jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 10,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORKristiansand OK (57)1:05:20Dag Blandkjenn1:05:20
    2SWERehns BK (69)+1Jerker Lysell1:05:21
    3NORFossum IF (46)+7Einar Melsom1:05:27
    4SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+8Jesper Svensk1:05:28
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+9Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo1:05:29
    6FINMS Parma (22)+10Artem Popov1:05:30
    7NORFredrikstad SK (15)+13Mattias Karlsson1:05:34
    8NORBkkelagets SK (40)+15Simen Hjalmar Wstlund1:05:35
    9FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+16Dmitry Tsvetkov1:05:37
    10NORNTNUI 2 (76)+18Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:05:38
    11NORHalden SK 2 (63)+19Alexander Chepelin1:05:39
    12FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+19Philipp von Arx1:05:39
    13FINPaimion Rasti (3)+20Samuel Heinonen1:05:40
    14NORNydalens SK (7)+21Alan Cherry1:05:41
    15FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+21Riccardo Rancan1:05:42
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+22William Gardner1:05:42
    17SWEKils OK (141)+23Andreas Uller1:05:43
    18SWEOK Kre (56)+23Jonas Gustafsson1:05:44
    19SWEJrla Orientering (32)+24Chamuel Zbinden1:05:44
    20FINKoovee (1)+25Tim Robertson1:05:45
    21FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+25Otto Simosas1:05:45
    22SUIOLV Baselland (28)+26Timon Schweizer1:05:46
    23SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+26Jonatan Gustafsson1:05:47
    24SWENykpings OK (94)+27Philip Carlsson1:05:47
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+27Yannick Michiels1:05:47
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+28Sander Vaher1:05:48
    27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+28Daniel Hajek1:05:49
    28SWEOK Tisaren (27)+32Gustav Hindr1:05:52
    29RUSDeaf Russia (142)+33Nikita Asoian1:05:54
    30SWETullinge SK (161)+34Victor Imark1:05:54
    31FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+34Aaro Aho1:05:54
    32NORFrol IL (17)+37Jo Forseth Indgaard1:05:57
    33SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+38Matthias Grll1:05:58
    34SWEVxj OK (100)+39Patrik Karlsson1:05:59
    35NORHalden SK (4)+40Niels Christian Hellerud1:06:01
    36FINLynx (23)+40Niklas Saramki1:06:01
    37NORNTNUI (12)+41Olai Stensland Lillevold1:06:02
    38SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+44Martin Djerf1:06:04
    39FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+48Mikko Patana1:06:08
    40NORVaregg IL (172)+49Oskar Ren1:06:10
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+54Quentin Rauturier1:06:14
    42FINKalevan Rasti (6)+55Jan Prochazka1:06:16
    43SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+1:40Michal Olejnik1:07:01
    44NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:41Wojciech Kowalski1:07:01
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+1:42Dmitrii Iurev1:07:02
    46FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:45Alex Carcas1:07:05
    47NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:48Peter Hodkinson1:07:08
    48SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+1:54Fredrik Edn1:07:14
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:55Adam Granstedt1:07:15
    50SWErla IF (42)+1:56Petter Eriksson1:07:16
    51RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:59Mikhail Chegarovskii1:07:19
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+2:00Erik Rost1:07:20
    53SWEOK Linne (13)+2:02Vincent Coupat1:07:22
    54FINRastikarhut (312)+2:08Pyry Willman1:07:29
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+2:53William Pommer1:08:13
    56SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+2:54Per Carlborg1:08:14
    57SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:54Felix Axelsson1:08:14
    58SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:55Simon Larsson1:08:16
    59FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:58Sykora Vojtech1:08:19
    60SWESvedalens AIK (64)+3:00Albin Thunberg1:08:21
    61NORFrol IL 2 (119)+3:02Martin Vister1:08:22
    62SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+3:03Emil bro1:08:23
    63SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+3:04Roman Ryapolov1:08:25
    64NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:12Jrgen Baklid1:08:33
    65FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+3:14Samuli Peltola1:08:34
    66FINNavi 2 (211)+3:16Corentin Roux1:08:37
    67FINOK77 (132)+3:17Jonathan Ray1:08:37
    68FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+3:38Tuomas Hapola1:08:59
    69NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+4:27Hvard Myhre1:09:48
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+4:28Tommaso Scalet1:09:49
    71SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+4:34Patrik Martner1:09:54
    72LTUIGTISA (38)+4:36Vytautas Beliunas1:09:57
    73SWEOK Denseln (48)+5:04Mathias Halmn1:10:24
    74RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+5:06Grigory Sokolov1:10:26
    75FINHiisirasti (29)+5:07Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:10:27
    76FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+5:08Ilari Sulkula1:10:28
    77SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+5:08Mark Nixon1:10:29
    78SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+5:11Alexandre Vergnaud1:10:31
    79SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+5:28Emil Auselius1:10:48
    80FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+5:30Ville Mkel1:10:50
    81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+5:31Juha Hyyrylinen1:10:51
    82NORAsker SK (547)+5:34Vegard Gulbrandsen1:10:54
    83SUIOl Norska (52)+5:37Simon Dubach1:10:57
    84SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+5:38Albert Askengren1:10:58
    85FINPargas IF (335)+5:39Kuba Dragowski1:11:00
    86NORFreidig SPK (143)+5:48Mats Eidsmo1:11:09
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+5:57Aston Key1:11:18
    88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:58Andrin Grundler1:11:18
    89NORNTNUI 3 (127)+5:59Anders Felde Olaussen1:11:19
    90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+5:59Konsta Vanhanen1:11:19
    91SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+6:00Henrik Hkansson1:11:20
    92CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+6:03Daniel Wolf1:11:23
    93SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+6:08Albin Andersson1:11:28
    94RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+6:09Denis Remezov1:11:29
    95DENOK Pan rhus (67)+6:28Rasmus Djurhuus1:11:48
    96FINRasti-Lukko (108)+6:29Aleksi Lohtander1:11:49
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+6:34Duncan J Coombs1:11:55
    98SWEOK Rodhen (188)+6:40Vasili Straltsou1:12:00
    99FINNavi (21)+6:42Juho Korpi1:12:03
    100FINLynx 2 (121)+6:52Juuso Metsl1:12:12
    101FINRasti-Vihti (383)+6:57Schning Eskil Eskil1:12:17
    102SWEOK Landehof (236)+7:05Samuel Pihlstrm1:12:25
    103SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+7:13Emil Ljungemyr1:12:34
    104SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+7:14Artem Panchenko1:12:35
    105SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:15Kristoffer Tengroth1:12:35
    106SWEOK Roxen (941)+7:17Hugo Lilliestrm1:12:37
    107RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+7:17Viacheslav Klimenko1:12:38
    108FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+7:19Daniil Sorokin1:12:39
    109NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+7:19Nils Tveite1:12:39
    110SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+7:30Harrison McCartney1:12:50
    111RUSMEPhI (276)+7:30Petr Sukharev1:12:50
    112SWEOK Orion (24)+7:31Thomas Curiger1:12:52
    113SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+7:33Jonas Fencl1:12:54
    114FINLappeen Riento (72)+7:35Janne Kuningas1:12:55
    115FINMS Parma 2 (90)+7:35Peeter Pihl1:12:56
    116FINIF Femman (92)+7:36Victor Lvdahl1:12:56
    117SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+7:39Marius Kaiser1:13:00
    118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+7:41Erik Classon1:13:01
    119FINEspoon Suunta (45)+7:43Kirill Komarov1:13:04
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+7:52Tuomas Mattila1:13:12
    121FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+8:22Petri Paukkunen1:13:42
    122NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+9:02Andreas Hye1:14:23
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+9:05Otto Kaario1:14:25
    124FINRasti 88 (226)+9:07Markku Laaksonen1:14:28
    125SWEResultat AB (74)+9:08Markus Martinelle1:14:28
    126LATBurkanciems OK (221)+9:12Pauls Alberings1:14:32
    127FINOK Raseborg (215)+9:13Daniel Forsell1:14:33
    128FINOK Trian (51)+9:14Jani Virta1:14:34
    129FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+9:17Mika Rautanen1:14:37
    130SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+9:19Rickard Norlin1:14:39
    131SWELinkpings OK (79)+9:23Peter Eriksson1:14:43
    132SWEOK Hllen (71)+9:23Theo Radondy1:14:43
    133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+9:23Valtteri Rantala1:14:43
    134FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+9:24Esa Holappa1:14:44
    135SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+9:24Filip Mller1:14:45
    136CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+9:26Vit Horcicka1:14:47
    137RUSNord West (68)+9:28Nikolai Kudryavtsev1:14:48
    138FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+9:29Aaro Ojala1:14:50
    139FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+9:30Antti Ojansivu1:14:50
    140FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+9:31Kalle Liukkonen1:14:51
    141SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+9:35Jens Molin1:14:55
    142FINLapuan Virki (175)+9:35Jaagup Truusalu1:14:55
    143FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+9:36Lari-Antti Rissanen1:14:56
    144SWEIF Hagen (362)+9:36Filip Karlsson1:14:56
    145FINOulun Tarmo (645)+9:39Aapo Viippola1:14:59
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+9:53Teemu Eerola1:15:13
    147SWErla IF 2 (170)+9:54Ondra Hlavac1:15:14
    148SWEAttunda OK (95)+9:55Alvaro Prieto1:15:15
    149FINOK Trian 2 (125)+9:57Kasper Reijonen1:15:18
    150SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+9:58Erik Eriksson1:15:18
    151SWETriona (1840)+9:59Zsolt Lenkei1:15:19
    152ESTOK Vru (210)+10:00Markus Puusepp1:15:20
    153FINKoovee 3 (128)+10:02Lauri Linnainmaa1:15:23
    154FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+10:03Sabin Coupat1:15:23
    155FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+10:03Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:15:24
    156ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+10:04Mikhail Mamleev1:15:24
    157FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+10:04Antti Hemminki1:15:25
    158SWETby OK (201)+10:05Anders Jansson1:15:25
    159FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+10:05Daniel Stenlund1:15:25
    160FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+10:08Kari Varis1:15:28
    161BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+10:23SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin1:15:43
    162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+10:26Ari Hmlinen1:15:46
    163FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+10:29Arttu Taulavuori1:15:50
    164GEROSC Hamburg (385)+10:30Paul Ltzkendorf1:15:51
    165FINPihkaniskat (212)+10:31Heikki Vnnen1:15:51
    166SWEHestra IF (75)+10:32Emil Karlsson1:15:53
    167SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+10:37David Lingfors1:15:57
    168LATIK Auseklis (183)+10:42Andris Gailis1:16:03
    169FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+10:52Pekka Niemi1:16:13
    170NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+10:53Sindre Rnning1:16:14
    171FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+10:53Aleksi Sopo1:16:14
    172LATOK Saldus (160)+10:57Atis Reskis1:16:17
    173FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+11:03Miika Nurmi1:16:23
    174SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+11:03Oscar Bjrck1:16:24
    175SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+11:05Ulf Troeng1:16:25
    176FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+11:06Joost Talloen1:16:26
    177LATOK Ogre (110)+11:06Edgars Ustinovs1:16:27
    178SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+11:07Martin Larbo1:16:27
    179FINHauhon Sisu (223)+11:07Jaakko Liukkala1:16:28
    180SWEGvle OK (103)+11:08Erik Boman1:16:28
    181FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+11:09Niilo Syrjl1:16:30
    182RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+11:15Alexander Simanov1:16:35
    183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+11:16Tommi Oksanen1:16:37
    184FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+11:22Matiss Sliksjanis1:16:42
    185FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+12:17Riku Grhn1:17:37
    186SWEEksj SOK (70)+12:19Georg Grll1:17:39
    187SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+12:19Fredrik kerlind1:17:39
    188SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+12:32Simon Wenger1:17:52
    189SWESnttringe SK (112)+12:34Flavio Poltra1:17:54
    190FINSiilin Rasti (195)+12:37Jyri Mklinen1:17:58
    191FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+12:55Daniil Elizarov1:18:15
    192FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+12:56Marko Visnen1:18:16
    193FINPellon Ponsi (104)+12:58Jyri Uusitalo1:18:19
    194FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+12:59Janne Kukkonen1:18:19
    195SWELnghundra IF (107)+13:00Samuel Hedlund1:18:20
    196FINMS Parma 4 (218)+13:00Eero-Matti Vainio1:18:20
    197FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+13:00Simo Turunen1:18:21
    198FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+13:01Will Critchley1:18:22
    199RUSOmega (196)+13:01Aleksandr Sidorov1:18:22
    200FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+13:02Teemu Kaksonen1:18:22
    All Next 200 >