jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORFossum IF (46)24:00Einar Melsom24:00
    2FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+10Riccardo Rancan24:10
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+18Otto Simosas24:18
    4NORHalden SK 2 (63)+28Alexander Chepelin24:28
    5NORKonnerud IL (242)+33Jrgen Baklid24:33
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+42Mikko Patana24:42
    7FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+46Aaro Aho24:46
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+47Samuel Heinonen24:47
    9FINIF Femman (92)+50Victor Lvdahl24:50
    10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+52Philipp von Arx24:52
    11FINMS Parma (22)+54Artem Popov24:54
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+55Dmitry Tsvetkov24:55
    13FINNavi 2 (211)+59Corentin Roux24:59
    14NORNTNUI (12)+1:00Olai Stensland Lillevold25:00
    15FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+1:00Dmitrii Iurev25:00
    16SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:02Gustav Hindr25:02
    17FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:03Jan Prochazka25:03
    18NORNydalens SK (7)+1:03Alan Cherry25:03
    19SWEJrla Orientering (32)+1:04Chamuel Zbinden25:04
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+1:06Quentin Rauturier25:06
    21SUIOLV Baselland (28)+1:07Timon Schweizer25:07
    22SWENykpings OK (94)+1:09Philip Carlsson25:09
    23SWErla IF (42)+1:10Petter Eriksson25:10
    24NORKristiansand OK (57)+1:10Dag Blandkjenn25:10
    25FINLynx (23)+1:12Niklas Saramki25:12
    26SWEVxj OK (100)+1:12Patrik Karlsson25:12
    27RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:12Nikita Asoian25:12
    28NORFrol IL (17)+1:14Jo Forseth Indgaard25:14
    29NORHalden SK (4)+1:15Niels Christian Hellerud25:15
    30NORFredrikstad SK (15)+1:16Mattias Karlsson25:16
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+1:16William Gardner25:16
    32SWEOK Kre (56)+1:16Jonas Gustafsson25:16
    33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:17Samuli Peltola25:17
    34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:17Tuomas Hapola25:17
    35NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:18Peter Hodkinson25:18
    36SWEOK Linne (13)+1:19Vincent Coupat25:19
    37SWETullinge SK (161)+1:21Victor Imark25:21
    38SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:23William Pommer25:23
    39NORBkkelagets SK (40)+1:24Simen Hjalmar Wstlund25:24
    40RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:25Mikhail Chegarovskii25:25
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+1:27Yannick Michiels25:27
    42FINKoovee (1)+1:28Tim Robertson25:28
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:29Matthias Grll25:29
    44FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:30Juha Hyyrylinen25:30
    45RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:30Grigory Sokolov25:30
    46SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:31Jesper Svensk25:31
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+1:31Fredrik Edn25:31
    48SWERehns BK (69)+1:32Jerker Lysell25:32
    49SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:32Jonatan Gustafsson25:32
    50NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:39Ulrik Astrup Arnesen25:39
    51FINOK77 (132)+1:46Jonathan Ray25:46
    52FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:50Janne Kuningas25:50
    53SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:51Harrison McCartney25:51
    54NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:55Martin Vister25:55
    55SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:59Albert Askengren25:59
    56SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+2:00Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo26:00
    57NORFreidig SPK (143)+2:02Mats Eidsmo26:02
    58FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:07Sykora Vojtech26:07
    59NORVaregg IL (172)+2:11Oskar Ren26:11
    60SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:12Emil bro26:12
    61FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+2:13Aaro Ojala26:13
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+2:14Daniel Hajek26:14
    63LTUIGTISA (38)+2:15Vytautas Beliunas26:15
    64FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+2:17Ilari Sulkula26:17
    65SWEOK Orion (24)+2:18Thomas Curiger26:18
    66SWEKils OK (141)+2:19Andreas Uller26:19
    67FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+2:21Alex Carcas26:21
    68FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:21Ville Mkel26:21
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+2:22Adam Granstedt26:22
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:24Daniil Sorokin26:24
    71FINHiisirasti (29)+2:25Dmitry Nakonechnyi26:25
    72NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+2:26Sindre Rnning26:26
    73SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:27Felix Axelsson26:27
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:29Konsta Vanhanen26:29
    75FINRastikarhut (312)+2:30Pyry Willman26:30
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:31Tommaso Scalet26:31
    77SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+2:32Erik Rost26:32
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:33Will Critchley26:33
    79SWESvedalens AIK (64)+2:34Albin Thunberg26:34
    80FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:37Petri Paukkunen26:37
    81SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:38Samuel Hedlund26:38
    82SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+2:39Martin Djerf26:39
    83RUSOmega (196)+2:41Aleksandr Sidorov26:41
    84NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:43Wojciech Kowalski26:43
    85FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+2:44Valtteri Rantala26:44
    86SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:46Michal Olejnik26:46
    87FINEspoon Suunta (45)+2:46Kirill Komarov26:46
    88SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:47Simon Larsson26:47
    89NORNTNUI 3 (127)+2:49Anders Felde Olaussen26:49
    90NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+2:49Andreas Hye26:49
    91RUSNord West (68)+2:51Nikolai Kudryavtsev26:51
    92SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:51Hugo Lilliestrm26:51
    93SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+2:53Patrik Martner26:53
    94FINPargas IF (335)+2:54Kuba Dragowski26:54
    95SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:59Marius Kaiser26:59
    96SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+3:00Roman Ryapolov27:00
    97NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+3:01Hvard Myhre27:01
    98FINLapuan Virki (175)+3:02Jaagup Truusalu27:02
    99SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+3:04Mark Nixon27:04
    100NORAsker SK (547)+3:09Vegard Gulbrandsen27:09
    101SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+3:11Per Carlborg27:11
    102FINOK Raseborg (215)+3:14Daniel Forsell27:14
    103SWEAttunda OK (95)+3:17Alvaro Prieto27:17
    104FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:18Aleksi Lohtander27:18
    105FINNavi (21)+3:19Juho Korpi27:19
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+3:19Tuomas Mattila27:19
    107SWEHestra IF (75)+3:22Emil Karlsson27:22
    108FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+3:23Aleksi Sopo27:23
    109SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:23Simon Wenger27:23
    110SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+3:25Jens Molin27:25
    111RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:26Denis Remezov27:26
    112ESTOK Vru (210)+3:27Markus Puusepp27:27
    113SWESundbybergs IK (204)+3:28Kristoffer Tengroth27:28
    114SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+3:28Albin Andersson27:28
    115SWEGvle OK (103)+3:30Erik Boman27:30
    116FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:32Anton Ivanov27:32
    117SWEOK Hllen (71)+3:33Theo Radondy27:33
    118FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:36Arttu Taulavuori27:36
    119FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+3:37Kalle Liukkonen27:37
    120FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:38Schning Eskil Eskil27:38
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+3:39Aston Key27:39
    122NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+3:39Nils Tveite27:39
    123FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:41Miika Nurmi27:41
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+3:43Rickard Norlin27:43
    125SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+3:45Alexandre Vergnaud27:45
    126NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+3:47Duncan J Coombs27:47
    127SWEOK Denseln (48)+3:50Mathias Halmn27:50
    128BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+3:52SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin27:52
    129GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:52Paul Ltzkendorf27:52
    130RUSMEPhI (276)+3:54Petr Sukharev27:54
    131FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:55Lari-Antti Rissanen27:55
    132SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+3:56Filip Mller27:56
    133FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+3:57Toni-Antti Viitasaari27:57
    134SWEIF Hagen (362)+3:58Filip Karlsson27:58
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+4:00Tommi Oksanen28:00
    136FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:01Niilo Syrjl28:01
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+4:02Matiss Sliksjanis28:02
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+4:03Matias Lautamki28:03
    139NOREmblem IL (379)+4:03Asgeir Bakken Rognstad28:03
    140SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+4:05Henrik Hkansson28:05
    141RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+4:06Viacheslav Klimenko28:06
    142FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+4:06Joost Talloen28:06
    143NORNTNUI 4 (712)+4:06Hvard Mo Vaadal28:06
    144SWESkogslparna (165)+4:07Benjamin Nslund28:07
    145FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+4:08Kari Varis28:08
    146NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+4:13Per Melander Often28:13
    147LATOK Kapa (148)+4:14Ainars Lupikis28:14
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+4:15Vesa Mkinen28:15
    149NOREnga (264)+4:19Leif Strmer28:19
    150SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+4:20Arnaud Perrin28:20
    151FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+4:23Pekka Niemi28:23
    152FINOK Trian (51)+4:24Jani Virta28:24
    153SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+4:24Sixten Hillerhag28:24
    154SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+4:25Paul Pruzina28:25
    155CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+4:26Vit Horcicka28:26
    156FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)+4:27Mikko Tuomaala28:27
    157FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:28Mika Rautanen28:28
    158RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+4:30Alexander Simanov28:30
    159FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:30Esa Holappa28:30
    160FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+4:31Erik Classon28:31
    161IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+4:31The Blade McCarthy28:31
    162FINRasti 88 (226)+4:32Markku Laaksonen28:32
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:33Otto Kaario28:33
    164FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+4:33Antti Hemminki28:33
    165FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+4:34Ari Hmlinen28:34
    166SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+4:35Martin Larbo28:35
    167FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+4:36Sabin Coupat28:36
    168SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+4:36Emil Auselius28:36
    169CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+4:37Daniel Wolf28:37
    170LATAluksne (334)+4:38Mikus Zagata28:38
    171LATOK Ogre (110)+4:39Edgars Ustinovs28:39
    172LATIK Auseklis (183)+4:40Andris Gailis28:40
    173SWEOK Landehof (236)+4:42Samuel Pihlstrm28:42
    174LTUAzuolas (146)+4:43Pranas Germanavicius28:43
    175LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:48Pauls Alberings28:48
    176FINKoovee 3 (128)+4:49Lauri Linnainmaa28:49
    177SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+4:49Erik Eriksson28:49
    178FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:51Huttunen Topi28:51
    179FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+4:53Olli Tiainen28:53
    180FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:53Aapo Viippola28:53
    181FINHauhon Sisu (223)+4:54Jaakko Liukkala28:54
    182FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+4:56Petteri Rantala28:56
    183SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+4:57Jonas Fencl28:57
    184FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+5:00Eemeli Kokkonen29:00
    185FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+5:02Teemu Eerola29:02
    186FINPihkaniskat (212)+5:02Heikki Vnnen29:02
    187RUSUltra (145)+5:03Yury Yazykou29:03
    188SWEFK Gingarna (254)+5:05Fritjof Axelsson29:05
    189SWELinkpings OK (79)+5:06Peter Eriksson29:06
    190SWEIF Rigor (381)+5:10Jonas Toftered29:10
    191FINIlmavoimat (205)+5:12Lauri Lappalainen29:12
    192SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+5:14Jonas Nordstrm29:14
    193FINLynx 2 (121)+5:16Juuso Metsl29:16
    194SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+5:18Oscar Bjrck29:18
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+5:21Jonne Pitknen29:21
    196FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+5:22Teemu Kaksonen29:22
    197SUIOl Norska (52)+5:23Simon Dubach29:23
    198FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+5:23Antti Ojansivu29:23
    199SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+5:25Ulf Troeng29:25
    200SUICA Ros (682)+5:26Quentin Mertenat29:26
    All Next 200 >