jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 6. leg 11,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301439Tobias Karlsson1:38:59+39:55SWESnttringe SK 2
    302163Kristaps Bruners1:39:04+40:00LATOK Meridians
    303587Leonore Winkler1:39:09+40:05SWErla IF 3
    304130Ari Ahonen1:39:16+40:11FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    3051038Filip Adamek1:39:17+40:13CZETesla Brno CZE
    306223Ville Heikkil1:39:22+40:17FINHauhon Sisu
    307192Fredrik Levin1:39:24+40:19SWEGotlands OF
    308188Axel Bergstrm1:39:27+40:22SWEOK Rodhen
    309680Tuomas Sily1:39:33+40:28FINSuunta 2000 2
    310157Olli Vtinen1:39:35+40:31FINHiisirasti 2
    3111125Lasse Heininen1:39:53+40:49FINSalomonin pojat
    312254Jesper Hkansson1:39:55+40:51SWEFK Gingarna
    313424Miska Kuusikko1:40:00+40:56FINSaloisten Reipas
    3141333Tala Tuomas1:40:02+40:58FINmroom
    315490Marko Vapa1:40:02+40:58FINSuunta 2000
    316315Taito Jeskanen1:40:03+40:58FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    317549Sonja Kyrl1:40:05+41:01FINPyrinnn tytt
    318185Linus Rispling1:40:06+41:02SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    319295Gabriella Bergander1:40:11+41:06SWEEksj SOK 3
    3201174Simo Sukselainen1:40:11+41:07FINLynx 7
    321403Mikko Kiero1:40:13+41:08FINLappeen Riento 3
    322682Christian Renevey1:40:16+41:12SUICA Ros
    323515Benjamin Tasa1:40:23+41:19FINKaakon Rasti
    324243Urs Tschamper1:40:24+41:19SUIOLC Kapreolo
    325399Susanna Tervo1:40:27+41:23FINMurut
    326321Janne Aumo1:40:38+41:34FINLynx 4
    327486Johannes Midtb1:40:38+41:34NORWing OK
    328261Jorma Ojalainen1:40:41+41:37FINSK Vuoksi
    329597Stig Thunell1:40:43+41:39SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    330940Petteri Sorvari1:40:47+41:43FINRasti-Vihti 2
    331249Tero Ojala1:40:49+41:45FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    332255Mikael Kindborn1:40:59+41:55SWEOK Hllen 2
    333310Tomas Albinsson1:41:00+41:55SWEKOMPISARNA
    334685Jukka Eeva1:41:03+41:59FINPeikot Hiihto
    335299Eero Thitz1:41:05+42:01FINSavon Suunta
    336123Olof Eriksson1:41:19+42:15SWEOK Linne 3
    337615Jarmo Aho1:41:32+42:28FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    338456Jonas Niklasson1:41:37+42:32SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    339186Jarkko Kaplas1:41:37+42:33FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    340473Timo Leismala1:41:44+42:39FINOC Toffee
    341658Seilis Oskars1:41:49+42:44LATSurikati
    342502Kaupo Jrve1:41:49+42:45ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    3431253Sami Friman1:41:50+42:46FINRastin Pojat
    344148Nils Ciglis1:41:53+42:49LATOK Kapa
    345368Tommy Haglund1:41:53+42:49FINIF Brahe 2
    346259Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:41:54+42:50FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    347179Kimmo Lajunen1:42:02+42:58FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    348256Alexander Litvinov1:42:04+43:00RUSKuzmolovo 110
    349531Tim Kankfelt1:42:07+43:03FINOK Trian 4
    350229Kari Juvaste1:42:08+43:04FINEx-Legends
    351481Josefina Sundman1:42:21+43:17FINKarjaan Ura
    3521332Konstantin Amelichev1:42:24+43:19RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    353269Vitaly Tetikov1:42:37+43:33RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    354651Hannes Rinkineva1:42:42+43:37FINRasti-Jussit 3
    355234Joonas Hirvi1:42:54+43:50FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    356477Tommi Hrknen1:42:55+43:51FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    357172Stian Rykkje1:42:55+43:51NORVaregg IL
    358583Kai Kamila1:42:55+43:51FINSuunta Jurva
    35992Peter Sundelin1:43:05+44:01FINIF Femman
    360129Vitalii Chusov1:43:10+44:06RUSNord West 2
    361994Mika Rantasslo1:43:14+44:09FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    362260Tommi Tervakangas1:43:17+44:13FINEspoon Suunta 6
    363251Tommy Skaarboe1:43:23+44:19NORRaumar Orientering
    364857Rune Strte1:43:24+44:20NORWing OK 2
    365355Henrik Palmen1:43:25+44:20FINEspoon Suunta 5
    3661909Riku Koivusalo1:43:25+44:21FINUroskarhut
    367440Gunnar Nilsson1:43:30+44:26SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    368706Ari Hiiri1:43:34+44:30FINHauhon Sisu 2
    369226Aleksi Vlimaa1:43:37+44:33FINRasti 88
    370360Boris Bauman1:43:37+44:33SLOMariborski orientacijski kl
    3711300Jukka Polso1:43:39+44:34FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6
    3721065Lars Berggren1:43:44+44:39SWEOK lvsj rby
    373534Timo Korhonen1:43:45+44:40FINHankasalmen Hanka
    374909Erik Keerberg1:43:47+44:43ESTSaaremaa OK
    375553Markus Fogelholm1:43:50+44:45FINKeravan Urheilijat
    376381Stefan Graad1:43:59+44:55SWEIF Rigor
    377300Timo Maukonen1:44:00+44:56FINRasti E4
    378404Jaakko Hk1:44:01+44:57FINRasti-Jussit 2
    379629Aki Venlinen1:44:04+45:00FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    380206Henrik Hihnala1:44:05+45:00FINKoovee 4
    381248Lars Martin Hafstad1:44:05+45:01NORBysen IL
    382590Tony Bjrk1:44:06+45:02FINOK Jorren
    383724Antti-Ville Salomaa1:44:06+45:02FINNavi 3
    384181Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:44:08+45:04LTUArboro OK
    385523Heimo Pulkkinen1:44:10+45:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    386290Hannu Heinil1:44:10+45:06FINRastivarsat 2
    387394Marko Hmlinen1:44:22+45:18FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    3881268Vladislav Kolganov1:44:22+45:18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    389384Gatis Grinbergs1:44:29+45:25LATOK Saldus 2
    390205Ilkka Pkknen1:44:33+45:29FINIlmavoimat
    391277Tomi Kauppila1:44:41+45:37FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    392643Eero Aittolampi1:44:42+45:38FINSappion Veikot
    393145Dzmitry Papou1:44:43+45:39RUSUltra
    394387Hvard Skriubakken1:44:47+45:43NORPorsgrunn OL
    395342Niclas Larsson1:44:48+45:43SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    396504Samuel Hippi1:44:49+45:45FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    397268Valtteri Heinimaa1:44:49+45:45FINHiiltomiehet
    398212Juha Skinnari1:44:51+45:46FINPihkaniskat
    399316Antti Puroila1:44:56+45:52FINVauhtiveijarit
    400400Mrten Rost1:45:00+45:55SWERns OK
    401436Pasi Koistinen1:45:02+45:58FINNastolan Ter
    402217Aleksandr Vizimov1:45:04+46:00RUSALKO-STOP
    1784Aino Asklf1:45:04+46:00FINA-luokan kiiturit
    404275Truls Lindholm1:45:08+46:03SWESundsvalls OK
    405366Petteri Hakala1:45:08+46:03FINRasti-Nokia
    723Kalle Kelkka1:45:08+46:03FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    407279Alexei Pavilainen1:45:09+46:04FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    408406Teemu Kettula1:45:10+46:06FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    409376Juho Tammi1:45:12+46:07FINTurun NMKY
    410693Janne Mkinen1:45:12+46:08FINUV SISSIT
    411863Kristoffer Edshage1:45:13+46:08SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    412194Emil Johansson1:45:24+46:20FINIF Brahe
    413280Kaspars Purmalis1:45:28+46:24LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    414755Kirsi Bostrm1:45:29+46:25FINeLadies
    415467Anni Inkil1:45:30+46:26FINHiisirastiKiukU
    416699Sanni Kymlinen1:45:36+46:32FINKeparDI
    417609Mikko Qvintus1:45:39+46:35FINAS Skinnarila
    4181068Karin Skogholm1:45:39+46:35SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    419422Jani Keto1:45:41+46:36FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    420671Siivonen Jere1:45:45+46:41FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    421672Jani Tamminen1:45:49+46:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    422216Lauri Huotari1:45:50+46:46FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    423296Connor Smith1:45:51+46:47GBRSheffield University Orient
    493Mark Saunders1:45:51+46:47GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    425117Artturi Hiiro1:45:53+46:48FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    426209Aleksander Kepler1:45:53+46:49ESTOK Plva Kobras
    427379Hallvard Tyldum1:45:58+46:54NOREmblem IL
    428289Seppo Pohjoisaho1:46:00+46:56FINLahden Taimi
    4291310Emil Olsson1:46:01+46:57SWEOK Orion 2
    430611Arvid Eriksson1:46:01+46:57SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    431484Janne Menp1:46:05+47:01FINJkriprikaati
    432466Akseli Ketola1:46:08+47:04FINRastiseiska
    433396Kalle Luokola1:46:13+47:08FINDowntown 65
    434605Veiko Vinkel1:46:15+47:10ESTOK West
    435101Filipa Rodrigues1:46:16+47:12SWEJrla Orientering 2
    436426Antti Muilu1:46:21+47:16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    437501Marti Kaljuve1:46:31+47:27ESTSK Mercury
    438104Jaakko Tervo1:46:34+47:30FINPellon Ponsi
    439784Samuel Hyypp1:46:44+47:40FIN007Hyypp
    440686Tapani Juhonsalo1:46:45+47:41FINPK Racing Team
    441415Niko Leppsalmi1:46:46+47:42FINLeppsalmi SK
    442283Jarno Pkl1:46:55+47:50FINAsikkalan Raikas
    443664Jukka Prssinen1:46:58+47:53FINGasum
    444326Mickel Forsell1:47:02+47:57FINOK Botnia
    445219Jukka Kyhrinen1:47:14+48:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    446485Martti Kuitunen1:47:18+48:14FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    470Olof Borell1:47:18+48:14SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    448666Jouni Joensuu1:47:19+48:15FINLopen Uupuneet
    4491289Francis Blunt1:47:20+48:16FINLappeen Riento 5
    450309Eero-Antti Lonka1:47:28+48:24FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    4511073Johan Fochsen1:47:28+48:24SWEWaxholms OK
    452606Eero Junkala1:47:30+48:26FINKannuksen Ura
    453905Toni Tahvanainen1:47:31+48:26FINJyrkk Kerake
    454165Arvid Strandberg1:47:33+48:29SWESkogslparna
    455267Oliver Petersen1:47:42+48:38SWESders-Tyres
    456810Ari Niemensivu1:47:49+48:44FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    457787Outi Varis1:47:51+48:47FINVli-Mikkolan Voima
    4581298Jussi Salovaara1:48:03+48:58FINTeam SOSE
    4591335Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:48:07+49:02FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel
    460897Tapio Lehtinen1:48:11+49:07FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    461343Thomas Egger1:48:14+49:09SUIOl Norska 2
    4621540Morten Srli Ronss1:48:14+49:10NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2
    463741Eetu Moisio1:48:18+49:14FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    464364Mika Kulmala1:48:21+49:17NOREmit
    465220Riku Koirikivi1:48:30+49:26FINRasTiimi
    4661854Robert von Frenckell1:48:34+49:30FINBebbes Busar
    4671841Heikki Kivist1:48:36+49:32FINDG SataIT
    468714Maija Heikkil1:48:49+49:45FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    388Andris Lapins1:48:49+49:45LAT30draugi.lv
    470524Touko Tupola1:48:56+49:52FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    471847Esa Hmlinen1:49:04+49:59FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    472764Jukka Nikulainen1:49:04+50:00FINLinnankiertjt
    473560Mikko Niskanen1:49:08+50:04FINBertelin pojat
    474345Johannes Bladh1:49:09+50:05SWETullinge SK 3
    4751045Fredrik Juhlin1:49:10+50:05SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK
    476429Lars Strm1:49:10+50:06NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    477410Erkki Isokoski1:49:10+50:06FINVesaisen Pojat
    478344Mikko Rapakko1:49:11+50:06FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    479966Olli Heinikoski1:49:14+50:09FINRetkiryhm 06
    480604Matti Mattila1:49:18+50:14FINSuunnaton Into
    481494Seppo Lamberg1:49:18+50:14FINPyht Miehet
    482572Jukka Punamki1:49:23+50:19FINBeach Boys
    483125Kristian Salo1:49:23+50:19FINOK Trian 2
    484314Simo Jskelinen1:49:23+50:19FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    485580Jorma Joutsensaari1:49:24+50:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    486483Mika Ovaskainen1:49:24+50:20FINRasti-Jyry
    487922Maksim Martynov1:49:24+50:20RUSLeader PTZ
    488690Marko Jaatinen1:49:25+50:21FINMuurlan Vihuri
    489203Martttinen Harri1:49:31+50:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    490498Peter Stenbck1:49:32+50:27FINOK Trian 5
    4911702Eki Munukka1:49:35+50:31FIN7 Oikein
    492858Jarmo Mkel1:49:35+50:31FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    4931809Vigdis Hobl1:49:37+50:32NORLorry Classic
    494751Henri Trm1:49:37+50:33FINPijt-Rasti
    495425Vesa Kiiskinen1:49:38+50:33FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    496927Valtteri Koivisto1:49:38+50:34FINPiispan poijjat
    4971794Jouni Karetjoki1:49:43+50:38FINLnggubbarnas
    498339Markus Hannula1:49:44+50:40FINMntsln Urheilijat
    499221Matiss Leitlands1:49:52+50:48LATBurkanciems OK
    500681Aino Jskelinen1:49:56+50:52FINSK Herkkutatit
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >