FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    14551605Osmo Perkamo2:08:49+1:22:50FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2
    14561421Juha Kotanen2:08:49+1:22:50FINPaha Rasti 2
    14571857Otto Hyssl2:09:03+1:23:04FINTiikstemitmvihaan
    14581620Mikko Peltoniemi2:09:11+1:23:12FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    14591481Helena Ojala2:09:12+1:23:13FINViertolan saunaporukka
    14601694Tarja Eskelinen2:09:26+1:23:26FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    14611374Arvo Helanti2:09:30+1:23:31FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    14621936Teemu Niemi2:09:32+1:23:33FINHatarasti
    14631872Ronja Marjamaa2:09:34+1:23:34FINKrkijoukkue
    14641508Sami Sarsa2:09:44+1:23:44FINMatrix
    14651693Joonas Elo2:09:45+1:23:45FINRealtimers
    14661298Anna Parkkinen2:10:05+1:24:05FINTeam SOSE
    14671025Mikko Numminen2:10:09+1:24:10GERKanin tahti
    14681807Kari Viitala2:10:24+1:24:25FINMttsen Juurakko
    14691545Lauri Tunkelo2:10:34+1:24:35FINJre
    14701448Antti Vainio2:10:36+1:24:36FINVhpern kyntjt
    14711850Jorma Peltokorpi2:10:36+1:24:37FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    14721475Tuukka Lehtonen2:10:41+1:24:41FINSemantum
    14731957Erkki Marila2:10:44+1:24:45FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    14741296Kim Lindn2:10:45+1:24:45FINRasti-Hukat
    14751425Niemi Taru2:11:04+1:25:04FINOma Sstpankki
    1476728Timo Voutilainen2:11:04+1:25:05FINJuntit OK
    14771386Jukka Lehtinen2:11:08+1:25:08FINKIWA Inspecta
    14781325Kristian Kokkola2:11:08+1:25:09FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    1479527Jukka Hyytiinen2:11:24+1:25:25FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    14801615Yrj Haapala2:11:35+1:25:36FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    14811949Lauri Kristo2:11:36+1:25:37FINSattajrven hukkautujat
    14821897Lauri Tammiaho2:11:40+1:25:40FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast
    14831422Joki-korpela Joonas2:11:48+1:25:48FINkpyl maanantai
    14841241Katri Lyttyniemi2:12:07+1:26:08FINSaimaan Sisilma
    14851678Mikko Kimpimki2:12:09+1:26:09FINSurut
    14861633Elias Eidsvg2:12:16+1:26:17NORGanddal IL 2
    14871345Paul Vepsnrepo2:12:18+1:26:18FINOK Trian 9
    14881029Raimo Laitinen2:12:19+1:26:19FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    14891864Martin Bengtsson2:12:39+1:26:40SWENxtgeneration OL
    14901927Hanne Blomberg2:12:43+1:26:44FINMusta Neli 2
    1491784Esko Hyypp2:12:46+1:26:47FIN007Hyypp
    14921519Johan Guldmyr2:13:03+1:27:03FINCSC
    14931946Helena Mattila2:13:04+1:27:04FINConcrasti
    14941263Tapio Soini2:13:10+1:27:10FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    1495905Jaakko Isosomppi2:13:17+1:27:18FINJyrkk Kerake
    14961066Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:13:22+1:27:23FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    14971384Jani Nurmela2:13:23+1:27:23FINHyytiln Huutajat
    14981662Mika Helin2:13:25+1:27:26FINkuraiset mullit
    14991315Veli-Matti Rantio2:13:27+1:27:27FINHauhon Sisu 4
    15001469Jorma Pntinen2:13:30+1:27:30FINLumme Energia
    15011104Juha Tikander2:13:37+1:27:38FINAjokoirat 2
    15021078Risto Heikkinen2:13:40+1:27:41FINNavi 8
    15031385Suvi Sallinen2:13:57+1:27:58FINMelassikatastrofi
    15041118Jussi Mkitalo2:14:03+1:28:04FINVirtain Urheilijat
    1505834Timo Tammi2:14:06+1:28:06FINSalon Vilpas
    15061495Jorma Rissanen2:14:20+1:28:20FINKompassibois
    15071691Matti Borg2:14:35+1:28:36FINTampereen Maratonklubi
    15081550Raino Mtt2:14:57+1:28:57FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    15091039Topi Lnsilahti2:15:05+1:29:06FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    15101303Esa Huiskonen2:15:11+1:29:11FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    15111498Erkki Laimio2:15:12+1:29:12FINMusta Neli 3
    15121572Milla Pirskanen2:15:13+1:29:13FINUPM 1-ERI
    15131468Kiia Jokela2:15:16+1:29:16FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    15141088Norbert Naulin2:15:23+1:29:24FINPikku Hukat
    15151439Kari Puurunen2:15:31+1:29:32FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    1516642Juha Purhonen2:15:52+1:29:52FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    15171443Esa Vuorio2:15:52+1:29:52FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    15181736Sirpa Malmstrm2:16:17+1:30:17FINLuxus
    15191447Timo Friman2:16:21+1:30:21FINRssi-Rasti 2
    15201445Ari Kulmala2:16:31+1:30:31FINSports by LUT
    15211433Emilia Pietilinen2:16:42+1:30:42FINLittoisten Partabooat
    1522972Eero Pajarre2:16:46+1:30:47FINKoovee 7
    15231814Emma Ylistalo2:16:46+1:30:47FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
    15241637Joni Tuomi2:16:50+1:30:50FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
    15251544Hannu Harkola2:16:52+1:30:53FINSallan Karhut 2
    15261487Anniina Vattulainen Erkkil2:16:56+1:30:56FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa
    15271697Elina Kirvel2:17:07+1:31:07FINKaukametsn paholaiset
    15281302Marko Laaksonen2:17:10+1:31:10FINPVTUTKL
    15291458Mika Raitola2:17:12+1:31:13FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    15301500Kirsi Hotokka2:17:13+1:31:14FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    15311708Heini Puustinen2:17:20+1:31:20FINFTA 4
    15321805Pekka Nokelainen2:17:20+1:31:20FINKyrlammen Puristus
    15331735Katja Heinonen2:17:21+1:31:21FINEnkelit ja Demonit
    15341201Pertti Koski2:17:29+1:31:29FINReaktor Innovations 2
    15351557Juhani Lehto2:17:33+1:31:33FINRaisu Lumous 2
    15361486Mikko Rytknen2:17:34+1:31:34FINTuoreet jalat
    15371879Panu-Ville Riihimki2:17:41+1:31:41FINTuurihaukat 2
    15381004Harri Vaara2:17:41+1:31:42FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    15391738Asko Poikela2:17:45+1:31:46FINRastinorsut
    15401299Sanna Taimisto2:17:53+1:31:53FINEpselv Joukkue
    15411138Daiga Jermaka2:18:09+1:32:10LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4
    1542467Sipi Erkkil2:18:15+1:32:16FINHiisirastiKiukU
    15431157Jyri Kuusrainen2:18:18+1:32:19FINMMK OK
    15441570Hannu Pirkkala2:18:25+1:32:25FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    15451513Juha Lehtonen2:18:26+1:32:27FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    15461824Katja Jaaskelainen2:18:27+1:32:28FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot
    15471371Eino Pohjola2:18:59+1:33:00FINMesikmmenet 2
    15481027Tapani Hahto2:19:03+1:33:03FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    15491340Maarit Melvasalo2:19:08+1:33:09FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    15501405Meri Seistola2:19:11+1:33:11FINESOn seniorit
    15511456Juha-Matti Vrnen2:19:12+1:33:13FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    15521851Auvinen Juha2:19:20+1:33:20FINLrhto
    15531745Tapio Hokkanen2:19:24+1:33:24FIN102. Kadettikurssi
    15541126Jesse Nikki2:19:40+1:33:41FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    1555575Annamaria Sola2:19:42+1:33:43FINArk United
    1556815Sampo Toiva2:19:43+1:33:43FINIK rnen
    15571220Timo Ravantti2:19:48+1:33:48FINSitowise
    15581893Tomas Zich2:19:52+1:33:52FINNokian Tyres
    15591233Timo Rokka2:19:59+1:33:59FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    15601272Olli Kanerva2:20:05+1:34:05FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    1561573Raimo Menp2:20:09+1:34:10FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    15621083Jyri Lahtinen2:20:14+1:34:14FINLiperin Lenkki
    15631845Lasse Peltola2:20:25+1:34:26FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    15641159Kari Mihailov2:20:30+1:34:30FINRejlers
    15651743Erika Leinonen2:20:32+1:34:33FINFC Kiisseli
    15661905Antti Salonen2:20:37+1:34:38FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat
    15671923Toni Laine2:20:41+1:34:41FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2
    15681958Jyrki Lumiainen2:20:53+1:34:54FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
    15691502Lasse Lahdelma2:20:55+1:34:56FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    15701480VADIM YUDIN2:21:02+1:35:02RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    15711304Pekka Keisanen2:21:22+1:35:23FINTeam Keisanen
    15721599Esa Litja2:21:39+1:35:40FINRasti-Vihti 5
    15731488John Lindberg2:21:53+1:35:54SWETacton Systems AB 2
    15741257Matti Latva2:21:56+1:35:56FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    15751631Jorma Helin2:22:05+1:36:05FINRasti-Jyry 3
    15761756Tuomas Annala2:22:06+1:36:06FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2
    15771396Harri Mki-Saari2:22:09+1:36:10FINLahti Energia
    15781011Tuomo Harju2:22:20+1:36:20FINKemira Vastus
    15791870Lasse Kotisalmi2:22:32+1:36:33FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb
    15801154Veikko Heinonen2:22:39+1:36:40FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    15811167Tom Sundbck2:22:46+1:36:46FINOK Trian 8
    15821242Hannu Erlinna2:23:01+1:37:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    15831622Eero Karppinen2:23:03+1:37:03FINSK SK
    15841014Asko Niemel-Koura2:23:09+1:37:10FINHRUP
    15851281Otto Niemi2:23:21+1:37:21FINTampereen Pyrint 11
    15861709Jere Pohjonen2:23:22+1:37:22FINTARAKI
    15871112Elmo Wiikinkoski2:23:33+1:37:34FINRadiosuuntaajat
    15881492Niklas Nurminen2:23:45+1:37:45FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    15891536Elli Luhtanen2:23:48+1:37:48FINHmlis-Osakunta
    15901843Koivisto Olli2:23:50+1:37:51FINKlenkat
    15911763Sami Venlinen2:23:51+1:37:51FINTampereen Vera Oy
    1592939Jaakko Siipola2:24:00+1:38:01FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
    15931568Eevi Kirjasniemi2:24:05+1:38:05FINKnut Posse
    15941522Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:24:25+1:38:25FINRastiPiikki 5
    1595965Mikko Puonti2:24:54+1:38:55FINSolita
    15961639Hannu Viitala2:25:06+1:39:07FINIisalmen Visa 2
    15971460Jussi Napola2:25:10+1:39:11FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    15981823Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:25:24+1:39:24FINFennia
    15991415Jarkko Pohjola2:25:26+1:39:26FINTieto 2
    16001393Veikko Ahokas2:25:27+1:39:27FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2
    16011608Niko Haikala2:25:43+1:39:43FINOK kunto OK
    16021530Anton Mkinen2:26:03+1:40:03FINEtte Lyd
    16031394Erkki Turunen2:26:07+1:40:07FINMhy Keskipohja
    16041630Marko Lhde2:26:37+1:40:37FINBasware
    16051477Timo Tuominen2:27:35+1:41:36FINVakka-Rasti 2
    1606985Ville Heikkinen2:27:40+1:41:41FINKaukaa haettu
    16071125Heikki Lintala2:28:07+1:42:07FINSalomonin pojat
    16081601Mantere Oskari2:28:29+1:42:30FINCurious Al
    16091373Sami Kykk2:28:32+1:42:32FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    16101744Teemu Kiema2:28:32+1:42:33FINKaakon Kovin
    16111653Eero Nieminen2:28:41+1:42:42FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    16121787Aki Niemi2:29:03+1:43:03FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
    16131790Aleksi Heinil2:29:04+1:43:04FINSK Sekameteli
    16141189Markku Virtanen2:29:10+1:43:11FINOscar Software
    1615810Markus Rantanen2:29:12+1:43:12FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    16161847Helena Saarnisto2:29:23+1:43:23FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3
    16171761Tapio Hutri2:29:26+1:43:26FINSaunasaaren Sk
    16181431Severi Halkosaari2:29:38+1:43:39FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    16191119Petri Jokinen2:29:49+1:43:49FINOutotec
    16201682Timo Rautalahti2:29:55+1:43:55FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta
    16211042Raimo Luukkainen2:30:05+1:44:05FINSulzer
    16221915Ritola Jukka2:30:22+1:44:23FINGulagin Valo -07
    16231539Jenni Rml2:30:23+1:44:23FINSyrjytyneet
    16241434Korkiamki Keijo2:30:53+1:44:53FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    16251549Jyrki Kuivalainen2:30:57+1:44:58FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
    16261485Jari Vahvelainen2:30:58+1:44:58FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    16271617Olavi Hernelahti2:30:59+1:44:59FINM68_Maanmittarit
    16281388Tomas stman2:31:07+1:45:07FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    16291594Lauri Heininen2:31:29+1:45:29FINLateksii
    16301640Ritva Visnen2:31:43+1:45:43FIN1-RastiSudet
    16311418Juhana Jaatinen2:32:00+1:46:01FINKohta lytyy
    16321609Esa Katajamki2:32:17+1:46:17FINSaskan Talli
    16331917Sami Turunen2:32:22+1:46:23FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH
    16341311Riku Viitanen2:32:41+1:46:42FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    16351907Olli Antikainen2:32:43+1:46:44FINMetths
    16361255Mikko Lperi2:32:49+1:46:49FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    16371866Mikko Herajrvi2:32:59+1:47:00FINSeNaatti
    16381260Pekka Rytknen2:33:25+1:47:25FINPihkaniskat 5
    16391792Tuomas Raja2:33:28+1:47:28FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy
    16401844Pekka Tennil2:33:36+1:47:36FINKadettikurssi 67
    16411406Harri Mikkola2:33:53+1:47:53FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    16421970Seppo Tammela2:34:20+1:48:21FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    16431679Tomi Inkeroinen2:34:29+1:48:29FINInkeroisen Pojat
    16441862Pekka Pirkola2:34:29+1:48:30FINW-Klubi
    16451569Osmo Aronen2:34:42+1:48:43FINRastikarhut 4
    16461942Joni Vuoristo2:34:43+1:48:43FINMoVo
    1647915Juhani Prsti2:34:44+1:48:44FINSuosmeren Salpa
    16481657Anita Marjasalo2:34:44+1:48:45FINTumuhaukat
    16491798Pipsa Puuska2:34:44+1:48:45FINHimla Arkkitehdit
    16501094Meri Tuomainen2:35:05+1:49:06FINMetsylioppilaat
    16511505Yrj Suolahti2:35:09+1:49:09FINATC EFHK
    16521892Henri Pekkola2:35:25+1:49:26FINEksyneet Lampaat
    16531959Selim Virtanen2:35:59+1:50:00FINFyysikkokilta 2
    1654708Mats Smedslund2:36:00+1:50:01FINOK Raseborg 4
    16551424Jarmo Rantanen2:36:11+1:50:12FINKeffin suunnistajat
    1656961Timo Kauraoja2:36:27+1:50:27FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    16571337Kalle Kernen2:36:54+1:50:54FINKunnon Urheilijat 3
    16581751Mika Kainulainen2:37:28+1:51:29FINNsCSA
    16591507Anssi Lavonen2:37:47+1:51:48FINCastorIT
    16601590Timo Taskinen2:37:48+1:51:49FINSK NappaRasti
    16611266Juha Martikainen2:38:24+1:52:24FINLouhelan Woima
    16621681Mika Hurskainen2:38:27+1:52:28FINSalokyln Samoajat
    16631752Pasi Pekkinen2:38:41+1:52:41FINOK Kampen
    1664578Jukka Heinmki2:38:54+1:52:55FINEpiln Esa
    16651972Jukka Hatakka2:38:55+1:52:56FINSEW Service
    16661355Veeti Vesterinen2:39:57+1:53:57FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    16671567Eetu Repo2:40:08+1:54:08FINSavon Kylhullut
    16681974Juha Lehto2:40:21+1:54:22FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    16691559Raimo Nordqvist2:40:44+1:54:45FINEspoon Akilles 8
    16701894Anna Halmemies2:41:19+1:55:19FINRuutanan Rasti
    16711057Tommi Rikkil2:41:39+1:55:40FINsalparasti
    16721279Nikolai Markovich2:41:46+1:55:46FININUS
    16731878Jarmo Pajunen2:41:57+1:55:57FINTeam TheSoma
    16741411Sasu Hamina2:42:06+1:56:06FINValio Nestle
    16751654Simo Laine2:42:17+1:56:18FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK
    16761197Emilia Carlsson2:42:51+1:56:51FINHihhulit
    16771245Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:43:27+1:57:28FINStronger Together
    16781528Juha Supponen2:43:35+1:57:35FINTeam Supponen
    16791829Jrg Linke2:43:37+1:57:37FINGrundium
    16801489Martti Matintupa2:43:37+1:57:38FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    16811912Jarno Auvinen2:44:40+1:58:41FINTeam Proxion
    16821685Joni Pakarinen2:44:58+1:58:58FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    16831225Antti Nyknen2:45:07+1:59:07FINJouluksi kotiin
    16841543Sanna Nordstrm2:45:08+1:59:08FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm
    16851644Harri Lundell2:45:17+1:59:17FINJarnat
    16861669Piia-Noora Kauppi2:45:31+1:59:31FINTeam Electrofit 2
    16871597Marika Valo2:45:31+1:59:31FINRasti-UHO 2
    16881846Risto Sorsa2:45:32+1:59:32FINCH-Polymers
    16891529Anne Partanen2:45:36+1:59:36FINHamulan Hlkkeejt
    16901466Erkki Raittila2:45:36+1:59:37FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    16911956Marko Koivikko2:45:39+1:59:39FINLandis+Gyr 2
    16921793Aleksi Vnnen2:45:39+1:59:40FINTalvisalon Sukuvika
    16931718Juhani Rnnberg2:45:44+1:59:45FINNitor
    16941940Janne Korhonen2:45:57+1:59:57FINRasti/C 2
    16951737Harri Joki2:45:57+1:59:57FINKluri
    16961827Riku Malminiemi2:45:58+1:59:59FINJYY Jopa
    16971906Sari Kurimo2:46:06+2:00:06FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2
    16981880Jenni Pakula2:46:14+2:00:15FINTeekkarikuoro
    16991876Essi Puumalainen2:46:17+2:00:18FINEnoon Eksyneet
    17001643Eero Lehtonen2:46:17+2:00:18FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka
    17011660Lotta Ranta2:46:19+2:00:20FINSupan silottajat
    17021729Emmi Kekle2:46:20+2:00:20FINTeam 7P
    17031053Jouko Lahti2:46:24+2:00:25FINHyvinkn Rasti 7
    17041376Pinja Rantama2:46:31+2:00:32FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    17051249Harri Sallmn2:46:35+2:00:36FINGeops feat. Pummipartio
    17061804Ilari Heino2:46:35+2:00:36FINJukolan Lymttmt
    17071741Kainulainen Henri2:46:39+2:00:39FINSK Ohijuoksu
    17081672Elina Komsi2:46:44+2:00:45FINKyr Isokyr iso
    17091724Pia Segerman2:46:48+2:00:48FINOP Tampere Suunnistus
    17101953Tuula Toivanen2:47:00+2:01:01FINRaNcat ladyt
    17111391Niko Nurmi2:47:15+2:01:15FINTeam Armas
    17121512Satu Ryynnen2:47:30+2:01:31FINTeam Koo
    17131463Tapio Halkoaho2:47:39+2:01:40FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    17141704Bernt kesson2:47:40+2:01:41FINPVTUTKL 2
    17151484Andreas Nymark2:48:17+2:02:18FINSonnin Suti
    17161767Jari Luukkonen2:48:54+2:02:54FINLuja DreamTeam 2019
    17171932Kaija Kankaanp2:50:16+2:04:17FINFlash in the Night
    17181584Paavo Jskelinen2:51:24+2:05:24FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    1719801Sindre Valsgrd2:52:48+2:06:49NORIndre stfold OK 2
    17201779Salla Rantamki2:53:16+2:07:17FINOtaKraa 2
    17211651Jouko Hyttinen2:53:19+2:07:20FINRasti-Jussit 5
    17221541Roy Mickos2:53:19+2:07:20FINWIO Team
    17231548Miika Ruissalo2:53:41+2:07:42FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    17241558Markus Ritola2:53:48+2:07:48FINLaihian Luja 5
    17251715Katja Sirvi2:55:26+2:09:27FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3
    17261462Ari Aro2:56:38+2:10:39FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    17271514Teemu Salo2:56:50+2:10:51FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    17281107Timo Simell2:56:54+2:10:54FINPihkaniskat 6
    17291666Aino Hursti2:57:17+2:11:18FINRantakoiviston lapset
    17301354Lauri Salmela2:57:51+2:11:52FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2
    17311419Teemu Huttunen2:59:18+2:13:18FINAC Liiga
    17321499Elisa Suutari3:01:34+2:15:34FINSK K3
    17331150Petri Karhap3:02:02+2:16:03FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    17341382Rauli Lepist3:02:27+2:16:28FINRykimkallion Pojat
    17351896Per-Erik Breitholtz3:02:40+2:16:40FINDear Family Breitholtz
    17361407Arto Pesonen3:02:53+2:16:54FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    17371749Leo Toiminen3:03:08+2:17:09FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2
    17381518Sakari Pesonen3:03:12+2:17:13FINTeam Allback
    17391944Ari Toikka3:04:16+2:18:17FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast
    17401868Tiina Siren3:06:02+2:20:02FINVALOR Partners
    17411948Pekka Salonen3:07:01+2:21:02FINRyttyln Visa
    17421808Ilkka Tahkokallio3:08:13+2:22:13FINKehityssuunta
    17431812Karoliina Kiviniemi3:08:59+2:22:59FINHyv yri
    17441228Jari Hllstrm3:11:29+2:25:30FINMittatekniikan keskus
    17451426Reijo Toivonen3:12:28+2:26:28FINArsenal Finland
    17461437Kristiina Nuottimki3:13:45+2:27:46FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    17471562Pekka Leppkangas3:16:39+2:30:40FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    17481861Jani Jormanainen3:20:42+2:34:43FINSuunta Hukassa
    17491378Sivi Ihalainen3:29:15+2:43:16FINRastiaasit
    17501625Mari Koponen3:30:27+2:44:27FINInsinrit ASK
    17511619Juho Peltomaa3:30:54+2:44:55FINVertex Search Engines
    17521598Rsnen Jari3:31:22+2:45:23FINErrt Oppaat
    17531765Harri Snellman3:36:02+2:50:02FINSE Enocell
    17541960Markku Kuula3:38:22+2:52:22FINOK Markku!
    17551634Herman Wjuga3:38:50+2:52:51FINHkkilijt
    17561869Harri Saikkonen3:38:54+2:52:54FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu
    17571582Aki Ruuhijrvi3:39:30+2:53:30FINMPY
    17581937Vesa Saari3:39:30+2:53:30FINKilsan keksijt
    17591629Juhani Vuorela3:40:15+2:54:15FINEspoon Akilles 6
    17601596Erkki Uusitalo3:40:16+2:54:16FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    17611585Petri Pajumki3:42:15+2:56:16FINNumppi Brothers
    17621137Erkki Pekkala3:52:49+3:06:49FINPolvisuunta OK
    17631952Iida Virolainen3:56:16+3:10:17FINBiopsi
    17641520Suvi Rberg3:56:53+3:10:53FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    17651586Simo Niskanen3:58:41+3:12:42FINHyytiln Huutajat 2
    17661553Harri Pyklinen4:10:16+3:24:17FINTampereen varuskunta
    17671441Sonja Karppinen4:17:45+3:31:45FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop
    17681511Jari Pirttilahti4:18:17+3:32:17FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    17691284Mikko Rontu4:23:26+3:37:27FINDirty Seven
    17701187Harri Valkonen4:59:16+4:13:17FINNavi 10
    17711338Sturt Ison5:10:30+4:24:31FINIBM Sport club
    17721799Pekka Heikel5:14:33+4:28:34FINElMys
    1229Jukka AaltonenDNFFINIF Brahe 4
    1838Marko AholaDNFFINKanavan Kiertjt
    1526Srkinen SakariDNFFINSuunta 2000 3
    1730Tuula SillanpDNFFINKohti retnt
    1587Marina KitaigorodskiDQFINPinkki Dynamo
    1583Jouko PekonenDQFINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    1555Mika VirtanenDQFINVirNuMiToVi
    1538Alvar SepplDQFINLauttakyln Luja 2
    334Maris VabulnieksDQFINAluksne
    1401Hannu LehtimkiDQFINNaantalin Seudun UA
    1595Jukka PennanenDQFINKaaderi Leijonat res
    1607Alvar NugrahaDQFINMustat Veljet
    1652Matti ValtaDQFINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    1661Marko AaltonenDQFINPllikt
    1683Vaarala VilleDQFINTampereen Kotkat
    1700Matias KorhonenDQFINNot OK
    1721Risto LehtoDQFINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2
    1731Martin SaareoksDQFINJrvisen Pekat
    1762Marjo JuntunenDQFINPosarat
    1349Tuomas HannikainenDQFINSkrinnarit
    1331Erkki LatvastoDQFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    1316Veikko HilliDQFINLkintvarikko
    462Trond BjergeDQFINTeam Johnny
    507Ilkka VnnenDQFINJyvskyln amk
    588Jukka PohjolaDQFINYIT Suomi
    727Kai PulkkinenDQFINFreeport Cobalt
    756Juha SipponenDQFINSK Mrmiehet
    876Matti TuomistoDQFINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    888Lasse QvistDQFINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    933Seppo PtilDQFINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    936Olli SalonenDQFINEricsson SK
    958Ismo KuokkanenDQFINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    977Markku OlkkonenDQFINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2
    1037Janika Ala-JskiDQFINDentina
    1179Vegard RanestadDQFINNight Hawk 2
    1206Kai HmlinenDQFINAseman Konttaajat
    1224Samuel AulankoDQFINKunnon Urheilijat
    1295Veikko LaasanenDQFINVhkyrn Viesti
    1309Kalle LahdelmaDQFINTelesten Veljekset
    1954Timo VlkkiDQFINKODIKAS TALO