jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 7. leg 12,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    5011450Anna Kindlundh1:56:02+46:15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    723Pekka Vesanen1:56:02+46:15FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    503772Jouni Kasurinen1:56:04+46:16FINKainuun Prikaati
    5041280Ari Vnttil1:56:04+46:16FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    505288Tero Uusitalo1:56:05+46:17FINEspoon Akilles 2
    506598Pekka Norri1:56:05+46:18FINLauttakyln Luja
    507595Simas Dambrauskas1:56:06+46:19LTUAzuolas 2
    508237Karsten Kopland1:56:07+46:19NORModum OL
    509952Harri Korkka1:56:08+46:21FINPuijon Pojat
    5101774Lauri Klinga1:56:09+46:21FINTeam Klinga
    511548Toni Tuominen1:56:11+46:23FINPaimion Rasti 6
    5121153Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:56:12+46:24FINSalon Viesti
    513380Jussi Ojala1:56:14+46:26FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    5141079Taneli Pihkaniska1:56:17+46:29FINPihkaniskat 2
    5151287Markku Vainikka1:56:18+46:30FINNCS Sport
    516497Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:56:21+46:33FINKoovee 6
    5171044Joonas Hohkuri1:56:25+46:37FINNabla
    518698Timo Pietarinen1:56:25+46:37FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    519686Sami Pietil1:56:27+46:39FINPK Racing Team
    520308Thomas Rehn1:56:28+46:40FINOK Raseborg 2
    521553Pertti Syrjl1:56:29+46:42FINKeravan Urheilijat
    522786Jussi Toivonen1:56:31+46:43FINInnOK
    541Tero Khtv1:56:31+46:43FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    52469Anders Johansson1:56:33+46:46SWERehns BK
    5251927Tapio Heikinheimo1:56:34+46:46FINMusta Neli 2
    5261118Markku Mkel1:56:36+46:48FINVirtain Urheilijat
    527134Wilhelm Stenbacka1:56:39+46:51FINOK77 2
    5281178Antti Halme1:56:46+46:59FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    529862Leevi Virkkala1:56:49+47:01FINSievin Sisu
    5301965Pekka Pihlaja1:56:51+47:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
    531792Mateusz Roslaniec1:56:51+47:03POLWKS SLASK
    532327Tomi Huttunen1:56:53+47:05FINKorven Honka
    533989Pekka Betoni Mttnen1:56:56+47:08FINEspoon Suunta 9
    534454Valtteri Rantala1:56:57+47:09FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    5351499Juuso Enjala1:56:57+47:09FINSK K3
    536971Elena Bondar1:56:58+47:11FINNilsin Nujakka
    5371074Risto Haverinen1:56:59+47:11FINLohtajan Veikot
    5381324Eero Leino1:57:01+47:13FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    539939Valtteri Lainio1:57:04+47:16FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry
    540742Kristian Hakala1:57:07+47:19FINHimangan Urheilijat
    5411516Sami Blomqvist1:57:14+47:26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    542543Jari Takanen1:57:15+47:27FINKuortaneen Kunto
    543489Ville-Petteri Brax1:57:15+47:28FINYlivieskan Kuula
    5441854Ronnie Hyvrinen1:57:17+47:29FINBebbes Busar
    545724Risto Pasonen1:57:20+47:32FINNavi 3
    546368Jonas Wahlberg1:57:26+47:38FINIF Brahe 2
    547794Harri Kaipainen1:57:29+47:41FINKunto Kaverit
    548411Panu Paalatie1:57:31+47:43FINHerraseura
    549524Mikko Eloholma1:57:33+47:45FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    550428Antti Kujala1:57:35+47:47FINJalasjrven Jalas
    551117Jaakko Leinonen1:57:41+47:53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    552269Pavel Sysoev1:57:45+47:57RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    553413Sami Nurmi1:57:46+47:59FINHelppoRasti
    554865Laura Petjmki1:57:51+48:03FINErnaali
    555627Jouko Visnen1:57:58+48:11FINSallan Karhut
    556619Markus Mononen1:58:05+48:17FINKemin Kiilat
    557903Ben Stansfield1:58:07+48:19GBRForth Valley Orienteers
    5581964sne Tromborg1:58:07+48:20NORNTNUI 5
    5591268Eemeli Kiljunen1:58:08+48:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    560305Vitaly Gusev1:58:09+48:22FINInkeroisten Terho
    561404Harri Yli-Ilkka1:58:10+48:22FINRasti-Jussit 2
    562871Ville Kinnunen1:58:11+48:23FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    563628Antti Hyttinen1:58:11+48:23FINTeam Happonen
    564813Kari Vtinen1:58:14+48:27FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    5651699Henri Vh-Ypy1:58:18+48:30FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2
    566227Nils Edvardsson1:58:25+48:38SWEJrflla OK
    567680Jonne Maunu1:58:30+48:42FINSuunta 2000 2
    5681063Ville Reinikainen1:58:35+48:47FINHarhaveikot
    5691809rjan Lg1:58:36+48:48NORLorry Classic
    570753Mikko Karppinen1:58:39+48:51FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    571460Santeri Syrj1:58:41+48:54FINRastiketut
    572834Uolevi Nurmi1:58:43+48:55FINSalon Vilpas
    573904Heikki Havukainen1:58:43+48:55FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    574968Petri Nikkanen1:58:44+48:56FINFuturice
    575465Esko Sirparanta1:58:45+48:57FINIitin Pyrint
    5761855Jari Myllynen1:58:45+48:57FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    5771047Harri Koski1:58:45+48:57FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    5781759Jussi Nokelainen1:58:47+48:59FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B
    5791140Antti Merisalo1:58:47+49:00FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    580596Kim Seppnen1:58:50+49:03FINLammin Ski 2
    5811942Markus Ritala1:58:52+49:04FINMoVo
    499Tomi Rinne1:58:52+49:04FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    583350Rami Heikkonen1:58:55+49:07FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    5841333Salonen Heidi1:58:57+49:09FINmroom
    5851750Matti Jorva1:58:59+49:12FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili
    586281Leevi Liukkonen1:59:00+49:12FINOK Trian 3
    587672Heikki Pesola1:59:03+49:15FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    588849Jari Leppimki1:59:03+49:16FINVerttuun Namika
    589419Jani Ylisaukko-oja1:59:04+49:16FINTio Rttens Mn
    590152Ilkka Kivikko1:59:05+49:18FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    5911073Johan Sundin1:59:07+49:19SWEWaxholms OK
    5921130Magnus Nygrd1:59:12+49:24FINOK Terjrv 2
    593629Jere Venlinen1:59:14+49:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    5941103Sebastian Knight1:59:16+49:28FINKotipojat
    5951094Marikki Nygrd1:59:17+49:29FINMetsylioppilaat
    5961132Antti Virkajrvi1:59:18+49:31FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    597841Hannu Kangas1:59:21+49:33FINX-suunnistajat
    598902Lukas Vesterback1:59:21+49:34FINMalax IF
    599501Kirti Rebane1:59:26+49:39ESTSK Mercury
    600372Erik Berggren1:59:29+49:41SWETullinge SK 4
    601407Janne Kortelainen1:59:30+49:42FINKarkki-Rasti
    602601Jarkko Orjala1:59:36+49:49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    603410Mika Tohmola1:59:38+49:50FINVesaisen Pojat
    604162Llei Viles1:59:38+49:51ESPCatalonia Team
    605402Ville Seppl1:59:40+49:53FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    606472Malmstrm Johan1:59:41+49:54SWEOK Enen
    6071515Hugo Frisk1:59:43+49:56SWEVsters SOK 2
    6081816Hannu Korpi1:59:44+49:56FINReiskan seiska
    609297Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:59:44+49:57FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    610418Janne Vasenius1:59:46+49:58FINTeam Kuraporras
    6111546Jaakko Leppnen1:59:47+49:59FINJoen Suunta 2
    612709Ari Lantta1:59:48+50:01FINMustalammen Pallo
    6131527Marko Lamminsalo1:59:50+50:02FINProviisoriverkosto
    614357Henrik Sderman1:59:52+50:05SWEOK Rodhen 2
    615695Mauri Kurppa1:59:56+50:08FINLoimaan Jankko
    616676Jukka Sjsten2:00:04+50:16FINJussis seven
    617430Matias Keso2:00:06+50:18FINKultaiset Karhut
    6181352Ilkka Leppnen2:00:06+50:18FINKoneen Kerho 2
    6191695Veikko Reini2:00:06+50:19FINRannikkoprikaati
    6201180Sergei Tulenev2:00:10+50:22RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
    621969Marcos Eduardo2:00:15+50:27ESPCD TJALVE
    622424Timo Kauppila2:00:20+50:33FINSaloisten Reipas
    623708Mika Nieminen2:00:21+50:33FINOK Raseborg 4
    624589Reima Harju2:00:24+50:36FINRastitykki
    6251800Istvan Plsti2:00:25+50:38FINKuusiston Jylh 2
    626732Veikko Karjalainen2:00:26+50:39FINBertelin pojat 2
    6271219Humanitas-seura 72:00:29+50:41FINHumanitas-seura
    6281304Janne Keisanen2:00:29+50:42FINTeam Keisanen
    629561Antti Lehtineva2:00:31+50:43FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    6301765Sami Oinonen2:00:33+50:46FINSE Enocell
    631439Fredric Johansson2:00:34+50:46SWESnttringe SK 2
    632398Markus Tylli2:00:35+50:48FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    633285Aleksandr Kolpakov2:00:37+50:49RUSOmega 2
    634754Harri Hietamki2:00:38+50:51FINLepatiittos2
    635546Niko Etula2:00:41+50:53FINEtulan veljekset
    636358Lauri Aaltonen2:00:46+50:59FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    637694Stephan Bernhard2:00:50+51:02SUIOLV Hindelbank
    6381650Sakari Hirn2:00:55+51:08FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    639867Lindbom Jan2:00:58+51:10FINUNO SK
    640337Pekka Juvakka2:00:59+51:11FINNostars
    6411120Jacob Svensson2:01:03+51:15SWESders-Tyres 2
    642935Juha Korhonen2:01:06+51:18FINSK-0K
    6431006Niilo Ruotsalainen2:01:08+51:20FINPyhjrven Pohti
    644868Toni Lindroos2:01:09+51:21FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    6451791Arttu Vesterinen2:01:10+51:22FINMellu ja kpit
    6461822Artturi Niittynen2:01:10+51:22FINPeikot Hiihto 2
    647802Esko Pensas2:01:11+51:23FINLaihian Luja 3
    6481082Jaakko Nyrhinen2:01:24+51:36FINLapuan Virki 3
    649751Vesa Thtinen2:01:24+51:36FINPijt-Rasti
    650440Peter Lekberg2:01:27+51:39SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    651633Patrik Levlin2:01:30+51:42FINSolf IK
    6521045Henrik Trolin2:01:38+51:50SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK
    653846Viljami Kirjavainen2:01:40+51:53FINTeme Ski Team 2
    654957Mikael Gull2:01:42+51:54FINMuuramen Rasti
    655353Mike Nord2:01:43+51:56SWEMyggans OS
    656209Janek Khr2:01:44+51:57ESTOK Plva Kobras
    6571444Tapani Mkinen2:01:47+51:59FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    658668Sami Nenonen2:01:55+52:08FINNenosen veljekset
    659699Antti Kallio2:01:57+52:09FINKeparDI
    6601417Sanna Ylikyl2:02:00+52:12FINSuomen International Suunni
    661529Juhan Voutilainen2:02:00+52:13FINJoosehukku
    662847Matti Kangasniemi2:02:04+52:17FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    6631251Jani Mikkonen2:02:05+52:17FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    664656Julius Rajamki2:02:11+52:23FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    665943Petter Lind2:02:12+52:24SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    666317Markus Jrvenp2:02:12+52:25FINSonkajrven Pahka
    6671422Kolehmainen Pekka2:02:16+52:28FINkpyl maanantai
    668875Juha Rinne2:02:18+52:30FINNokian Torpedo
    669522Martin Blystad2:02:28+52:40NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    6701157Eetu Hyypp2:02:28+52:41FINMMK OK
    67173Juha Prittinen2:02:30+52:42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    672486Bernt Brynhildsen2:02:31+52:44NORWing OK
    6731431Teemu Joensuu2:02:36+52:48FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    6741096Roope Tuori2:02:46+52:59FINLauttapartio
    6751230Sami Naatula2:02:49+53:01FINMattersoft
    676731Arnis Klavins2:02:56+53:08LATIK Auseklis 3
    6771321Juha Riepponen2:02:56+53:08FINTuomenmarjat
    6781238Jorma Kauppila2:02:59+53:11FINHusulan Kunto
    6791109Tapio Hyttinen2:02:59+53:11FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    680922Gregory Korovkin2:03:00+53:12RUSLeader PTZ
    6811043Pasi Isokallio2:03:01+53:13FINRasti-Nokia 3
    6821923Risto Niinimki2:03:01+53:14FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2
    683905Sampsa Laakso2:03:02+53:15FINJyrkk Kerake
    684420Olli Laitala2:03:04+53:17FINTeam Lactic Acid
    6851015Petteri Muola2:03:06+53:18FINFTA 2
    6861113Stefano Raus2:03:13+53:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
    687330Mrten Olsson2:03:14+53:27SWEGvle OK 2
    688975Matti Hokkanen2:03:15+53:27FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    689655Jan Sjuls2:03:16+53:29FINIF land
    690635Ismo Raitanen2:03:17+53:30FINRC Eemeli
    6911033Christer Arksand2:03:29+53:41SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    692473Sami Tuhkanen2:03:37+53:49FINOC Toffee
    6931042Edward Paro2:03:39+53:51FINSulzer
    694760Antero Lappalainen2:03:41+53:53FINPuolangan Ryhti
    6951563Tuomo Sevon2:03:48+54:01FINEspoon Suunta 12
    696310Ove Hedlund2:03:49+54:01SWEKOMPISARNA
    697817Jani Hevonoja2:04:04+54:17FINTarpian Suunta
    6981514Erno Korsimo2:04:14+54:27FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    699249Pasi Sarilampi2:04:17+54:30FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    700824Ari Niiranen2:04:19+54:32FINLiperin Taimi
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >