jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    901FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+13:14Antti rrl33:18
    902SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+13:15Peter Zetterstrm33:19
    903FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+13:15Tuomas Jrvinen33:19
    904FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+13:16Valtteri Laine33:20
    905FINMets Board Kyro (947)+13:16Sami Hakala33:20
    906FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+13:16Tommy Holmback33:20
    907FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+13:16Rauli Jalonen33:20
    908FINAS Skinnarila (609)+13:17Antti Nousiainen33:21
    909FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+13:17Aimo Aalto33:21
    910FINSelkien Sisu (848)+13:18Joona Miettinen33:22
    911FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+13:19Kari Hirvensalo33:23
    912FINArsenal Finland (1426)+13:19Markku Kyyrnen33:23
    913FINFennia (1823)+13:19Timo Jrvenp33:23
    914FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+13:21Tapani Heikkuri33:25
    915FINTyrwn Woima (545)+13:22Riku Metsl33:26
    916FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+13:22Matti Virtaniemi33:26
    917FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+13:22Tommi Roimela33:26
    918FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+13:23Reima Rajala33:27
    919FINAalto A!dventures (737)+13:23Oskari Nihtil33:27
    920FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+13:23Vili Pouta33:27
    921FINNastolan Ter (436)+13:24Tomi Kurhinen33:28
    922FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+13:24Saana-Maria Rahko33:28
    923FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+13:25Timi Rokka33:29
    924FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+13:26Gierdius Vidzikauskas33:30
    925FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+13:26Sami Jussila33:30
    926FINRasti 88 2 (433)+13:27Antti Virtanen33:31
    927FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+13:28Samuli Kallio33:32
    928FINOC Toffee (473)+13:29Sami Mkinen33:33
    929FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+13:29Linus Hoffman33:33
    930FINRastitykki (589)+13:31Markku Helin33:35
    931FINFuturice (968)+13:31Osmo Haapaniemi33:35
    932FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+13:32Juha Kukkola33:36
    933FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+13:33Jari Jukkola33:37
    934FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+13:34Arto Ylihrsil33:38
    935FINArmatuuri (1918)+13:34Ville Sundelin33:38
    936FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+13:35Vesa Rantala33:39
    937FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+13:36Reijo Toppari33:40
    938SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+13:37Peter Skalberg33:41
    939FINIlmatorjunta (837)+13:38Antti Metsnvirta33:42
    940FINLiperin Taimi (824)+13:39Risto Karjalainen33:43
    941FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+13:40Jouko Reponen33:44
    942FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+13:40Heikki Laine33:44
    943FINNabla (1044)+13:41Juha Ketola33:45
    944FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+13:42Jukka Kirjavainen33:46
    945ESTJOKA (386)+13:43Erki Pellja33:47
    946FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+13:43Oskari Muhonen33:47
    947FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+13:45Aki Saari33:49
    948FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+13:48Aki Halme33:52
    949FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+13:48Veli Saarinen33:52
    950FINTieto 2 (1415)+13:49Tommi Lehtinen33:53
    951FINKustavin Ahto (774)+13:50Juha Virtanen33:54
    952FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+13:50Timo Moilanen33:54
    953LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+13:52Jevgenijs Sproge33:56
    954FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+13:52Rami Rintala33:56
    955FINCoreHW (1782)+13:52Petri Heli33:56
    956FINAnnila (1801)+13:52Veikka Annila33:56
    957FINTietokilta ry (1612)+13:53Timo Rsnen33:57
    958FINTeam Klinga (1774)+13:54Ville Klinga33:58
    959FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+13:54Kalle Jyrkinen33:58
    960FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+13:55Olli Kara33:59
    961FINValmet Tampere (981)+13:55Mikko Varonen33:59
    962FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+13:56Iiro Sundberg34:00
    963FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+13:58Ola Ritala34:02
    964FINDirty Seven (1284)+13:58Janne Konttila34:02
    965FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+13:58Toivo Hukkanen34:02
    966FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+13:59Lauri Shk Peltonen34:03
    967FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+13:59Mari Koivunen34:03
    968FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+14:00Tapio Jaatinen34:04
    969FINLinnankiertjt (764)+14:00Olli Kantanen34:04
    970FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+14:00Miika Jrvinen34:04
    971FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+14:01Jari Knskangas34:05
    972FINLepatiittos2 (754)+14:01Arttu Hyvnen34:05
    973FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+14:02Linus Peltonen34:06
    974FINAndritz WP (1146)+14:02Hannu Kiiskinen34:06
    975FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+14:03Joel Tommila34:07
    976FINOhtola SK (1904)+14:04Hannu Perttula34:08
    977RUSIzhora (621)+14:05Igor Pigarev34:09
    978FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+14:05Aino Peura34:09
    979FINLammin Betoni (1716)+14:05Sami Rouvila34:09
    980FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+14:07Markus Kovalainen34:11
    981FINThinkers (1129)+14:07Lauri Maasola34:11
    982FINRaKiNa (1435)+14:07Tero Mki34:11
    983FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+14:08Jukka Kuivalainen34:12
    984FINKela (1871)+14:08Ilari Saikkonen34:12
    985ESTSK Mercury (501)+14:09Mati Korrol34:13
    986FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+14:09Petteri Blomqvist34:13
    987SWEGandvik IK (1084)+14:10Magnus Dahlin34:14
    988FINME Pummit (1359)+14:10Tulonen Mika34:14
    989FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+14:11Aino Ojanen34:15
    990SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+14:11Valters Abolins34:15
    991FINKehityssuunta (1808)+14:12Jouko Humppi34:16
    992FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+14:13Johanna Tiitto34:17
    993FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+14:13Jarmo Keskinen34:17
    994NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+14:14ystein Amundrud34:18
    995FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+14:16Pekka Patana34:20
    996FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+14:16Hkan Jerning34:20
    997FINOK Computer (1262)+14:17Mikko Mattila34:21
    998FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+14:17Jouni Saranp34:21
    999FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+14:19Kari Laiho34:23
    1000FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+14:19Eero Jalonen34:23
    1001FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+14:19Ossi Syl34:23
    1002FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+14:20Tomi Pyylampi34:24
    1003FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+14:20Valtteri Saukkonen34:24
    1004FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+14:20Ilmari Saarinen34:24
    1005FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+14:21Pertti Vlimaa34:25
    1006FINRamboll Finland (998)+14:21Heikki Holmn34:25
    1007FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+14:22Joakim Hansen34:26
    1008FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+14:22Olli Haavisto34:26
    1009LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+14:23Janis Brauns34:27
    1010FINOulun Raksa (830)+14:23Jarmo Havula34:27
    1011FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+14:23Juho Kallio34:27
    1012FINKoovee 8 (1212)+14:24Jere Oksanen34:28
    1013FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+14:24Karo Saarinen34:28
    1014FINJoen Suunta (563)+14:25Ari Nieminen34:29
    1015FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+14:25Toni Nilsson34:29
    1016FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+14:26Jussi Nikkanen34:30
    1017FINeLadies 2 (1222)+14:26Line Nybakken34:30
    1018FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+14:26Harri Lepo34:30
    1019FINKilon Kipint (932)+14:28Mika Muhonen34:32
    1020FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+14:28Panu Kangas34:32
    1021LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+14:28Guna Briza34:32
    1022FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+14:28Saku Joukas34:32
    1023FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+14:28Timofei Telov34:32
    1024FINPaVi (852)+14:29Petteri Kriinen34:33
    1025FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+14:29Asko Ala-Petys34:33
    1026FINTeam Nssri (1690)+14:30Virta Juha34:34
    1027FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+14:31Erkki Linna34:35
    1028FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+14:31Tuomo Kuosmanen34:35
    1029FINBarkit pll (979)+14:31Jarmo Saareks34:35
    1030NORk-94 (495)+14:32Trond Lund34:36
    1031FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+14:32Albin stling34:36
    1032FINTASO (1802)+14:32Arttu Sderblom34:36
    1033FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+14:33Kai Samposalo34:37
    1034FINUusi Verso (766)+14:33Stefan Plomp34:37
    1035FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+14:33Lotta Tuominen34:37
    1036FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+14:34Matti Peltonen34:38
    1037FINInbetweeners (1783)+14:34Johanna Viilo34:38
    1038FINNavi 7 (1059)+14:35Sanni Marttinen34:39
    1039FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+14:35Nike Ahokainen34:39
    1040FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+14:36Eero Knuutila34:40
    1041FINOK Trian 4 (531)+14:37Fredrik Blomster34:41
    1042FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+14:37Arto Malmberg34:41
    1043FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)+14:37Remu Laitinen34:41
    1044FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+14:38Pekka Mntyl34:42
    1045SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+14:39Mikael Nyberg34:43
    1046FINDroit (1123)+14:39Aleksi Kestil34:43
    1047SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+14:39David Torstensson34:43
    1048FINRajaveljet (777)+14:40Jarkko Ruokonen34:44
    1049FINRistin Kilta (1203)+14:40Joel Honkamaa34:44
    1050FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+14:40Nella Keskinen34:44
    1051FINTunkiomadot (1012)+14:41Aleksi Palola34:45
    1052FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+14:42Ilkka Vidgren34:46
    1053FINSievin Sisu (862)+14:42Hannu Paaso34:46
    1054FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+14:42Saku Liehu34:46
    1055FINRastiketut (460)+14:43Janne Matikainen34:47
    1056POLOK!Sport (558)+14:44Tadeusz Pilkowski34:48
    1057FINRaisu Lumous (631)+14:44Luka Kisil34:48
    1058FINVarnitsa (1254)+14:44Kalle Aspelund34:48
    1059FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+14:46Kerttu Peura34:50
    1060FINValkealan Kajo (475)+14:47Juha Suurnkki34:51
    1061FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+14:47Petteri Heinonen34:51
    1062ESTBona Fide (667)+14:50Ylo Viru34:54
    1063FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+14:50Jorma Hirvensalo34:54
    1064FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+14:50Erno Levniemi34:54
    1065FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+14:51Sarianna Metsl34:55
    1066FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+14:52Jani Markkanen34:56
    1067FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+14:52Humanitas-seura 134:56
    1068FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+14:53Mika Liukkonen34:57
    1069FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+14:54Oskar Haapala34:58
    1070FINRokkakoski SK (576)+14:56Paul Streng35:00
    1071FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+14:57Mika Ojala35:01
    1072FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+14:59Tuomo Vuorenp35:03
    1073FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+14:59Risto Koivula35:03
    1074FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+15:00Ville Laine35:04
    1075FINUNO SK (867)+15:02Jori Falkstedt35:06
    1076FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+15:02Matti Aronen35:06
    1077FINPK Racing Team (686)+15:03Jussi Syrjl35:07
    1078FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+15:03Riku Vlivaara35:07
    1079FIN7 Oikein (1702)+15:03Pyry Huhtanen35:07
    1080FINAtria (1052)+15:04Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti35:08
    1081FINeLadies (755)+15:06Taru Ikheimonen35:10
    1082FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+15:06Sara Lax35:10
    1083FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+15:07Timo Koskela35:11
    1084FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+15:08Pekka Myllykoski35:12
    1085FINKnut Posse (1568)+15:08Tuomas Hyttinen35:12
    1086FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+15:09Matti Teittinen35:13
    1087FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+15:10Ilkka Heiskanen35:14
    1088FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+15:10Janne Lousio35:14
    1089FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+15:11Marko Martikainen35:15
    1090FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+15:12Santeri Takala35:16
    1091FINOK Trian 6 (853)+15:14Benjamin Holmgren35:18
    1092FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+15:14Kari Myllymki35:18
    1093LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+15:16Kaspars Zudrags35:20
    1094FINTeam Happonen (628)+15:16Markus Happonen35:20
    1095FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+15:16Heikki Haarajoki35:20
    1096FINUrpon Rytky (860)+15:17Patrick Kla35:21
    1097FINAuran Vannas (850)+15:18Tuomas Soisalo35:22
    1098FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+15:19Juha Einonen35:23
    1099FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+15:19Jouko Jrvinen35:23
    1100FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+15:20Joonas Mkel35:24
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >