< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +14:19 | Ossi Säylä | 34:23 | ||
1002 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +14:20 | Tomi Pyylampi | 34:24 | ||
1003 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +14:20 | Valtteri Saukkonen | 34:24 | ||
1004 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +14:20 | Ilmari Saarinen | 34:24 | ||
1005 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +14:21 | Pertti Välimaa | 34:25 | ||
1006 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +14:21 | Heikki Holmén | 34:25 | ||
1007 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +14:22 | Joakim Hansen | 34:26 | ||
1008 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +14:22 | Olli Haavisto | 34:26 | ||
1009 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +14:23 | Janis Brauns | 34:27 | ||
1010 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +14:23 | Jarmo Havula | 34:27 | ||
1011 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +14:23 | Juho Kallio | 34:27 | ||
1012 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +14:24 | Jere Oksanen | 34:28 | ||
1013 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +14:24 | Karo Saarinen | 34:28 | ||
1014 | Joen Suunta (563) | +14:25 | Ari Nieminen | 34:29 | ||
1015 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +14:25 | Toni Nilsson | 34:29 | ||
1016 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +14:26 | Jussi Nikkanen | 34:30 | ||
1017 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +14:26 | Line Nybakken | 34:30 | ||
1018 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +14:26 | Harri Lepo | 34:30 | ||
1019 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +14:28 | Mika Muhonen | 34:32 | ||
1020 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +14:28 | Panu Kangas | 34:32 | ||
1021 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +14:28 | Guna Briza | 34:32 | ||
1022 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +14:28 | Saku Joukas | 34:32 | ||
1023 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +14:28 | Timofei Telov | 34:32 | ||
1024 | PaVi (852) | +14:29 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 34:33 | ||
1025 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +14:29 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 34:33 | ||
1026 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +14:30 | Virta Juha | 34:34 | ||
1027 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +14:31 | Erkki Linna | 34:35 | ||
1028 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +14:31 | Tuomo Kuosmanen | 34:35 | ||
1029 | Barkit päällä (979) | +14:31 | Jarmo Saareks | 34:35 | ||
1030 | Ök-94 (495) | +14:32 | Trond Lund | 34:36 | ||
1031 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +14:32 | Albin Östling | 34:36 | ||
1032 | TASO (1802) | +14:32 | Arttu Söderblom | 34:36 | ||
1033 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +14:33 | Kai Samposalo | 34:37 | ||
1034 | Uusi Verso (766) | +14:33 | Stefan Plomp | 34:37 | ||
1035 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +14:33 | Lotta Tuominen | 34:37 | ||
1036 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +14:34 | Matti Peltonen | 34:38 | ||
1037 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +14:34 | Johanna Viilo | 34:38 | ||
1038 | Navi 7 (1059) | +14:35 | Sanni Marttinen | 34:39 | ||
1039 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +14:35 | Nike Ahokainen | 34:39 | ||
1040 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +14:36 | Eero Knuutila | 34:40 | ||
1041 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +14:37 | Fredrik Blomster | 34:41 | ||
1042 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +14:37 | Arto Malmberg | 34:41 | ||
1043 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1754) | +14:37 | Remu Laitinen | 34:41 | ||
1044 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089) | +14:38 | Pekka Mäntylä | 34:42 | ||
1045 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +14:39 | Mikael Nyberg | 34:43 | ||
1046 | Droit (1123) | +14:39 | Aleksi Kestilä | 34:43 | ||
1047 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +14:39 | David Torstensson | 34:43 | ||
1048 | Rajaveljet (777) | +14:40 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 34:44 | ||
1049 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +14:40 | Joel Honkamaa | 34:44 | ||
1050 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +14:40 | Nella Keskinen | 34:44 | ||
1051 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +14:41 | Aleksi Palola | 34:45 | ||
1052 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +14:42 | Ilkka Vidgren | 34:46 | ||
1053 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +14:42 | Hannu Paaso | 34:46 | ||
1054 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +14:42 | Saku Liehu | 34:46 | ||
1055 | Rastiketut (460) | +14:43 | Janne Matikainen | 34:47 | ||
1056 | OK!Sport (558) | +14:44 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 34:48 | ||
1057 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +14:44 | Luka Kisil | 34:48 | ||
1058 | Varnitsa (1254) | +14:44 | Kalle Aspelund | 34:48 | ||
1059 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +14:46 | Kerttu Peura | 34:50 | ||
1060 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +14:47 | Juha Suurnäkki | 34:51 | ||
1061 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +14:47 | Petteri Heinonen | 34:51 | ||
1062 | Bona Fide (667) | +14:50 | Ylo Viru | 34:54 | ||
1063 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +14:50 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 34:54 | ||
1064 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +14:50 | Erno Leväniemi | 34:54 | ||
1065 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +14:51 | Sarianna Metsälä | 34:55 | ||
1066 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +14:52 | Jani Markkanen | 34:56 | ||
1067 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +14:52 | Humanitas-seura 1 | 34:56 | ||
1068 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +14:53 | Mika Liukkonen | 34:57 | ||
1069 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +14:54 | Oskar Haapala | 34:58 | ||
1070 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +14:56 | Paul Streng | 35:00 | ||
1071 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | +14:57 | Mika Ojala | 35:01 | ||
1072 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +14:59 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 35:03 | ||
1073 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +14:59 | Risto Koivula | 35:03 | ||
1074 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +15:00 | Ville Laine | 35:04 | ||
1075 | UNO SK (867) | +15:02 | Jori Falkstedt | 35:06 | ||
1076 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +15:02 | Matti Aronen | 35:06 | ||
1077 | PK Racing Team (686) | +15:03 | Jussi Syrjälä | 35:07 | ||
1078 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +15:03 | Riku Välivaara | 35:07 | ||
1079 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +15:03 | Pyry Huhtanen | 35:07 | ||
1080 | Atria (1052) | +15:04 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 35:08 | ||
1081 | eLadies (755) | +15:06 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 35:10 | ||
1082 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +15:06 | Sara Lax | 35:10 | ||
1083 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +15:07 | Timo Koskela | 35:11 | ||
1084 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +15:08 | Pekka Myllykoski | 35:12 | ||
1085 | Knut Posse (1568) | +15:08 | Tuomas Hyttinen | 35:12 | ||
1086 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +15:09 | Matti Teittinen | 35:13 | ||
1087 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +15:10 | Ilkka Heiskanen | 35:14 | ||
1088 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +15:10 | Janne Lousio | 35:14 | ||
1089 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +15:11 | Marko Martikainen | 35:15 | ||
1090 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +15:12 | Santeri Takala | 35:16 | ||
1091 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +15:14 | Benjamin Holmgren | 35:18 | ||
1092 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +15:14 | Kari Myllymäki | 35:18 | ||
1093 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +15:16 | Kaspars Zudrags | 35:20 | ||
1094 | Team Happonen (628) | +15:16 | Markus Happonen | 35:20 | ||
1095 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +15:16 | Heikki Haarajoki | 35:20 | ||
1096 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +15:17 | Patrick Kåla | 35:21 | ||
1097 | Auran Vannas (850) | +15:18 | Tuomas Soisalo | 35:22 | ||
1098 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +15:19 | Juha Einonen | 35:23 | ||
1099 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +15:19 | Jouko Järvinen | 35:23 | ||
1100 | Alajärven Ankkurit (739) | +15:20 | Joonas Mäkelä | 35:24 | ||
1101 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +15:20 | Lauri Ketola | 35:24 | ||
1102 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +15:21 | Joonas Haggren | 35:25 | ||
1103 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +15:21 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 35:25 | ||
1104 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +15:22 | Andis Rekis | 35:26 | ||
1105 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +15:23 | Andres Vaher | 35:27 | ||
1106 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +15:23 | Riku Ahola | 35:27 | ||
1107 | TreSeven (1571) | +15:23 | Liisa Nokelainen | 35:27 | ||
1108 | Jussis seven (676) | +15:24 | Harald Knaapinen | 35:28 | ||
1109 | Spektrum (1859) | +15:25 | Henrik Stubb | 35:29 | ||
1110 | Solita (965) | +15:26 | Jukka Jääheimo | 35:30 | ||
1111 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +15:27 | Teemu Haapala | 35:31 | ||
1112 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +15:28 | Jari Seppälä | 35:32 | ||
1113 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +15:29 | Magnus Blennow | 35:33 | ||
1114 | NCS Sport (1287) | +15:29 | Tommi Viilo | 35:33 | ||
1115 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +15:30 | Lauri Kivelä | 35:34 | ||
1116 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +15:30 | Toni Tanner | 35:34 | ||
1117 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +15:31 | Kari Hara | 35:35 | ||
1118 | Patria Land (1205) | +15:32 | Pekka Karimies | 35:36 | ||
1119 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +15:33 | Vesa Heikkilä | 35:37 | ||
1120 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +15:34 | Markku Leppälä | 35:38 | ||
1121 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +15:36 | Aki Hugg | 35:40 | ||
1122 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +15:38 | Kalle Ikonen | 35:42 | ||
1123 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +15:39 | Ville Lindqvist | 35:43 | ||
1124 | Semantum (1475) | +15:40 | Jussi Koskela | 35:44 | ||
1125 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +15:41 | Strandberg Conny | 35:45 | ||
1126 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +15:42 | Sakari Koskela | 35:46 | ||
1127 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +15:43 | Antti Kangas | 35:47 | ||
1128 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +15:44 | Valtter Louhivuori | 35:48 | ||
1129 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1461) | +15:46 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 35:50 | ||
1130 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +15:47 | Reima Pätsi | 35:51 | ||
1131 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +15:48 | Martti Tytykoski | 35:52 | ||
1132 | Kerkesix (791) | +15:49 | Tatu Solin | 35:53 | ||
1133 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +15:52 | Saarinen Paavo | 35:56 | ||
1134 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +15:53 | Matti Olli | 35:57 | ||
1135 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +15:54 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 35:58 | ||
1136 | Team Proxion (1912) | +15:56 | Simo Savolainen | 36:00 | ||
1137 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +15:58 | Terje Midtbö | 36:02 | ||
1138 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +15:59 | Johan Lahtinen | 36:03 | ||
1139 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +15:59 | Juho Toivola | 36:03 | ||
1140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +16:02 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 36:06 | ||
1141 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +16:02 | Eero Kujansuu | 36:06 | ||
1142 | CSC (1519) | +16:04 | Jani Heikkinen | 36:08 | ||
1143 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +16:06 | Juha Kurppa | 36:10 | ||
1144 | Rastipukit (557) | +16:07 | Mika Levonen | 36:11 | ||
1145 | Karvapallo (1308) | +16:07 | Lauri Leskinen | 36:11 | ||
1146 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +16:08 | Jyri Mustajoki | 36:12 | ||
1147 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +16:09 | Henri Ansio | 36:13 | ||
1148 | Judica (917) | +16:10 | Hessu Kosonen | 36:14 | ||
1149 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +16:10 | Pasi Turunen | 36:14 | ||
1150 | OK Kristina (1115) | +16:10 | Henrik Ådjers | 36:14 | ||
1151 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +16:10 | Simo Suutari | 36:14 | ||
1152 | Team Lost (1076) | +16:12 | Ville Tiljander | 36:16 | ||
1153 | Team Tommila (1149) | +16:12 | Teppo Tommila | 36:16 | ||
1154 | ViVi Master (528) | +16:13 | mikko Isokangas | 36:17 | ||
1155 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +16:13 | Jari Lappalainen | 36:17 | ||
1156 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +16:14 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 36:18 | ||
1157 | OK Sköynar (995) | +16:15 | Trym Rönning | 36:19 | ||
1158 | Exme (1732) | +16:15 | Mira Hämäläinen-Iho | 36:19 | ||
1159 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +16:16 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 36:20 | ||
1160 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +16:16 | Leena Linjama | 36:20 | ||
1161 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +16:16 | Nils Danner | 36:20 | ||
1162 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +16:16 | Sasu Leinonen | 36:20 | ||
1163 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +16:17 | Mikko Roininen | 36:21 | ||
1164 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +16:17 | Seppo Kuusisto | 36:21 | ||
1165 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +16:18 | Niilo Liuhto | 36:22 | ||
1166 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +16:19 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | 36:23 | ||
1167 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +16:19 | Toni Pohjatalo | 36:23 | ||
1168 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +16:20 | Elin Sundqvist | 36:24 | ||
1169 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +16:20 | Sakke Ahoniemi | 36:24 | ||
1170 | Yksintein (1105) | +16:21 | Ilari Vaalavirta | 36:25 | ||
1171 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +16:21 | Anni Malinen | 36:25 | ||
1172 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +16:22 | Matti Immonen | 36:26 | ||
1173 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +16:24 | Seppo Julkunen | 36:28 | ||
1174 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +16:24 | Torgny Näslund | 36:28 | ||
1175 | Taxi Team (963) | +16:25 | Tommy Selin | 36:29 | ||
1176 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +16:25 | Risto Lemola | 36:29 | ||
1177 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +16:26 | Pertti Tuomi | 36:30 | ||
1178 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +16:26 | Timo Lehtimäki | 36:30 | ||
1179 | Kaslink (1131) | +16:27 | Miska Autio | 36:31 | ||
1180 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +16:28 | Kim Mattsson | 36:32 | ||
1181 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +16:28 | Mika Tikkakoski | 36:32 | ||
1182 | Vänkypannu 2 (1686) | +16:29 | Timo Vänkynen | 36:33 | ||
1183 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +16:30 | Petja Jantunen | 36:34 | ||
1184 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +16:30 | Johanna Isojärvi | 36:34 | ||
1185 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +16:30 | Kim Mikkola | 36:34 | ||
1186 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +16:32 | Henri Kekkonen | 36:36 | ||
1187 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +16:32 | Juha Tiihonen | 36:36 | ||
1188 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +16:32 | Jussi Broberg | 36:36 | ||
1189 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +16:33 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 36:37 | ||
1190 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +16:33 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 36:37 | ||
1191 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +16:33 | Tommi Rättö | 36:37 | ||
1192 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +16:34 | Ossi Örn | 36:38 | ||
1193 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +16:34 | Sakari Pesola | 36:38 | ||
1194 | TP Industrials (1163) | +16:37 | Antti Piesanen | 36:41 | ||
1195 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +16:39 | Benny Forsström | 36:43 | ||
1196 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +16:39 | Taavi Tuisk | 36:43 | ||
1197 | Rasti/C (1160) | +16:39 | Lauri Vuorinen | 36:43 | ||
1198 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +16:39 | Mikko Merikoski | 36:43 | ||
1199 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +16:39 | Markus Laakso | 36:43 | ||
1200 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +16:40 | Juho Mikkonen | 36:44 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |