jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+16:40Minna Truhponen36:44
    1202FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+16:41Pekka Jrvinen36:45
    1203FINHatarasti (1936)+16:41Jonne Lintunen36:45
    1204FINSukK 83 (757)+16:42Duncan Currie36:46
    1205FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+16:43Tuomas Saramki36:47
    1206FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+16:43Panu Pousi36:47
    1207FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+16:44Jussi Hyvrila36:48
    1208FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+16:44Arto Kastman36:48
    1209FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+16:45Pekka Pulkkinen36:49
    1210FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+16:45Lauri Luurila36:49
    1211FINNot OK (1700)+16:45Aapo Huotarinen36:49
    1212FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+16:46Lauri Jolanki36:50
    1213FINOK77 6 (744)+16:47Robert Weiss36:51
    1214FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+16:47Harjama Esko36:51
    1215FINTSE for the Future (1398)+16:48Tapio Vepslinen36:52
    1216FINJahtimiehet (1757)+16:49Pekka Roivainen36:53
    1217FINPelikassit (556)+16:50Jani Heikkil36:54
    1218FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+16:50Ilkka Kivel36:54
    1219FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+16:50Semi Helin36:54
    1220FINHI-TEAM (1191)+16:50Juho Peltola36:54
    1221FINCadpool (1204)+16:50Olli Kokkonen36:54
    1222FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+16:52Niklas Valtonen36:56
    1223FINKuoLO (1935)+16:52Ara Sohlman36:56
    1224SWEOK Lalle (1913)+16:53Andreas Grunder36:57
    1225FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+16:54Jyrki Kiviniitty36:58
    1226FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+16:54Erkki Turunen36:58
    1227FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+16:55Marko Ukkola36:59
    1228FINSalon Vilpas (834)+16:56Marko Lehtinen37:00
    1229FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+16:57Jussi Honkakari37:01
    1230FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+16:57Marko Kuusikko37:01
    1231FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+16:58Juha Koskenvuo37:02
    1232FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+16:58Kari-Pekka Liflnder37:02
    1233FINTornator (907)+16:59Antti Siirtola37:03
    1234FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+16:59Rami Helander37:03
    1235RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+17:00Feodor Predko37:04
    1236FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+17:00Jyrki Saloniemi37:04
    1237FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+17:00Junnu Palmi37:04
    1238FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+17:01Timo Saaranen37:05
    1239FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+17:02Joni Oja37:06
    1240FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+17:02Jukka Viitanen37:06
    1241FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+17:03Valtteri Juntunen37:07
    1242FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+17:03Antti Kemppainen37:07
    1243FINFennovoima (1075)+17:05Pekka Nurmilaukas37:09
    1244FINNavi 9 (1449)+17:05Timo Kohvakka37:09
    1245FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+17:05Heini Jrvenp37:09
    1246FINIF Femman 3 (478)+17:06Peter Wik37:10
    1247FINKoovee 7 (972)+17:06Mikko Riihimki37:10
    1248FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+17:07Mauno Ahlgrn37:11
    1249FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+17:07Juha Lehtinen37:11
    1250FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+17:07Markus Suutari37:11
    1251FINErs seura (906)+17:08Ilmari Hallamaa37:12
    1252FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+17:10Jaakko Pitknen37:14
    1253FINF (1412)+17:10Esa Ceder37:14
    1254FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+17:10Tommi Kantanen37:14
    1255FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+17:10Pekka Kristo37:14
    1256FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+17:11Panu Oikkonen37:15
    1257FINTT226 (689)+17:12Markus Kaikkonen37:16
    1258FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+17:12Jenni Ovaska37:16
    1259FINAri Pojjaat (776)+17:13Sampsa Eloranta37:17
    1260FINTeam SOSE (1298)+17:13Aki Reinimki37:17
    1261FINSelviytyjt (1036)+17:14Antti Lehtomki37:18
    1262FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+17:15Juuso Vstil37:19
    1263FINLostBoys (1286)+17:16Juha Alhainen37:20
    1264FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+17:17Paula Savolainen37:21
    1265FINNeliveto (1016)+17:18Juha Paturi37:22
    1266FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+17:18Salla Ruosaari37:22
    1267FINMPK Hme (1706)+17:18Pekka Niva37:22
    1268FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+17:19Virpi Remahl37:23
    1269FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+17:19Jaakko Heikkinen37:23
    1270FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+17:21Johannes Kolu37:25
    1271FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+17:21Elina Lietzen37:25
    1272FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+17:22Keijo Piippolainen37:26
    1273FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+17:22Santtu Narkilahti37:26
    1274FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+17:23Mika Lammi37:27
    1275FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+17:23Osmo Nevalainen37:27
    1276FINNavi 5 (1273)+17:23Leena Kurri37:27
    1277FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+17:24Pekka Kautonen37:28
    1278FINGeodeesi (761)+17:25Stenflo rjan37:29
    1279FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+17:25Juhani Tuomaala37:29
    1280FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+17:26Jarno Ekman37:30
    1281FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+17:26Samu Suominen37:30
    1282FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+17:27Mika Haaja37:31
    1283FINSuunnaton Into (604)+17:29Ilya Kudryavtsev37:33
    1284FINMacGregor (828)+17:29Pertti Prni37:33
    1285FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+17:31Unto Kortesalmi37:35
    1286FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+17:31Arto Nikkil37:35
    1287FINMetths (1907)+17:31Mikko Reinil37:35
    1288FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+17:32Johannes Leppvuori37:36
    1289FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+17:34Aki Ruotsala37:38
    1290FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+17:34Anni Peljo37:38
    1291FINSweco 2 (1533)+17:34Hannu Hjelm37:38
    1292FINRasti-Perni (781)+17:36Oskari Raute37:40
    1293FINESE Tiimi (1247)+17:36Antti Ripatti37:40
    1294FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+17:38Timo-Antti Saari37:42
    1295FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+17:38Tuomas Kuparinen37:42
    1296FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+17:39Kimmo Hongisto37:43
    1297SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+17:40Joakim Tingstorp37:44
    1298FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+17:40Heikki Mattila37:44
    1299FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+17:41Sampo Pasto37:45
    1300FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+17:42Lauri Kunnas37:46
    1301FINEkokumppanit (1671)+17:42Olli Vakkala37:46
    1302FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+17:43Joonas Kanerva37:47
    1303FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+17:43Reima Turtiainen37:47
    1304FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+17:44Markku Oikarinen37:48
    1305FINRempsun Metalli (702)+17:45Niina Taimisto37:49
    1306FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+17:46Tuukka Vihtkari37:50
    1307FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+17:46Jarmo Viskari37:50
    1308FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+17:47Miika Mkel37:51
    1309FINRasti E4 2 (554)+17:49Vesa Kuusranta37:53
    1310FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+17:49Jari Schroderus37:53
    1311FINRastisudit (1428)+17:49Janne Koivuniemi37:53
    1312RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+17:50Daniil Kruts37:54
    1313FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+17:51Erno Karpoff37:55
    1314FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+17:51Joel Koch37:55
    1315FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+17:52Risto Pihlajamki37:56
    1316FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+17:53Tuomas Hulkkonen37:57
    1317FINBebbes Busar (1854)+17:53Linda Danskanen37:57
    1318ESPCD TJALVE (969)+17:54Teofilo Gil37:58
    1319FINLauttapartio (1096)+17:54Matti Tanner37:58
    1320FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+17:54Tapani Melkas37:58
    1321FINStormin Ters (819)+17:56Arttu Liukkonen38:00
    1322FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+17:56Antti Hapola38:00
    1323FINSitowise (1220)+17:56Anders Koponen38:00
    1324FINStronger Together (1245)+17:56Antti Kumara38:00
    1325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+17:57Mikko Hyvri38:01
    1326FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+17:58Pasi Virtanen38:02
    1327FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+17:58Juho Lehto38:02
    1328GBRLondon Lords (1454)+17:58Dmitry Ushakov38:02
    1329NORstmarka OK (960)+18:00Grstad Tor Magnus38:04
    1330FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+18:00Kenneth Reinikka38:04
    1331FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+18:01Miska Riissanen38:05
    1332FINKorona (1207)+18:01Markus Lemberg38:05
    1333FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+18:02Tommi Nyman38:06
    1334FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+18:03Ilkka Kntti38:07
    1335FINIF Femman 4 (919)+18:04Eero Hakala38:08
    1336FINFirstbeat (1018)+18:04Veli-Pekka Kurunmki38:08
    1337FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+18:04Tatu Sipil38:08
    1338FINRastihapot (1589)+18:06Jarmo Ikonen38:10
    1339FINAC Harharetki (948)+18:07Mait Lukka38:11
    1340FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+18:07Vera sterman38:11
    1341FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+18:08Markus Saarinen38:12
    1342FINUrhK II08 (892)+18:09Toivola Pekka38:13
    1343FINMPY (1582)+18:09Jyrki Ylipulli38:13
    1344FIN2Einsteins (911)+18:10Hanna Tuomisto38:14
    1345SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+18:12Edvin Nilsson38:16
    1346FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+18:12Hanna Bjrkstrand38:16
    1347FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+18:12Emmi Helle38:16
    1348FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+18:13Olli-Pekka Hkkinen38:17
    1349FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+18:15Sami Hiirola38:19
    1350FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+18:15Aarre Asikainen38:19
    1351SWESkarpncks OL (768)+18:16Oscar Wiberg38:20
    1352FINSPYMS (1007)+18:16Jussi Miikki38:20
    1353FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+18:16Jani Ojala38:20
    1354FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+18:17Riku Annala38:21
    1355SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+18:18Nadja Rutz38:22
    1356FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+18:18Tiina Karvonen38:22
    1357FINLost Bastards (895)+18:19Janne Kurvinen38:23
    1358FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+18:19Jukka Nurmi38:23
    1359FINMS Parma 8 (916)+18:20Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi38:24
    1360FINAivan Sama (518)+18:21Mika Juntto38:25
    1361FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+18:21Jesse Kortetjrvi38:25
    1362FINSK Samperi (1108)+18:22Antti Pietikinen38:26
    1363FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+18:22Ilpo Toikkanen38:26
    1364FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+18:23Juho Salo38:27
    1365FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+18:23Juha Sepponen38:27
    1366FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+18:23Roope Luukkainen38:27
    1367FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+18:24Ilkka Karhu38:28
    1368FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+18:24Petri Iloviita38:28
    1369FINSK Uranus (951)+18:26Mikko Remsu38:30
    1370SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+18:26Anton Gumaelius38:30
    1371FINRasti-Hyry (725)+18:27Esko Heikkinen38:31
    1372FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+18:27Hannu Syrjpalo38:31
    1373FINDoranova Oy (1835)+18:28Perttu Mattila38:32
    1374FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+18:29Miikka Kaira38:33
    1375FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+18:29Antti Miettinen38:33
    1376FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+18:30Risto Saloranta38:34
    1377FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+18:31Vesa Suonurmi38:35
    1378FINHal Bro (1080)+18:31Jyrki Rintala38:35
    1379FINLuolamiehet (644)+18:32Tommi Ristinen38:36
    1380FINValio Nestle (1411)+18:32Tero Helin38:36
    1381FINABB SK (1436)+18:32Janne Hellberg38:36
    1382FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+18:32Mkinen Antti38:36
    1383FINReiskan seiska (1816)+18:32Jaakko Ala-Reinikka38:36
    1384FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+18:33Kari Kinnari38:37
    1385FINDentina (1037)+18:34Konsta Naumanen38:38
    1386FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+18:34Jani Ruohola38:38
    1387FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+18:34Juhani Saario38:38
    1388SWEGanska OK (1001)+18:35Bo-Arne Olsson38:39
    1389FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+18:35Olli-Pekka Rantanen38:39
    1390FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+18:36Jussi Masalin38:40
    1391FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+18:36Vesa Riihimki38:40
    1392FINNavi 8 (1078)+18:37Timo Torniainen38:41
    1393FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+18:38Petri Hirvonen38:42
    1394FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+18:39Otso Lappalainen38:43
    1395FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+18:39Jarmo Karjala38:43
    1396FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+18:40Timo Lahtinen38:44
    1397FINCADS Team (1291)+18:41Tommi Piispa38:45
    1398FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+18:41Jouni Semenoja38:45
    1399FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+18:41Kaisa Ara38:45
    1400FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+18:42Mika Vuorimaa38:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >