jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 7. leg 12,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201234Aleksandr Alutin1:42:33+32:45FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    202284Pasi Romppainen1:42:35+32:47FINHyvinkn Rasti
    203238Petteri Lauronen1:42:35+32:48FINLynx 3
    204506Henrik Wickstrm1:42:37+32:49SWEVsters SOK
    205309Petri Kiiskinen1:42:41+32:54FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    20675Markus Larsson1:42:54+33:06SWEHestra IF
    207625Jyri Uusitalo1:42:55+33:07FINPellon Ponsi 2
    208167Roope Sormunen1:43:14+33:26FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    209500Teemu Rantala1:43:22+33:34FINHellanmaan Ters
    210706Pasi Lehtonen1:43:25+33:38FINHauhon Sisu 2
    211223Viljo Oripelto1:43:29+33:42FINHauhon Sisu
    212441Ilian Angeli1:43:35+33:47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    213180Timofey Zuzov1:43:38+33:50RUSOrienta SKI-O
    214434Jrome Bouchan1:43:39+33:51FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    215228Simon Waller1:43:42+33:55SWEIFK Ume 2
    216483Atte Honkonen1:43:47+33:59FINRasti-Jyry
    217264Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:43:47+33:59NOREnga
    218247Niko Kauria1:43:48+34:00FINOlavin Rasti
    219150Jan Zhanal1:43:55+34:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    220455Juha Lilja1:43:57+34:09FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    22191Jaakko Penttinen1:43:57+34:09FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    222547Per Wirehn1:44:03+34:15NORAsker SK
    223944Mikko Numminen1:44:12+34:24FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    224688Tuomas Johansson1:44:15+34:27FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    225245Taneli Korpinen1:44:22+34:35FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    226618Marjo Taanila1:44:30+34:42FINJ-Town O Bros
    227126Olli Koivumki1:44:31+34:43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    228657Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:44:36+34:48FINOK Raseborg 3
    22999Serioga Vasiliev-Ancorman1:44:37+34:49BLRNemiga-Nord
    230299Antti Jrvenp1:44:37+34:49FINSavon Suunta
    231201Anton Hnstrm1:44:39+34:51SWETby OK
    232647Heikki Siivari1:44:43+34:55FINKarsu.fi
    233250Ellinor Tjernlund1:44:48+35:00SWEOK Tisaren 3
    234715Hanna Siven1:44:48+35:00FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    2351092Kai Puusepp1:44:53+35:05FINOK77 7
    236599Oleksandr Rybakov1:44:54+35:07LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    237165Jonas Hlldal1:44:59+35:11SWESkogslparna
    2381803Amilia Bjrklund1:45:00+35:12FINLapua-ketjut
    239471Vadym Diachenko1:45:13+35:26SWEOK Denseln 2
    240967Sander Tjoner Fingarsen1:45:18+35:30NORNight Hawk
    241457Pekka Teivaanmki1:45:27+35:39FINMetshallitus
    242396Jukka Vnttinen1:45:31+35:43FINDowntown 65
    243691Tuomas Niemelinen1:45:32+35:44FINSupertalentit
    244184Arto Puro-Aho1:45:33+35:45FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    245673Marko Nisula1:45:37+35:49FINTeuvan Rivakka
    246538Jani Leinonen1:45:37+35:50FINKuusiston Jylh
    24767Stefan Frands Petersen1:45:40+35:52DENOK Pan rhus
    24894Didrik Hall1:45:40+35:52SWENykpings OK
    257Ulf Lindqvist1:45:40+35:52SWEDela 2
    250145Vlad Verinskii1:45:40+35:52RUSUltra
    251808Jouko Jrnefelt1:45:40+35:52FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    2521734Oskari Suutari1:45:43+35:55FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    253568Eric Roller1:45:43+35:55SWEJrflla OK 2
    25466Leo Johansson1:45:44+35:56SWEOK Kolmrden
    255384Edgars Berzins1:45:47+35:59LATOK Saldus 2
    256433Matti Piha1:45:52+36:04FINRasti 88 2
    257941Erik Helander1:45:55+36:08SWEOK Roxen
    258991Ville Ahvonen1:45:58+36:10FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    259572Ville Koskenvuo1:46:00+36:12FINBeach Boys
    2601786Evely Kaasiku1:46:09+36:21ESTJoka naised
    2611013Ville Simola1:46:09+36:22FINHrt Lampaat
    262896Joni Mustonen1:46:11+36:23FINTsmis-Team
    263639Pekka Ruutikainen1:46:11+36:24FINPekan Ponit
    264292Samuli Heino1:46:13+36:25FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    2651111Jaakko Ranta1:46:14+36:26FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    266338Meelis Merenkk1:46:14+36:26ESTRAE ROK
    267399Ilona Haarlaa1:46:19+36:31FINMurut
    268510Daniel Zwiker1:46:20+36:32SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    269613Masa Keskitalo1:46:21+36:33FINRasTiimi 2
    270456Axel Nalbin1:46:23+36:35SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    271600Juho Mkinen1:46:23+36:35FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    272177Aleksi Hellman1:46:27+36:39FINMS Parma 3
    273313Erkka Rinne1:46:27+36:40FINTelemark Team rn
    274745Pertti Koskela1:46:31+36:43FINTurengin Sarastus
    275208Oscar Sig Tranberg1:46:31+36:43DENOK Pan rhus 2
    2761865Pasi Laaksonen1:46:34+36:46FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot
    277296Sam Fielding1:46:51+37:04GBRSheffield University Orient
    278243Peter Mohn1:46:59+37:11SUIOLC Kapreolo
    279210Tanel Mttus1:47:01+37:14ESTOK Vru
    2801647Martina Welen1:47:02+37:14SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2
    281229Marko Pitknen1:47:04+37:16FINEx-Legends
    282172Markus Kjrner.-Semb1:47:04+37:17NORVaregg IL
    283355Terho Lahtinen1:47:06+37:18FINEspoon Suunta 5
    284863Joel Berring1:47:06+37:19SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    285487Henri Jelonen1:47:07+37:19FINUSTpro Oy
    286766Heikki Kultala1:47:10+37:22FINUusi Verso
    287148Kaspars Cerjaks1:47:12+37:24LATOK Kapa
    2881408Teemu Toivonen1:47:14+37:27FINPohjaKosketus
    289158Carl Magnusson1:47:15+37:28SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    290349Aku Hietaharju1:47:16+37:28FINRasti-Jussit
    291211Jaakko Mesiinen1:47:16+37:28FINNavi 2
    292558Pawel Moszkowicz1:47:17+37:29POLOK!Sport
    293108Tero Heinikangas1:47:18+37:30FINRasti-Lukko
    294938Maiju Nurmela1:47:19+37:31FINVuorenveikot
    295328Bjrn Lundquist1:47:20+37:32SWEOK Ravinen 4
    296214Tuomas Grnman1:47:20+37:33FINAnjalan Liitto
    297118Aleksi Ilmonen1:47:21+37:33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    298451Sofie Johansson1:47:21+37:34NORVang OL
    299551Jon Majors1:47:24+37:36FINIF Brahe 3
    300378Morten Bjerga Sundli1:47:26+37:38NORGanddal IL
    3011009Henrik Andersson1:47:28+37:40SWEBredaryds SOK
    302642Tapani Naakka1:47:30+37:42FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    30397Ludwig Ljungqvist1:47:31+37:44SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    304540Pekka Hakulinen1:47:33+37:45FINHakuliset
    305780Ilpo Huolman1:47:34+37:47FINLytnen Rastit
    306435Jani Mntytrm1:47:36+37:48FINKalvolan Keihs
    307949Per Henning Bjerva1:47:40+37:52NORs-NMBU Orientering
    308256Oleg Maksimov1:47:47+37:59RUSKuzmolovo 110
    309212Josef Neumann1:47:47+38:00FINPihkaniskat
    310185Tomas Holmberg1:47:49+38:01SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    311267Tomas Lilja1:47:50+38:03SWESders-Tyres
    312188Torbjrn Jacobsson1:47:53+38:05SWEOK Rodhen
    313153Matti Aalto1:47:56+38:09FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    314163Karlis Neimanis1:48:01+38:13LATOK Meridians
    315198Jussi Soini1:48:11+38:24FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    316222Petri Strm1:48:14+38:26FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    317693Pauli Mkel1:48:17+38:29FINUV SISSIT
    318609Brian Kottarainen1:48:20+38:33FINAS Skinnarila
    319178Edgars Bernans1:48:21+38:34LATOZONS OK
    3201815Sampo Rahko1:48:28+38:40FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu
    321582Jussi Laimio1:48:31+38:43FINMusta Neli
    322217Konstantin Nazarov1:48:33+38:45RUSALKO-STOP
    323326Thomas Cederberg1:48:34+38:46FINOK Botnia
    3241702Heikki Virekunnas1:48:38+38:50FIN7 Oikein
    325321Jussi Aumo1:48:41+38:53FINLynx 4
    326283Niilo Lusila1:48:44+38:56FINAsikkalan Raikas
    327718Riku Kankkunen1:48:45+38:57FINSuvunSuunta
    3281820Essi Hjelm1:48:46+38:58FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    329192Andreas Nikolausson1:48:46+38:59SWEGotlands OF
    330478Peter Sderstrm1:48:47+38:59FINIF Femman 3
    331714Paula Havu1:48:48+39:00FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    332421Michael Michael1:48:48+39:00USAOUSA
    333376Matti Virtanen1:48:51+39:03FINTurun NMKY
    334205Antti Korpi1:48:52+39:04FINIlmavoimat
    335549Ellu Munukka1:48:58+39:11FINPyrinnn tytt
    336503Jaakko Helenius1:49:03+39:16FINRasti-Nokia 2
    337721Robert Amper1:49:08+39:20FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    338611Tobias Karlsson1:49:15+39:27SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    339239Maksim Tsvetkov1:49:21+39:33RUSFryazino
    340149Simon Skogman1:49:24+39:36SWEMarkbygdens OK
    341206Joona Yliaho1:49:33+39:46FINKoovee 4
    342536Thomas Pettersson1:49:40+39:52SWEAttunda OK 2
    343246Emil Andersson1:49:40+39:53SWETullinge SK 2
    344610Daniel Backman1:49:41+39:54FINOK77 4
    345323Janne Heikkinen1:49:42+39:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    346365Markus Palokangas1:49:43+39:55FINAlatornion Pirkat
    347157Saku Asikainen1:49:47+39:59FINHiisirasti 2
    348447Esa Kuoppala1:49:52+40:04FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    349929Ilmari Kokkinen1:49:58+40:10FINLahden Taimi 2
    350139Erik Bengtsson1:49:58+40:11SWESvedalens AIK 2
    351272Marko Ojala1:49:58+40:11FINUlvilan Ura
    352138Benedek Balint1:50:00+40:13HUNPannon Supersonics
    353409Kimmo Gynther1:50:14+40:26FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    354491Lindstrm Mats1:50:21+40:33FINIF Minken
    355778Heikki Nurmela1:50:26+40:39FINPihkaniskat 8
    356395Mervi Pesu1:50:27+40:39FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    357446Juho Leppikorpi1:50:27+40:40FINRasti-Lukko 2
    358179Aki Kauppinen1:50:32+40:44FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    359270Henrik Tosteberg1:50:34+40:46SWELinkpings OK 2
    360254Magnus Larsson1:50:35+40:48SWEFK Gingarna
    361470Ulrik Imberg1:50:38+40:51SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    362423Jens Perus1:50:39+40:51FINNrpes OK
    363587Lisa Andersson1:50:39+40:52SWErla IF 3
    364390Markus Kettunen1:50:40+40:53FINIntersport
    365203Khodan Aliaksandr1:50:43+40:55FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    366528Markus Nikander1:50:45+40:58FINViVi Master
    367484Antti Palokangas1:50:46+40:58FINJkriprikaati
    368291Petteri Toivanen1:50:48+41:00FINKoovee 5
    3691794Riku Eronen1:50:49+41:02FINLnggubbarnas
    370534Joona Rissanen1:50:50+41:03FINHankasalmen Hanka
    371704Eetu Hirvonen1:50:53+41:05FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    372555Indrek Lillsoo1:50:56+41:08ESTOK Prguphja
    373498Mathias Karl1:50:57+41:09FINOK Trian 5
    374260Sami Louekari1:50:58+41:11FINEspoon Suunta 6
    3751835Antti Myllrinen1:51:00+41:12FINDoranova Oy
    3761409Kare Visuri1:51:00+41:12FINOK77 9
    377171Tuomas Outinen1:51:01+41:14FINKymin Suunnistajat
    378186Jari Kansonen1:51:05+41:17FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    379104Markku Isokoski1:51:07+41:19FINPellon Ponsi
    380734Daniel Lehtonen1:51:08+41:20FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    3811901Teemu Halttunen1:51:13+41:25FINPss Viiraa
    382771Matti Kilpi1:51:13+41:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    383750Felix Gottberg1:51:15+41:28FINPargas IF 2
    384193Topias Uusitalo1:51:18+41:30FINEspoon Suunta 3
    426Antti Karhunen1:51:18+41:30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    386319Mattias Johansson1:51:20+41:32SWEUme OK
    3871345Mikko Reitti1:51:29+41:41FINOK Trian 9
    388436Jussi Anttila1:51:39+41:51FINNastolan Ter
    389331Timo Hongell1:51:40+41:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    390241Rejus Rejka-Mockaitis1:51:42+41:54LTUMedeina
    391740Tero Ruokolainen1:51:48+42:00FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    392314Janne Hyvrinen1:51:49+42:01FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    3931217Waltter Toiva1:51:51+42:04FINTampereen Pyrint 9
    394342Janne Selkl1:51:52+42:04SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    395403Harri Tuliniemi1:51:58+42:11FINLappeen Riento 3
    3961323Verneri Suhonen1:51:59+42:11FINJullikat skoogessa
    397221Gints Trezins1:52:02+42:14LATBurkanciems OK
    39880Balazs Miavecz1:52:05+42:17FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    3991668Joakim Berg Redtzer1:52:10+42:22SWERedtzer OK
    4001604Sara Karvonen1:52:11+42:23FINKoposen 7 veljest
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >