jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 10,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+48:05Nevalainen Aki1:53:25
    1202FINSolita (965)+48:05Jukka Jheimo1:53:25
    1203FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+48:08Pekka Kautonen1:53:29
    1204FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+48:09Tapani Heikkuri1:53:29
    1205FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+48:10Kenneth Reinikka1:53:30
    1206FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+48:10Vesa Kekkonen1:53:31
    1207FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+48:12Timofei Telov1:53:32
    1208FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+48:12Lauri Jolanki1:53:32
    1209FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+48:14Heikki Lukkarinen1:53:34
    1210FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+48:14Jani Markkanen1:53:34
    1211FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+48:18Sakari Pesola1:53:39
    1212FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+48:20Kim Mattsson1:53:40
    1213FINRssi-Rasti (770)+48:22Johan Lahtinen1:53:42
    1214FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+48:25Jani Ruohola1:53:45
    1215FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+48:27Elias Havukainen1:53:47
    1216FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+48:27Samuli Tiihonen1:53:48
    1217FINHatarasti (1936)+48:31Jonne Lintunen1:53:51
    1218FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+48:32Erkki Turunen1:53:52
    1219FINFennia (1823)+48:33Timo Jrvenp1:53:53
    1220FINFuturice (968)+48:33Osmo Haapaniemi1:53:53
    1221FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+48:34Juho Salo1:53:55
    1222FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+48:35Esa Tarkiainen1:53:55
    1223FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+48:37Tapani Melkas1:53:57
    1224FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+48:39Matti Olli1:53:59
    1225FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+48:40Petri Hirvonen1:54:01
    1226FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+48:41Samu Suominen1:54:01
    1227FINSeNaatti (1866)+48:41Miikka Karvonen1:54:02
    1228FINKarvapallo (1308)+48:42Lauri Leskinen1:54:03
    1229FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+48:42Oscar Vehvilinen1:54:03
    1230FINKehityssuunta (1808)+48:43Jouko Humppi1:54:03
    1231FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+48:44Markus Laakso1:54:04
    1232FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+48:45Jukka Kuivalainen1:54:05
    1233NORWing OK 2 (857)+48:46Terje Midtb1:54:06
    1234FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+48:46Tommy Holmback1:54:06
    1235FINSalon Vilpas (834)+48:46Marko Lehtinen1:54:07
    1236FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+48:47Joel Koch1:54:08
    1237FINeLadies 2 (1222)+48:48Line Nybakken1:54:09
    1238FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+48:49Tuomas Kuparinen1:54:09
    1239FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+48:51Salla Ruosaari1:54:11
    1240SWEGanska OK (1001)+48:52Bo-Arne Olsson1:54:13
    1241FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+48:54Eero Koskivirta1:54:14
    1242FINOK EMitVit (1181)+48:55Vesa Heikkil1:54:15
    1243FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+48:58Linus Hoffman1:54:18
    1244FINSweco 2 (1533)+48:59Hannu Hjelm1:54:20
    1245FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+49:03Eerik Lehtimki1:54:23
    1246FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+49:05Hkan Jerning1:54:25
    1247FINYlneen Kiri (812)+49:06Juho-Matti Huhtala1:54:26
    1248FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+49:07Ari Unkuri1:54:28
    1249FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+49:08Minna Truhponen1:54:28
    1250FINPllikt (1661)+49:08Jouni Oikarinen1:54:28
    1251FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+49:09Arto Nikkil1:54:30
    1252FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+49:12Antti Kemppainen1:54:32
    1253FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+49:12Ville Laine1:54:32
    1254FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+49:20Aleksi Koskiaho1:54:40
    1255FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+49:21Toni Uimonen1:54:41
    1256FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+49:22Kristian Forsman1:54:42
    1257FINOK77 6 (744)+49:23Robert Weiss1:54:43
    1258LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+49:24Guna Briza1:54:44
    1259FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+49:25Ilkka Vidgren1:54:45
    1260FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+49:25Anni Peljo1:54:46
    1261FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+49:26Santtu Narkilahti1:54:46
    1262FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+49:27Jenni Ovaska1:54:48
    1263FINSuunnaton Into (604)+49:29Ilya Kudryavtsev1:54:49
    1264FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+49:29Elina Lietzen1:54:49
    1265FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+49:29Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:54:50
    1266FINPK Racing Team (686)+49:33Jussi Syrjl1:54:53
    1267FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+49:34Jyri Kytmki1:54:54
    1268FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+49:35Junnu Palmi1:54:55
    1269FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+49:36Ola Ritala1:54:56
    1270FINEksym 360 (1535)+49:37Jouko Kleemola1:54:58
    1271FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+49:37Lauri Kunnas1:54:58
    1272FINIF land (655)+49:38Gran Grannas1:54:59
    1273FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+49:39Tuomo Vuorenp1:54:59
    1274FINFlash in the Night (1932)+49:40Ari Kuoppa1:55:00
    1275FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+49:41Jukka Nurmi1:55:01
    1276FINESE Tiimi (1247)+49:43Antti Ripatti1:55:03
    1277FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+49:43Markus Suutari1:55:04
    1278ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+49:46Taavi Tuisk1:55:06
    1279FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+49:46Valtteri Laine1:55:06
    1280FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+49:47Kerttu Peura1:55:07
    1281FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+49:49Joni Oja1:55:09
    1282FINAivan Sama (518)+49:49Mika Juntto1:55:10
    1283FINVnkypannu 2 (1686)+49:51Timo Vnkynen1:55:12
    1284FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+49:52Tapio Jaatinen1:55:13
    1285FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+49:54Panu Oikkonen1:55:14
    1286FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+49:56Matti Aronen1:55:16
    1287FINNCS Sport (1287)+49:57Tommi Viilo1:55:17
    1288FINRempsun Metalli (702)+49:57Niina Taimisto1:55:18
    1289FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+49:59Timo Koskela1:55:19
    1290FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+49:59Timo-Antti Saari1:55:19
    1291FINUltra Sisu (1785)+49:59Kaisa Pesonen1:55:19
    1292FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+50:01Santeri Takala1:55:22
    1293FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+50:02Juha Einonen1:55:22
    1294FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+50:03Arto Valkonen1:55:23
    1295FINLostBoys (1286)+50:03Juha Alhainen1:55:24
    1296FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+50:06Marko Kuusikko1:55:26
    1297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+50:07Jussi Nikkanen1:55:27
    1298FINTieto (1218)+50:09Timo Erkkil1:55:29
    1299FINTSE for the Future (1398)+50:09Tapio Vepslinen1:55:29
    1300FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+50:13Teppo Oinonen1:55:34
    1301FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+50:14Jyri Mustajoki1:55:34
    1302FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+50:14Juha Koskenvuo1:55:35
    1303FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+50:15Joonas Kanerva1:55:36
    1304FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+50:17Jarmo Viskari1:55:37
    1305FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+50:18Lauri Mkinen1:55:39
    1306FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+50:19Panu Pousi1:55:39
    1307FINMattersoft (1230)+50:22Vesa Uuspelto1:55:42
    1308SWEOK Lalle (1913)+50:23Andreas Grunder1:55:44
    1309FINValkealan Kajo (475)+50:23Juha Suurnkki1:55:44
    1310FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+50:24Risto Lemola1:55:44
    1311FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+50:25Taneli Kivist1:55:46
    1312FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+50:26Jyrki Saloniemi1:55:47
    1313FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+50:27Riku Ahola1:55:47
    1314FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+50:28Kari-Pekka Liflnder1:55:48
    1315FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+50:29Timo Lahtinen1:55:49
    1316FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+50:30Viljami Hovi1:55:50
    1317FINLost Bastards (895)+50:31Janne Kurvinen1:55:51
    1318FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+50:36Olli Ranta1:55:56
    1319FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+50:36Johanna Tiitto1:55:57
    1320FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+50:37Kari Myllymki1:55:58
    1321FINLkintvarikko (1316)+50:43Jouni Muhonen1:56:03
    1322FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+50:44Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:56:04
    1323FINLahti Energia (1396)+50:48Kasperi Lehtinen1:56:09
    1324FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+50:48Anni Malinen1:56:09
    1325FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+50:52Albin stling1:56:12
    1326SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+50:53Niclas Andersson1:56:13
    1327FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+50:54Veli-Matti Jalli1:56:14
    1328FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+50:54Heini Jrvenp1:56:14
    1329ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+50:55Andres Vaher1:56:15
    1330FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+51:02Teemu Haapala1:56:22
    1331FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+51:03Sasu Leinonen1:56:23
    1332FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+51:05Pekka Patana1:56:25
    1333FINRasti/C (1160)+51:06Lauri Vuorinen1:56:26
    1334FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+51:09Simo Suutari1:56:30
    1335FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+51:11Ossi Syl1:56:31
    1336FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+51:12Aino Peura1:56:32
    1337FINABB SK (1436)+51:13Janne Hellberg1:56:33
    1338FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+51:13Tommi Nyman1:56:34
    1339FINExme (1732)+51:14Mira Hmlinen-Iho1:56:34
    1340FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+51:19Tommi Kantanen1:56:40
    1341FINSK Samperi (1108)+51:20Antti Pietikinen1:56:40
    1342LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+51:21Ainars Gailis1:56:41
    1343FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+51:22Reima Rajala1:56:43
    1344FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+51:23Kari Kinnari1:56:43
    1345FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+51:24Antti Lepola1:56:44
    1346FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+51:25Timo Kontola1:56:45
    1347FINOff Course (1344)+51:26Joel Huuhtanen1:56:46
    1348FINPipelife (1728)+51:27Jari Turtinen1:56:47
    1349SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+51:27Joakim Tingstorp1:56:48
    1350FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+51:29Paula Savolainen1:56:50
    1351FINValio Nestle (1411)+51:29Tero Helin1:56:50
    1352FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+51:31Ilkka Sormunen1:56:51
    1353FINX-suunnistajat (841)+51:33Seppo Julkunen1:56:53
    1354FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+51:36Gierdius Vidzikauskas1:56:56
    1355FINThinkers (1129)+51:37Lauri Maasola1:56:57
    1356FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+51:37Tomi Kulmala1:56:57
    1357FINSK Uranus (951)+51:38Mikko Remsu1:56:58
    1358FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+51:39Joonas Haggren1:56:59
    1359FINBebbes Busar (1854)+51:43Linda Danskanen1:57:03
    1360FINCSC (1519)+51:43Jani Heikkinen1:57:03
    1361FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+51:45Olli Axelin1:57:05
    1362FINKnut Posse (1568)+51:45Tuomas Hyttinen1:57:05
    1363FINSPYMS (1007)+51:46Jussi Miikki1:57:06
    1364FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+51:48Nils Danner1:57:08
    1365FINKemira Vastus (1011)+51:48Jari Parkkonen1:57:08
    1366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+51:49Mikko Hyvri1:57:09
    1367FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+51:49Jukka Viitanen1:57:10
    1368FINMPY (1582)+51:52Jyrki Ylipulli1:57:12
    1369FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+51:54Jani Nivala1:57:14
    1370FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+51:56Reima Turtiainen1:57:16
    1371FINRastihapot (1589)+51:57Jarmo Ikonen1:57:17
    1372FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+52:03Jaakko Heikkinen1:57:24
    1373FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+52:05Tiina Karvonen1:57:25
    1374FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+52:06Valtteri Juntunen1:57:26
    1375FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+52:07Vesa Musto1:57:28
    1376FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+52:09Pekka Koponen1:57:29
    1377FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+52:10Ossi rn1:57:30
    1378LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+52:13Arnis Snore1:57:33
    1379NORstmarka OK (960)+52:15Grstad Tor Magnus1:57:35
    1380FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+52:24Sakari Koskela1:57:44
    1381FINKaukaa haettu (985)+52:27Arto Ahonen1:57:47
    1382LATSurikati (658)+52:29Kaze Raimonds1:57:49
    1383FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+52:35Mika Haaja1:57:56
    1384FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+52:37Kimmo Kopra1:57:58
    1385FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+52:38Markus Mattsson1:57:58
    1386FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+52:39Lauri Sutinen1:57:59
    1387FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+52:39Tatu Sipil1:58:00
    1388FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+52:41Juhani Tuomaala1:58:01
    1389FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+52:42Antti Hrknen1:58:03
    1390FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+52:47Aki Ruotsala1:58:07
    1391FINPrssi ry (1097)+52:50Anton Sihvonen1:58:10
    1392FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+52:51Kaisa Ara1:58:11
    1393FINJarnat (1644)+52:53Veli Rapinoja1:58:13
    1394FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+52:54Jari Haverinen1:58:14
    1395FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+52:56Pekka Tiainen1:58:16
    1396FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+52:57Vera sterman1:58:17
    1397FINYksintein (1105)+52:57Ilari Vaalavirta1:58:17
    1398FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+52:58Jyrki Laine1:58:18
    1399FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+53:00Mika Tahvanainen1:58:20
    1400FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+53:00Tuomas Turunen1:58:21
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >