jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+20:24Markus Suutari44:24
    1202FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+20:24Tommi Nyman44:24
    1203FINSalon Vilpas (834)+20:25Marko Lehtinen44:25
    1204FINFirstbeat (1018)+20:25Veli-Pekka Kurunmki44:25
    1205FINMetths (1907)+20:25Mikko Reinil44:25
    1206FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+20:26Juuso Vstil44:26
    1207FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+20:26Emmi Helle44:26
    1208FINRempsun Metalli (702)+20:28Niina Taimisto44:28
    1209FINRssi-Rasti (770)+20:29Johan Lahtinen44:29
    1210FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+20:29Matti Olli44:29
    1211FINAC Harharetki (948)+20:30Mait Lukka44:30
    1212FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+20:32Aarre Asikainen44:32
    1213FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+20:32Jaakko Heikkinen44:32
    1214FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+20:33Jussi Honkakari44:33
    1215FINNavi 9 (1449)+20:33Timo Kohvakka44:33
    1216FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+20:34Lauri Jolanki44:34
    1217FINRasti E4 2 (554)+20:35Vesa Kuusranta44:35
    1218FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+20:35Jukka Viitanen44:35
    1219FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+20:36Risto Lemola44:36
    1220FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+20:37Juho Salo44:37
    1221FINMPY (1582)+20:38Jyrki Ylipulli44:38
    1222FINMPK Hme (1706)+20:39Pekka Niva44:39
    1223FINLost Bastards (895)+20:40Janne Kurvinen44:40
    1224FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+20:40Roope Luukkainen44:40
    1225FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+20:41Joonas Kanerva44:41
    1226FINRastihapot (1589)+20:42Jarmo Ikonen44:42
    1227FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+20:43Heini Jrvenp44:43
    1228FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+20:43Markku Leppl44:43
    1229FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+20:44Tapani Melkas44:44
    1230FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+20:45Sami Hiirola44:45
    1231FINSuunnaton Into (604)+20:46Ilya Kudryavtsev44:46
    1232FINLuolamiehet (644)+20:46Tommi Ristinen44:46
    1233SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+20:46Joakim Tingstorp44:46
    1234FINPelikassit (556)+20:48Jani Heikkil44:48
    1235FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+20:48Johanna Isojrvi44:48
    1236FINTeam Proxion (1912)+20:48Simo Savolainen44:48
    1237FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+20:49Jyrki Kiviniitty44:49
    1238FINNokian Torpedo (875)+20:51Reima Ptsi44:51
    1239FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+20:51Tatu Sipil44:51
    1240FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+20:51Vesa Riihimki44:51
    1241FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+20:52Kenneth Reinikka44:52
    1242FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+20:53Keijo Piippolainen44:53
    1243SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+20:54Nadja Rutz44:54
    1244FINYksintein (1105)+20:55Ilari Vaalavirta44:55
    1245FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+20:57Benny Forsstrm44:57
    1246FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+20:57Unto Kortesalmi44:57
    1247FINIF Femman 4 (919)+20:58Eero Hakala44:58
    1248FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+20:58Kari Hara44:58
    1249FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+21:00Juha Koskenvuo45:00
    1250FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+21:00Eerik Lehtimki45:00
    1251FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+21:00Juha Lehtinen45:00
    1252FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+21:00Sampo Pasto45:00
    1253FINHI-TEAM (1191)+21:01Juho Peltola45:01
    1254FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+21:02Juho Mikkonen45:02
    1255FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+21:03Juho Lehto45:03
    1256FINABB SK (1436)+21:03Janne Hellberg45:03
    1257FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+21:04Vesa Kekkonen45:04
    1258FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+21:04Kari Kinnari45:04
    1259FINSelviytyjt (1036)+21:05Antti Lehtomki45:05
    1260FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+21:05Jarmo Karjala45:05
    1261FINYlneen Kiri (812)+21:06Juho-Matti Huhtala45:06
    1262FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+21:06Semi Helin45:06
    1263FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+21:06Miika Mkel45:06
    1264FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+21:07Viljami Hovi45:07
    1265FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+21:08Niilo Liuhto45:08
    1266FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+21:08Veli-Pekka Laasonen45:08
    1267FINViVi Master (528)+21:09mikko Isokangas45:09
    1268FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+21:09Antti Miettinen45:09
    1269FINSukK 83 (757)+21:11Duncan Currie45:11
    1270FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+21:11Jouko Jrvinen45:11
    1271FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+21:12Lauri Kunnas45:12
    1272FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+21:12Tommi Rtt45:12
    1273FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+21:13Jukka Nurmi45:13
    1274FINLostBoys (1286)+21:14Juha Alhainen45:14
    1275FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+21:14Antti Kemppainen45:14
    1276FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+21:14Jarmo Viskari45:14
    1277FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+21:14Junnu Palmi45:14
    1278FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+21:15Juha Kurppa45:15
    1279FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+21:16Teemu Haapala45:16
    1280FINOK Kristina (1115)+21:16Henrik djers45:16
    1281FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+21:16Markus Laakso45:16
    1282FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+21:17Markus Saarinen45:17
    1283FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+21:17Reima Turtiainen45:17
    1284FINHatarasti (1936)+21:17Jonne Lintunen45:17
    1285FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+21:19Pasi Reunanen45:19
    1286FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+21:19Jari Schroderus45:19
    1287FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+21:19Kimmo Hongisto45:19
    1288FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+21:20Panu Oikkonen45:20
    1289FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+21:20Tuomas Hulkkonen45:20
    1290RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+21:21Daniil Kruts45:21
    1291FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+21:22Erno Karpoff45:22
    1292FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+21:22Jussi Broberg45:22
    1293FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+21:23Heikki Mattila45:23
    1294FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+21:23Santtu Narkilahti45:23
    1295FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+21:24Lauri Kivel45:24
    1296FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+21:24Tommi Kantanen45:24
    1297FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+21:25Ilkka Karhu45:25
    1298FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+21:25Pekka Pulkkinen45:25
    1299FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+21:25Paula Savolainen45:25
    1300FINTP Industrials (1163)+21:26Antti Piesanen45:26
    1301FINCadpool (1204)+21:26Olli Kokkonen45:26
    1302FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+21:26Risto Saloranta45:26
    1303FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+21:26Saarinen Paavo45:26
    1304FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+21:27Miska Riissanen45:27
    1305FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+21:27Joonas Mkel45:27
    1306FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+21:27Samu Suominen45:27
    1307FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+21:28Joni Oja45:28
    1308FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+21:29Tuomas Kuparinen45:29
    1309FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+21:29Kari-Pekka Liflnder45:29
    1310FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+21:29Sakari Pesola45:29
    1311FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+21:30Valtteri Juntunen45:30
    1312FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+21:30Jenni Ovaska45:30
    1313SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+21:30Torgny Nslund45:30
    1314FINCADS Team (1291)+21:31Tommi Piispa45:31
    1315FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+21:32Veli-Matti Jalli45:32
    1316FINCSC (1519)+21:33Jani Heikkinen45:33
    1317FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+21:33Hannu Syrjpalo45:33
    1318FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+21:34Eero Koskivirta45:34
    1319FINRasti-Hyry (725)+21:34Esko Heikkinen45:34
    1320FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+21:34Salla Ruosaari45:34
    1321FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+21:35Mika Lammi45:35
    1322FINDentina (1037)+21:35Konsta Naumanen45:35
    1323FINRasti/C (1160)+21:35Lauri Vuorinen45:35
    1324FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+21:36Timo-Antti Saari45:36
    1325FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+21:36Riku Ahola45:36
    1326FINAivan Sama (518)+21:37Mika Juntto45:37
    1327FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+21:37Jussi Masalin45:37
    1328RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+21:37Aleksandr Nizhnikov45:37
    1329FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+21:37Taneli Kivist45:37
    1330FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+21:38Johannes Leppvuori45:38
    1331FINAri Pojjaat (776)+21:39Sampsa Eloranta45:39
    1332FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+21:39Arto Nikkil45:39
    1333FINRasti-Perni (781)+21:40Oskari Raute45:40
    1334FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+21:40Vesa Suonurmi45:40
    1335FINSPYMS (1007)+21:40Jussi Miikki45:40
    1336FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+21:40Mika Haaja45:40
    1337FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+21:41Joel Koch45:41
    1338FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+21:42Nils Danner45:42
    1339FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+21:42Jani Ojala45:42
    1340FINUrhK II08 (892)+21:43Toivola Pekka45:43
    1341FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+21:43Minna Truhponen45:43
    1342FINStormin Ters (819)+21:44Arttu Liukkonen45:44
    1343SWEGanska OK (1001)+21:44Bo-Arne Olsson45:44
    1344FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+21:44Juho Maijala45:44
    1345FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+21:44Petteri Lintunen45:44
    1346FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+21:45Elina Lietzen45:45
    1347FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+21:46Jyrki Ronkainen45:46
    1348FINOK77 5 (1380)+21:47Lauri Kentt45:47
    1349FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+21:47Harri Vehkalahti45:47
    1350FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+21:48Vera sterman45:48
    1351FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+21:48Kaisa Ara45:48
    1352FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+21:48Olli-Pekka Rantanen45:48
    1353FINSK Uranus (951)+21:49Mikko Remsu45:49
    1354FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+21:51Petri Iloviita45:51
    1355FINNavi 8 (1078)+21:51Timo Torniainen45:51
    1356FINLemin Eskot (1188)+21:51Jari Parviainen45:51
    1357LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+21:52Ainars Gailis45:52
    1358FINMS Parma 8 (916)+21:53Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi45:53
    1359FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+21:53Tommi Lehtonen45:53
    1360FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+21:55Jani Ruohola45:55
    1361FINValio TM (1532)+21:55Ari Reitti45:55
    1362FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+21:55Timo Lahtinen45:55
    1363FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+21:56Ulla Isoluoma45:56
    1364FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+21:58Joona Holappa45:58
    1365FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+21:58Antti Hapola45:58
    1366FINHal Bro (1080)+21:58Jyrki Rintala45:58
    1367FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+21:58Saku Junnikkala45:58
    1368FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+21:59Ulla-Maria Kankainen45:59
    1369FINEkokumppanit (1671)+21:59Olli Vakkala45:59
    1370FINValio Nestle (1411)+22:00Tero Helin46:00
    1371FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+22:01Arto Valkonen46:01
    1372FINFlash in the Night (1932)+22:01Ari Kuoppa46:01
    1373FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+22:02Marko Ukkola46:02
    1374FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+22:03Juhani Tuomaala46:03
    1375FINKorona (1207)+22:04Markus Lemberg46:04
    1376FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+22:05Simo Suutari46:05
    1377FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+22:05Topi Pihko46:05
    1378SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+22:06Niclas Andersson46:06
    1379FINHRUP (1014)+22:07Heikki Onnela46:07
    1380FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+22:07Elias Havukainen46:07
    1381FINRastihumppa (1947)+22:07Jussi Sallinen46:07
    1382FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+22:08Olli Axelin46:08
    1383FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+22:08Nevalainen Aki46:08
    1384FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+22:09Pentti Tammisaari46:09
    1385FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+22:09Anu Pikkarainen46:09
    1386FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+22:11Leo Liukkonen46:11
    1387FINTeam Laardi (1459)+22:11Mikko Tervajoki46:11
    1388FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+22:12Pasi Virtanen46:12
    1389FINExme (1732)+22:13Mira Hmlinen-Iho46:13
    1390FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+22:14Juhani Saario46:14
    1391FINLauttapartio (1096)+22:15Matti Tanner46:15
    1392FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+22:15Jouni Semenoja46:15
    1393FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+22:17Petri Hirvonen46:17
    1394FINSK Samperi (1108)+22:18Antti Pietikinen46:18
    1395FINEksym 360 (1535)+22:18Jouko Kleemola46:18
    1396ESTJri lestus (1874)+22:18Lauri Tarlap46:18
    1397FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+22:19Anni Peljo46:19
    1398FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+22:20Juha Sepponen46:20
    1399FINOff Course (1344)+22:21Joel Huuhtanen46:21
    1400FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+22:21Esa Tarkiainen46:21
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >