jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    1NORFossum IF (46)24:00Einar Melsom24:00
    2FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+10Riccardo Rancan24:10
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+18Otto Simosas24:18
    4NORHalden SK 2 (63)+28Alexander Chepelin24:28
    5NORKonnerud IL (242)+33Jrgen Baklid24:33
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+42Mikko Patana24:42
    7FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+46Aaro Aho24:46
    8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+47Samuel Heinonen24:47
    9FINIF Femman (92)+50Victor Lvdahl24:50
    10FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+52Philipp von Arx24:52
    11FINMS Parma (22)+54Artem Popov24:54
    12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+55Dmitry Tsvetkov24:55
    13FINNavi 2 (211)+59Corentin Roux24:59
    14NORNTNUI (12)+1:00Olai Stensland Lillevold25:00
    15FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+1:00Dmitrii Iurev25:00
    16SWEOK Tisaren (27)+1:02Gustav Hindr25:02
    17FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:03Jan Prochazka25:03
    18NORNydalens SK (7)+1:03Alan Cherry25:03
    19SWEJrla Orientering (32)+1:04Chamuel Zbinden25:04
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+1:06Quentin Rauturier25:06
    21SUIOLV Baselland (28)+1:07Timon Schweizer25:07
    22SWENykpings OK (94)+1:09Philip Carlsson25:09
    23SWErla IF (42)+1:10Petter Eriksson25:10
    24NORKristiansand OK (57)+1:10Dag Blandkjenn25:10
    25FINLynx (23)+1:12Niklas Saramki25:12
    26SWEVxj OK (100)+1:12Patrik Karlsson25:12
    27RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:12Nikita Asoian25:12
    28NORFrol IL (17)+1:14Jo Forseth Indgaard25:14
    29NORHalden SK (4)+1:15Niels Christian Hellerud25:15
    30NORFredrikstad SK (15)+1:16Mattias Karlsson25:16
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+1:16William Gardner25:16
    32SWEOK Kre (56)+1:16Jonas Gustafsson25:16
    33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+1:17Samuli Peltola25:17
    34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:17Tuomas Hapola25:17
    35NORLillomarka OL (85)+1:18Peter Hodkinson25:18
    36SWEOK Linne (13)+1:19Vincent Coupat25:19
    37SWETullinge SK (161)+1:21Victor Imark25:21
    38SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:23William Pommer25:23
    39NORBkkelagets SK (40)+1:24Simen Hjalmar Wstlund25:24
    40RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+1:25Mikhail Chegarovskii25:25
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+1:27Yannick Michiels25:27
    42FINKoovee (1)+1:28Tim Robertson25:28
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:29Matthias Grll25:29
    44FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:30Juha Hyyrylinen25:30
    45RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:30Grigory Sokolov25:30
    46SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:31Jesper Svensk25:31
    47SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+1:31Fredrik Edn25:31
    48SWERehns BK (69)+1:32Jerker Lysell25:32
    49SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:32Jonatan Gustafsson25:32
    50NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:39Ulrik Astrup Arnesen25:39
    51FINOK77 (132)+1:46Jonathan Ray25:46
    52FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:50Janne Kuningas25:50
    53SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:51Harrison McCartney25:51
    54NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:55Martin Vister25:55
    55SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+1:59Albert Askengren25:59
    56SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+2:00Hvard Sandstad Eidsmo26:00
    57NORFreidig SPK (143)+2:02Mats Eidsmo26:02
    58FINKoovee 2 (98)+2:07Sykora Vojtech26:07
    59NORVaregg IL (172)+2:11Oskar Ren26:11
    60SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+2:12Emil bro26:12
    61FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+2:13Aaro Ojala26:13
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+2:14Daniel Hajek26:14
    63LTUIGTISA (38)+2:15Vytautas Beliunas26:15
    64FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+2:17Ilari Sulkula26:17
    65SWEOK Orion (24)+2:18Thomas Curiger26:18
    66SWEKils OK (141)+2:19Andreas Uller26:19
    67FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+2:21Alex Carcas26:21
    68FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+2:21Ville Mkel26:21
    69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+2:22Adam Granstedt26:22
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+2:24Daniil Sorokin26:24
    71FINHiisirasti (29)+2:25Dmitry Nakonechnyi26:25
    72NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+2:26Sindre Rnning26:26
    73SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+2:27Felix Axelsson26:27
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:29Konsta Vanhanen26:29
    75FINRastikarhut (312)+2:30Pyry Willman26:30
    76FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+2:31Tommaso Scalet26:31
    77SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+2:32Erik Rost26:32
    78FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+2:33Will Critchley26:33
    79SWESvedalens AIK (64)+2:34Albin Thunberg26:34
    80FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:37Petri Paukkunen26:37
    81SWELnghundra IF (107)+2:38Samuel Hedlund26:38
    82SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+2:39Martin Djerf26:39
    83RUSOmega (196)+2:41Aleksandr Sidorov26:41
    84NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:43Wojciech Kowalski26:43
    85FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+2:44Valtteri Rantala26:44
    86SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+2:46Michal Olejnik26:46
    87FINEspoon Suunta (45)+2:46Kirill Komarov26:46
    88SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+2:47Simon Larsson26:47
    89NORNTNUI 3 (127)+2:49Anders Felde Olaussen26:49
    90NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+2:49Andreas Hye26:49
    91RUSNord West (68)+2:51Nikolai Kudryavtsev26:51
    92SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:51Hugo Lilliestrm26:51
    93SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+2:53Patrik Martner26:53
    94FINPargas IF (335)+2:54Kuba Dragowski26:54
    95SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+2:59Marius Kaiser26:59
    96SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+3:00Roman Ryapolov27:00
    97NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+3:01Hvard Myhre27:01
    98FINLapuan Virki (175)+3:02Jaagup Truusalu27:02
    99SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+3:04Mark Nixon27:04
    100NORAsker SK (547)+3:09Vegard Gulbrandsen27:09
    101SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+3:11Per Carlborg27:11
    102FINOK Raseborg (215)+3:14Daniel Forsell27:14
    103SWEAttunda OK (95)+3:17Alvaro Prieto27:17
    104FINRasti-Lukko (108)+3:18Aleksi Lohtander27:18
    105FINNavi (21)+3:19Juho Korpi27:19
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+3:19Tuomas Mattila27:19
    107SWEHestra IF (75)+3:22Emil Karlsson27:22
    108FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+3:23Aleksi Sopo27:23
    109SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+3:23Simon Wenger27:23
    110SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+3:25Jens Molin27:25
    111RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+3:26Denis Remezov27:26
    112ESTOK Vru (210)+3:27Markus Puusepp27:27
    113SWESundbybergs IK (204)+3:28Kristoffer Tengroth27:28
    114SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+3:28Albin Andersson27:28
    115SWEGvle OK (103)+3:30Erik Boman27:30
    116FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:32Anton Ivanov27:32
    117SWEOK Hllen (71)+3:33Theo Radondy27:33
    118FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:36Arttu Taulavuori27:36
    119FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+3:37Kalle Liukkonen27:37
    120FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:38Schning Eskil Eskil27:38
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+3:39Aston Key27:39
    122NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+3:39Nils Tveite27:39
    123FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:41Miika Nurmi27:41
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+3:43Rickard Norlin27:43
    125SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+3:45Alexandre Vergnaud27:45
    126NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+3:47Duncan J Coombs27:47
    127SWEOK Denseln (48)+3:50Mathias Halmn27:50
    128BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+3:52SiaroGa Solodkin-Seliodkin27:52
    129GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:52Paul Ltzkendorf27:52
    130RUSMEPhI (276)+3:54Petr Sukharev27:54
    131FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+3:55Lari-Antti Rissanen27:55
    132SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+3:56Filip Mller27:56
    133FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+3:57Toni-Antti Viitasaari27:57
    134SWEIF Hagen (362)+3:58Filip Karlsson27:58
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+4:00Tommi Oksanen28:00
    136FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+4:01Niilo Syrjl28:01
    137FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+4:02Matiss Sliksjanis28:02
    138FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+4:03Matias Lautamki28:03
    139NOREmblem IL (379)+4:03Asgeir Bakken Rognstad28:03
    140SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+4:05Henrik Hkansson28:05
    141RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+4:06Viacheslav Klimenko28:06
    142FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+4:06Joost Talloen28:06
    143NORNTNUI 4 (712)+4:06Hvard Mo Vaadal28:06
    144SWESkogslparna (165)+4:07Benjamin Nslund28:07
    145FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+4:08Kari Varis28:08
    146NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+4:13Per Melander Often28:13
    147LATOK Kapa (148)+4:14Ainars Lupikis28:14
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+4:15Vesa Mkinen28:15
    149NOREnga (264)+4:19Leif Strmer28:19
    150SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+4:20Arnaud Perrin28:20
    151FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+4:23Pekka Niemi28:23
    152FINOK Trian (51)+4:24Jani Virta28:24
    153SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+4:24Sixten Hillerhag28:24
    154SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+4:25Paul Pruzina28:25
    155CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+4:26Vit Horcicka28:26
    156FINKoskelankyln Riento (391)+4:27Mikko Tuomaala28:27
    157FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+4:28Mika Rautanen28:28
    158RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+4:30Alexander Simanov28:30
    159FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+4:30Esa Holappa28:30
    160FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+4:31Erik Classon28:31
    161IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+4:31The Blade McCarthy28:31
    162FINRasti 88 (226)+4:32Markku Laaksonen28:32
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:33Otto Kaario28:33
    164FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+4:33Antti Hemminki28:33
    165FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+4:34Ari Hmlinen28:34
    166SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+4:35Martin Larbo28:35
    167FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+4:36Sabin Coupat28:36
    168SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+4:36Emil Auselius28:36
    169CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+4:37Daniel Wolf28:37
    170LATAluksne (334)+4:38Mikus Zagata28:38
    171LATOK Ogre (110)+4:39Edgars Ustinovs28:39
    172LATIK Auseklis (183)+4:40Andris Gailis28:40
    173SWEOK Landehof (236)+4:42Samuel Pihlstrm28:42
    174LTUAzuolas (146)+4:43Pranas Germanavicius28:43
    175LATBurkanciems OK (221)+4:48Pauls Alberings28:48
    176FINKoovee 3 (128)+4:49Lauri Linnainmaa28:49
    177SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+4:49Erik Eriksson28:49
    178FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+4:51Huttunen Topi28:51
    179FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+4:53Olli Tiainen28:53
    180FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:53Aapo Viippola28:53
    181FINHauhon Sisu (223)+4:54Jaakko Liukkala28:54
    182FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+4:56Petteri Rantala28:56
    183SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+4:57Jonas Fencl28:57
    184FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+5:00Eemeli Kokkonen29:00
    185FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+5:02Teemu Eerola29:02
    186FINPihkaniskat (212)+5:02Heikki Vnnen29:02
    187RUSUltra (145)+5:03Yury Yazykou29:03
    188SWEFK Gingarna (254)+5:05Fritjof Axelsson29:05
    189SWELinkpings OK (79)+5:06Peter Eriksson29:06
    190SWEIF Rigor (381)+5:10Jonas Toftered29:10
    191FINIlmavoimat (205)+5:12Lauri Lappalainen29:12
    192SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+5:14Jonas Nordstrm29:14
    193FINLynx 2 (121)+5:16Juuso Metsl29:16
    194SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+5:18Oscar Bjrck29:18
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+5:21Jonne Pitknen29:21
    196FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+5:22Teemu Kaksonen29:22
    197SUIOl Norska (52)+5:23Simon Dubach29:23
    198FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+5:23Antti Ojansivu29:23
    199SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+5:25Ulf Troeng29:25
    200SUICA Ros (682)+5:26Quentin Mertenat29:26
    201NOROppsal orientering (120)+5:28Ludvig Rdnes29:28
    202SWETriona (1840)+5:30Zsolt Lenkei29:30
    203FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+5:31Riku Grhn29:31
    204SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+5:32Jan Gajda29:32
    205SWETby OK (201)+5:35Anders Jansson29:35
    206FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+5:36Daniel Stenlund29:36
    207SWErla IF 2 (170)+5:39Ondra Hlavac29:39
    208SWEJnkpings OK (382)+5:39Filip Rosj29:39
    209FINUlvilan Ura (272)+5:41Ville Joopi29:41
    210NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+5:41Johan Christie rke29:41
    211FINSiilin Rasti (195)+5:43Jyri Mklinen29:43
    212FINMS Parma 2 (90)+5:44Peeter Pihl29:44
    213FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+5:45Tuomas Jrviluoma29:45
    214SWEOK Rodhen (188)+5:46Vasili Straltsou29:46
    215SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+5:46Hampus Hatlen29:46
    216FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+5:47Klaus Haanp29:47
    217FINIK Falken (258)+5:47Emil Jansson29:47
    218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+5:48Andrin Grundler29:48
    219FINIF Brahe (194)+5:49Otto Gripenberg29:49
    220NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+5:49Rasmus Mathisen29:49
    221SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+5:50Denis Steinemann29:50
    222FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+5:52Jaakko Leinonen29:52
    223SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+5:53Tom Fellbaum29:53
    224LTUArboro OK (181)+5:53Giedrius Valantinas29:53
    225NORVang OL (451)+5:55Jostein Svaland Dale29:55
    226FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+5:56Daniil Elizarov29:56
    227ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+5:56Mikhail Mamleev29:56
    228FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+5:56Markus Tuomisto29:56
    229SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+5:57Niklas Serrander29:57
    230FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+5:59Sergey Umrikhin29:59
    231DENOK Pan rhus (67)+6:00Rasmus Djurhuus30:00
    232SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+6:01Artem Panchenko30:01
    233FINOK Botnia (326)+6:04Jonas Nyman30:04
    234FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+6:05Marko Visnen30:05
    235FINOK Trian 2 (125)+6:06Kasper Reijonen30:06
    236FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+6:07Simo Turunen30:07
    237SWEIFK Ume (111)+6:08Martin Nilsson30:08
    238FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+6:08Anders kerman30:08
    239FINOK Terjrv (298)+6:11Henrik Nygrd30:11
    240NOREmit (364)+6:11Jan Kocbach30:11
    241SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+6:13Emil Ljungemyr30:13
    242NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+6:14Mathias Benjaminsen30:14
    243SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+6:15Erik Nilsson Simkovics30:15
    244NORVerdal OK (356)+6:16Fredrik Vehus Skjerve30:16
    245SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+6:17Samuel Svensson30:17
    246FINKarjaan Ura (481)+6:17Edvard Sundman30:17
    247FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+6:18Markus Salo30:18
    248FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+6:21Jyri Korhonen30:21
    249NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+6:22Hvard Birkeland Stormoen30:22
    250NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+6:22Wojciech Dwojak30:22
    251SWEResultat AB (74)+6:23Markus Martinelle30:23
    252NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+6:32Inge Lindseth30:32
    253RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+6:34Maxim Kapitonov30:34
    254FINRasTiimi (220)+6:38Risto Uusivirta30:38
    255FINPellon Ponsi (104)+6:39Jyri Uusitalo30:39
    256FINRastivarsat (225)+6:40Sergei Gorlanov30:40
    257FINLynx 4 (321)+6:42Tuomas Niemi30:42
    258SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+6:44Niklas Profors30:44
    259FINIF Femman 2 (191)+6:45Staffan Tunis30:45
    260LTUOK Fortuna (665)+6:46Tadas Kazlauskas30:46
    261FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+6:47Sami Lfbacka30:47
    262FINRastiseiska (466)+6:48Severi Valkamo30:48
    263RUSLeader PTZ (922)+6:48Viktor Petrov30:48
    264FINKoovee 6 (497)+6:49Tomi Lehtola30:49
    265NORModum OL (237)+6:51Kaspar Lilja30:51
    266FINKoovee 5 (291)+6:52Kari Kallio30:52
    267GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+6:53Harry Scott30:53
    268FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+6:54Harri Parkkinen30:54
    269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+6:56Matti Saari30:56
    270SWEEksj SOK (70)+6:58Georg Grll30:58
    271SWEHaninge SOK (294)+7:00Hugo Dahlberg31:00
    272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+7:03Mikael Lindn31:03
    273LTUMedeina (241)+7:05Simonas Symka-Tamosaitis31:05
    274RUSNord West 3 (632)+7:08Dmitrii Roslov31:08
    275FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+7:11Elmeri Vhnen31:11
    276DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+7:12Carl Emil Kovsted31:12
    277SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+7:13Gustav Wiren31:13
    278FINMS Parma 4 (218)+7:16Eero-Matti Vainio31:16
    279FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+7:18Raino Pesu31:18
    280SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+7:20Lilian Forsgren31:20
    281SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+7:22Clemens Wolfram31:22
    282FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+7:25Jari Anttonen31:25
    283ESTRAE ROK (338)+7:27Mati Mgi31:27
    284FINLaihian Luja (271)+7:28Mika Kuusisto31:28
    285FINEtulan veljekset (546)+7:30Atte Etula31:30
    286NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+7:31Einar Ekeland31:31
    287SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+7:32Fredrik kerlind31:32
    288FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+7:33Mikko Laakso31:33
    289FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+7:35Niklas Lindell31:35
    290FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+7:39Jari Nikkinen31:39
    291SWESnttringe SK (112)+7:40Flavio Poltra31:40
    292SWERehns BK 2 (252)+7:40Hugo Mattsson31:40
    293FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+7:43Lassi Virtanen31:43
    294SWERns OK 2 (793)+7:45Tommy Lindberg31:45
    295FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+7:46Timo Savonen31:46
    296FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+7:48Timo Varis31:48
    297FINMADROG (488)+7:48Mikko Heinmki31:48
    298FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+7:49Juha-Matti Mikkolainen31:49
    299FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+7:50Rami Siivonen31:50
    300FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+7:51Samuel Pkl31:51
    301FINHakuliset (540)+7:51Saku Hakulinen31:51
    302NORGanddal IL (378)+7:52Fredrik Sandal31:52
    303FINIitin Pyrint (465)+7:58Niila Ahokas31:58
    304FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+7:59Calle Forsstrm31:59
    305SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+8:00Haakon Ingvaldsen32:00
    306FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+8:00Joni Alasuvanto32:00
    307RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+8:01Evgeniy Ivanov32:01
    308FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+8:02Jarkko Rantoja32:02
    309FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+8:04Jukka Pohjola32:04
    310FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+8:08Niklas Heikkil32:08
    311FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+8:09Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen32:09
    312NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+8:09Lars Sandstad32:09
    313FINTelemark Team rn (313)+8:13Eero Moilanen32:13
    314SUIBussola OK (154)+8:15Jerome Kaeser32:15
    315USAOUSA (421)+8:15Ruairi Long32:15
    316FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+8:17Juha Lassila32:17
    317FINHelppoRasti (413)+8:18Jussi Paganus32:18
    318FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+8:19Tuomas Vaherlehto32:19
    319FINEspoon Akilles (140)+8:20Toni Pikkarainen32:20
    320FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (453)+8:21Kari Laine32:21
    321FINOlavin Rasti (247)+8:22Eero Piironen32:22
    322FINOK77 2 (134)+8:24Oscar Stenbacka32:24
    323FINWSP (1215)+8:24Olli Lipponen32:24
    324FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+8:25Misa Tuomala32:25
    325FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+8:25Colin Kolbe32:25
    326FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+8:25Valtteri Kolehmainen32:25
    327NORIL Koll (890)+8:26Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen32:26
    328DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+8:27Jens Christoffersen32:27
    329SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+8:28William Grunder32:28
    330FINPetolintu (496)+8:29Mikko Sane32:29
    331NORIndre stfold OK (375)+8:30Hkon Gjerde32:30
    332FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+8:31Simo Puumalainen32:31
    333FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+8:32Esko Kaija32:32
    334FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+8:33Wertti Autio32:33
    335FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+8:33Tuomas Kinnunen32:33
    336FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+8:33Saara Norrgrann32:33
    337FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+8:35Sakari Taskila32:35
    338NORRaumar Orientering (251)+8:36Oeistein Fagerli Naess32:36
    339LATOK Saldus (160)+8:37Atis Reskis32:37
    340FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+8:37Antti Hakala32:37
    341FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+8:38Evgeny Artemov32:38
    342FINKaakon Rasti (515)+8:38Juuso Hmlinen32:38
    343FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+8:39Santeri Schroderus32:39
    344FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+8:40Eero Hirvikoski32:40
    345SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+8:40Fredrik Johansson32:40
    346FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+8:40Jari Ikheimonen32:40
    347ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+8:41Reimo Liiv32:41
    348FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+8:42Jouko Jylh32:42
    349FINSK Vuoksi (261)+8:42Eetu Korhonen32:42
    350FINRasti-Jussit (349)+8:42Hannu Nikkola32:42
    351FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+8:42Heikki Siivari32:42
    352FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+8:43Eetu Haataja32:43
    353SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+8:43Severin Mller32:43
    354FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+8:43Mikael Lhteenmki32:43
    355FINSK Uusi (144)+8:44Tomas Hendrickx32:44
    356NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+8:45Mattis Myhre32:45
    357FINSAL (785)+8:45Kimmo Berg32:45
    358FINPiispan poijjat (927)+8:45Hans Tuominen32:45
    359FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+8:47Atte Seppnen32:47
    360FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+8:47Osku Lyytikinen32:47
    361FINNavi 3 (724)+8:47Remi Baudot32:47
    362SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+8:48Ulf Bergstrm32:48
    363FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+8:49Joonas Savola32:49
    364SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+8:50David Lingfors32:50
    365FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+8:50Tommy Rantala32:50
    366FINRasti E4 (300)+8:51Tero Viik32:51
    367FINNostars (337)+8:52Uku-Laur Tali32:52
    368FINLapuan Virki 2 (293)+8:53Juho Koivisto32:53
    369FINRastiPiikki (322)+8:55Milja Vtj32:55
    370FINLynx 5 (468)+8:56Sami Kivilaakso32:56
    371FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+8:57Arttu Kaario32:57
    372HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+8:59Attila Molnar32:59
    373LATOK Meridians (163)+8:59Edijs Dzalbs32:59
    374FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+9:00Ida Haapala33:00
    375SWELeksands OK (461)+9:01Gran Anlind33:01
    376SWETibro OK (851)+9:01Jesper Liderud33:01
    377LATOZONS OK (178)+9:02Martins Skujenieks33:02
    378FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+9:03Nico Kerkola33:03
    379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+9:03Atte Lahtinen33:03
    380RUSNord West 2 (129)+9:05Vyacheslav Martinovskii33:05
    381FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+9:05Teemu Lemmetty33:05
    382FINHiiltomiehet (268)+9:07Janne Virkki33:07
    383SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+9:09Felix Lindell hman33:09
    384FINKorven Honka (327)+9:11Matti Huttunen33:11
    385FINTuuripellet (537)+9:13Raiko Pousi33:13
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+9:14Artur Kulagin33:14
    387SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+9:15Viktor Waernqvist33:15
    388NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+9:17Per-Ivar Nikolaisen33:17
    389FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+9:17Tomi Lehmusvuori33:17
    390SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+9:17Henrik Petrisi33:17
    391SWEGotlands OF (192)+9:19Felix Bckstde33:19
    392FINJyvskyln amk (507)+9:19Janne Km33:19
    393FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+9:21Petri Riikonen33:21
    394NOROK Moss (570)+9:22Alfred Bjrnerd33:22
    395FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+9:29Toni Nrv33:29
    396FINSettiijt (886)+9:29Petteri Vigren33:29
    397ESTSK100 (273)+9:30Rjabshkin Sergei33:30
    398RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+9:30Stepan Kondratiev33:30
    399FINReaktor Innovations (530)+9:31Mikko Peltonen33:31
    400ESTOK West (605)+9:31Raivo Reiman33:31
    401RUSALKO-STOP (217)+9:33Ivan Egorov33:33
    402FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+9:33Aaro Virtanen33:33
    403FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+9:34Pekka Teivaanmki33:34
    404FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+9:34Sakari Puolakanaho33:34
    405FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+9:35Lucas Hansen33:35
    406RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+9:36Aleksandr Malygin33:36
    407FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+9:36Tommi Kuronen33:36
    408NORIF Sturla (550)+9:37Mathias Skourup Rognebakke33:37
    409FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+9:38Sauli Kuopus33:38
    410FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+9:39Mikko Rahkola33:39
    411FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+9:39Sami Lfman33:39
    412SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+9:40Patrik Bryner33:40
    413POLWKS SLASK (792)+9:41Stanislaw Kurzyp33:41
    414SWESders-Tyres (267)+9:43Mikael Wilhelmsson33:43
    415SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+9:43Emil Kalered33:43
    416FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+9:43Juha Jokela33:43
    417FINOK Trian 5 (498)+9:44Hannes Vickholm33:44
    418FINRasti Elmo (608)+9:44Otso Roine33:44
    419FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+9:44Perttu Mkinen33:44
    420FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+9:46Lauri Lavikainen33:46
    421FINMS Parma 6 (622)+9:47Vesa yrs33:47
    422FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+9:47Ville Jokela33:47
    423FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+9:49Aleksi Kujala33:49
    424FINTeme Ski Team (324)+9:51Johan Salmelin33:51
    425SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+9:51Anders Axelsson33:51
    426FINIivolan Team (1186)+9:55Vili Vnnen33:55
    427FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+9:56Taneli Pantsar33:56
    428SWETby OK 2 (443)+9:57Axel Malargrd33:57
    429ESPCatalonia Team (162)+9:58Marc Serrallonga33:58
    430SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+9:59Mattias gren33:59
    431FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+10:01Mikko Lavi34:01
    432FINRasti-Jyry (483)+10:02Heikki Alanko34:02
    433FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+10:04Mikko Maaranen34:04
    434SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+10:04Anders Trolin34:04
    435SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+10:05Hugo Lindbrg34:05
    436FINKalvolan Keihs (435)+10:07Pasi Nuottakari34:07
    437FINSocca (437)+10:08Heidi Haapasalo34:08
    438SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+10:08Viggo Hjerne34:08
    439FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+10:09Ulrika Uotila34:09
    440FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1973)+10:09Jari Heikkinen34:09
    441FINTurun NMKY (376)+10:10Villiam Saarinen34:10
    442FINLapin Veikot (459)+10:10Matias Maijala34:10
    443FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+10:11Erno Pakkala34:11
    444FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+10:11Jukka Eskola34:11
    445FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+10:11Samuli Rantala34:11
    446FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+10:12Oskari Aumo34:12
    447FINMS Parma 5 (479)+10:13Marko Suuronen34:13
    448FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+10:13Tomi Mattila34:13
    449FINPekan Ponit (639)+10:14Miina Kanko34:14
    450FINEx-Legends (229)+10:16Terho Puustinen34:16
    451SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+10:17Albin Bjrnudd34:17
    452RUSPeterhof (1961)+10:18Kirill Vasilyev34:18
    453SWEValbo AIF (648)+10:21Lars Lindgren34:21
    454FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+10:22Jukka Vertainen34:22
    455FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+10:22Paavo Hiltunen34:22
    456GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+10:22Ross McLennan34:22
    457FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+10:23Tommy hman34:23
    458FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+10:24Akseli Virtanen34:24
    459FINLynx 3 (238)+10:24Sampo Sillanp34:24
    460FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+10:25Kalle Lohi34:25
    461FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+10:25Janne Hirvonen34:25
    462FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1000)+10:25Hanna-Mari Siivonen34:25
    463FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+10:26Eemeli Laine34:26
    464SWEJrflla OK (227)+10:28Manne Hammarberg34:28
    465FINOK77 3 (469)+10:28Mikko Ruokolainen34:28
    466FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+10:29Mikko Laine34:29
    467FINTsmis-Team (896)+10:30Toni Huuskonen34:30
    468ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+10:31Martin Simpson34:31
    469FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+10:31Sauli Saarinen34:31
    470FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+10:31Jaakko Urpalainen34:31
    471FINLumme Energia (1469)+10:33Mika Ahola34:33
    472FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+10:35Heikki Risnen34:35
    473RUSLegenda (231)+10:38Anatoliy Kalin34:38
    474SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+10:38Andreas Curiger34:38
    475FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+10:38Juho Uotila34:38
    476FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+10:40Kimmo Vnni34:40
    477FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+10:41Teemu Kulmala34:41
    478FINJuntit OK (728)+10:42Eetu Pekkanen34:42
    479FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+10:48Ojala Jari34:48
    480FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+10:49Juho Halonen34:49
    481FINKarjalan Prikaati (719)+10:51Juho Siikil34:51
    482FINOK77 9 (1409)+10:52Linus Jern34:52
    483FINSavon Suunta (299)+10:53Ossi Sippu34:53
    484FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+10:54Mikko Heikkinen34:54
    485FINIntersport (390)+10:55Jukka Pinola34:55
    486FINUroskarhut (1909)+10:57Eetu Holmberg34:57
    487FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+10:58Pauli Ojanper34:58
    488LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+11:00Martynas Germanavicius35:00
    489FINLauttakyln Luja (598)+11:02Jussi Seppl35:02
    490FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+11:06Waltteri Volotinen35:06
    491FINMS Parma 3 (177)+11:09Tuukka Mkinen35:09
    492FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+11:09Pasi Yl-Oijala35:09
    493FINArk United (575)+11:11Antti Heikkil35:11
    494FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+11:11Antti Mkinen35:11
    495FINEssity Finland (1091)+11:12Antti Syrjnen35:12
    496FINOutotec (1119)+11:12Petri Tikkanen35:12
    497SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+11:14Samuel Andersson35:14
    498FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+11:16Tero Leppmki35:16
    499NORNight Hawk (967)+11:17Jrgen Schlberg35:17
    500NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+11:21Stig Instanes35:21
    501FINPalo-88 (752)+11:25Veli-Matti Vuorela35:25
    502FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+11:26Aleksei Laisev35:26
    503FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+11:28Mikko Vlivirta35:28
    504FINFTA (733)+11:29Jarkko Koivumki35:29
    505FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (197)+11:30Leevi Keronen35:30
    506FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+11:31Kim Harlamow35:31
    507FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+11:32Markus Siivola35:32
    508FINMetshallitus (457)+11:32Tuomas Haapalehto35:32
    509FINHiisirastiKLa (861)+11:33Ivan Vahitov35:33
    510FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+11:36Lasse Laakso35:36
    511FINBeach Boys (572)+11:36Markus Aho35:36
    512FINKannuksen Ura (606)+11:37Kai Paavola35:37
    513FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+11:38Severi Oikkonen35:38
    514FINKoovee 4 (206)+11:40Oliver Alajoutsi35:40
    515FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+11:40Pyry Aurasmaa35:40
    516RUSYaroslavl (286)+11:42Andrei Zhukov35:42
    517FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+11:43Harri Sinnel35:43
    518FINPullin serkut (577)+11:44Hannu Pullli35:44
    519FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+11:45Ville Tyryl35:45
    520FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+11:46Jari Huhta35:46
    521FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+11:48Jorma Harju35:48
    522FINKeparDI (699)+11:49Tytti Kirvesmies35:49
    523FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+11:50Mikko Palosaari35:50
    524NORWing OK (486)+11:52Asbjrn Midtb35:52
    525FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+11:53Antti Sainio35:53
    526FINLytnen Rastit (780)+11:53Mikko Talvitie35:53
    527FINSerkkujen y (879)+11:54Tapio Valjakka35:54
    528FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+11:55Juhani Rauhalammi35:55
    529FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+11:56Janne Holmijoki35:56
    530FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+11:57Markus Ilmarinen35:57
    531FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+11:57Jari Virolainen35:57
    532FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+11:58Yrj Prsti35:58
    533FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+11:58Sanni Oikkonen35:58
    534FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+11:58Pirkka Hanttu35:58
    535SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+11:58Patric de Boussard35:58
    536SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+12:00Oskar Svahn36:00
    537FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+12:00Lassi Vnnen36:00
    538FINOK77 4 (610)+12:01Juha Kankaanp36:01
    539FINHarhaveikot (1063)+12:01Arto Laukka36:01
    540FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+12:01Mikko Pussinen36:01
    541FINFujitsu (807)+12:02Pasi Laurila36:02
    542FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+12:02Jeremia Hintsala36:02
    543FINUSTpro Oy (487)+12:04Markus Malmberg36:04
    544FINEpiln Esa (578)+12:04Aleksi Ylinen36:04
    545FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+12:04Jari Maunuksela36:04
    546FINSuunta 2000 (490)+12:05Tuomas Sily36:05
    547SWEUme OK (319)+12:06Simon Eriksson36:06
    548FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+12:06Teemu Laine36:06
    549FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+12:07Otto Saikkonen36:07
    550NORHeming Orientering (187)+12:08Kristian stermann36:08
    551ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+12:08Paavo Rigas36:08
    552FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+12:08Toni Vuorinen36:08
    553FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+12:09Ville Widgren36:09
    554FINVanutoppahousut (854)+12:09Juuso Ojasalo36:09
    555ESTPuujalad (416)+12:10Rain Muru36:10
    556FINEricsson SK (936)+12:10Istvan Szanto36:10
    557FINLapin Sudet (584)+12:11Joona Mnnist36:11
    558FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+12:12Rafael Miguel36:12
    559FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+12:12Juuso Pimi36:12
    560FINYIT Suomi (588)+12:13Hanna Raitanen36:13
    561FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+12:13Mikael Mkel36:13
    562SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+12:14Kiril Yovchev36:14
    563FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+12:14Eerik Nurminen36:14
    564SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+12:15Dan Norin36:15
    565SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+12:15John Hedlund36:15
    566FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+12:16Magnus Hellstrm36:16
    567FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+12:16Ella Hirvonen36:16
    568FINVaalan Karhu (363)+12:17Juho Reiniharju36:17
    569SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+12:19Fredrik Sundin36:19
    570FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+12:20Sakari Iskanius36:20
    571FINMC Jymypallo (762)+12:20Mika Mikkola36:20
    572SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+12:21Johan Badenfelt36:21
    573FINMetos (1055)+12:22Ksenia Penzina36:22
    574ESTOK Prguphja (555)+12:23Risto Randma36:23
    575FINPargas IF 2 (750)+12:23Max Laurn36:23
    576FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+12:24Jyrki Saarivaara36:24
    577FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+12:24Jarno Siivola36:24
    578ESTRakvere OK (674)+12:25Sander Pritsik36:25
    579FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+12:25Lauri Nieminen36:25
    580FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+12:26Eemil Hyppnen36:26
    581FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+12:26Lasse Peltonen36:26
    582FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+12:27Harri Mtt36:27
    583FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+12:27Algot Silvennoinen36:27
    584FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+12:28Juha Hirsimki36:28
    585FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+12:29Rami Kimari36:29
    586FINSuunta Jurva (583)+12:30Timo Antila36:30
    587FINIK rnen (815)+12:30Iiro Linko36:30
    588FINTamrock (869)+12:31Tuukka Makkonen36:31
    589FINOtaKraa (1390)+12:31Pekka Mattila36:31
    590FINValtra (1022)+12:32Sami Mnttinen36:32
    591FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+12:33Marko Kivel36:33
    592LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+12:33Rudolfs Sadrins36:33
    593NORTeam Johnny (462)+12:33Frank Lwengreen36:33
    594SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+12:34Martin Lindskog36:34
    595FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+12:34Juha Hkkinen36:34
    596FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+12:34Lassi Hiiri36:34
    597NORTrollelg (174)+12:35Hallvard Seim Grvlen36:35
    598FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+12:36Markus Saaranen36:36
    599FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+12:36Matti Koutonen36:36
    600FINOK Trian 3 (281)+12:37Marcus Kopra36:37
    601SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+12:37Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius36:37
    602FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+12:38Tuomas Ernamo36:38
    603SWEDela 2 (257)+12:38Olle Nslund36:38
    604FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+12:38Tuomas Hjelt36:38
    605FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+12:39Markus Taskila36:39
    606FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+12:39Juha Valkama36:39
    607FINLuumen Rasti (373)+12:40Vesa Tielinen36:40
    608FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+12:40Pyry Stevander36:40
    609FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+12:41Aki Linden36:41
    610FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+12:41Lauri Kaitola36:41
    611FINSuvunSuunta (718)+12:42Kimmo Karhu36:42
    612FINKunto Kaverit (794)+12:42Jussi Nyknen36:42
    613FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+12:44Anna Voutilainen36:44
    614FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+12:45Marko Rajala36:45
    615FINStora Enso Mets (579)+12:45Antti Karjalainen36:45
    616FINVarma Peesi (1911)+12:45Akseli Nuutinen36:45
    617FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+12:46Juho Lehtimki36:46
    618SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+12:47Torbjrn Thorsn36:47
    619FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+12:47Petri Tonteri36:47
    620FINTrimap (1888)+12:47Miika Tupala36:47
    621FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+12:48Alastair George36:48
    622FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+12:48Riku Rintanen36:48
    623FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+12:48Elias Kiviranta36:48
    624SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+12:48Daniel Gustafsson36:48
    625FINRaTro (954)+12:48Mikko Kiiski36:48
    626SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+12:49Olov Ericson36:49
    627SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (370)+12:49Linnea Claesdotter36:49
    628LAT30draugi.lv (388)+12:50Janis Znotins36:50
    629FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+12:50Sami-Jukka Hmlinen36:50
    630FINIF Minken (491)+12:51Wik Toni36:51
    631FINPeab (564)+12:51Juha Sippola36:51
    632SWErla IF 3 (587)+12:51Linn Brnneby36:51
    633FINMusta Neli (582)+12:52Ari Saastamoinen36:52
    634SWENynshamns OK (1034)+12:52Mats Frberg36:52
    635SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+12:52Jrgen Hector36:52
    636FINDowntown 65 (396)+12:53Mikko Mkel36:53
    637FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+12:53Jarmo Haapasalo36:53
    638FINNenosen veljekset (668)+12:53Ville Nenonen36:53
    639RUSOmega 2 (285)+12:54Evgeniy Baranov36:54
    640FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+12:54Jaakko Murtomki36:54
    641FINHernemen Porina (717)+12:54Matti Hysniemi36:54
    642FINPijt-Rasti (751)+12:54Niko Nttinen36:54
    643FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+12:55Pasi Enqvist36:55
    644FINEKI (1162)+12:55Jaakko Ylisipola36:55
    645FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+12:55Antti Vnnen36:55
    646FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+12:56Aleksi Varinen36:56
    647FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+12:56Arttu Malmlund36:56
    648FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+12:58Matte Kontola36:58
    649FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+12:58Antti Leppnen36:58
    650FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+12:59Joni Lammi36:59
    651FINSahtiserkut (973)+12:59Ville Ahvenainen36:59
    652SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+12:59Lucas Fredman36:59
    653FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+13:00Kai Lippojoki37:00
    654FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+13:01Mikko Mkirinne37:01
    655FINSappion Veikot (643)+13:02Joakim Siiril37:02
    656FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+13:02Aki Lehtinen37:02
    657FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+13:02Antti Koljonen37:02
    658FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1583)+13:02Seppo Mkinen37:02
    659RUSFryazino (239)+13:03Andrey Zaboykin37:03
    660SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+13:03Harald Rooth37:03
    661FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+13:04Elina Rty37:04
    662LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+13:04Arnis Sulmeisters37:04
    663FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (448)+13:06Joni Koskinen37:06
    664SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+13:06Annick Meister37:06
    665FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+13:07Suvi Heikkil37:07
    666LATOK Arona (274)+13:08Alvis Mats37:08
    667FINMurut (399)+13:08Tiina Haarlaa37:08
    668FINVnkypannu (1151)+13:08Tapio Mattila37:08
    669FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+13:09Vesa Arki37:09
    670NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+13:09Morten Krona Haflan37:09
    671SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+13:10Mrten Sundh37:10
    672FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+13:10Lauri Lindberg37:10
    673ESTOK TON (864)+13:11Raivo Laanemets37:11
    674FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+13:12Teemu Tauriainen37:12
    675ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+13:14Tarmo Kuub37:14
    676FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+13:16Essi Metsl37:16
    677SWEVsters SOK (506)+13:16Noa Sjstrand37:16
    678FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+13:16Heikki Ovaskainen37:16
    679FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1194)+13:17Oskar Breilin37:17
    680FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+13:18Harri Tervonen37:18
    681FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1032)+13:20Petra Aho37:20
    682FINLammin Ski (311)+13:21Valtteri Veikkola37:21
    683FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+13:22Antti Pasanen37:22
    684FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+13:23Mikael Heerman37:23
    685FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+13:24Johannes Palander37:24
    686SWESundsvalls OK (275)+13:25Axel Lundgren37:25
    687FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+13:27Tero Rnk37:27
    688FINKonserni (749)+13:27Olli Siren37:27
    689FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+13:28Kimmo Koivuniemi37:28
    690FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+13:28Ville Rehn37:28
    691FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+13:31Reijo Viitanen37:31
    692FINEDX (1049)+13:32Antti Saarenheimo37:32
    693FINTippausmonsterit (833)+13:34Mikko Pellinen37:34
    694FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+13:36Marko Niskanen37:36
    695FINBertelin pojat (560)+13:36Jukka Ahola37:36
    696FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574)+13:36Lasse Paakkonen37:36
    697FINPss Viiraa (1901)+13:36Anssi Turanvuori37:36
    698SWEMyggans OS (353)+13:37Stefan Roos37:37
    699SWEOK Ravinen (16)+13:38Jonathan Crickmore37:38
    700RUSOmega 3 (603)+13:38Andrey Skopinskiy37:38
    701FINOK Trian 10 (634)+13:38Janne Erlund37:38
    702FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+13:39Jussi Mntyl37:39
    703FINRaula Team (1110)+13:39Matti Raula37:39
    704FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+13:39Johannes Pivrinta37:39
    705FINKorpisoturit (859)+13:40Jouni Kytmaa37:40
    706FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+13:42Sami Nuuttila37:42
    707FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+13:42Harri Varjus37:42
    708NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+13:42Claes-Tommy Herland37:42
    709FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+13:43Matti Herttua37:43
    710FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+13:43Ville-Veikko Nurminen37:43
    711FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+13:46Pasi Laaksonen37:46
    712FINKemin Kiilat (619)+13:46Raphael Stefanini37:46
    713FINVuorenveikot (938)+13:47Mikko Tilli37:47
    714FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+13:47Pyry Niemi37:47
    715FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+13:47Jari Rantanen37:47
    716FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+13:48Nuutti Hakala37:48
    717FINLynx 7 (1174)+13:49Antti Ursin37:49
    718FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+13:50Pekka Saalasti37:50
    719FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+13:52Lukkari Jukka37:52
    720FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+13:52Juha Tolonen37:52
    721FINIisu (637)+13:52Markku Loukusa37:52
    722FINSomeron Esa (703)+13:54Mikko Kankare37:54
    723FINHerraseura (411)+13:55Joonas Kiili37:55
    724FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+13:56Risto Remes37:56
    725FINTARAKI (1709)+13:57Juuso Jrvi37:57
    726FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+13:58Saku Juola37:58
    727SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+13:58Petter Boding37:58
    728FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+13:59Antti Korhonen37:59
    729FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+14:00Jarmo Lehtonen38:00
    730FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+14:01Sami Lyytinen38:01
    731FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+14:03Paavo Forsberg38:03
    732FINKoneen Kerho (843)+14:03Juha Anttila38:03
    733FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+14:03Johannes Lehtomki38:03
    734FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+14:05Seeti Kyllnen38:05
    735FINRastihaukat (653)+14:06Harri Kauppinen38:06
    736FINKemijrven Urheilijat (412)+14:08Juho Jumisko38:08
    737FINHrt Lampaat (1013)+14:08Joni Hakonen38:08
    738FINIK Kronan (722)+14:09Kenneth Grankull38:09
    739FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+14:10Janne Isoaho38:10
    740FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+14:10Erkki Valtonen38:10
    741FINGasum (664)+14:11Markus Herranen38:11
    742FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+14:11Mikko Iivanainen38:11
    743FINSK-0K (935)+14:11Jaakko Pyyknen38:11
    744SWETacton Systems AB (614)+14:12Jon Lindmark38:12
    745FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+14:13Jyri Hoffren38:13
    746FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+14:13Ossi Hahtela38:13
    747FINKaukametsn paholaiset (1697)+14:13Jussi Karhunen38:13
    748FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+14:14Milka Leppsalmi38:14
    749FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+14:14Mika Pimininen38:14
    750SWERns OK (400)+14:15Oscar Sundblom38:15
    751RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+14:15Sergei Makeichik38:15
    752FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+14:15Kari Kanerva38:15
    753SWEOK Enen (472)+14:17Olofsson Mattias38:17
    754FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+14:17Tuukka Rantanen38:17
    755FINWonkamiehet (1005)+14:18Kimmo Krkkinen38:18
    756FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+14:20Tuomas Vin38:20
    757FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+14:23Sami Rissanen38:23
    758FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+14:26Kalle Hollmn38:26
    759FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+14:27Tuomas Kinnari38:27
    760GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+14:28James Haynes38:28
    761NORVang OL 2 (565)+14:29Pl Stenberg38:29
    762SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+14:29Rolf Flckiger38:29
    763FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+14:30Kimmo Huurinainen38:30
    764FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+14:30Esa Palmi38:30
    765FINKlenkat (1843)+14:32Hgmander Tommi38:32
    766FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+14:33Aapo Lindberg38:33
    767FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+14:33Markus Ylijoki38:33
    768SWESigtuna OK (856)+14:34Per Edlund38:34
    769FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+14:36Teemu Kallio38:36
    770FINNavi 6 (687)+14:37Jussi Partti38:37
    771FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+14:37Pertti Syrjl38:37
    772GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+14:38Mark Stodgell38:38
    773FINKinttuviisas (1655)+14:39Anna-Kaisa Anjala38:39
    774FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+14:40Saara Malinen38:40
    775FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+14:41Jouni Luhtala38:41
    776FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+14:42Juhani Toimela38:42
    777FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+14:44Jere Kannel38:44
    778FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+14:45Atte Komonen38:45
    779FINSupertalentit (691)+14:46Matias Papinkivi38:46
    780FINOK KPO (914)+14:48Tommi Viitasaari38:48
    781FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+14:51Tommi Kontulainen38:51
    782FINTuurihaukat (705)+14:52Niklas Pigg38:52
    783FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+14:53Pasi Saastamoinen38:53
    784FINKanuuna (953)+14:55Sami Saastamoinen38:55
    785NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+14:56Tilla Farnes Hennum38:56
    786FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+14:57Jani Isoluoma38:57
    787GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+14:58Colin Dutkiewicz38:58
    788FINPerhon Kiri (790)+14:58Joonatan Kivel38:58
    789FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+14:58Matti Mkitalo38:58
    790FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+14:59Tuomas Rokka38:59
    791FINAalto A!dventures (737)+15:00Oskari Nihtil39:00
    792FINOK Jorren (590)+15:01Mikael Fagerlund39:01
    793FINPaha Rasti (735)+15:01Jari Kaaja39:01
    794FINNavi 10 (1187)+15:02Iiro Kurttila39:02
    795FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+15:03Ville Kmrinen39:03
    796FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+15:04Oliver Hievanen39:04
    797FINErnaali (865)+15:05Mikko Petjmki39:05
    798FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+15:05Joni Tenhunen39:05
    799FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1416)+15:05Jani Honkanen39:05
    800FINTarpian Suunta (817)+15:06Esa Toivonen39:06
    801FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+15:07Mikke Maronen39:07
    802FINPietinalhon pamaus (1542)+15:07Otso Salonen39:07
    803FINNrpes OK (423)+15:09Pontus Backlund39:09
    804FINLets get LOST (877)+15:09Albert Haavisto39:09
    805FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+15:09Mikko Halonen39:09
    806FINSweco (1240)+15:10Erkki Hurmerinta39:10
    807FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+15:10Jari Mkel39:10
    808FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+15:10Onni Toikka39:10
    809FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+15:11Tuomas Jrvinen39:11
    810SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+15:12Niclas Hgglund39:12
    811LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+15:12Kristaps Tamuzs39:12
    812FINMaarian Mahti (397)+15:13Markku Mnty39:13
    813FINNastolan Ter (436)+15:13Tomi Kurhinen39:13
    814FINAnnila (1801)+15:13Veikka Annila39:13
    815FINSallan Karhut (627)+15:14Janne Hnninen39:14
    816FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+15:15Jyrki Kopra39:15
    817FINRasti-Nokia (366)+15:16Miro Talvitie39:16
    818FINSelkien Sisu (848)+15:16Joona Miettinen39:16
    819FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+15:16Jussi-Pekka Anttila39:16
    820FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+15:17Eemeli Ruusila39:17
    821FINOC Puisto (662)+15:18Jari Siitonen39:18
    822FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+15:18Jaakko Norrkniivil39:18
    823FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1148)+15:19Hannu Hautala39:19
    824FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+15:19Mikko Marttinen39:19
    825FINMalax IF (902)+15:20Tommy Lfroth39:20
    826FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+15:20Aimo Aalto39:20
    827FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+15:21Ilari Suuronen39:21
    828FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+15:21Valtteri Laine39:21
    829FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+15:21Timo Pysti39:21
    830FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+15:22Sampsa Husu39:22
    831SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+15:22Peter Skalberg39:22
    832FINFennia (1823)+15:22Timo Jrvenp39:22
    833NORBysen IL (248)+15:23Emma Arnesen39:23
    834FINOC Toffee (473)+15:23Sami Mkinen39:23
    835FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+15:24Lauri Leirimaa39:24
    836FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+15:24Aapeli Laitinen39:24
    837FINWIO Team (1541)+15:24Juha Hankala39:24
    838FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+15:25Juha Kukkola39:25
    839FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+15:25Jouko Lehtinen39:25
    840FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+15:25Aarni Laine39:25
    841FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+15:25Vili Pouta39:25
    842ESTJOKA (386)+15:26Erki Pellja39:26
    843FINNabla (1044)+15:26Juha Ketola39:26
    844FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+15:26Linus Hoffman39:26
    845FINTeam Peesi (1051)+15:27Riku Kajasilta39:27
    846FINArmatuuri (1918)+15:27Ville Sundelin39:27
    847FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+15:28Reijo Toppari39:28
    848ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (617)+15:28Anti Roose39:28
    849FINIF land (655)+15:28Gran Grannas39:28
    850LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+15:29Raimonds Bondars39:29
    851FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+15:29Ollipekka Kailari39:29
    852FINTyrwn Woima (545)+15:30Riku Metsl39:30
    853FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+15:30Sami Jussila39:30
    854FINKustavin Ahto (774)+15:31Juha Virtanen39:31
    855FINRastin Pojat (1253)+15:31Jussi Borgenstrm39:31
    856GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (1600)+15:31Michael Adams39:31
    857FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+15:31Ilkka Mansikkamki39:31
    858FINMets Board Kyro (947)+15:32Sami Hakala39:32
    859FINPrssi ry (1097)+15:32Anton Sihvonen39:32
    860FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+15:32Rauli Jalonen39:32
    861FINUV SISSIT (693)+15:33Janiel Wickholm39:33
    862FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+15:34Matti Peltonen39:34
    863FINMS Parma 7 (616)+15:34Thomas Ekstrm39:34
    864FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+15:34Esko Harila39:34
    865FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+15:35Toivo Hukkanen39:35
    866FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (524)+15:36Teemu Penttil39:36
    867LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+15:36Jevgenijs Sproge39:36
    868FINInnOK (786)+15:37MIkko Kainu39:37
    869FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+15:37Joona Lindgren39:37
    870FINJoosehukku (529)+15:38Heidi Plit39:38
    871FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+15:38Marko Kytmki39:38
    872FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+15:38Samuli Kallio39:38
    873FINToimen Pojat (559)+15:39Janne Peltola39:39
    874FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+15:39Aki Halme39:39
    875FINVeikkaus (683)+15:40Sami Sundstrm39:40
    876FINKops (1292)+15:40Nils Liljestrm39:40
    877FINSK Mortis (567)+15:42Pasi Auvinen39:42
    878SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+15:42Anton Karlsson39:42
    879FINOC Harharetki (921)+15:42Juha Aaltonen39:42
    880FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+15:42Simo Mnttri39:42
    881FIN007Hyypp (784)+15:43Juho Hyypp39:43
    882FINOma Sstpankki (1425)+15:43Sjberg Gisle39:43
    883FINHnt SK (900)+15:44Mika Siikaluoma39:44
    884FINTurun Puristus (1041)+15:44Tomi Keskinen39:44
    885FINOP (1214)+15:44Antti Niemel39:44
    886FINTeam Allback (1518)+15:44Tommi Brandstack39:44
    887NORLorry Classic (1809)+15:44Steinar Lg39:44
    888FINAron Haka (602)+15:45Sami Kattilakoski39:45
    889FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1030)+15:45Seppo Srkk39:45
    890FINKarsu.fi (647)+15:46Janne Laukkanen39:46
    891FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+15:46Vesa Rantala39:46
    892SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+15:48Fredrikas Girls 139:48
    893FINValmet Technologies (839)+15:49Jarmo Oikarinen39:49
    894FINDirty Seven (1284)+15:49Janne Konttila39:49
    895FINKone-Yijl (743)+15:50Heikki Yijl39:50
    896FINOhtola SK (1904)+15:50Hannu Perttula39:50
    897FINPYVMM (976)+15:51Matti Vesterinen39:51
    898FINKumpulanmen Sllit (1117)+15:51Ilkka Lassila39:51
    899FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+15:52Tuuli Heikkil39:52
    900FINVTT (1356)+15:53Pasi Laakso39:53
    901FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+15:54Oskari Muhonen39:54
    902NORk-94 (495)+15:55Trond Lund39:55
    903NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+15:55ystein Amundrud39:55
    904FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+15:55Tomi Salminen39:55
    905FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+15:56Jari Jukkola39:56
    906FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+15:57Tapani Heikkuri39:57
    907FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+15:57Iiro Sundberg39:57
    908FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+15:58Henri Lappalainen39:58
    909FINPanssariprikaati (431)+15:59Mika Hakala39:59
    910FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+16:00Olli Laatikainen40:00
    911FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+16:00Antti rrl40:00
    912FINJkriprikaati (484)+16:01Jaakko Jokela40:01
    913FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+16:01Saana-Maria Rahko40:01
    914FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+16:02Petri Kuva40:02
    915FINTurengin RC (1017)+16:02MINNA MERILINEN40:02
    916FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+16:04Miika Kykk40:04
    917FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+16:05Reima Rajala40:05
    918FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+16:05Jouko Reponen40:05
    919FINLammin Betoni (1716)+16:05Sami Rouvila40:05
    920FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+16:06Matti Virtaniemi40:06
    921ESTSK Mercury (501)+16:07Mati Korrol40:07
    922FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+16:08Kari Hirvensalo40:08
    923FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+16:08Noora Hyyrynen40:08
    924FINCoreHW (1782)+16:09Petri Heli40:09
    925FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+16:10Kari Laiho40:10
    926FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+16:10Eemeli Visnen40:10
    927FINKilon Kipint (932)+16:10Mika Muhonen40:10
    928FINDigita (1019)+16:10Tuomas Seppl40:10
    929FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+16:11Pietari Jussinmki40:11
    930FINAS Skinnarila (609)+16:12Antti Nousiainen40:12
    931FINTeam Azure (779)+16:12Teemu Vidgren40:12
    932SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+16:12Peter Zetterstrm40:12
    933FINTASO (1802)+16:12Arttu Sderblom40:12
    934FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+16:14Jari Jonkka40:14
    935FINTeam Nssri (1690)+16:14Virta Juha40:14
    936FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+16:14Aino Ojanen40:14
    937FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+16:15Olli Ranta40:15
    938FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+16:15Toni Nilsson40:15
    939FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+16:15Veli Saarinen40:15
    940FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+16:16Jukka Kirjavainen40:16
    941FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+16:17Panu Kangas40:17
    942FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+16:18Eero Jalonen40:18
    943FIN101. Kadettikurssi (767)+16:18Petteri Blomqvist40:18
    944FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+16:18Tommi Roimela40:18
    945FINRastiketut (460)+16:19Janne Matikainen40:19
    946FINAlahrmn Kisa (652)+16:19Arto Ylihrsil40:19
    947FINOK Computer (1262)+16:19Mikko Mattila40:19
    948FINTieto 2 (1415)+16:20Tommi Lehtinen40:20
    949FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+16:21Albin stling40:21
    950FINArsenal Finland (1426)+16:23Markku Kyyrnen40:23
    951FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+16:24Linus Peltonen40:24
    952FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+16:24Olli Kara40:24
    953FINME Pummit (1359)+16:24Tulonen Mika40:24
    954FINJoen Suunta (563)+16:25Ari Nieminen40:25
    955FINLiperin Taimi (824)+16:25Risto Karjalainen40:25
    956FINKoovee 8 (1212)+16:25Jere Oksanen40:25
    957FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1839)+16:25Petteri Heinonen40:25
    958FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+16:27Markus Kovalainen40:27
    959FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (970)+16:27Jorma Hirvensalo40:27
    960FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+16:27Arto Malmberg40:27
    961FINKehityssuunta (1808)+16:28Jouko Humppi40:28
    962FINSievin Sisu (862)+16:29Hannu Paaso40:29
    963FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+16:29Janne Lousio40:29
    964FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+16:29Erno Levniemi40:29
    965FINUusi Verso (766)+16:30Stefan Plomp40:30
    966FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+16:31Aki Saari40:31
    967SWEVsters SOK 2 (1515)+16:31David Torstensson40:31
    968FINRasti 88 2 (433)+16:32Antti Virtanen40:32
    969FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+16:32Timo Moilanen40:32
    970FINJrvenpn Palo (659)+16:33Jukka Kuivalainen40:33
    971FINSeNaatti (1866)+16:33Miikka Karvonen40:33
    972FINVarnitsa (1254)+16:34Kalle Aspelund40:34
    973FINLinnankiertjt (764)+16:35Olli Kantanen40:35
    974FINBarkit pll (979)+16:35Jarmo Saareks40:35
    975FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+16:35Ola Ritala40:35
    976FINNavi 7 (1059)+16:36Sanni Marttinen40:36
    977FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+16:37Mika Liukkonen40:37
    978FINValmet Tampere (981)+16:38Mikko Varonen40:38
    979FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577)+16:38Heikki Laine40:38
    980FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+16:39Timi Rokka40:39
    981FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1464)+16:40Mika Ojala40:40
    982FINMaasillat (1261)+16:41Tommi Maasilta40:41
    983FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+16:43Kai Samposalo40:43
    984RUSIzhora (621)+16:43Igor Pigarev40:43
    985SWEGandvik IK (1084)+16:43Magnus Dahlin40:43
    986FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+16:44Ilkka Vidgren40:44
    987FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+16:45Tapio Jaatinen40:45
    988FINKela (1871)+16:46Ilari Saikkonen40:46
    989FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+16:46Kalle Jyrkinen40:46
    990FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+16:47Lauri Shk Peltonen40:47
    991FINPK Racing Team (686)+16:48Jussi Syrjl40:48
    992LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+16:49Janis Brauns40:49
    993FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+16:49Juho Kallio40:49
    994NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+16:50Wolfgang Kampel40:50
    995FINSolf IK (633)+16:50Robin Udell40:50
    996FINPaVi (852)+16:51Petteri Kriinen40:51
    997FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)+16:51Jussi Nikkanen40:51
    998FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+16:51Erkki Vhsyrinki40:51
    999POLOK!Sport (558)+16:52Tadeusz Pilkowski40:52
    1000FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+16:52Aino Peura40:52
    1001FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+16:53Olli Haavisto40:53
    1002FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+16:56Gierdius Vidzikauskas40:56
    1003FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+16:56Eero Knuutila40:56
    1004FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+16:57Joel Tommila40:57
    1005FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+16:58Karo Saarinen40:58
    1006FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+17:00Harri Lepo41:00
    1007FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+17:01Ilkka Heiskanen41:01
    1008FINUNO SK (867)+17:01Jori Falkstedt41:01
    1009FINIlmatorjunta (837)+17:02Antti Metsnvirta41:02
    1010FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+17:02Santeri Takala41:02
    1011FINOK Trian 6 (853)+17:03Benjamin Holmgren41:03
    1012FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+17:04Mari Koivunen41:04
    1013FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+17:05Ilmari Saarinen41:05
    1014FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+17:07Ari Unkuri41:07
    1015FINAndritz WP (1146)+17:08Hannu Kiiskinen41:08
    1016FINFuturice (968)+17:09Osmo Haapaniemi41:09
    1017FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+17:10Miika Jrvinen41:10
    1018FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (711)+17:11Jari Kleemola41:11
    1019FINTunkiomadot (1012)+17:11Aleksi Palola41:11
    1020FINRistin Kilta (1203)+17:12Joel Honkamaa41:12
    1021FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+17:12Jouni Saranp41:12
    1022FINLepatiittos2 (754)+17:13Arttu Hyvnen41:13
    1023FINInbetweeners (1783)+17:14Johanna Viilo41:14
    1024FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+17:16Pertti Vlimaa41:16
    1025LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+17:17Andis Rekis41:17
    1026FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+17:17Tuomo Vuorenp41:17
    1027FINTietokilta ry (1612)+17:17Timo Rsnen41:17
    1028FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (654)+17:18Erkki Linna41:18
    1029FINRajaveljet (777)+17:20Jarkko Ruokonen41:20
    1030FINTeam Klinga (1774)+17:20Ville Klinga41:20
    1031LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+17:21Kaspars Zudrags41:21
    1032FINeLadies (755)+17:21Taru Ikheimonen41:21
    1033FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+17:21Sarianna Metsl41:21
    1034FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+17:22Asko Ala-Petys41:22
    1035SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+17:22Valters Abolins41:22
    1036FINKerkesix (791)+17:23Tatu Solin41:23
    1037FINRamboll Finland (998)+17:23Heikki Holmn41:23
    1038FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+17:24Sara Lax41:24
    1039FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+17:24Joonas Haggren41:24
    1040FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+17:26Johanna Tiitto41:26
    1041FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)+17:26Matti Aronen41:26
    1042FINOK Trian 4 (531)+17:27Fredrik Blomster41:27
    1043FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1089)+17:28Pekka Mntyl41:28
    1044FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+17:30Tuomo Kuosmanen41:30
    1045FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+17:30Humanitas-seura 141:30
    1046FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+17:31Ossi Syl41:31
    1047FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+17:32Valtteri Saukkonen41:32
    1048FIN7 Oikein (1702)+17:32Pyry Huhtanen41:32
    1049FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+17:34Sakari Koskela41:34
    1050FINDroit (1123)+17:34Aleksi Kestil41:34
    1051FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+17:34Saku Joukas41:34
    1052FINRokkakoski SK (576)+17:35Paul Streng41:35
    1053FINValkealan Kajo (475)+17:36Juha Suurnkki41:36
    1054ESTBona Fide (667)+17:36Ylo Viru41:36
    1055FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+17:37Antti Kangas41:37
    1056FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+17:37Oskar Haapala41:37
    1057FINSemantum (1475)+17:39Jussi Koskela41:39
    1058FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+17:39Timofei Telov41:39
    1059LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+17:40Juris Knets41:40
    1060FINRaKiNa (1435)+17:42Tero Mki41:42
    1061FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+17:42Saku Liehu41:42
    1062FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1754)+17:43Remu Laitinen41:43
    1063FINTreSeven (1571)+17:44Liisa Nokelainen41:44
    1064FINThinkers (1129)+17:45Lauri Maasola41:45
    1065FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+17:46Jani Markkanen41:46
    1066ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+17:47Andres Vaher41:47
    1067FINRastitykki (589)+17:49Markku Helin41:49
    1068FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+17:49Nella Keskinen41:49
    1069LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+17:50Guna Briza41:50
    1070FINVhpern kyntjt (1448)+17:50Ville Laine41:50
    1071FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+17:50Anni Malinen41:50
    1072FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+17:51Lotta Tuominen41:51
    1073FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+17:52Jarmo Keskinen41:52
    1074FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+17:52Pekka Patana41:52
    1075SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+17:52Strandberg Conny41:52
    1076FINOulun Raksa (830)+17:53Jarmo Havula41:53
    1077FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+17:53Jari Seppl41:53
    1078FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+17:54Timo Koskela41:54
    1079FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+17:55Matti Teittinen41:55
    1080FINTommin virheet (1722)+17:55Lauri Ketola41:55
    1081SWEFalkpings AIK OK (456)+17:56Magnus Blennow41:56
    1082FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+17:57Risto Koivula41:57
    1083FINTeam Happonen (628)+17:58Markus Happonen41:58
    1084FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (434)+17:59Pekka Myllykoski41:59
    1085FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+17:59Martti Tytykoski41:59
    1086FINJussis seven (676)+18:00Harald Knaapinen42:00
    1087FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+18:00Marko Martikainen42:00
    1088FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+18:01Kalle Ikonen42:01
    1089SWESkattkrrs SOK (758)+18:02Mikael Nyberg42:02
    1090FINAuran Vannas (850)+18:02Tuomas Soisalo42:02
    1091FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+18:03Kerttu Peura42:03
    1092FINeLadies 2 (1222)+18:04Line Nybakken42:04
    1093FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+18:05Nike Ahokainen42:05
    1094FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+18:06Henri Ansio42:06
    1095FINRastipukit (557)+18:07Mika Levonen42:07
    1096FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+18:07Hkan Jerning42:07
    1097FINTeam Lost (1076)+18:08Ville Tiljander42:08
    1098FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+18:08Timo Lehtimki42:08
    1099FINSaskan Talli (1609)+18:09Valtter Louhivuori42:09
    1100LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+18:10Martins Kruze42:10
    1101FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+18:11Aki Hugg42:11
    1102FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1821)+18:12Eero Kujansuu42:12
    1103FINRaisu Lumous (631)+18:13Luka Kisil42:13
    1104FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+18:13Riku Vlivaara42:13
    1105FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+18:14Juho Toivola42:14
    1106FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+18:14Sasu Leinonen42:14
    1107FINSolita (965)+18:15Jukka Jheimo42:15
    1108FINSpektrum (1859)+18:17Henrik Stubb42:17
    1109FINUrpon Rytky (860)+18:18Patrick Kla42:18
    1110FINKuoLO (1935)+18:18Ara Sohlman42:18
    1111FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+18:19Juha Einonen42:19
    1112NOROK Skynar (995)+18:19Trym Rnning42:19
    1113FINNCS Sport (1287)+18:20Tommi Viilo42:20
    1114FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+18:21Heikki Haarajoki42:21
    1115FINPatria Land (1205)+18:21Pekka Karimies42:21
    1116FINJudica (917)+18:22Hessu Kosonen42:22
    1117FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+18:22Jari Lappalainen42:22
    1118FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+18:22Toni Tanner42:22
    1119FINTeam Tommila (1149)+18:23Teppo Tommila42:23
    1120FINOK EMitVit (1181)+18:24Vesa Heikkil42:24
    1121FINKarvapallo (1308)+18:24Lauri Leskinen42:24
    1122FINPohjankyrn Rasti (380)+18:25Petja Jantunen42:25
    1123SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+18:26Elin Sundqvist42:26
    1124FINPyht Miehet (494)+18:26Veli-Matti Rytknen42:26
    1125FINKuusiston Jylh (538)+18:27Tomi Pyylampi42:27
    1126FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+18:28Aleksi Koskiaho42:28
    1127FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+18:30Leena Linjama42:30
    1128FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+18:31Mika Tikkakoski42:31
    1129FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+18:34Ilkka Kivel42:34
    1130FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+18:34Seppo Kuusisto42:34
    1131FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+18:37Jyri Mustajoki42:37
    1132FINNot OK (1700)+18:37Aapo Huotarinen42:37
    1133FINJahtimiehet (1757)+18:37Pekka Roivainen42:37
    1134FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+18:39Ville Mki-Mantila42:39
    1135FINJuuan Jnne (670)+18:40Kimmo Vyrynen42:40
    1136FINTaxi Team (963)+18:42Tommy Selin42:42
    1137FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+18:43Sakke Ahoniemi42:43
    1138FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+18:45Tommy Holmback42:45
    1139FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+18:45Niklas Valtonen42:45
    1140FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+18:47Pertti Tuomi42:47
    1141FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+18:48Ilari Koskenmki42:48
    1142NORWing OK 2 (857)+18:51Terje Midtb42:51
    1143FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+18:52Henri Kekkonen42:52
    1144FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+18:54Harjama Esko42:54
    1145FINTurun Ernkvijt (1438)+18:54Arto Kastman42:54
    1146FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+18:56Panu Pousi42:56
    1147FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+18:57Kim Mikkola42:57
    1148FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+18:58Pekka Jrvinen42:58
    1149FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+19:00Matti Immonen43:00
    1150FINKnut Posse (1568)+19:00Tuomas Hyttinen43:00
    1151FINX-suunnistajat (841)+19:02Seppo Julkunen43:02
    1152FINTSE for the Future (1398)+19:02Tapio Vepslinen43:02
    1153FINIF Femman 3 (478)+19:07Peter Wik43:07
    1154FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+19:07Tuomas Saramki43:07
    1155FINMellunkyln Kontio (1277)+19:09Lauri Luurila43:09
    1156FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+19:10Juha Tiihonen43:10
    1157FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (669)+19:11Jaakko Pitknen43:11
    1158FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+19:13Jussi Hyvrila43:13
    1159FINOK77 6 (744)+19:17Robert Weiss43:17
    1160FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+19:19Osmo Nevalainen43:19
    1161FINKaslink (1131)+19:19Miska Autio43:19
    1162FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+19:21Erkki Turunen43:21
    1163FINSattajrven hukkautujat (1949)+19:21Pekka Kristo43:21
    1164FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+19:22Kim Mattsson43:22
    1165FINMacGregor (828)+19:24Pertti Prni43:24
    1166FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+19:24Marko Kuusikko43:24
    1167FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+19:27Timo Saaranen43:27
    1168FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+19:29Toni Pohjatalo43:29
    1169FINF (1412)+19:29Esa Ceder43:29
    1170FINVnkypannu 2 (1686)+19:29Timo Vnkynen43:29
    1171FINErs seura (906)+19:31Ilmari Hallamaa43:31
    1172FINAtria (1052)+19:33Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti43:33
    1173FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+19:35Jyrki Saloniemi43:35
    1174FINKoovee 7 (972)+19:38Mikko Riihimki43:38
    1175FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+19:39Joakim Hansen43:39
    1176FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+19:40Riku Annala43:40
    1177FINFennovoima (1075)+19:43Pekka Nurmilaukas43:43
    1178SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+19:47Anton Gumaelius43:47
    1179FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+19:49Rami Helander43:49
    1180FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+19:51Ossi rn43:51
    1181FINTT226 (689)+19:53Markus Kaikkonen43:53
    1182SWEOK Lalle (1913)+19:53Andreas Grunder43:53
    1183FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+19:54Mauno Ahlgrn43:54
    1184FINTeam SOSE (1298)+19:56Aki Reinimki43:56
    1185FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+20:03Pekka Kautonen44:03
    1186SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+20:04Edvin Nilsson44:04
    1187FINNeliveto (1016)+20:04Juha Paturi44:04
    1188FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+20:06Kari Myllymki44:06
    1189FINSweco 2 (1533)+20:08Hannu Hjelm44:08
    1190FINTornator (907)+20:10Antti Siirtola44:10
    1191FINSitowise (1220)+20:12Anders Koponen44:12
    1192FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+20:12Mikko Roininen44:12
    1193FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+20:14Virpi Remahl44:14
    1194FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+20:16Aki Ruotsala44:16
    1195FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+20:17Risto Pihlajamki44:17
    1196FINBebbes Busar (1854)+20:18Linda Danskanen44:18
    1197FINStronger Together (1245)+20:19Antti Kumara44:19
    1198FINESE Tiimi (1247)+20:20Antti Ripatti44:20
    1199FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+20:21Tuukka Vihtkari44:21
    1200FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+20:24Olli-Pekka Hkkinen44:24
    1201FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+20:24Markus Suutari44:24
    1202FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+20:24Tommi Nyman44:24
    1203FINSalon Vilpas (834)+20:25Marko Lehtinen44:25
    1204FINFirstbeat (1018)+20:25Veli-Pekka Kurunmki44:25
    1205FINMetths (1907)+20:25Mikko Reinil44:25
    1206FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+20:26Juuso Vstil44:26
    1207FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+20:26Emmi Helle44:26
    1208FINRempsun Metalli (702)+20:28Niina Taimisto44:28
    1209FINRssi-Rasti (770)+20:29Johan Lahtinen44:29
    1210FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+20:29Matti Olli44:29
    1211FINAC Harharetki (948)+20:30Mait Lukka44:30
    1212FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+20:32Aarre Asikainen44:32
    1213FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+20:32Jaakko Heikkinen44:32
    1214FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+20:33Jussi Honkakari44:33
    1215FINNavi 9 (1449)+20:33Timo Kohvakka44:33
    1216FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+20:34Lauri Jolanki44:34
    1217FINRasti E4 2 (554)+20:35Vesa Kuusranta44:35
    1218FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+20:35Jukka Viitanen44:35
    1219FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+20:36Risto Lemola44:36
    1220FINNastolan Ter 3 (964)+20:37Juho Salo44:37
    1221FINMPY (1582)+20:38Jyrki Ylipulli44:38
    1222FINMPK Hme (1706)+20:39Pekka Niva44:39
    1223FINLost Bastards (895)+20:40Janne Kurvinen44:40
    1224FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1788)+20:40Roope Luukkainen44:40
    1225FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+20:41Joonas Kanerva44:41
    1226FINRastihapot (1589)+20:42Jarmo Ikonen44:42
    1227FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+20:43Heini Jrvenp44:43
    1228FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+20:43Markku Leppl44:43
    1229FINKaivannon Er- ja nuorisose (1877)+20:44Tapani Melkas44:44
    1230FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+20:45Sami Hiirola44:45
    1231FINSuunnaton Into (604)+20:46Ilya Kudryavtsev44:46
    1232FINLuolamiehet (644)+20:46Tommi Ristinen44:46
    1233SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+20:46Joakim Tingstorp44:46
    1234FINPelikassit (556)+20:48Jani Heikkil44:48
    1235FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+20:48Johanna Isojrvi44:48
    1236FINTeam Proxion (1912)+20:48Simo Savolainen44:48
    1237FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+20:49Jyrki Kiviniitty44:49
    1238FINNokian Torpedo (875)+20:51Reima Ptsi44:51
    1239FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085)+20:51Tatu Sipil44:51
    1240FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+20:51Vesa Riihimki44:51
    1241FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+20:52Kenneth Reinikka44:52
    1242FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+20:53Keijo Piippolainen44:53
    1243SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+20:54Nadja Rutz44:54
    1244FINYksintein (1105)+20:55Ilari Vaalavirta44:55
    1245FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+20:57Benny Forsstrm44:57
    1246FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+20:57Unto Kortesalmi44:57
    1247FINIF Femman 4 (919)+20:58Eero Hakala44:58
    1248FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+20:58Kari Hara44:58
    1249FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+21:00Juha Koskenvuo45:00
    1250FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1461)+21:00Eerik Lehtimki45:00
    1251FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+21:00Juha Lehtinen45:00
    1252FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+21:00Sampo Pasto45:00
    1253FINHI-TEAM (1191)+21:01Juho Peltola45:01
    1254FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+21:02Juho Mikkonen45:02
    1255FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+21:03Juho Lehto45:03
    1256FINABB SK (1436)+21:03Janne Hellberg45:03
    1257FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977)+21:04Vesa Kekkonen45:04
    1258FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+21:04Kari Kinnari45:04
    1259FINSelviytyjt (1036)+21:05Antti Lehtomki45:05
    1260FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+21:05Jarmo Karjala45:05
    1261FINYlneen Kiri (812)+21:06Juho-Matti Huhtala45:06
    1262FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+21:06Semi Helin45:06
    1263FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+21:06Miika Mkel45:06
    1264FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+21:07Viljami Hovi45:07
    1265FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+21:08Niilo Liuhto45:08
    1266FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+21:08Veli-Pekka Laasonen45:08
    1267FINViVi Master (528)+21:09mikko Isokangas45:09
    1268FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+21:09Antti Miettinen45:09
    1269FINSukK 83 (757)+21:11Duncan Currie45:11
    1270FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+21:11Jouko Jrvinen45:11
    1271FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+21:12Lauri Kunnas45:12
    1272FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+21:12Tommi Rtt45:12
    1273FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+21:13Jukka Nurmi45:13
    1274FINLostBoys (1286)+21:14Juha Alhainen45:14
    1275FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+21:14Antti Kemppainen45:14
    1276FIN70. Kadettikurssi (1773)+21:14Jarmo Viskari45:14
    1277FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+21:14Junnu Palmi45:14
    1278FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+21:15Juha Kurppa45:15
    1279FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+21:16Teemu Haapala45:16
    1280FINOK Kristina (1115)+21:16Henrik djers45:16
    1281FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+21:16Markus Laakso45:16
    1282FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+21:17Markus Saarinen45:17
    1283FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+21:17Reima Turtiainen45:17
    1284FINHatarasti (1936)+21:17Jonne Lintunen45:17
    1285FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+21:19Pasi Reunanen45:19
    1286FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+21:19Jari Schroderus45:19
    1287FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+21:19Kimmo Hongisto45:19
    1288FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+21:20Panu Oikkonen45:20
    1289FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+21:20Tuomas Hulkkonen45:20
    1290RUSLeader PTZ 2 (1627)+21:21Daniil Kruts45:21
    1291FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+21:22Erno Karpoff45:22
    1292FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+21:22Jussi Broberg45:22
    1293FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+21:23Heikki Mattila45:23
    1294FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+21:23Santtu Narkilahti45:23
    1295FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+21:24Lauri Kivel45:24
    1296FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+21:24Tommi Kantanen45:24
    1297FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+21:25Ilkka Karhu45:25
    1298FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (933)+21:25Pekka Pulkkinen45:25
    1299FINSports by LUT 2 (1473)+21:25Paula Savolainen45:25
    1300FINTP Industrials (1163)+21:26Antti Piesanen45:26
    1301FINCadpool (1204)+21:26Olli Kokkonen45:26
    1302FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+21:26Risto Saloranta45:26
    1303FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+21:26Saarinen Paavo45:26
    1304FINEspoon Akilles 3 (393)+21:27Miska Riissanen45:27
    1305FINAlajrven Ankkurit (739)+21:27Joonas Mkel45:27
    1306FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+21:27Samu Suominen45:27
    1307FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+21:28Joni Oja45:28
    1308FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+21:29Tuomas Kuparinen45:29
    1309FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+21:29Kari-Pekka Liflnder45:29
    1310FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+21:29Sakari Pesola45:29
    1311FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+21:30Valtteri Juntunen45:30
    1312FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+21:30Jenni Ovaska45:30
    1313SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+21:30Torgny Nslund45:30
    1314FINCADS Team (1291)+21:31Tommi Piispa45:31
    1315FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+21:32Veli-Matti Jalli45:32
    1316FINCSC (1519)+21:33Jani Heikkinen45:33
    1317FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+21:33Hannu Syrjpalo45:33
    1318FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+21:34Eero Koskivirta45:34
    1319FINRasti-Hyry (725)+21:34Esko Heikkinen45:34
    1320FINPinkki Dynamo (1587)+21:34Salla Ruosaari45:34
    1321FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+21:35Mika Lammi45:35
    1322FINDentina (1037)+21:35Konsta Naumanen45:35
    1323FINRasti/C (1160)+21:35Lauri Vuorinen45:35
    1324FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+21:36Timo-Antti Saari45:36
    1325FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+21:36Riku Ahola45:36
    1326FINAivan Sama (518)+21:37Mika Juntto45:37
    1327FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)+21:37Jussi Masalin45:37
    1328RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+21:37Aleksandr Nizhnikov45:37
    1329FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+21:37Taneli Kivist45:37
    1330FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+21:38Johannes Leppvuori45:38
    1331FINAri Pojjaat (776)+21:39Sampsa Eloranta45:39
    1332FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818)+21:39Arto Nikkil45:39
    1333FINRasti-Perni (781)+21:40Oskari Raute45:40
    1334FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+21:40Vesa Suonurmi45:40
    1335FINSPYMS (1007)+21:40Jussi Miikki45:40
    1336FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+21:40Mika Haaja45:40
    1337FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+21:41Joel Koch45:41
    1338FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+21:42Nils Danner45:42
    1339FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+21:42Jani Ojala45:42
    1340FINUrhK II08 (892)+21:43Toivola Pekka45:43
    1341FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+21:43Minna Truhponen45:43
    1342FINStormin Ters (819)+21:44Arttu Liukkonen45:44
    1343SWEGanska OK (1001)+21:44Bo-Arne Olsson45:44
    1344FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+21:44Juho Maijala45:44
    1345FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+21:44Petteri Lintunen45:44
    1346FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+21:45Elina Lietzen45:45
    1347FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+21:46Jyrki Ronkainen45:46
    1348FINOK77 5 (1380)+21:47Lauri Kentt45:47
    1349FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+21:47Harri Vehkalahti45:47
    1350FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+21:48Vera sterman45:48
    1351FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+21:48Kaisa Ara45:48
    1352FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+21:48Olli-Pekka Rantanen45:48
    1353FINSK Uranus (951)+21:49Mikko Remsu45:49
    1354FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+21:51Petri Iloviita45:51
    1355FINNavi 8 (1078)+21:51Timo Torniainen45:51
    1356FINLemin Eskot (1188)+21:51Jari Parviainen45:51
    1357LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+21:52Ainars Gailis45:52
    1358FINMS Parma 8 (916)+21:53Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi45:53
    1359FINBeach Boys 2 (1086)+21:53Tommi Lehtonen45:53
    1360FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+21:55Jani Ruohola45:55
    1361FINValio TM (1532)+21:55Ari Reitti45:55
    1362FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+21:55Timo Lahtinen45:55
    1363FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+21:56Ulla Isoluoma45:56
    1364FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+21:58Joona Holappa45:58
    1365FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+21:58Antti Hapola45:58
    1366FINHal Bro (1080)+21:58Jyrki Rintala45:58
    1367FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+21:58Saku Junnikkala45:58
    1368FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+21:59Ulla-Maria Kankainen45:59
    1369FINEkokumppanit (1671)+21:59Olli Vakkala45:59
    1370FINValio Nestle (1411)+22:00Tero Helin46:00
    1371FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+22:01Arto Valkonen46:01
    1372FINFlash in the Night (1932)+22:01Ari Kuoppa46:01
    1373FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+22:02Marko Ukkola46:02
    1374FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+22:03Juhani Tuomaala46:03
    1375FINKorona (1207)+22:04Markus Lemberg46:04
    1376FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+22:05Simo Suutari46:05
    1377FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+22:05Topi Pihko46:05
    1378SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+22:06Niclas Andersson46:06
    1379FINHRUP (1014)+22:07Heikki Onnela46:07
    1380FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+22:07Elias Havukainen46:07
    1381FINRastihumppa (1947)+22:07Jussi Sallinen46:07
    1382FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+22:08Olli Axelin46:08
    1383FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+22:08Nevalainen Aki46:08
    1384FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+22:09Pentti Tammisaari46:09
    1385FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+22:09Anu Pikkarainen46:09
    1386FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+22:11Leo Liukkonen46:11
    1387FINTeam Laardi (1459)+22:11Mikko Tervajoki46:11
    1388FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+22:12Pasi Virtanen46:12
    1389FINExme (1732)+22:13Mira Hmlinen-Iho46:13
    1390FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+22:14Juhani Saario46:14
    1391FINLauttapartio (1096)+22:15Matti Tanner46:15
    1392FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+22:15Jouni Semenoja46:15
    1393FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+22:17Petri Hirvonen46:17
    1394FINSK Samperi (1108)+22:18Antti Pietikinen46:18
    1395FINEksym 360 (1535)+22:18Jouko Kleemola46:18
    1396ESTJri lestus (1874)+22:18Lauri Tarlap46:18
    1397FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+22:19Anni Peljo46:19
    1398FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+22:20Juha Sepponen46:20
    1399FINOff Course (1344)+22:21Joel Huuhtanen46:21
    1400FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+22:21Esa Tarkiainen46:21
    1401FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+22:23Pasi Turunen46:23
    1402FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+22:23Antti Miettinen46:23
    1403FINLkintvarikko (1316)+22:24Jouni Muhonen46:24
    1404FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+22:25Johannes Kolu46:25
    1405FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+22:25Mkinen Antti46:25
    1406NORstmarka OK (960)+22:26Grstad Tor Magnus46:26
    1407FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+22:26Juha Vehmas46:26
    1408FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+22:26Joni Heino46:26
    1409FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)+22:27Miikka Kaira46:27
    1410FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+22:27Tiina Karvonen46:27
    1411FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+22:28Mikko Hyvri46:28
    1412FINAjokoirat (763)+22:29Otto Olsson46:29
    1413FINRastisudit (1428)+22:29Janne Koivuniemi46:29
    1414FINRC Eemeli (635)+22:31Mika Perkimki46:31
    1415FIN2Einsteins (911)+22:31Hanna Tuomisto46:31
    1416FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+22:31Mika Vuorimaa46:31
    1417FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1800)+22:32Teppo Oinonen46:32
    1418FINRistin Miehet (1152)+22:33Tuomo Liimatainen46:33
    1419FINReiskan seiska (1816)+22:34Jaakko Ala-Reinikka46:34
    1420FINJarnat (1644)+22:35Veli Rapinoja46:35
    1421FINPipelife (1728)+22:36Jari Turtinen46:36
    1422FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+22:37Tuomo Pihlainen46:37
    1423FINKohta lytyy (1418)+22:37Jarmo Kokkola46:37
    1424FINKompassibois (1495)+22:37Tommi Nenola46:37
    1425FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+22:38Arto (tnn50v) Laaksonen46:38
    1426FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+22:39Tomi Saario46:39
    1427FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+22:40Lotta Sandroos46:40
    1428FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+22:40Sami Koponen46:40
    1429FINPllikt (1661)+22:41Jouni Oikarinen46:41
    1430FINDoranova Oy (1835)+22:41Perttu Mattila46:41
    1431FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+22:42Matti Raunio46:42
    1432FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+22:43Jesse Kortetjrvi46:43
    1433FINTurun Visat (826)+22:44Mikko Aaltonen46:44
    1434FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+22:44Jaakko Lehtonen46:44
    1435FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+22:44Otso Lappalainen46:44
    1436FINNavi 5 (1273)+22:45Leena Kurri46:45
    1437FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+22:46Ilpo Toikkanen46:46
    1438FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+22:47Vladimir Nironen46:47
    1439FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+22:47Frey Dahlvik46:47
    1440RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+22:48Feodor Predko46:48
    1441FINHyv yri (1812)+22:49Ilkka Kudjoi46:49
    1442FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+22:50Mikko Merikoski46:50
    1443SWERedtzer OK (1668)+22:53Mikael Wiren Redtzer46:53
    1444FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+22:54Johan Wasstrm46:54
    1445FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+22:54Heikki Haasmaa46:54
    1446FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+22:55Kristian Forsman46:55
    1447FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+22:56Markku Oikarinen46:56
    1448FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+22:57Stefan Borgman46:57
    1449FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+22:57Ilkka Kntti46:57
    1450FINOK Kampen (1752)+22:57Timo Juote46:57
    1451FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+22:57Timo Ruotsalainen46:57
    1452FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+22:59Harri Miettinen46:59
    1453BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+23:01Winston Franssen47:01
    1454FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+23:01Juha Heikkinen47:01
    1455FINFTA 2 (1015)+23:03Ilmari Larivuo47:03
    1456FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+23:03Jani Nivala47:03
    1457FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+23:06Anna Wiklund47:06
    1458FINESOn seniorit (1405)+23:07Juha Manninen47:07
    1459FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+23:09Niko Asklf47:09
    1460FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+23:11Heikki Lukkarinen47:11
    1461FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+23:13Antti Hrknen47:13
    1462FINSpede Rasti (1467)+23:15Anssi Niinimki47:15
    1463FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+23:16Kalle Suontausta47:16
    1464FINVerttuun Namika (849)+23:17Jukka Koivuniemi47:17
    1465FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+23:19Jukka Mki47:19
    1466FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+23:20Hannu Syrjnen47:20
    1467FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+23:22Ville Lindqvist47:22
    1468FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+23:22Oscar Vehvilinen47:22
    1469FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+23:24Teemu Niva47:24
    1470ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+23:25Taavi Tuisk47:25
    1471FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+23:25Aleksi Puusaari47:25
    1472FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+23:26Heikki Pulkkinen47:26
    1473FINTieto (1218)+23:27Timo Erkkil47:27
    1474FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+23:27Risto Porkka47:27
    1475FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+23:30Juuso Joona47:30
    1476FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+23:30Kauko Vainiomki47:30
    1477FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+23:31Juho Rajamki47:31
    1478FINTeam Koo (1512)+23:33Laura Mnkrl47:33
    1479FINSkrinnarit (1349)+23:34Kalle Kyyr47:34
    1480FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+23:35Vesa Musto47:35
    1481FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+23:36Sami Alitalo47:36
    1482FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+23:37Ilkka Koskinen47:37
    1483FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+23:38Mikko Huikuri47:38
    1484FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+23:40Jyri Kytmki47:40
    1485FINNorra (1811)+23:40Veera Rantanen47:40
    1486LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+23:41Arnis Snore47:41
    1487FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+23:43Kaj Koskinen47:43
    1488RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+23:44NIKITA SPIRIDONOV47:44
    1489FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+23:45Minna Nieminen47:45
    1490FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1134)+23:47Jari Kiiskinen47:47
    1491FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+23:47Reijo Mattila47:47
    1492FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+23:47Rami Eura47:47
    1493FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+23:48Henna Pisto47:48
    1494FINArk United 2 (1182)+23:49Timo Siiskonen47:49
    1495SWESkarpncks OL (768)+23:50Oscar Wiberg47:50
    1496FINFTA 3 (1314)+23:50Antti Henttonen47:50
    1497FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+23:50Jenni Laine47:50
    1498FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+23:50Matias Pusa47:50
    1499FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+23:52Antti Lepola47:52
    1500FINSK K3 (1499)+23:52Petri Salmela47:52
    1501FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+23:53Lauri Sutinen47:53
    1502FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+23:54Mikko Javanainen47:54
    1503FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+23:54Hanna Bjrkstrand47:54
    1504FINNlkhaukat (1856)+23:54Sami Ylikangas47:54
    1505FINKaukaa haettu (985)+23:55Arto Ahonen47:55
    1506FINVictorious Secret (891)+23:56Katriina Lipponen47:56
    1507FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+23:56Anna Tornivaara47:56
    1508FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+23:58Samuli Tiihonen47:58
    1509FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+23:59Jari Haverinen47:59
    1510FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+24:01Tuukka Hyytiinen48:01
    1511FINLahti Energia (1396)+24:01Kasperi Lehtinen48:01
    1512FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+24:02Anni Kulmala48:02
    1513FINKemira Vastus (1011)+24:03Jari Parkkonen48:03
    1514FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+24:03Tero Kynslahti48:03
    1515FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+24:03Ari Lahdenkauppi48:03
    1516FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+24:04Eero Jortikka48:04
    1517GBRLondon Lords (1454)+24:05Dmitry Ushakov48:05
    1518FINMusta Neli 3 (1498)+24:05Tomi Kulmala48:05
    1519FINFutisforum2 (1938)+24:05Aapo Kovanen48:05
    1520FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+24:07Tuomas Turunen48:07
    1521FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+24:07Ilja Katainen48:07
    1522FINTumuhaukat (1657)+24:07Mika Niemel48:07
    1523FINSKK-Dynamo (1564)+24:10Markku Lainevirta48:10
    1524FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+24:10Miikka Penttil48:10
    1525FINTeam Maha (1327)+24:11Juuso Pekkala48:11
    1526FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1465)+24:11Teemu Hauhia48:11
    1527FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+24:12Heikki Ikonen48:12
    1528FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1039)+24:13Joonas Heikkil48:13
    1529FINKntit (1176)+24:15Jani Nevantausta48:15
    1530FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+24:15Hannu Rantakangas48:15
    1531FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+24:15Ari Parviainen48:15
    1532FINOscar Software (1189)+24:16Juuso Mustonen48:16
    1533FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+24:17Jukka Hmlinen48:17
    1534FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+24:17Tahvo Rautavuoma48:17
    1535FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+24:18Timo Kiiveri48:18
    1536FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+24:19Toni Uimonen48:19
    1537FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+24:19Seppo Nurisalo48:19
    1538FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+24:20Arto Nummela48:20
    1539FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+24:21Jari Jskelinen48:21
    1540FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+24:21Jouko Jakala48:21
    1541FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+24:23Seppo Linjakumpu48:23
    1542FINAseman Konttaajat (1206)+24:23Toni Immonen48:23
    1543DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1833)+24:24Riku Louho48:24
    1544FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+24:25Kimmo Kopra48:25
    1545FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+24:25Arto Korpinen48:25
    1546FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+24:25Aki Bk48:25
    1547FINMetsklusteri (1122)+24:27Niko Jrvenp48:27
    1548FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+24:27Kai Saarhelo48:27
    1549FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+24:29Sami Rajala48:29
    1550FINMesikmmenet 2 (1371)+24:30Pekka Jrvinen48:30
    1551FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+24:30Pekka Saravo48:30
    1552FINRymttyln soihtu (1831)+24:32Aki Korhonen48:32
    1553FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+24:34Miikka Sandholm48:34
    1554FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1136)+24:34Timo Rajamki48:34
    1555FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+24:34Jenni Jppil48:34
    1556FINEspoo Expos (1312)+24:35Tuomas Kaukonen48:35
    1557FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (512)+24:36Markku Ritanotko48:36
    1558FINIK Falken 2 (901)+24:36Joachim Harald48:36
    1559FINSulzer (1042)+24:37Anssi Lehtonen48:37
    1560FINRealtimers (1693)+24:37Jussi Salmi48:37
    1561ESPCD TJALVE (969)+24:38Teofilo Gil48:38
    1562FINKananpojat (1101)+24:38Antti Kyckling48:38
    1563FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+24:38Jari Hujala48:38
    1564FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+24:39Elina Runtti48:39
    1565FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1233)+24:41Joni Halme48:41
    1566FINJYY Jopa (1827)+24:42Janne Keklinen48:42
    1567FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+24:43Aimo Myllymki48:43
    1568FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+24:44Jyrki Laine48:44
    1569FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+24:47Harri Tuviala48:47
    1570FINPikku Hukat (1088)+24:49Volker Naulin48:49
    1571FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+24:49Antti Niemi48:49
    1572FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+24:50Jussi-Petri Hirvonen48:50
    1573FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+24:51Joonas Pohjala48:51
    1574FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+24:52Harri Mntynen48:52
    1575FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+24:53Arto Arvola48:53
    1576FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1313)+24:54Mika Sokka48:54
    1577FINAjolinja (996)+24:55Jouni Hievanen48:55
    1578FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+24:55Timo Kontola48:55
    1579FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+24:57Kuikan samoilijat 148:57
    1580FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+24:57Lauri Mkinen48:57
    1581FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+24:58Ville Ruotsalainen48:58
    1582FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1402)+25:00Kauko Miettinen49:00
    1583FINGrundium (1829)+25:00Katariina Nissinen49:00
    1584FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+25:01Jussi Lindberg49:01
    1585FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+25:01Jukka Hietamki49:01
    1586FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+25:02Timo Autto49:02
    1587FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+25:03Antti Viitala49:03
    1588FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+25:04Eija Kestil49:04
    1589FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+25:06Marko Nevalainen49:06
    1590FINTsmmts (1221)+25:07Jyrki Simovaara49:07
    1591FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+25:07Jouni Setl49:07
    1592FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+25:09Risto Lehtonen49:09
    1593FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+25:10Tuomas Lindholm49:10
    1594FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+25:14Simo Laitinen49:14
    1595FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+25:15Hannu Takanen49:15
    1596FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+25:17Markus Mattsson49:17
    1597FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+25:17Jouni Kekoni49:17
    1598FINVakka-Rasti (924)+25:19Antti Karru49:19
    1599FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+25:20Hannu Auvinen49:20
    1600FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+25:21Janne Puhakka49:21
    1601FINSonnin Suti (1484)+25:22Tim Stjernberg49:22
    1602FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+25:24Poppis Suomela49:24
    1603FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+25:25Markku Vehmas49:25
    1604FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+25:26Mika Tahvanainen49:26
    1605FINAtmospiiri (1848)+25:28Mattias Talonen-Torstensson49:28
    1606FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+25:29Antti Kitinoja49:29
    1607FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+25:31Jukka Hyttinen49:31
    1608FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+25:31Kalle Alamki49:31
    1609FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+25:32Lauri Kutinlahti49:32
    1610FINKrkijoukkue (1872)+25:33Alina Lounela49:33
    1611FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+25:33Elias Halkola49:33
    1612FINSurut (1678)+25:34Matias Hmlinen49:34
    1613FINDG SataIT (1841)+25:34Jukka Kontinen49:34
    1614FINUltra Sisu (1785)+25:36Kaisa Pesonen49:36
    1615FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+25:37Tuomo Isokangas49:37
    1616FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+25:38Anniina Heikkinen49:38
    1617FINPttk (1336)+25:40Vesa Turunen49:40
    1618FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+25:41Petter Stauffer49:41
    1619FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+25:46Olli Harju49:46
    1620FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+25:47Jouni Teppo49:47
    1621NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+25:48Ole Kristian Taksdal49:48
    1622FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+25:49Juha Riuttanen49:49
    1623FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+25:50Tapio Nieminen49:50
    1624FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+25:51Jarkko Lehtiniemi49:51
    1625FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+25:51Tero Arvola49:51
    1626FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+25:53Tuomo Mukkala49:53
    1627FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (1575)+25:53Martti Hakola49:53
    1628FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+25:55Mikael Mattila49:55
    1629FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+25:56Pekka Tiainen49:56
    1630FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+25:56Julia Lampinen49:56
    1631FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+25:57Tomi Myllrinen49:57
    1632FINAC Liiga (1419)+25:58Antti Vesala49:58
    1633FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+25:59Julkunen Pasi49:59
    1634FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+25:59Vesa Lanne49:59
    1635FINEtte Lyd (1530)+26:01Ari-Tapio Toivonen50:01
    1636FINKehmajavat (1883)+26:01Jarmo Kuljukka50:01
    1637FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+26:04Karoliina Hirvonen50:04
    1638FINNsCSA (1751)+26:04Matias Ristimki50:04
    1639FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+26:04Karri Nikunen50:04
    1640FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+26:06Lauri Alanko50:06
    1641FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+26:06Samuli Keisu50:06
    1642ESTJoka naised (1786)+26:08Kadi-Liis Minn50:08
    1643FINJre (1545)+26:10Janek Viman50:10
    1644FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+26:10Anssi Vartiainen50:10
    1645FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1231)+26:11Atte Penttinen50:11
    1646FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+26:13Tommy Larvi50:13
    1647FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+26:14Jouko Snellman50:14
    1648FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+26:18Eveliina Lohikainen50:18
    1649FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+26:18Melina Avelin50:18
    1650FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+26:20Henrika Backlund50:20
    1651FINsalparasti (1057)+26:21Tapio Brandstack50:21
    1652FINFuturice 2 (1742)+26:23Jussi Riihel50:23
    1653FINGofore (1916)+26:23Outi Mtt50:23
    1654FINOK77 7 (1092)+26:26Tero Korento50:26
    1655SWEVsby OK (1023)+26:29Lukas Olsson50:29
    1656FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+26:30Timo Mki-Laurila50:30
    1657FINRastiaasit (1378)+26:33Markku Matikainen50:33
    1658FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+26:37Pekka Maasalo50:37
    1659FINTeam Armas (1391)+27:08Riku Riihilahti51:08
    1660FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+27:09Ilkka Sormunen51:09
    1661FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1211)+27:10Severi Halonen51:10
    1662FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+27:14Aimo Kuoppala51:14
    1663FINSEW Service (1972)+27:14Aki Puolakka51:14
    1664FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+27:15Veli-Matti Jukkola51:15
    1665FINJohn Deere (1274)+27:17Sami Rieppo51:17
    1666FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+27:17Juhana Repo51:17
    1667FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+27:19Jari Himanka51:19
    1668FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+27:20Leander Lillhonga51:20
    1669FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+27:20Henrik Dahl51:20
    1670FINNavi 4 (912)+27:21Juha Pasonen51:21
    1671FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+27:24Mikael Jrvinen51:24
    1672FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+27:25Timo Martikainen51:25
    1673GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+27:25Jonathan Schach51:25
    1674FINNokian Tyres (1893)+27:27Jukka Koskinen51:27
    1675FINMenestyspojat (1265)+27:28Lauri Visnen51:28
    1676FINkpyl maanantai (1422)+27:30Jokela Esa51:30
    1677FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+27:30Lauri Makkonen51:30
    1678FINMesikmmenet (838)+27:32Tuomo Rintanen51:32
    1679FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+27:32Petri Ilola51:32
    1680FINHihhulit (1197)+27:34Elina Saari51:34
    1681FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+27:35Alexander Pullinen51:35
    1682FINMMK OK (1157)+27:37Markus-Mikko Kylml51:37
    1683FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+27:37Markus Leppnen51:37
    1684FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+27:38Venla Tahvanainen51:38
    1685FININUS (1279)+27:39Anti Hodokainen51:39
    1686FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+27:39Mikko Sidoroff51:39
    1687FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+27:41Antti Hrknen51:41
    1688FINIBM Sport club (1338)+27:42Laura Uuskoski51:42
    1689FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+27:43Olli Siirola51:43
    1690FINMattersoft (1230)+27:44Vesa Uuspelto51:44
    1691FINOulun Reipas (1177)+27:45Juho Rankinen51:45
    1692FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+27:49Mikko Halkilahti51:49
    1693FINFantastic Seven (1943)+27:51Suvi Nurmela51:51
    1694FINLuxus (1736)+27:56Petri Aaltonen51:56
    1695FINRejlers (1159)+27:58Petri Pinta51:58
    1696FINKolmenkympin ikkriisi (1781)+27:58Anna Haavikko51:58
    1697FINPuijon Pojat (952)+27:59Matias Viitasalo51:59
    1698FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+28:00Harri Hkkinen52:00
    1699FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+28:02Petri Vierti52:02
    1700GERKanin tahti (1025)+28:03Kari Koskinen52:03
    1701FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+28:04Juhani Rberg52:04
    1702FINLrhto (1851)+28:05Hollmn Iiro52:05
    1703FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+28:07Hanna Riihinen52:07
    1704FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+28:09Antti Kinnunen52:09
    1705FINeLadies 3 (1939)+28:16Milla Ltjnen52:16
    1706FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+28:18Mari Laurinen52:18
    1707FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+28:18Hannu Ali-Haapala52:18
    1708FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+28:21Heli Mkel52:21
    1709FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+28:21Valtteri Sainio52:21
    1710FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+28:23Veli-Matti Hassinen52:23
    1711FINKyssin Kollit (823)+28:24Esa Maikkola52:24
    1712FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+28:25Klaus Breitholtz52:25
    1713FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1046)+28:27Jarmo Sulopuisto52:27
    1714FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+28:28Heidi Mikkola52:28
    1715FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+28:29Tommi Hkkinen52:29
    1716FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+28:30Erno Rantanen52:30
    1717FINbo Klyx (1828)+28:30Marika Kurri52:30
    1718FINPieni Tauko (1924)+28:32Sami Tarkiainen52:32
    1719SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+28:33Elsa Holmgrd52:33
    1720FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+28:33Jarmo Lintukangas52:33
    1721FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+28:34Ilpo Pasanen52:34
    1722FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+28:35Pekka Koponen52:35
    1723FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+28:35Loviisa Kalliokoski52:35
    1724FINSK SK (1622)+28:36Tom Gretteberg52:36
    1725FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+28:40Oskari Lyytinen52:40
    1726FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+28:47Asko Lindn52:47
    1727FINFTA 4 (1708)+28:52Aaro Heinonen52:52
    1728FINKluri (1737)+28:53Valtteri Simil52:53
    1729FINSE Enocell (1765)+28:55Ilkka Kasurinen52:55
    1730FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+29:00Ville Pyklinen53:00
    1731FINOK77 8 (1472)+29:11Andreas Brenner53:11
    1732LATSurikati (658)+29:12Kaze Raimonds53:12
    1733LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+29:19Juris Vaidakovs53:19
    1734FINHintsusti OK (1887)+29:21Paula-Kaisa Leppnen53:21
    1735FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+29:22Kirsi Hakomki53:22
    1736FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+29:22Juuso Heino53:22
    1737FINRasti K18 (1950)+29:25Ville Tolkki53:25
    1738FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+29:27Antti Leppnen53:27
    1739FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+29:28Miikka Lahti53:28
    1740FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+29:30Elina Hankiola53:30
    1741FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+29:36Ville Ravaska53:36
    1742FINCurious Al (1601)+29:43Hotloo Xiranood53:43
    1743FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+29:49Jyrki Piirainen53:49
    1744FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+29:51Jussi Utriainen53:51
    1745FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+29:56Harri Hiltunen53:56
    1746FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+29:56Leena Kukkonen53:56
    1747FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+29:57Hilja Mkinen53:57
    1748FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+30:00Tatu Sairanen54:00
    1749LATSiguldas Takas (347)+30:05Maris Zinbergs54:05
    1750FINMustat Veljet (1607)+30:11Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju54:11
    1751FINTeam Supponen (1528)+30:12Tuomo Askola54:12
    1752FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+30:13Tapani Mikkola54:13
    1753FINCastorIT (1507)+30:15Martti Hietalahti54:15
    1754FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+30:16Sofia Kujala54:16
    1755FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+30:17Matti Heikkonen54:17
    1756FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+30:18Mikko Orpana54:18
    1757FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+30:18Juha-Pekka Syntjoki54:18
    1758FINW-Klubi (1862)+30:19Pekka Montola54:19
    1759FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+30:20Jari Leskinen54:20
    1760FINKiilto Oy (1768)+30:22Raija Polvinen54:22
    1761FINLuumen Rasti 2 (930)+30:25Heikki Ovaska54:25
    1762FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+30:26Pertti Mrsky54:26
    1763FINTieto 3 (1922)+30:28Pasi Laukkanen54:28
    1764FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+30:30Jari Talvitie54:30
    1765FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+30:30Kimmo Joutsi54:30
    1766FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+30:31Juha Nyyssnen54:31
    1767FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+30:31Kari Kuusela54:31
    1768FINLuiskaotsat (1413)+30:33Tuomas Hytnen54:33
    1769FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+30:34Markus Kulmala54:34
    1770FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+30:35Outi Kokkonen54:35
    1771FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+30:37Martti Leppl54:37
    1772FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+30:38Elisa Mkel54:38
    1773FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+30:39Otto Piilonen54:39
    1774FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)+30:40Ella Turunen54:40
    1775FINViitamen Veto (1566)+30:42Kari Viitanen54:42
    1776FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+30:43Juha Ruostetoja54:43
    1777FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+30:44Jaakko Ruutiainen54:44
    1778FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+30:47Jussu Hmynen54:47
    1779FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+30:49Kari Ylikoski54:49
    1780FINOYS Vapari (1248)+30:50Outi Aikio54:50
    1781FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+30:53Nicklas Forss54:53
    1782FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+30:53Heikki Simola54:53
    1783FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+30:55Sanna Korsimo54:55
    1784FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+30:57Sinikka Kvick54:57
    1785FINKotipojat (1103)+30:58Pekka Metsola54:58
    1786FINVALOR Partners (1868)+31:00Vertti Ikonen55:00
    1787FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+31:02Jeremias Sankari55:02
    1788FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+31:06Riku Wessman55:06
    1789FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+31:08Aimo Inkeroinen55:08
    1790FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+31:09Heidi Lahti55:09
    1791FINmroom (1333)+31:12Kallela Sari55:12
    1792FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+31:14Mikael Anthoni55:14
    1793FINKanKi (1591)+31:21Laura Luhanko55:21
    1794FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+31:51Timo Lehtonen55:51
    1795FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+31:54Pertti Kuosmanen55:54
    1796FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1164)+31:57Ari Enroth55:57
    1797FINTeam 7P (1729)+31:59Elias Tuominen55:59
    1798FINSon Huanot (1955)+31:59Tuomo Kuntola55:59
    1799FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+32:06Jari Salo56:06
    1800FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+32:19Kalle Melender56:19
    1801FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+32:20Aku Mattila56:20
    1802SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+32:51Ingemar Lindstrm56:51
    1803FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+33:03Kaisa Knuuttila57:03
    1804FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+33:07Jarmo Hokkanen57:07
    1805FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+33:08Marko Saviahde57:08
    1806FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+33:08Juha-Pekka Onnela57:08
    1807FINGraniitti Services (1707)+33:15Puskala Tuomas57:15
    1808FINMoVo (1942)+33:16Kai Lehtimki57:16
    1809FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+33:22Niko Tuominen57:22
    1810FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+33:23Jarno Kotajrvi57:23
    1811FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+33:23Eeva-Liisa Pusa57:23
    1812FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+33:23Koho Harri57:23
    1813FINOutdoor Siskot (1453)+33:25Mira Niemel57:25
    1814FINSports by LUT (1445)+33:27Vesa Tanskanen57:27
    1815FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+33:31Kajsa Sten57:31
    1816FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+33:31Lotta Tuominen57:31
    1817FINSalon Viesti (1153)+33:37Ari Sorvari57:37
    1818FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+33:43Marko Vainio57:43
    1819FINReittihukat (1696)+33:49Jussi Vuori57:49
    1820FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+33:56Jouko Tervakari57:56
    1821FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+34:19Hannu Saar58:19
    1822FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+34:30Markku Olli58:30
    1823FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+34:37Joel Nummelin58:37
    1824FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+35:11Juha Hakkarainen59:11
    1825FINMatrix (1508)+35:16Ville-Veikko Saari59:16
    1826FINPiiroiset (1663)+35:20Tatu Piiroinen59:20
    1827FINNorsU (1885)+35:22Klaus Sellman59:22
    1828FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1358)+35:25Johanna Aho59:25
    1829FINLateksii (1594)+35:26Elias Rsnen59:26
    1830FINOC Utmanare (1054)+35:29Janne Turunen59:29
    1831FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1523)+35:29Pekka Horttanainen59:29
    1832FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+35:32Marcus Hggman59:32
    1833FINVesikmmenet (1271)+35:32Juha Ahokas59:32
    1834FINMETSn thden (1276)+35:34Mikko Kemppainen59:34
    1835FINVierestohi (1503)+35:36Jouni Karhumaa59:36
    1836FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+35:47Ilkka Rantala59:47
    1837FINOK kunto OK (1608)+35:48Oula Pulju59:48
    1838FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+35:50Rissanen Timo59:50
    1839FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+35:53Juha Rml59:53
    1840FINGardner Denver (1933)+35:55Petteri Lehtonen59:55
    1841FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+35:57Jarkko Kostiainen59:57
    1842FINSavion VPK (1670)+35:58Tuomo Valtonen59:58
    1843FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+35:59Ville Kaikkonen59:59
    1844FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+36:01Juuso Vistala1:00:01
    1845FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+36:03Wille Oudman1:00:03
    1846FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+36:05Oskari Summanen1:00:05
    1847FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+36:05Pekka Sillanp1:00:05
    1848FINKohti retnt (1730)+36:07Toni Salomaa1:00:07
    1849FINCH-Polymers (1846)+36:07Timo Heimola1:00:07
    1850FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+36:08Kalle Tuomola1:00:08
    1851FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+36:25Marko Hirsimki1:00:25
    1852FINSyv Pty (1674)+36:28Jarmo Vanninen1:00:28
    1853FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+36:34Essi Tanskanen1:00:34
    1854FINIK rnen 2 (1504)+36:36Leif rn1:00:36
    1855FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+36:36Jussi Koskela1:00:36
    1856FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753)+36:40Jussi Nuutinen1:00:40
    1857FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+36:42Juho Kuisma1:00:42
    1858FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+36:43Anna-Sofia Kivi1:00:43
    1859FINATC EFHK (1505)+36:44Arttu Hiltunen1:00:44
    1860FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+36:44Minna Nurminen1:00:44
    1861FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+36:45Mikko Juvonen1:00:45
    1862FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+36:49Miikka Kimari1:00:49
    1863FINRasti-UHO (1367)+36:51Topi Krkkinen1:00:51
    1864FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+36:52Roy Parnetti1:00:52
    1865FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+36:54Aija Salo1:00:54
    1866FINHC (1642)+40:44Kimmo Soppela1:04:44
    1867FINJidoka (1962)+40:52Kaj Kattilakoski1:04:52
    1868FINElMys (1799)+42:21Jari Marttila1:06:21
    1869SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+44:55Niklas Everitt1:08:55
    1870FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+45:02Janne Grekula1:09:02
    1871FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+45:03Juho Nurmi1:09:03
    1872FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+45:05Hannu Nuutinen1:09:05
    1873FINRastinorsut (1738)+45:05Antti Poikela1:09:05
    1874FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+45:30Aki Ruponen1:09:30
    1875FINKuopankiertjt (1900)+45:31Mikko Herzig1:09:31
    1876FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+45:32Pekka Viirimki1:09:32
    1877FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+45:33Sebastian Kulkula1:09:33
    1878FINVertikaalimato (1348)+45:35Martti Kaunisto1:09:35
    1879FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+45:41Jani Pitknen1:09:41
    1880FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+47:51Mika Vlkki1:11:51
    1881FINSEPI (1726)+47:52Antti Kairus1:11:52
    1882FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+47:54Jani Mhnen1:11:54
    1883FINBasware (1630)+48:16Christer Nordstrm1:12:16
    1884FINSupan silottajat (1660)+48:45Mikko Ahola1:12:45
    1885FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+50:45Tomi Kauppinen1:14:45
    1886FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+50:51Eetu Kinnunen1:14:51
    1887FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+53:05Tarja Tolonen1:17:05
    1888FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+53:06Teppo Rajala1:17:06
    1889FINOK Markku! (1960)+53:08Markku Saarela1:17:08
    1890FINNitor (1718)+53:10Erkki Pulliainen1:17:10
    1891FINPosarat (1762)+53:22Juho Ajo1:17:22
    1892FINConcrasti (1946)+53:24Tomi Rantanen1:17:24
    1893FINHattikW (1610)+53:40Anna-Maija Aasla1:17:40
    1894FINHermannin kri (1478)+54:13Anu Toropainen1:18:13
    1895FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+54:14Jukka Sjgren1:18:14
    1896FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+54:16Hilla Toivanen1:18:16
    1897FINTeMePa (1934)+54:20Saija Kotala1:18:20
    1898FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+54:21Jari Mielonen1:18:21
    1899FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+54:21Helena Skogman1:18:21
    1900FINLUMi (1882)+54:52Jouni Metsl1:18:52
    1901FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+54:56Teija Parkkinen1:18:56
    1902FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+55:01Juha Viinikainen1:19:01
    1903FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+55:29Leo Tuominen1:19:29
    1904FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+56:34Pekka Jppinen1:20:34
    1905FINBiopsi (1952)+56:36Sanna Hakonen1:20:36
    1906FINHirviveikot (1659)+57:28Jouni Lappalainen1:21:28
    1907FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+59:53Janne Ropponen1:23:53
    1908FINSeurakuntaopisto (1832)+1:00:00Esa Ukkola1:24:00
    1909FINMetsn menee (1641)+1:00:23Tuukka Tuuli1:24:23
    1910FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+1:01:10Rami Haapakangas1:25:10
    1911FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+1:03:11Olli Sippola1:27:11
    1912FINHkkilijt (1634)+1:09:38Artem Pirojenko1:33:38
    1913FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+1:09:49Jorma Karvonen1:33:49
    1914FINOlen tss (1795)+1:10:37Henri Riihimki1:34:37
    1915FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+1:27:42Petteri Simola1:51:42
    1916FINPVTUTKL (1302)+1:27:47Jaakko Kulomki1:51:47
    1917FINElokuvanohjaajat (1926)+1:28:41Kalervo Kontola1:52:41
    1918FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+2:04:16Kalle Pesonen2:28:16
    1919FINMrempi rasti (1777)+2:04:19Aino Michael2:28:19